Intercare Classic Road Race

Sat February 2, 2019 Pretoria, ZA 0082 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Participant Name              Bib Number Gender Age Province        Club            Age Grade Percent Gun Time  Chip Time 
============================= ========== ====== === =============== =============== ================= ========= ========= 
BAFANA DUBE                   1349       M      27  CGA             BOOT CAMP ATHLE 84.0              1:09:30.2 1:09:13.4 
SAMUEL SEGOABA                1379       M      34  AGN             INDIVIDUAL      83.5              1:09:51.1 1:09:49.3 
SIKHUMBUZO SEME               1996       M      32  CGA             KMPG RUNNING CL 82.4              1:10:37.4 1:10:34.9 
LUCKY MIYA                    795        M      36  CGA             GALLOPERS ATHLE 82.8              1:10:53.2 1:10:48.3 
ALTUS BADENHORST              1048       M      28  CGA             BORN2RUN ATHLET 81.8              1:11:05.1 1:11:03.3 
PETER MEDUPE                  1777       M      43  AGN             NEDBANK RUNNING 84.8              1:12:08.7 1:12:06.8 
PHILANI BUTHELEZI             1063       M      28  AGN             KPMG RUNNING CL 80.0              1:12:45.1 1:12:42.4 
ISRAEL MAMPYE                 920        M      39  GAUTENG NORTH   TEAM VITALITY R 81.0              1:13:20.9 1:13:20.9 
MOSES MOIRORI UJUGUNA         1669       M      40  AGN             BOBBIES         80.8              1:14:01.4 1:13:58.8 
LUKAS RAMMUTLA                817        M          CGA             AURECON ATHLETI                   1:15:45.1 1:14:51.7 
KAREL BURGER                  862        M      37  GAUTENG NORTH   BOKSBURG ATHLET 78.4              1:15:08.7 1:15:05.7 
SELLO MALEKA                  763        M      39  CGA             SUNNINGHILL STR 76.7              1:17:31.9 1:17:28.3 
KOENU MOHLONO                 1382       M          CGA             RAINBOW ATHLETI                   1:18:49.9 1:18:28.1 
IRVETTE VAN ZYL               1571       F      30  AGN             NEDBANK         81.9              1:19:20.3 1:19:18.0 
ENOCK SKOSANA                 1380       M      40  AGN             NEDBANK RUNNING 75.3              1:19:29.6 1:19:26.7 
MUSA SIBIYA                   657        M          AGN             ACRW                              1:20:09.2 1:20:06.5 
BETHUEL MLAMBO                65         M          AGN             PHOBIANS                          1:20:43.2 1:20:18.4 
GERDA STEYN                   1528       F      27  AGN             NEDBANK RUNNING 80.8              1:20:20.9 1:20:20.9 
CHARNE BOSMAN                 628        F      42  AGN             NEDBANK         84.5              1:20:42.9 1:20:38.7 
ABEDNICHO MAREDI              1378       M      40                                  74.0              1:20:51.9 1:20:47.6 
ANDILE NDLELA                 495        M      35  AGN             FSB RUNNING     72.3              1:21:35.3 1:20:52.4 
FRIK DU PREEZ                 728        M          CGA             BOKSBURG ATHLET                   1:22:41.8 1:21:16.3 
HOSEA NKWANE                  1887       M      43  GAUTENG NORTH   FAT CATS ATHLET 74.8              1:22:04.3 1:21:43.4 
JAKE ORPEN                    1902       M      47  CGA             FOURWAYS ROADRU 76.8              1:22:22.1 1:22:22.1 
RICHARD WEBBER                1529       M      26  AGN             GREEN MILE AC   70.4              1:22:36.7 1:22:36.7 
TSHELETJI PIET TSUTSA         187        M      40  AGN             THE RUNNERS STO 72.3              1:25:06.8 1:22:42.2 
MICHAEL HLONGWANE             658        M          AGN             ACRW                              1:23:12.9 1:23:10.2 
THIFHELIMBILU NEMUTWANI       192        M      38  AGN             SINVAC STRIDERS 70.6              1:24:23.6 1:23:41.7 
MICHAEL NKOSI                 425        M          AGN             NEDBANK                           1:24:15.4 1:24:13.9 
FRANCOIS MEINTJIES            102        M          AGN             AFFIES                            1:25:28.2 1:24:19.3 
AARON MABENA                  1638       M      48  AGN             TRANSNET RAIL E 75.5              1:24:31.7 1:24:26.4 
LYLE TIMM                     996        M      33  GAUTENG NORTH   TEAM VITALITY   68.9              1:24:40.2 1:24:29.9 
ELLIOTT SEREMULA              673        M          AGN             ACRW                              1:24:43.7 1:24:42.0 
SEKGWANE MOLOELE              69         M      44  AGN             NEDBANK         72.7              1:25:02.9 1:24:54.1 
MESHACK MONARENG              160        M      41  CGA             FAT CATS        70.8              1:25:15.9 1:25:04.2 
WILLIE KOMPAGNE               1599       M      22  AGN             OOS MOOT        68.2              1:25:28.1 1:25:16.7 
HENK MULDER                   1886       M      44  GAUTENG NORTH   SOLIDARITY ATHL 71.4              1:26:25.7 1:26:20.5 
MATHABATHA TJALE              163        M      43  AGN             THE RUNNERS STO 70.7              1:26:48.4 1:26:34.2 
TSENOLI TIHELI                2008       M      48  AGN             MIDRAND COUNTRY 73.3              1:27:04.2 1:26:59.6 
MOLAKATENG LEKITIMA           515        M      34                  TSHWANE METRO P 67.0              1:27:07.7 1:27:00.4 
