Valparaiso Half Marathon and Valpo 5K

Sun October 20, 2019 Valparaiso, IN US 46383 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ======================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     5080 brent ksenak             M      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:20:50.2 1:20:48.3 6:10  39  73.8       1        M Overall    
2     5049 Ryan Kwiecinski          M      Chesterton       IN    US      1:21:42.3 1:21:40.5 6:14  44  75.8       1        M Masters    
3     5053 Chad Lawless             M      Kouts            IN    US      1:21:48.6 1:21:46.8 6:15  42  74.5       1        M 40-44      
4     4997 Thomas Marben            M      Tiffin           OH    US      1:22:22.6 1:22:20.4 6:17  38  72.1       1        M 35-39      
5     4975 Micah Driscoll           M      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:26:05.3 1:26:03.1 6:34  46  73.2       1        M 45-49      
6     969  Jonathan Lustick         M      VALPARAISO       IN    US      1:26:32.6 1:26:28.7 6:36  41  69.9       2        M 40-44      
7     2349 Michael Phillips         M      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:27:17.6 1:27:16.2 6:40  23  66.9       1        M 20-24      
8     5015 Fernando Piña           M      Hammond          IN    US      1:28:44.6 1:28:42.7 6:46  27  65.8       1        M 25-29      
9     5090 Debbie Ackerman          F      Wilmette         IL    US      1:28:53.3 1:28:51.5 6:47  51  84.5       1        F Overall    
10    996  Momin Mirza              M      South Bend       IN    US      1:29:31.9 1:29:28.6 6:50  19  65.2       1        M 15-19      
11    5047 Cole Seward              M      South Bend       IN    US      1:30:18.6 1:30:15.7 6:53  25  64.7       2        M 25-29      
12    956  Ralph Nurse              M      Crown Point      IN    US      1:30:57.9 1:30:55.4 6:56  42  67.0       3        M 40-44      
13    2457 Steven Jarvis            M      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:31:41.9 1:31:39.3 7:00  15  66.0       2        M 15-19      
14    5085 harry baginski           M      Crown Point      IN    US      1:31:49.3 1:31:44.4 7:00  57  75.6       1        M 55-59      
15    983  Rob Ridge                M      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:31:57.3 1:31:54.2 7:01  32  63.5       1        M 30-34      
16    2240 Aaron Cook               M      Crown Point      IN    US      1:33:07.5 1:33:05.3 7:06  27  62.7       3        M 25-29      
17    4978 James Weston             M      Crown Point      IN    US      1:33:21.5 1:33:16.7 7:07  43  65.8       4        M 40-44      
18    5089 Dana Neer                M      Culver           IN    US      1:34:01.7 1:33:59.1 7:10  56  73.1       2        M 55-59      
19    5027 Samantha Wassel          F      North Liberty    IN    US      1:34:19.8 1:34:16.2 7:12  30  69.2       1        F 30-34      
20    2447 John Bryant              M      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:34:37.3 1:34:33.7 7:13  46  66.6       2        M 45-49      
21    2459 Andrew Elderkin          M      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:34:54.3 1:34:50.8 7:14  40  63.3       5        M 40-44      
22    2238 Tod Basham               M      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:35:32.5 1:35:27.6 7:17  28  61.2       4        M 25-29      
23    2475 Steve McIntyre           M      Hobart           IN    US      1:35:58.8 1:35:50.1 7:19  51  68.6       1        M 50-54      
24    986  Jamie Vidimos            F      Chesteron        IN    US      1:36:48.1 1:36:44.7 7:23  29  67.4       1        F 25-29      
25    5069 Skip Woldt               M      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:37:13.1 1:37:10.2 7:25  51  67.6       2        M 50-54      
26    5003 Raechel Miller           F      Chesterton       IN    US      1:37:33.8 1:37:30.1 7:27  37  68.1       1        F 35-39      
27    2368 Miguel Serrano           M      Hebron           IN    US      1:37:40.4 1:37:37.5 7:27  44  63.4       6        M 40-44      
28    990  Stephanie Burkholder     F      Goshen           IN    US      1:37:44.1 1:37:41.8 7:27  29  66.7       2        F 25-29      
29    4992 Trevor Wiesemann         M      Wheatfield       IN    US      1:38:26.1 1:38:20.0 7:30  22  59.4       2        M 20-24      
30    2458 Zachary Jarvis           M      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:38:24.3 1:38:22.0 7:31  15  61.5       3        M 15-19      
31    2189 Kim Orosz                F      Hobart           IN    US      1:38:52.3 1:38:46.4 7:32  44  70.4       1        F Masters    
32    2445 Scott Zimny              M      Highland         IN    US      1:38:58.6 1:38:48.0 7:33  26  59.1       5        M 25-29      
33    5099 Patrick Adamczyk         M      Hebron           IN    US      1:38:54.4 1:38:50.1 7:33  16  60.3       4        M 15-19      
34    5098 Connor Williams          M      Hebron           IN    US      1:38:56.5 1:38:52.0 7:33  16  60.3       5        M 15-19      
35    5097 Max Pastrick             M      Hebron           IN    US      1:38:57.8 1:38:53.5 7:33  16  60.3       6        M 15-19      
36    5075 Bryson Marshall          M      Hebron           IN    US      1:38:59.8 1:38:55.5 7:33  15  61.1       7        M 15-19      
37    2356 Jennifer Menclewicz      F      Portage          IN    US      1:39:27.8 1:39:23.2 7:35  33  65.9       2        F 30-34      
38    2402 Brian Chorba             M      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:39:29.3 1:39:23.6 7:35  63  73.9       1        M 60-64      
39    4993 Sally Cespedes           F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:39:46.5 1:39:43.0 7:37  38  66.9       2        F 35-39      
