Results For
2nd Annual Run for a Wish 5k

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2017
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     726 Nicholas Schlegel     M      Telford          PA    US      0:20:06.0 0:20:06.0 6:28  21  64.6       1        M 1-99   
2     705 Doug Symmonds         M                                     0:20:06.1 0:20:06.1 6:28  36  66.3       2        M 1-99   
3     709 Jim Smiley            M      New Bloomfield   PA    US      0:20:08.5 0:20:08.5 6:29  42  69.0       3        M 1-99   
4     734 Ally Sonn             F                                     0:28:49.5 0:28:49.5 9:17  19  51.2       1        F 1-99   
5     729 Linda Banion          F      Harleysville     PA    US      0:28:50.9 0:28:50.9 9:17  63  66.7       2        F 1-99   
6     730 Robert Banion         M      Harleysville     PA    US      0:28:53.0 0:28:53.0 9:18  65  57.6       4        M 1-99   
7     731 Susan Dusellier       F      Harleysville     PA    US      0:28:55.0 0:28:55.0 9:18  56  61.2       3        F 1-99   
8     732 Joseph Dusellier      M      Harleysville     PA    US      0:28:55.0 0:28:55.0 9:18  54  52.6       5        M 1-99   
9     744 Alexander Novikov     M      West Grove       PA    US      0:29:46.0 0:29:46.0 9:35  21  43.6       6        M 1-99   
10    710 Nichole Sciandra      F      Coatesville      PA    US      0:29:59.0 0:29:59.0 9:39  21  49.2       4        F 1-99   
11    728 Tasha Jones           F      Pottstown        PA    US      0:30:01.0 0:30:01.0 9:40  40  50.5       5        F 1-99   
12    711 Sarah Boyd            F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      0:31:18.0 0:31:18.0 10:04 19  47.2       6        F 1-99   
13    714 Natalie Onderko       F      Hillsborough     NJ    US      0:31:18.0 0:31:18.0 10:04 19  47.2       7        F 1-99   
14    713 Jordan Miranda        F      West Chester     PA    US      0:31:19.0 0:31:19.0 10:05 19  47.2       8        F 1-99   
15    715 Sydne Powers          F      Plainfield       NJ    US      0:31:57.0 0:31:57.0 10:17 19  46.2       9        F 1-99   
16    712 Isabella DOrazio      F      Royersford       PA    US      0:31:58.0 0:31:58.0 10:17 18  46.4       10       F 1-99   
17    724 Tammy James           F      West Chester     PA    US      0:32:00.0 0:32:00.0 10:18 51  52.2       11       F 1-99   
18    722 Rosemary Zwaan        F                                     0:32:03.0 0:32:03.0 10:19 62  59.3       12       F 1-99   
19    721 Bill Zwaan            M                                     0:32:06.0 0:32:06.0 10:20 62  50.6       7        M 1-99   
20    725 K. Cochran            F      West Chester     PA    US      0:32:07.0 0:32:07.0 10:20 8   57.8       13       F 1-99   
21    733 Barbara Cordova       F      Wilmington       DE    US      0:32:12.0 0:32:12.0 10:22 51  51.9       14       F 1-99   
22    719 Patricia Mosley       F      West Chester     PA    US      0:32:39.0 0:32:39.0 10:31 49  50.1       15       F 1-99   
23    723 Maureen Wallace       F                                     0:32:40.0 0:32:40.0 10:31 51  51.1       16       F 1-99   
24    720 Nikki Taylo           F                                     0:32:41.0 0:32:41.0 10:31 20  45.2       17       F 1-99   
25    718 CJ Holdsworth         M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:32:41.0 0:32:41.0 10:31 24  39.7       8        M 1-99   
26    742 C. MacCormack         M      Schwenksville    PA    US      0:32:42.0 0:32:42.0 10:32 7   56.0       9        M 1-99   
27    717 Ashley Bailey         F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:32:43.0 0:32:43.0 10:32 24  45.1       18       F 1-99   
28    741 A. MacCormack         F      Schwenksville    PA    US      0:32:43.0 0:32:43.0 10:32 8   56.7       19       F 1-99   
29    740 Anonymous Participant F                             US      0:32:44.0 0:32:44.0 10:32 35  45.4       20       F 1-99   
30    708 Casey Monaghan        F      Langhorne        PA    US      0:32:44.0 0:32:44.0 10:32 21  45.1       21       F 1-99   
31    745 Barb Schmele          F      Hatboro          PA    US      0:32:45.0 0:32:45.0 10:32 19  45.1       22       F 1-99   
32    738 Chris Stratton        M      Lansdale         PA    US      0:33:04.0 0:33:04.0 10:39 50  44.6       10       M 1-99   
33    739 Elizabeth Dutton      F      Deering          NH    US      0:33:16.0 0:33:16.0 10:42 26  44.4       23       F 1-99   
34    735 Chris Fiorentino      M                                     0:34:00.0 0:34:00.0 10:57 63  48.1       11       M 1-99   
35    707 Amanda Scott          F                                     0:36:31.0 0:36:31.0 11:45 42  42.0       24       F 1-99   
36    727 Diane Dungan          F      Ephrata          PA    US      0:41:05.0 0:41:05.0 13:13 54  42.0       25       F 1-99   

Additional results can be found at http://www.runccrs.com.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.