CASPER VAN ANTWERPEN          1080       M      42  AGN             TUKS            69.7              1:27:11.9 1:27:04.8 
MARTIN CROUS                  870        M      32  GAUTENG NORTH   WANDERERS ATHLE 66.8              1:27:15.2 1:27:07.7 
LLEWELYN CURLEWIS             719        M      46  AGN             TUKS ATHLETIC C 72.0              1:27:13.4 1:27:08.2 
SCHALK LIEBENBERG             1312       M      32  AGN             IRENE           66.7              1:27:20.9 1:27:15.7 
BENNIE BADENHORST             851        M      36  NORTH WEST      HARTBEESPOORT M 67.2              1:27:21.2 1:27:16.4 
PHILLEMON MAILOLA             233        M      50  AGN             MORETELE        74.0              1:27:46.1 1:27:43.8 
ALFRED MANGANYE               1559       M          AGN             AGAPE                             1:28:27.6 1:27:44.8 
NELIUS VAN ROOYEN             1958       M      30  AGN             IRENE ROAD RUNN 66.2              1:27:51.9 1:27:48.2 
KWENA DAYTON PHUKUBYE         378        M      38  AGN             TMPD            67.3              1:28:19.9 1:27:49.7 
TUMISO MATSHIYA               1605       M          AGN             PHOBIANS                          1:28:54.4 1:28:12.3 
SIMON CHIRWA                  54         M      41  AGN             PHOBIANS        68.2              1:28:36.7 1:28:16.6 
CHELELA MBUYANE               145        M          AGN             TELKOM                            1:29:20.1 1:28:48.6 
FRANCOIS NEL                  806        M      37  CGA             ALPHA CENTURION 66.1              1:29:02.2 1:29:00.3 
MOSES LENGWENG                579        M      47  AGN             CITY OF TSHWANE 70.8              1:29:18.9 1:29:16.1 
ALFRED LEPHADI                57         M      41  AGN             EXXARO          67.2              1:31:43.4 1:29:31.7 
ALEX RATSHIKAKALA             1188       M      39  AGN             FARANANI        66.3              1:29:41.6 1:29:36.4 
CATHERINE SKOSANA             178        F      37  AGN             BOXER           73.7              1:29:45.2 1:29:43.2 
MAGRETHA PIERCE               352        F      30  AGN             IRENE           72.4              1:29:49.4 1:29:45.1 
Unknown Partic. 167           167        M                                                            1:29:51.2 1:29:51.2 
MOSES MACHAILO                229        M      57  AGN             VITALITY        76.7              1:30:11.9 1:30:02.1 
JOAN ERASMUS                  540        F      31  CGA             VITALITY        72.1              1:31:09.3 1:30:07.7 
WILLEM HAARHOFF               737        M      41  OTHER           OUTENIQUA HARRI 66.8              1:30:12.1 1:30:09.3 
KENNY SELUME RADINGOANA       1270       M      36                                  64.9              1:30:27.9 1:30:19.3 
MATOME MACHIPI                1756       M      43  AGN             REATLHOKOMELANA 67.7              1:30:45.2 1:30:23.4 
CLEO THANGOANE                994        M      38  GAUTENG NORTH   RAINBOW ATHLETI 65.3              1:30:56.7 1:30:28.2 
LYLE BOTHA                    1055       M      36  CGA             PHOBIANS RUNNIN 64.4              1:30:57.7 1:30:57.7 
KOKODI MOROBE                 797        F          CGA             TEAM VITALITY                     1:32:08.4 1:31:00.6 
JACQUES NEL                   1838       M      33  AGN             MAGNOLIA ROAD R 63.4              1:32:02.6 1:31:53.0 
FRANCI MYBURGH                955        F      33  GAUTENG NORTH   WANDERERS ATHLE 70.8              1:32:09.9 1:32:02.7 
JAMES MATABANE                465        M      43  AGN             NEDBANK         66.4              1:32:13.3 1:32:03.9 
CAROLINE MESO                 1778       F      34  AGN             ATTERIDGEVILLE  70.6              1:32:36.4 1:32:32.7 
MICHAEL MMUSI                 1634       M      49  AGN             ZWAKALA         69.5              1:32:35.4 1:32:32.9 
NOEL BANDA                    370        M      50  AGN             IRENE           70.1              1:33:25.3 1:32:36.5 
JUSTIN POWRIE                 1910       M      28  CGA             RAND ATHLETIC C 62.7              1:32:51.1 1:32:43.4 
JACQUES DE WAAL               365        M      43  AGN             VITALITY        65.9              1:32:59.6 1:32:47.0 
ANDREW VAN DER MOLEN          541        M      46  CGA             RAC             67.6              1:33:16.5 1:32:47.9 
WILHELM OFFERMEIER            1846       M      47  CGA             TUKS ATHLETIC C 68.1              1:32:51.9 1:32:51.9 
KGWATHAMANE MALATJIE          1676       M      46  AGN             TEAM VITALITY   67.5              1:32:59.4 1:32:57.2 
FRANS MOATSHE                 464        M      44  AGN             NEDBANK         66.2              1:33:15.4 1:33:07.9 
LITA MOTHEBE                  1826       M          AGN             LOVE RUNNING CL                   1:33:20.9 1:33:20.9 
COBIE SMITH                   830        F      33  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   69.9              1:33:27.2 1:33:21.6 
LINGASPERI REDDY              1913       F          CGA             NEDBANK RUNNING                   1:33:28.6 1:33:28.6 
JACQUES MULLER                1833       M      37  AGN             TEAM VITALITY   62.9              1:33:53.3 1:33:28.7 