40    4972 Michael Wagner           M      Crown Point      IN    US      1:40:06.7 1:40:01.9 7:38  29  58.4       6        M 25-29      
41    2273 Phil Guerre              M      Portage          IN    US      1:40:25.2 1:40:21.7 7:40  36  58.6       2        M 35-39      
42    964  John Redhead             M      Dyer             IN    US      1:40:29.8 1:40:25.4 7:40  40  59.8       7        M 40-44      
43    5096 Christian Floirendo      M      West Lafayette   IN    US      1:40:35.9 1:40:27.1 7:40  26  58.1       7        M 25-29      
44    2392 Adam Stepanek            M      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:40:54.8 1:40:48.7 7:42  40  59.6       8        M 40-44      
45    5062 Pablo Morales            M      Logansport       IN    US      1:40:57.2 1:40:52.6 7:42  50  64.6       3        M 50-54      
46    5052 jeff harris              M      Chicago          IL    US      1:40:58.2 1:40:55.6 7:42  49  64.0       3        M 45-49      
47    5002 Joan Kisic               F      Chesterton       IN    US      1:41:01.1 1:40:58.2 7:42  36  65.5       3        F 35-39      
48    2436 john phelan              M      Union Mills      IN    US      1:42:34.5 1:42:29.8 7:49  58  68.3       3        M 55-59      
49    947  Michelle Goetz           F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:43:01.8 1:42:49.6 7:51  36  64.3       4        F 35-39      
50    2226 Amy Maciejewski          F      Hammond          IN    US      1:43:11.3 1:43:08.9 7:52  29  63.2       3        F 25-29      
51    5024 Tom Mangel               M      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:43:53.8 1:43:45.2 7:55  55  65.7       4        M 55-59      
52    2261 Melissa West             F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:43:50.9 1:43:48.5 7:55  44  67.0       1        F 40-44      
53    945  Dave Gaughan             M      Lake Station     IN    US      1:44:13.8 1:44:05.4 7:57  56  66.0       5        M 55-59      
54    5036 Trent Norman             M      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:44:46.6 1:44:21.8 7:58  25  55.9       8        M 25-29      
55    5035 Tim O'Donnell            M      Chicago          IL    US      1:44:42.7 1:44:38.9 7:59  62  69.5       2        M 60-64      
56    4971 Vince Nygra              M      Portage          IN    US      1:45:11.5 1:45:06.3 8:01  34  55.7       2        M 30-34      
57    2495 Stephanie Hodges         F      Portage          IN    US      1:45:28.6 1:45:19.7 8:02  35  62.5       5        F 35-39      
58    2192 Heidi Endersen           F      Hobart           IN    US      1:45:59.6 1:45:57.0 8:05  28  61.5       4        F 25-29      
59    2275 Dylan Nova               M      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:46:12.8 1:46:06.9 8:06  18  55.1       8        M 15-19      
60    992  Colleen Ogren            F      Munster          IN    US      1:46:21.1 1:46:11.1 8:06  25  61.4       5        F 25-29      
61    5087 Joe Betz                 M      valparaiso       IN    US      1:46:16.9 1:46:14.0 8:07  69  73.4       1        M 65-69      
62    2347 Paul Jankowski           M      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:46:24.1 1:46:18.2 8:07  52  62.4       4        M 50-54      
63    946  Chuck Vamos              M      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:46:36.6 1:46:29.1 8:08  48  60.1       4        M 45-49      
64    2251 Carrie Mason             F      Chesterton       IN    US      1:46:36.8 1:46:29.4 8:08  41  63.8       2        F 40-44      
65    4998 Beth Marben              F      Tiffin           OH    US      1:46:46.4 1:46:39.1 8:08  38  62.5       6        F 35-39      
66    5086 Roger Taylor             M      Lowell           IN    US      1:46:50.9 1:46:44.9 8:09  40  56.2       9        M 40-44      
67    5061 Joe Hudak                M      Lowell           IN    US      1:46:54.3 1:46:48.1 8:09  64  69.4       3        M 60-64      
68    5068 Nick Underwood           M      Valparasio       IN    US      1:47:08.4 1:46:54.2 8:10  36  55.0       3        M 35-39      
69    2353 Andrew Higy              M      Merrillville     IN    US      1:47:27.6 1:47:08.7 8:11  37  55.1       4        M 35-39      
70    977  Kelly McCall             F      Rochester        IN    US      1:47:49.1 1:47:42.3 8:13  39  62.3       7        F 35-39      
71    999  Ross Molho               M      Oak Park         IL    US      1:47:53.5 1:47:44.9 8:14  51  61.0       5        M 50-54      
72    4984 John Blendell            M      W Lafayette      IN    US      1:48:19.3 1:48:12.8 8:16  67  70.6       2        M 65-69      
73    924  Amy Blaker               F      Merrillville     IN    US      1:48:27.7 1:48:19.2 8:16  41  62.7       3        F 40-44      
74    2196 Erin Staal               F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:48:41.7 1:48:29.1 8:17  23  60.1       1        F 20-24      
75    5043 Z. Biernat               M      Crown Point      IN    US      1:49:36.2 1:49:32.9 8:22  12  59.2       1        M 1-14       
76    2407 Scott Sears              M      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:49:40.5 1:49:34.1 8:22  51  60.0       6        M 50-54      
77    2498 Julia Arnold             F      VALPARAISO       IN    US      1:50:52.4 1:50:46.0 8:27  18  60.7       1        F 15-19      
78    2484 Sean Overholt            M      Ogden Dunes      IN    US      1:51:17.3 1:51:11.9 8:29  33  52.6       3        M 30-34      
79    5071 Ken Borowski             M      Saint John       IN    US      1:51:31.4 1:51:22.3 8:30  52  59.5       7        M 50-54      
80    2441 Beth Bowker              F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:51:36.4 1:51:30.0 8:31  56  71.6       1        F 55-59      
