The NEW UnWINEd 5k & Terra Vino 5k Trail Run
Doylestown, PA 05/17/2019 07:00 PM Weather: Sunny, 71 Degrees
********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** FEMALE OVERALL ***********
Place | No. | Name | Age | City | Grade | Gun Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 547 | Tanya Perova | 38 | Chalfont | 25:19 | 8:09 | |
2 | 506 | Melissa Ciamaichela | 45 | Perkiomenville | 25:47 | 8:18 | |
3 | 629 | Sandy Duplicki | 48 | Lansdale | 27:13 | 8:46 |
********** MALE OVERALL ***********
Place | No. | Name | Age | City | Grade | Gun Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 542 | Josh Jerrold | 32 | Lansdale | 22:23 | 7:13 | |
2 | 615 | Mike McCabe | 31 | Glen Mills | 23:34 | 7:36 | |
3 | 536 | Walt Hawthorne | 46 | New Hope | 23:37 | 7:36 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 09
MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 09
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Net Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 142 | Logan Samhammer | 9 | Levittown | 30:00 | 9:40 |
2 | 202 | Brad Schmidt | 8 | Doylestown | 32:15 | 10:23 |
3 | 204 | Asher Schmidt | 8 | Doylestown | 32:18 | 10:24 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP 10 - 14
MALE AGE GROUP 10 - 14
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Net Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 35 | Sebastian Marquez-F | 10 | Chalfont | 25:16 | 8:08 |
2 | 409 | Tanner Sheridan | 12 | North Wales | 42:42 | 13:45 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19
MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Net Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 404 | Andrew Coale | 16 | Schwenksville | 42:16 | 13:36 |
2 | 431 | Matthew Coale | 16 | Schwenksville | 44:24 | 14:18 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Net Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 198 | Emily Hawthorne | 24 | Croydon | 32:12 | 10:22 |
2 | 257 | Gretel Swartz | 23 | Sellersville | 34:05 | 10:59 |
3 | 274 | Megan Nolan | 23 | Jamison | 34:34 | 11:08 |
MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Net Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 74 | Jerry O'Connor | 24 | Jamison | 27:26 | 8:50 |
2 | 261 | Stephen Taylor | 23 | Warminster | 34:12 | 11:01 |
3 | 439 | Nick Ryan | 24 | Hatboro | 46:24 | 14:57 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Net Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 77 | Danielle McCloskey | 26 | Warminster | 27:33 | 8:52 |
2 | 128 | Kelly Duggan | 29 | Chalfont | 29:35 | 9:32 |
3 | 137 | Kimberly Lyman | 28 | Conshohocken | 29:55 | 9:38 |
MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Net Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 125 | Kasey Most | 27 | Jamison | 29:28 | 9:29 |
2 | 422 | Patrick Medeo | 27 | Camden | 43:24 | 13:58 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Net Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 87 | Heather Munizza | 34 | Horsham | 27:46 | 8:56 |
2 | 94 | Amanda Keenan | 32 | Souderton | 28:07 | 9:03 |
3 | 96 | Victoria Levesque | 33 | Doylestown | 28:13 | 9:05 |
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Net Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 29 | Kristopher Most | 30 | Jamison | 24:39 | 7:56 |
2 | 53 | David Keenan | 31 | Souderton | 26:18 | 8:28 |
3 | 54 | Steven Donnelly | 33 | King Of Prussia | 26:19 | 8:29 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Net Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 173 | Holly Travaglini | 35 | Lansdale | 31:19 | 10:05 |
2 | 205 | Lindsay Hegna | 38 | Chalfont | 32:19 | 10:25 |
3 | 228 | Elizabeth Janoski | 35 | Downingtown | 33:17 | 10:43 |
MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Net Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 42 | Bryan Thomas | 37 | Doylestown | 25:42 | 8:17 |
2 | 58 | Christian Reodique | 39 | Hatboro | 26:29 | 8:32 |
3 | 107 | Isaac Rudolph | 36 | Earlington | 28:47 | 9:16 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Net Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 70 | Natacha Smith | 44 | Ringoes | 27:22 | 8:49 |
2 | 84 | Heather Zakrzewski | 41 | Paoli | 27:41 | 8:55 |
3 | 88 | Karen McMenamin | 42 | Morrisville | 27:48 | 8:57 |
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Net Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19 | Philip Backlund | 42 | Doylestown | 23:52 | 7:41 |
2 | 22 | Kyle Levesque | 40 | Doylestown | 23:58 | 7:43 |
3 | 24 | Travis Shive | 40 | Harleysville | 24:16 | 7:49 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Net Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 112 | Kristen King | 45 | Hatfield | 29:00 | 9:20 |
2 | 156 | Angela Reckner | 47 | Sellersville | 30:47 | 9:55 |
3 | 222 | Nicole Day | 46 | Philadelphia | 32:55 | 10:36 |
MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Net Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 106 | Matthew Fisher | 45 | Chalfont | 28:47 | 9:16 |
2 | 224 | Mike Vanscoy | 46 | Fort Washington | 33:02 | 10:38 |
3 | 376 | Michael Juliana | 47 | Doylestown | 40:29 | 13:02 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Net Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 80 | Margaret Ries | 50 | Philadelphia | 27:39 | 8:54 |
2 | 185 | Jennifer Lapioli | 51 | Jamison | 31:41 | 10:12 |
3 | 201 | Joanne McGinty | 54 | Horsham | 32:15 | 10:23 |
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Net Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 55 | Jerry Rupprecht | 51 | Warrington | 26:22 | 8:30 |
2 | 108 | Brett Fissel | 50 | Warrington | 28:48 | 9:16 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Net Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 148 | Tammy Ebersole | 56 | Warminster | 30:20 | 9:46 |
2 | 278 | Margaret McLaughlin | 55 | Penllyn | 34:36 | 11:08 |
3 | 301 | Tamara Miskowski | 55 | Chalfont | 35:47 | 11:31 |
MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Net Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 187 | Joseph Kokinda | 57 | Silverdale | 31:43 | 10:13 |
2 | 262 | Jeff McHoul | 56 | Lansdale | 34:19 | 11:03 |
3 | 444 | Jose Gonzalez | 58 | Vineland | 48:17 | 15:33 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Net Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 196 | Herb Nicolo | 61 | Blooming Glen | 32:11 | 10:22 |
2 | 236 | Jim Duggan | 61 | Chalfont | 33:28 | 10:47 |
3 | 245 | Les Trammel | 61 | Warminster | 33:48 | 10:53 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Net Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 219 | Lee Andrews | 67 | Plymouth Meeting | 32:48 | 10:34 |