MARTIN WEBBER                 1967       M      42  AGN             IRENE ROAD RUNN 64.9              1:33:35.7 1:33:33.0 
HANCHEN VAN NIEKERK           2020       F      31  AGN             AGN             69.5              1:33:43.2 1:33:33.5 
LONDANI TSHIKUNDAMALEMA       171        M      36  AGN             FARANANI        62.6              1:33:43.4 1:33:40.2 
LUKE MEIKLEJOHN               930        M      22  KWAZULU-NATAL   ORION ATHLETIC  62.0              1:33:51.4 1:33:47.6 
SESI SKOSANA                  152        F      27  AGN             NEDBANK         69.2              1:34:31.5 1:33:48.1 
JACO BRUMMER                  1185       M      40  AGN             KPMG            63.7              1:33:51.4 1:33:48.3 
MAROTHI MACATJI               533        M          CGA             SAPSG                             1:33:48.9 1:33:48.9 
SHAUN MEIKLEJOHN              987        M      56  KWAZULU-NATAL   ORION ATHLETIC  72.9              1:33:54.7 1:33:50.5 
MARIUS UECKERMANN             463        M      43  AGN             PRETORIA POLICE 65.1              1:33:59.8 1:33:54.6 
GERHARD CALITZ                1064       M      49  AGN             TEAM VITALITY   68.3              1:34:12.3 1:34:07.8 
JAMES MCEWAN                  512        M          AGN             VTM                               1:34:42.2 1:34:11.7 
LINDILE MZELE                 1813       M      38  AGN             FARANANI ATHLET 62.7              1:34:25.7 1:34:12.5 
HENK MOEN                     472        M      47  AGN             PHOBIANS        67.1              1:34:30.6 1:34:16.8 
MAPUTSWANYANE PHASHA          1505       M      41                                  63.7              1:34:39.6 1:34:34.6 
SAMUEL SELOANE                134        M          AGN             AGN                               1:35:27.4 1:34:37.5 
DAVID BROUGHTON               690        M      45  AGN             VITALITY        65.6              1:34:55.3 1:34:48.7 
JOHANNES MOLEPO               53         M      52  AGN             CORRECTIONAL SE 69.6              1:35:51.9 1:34:54.6 
MAURITZ OBERHOLZER            1900       M      31  AGN             IRENE ROAD RUNN 61.2              1:35:22.2 1:35:04.2 
EVANGELINE MTHETHWA           247        F          AGN             AEROBICS 4 ALL                    1:35:14.6 1:35:14.6 
TSAKANI MHLARI                248        F      37  AGN             POLOKWANE       69.3              1:35:19.1 1:35:19.1 
LEYMON MADUMETJ MOTJWASHELE   454        M      36  AGN             ESKOM           61.4              1:35:51.4 1:35:25.6 
DANIE VAN TONDER              616        M      43  AGN             KPMG            64.0              1:35:37.2 1:35:33.1 
THABO MOKEBE                  1697       M      42  CGA             ZWAKALA AC      63.4              1:36:00.4 1:35:40.3 
MOSIME DINEO                  725        M      37  AGN             SA RESERVE BANK 61.5              1:36:01.5 1:35:41.4 
THEUNIS HANEKOM               1707       M      48  OTHER           HARTBEESPOORT M 66.6              1:35:54.4 1:35:43.6 
IAN LAWLESS                   571        M      31  CGA             VITALITY        60.7              1:36:11.9 1:35:51.5 
GRAHAM LLOYD                  1524       M          CGA             PHOBIANS RUNNIN                   1:36:04.8 1:35:58.2 
ARNE VERSTER                  503        M          AGN             A5 EAGLES                         1:36:01.9 1:35:59.0 
NICHOLAS CHURCH               1067       M          OTHER           OTHER                             1:36:31.7 1:36:10.7 
COLIN FISHER                  1214       M      59  AGN             CSIR            73.0              1:36:35.4 1:36:23.1 
ROBERT HUDSON                 337        M      53  AGN             IRENE           69.1              1:36:29.5 1:36:26.7 
BEN PIET MADISA               1509       M      49                  MKHOMBA         66.6              1:36:41.7 1:36:33.5 
WIHAN J SWANEPOEL             2003       M      34  OTHER           LONGTOM MARATHO 60.3              1:37:12.9 1:36:36.6 
JAN LEBESE                    166        M      60                  BOBBIES         73.5              1:36:44.3 1:36:44.3 
JASON OLIVER                  812        M      58  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   71.6              1:37:38.3 1:37:27.0 
SEITSHIRO MASILO              1885       F      31  GAUTENG NORTH   TEAM VITALITY   66.7              1:37:27.4 1:37:27.4 
MPHO NEVARI                   189        M      36  AGN             FARANANI ATHLET 60.1              1:39:00.2 1:37:27.6 
LEGASA JOHN MATHETE           387        M      37  AGN             CORRECTIONAL SE 60.3              1:37:50.1 1:37:30.7 
LOUWRENS JOHANN RIEKERT       1296       M      35  AGN             RUNAVATION      59.9              1:38:19.4 1:37:35.8 
THEMBA MAHLANGU               1207       M      33  AGN             AGN             59.6              1:37:47.4 1:37:36.0 
ANDRE HUMAN                   1717       M      38  AGN             WINGATE ROAD RU 60.4              1:38:11.9 1:37:53.6 
TRISTAN BUTLER                1257       M          CGA             CGA                               1:38:19.5 1:37:54.3 
DARREN NASH                   2036       M          AGN             TUKS                              1:38:48.9 1:38:07.1 