81    2274 John Biggs               M      Wheatfield       IN    US      1:52:17.5 1:52:06.9 8:34  36  52.5       5        M 35-39      
82    2377 Andy Kenney              M      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:52:29.9 1:52:10.4 8:34  34  52.2       4        M 30-34      
83    5100 David Sakala             M      Chicago          IL    US      1:52:20.4 1:52:13.3 8:34  37  52.6       6        M 35-39      
84    2191 Jordan Kopfer            F      Saint Paul       MN    US      1:52:45.3 1:52:32.9 8:35  21  58.0       2        F 20-24      
85    2399 Paul Hines               M      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:52:46.5 1:52:37.1 8:36  53  59.4       8        M 50-54      
86    2394 Mike Lyons               M      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:52:45.6 1:52:39.7 8:36  48  56.8       5        M 45-49      
87    923  Jaime Ramirerz           M      Highland         IN    US      1:53:22.9 1:53:11.9 8:38  50  57.6       9        M 50-54      
88    5091 Doug Ackerman            M      Wilmette         IL    US      1:53:29.8 1:53:25.6 8:40  51  57.9       10       M 50-54      
89    5001 Jason Romine             M      Chesterton       IN    US      1:53:51.4 1:53:39.1 8:41  27  51.4       9        M 25-29      
90    2367 Matt Malaski             M      Portage          IN    US      1:54:00.7 1:53:51.6 8:41  43  53.9       10       M 40-44      
91    994  Joseph Parizo            M      Porter           IN    US      1:54:05.3 1:53:55.7 8:42  40  52.7       11       M 40-44      
92    5007 Gary Kenny               M      Oak Park         IL    US      1:54:13.8 1:54:05.9 8:43  51  57.6       11       M 50-54      
93    5031 Michael Sutter           M      Chesterton       IN    US      1:54:49.2 1:54:32.5 8:45  47  55.4       6        M 45-49      
94    5065 David Lawrence           M      Culver           IN    US      1:54:53.5 1:54:41.7 8:45  41  52.7       12       M 40-44      
95    5054 Prem Anandh              M      Warsaw           IN    US      1:55:05.2 1:54:55.1 8:46  36  51.2       7        M 35-39      
96    2195 Sara Bruner              F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:55:09.1 1:54:57.7 8:47  42  59.5       4        F 40-44      
97    2427 Tim Murphey              M      Michigan City    IN    US      1:55:32.4 1:55:07.7 8:47  41  52.5       13       M 40-44      
98    2179 Stephanie Stump          F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:55:22.9 1:55:09.7 8:47  39  58.2       8        F 35-39      
99    5006 Michael Abramczyk        M      Homewood         IL    US      1:55:27.8 1:55:17.4 8:48  41  52.4       14       M 40-44      
100   5057 Scott Riggle             M      Nappanee         IN    US      1:55:33.7 1:55:18.3 8:48  55  59.1       6        M 55-59      
101   972  Morgan Wichlinski        F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:55:24.4 1:55:19.5 8:48  29  56.5       6        F 25-29      
102   998  Joseph Trathen           M      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:56:12.9 1:56:05.0 8:52  42  52.5       15       M 40-44      
103   5095 Brian DeGrauwe           M      Schererville     IN    US      1:56:20.3 1:56:13.4 8:52  31  50.2       5        M 30-34      
104   899  Kim Davis                F      Dyer             IN    US      1:57:02.6 1:56:46.8 8:55  42  58.6       5        F 40-44      
105   2253 Joseph Bernth            M      Porter           IN    US      1:57:18.3 1:56:53.9 8:55  21  49.9       3        M 20-24      
106   2257 Cara Sullivan            F      Chesterton       IN    US      1:57:22.7 1:56:58.6 8:56  21  55.8       3        F 20-24      
107   2254 Katelynn Williams        F      Chesterton       IN    US      1:57:22.9 1:56:58.6 8:56  22  55.7       4        F 20-24      
108   2408 Bradley Briggs           M      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:57:28.5 1:57:15.7 8:57  33  49.8       6        M 30-34      
109   2428 Marissa McNamara         F      Hobart           IN    US      1:57:40.8 1:57:33.2 8:58  27  55.5       7        F 25-29      
110   5066 Andy Vas                 M      Westville        IN    US      1:57:41.4 1:57:34.8 8:59  18  49.7       9        M 15-19      
111   5067 Sandra Mejia             F      Northfield       IL    US      1:58:09.1 1:58:04.7 9:01  47  60.7       1        F 45-49      
112   991  Christina Alexander      F      North Judson     IN    US      1:58:35.9 1:58:31.0 9:03  39  56.6       9        F 35-39      
113   2382 Karyn Wenger             F      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:58:40.6 1:58:35.1 9:03  34  55.4       3        F 30-34      
114   965  Polly Zeller             F      Crown Point      IN    US      1:59:05.5 1:58:47.9 9:04  39  56.4       10       F 35-39      
115   2194 Sarah Conrow             F      Culver           IN    US      1:59:21.7 1:58:58.4 9:05  30  54.8       4        F 30-34      
116   982  Stephen Cernak           M      Francesville     IN    US      1:59:16.3 1:58:59.7 9:05  71  67.0       1        M 70-99      
117   951  Sudhakar Chodavarapu     M      Merrillville     IN    US      1:59:05.7 1:58:59.8 9:05  37  49.7       8        M 35-39      
118   2369 Gianna Gomez-Mayo        F      Burns Harbor     IN    US      1:59:25.9 1:59:14.3 9:06  26  54.7       8        F 25-29      
119   2424 Brian Williams           M      Valparaiso       IN    US      1:59:29.4 1:59:20.6 9:07  60  59.8       4        M 60-64      
120   984  Abby Desmarais           F      South Bend       IN    US      2:00:00.4 1:59:47.0 9:09  42  57.1       6        F 40-44      