LESIBA LEDWABA                758        M      43  OTHER           IMPALA MARATHON 62.3              1:38:11.4 1:38:08.7 
JOHN GWETSA                   361        M      45  AGN             ARCADIA ROAD RU 63.4              1:38:51.4 1:38:10.7 
SELLO PHASHA                  1506       M                                                            1:38:14.7 1:38:11.0 
CHRIS FERREIRA                732        M      35  AGN             TUKS ATHLETIC C 59.5              1:38:18.4 1:38:14.7 
KOBUS FOUCHEE                 1400       M      53  AGN             PRETORIA POLICE 67.7              1:38:49.9 1:38:25.5 
RONELLE VAN DYK               389        F          AGN             RWFL                              1:38:26.6 1:38:26.6 
WEBSTER MOYO                  230        M      37  AGN             FORD ATHLETIC C 59.7              1:38:39.1 1:38:36.6 
NCEDISA NKALA                 1820       M      38  AGN             AEROBICS 4 ALL  59.9              1:38:37.2 1:38:37.2 
ANDREW MCCABE                 1690       M      35  AGN             PRETORIA MARATH 59.1              1:38:50.4 1:38:50.4 
JOHAN NEL                     1817       M      63  AGN             IRENE ROAD RUNN 74.0              1:38:54.3 1:38:51.2 
PAUL NORRIS                   809        M      45  AGN             TEAM VITALITY   62.7              1:39:19.1 1:39:08.2 
MOLOMO HOFFNEY TJIANE         554        M      48  AGN             EKURHULENI      64.3              1:39:49.9 1:39:10.4 
ELIAS LETLAPE                 635        M          AGN             NEDBANK                           1:39:15.4 1:39:12.6 
EDUAN KRUGER                  1738       M      29  AGN             TUKS ATHLETIC C 58.6              1:39:53.4 1:39:13.6 
ADRI VAN DEN HEEVER           667        F          AGN             FIT PRETORIA                      1:39:48.4 1:39:14.8 
DZUNISANI MABUNDA             1753       M      26  CGA             FARANANI ATHLET 58.5              1:39:41.4 1:39:24.8 
ANDRIES GOUS                  1429       M      26  OTHER           OTHER           58.3              1:39:54.6 1:39:42.0 
CARIKA CURLEWIS               718        F          AGN             TUKS ATHLETIC C                   1:40:02.9 1:39:57.1 
PIETER JOHANNES NAUDE         1624       M          AGN             PMK                               1:40:02.9 1:40:02.9 
PIETER JOUBERT                749        M      64  CGA             FIT 2000 ATHLET 73.8              1:40:03.8 1:40:03.8 
JACO VENTER                   1960       M      50  OTHER           HARTBEESPOORT M 64.8              1:40:16.3 1:40:06.5 
SIPHO MNGUNI                  936        M      32  MPUMALANGA      ANGLO AMERICAN  58.0              1:40:27.9 1:40:14.9 
GILBERT TSHITAUDZI            2011       M      45  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   62.0              1:40:32.5 1:40:17.4 
STEPHANIE MARAIS              613        F      31  AGN             OVERKRUIN       64.8              1:40:25.9 1:40:20.4 
BJORN UYS                     839        M      33  CGA             BOKSBURG ATHLET 58.0              1:40:36.4 1:40:24.9 
NKUBE JOHANNES MADIDI MALO    146        M      39  AGN             CITY OF TSHWANE 59.2              1:40:49.4 1:40:25.1 
MADRI WIID                    501        F      21  AGN             TUKS            64.8              1:41:24.7 1:40:25.9 
MATSOBANE JAN LEGODI          412        M      54  AGN             AKASIA          66.8              1:41:43.1 1:40:35.1 
TEBOGO NYASHE                 810        M      31  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   57.8              1:40:51.7 1:40:35.4 
JACOB VERHAGE                 634        M      38  AGN             N/A             58.7              1:40:43.1 1:40:43.1 
CORNEL PRINSLOO               204        F      41  AGN             PPMK            67.1              1:40:51.9 1:40:48.0 
VANITHA GOUNDEN               267        F          AGN             OPPI-BOL                          1:40:49.8 1:40:49.8 
OCKIE PIENAAR                 1978       M      26  CGA             CGA             57.7              1:40:51.2 1:40:51.2 
LOUISA KOORNHOF               1553       F          AGN             IRENE                             1:40:55.9 1:40:51.5 
MARILISE BOUWER               860        F      40  GAUTENG NORTH   HARTBEESPOORT M 66.4              1:42:24.5 1:41:09.4 
MANGWAKONG FAIT PUANE         980        F      29  GAUTENG NORTH   SEBENZA AC      64.2              1:41:11.1 1:41:11.1 
ADRI KOTZE                    1086       F      30  AGN             WINGATE ROAD RU 64.2              1:41:23.6 1:41:14.2 
JOHAN SCHOEMAN                1661       M      30                  GREENMILE ATHLE 57.4              1:41:23.6 1:41:15.8 
ALISTAIR MOORHOUSE            601        M      50  AGN             DELOITTE        64.0              1:41:39.4 1:41:22.7 
WILLEM FOURIE                 881        M      51  GAUTENG NORTH   CSIR RUNNING CL 64.6              1:42:13.3 1:41:22.8 
WILLEM MALAN                  569        M      45  CGA             RANDBURG HARRIE 61.2              1:42:05.4 1:41:39.6 
TREVOR PARRY                  1904       M      68  CGA             HARTBEESPOORT M 75.6              1:41:51.2 1:41:39.8 
LEONIE KNOETZE                256        F          AGN             ACRW                              1:41:48.9 1:41:46.0 