121   4991 Ryan Ivers               M      Mount Vernon     IL    US      2:00:09.1 1:59:52.3 9:09  30  48.7       7        M 30-34      
122   2435 Emma Ault                F      Valparaiso       IN    US      2:00:15.7 1:59:58.4 9:09  20  54.8       5        F 20-24      
123   2269 Lisa Nelson              F      Rolling Prairie  IN    US      2:00:26.6 2:00:08.0 9:10  39  55.8       11       F 35-39      
124   4977 Annika Brown             F      Spencer          IA    US      2:00:51.9 2:00:38.4 9:13  21  54.1       6        F 20-24      
125   5073 Rachel Parker            F      South Bend       IN    US      2:00:50.8 2:00:44.9 9:13  25  54.0       9        F 25-29      
126   4976 Andrea Quintos           F      Valparaiso       IN    US      2:01:01.7 2:00:45.6 9:13  36  54.7       12       F 35-39      
127   2454 Sarah Kretzmann          F      Chesterton       IN    US      2:00:52.5 2:00:48.6 9:13  36  54.7       13       F 35-39      
128   2227 Michael Hord             M      Portage          IN    US      2:01:13.9 2:00:50.5 9:13  48  53.0       7        M 45-49      
129   2456 Michelle Corrigan        F      Valparaiso       IN    US      2:01:51.1 2:01:38.7 9:17  47  58.9       2        F 45-49      
130   2499 Alexandra Tompi          F      Valparaiso       IN    US      2:02:00.8 2:01:48.9 9:18  32  53.7       5        F 30-34      
131   971  Jacob Sikora             M      Elwood           IN    US      2:02:14.5 2:01:53.8 9:18  38  48.7       9        M 35-39      
132   5010 Sarah Deal               F      Saint Joseph     MI    US      2:02:07.9 2:01:57.8 9:19  50  60.8       1        F 50-54      
133   5016 Liz Gingerich            F      Bristol          IN    US      2:02:16.3 2:01:59.9 9:19  42  56.1       7        F 40-44      
134   5079 Heather Austgen          F      Lowell           IN    US      2:02:21.9 2:02:00.1 9:19  30  53.5       6        F 30-34      
135   4987 Lynn Idalski             F      Crown Point      IN    US      2:02:23.3 2:02:05.6 9:19  39  54.9       14       F 35-39      
136   997  Keely Bell-Yekel         F      Munster          IN    US      2:02:17.1 2:02:10.2 9:20  41  55.6       8        F 40-44      
137   5076 Erin Goffette            F      Portage          IN    US      2:02:27.4 2:02:13.8 9:20  44  56.9       9        F 40-44      
138   5072 Corey Johnson            M      Fishers          IN    US      2:02:32.6 2:02:18.6 9:20  35  48.0       10       M 35-39      
139   2398 Doyll Andrews            M      Valparaiso       IN    US      2:02:31.6 2:02:21.9 9:20  47  51.9       8        M 45-49      
140   5017 Zack Kosenka             M      Munster          IN    US      2:02:35.9 2:02:23.1 9:21  38  48.5       11       M 35-39      
141   2255 Jennifer Williams        F      Valparaiso       IN    US      2:03:04.3 2:02:40.6 9:22  24  53.1       7        F 20-24      
142   2358 John Kosmatka            M      Valparaiso       IN    US      2:02:59.3 2:02:48.2 9:22  70  64.2       2        M 70-99      
143   4973 Andrea Violanti          F      Portage          IN    US      2:03:33.9 2:03:10.2 9:24  25  52.9       10       F 25-29      
144   2429 Jacob McNamara           M      Hobart           IN    US      2:03:20.9 2:03:13.2 9:24  32  47.4       8        M 30-34      
145   5026 Amy Checkley             F      Bristol          IN    US      2:03:38.8 2:03:22.0 9:25  47  58.1       3        F 45-49      
146   5021 Grant Spiritoso          M      Chesterton       IN    US      2:04:01.6 2:03:42.2 9:27  25  47.2       1        M Overall    
                                                                                                                   10       M 25-29      
147   2199 Marie Asuncion           F      Downers Grove    IL    US      2:04:05.6 2:03:52.8 9:27  43  55.6       1        F Overall    
                                                                                                                   10       F 40-44      
148   2486 Kathrin Rhinehart        F      Porter           IN    US      2:04:13.9 2:03:58.8 9:28  38  53.8       15       F 35-39      
149   2198 Tessa Troutman           F      Valparaiso       IN    US      2:04:32.8 2:04:14.1 9:29  34  52.8       7        F 30-34      
150   5093 Kenneth Stelter          M      La Porte         IN    US      2:04:42.8 2:04:27.9 9:30  62  58.4       1        M Masters    
                                                                                                                   5        M 60-64      
151   978  Jessica Austin           F      La Porte         IN    US      2:04:43.4 2:04:32.0 9:30  34  52.7       8        F 30-34      
152   2378 Lindsey Sellers          F      Valparaiso       IN    US      2:04:44.7 2:04:35.4 9:31  34  52.7       9        F 30-34      
153   2197 Becky Kreiger            F      Kouts            IN    US      2:04:59.9 2:04:40.4 9:31  46  56.8       1        F Masters    
                                                                                                                   4        F 45-49      
154   953  Layth Yehyawi            M      Valparaiso       IN    US      2:05:36.3 2:05:28.8 9:35  23  46.5       4        M 20-24      
155   5041 Ryan Griffin             M      Highland         IN    US      2:05:47.6 2:05:30.3 9:35  21  46.5       5        M 20-24      
156   2270 Heather Kost             F      Valparaiso       IN    US      2:05:51.8 2:05:41.3 9:36  44  55.3       11       F 40-44      
157   2366 Kerri McKay              F      Valparaiso       IN    US      2:06:41.1 2:06:33.2 9:40  52  60.0       2        F 50-54      
158   2365 Rachel Wilson            F      Hebron           IN    US      2:06:41.1 2:06:33.8 9:40  42  54.0       12       F 40-44      
159   5051 David Pepoff             M      Portage          IN    US      2:07:00.3 2:06:50.9 9:41  54  53.2       12       M 50-54      
160   2231 Sharon VanKley           F      Kouts            IN    US      2:07:26.9 2:07:09.2 9:42  35  51.8       16       F 35-39      
161   2455 Joanne Baitup            F      Valparaiso       IN    US      2:07:22.3 2:07:11.4 9:43  63  69.0       1        F 60-64      
162   4985 John Breckenridge        M      Valparaiso       IN    US      2:07:33.3 2:07:12.7 9:43  50  51.2       13       M 50-54      
163   2474 Jill Knight              F      Union Mills      IN    US      2:07:27.6 2:07:15.8 9:43  42  53.7       13       F 40-44      
164   2190 Megan Torres             F      Valparaiso       IN    US      2:07:28.4 2:07:17.5 9:43  39  52.7       17       F 35-39      
165   5088 Elvia Rodriguez          F      Logansport       IN    US      2:07:28.4 2:07:20.0 9:43  48  56.9       5        F 45-49      
166   5042 Brittaney Kozlovic       F      Indianapolis     IN    US      2:08:19.6 2:08:13.0 9:47  30  50.9       10       F 30-34      
167   976  Amit Arora               M      Warsaw           IN    US      2:08:25.9 2:08:16.0 9:47  45  48.7       9        M 45-49      
168   5081 Anoop Upadhyay           M      Warsaw           IN    US      2:08:43.9 2:08:34.1 9:49  44  48.2       16       M 40-44      
169   2364 Sue Hill                 F      Crown Point      IN    US      2:08:55.4 2:08:47.8 9:50  51  58.3       3        F 50-54      
170   876  Sabina Memic             F      Crown Point      IN    US      2:09:07.7 2:08:57.9 9:51  37  51.5       18       F 35-39      
171   2412 Linda Murkve             F      Valparaiso       IN    US      2:09:54.9 2:09:47.3 9:54  52  58.5       4        F 50-54      
172   2400 Roger Torres             M      Portage          IN    US      2:10:44.9 2:10:26.0 9:57  46  48.3       10       M 45-49      
173   2355 Lillian Vega             F      Chesterton       IN    US      2:10:56.4 2:10:43.6 9:59  54  59.6       5        F 50-54      
174   2243 Amy Benda                F      Valparaiso       IN    US      2:11:04.6 2:10:57.9 10:00 59  63.4       2        F 55-59      
175   2385 Francie Bean             F      Valparaiso       IN    US      2:11:09.6 2:10:59.5 10:00 48  55.3       6        F 45-49      
176   2386 Lindsey Schugars         F      Chesterton       IN    US      2:11:09.7 2:10:59.7 10:00 36  50.5       19       F 35-39      
177   4988 Nicholas Rigoni          M      Coloma           MI    US      2:11:07.6 2:11:01.7 10:00 29  44.6       11       M 25-29      
178   2446 Ashley Hall              F      Valparaiso       IN    US      2:11:50.6 2:11:39.3 10:03 34  49.9       11       F 30-34      
179   5038 Johnny Stimley           M      Michigan City    IN    US      2:12:07.1 2:11:55.7 10:04 49  49.0       11       M 45-49      
180   2419 Andrea Maslanka          F      Valparaiso       IN    US      2:12:22.1 2:12:11.1 10:05 46  53.6       7        F 45-49      
181   2264 Alyson Schreck           F      Valparaiso       IN    US      2:12:38.6 2:12:19.3 10:06 24  49.3       8        F 20-24      
182   5056 Joe DeLarme              M      Monee            IL    US      2:12:40.3 2:12:24.9 10:06 29  44.1       12       M 25-29      
183   966  Margaret ( Joey) Retsema F      Grand Haven      MI    US      2:13:28.3 2:13:01.1 10:09 45  52.7       8        F 45-49      
184   2373 Taylor Wilson            F      Portage          IN    US      2:13:53.9 2:13:44.1 10:13 28  48.8       11       F 25-29      
185   2485 Chelsea Overholt         F      Ogden Dunes      IN    US      2:14:04.4 2:13:59.0 10:14 31  48.7       12       F 30-34      
186   5094 Caitlin DeGrauwe         F      Schererville     IN    US      2:14:24.9 2:14:17.6 10:15 27  48.6       12       F 25-29      
187   2401 Staci Garcia             F      Valparaiso       IN    US      2:14:48.1 2:14:32.0 10:16 48  53.8       9        F 45-49      
188   2433 Michael Kramer           M      Valparaiso       IN    US      2:15:15.2 2:14:50.8 10:18 39  44.2       12       M 35-39      
189   2232 Todd Tucker              M      Valparaiso       IN    US      2:15:18.1 2:14:54.4 10:18 51  48.7       14       M 50-54      
190   2265 Ambrea Schreck           F      Carroll          IA    US      2:15:58.6 2:15:38.8 10:21 19  48.9       2        F 15-19      
191   5058 mike galvin              M      Orland Park      IL    US      2:16:38.6 2:16:22.4 10:25 31  42.8       9        M 30-34      
192   2497 Maddie Grimm             F      Porter           IN    US      2:16:36.7 2:16:31.4 10:25 32  47.9       13       F 30-34      
193   943  Andrew Mueller           M      Valparaiso       IN    US      2:17:16.9 2:16:54.1 10:27 24  42.6       6        M 20-24      
194   5092 Dawn Delahunty           F      Valparaiso       IN    US      2:17:11.1 2:16:54.9 10:27 53  56.2       6        F 50-54      
195   5078 Laurie Mata              F      Hammond          IN    US      2:17:51.6 2:17:11.0 10:28 50  54.1       7        F 50-54      
196   955  Nick Tomich              M      Schererville     IN    US      2:17:52.2 2:17:11.3 10:28 41  44.1       17       M 40-44      
197   4990 Samantha Colter          F      Valparaiso       IN    US      2:17:31.2 2:17:15.8 10:29 30  47.5       14       F 30-34      
198   5033 Igor Stefanoski          M      Crown Point      IN    US      2:17:46.3 2:17:25.7 10:29 40  43.7       18       M 40-44      
199   975  Matthew Quanstrom        M      Bourbonnais      IL    US      2:17:47.6 2:17:33.2 10:30 24  42.4       7        M 20-24      
200   2363 elizabeth frances        F      Valparaiso       IN    US      2:17:45.9 2:17:34.7 10:30 59  60.4       3        F 55-59      
201   974  Lindsay Moseley          F      Crown Point      IN    US      2:18:22.9 2:18:05.2 10:32 38  48.3       20       F 35-39      