WALDIE LE GRANGE              1668       M          AGN             GAUTENG NORTH                     1:42:09.4 1:41:59.9 
ALEC WAINWRIGHT               532        M      69  CGA             VARSITY KUDUS   76.1              1:42:12.8 1:42:02.5 
YVETTE HUMAN                  1718       F      35  CGA             WINGATE ROAD RU 64.2              1:42:34.7 1:42:08.9 
RONAN DEL                     473        M          AGN             PHOBIANS                          1:42:34.8 1:42:15.0 
SILAS KOENA MANYELO           921        M      40  GAUTENG NORTH   TEAM VITALITY   58.4              1:43:02.7 1:42:19.9 
PETER KABELO MOREMI           944        M      40  GAUTENG NORTH   SLYZA ATHLETICS 58.4              1:43:48.6 1:42:22.0 
ALHASAN JALLOW                1116       M      39  AGN             IRENE           58.0              1:42:33.8 1:42:30.1 
GERRIT MEERKOTTER             694        M      58  CGA             VODACOM STRIDER 68.0              1:42:31.9 1:42:31.9 
GARTH SWIFT                   525        M      56  CGA             NEDBANK         66.7              1:42:39.1 1:42:34.5 
RORY MCGUIRK                  1428       M      47  AGN             WINGATE         61.6              1:42:54.2 1:42:42.8 
CLAUDE TRUTER                 1552       M      34  AGN             IRENE           56.7              1:43:02.8 1:42:45.3 
GERHARD SCHEEPERS             595        M      22  AGN             AGN             56.6              1:42:45.7 1:42:45.7 
SELINA SIBANYONI              827        F      41  AGN             ESKOM ATHLETIC  65.8              1:43:36.5 1:42:47.0 
ALAN BRETT                    1173       M      40  AGN             MEDIHELP MULI S 58.2              1:42:55.5 1:42:47.4 
ATTIE VAN DER WALT            1950       M      44  AGN             VOORTREKKER MON 60.0              1:42:54.1 1:42:47.6 
NICOLAAS VAN DER WALT         1952       M      34  CGA             PIRATES ATHLETI 56.7              1:42:55.9 1:42:50.2 
BELINDA STEPHENS              1574       F      42  AGN             PPMK            66.2              1:43:16.6 1:42:51.0 
SONTI JOSEPH MANGANYE         194        M      49  AGN             ATHLETIC GAUTEN 62.5              1:43:01.9 1:42:58.4 
DUNCAN ROSS                   1915       M      42  AGN             AGN             58.8              1:43:24.3 1:43:12.5 
MTHOKOZISI MAMBI              1677       M      44  AGN             IRENE ROAD RUNN 59.7              1:43:21.9 1:43:15.5 
AMANDA CLOETE                 715        F      33  AGN             IRENE ROAD RUNN 63.1              1:43:25.7 1:43:19.9 
JR MEYER                      1779       M      31  CGA             BOOT CAMP ATHLE 56.3              1:43:38.1 1:43:21.4 
ROELOF GROVE                  513        M      43  AGN             PHOBIANS ATHLET 59.2              1:43:38.9 1:43:23.4 
DIRK CLOETE                   716        M      50  AGN             IRENE ROAD RUNN 62.7              1:43:24.3 1:43:24.3 
BRIAN ARENDSE                 1047       M      42  AGN             TEAM VITALITY   58.6              1:43:40.2 1:43:29.6 
JOHANNES MOOTANE              630        M      53                  FORD            64.3              1:43:36.1 1:43:36.1 
JABU DANIEL MASANGU           1883       M      36  MPUMALANGA      COALDUST ROAD R 56.5              1:44:11.7 1:43:39.1 
THEMBA MNGONI                 475        M      54  OTHER           ANGLO GOLD      64.8              1:44:17.7 1:43:43.0 
LUCKY DUBE                    395        M      46  AGN             PRETORIA POLICE 60.4              1:45:04.1 1:43:48.9 
STEFAN BRINK                  68         M      47  AGN             AGAPE           60.8              1:44:12.6 1:43:58.1 
LAWRENCE KISSSI MASHILE       1579       M          AGN             HARLEQUIN HARRI                   1:45:09.2 1:44:02.8 
CHRISTOPHER KUTAMA            901        M      38  NORTH WEST      BOSCH ATHLETICS 56.8              1:44:22.9 1:44:04.3 
KOBUS VAN AS                  305        M      46  AGN             IRENE           60.2              1:44:31.5 1:44:12.0 
SANDILE GXAVU                 736        M      42  CGA             SUNNINGHILL STR 58.2              1:45:23.9 1:44:14.0 
KGOMOTTSO MOTAUNG             404        M      46  AGN             WONDERPARK ATHL 60.2              1:44:38.8 1:44:14.1 
MPUMI LUTHULI                 912        F      44  GAUTENG NORTH   SOWETO CABAL AT 66.4              1:44:52.9 1:44:15.8 
CECIL MATHYE                  157        F      37  CGA             FAT CATS        63.4              1:44:44.7 1:44:18.2 
KOTANE GILLIE THELELE         489        M      43  AGN             NEDBANK         58.6              1:45:12.2 1:44:20.0 
ANSIE BREYTENBACH             1510       F      54  AGN             IRENE ATHLETIC  74.3              1:44:31.9 1:44:25.8 
JONATHAN NASH                 251        M      61  AGN             AGAPE           68.7              1:45:41.7 1:44:27.0 
MATHEWS MOSHOBANE             946        M      45  GAUTENG NORTH   TEAM VITALITY   59.5              1:46:00.1 1:44:31.5 
IGNATIUS VAN ROOY             1035       M      31  GAUTENG NORTH   TEAM VITALITY   55.6              1:45:00.1 1:44:32.8 
TATENDA MZEZEWA               1835       M      31  OTHER           CRUSADERS ATHLE 55.6              1:46:07.4 1:44:33.2 
LETHIWE ZONDO                 1303       F      40  AGN             CSIR            64.2              1:47:43.2 1:44:34.8 
DAVE KRAITZICK                366        M      49  CGA             VITALITY        61.5              1:44:47.1 1:44:37.3 
GAVIN PETER MORROW            1798       M      43  CGA             MORNINGSIDE COU 58.5              1:45:00.3 1:44:38.9 
TSIETSI EMMANUE SEBOLA        1          M      29                                  55.5              1:44:43.3 1:44:43.3 
OBED NTEMA LEBISI             1519       M      48  OTHER           LOSKOP VALLEY M 60.9              1:45:34.1 1:44:45.5 
ADILLA HOOSEN                 742        F      32  AGN             JACARANDA ATHLE 62.1              1:44:48.8 1:44:48.8 
PRECIOUS HUSVU                1719       F      35  AGN             IRENE ROAD RUNN 62.4              1:45:19.7 1:45:02.3 
CHARISSE MULLER               953        F      31  GAUTENG NORTH   -- NOT A CLUB M 61.9              1:45:03.4 1:45:03.4 
MATHABATA KUTUMELA            435        M      41  AGN             CORRECTIONAL SE 57.3              1:45:35.4 1:45:06.7 
CAREL LAUBSCHER               1575       M      57  AGN             PMMC            65.7              1:45:22.8 1:45:08.5 
SYDNEY MASOMBUKA              151        M      37  AGN             MORETELE        55.9              1:46:23.9 1:45:20.1 
WAYNE ROSENBERG               1989       M      51  CGA             FITNESS FROM AF 62.1              1:46:12.5 1:45:21.1 
KENNETH MBOMBI                772        M      35  CGA             ZWAKALA AC      55.4              1:45:54.7 1:45:24.0 
BARILENG HLONGWANE            1713       M      23  OTHER           RUSTENBURG MARA 55.1              1:46:00.3 1:45:26.0 
TARN O'CONNOR                 1090       M          CGA             WANDERERS                         1:46:14.4 1:45:27.0 
RIRHANDZU MATHEBULA           1685       M      36  AGN             IRENE ROAD RUNN 55.6              1:45:36.6 1:45:27.4 
RUDI RABE                     346        M      54  OTHER           HARTBEESPOORT   63.7              1:45:55.2 1:45:30.8 
STEVENS SKOSANA               1925       M      37  AGN             IRENE ROAD RUNN 55.8              1:46:04.4 1:45:32.9 
MORNE DAY                     872        M      47  GAUTENG NORTH   TEAM VITALITY   59.9              1:45:42.9 1:45:34.4 
TSHIMANNGADZO MUTELE          1695       M      44  AGN             FARANANI        58.4              1:45:59.5 1:45:39.2 
JOHANNES JURIE BENADIE        443        M      48  AGN             PPMK            60.4              1:45:51.8 1:45:40.1 
MICHAEL HESSE                 322        M          AGN             HARLEQUIN HARRI                   1:46:09.9 1:45:48.3 
LUCAS MAVUSO                  417        M      60  AGN             TELKOM          67.1              1:45:51.1 1:45:51.1 
NTINI MAHLANGU                916        F          GAUTENG NORTH   ESKOM ATHLETIC                    1:46:04.4 1:45:51.1 
ROSEMARY BRINK                679        F      43  AGN             AGN             64.8              1:46:35.2 1:45:52.0 
BRIAN NKWE                    243        M      45  AGN             MIWAY           58.7              1:45:57.5 1:45:53.2 
CAROLINA VAN DER WESTHUIZEN   1030       F      49  GAUTENG NORTH   IRENE ROAD RUNN 68.9              1:45:58.4 1:45:56.1 
WERNER KRIEL                  668        M      48  AGN             FIT PRETORIA    60.2              1:46:29.4 1:45:58.2 
BYRON KRUGER                  1736       M      17  CGA             CGA             55.3              1:46:42.4 1:45:59.2 
CHARLIE THOLO                 122        M      62  AGN             PMMC            68.3              1:46:06.2 1:46:02.3 
SONET MARAIS-WERNER           1680       F      43  AGN             AGAPE ATHLETIC  64.7              1:46:27.3 1:46:05.6 
KAGISO KEATIMILWE             645        M      57  AGN             CSIR            65.1              1:47:00.9 1:46:10.3 
VERNON HOHLS                  82         M      42  AGN             WINGATE ROAD RU 57.1              1:46:35.6 1:46:16.3 
VOIGHT UYS                    1026       M      34  GAUTENG NORTH   TEAM VITALITY   54.8              1:47:46.2 1:46:23.7 
ANATULIE MARAIS-WERNER        1679       F      44  AGN             AGAPE ATHLETIC  65.1              1:46:45.8 1:46:23.9 
JANINE VAN ROOYEN             1665       F      26                                  61.0              1:46:36.2 1:46:25.6 
CHRISTIAAN STEYN              1932       M      32  AGN             MIWAY WARRIORS  54.6              1:47:23.7 1:46:26.2 
ANGELA DE GOUVEIA             1339       F      34  OTHER           HARTBEESPOORT M 61.4              1:46:34.6 1:46:28.8 
CHRISTO FISCHER               1398       M      31  AGN             TEAM VITALITY   54.6              1:46:32.2 1:46:29.5 
WILLIAM LETSOALO              1520       M      42  CGA             PHOBIANS RUNNIN 57.0              1:47:20.1 1:46:30.1 
KEITH FISHER                  1206       M      58  AGN             WINGATE         65.5              1:46:56.9 1:46:30.3 
JOHNNY MOLOTO                 1796       M      46  CGA             PHOBIANS RUNNIN 58.9              1:47:20.9 1:46:31.8 
JANNIE VAN DER WALT           493        M      48  AGN             NEDBANK         59.8              1:46:45.4 1:46:34.7 