202   973  Bridget Moseley          F      Crown Pointp     IN    US      2:18:23.1 2:18:05.6 10:32 41  49.2       14       F 40-44      
203   5064 joshua brown             M      Culver           IN    US      2:18:24.6 2:18:14.0 10:33 35  42.5       13       M 35-39      
204   2374 Christy Pavich           F      Valparaiso       IN    US      2:18:59.5 2:18:31.8 10:34 33  47.3       15       F 30-34      
205   2252 Melissa Leib             F      Valparaiso       IN    US      2:18:59.1 2:18:32.2 10:35 32  47.2       16       F 30-34      
206   5005 Amber Eckert             F      Valparaiso       IN    US      2:19:30.3 2:19:24.0 10:38 30  46.8       17       F 30-34      
207   2430 Robyn Kramer             F      Valparaiso       IN    US      2:20:05.8 2:19:41.9 10:40 35  47.1       21       F 35-39      
208   2258 Glenna Kropp             F      Kouts            IN    US      2:20:11.2 2:19:51.8 10:41 58  58.6       4        F 55-59      
209   2451 Bart Mosier              M      Valparaiso       IN    US      2:20:20.9 2:19:58.0 10:41 39  42.6       14       M 35-39      
210   960  Sandy Thomas             F      Kouts            IN    US      2:20:43.3 2:20:39.6 10:44 49  52.1       10       F 45-49      
211   961  Rose Osborn              F      Westfield        IN    US      2:21:38.2 2:21:16.5 10:47 41  48.1       15       F 40-44      
212   959  Nicholas edward Osborn   M      Westfield        IN    US      2:21:39.9 2:21:19.3 10:47 42  43.1       19       M 40-44      
213   5020 Jon Nannenga             M      Kouts            IN    US      2:21:48.5 2:21:29.7 10:48 34  41.4       10       M 30-34      
214   989  Leah Bromley             F      Chesterton       IN    US      2:22:32.5 2:22:16.4 10:52 46  49.8       11       F 45-49      
215   2362 Chelsea Penn             F      Chesterton       IN    US      2:22:58.4 2:22:40.3 10:53 26  45.7       13       F 25-29      
216   2421 Sanuel Stewart           M      South Bend       IN    US      2:23:53.4 2:23:39.1 10:58 30  40.6       11       M 30-34      
217   2379 Kyle Fogwell             M      Valparaiso       IN    US      2:24:58.7 2:24:34.6 11:02 33  40.4       12       M 30-34      
218   925  Elizabeth Granoff        F      Forest Park      IL    US      2:25:09.4 2:24:46.5 11:03 52  52.5       8        F 50-54      
219   995  Brandon Denton           M      Highland         IN    US      2:25:51.4 2:25:26.0 11:06 34  40.2       13       M 30-34      
220   2272 Joanne Jokela            F      Duluth           MN    US      2:25:54.4 2:25:38.5 11:07 66  62.9       1        F 65-69      
221   2262 Rachael Mohr             F      Kings Mills      OH    US      2:26:17.9 2:25:55.6 11:08 48  49.6       12       F 45-49      
222   2461 Megan Hefner             F      Valparaiso       IN    US      2:26:43.1 2:26:17.2 11:10 39  45.8       22       F 35-39      
223   952  DANA HUWIG               F      Chesterton       IN    US      2:26:46.6 2:26:28.0 11:11 38  45.5       23       F 35-39      
224   2443 Danielle Goley           F      Portage          IN    US      2:27:18.1 2:27:04.6 11:14 34  44.6       18       F 30-34      
225   2357 Katie Siminski           F      Valparaiso       IN    US      2:27:22.9 2:27:08.9 11:14 40  45.8       16       F 40-44      
226   5030 Susan Goodwine           F      Hammond          IN    US      2:27:29.3 2:27:09.8 11:14 63  59.7       2        F 60-64      
227   2488 Kaylee Glasgow           F      La Porte         IN    US      2:27:53.6 2:27:38.2 11:16 25  44.2       14       F 25-29      
228   2376 Kristen Osika            F      Valparaiso       IN    US      2:27:53.4 2:27:39.2 11:16 36  44.8       24       F 35-39      
229   2442 Cynthia Cabrera          F      Crown Point      IN    US      2:28:02.2 2:27:49.4 11:17 33  44.3       19       F 30-34      
230   2425 Corey Schumacher         F      Chicago          IL    US      2:28:44.6 2:28:23.1 11:20 40  45.5       17       F 40-44      
231   2487 Valerie Lash             F      Valparaiso       IN    US      2:28:46.4 2:28:23.8 11:20 40  45.5       18       F 40-44      
232   2387 Kristin Schumacher       F      Valparaiso       IN    US      2:28:56.4 2:28:34.9 11:21 43  46.4       19       F 40-44      
233   2263 Kara Urbaniak            F      Valparaiso       IN    US      2:28:51.5 2:28:41.0 11:21 35  44.3       25       F 35-39      
234   2244 Angela Crossin           F      Valparaiso       IN    US      2:31:24.9 2:31:01.3 11:32 48  48.0       13       F 45-49      
235   2403 John Pinkowski           M      Valparaiso       IN    US      2:32:19.7 2:31:59.1 11:36 63  48.3       6        M 60-64      
236   5084 Vesna Matakovic          F      Schererville     IN    US      2:33:00.7 2:32:21.3 11:38 48  47.5       14       F 45-49      
237   2490 Karen Turner             F      Valparaiso       IN    US      2:32:46.9 2:32:21.7 11:38 42  44.9       20       F 40-44      
238   962  Amanda Erickson          F      Valparaiso       IN    US      2:34:09.3 2:33:47.0 11:44 25  42.4       15       F 25-29      
239   2271 Elizabeth Sobczak        F      Duluth           MN    US      2:37:38.8 2:37:24.0 12:01 62  55.0       3        F 60-64      
240   993  Lisa Martinez            F      Hammond          IN    US      2:37:55.7 2:37:42.1 12:02 30  41.4       20       F 30-34      
241   2268 Robert Boby              M      Valparaiso       IN    US      2:38:07.1 2:37:49.9 12:03 51  41.6       15       M 50-54      
242   2460 Kellee Hitz              F      Valparaiso       IN    US      2:38:21.2 2:37:55.3 12:03 37  42.0       26       F 35-39      
243   2266 Myriam Resendiz          F      Valparaiso       IN    US      2:39:04.7 2:38:45.2 12:07 24  41.1       9        F 20-24      