AUBREY SEEMELA                1684       M          AGN             VITALITY                          1:47:50.5 1:46:38.7 
TRACEY HOUSOON                474        F      47  AGN             PHOBIANS        66.8              1:47:00.7 1:46:42.9 
PETERS MOTSHOENE              1590       M      43                                  57.3              1:46:43.9 1:46:43.9 
WILLIE CHRISTIE               521        M      29  AGN             MEDIHELP        54.4              1:47:25.7 1:46:57.5 
RIAAN PRINSLOO                1106       M      50  AGN             IRENE           60.6              1:47:19.4 1:47:00.1 
RUURD BOSKER                  1297       M      52  AGN             RUNAVATION      61.6              1:47:25.1 1:47:13.0 
DITOKELO MOLABE               137        M          AGN             ACE                               1:47:34.2 1:47:22.5 
KAGISO MPHANANA               1828       M      22  OTHER           OTHER           54.1              1:47:30.4 1:47:22.8 
MARK VAN DEVENTER             1645       M      41  AGN             IRENE           56.1              1:47:31.2 1:47:24.0 
ARTHUR VALASIS                840        M      66  CGA             MODERN ATHLETIC 70.1              1:48:44.6 1:47:24.9 
WILLIAM LAWRENC FREEMAN       130        M      49  AGN             MEDIHELP        59.9              1:47:59.8 1:47:28.2 
GEORGE MAPO                   408        M      41  AGN             MONAGO ATHLETIC 56.0              1:47:40.1 1:47:28.5 
WERNER SMIT                   1432       M      38  AGN             IRENE           55.0              1:47:55.5 1:47:30.8 
MIKE SHAW                     546        M      51  CGA             RAC             60.9              1:47:49.2 1:47:30.8 
CORNE OLCKERS                 1847       M      39  AGN             TEAM VITALITY R 55.3              1:48:49.9 1:47:31.2 
DANIEL HLONGWANE              426        M          AGN             AGN                               1:47:40.2 1:47:36.6 
SUNETTE SCHOONRAAD            682        F      37  CGA             NEDBANK         61.3              1:47:51.7 1:47:45.7 
NNDWAMATO DANGALE             720        M      35  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   54.2              1:47:59.4 1:47:46.0 
ZANDER MICHAEL GOOLD          734        M      23  CGA             NEDBANK RUNNING 53.9              1:48:04.2 1:47:49.4 
RODNEY SCOTT                  1556       M      60  AGN             RUNAVATION      65.9              1:48:21.9 1:47:49.9 
RUAN VAN STADEN               60         M      16  AGN             OVERKRUIN       55.0              1:49:08.2 1:47:54.3 
KIARA NIZETICH                959        F      38  GAUTENG NORTH   IRENE ROAD RUNN 61.5              1:48:13.8 1:47:55.5 
LAUREN GREYLING               1435       F      45  AGN             PHOBIANS RUNNIN 64.7              1:48:28.6 1:47:57.4 
MOLEFE MOSWEU                 1825       M      39  CGA             FAT CATS ATHLET 55.0              1:48:14.6 1:48:01.3 
JAMES MATSHEKGA               685        M          AGN             ARCADIA RUNNING                   1:49:12.2 1:48:05.4 
ANGUS SINGLETON               1180       M          6311145127008   441                               1:48:09.6 1:48:09.6 
MICHELLE SINGLETON            1181       F          CGA             CGA                               1:48:11.6 1:48:11.6 
ANGELA BLAKE                  855        F      45  GAUTENG NORTH   FOURWAYS ROADRU 64.5              1:48:25.8 1:48:16.8 
MALAN KOTZE                   1583       M      31  AGN             WINGATE         53.7              1:48:28.8 1:48:17.1 
ALBERT ADAMS                  3          M      46  AGN             AFFIES          57.8              1:48:32.7 1:48:25.5 
JONAS MASOTLA                 469        M      50  AGN             ACE             59.8              1:48:28.8 1:48:28.8 
DESIREE MALAN                 439        F      37  AGN             VITALITY        60.8              1:49:03.4 1:48:39.7 
EC ORSMOND                    514        M      39  AGN             PPC             54.7              1:48:56.8 1:48:40.1 
JACQUES VAN RAVESTEYN         552        M      32  CGA             VITALITY        53.5              1:49:26.4 1:48:45.6 
SELAELO MOLOKOMME             434        M      40  AGN             CORRECTIONAL SE 54.9              1:49:39.4 1:48:58.8 
ANDRIEL DE LANGE              1565       F      37  AGN             PRETORIA BOBBIE 60.6              1:49:26.6 1:49:03.7 
PIETER VAN ROOYEN             1643       M      52  AGN             TUKS            60.5              1:49:13.7 1:49:07.4 
BERTUS HARING                 349        M      51  AGN             AGN             59.9              1:49:47.9 1:49:12.2 
CHRISTO SMITH                 1997       M      36  AGN             TEAM VITALITY R 53.6              1:49:27.4 1:49:17.2 
CHRISTO JOHANNE VAN DER MERWE 97         M      33  AGN             IRENE           53.3              1:49:43.5 1:49:18.7 
SIPHELELE MVINJELWA           1811       M      33  CGA             WARRIORS RUNNIN 53.2              1:50:05.7 1:49:25.5 
MANDLA SIBANYONI              1540       M      40  AGN             TRANS CALEDON T 54.6              1:50:03.2 1:49:27.3 
GERDA JACOBS                  745        F          CGA             ALPHA CENTURION                   1:49:31.2 1:49:31.2 