244   2267 Nils Dietz               M      Valparaiso       IN    US      2:39:05.9 2:38:45.3 12:07 49  40.7       12       M 45-49      
245   2260 John Jones               M      Valparaiso       IN    US      2:40:05.3 2:39:45.1 12:12 35  36.7       15       M 35-39      
246   5040 Wendy Tapia              F      Plymouth         IN    US      2:40:50.3 2:40:32.2 12:15 41  42.3       21       F 40-44      
247   2496 Kim Garbison             F      Valparaiso       IN    US      2:41:05.3 2:40:51.2 12:17 35  40.9       27       F 35-39      
248   922  Maty Velasco             F      Highland         IN    US      2:43:50.4 2:43:21.1 12:28 50  45.4       9        F 50-54      
249   5025 Ruth Bonacci-Klaeser     F      Chesterton       IN    US      2:43:57.9 2:43:39.5 12:30 64  54.4       4        F 60-64      
250   2200 Michelle Hord            F      Portage          IN    US      2:44:24.9 2:44:01.5 12:31 43  42.0       22       F 40-44      
251   2410 DONNA FORNEY             F      La Crosse        IN    US      2:44:30.9 2:44:03.6 12:31 48  44.1       15       F 45-49      
252   2380 Kelly Fogwell            F      Valparaiso       IN    US      2:45:13.1 2:44:48.8 12:35 35  40.0       28       F 35-39      
253   2409 Karen Gay                F      Valparaiso       IN    US      2:45:17.3 2:44:49.6 12:35 59  50.4       5        F 55-59      
254   5059 Mike Martinez            M      Valparaiso       IN    US      2:46:12.7 2:45:47.6 12:39 40  36.2       20       M 40-44      
255   900  Samantha Fisher          F      Valparaiso       IN    US      2:46:54.1 2:45:57.3 12:40 37  40.0       29       F 35-39      
256   5008 Justin Denton            M      Dyer             IN    US      2:51:48.2 2:51:22.9 13:05 29  34.1       13       M 25-29      
257   2468 JEssica Fleming          F      Westville        IN    US      2:52:55.2 2:52:42.6 13:11 34  38.0       21       F 30-34      
258   2230 Alicia Cooper            F      Valparaiso       IN    US      2:54:45.1 2:54:26.6 13:19 32  37.5       22       F 30-34      
259   2234 Robert Esquivel          M      Lockport         IL    US      2:55:09.6 2:54:40.1 13:20 34  33.5       14       M 30-34      
260   2236 TIFFANY Schreck          F      Portage          IN    US      2:55:42.2 2:55:12.8 13:23 35  37.6       30       F 35-39      
261   2235 Clinton Schreck          M      Portage          IN    US      2:55:42.2 2:55:13.4 13:23 31  33.3       15       M 30-34      
262   5013 Linda Perry              F      Demotte          IN    US      2:56:12.7 2:55:54.5 13:26 72  57.2       1        F 70-99      
263   2393 Kristen Shaw             F      Valparaiso       IN    US      2:58:06.7 2:57:47.3 13:34 39  37.7       31       F 35-39      
264   2449 Lori Kimbrell            F      Logansport       IN    US      2:59:46.5 2:59:31.2 13:42 50  41.3       10       F 50-54      
265   2450 Sheena Kuyper            F      Rossville        IN    US      3:00:01.1 2:59:45.4 13:43 37  36.9       32       F 35-39      
266   2354 Erin Higy                F      Merrillville     IN    US      3:04:43.2 3:04:23.3 14:05 36  35.8       33       F 35-39      
267   5082 Deborah Parks            F      Dyer             IN    US      3:04:59.1 3:04:42.3 14:06 63  47.5       5        F 60-64      
268   2361 julie Zeiter             F      Clearwater Beach FL    US      3:08:31.4 3:08:13.3 14:22 51  39.9       11       F 50-54      
269   950  Aaron Mikell             M      Chicago          IL    US      3:12:37.9 3:12:09.9 14:40 47  33.0       13       M 45-49      
270   4970 Unknown Partic. 4970     M                                     3:12:40.4 3:12:13.1 14:40                1        No Age Given 
271   968  Sheryl Adinolfi          F      Stevensville     MI    US      3:14:24.2 3:14:04.3 14:49 43  35.5       23       F 40-44      
272   2418 Marellen Hattabaugh      F      Valparaiso       IN    US      3:14:43.2 3:14:19.8 14:50 37  34.2       34       F 35-39      
273   2383 Joyce Einikis            F      Valparaiso       IN    US      3:17:48.7 3:17:26.9 15:04 63  44.5       6        F 60-64      
274   5022 Diana Sorich             F      Shorewood        IL    US      3:20:15.9 3:19:59.6 15:16 49  36.6       16       F 45-49      
275   2444 Richard Maj              M      Hobart           IN    US      3:21:21.5 3:20:54.9 15:20 38  29.5       16       M 35-39      
276   2426 Doug Wiese               M      Westville        IN    US      3:23:24.1 3:23:09.5 15:30 66  37.2       3        M 65-69      
277   2388 BRIAN YENSHO             M      Indianapolis     IN    US      3:24:15.2 3:23:53.2 15:34 38  29.1       17       M 35-39      
278   2389 Molly Mooney             F      Valparaiso       IN    US      3:24:20.2 3:23:58.1 15:34 39  32.9       35       F 35-39      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Grant Spiritoso 5021 25  146     M      Chesterton IN US 2:03:42.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Marie Asuncion 2199 43  147     F      Downers Grove IL US 2:03:52.8 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Kenneth Stelter 5093 62  150     M      La Porte IN US 2:04:27.9 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Becky Kreiger 2197 46  153     F      Kouts IN US 2:04:40.4 


No Age Provided
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Unknown Partic. 4970 4970     270     M               3:12:13.1 


Male  1 to 14
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Z. Biernat 5043 12  75      M      Crown Point IN US 1:49:32.9 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Momin Mirza    996  19  10      M      South Bend IN US 1:29:28.6 
2     Steven Jarvis  2457 15  13      M      Valparaiso IN US 1:31:39.3 
3     Zachary Jarvis 2458 15  30      M      Valparaiso IN US 1:38:22.0 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Michael Phillips 2349 23  7       M      Valparaiso IN US 1:27:16.2 
2     Trevor Wiesemann 4992 22  29      M      Wheatfield IN US 1:38:20.0 
3     Joseph Bernth    2253 21  105     M      Porter IN US     1:56:53.9 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Fernando Piña 5015 27  8       M      Hammond IN US     1:28:42.7 
2     Cole Seward    5047 25  11      M      South Bend IN US  1:30:15.7 
3     Aaron Cook     2240 27  16      M      Crown Point IN US 1:33:05.3 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Rob Ridge     983  32  15      M      Valparaiso IN US  1:31:54.2 
2     Vince Nygra   4971 34  56      M      Portage IN US     1:45:06.3 
3     Sean Overholt 2484 33  78      M      Ogden Dunes IN US 1:51:11.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Thomas Marben  4997 38  4       M      Tiffin OH US     1:22:20.4 
2     Phil Guerre    2273 36  41      M      Portage IN US    1:40:21.7 
3     Nick Underwood 5068 36  68      M      Valparasio IN US 1:46:54.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Chad Lawless     5053 42  3       M      Kouts IN US       1:21:46.8 
2     Jonathan Lustick 969  41  6       M      VALPARAISO IN US  1:26:28.7 
3     Ralph Nurse      956  42  12      M      Crown Point IN US 1:30:55.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Micah Driscoll 4975 46  5       M      Valparaiso IN US 1:26:03.1 
2     John Bryant    2447 46  20      M      Valparaiso IN US 1:34:33.7 
3     jeff harris    5052 49  46      M      Chicago IL US    1:40:55.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Steve McIntyre 2475 51  23      M      Hobart IN US     1:35:50.1 
2     Skip Woldt     5069 51  25      M      Valparaiso IN US 1:37:10.2 
3     Pablo Morales  5062 50  45      M      Logansport IN US 1:40:52.6 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     harry baginski 5085 57  14      M      Crown Point IN US 1:31:44.4 
2     Dana Neer      5089 56  18      M      Culver IN US      1:33:59.1 
3     john phelan    2436 58  48      M      Union Mills IN US 1:42:29.8 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Brian Chorba  2402 63  38      M      Valparaiso IN US 1:39:23.6 
2     Tim O'Donnell 5035 62  55      M      Chicago IL US    1:44:38.9 
3     Joe Hudak     5061 64  67      M      Lowell IN US     1:46:48.1 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Joe Betz      5087 69  61      M      valparaiso IN US  1:46:14.0 
2     John Blendell 4984 67  72      M      W Lafayette IN US 1:48:12.8 
3     Doug Wiese    2426 66  276     M      Westville IN US   3:23:09.5 


Male 70 and over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Stephen Cernak 982  71  116     M      Francesville IN US 1:58:59.7 
2     John Kosmatka  2358 70  142     M      Valparaiso IN US   2:02:48.2 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Julia Arnold   2498 18  77      F      VALPARAISO IN US 1:50:46.0 
2     Ambrea Schreck 2265 19  190     F      Carroll IA US    2:15:38.8 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Erin Staal    2196 23  74      F      Valparaiso IN US 1:48:29.1 
2     Jordan Kopfer 2191 21  84      F      Saint Paul MN US 1:52:32.9 
3     Cara Sullivan 2257 21  106     F      Chesterton IN US 1:56:58.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Jamie Vidimos        986  29  24      F      Chesteron IN US 1:36:44.7 
2     Stephanie Burkholder 990  29  28      F      Goshen IN US    1:37:41.8 
3     Amy Maciejewski      2226 29  50      F      Hammond IN US   1:43:08.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Samantha Wassel     5027 30  19      F      North Liberty IN US 1:34:16.2 
2     Jennifer Menclewicz 2356 33  37      F      Portage IN US       1:39:23.2 
3     Karyn Wenger        2382 34  113     F      Valparaiso IN US    1:58:35.1 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Raechel Miller 5003 37  26      F      Chesterton IN US 1:37:30.1 
2     Sally Cespedes 4993 38  39      F      Valparaiso IN US 1:39:43.0 
3     Joan Kisic     5002 36  47      F      Chesterton IN US 1:40:58.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Melissa West 2261 44  52      F      Valparaiso IN US   1:43:48.5 
2     Carrie Mason 2251 41  64      F      Chesterton IN US   1:46:29.4 
3     Amy Blaker   924  41  73      F      Merrillville IN US 1:48:19.2 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Sandra Mejia      5067 47  111     F      Northfield IL US 1:58:04.7 
2     Michelle Corrigan 2456 47  129     F      Valparaiso IN US 2:01:38.7 
3     Amy Checkley      5026 47  145     F      Bristol IN US    2:03:22.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Sarah Deal  5010 50  132     F      Saint Joseph MI US 2:01:57.8 
2     Kerri McKay 2366 52  157     F      Valparaiso IN US   2:06:33.2 
3     Sue Hill    2364 51  169     F      Crown Point IN US  2:08:47.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Beth Bowker       2441 56  80      F      Valparaiso IN US 1:51:30.0 
2     Amy Benda         2243 59  174     F      Valparaiso IN US 2:10:57.9 
3     elizabeth frances 2363 59  200     F      Valparaiso IN US 2:17:34.7 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Joanne Baitup     2455 63  161     F      Valparaiso IN US 2:07:11.4 
2     Susan Goodwine    5030 63  226     F      Hammond IN US    2:27:09.8 
3     Elizabeth Sobczak 2271 62  239     F      Duluth MN US     2:37:24.0 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Joanne Jokela 2272 66  220     F      Duluth MN US 2:25:38.5 


Female 70 and over
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Linda Perry 5013 72  262     F      Demotte IN US 2:55:54.5 

Embed Code