MARLENE BREYTENBACH           1059       F      26  CGA             OVERKRUIN ATHLE 59.3              1:50:08.6 1:49:32.3 
KGELEDI ALFRED MORULANE       1584       M      49  AGN             FORD ATHLETICS  58.7              1:53:46.1 1:49:36.7 
COR KRAAMWINKEL               523        M      40  AGN             ALPHA CENTURION 54.5              1:50:07.4 1:49:40.6 
SHANNON FRIGYIK               1120       F      34                  ST JOHNS COLLEG 59.6              1:50:05.2 1:49:42.2 
THAPELO THOBEJANI             1383       M          AGN             BESTMED ATHLETI                   1:49:44.5 1:49:44.5 
DIANDA SNYMAN                 1203       F          AGN             TUKS                              1:50:43.7 1:49:45.9 
NICO REINACH                  1224       M      43                  AGN             55.7              1:54:08.2 1:49:46.7 
ROCKY VAN STADEN              58         M      52  AGN             OVERKRUIN       60.1              1:49:53.6 1:49:49.1 
DAVID DIPPENAAR               1204       M      38  CGA             VITALITY        53.8              1:50:18.2 1:49:49.4 
CHARLES ELFICK                1489       M      24  CGA             CGA             52.9              1:50:23.9 1:49:53.5 
CHRISTIANE BOTHA              551        F      33  CGA             VITALITY        59.3              1:50:36.6 1:49:55.1 
HELEEN DU BRUIN               1614       F          AGN             IRENE                             1:50:18.2 1:50:00.5 
WILANDA VAN RENSBURG          1033       F      25  FREE STATE      FREE STATE      59.0              1:50:48.2 1:50:01.7 
TEBOGO THOBANE                1195       M                          NEDBANK                           1:50:12.7 1:50:12.7 
CHRISTIAAN FOURIE             1238       M      62                                  65.7              1:50:22.4 1:50:14.9 
SANDILE MHLONGO               933        M      34  GAUTENG NORTH   TEAM VITALITY R 52.9              1:51:26.1 1:50:16.8 
CHARLES DE KIEWIT             1273       M      58  AGN             AGAPE ATHLETIC  63.2              1:50:30.9 1:50:17.2 
JOHAN JACOBS                  119        M      34  AGN             PHOBIANS        52.8              1:50:39.1 1:50:26.1 
MIROS KAFFKA                  1225       M      48  AGN             ACRW            57.7              1:50:26.4 1:50:26.4 
JUAN-PIERRE DU RANDT          1612       M      34                                  52.8              1:50:49.6 1:50:27.5 
REINARDT PRINSLOO             205        M      42  AGN             PPMK            54.9              1:50:36.6 1:50:31.1 
GRAHAM STRANGLEMAN            52         M          AGN             PHOBIANS                          1:50:37.6 1:50:37.6 
STEFAN JONES                  1324       M      34  AGN             NEDBANK         52.7              1:50:54.3 1:50:38.0 
JABULANI WILLIA MTULI         3661       M      46  AGN             VITALITY        56.7              1:51:47.4 1:50:39.6 
SANDI VAN DUYKER              1254       M      38  AGN             OVERKRUIN       53.4              1:50:47.7 1:50:42.9 
KELEABETSWE MOHULATSI         238        M      40  CGA             SAA ATHLETICS C 53.8              1:51:33.8 1:51:02.7 
LUCKY SITHOLE                 829        M      32  AGN             THE RUNNERS STO 52.4              1:51:23.9 1:51:03.6 
RYAN ANDERSON                 1044       M      37  AGN             PHOBIANS RUNNIN 52.9              1:51:18.6 1:51:07.9 
RAYLENE BOSMAN                468        F      43  AGN             PRETORIA MILITA 61.8              1:51:39.7 1:51:10.1 
CLINTON BOTHA                 1170       M      27  AGN             PHOBIANS RUNNIN 52.3              1:51:21.9 1:51:11.1 
JAN MOKITI                    232        M          CGA             BIDVEST                           1:52:12.6 1:51:11.3 
SUNE NORTJE                   1664       F      22  N/A             AGN             58.3              1:51:49.5 1:51:20.2 
PAUL MARSDEN                  1215       M      56  AGN             HARLEQUIN HARRI 61.5              1:51:55.1 1:51:21.3 
CORNIA BROERE                 1061       F          AGN             TUKS ATHLETIC C                   1:52:19.1 1:51:23.8 
JERRY PITSOANE                1909       M      37  AGN             NEDBANK RUNNING 52.8              1:51:41.8 1:51:24.8 
ANITA KOLBE                   1732       F      37  AGN             TUKS ATHLETIC C 59.3              1:52:18.4 1:51:24.8 
BENNY REUBEN MAPONYANE        766        M      58  CGA             THE RUNNERS STO 62.6              1:51:41.9 1:51:26.5 
MOSES MOTLHAGENG              1293       M      41                  HARMONY STRIDER 54.0              1:51:38.9 1:51:29.9 
FRANCOIS VENTER               492        M      58  AGN             NEDBANK         62.5              1:51:42.4 1:51:32.0 
KOENA MOHOLOLA                938        M      44  GAUTENG NORTH   ESKOM ATHLETIC  55.3              1:51:38.9 1:51:35.0 
GUSTAV MEYER                  1780       M      47  CGA             PHOBIANS RUNNIN 56.7              1:51:54.5 1:51:36.6 
MICHAEL FARAH                 731        M      34  AGN             SA RESERVE BANK 52.2              1:52:14.9 1:51:41.1 
GERT FOURIE                   693        M      51  AGN             IRENE           58.6              1:51:48.8 1:51:42.6 
ARIE JOHANNES DU PLESSIS      1385       M      46  CGA             BENONI NORTHERN 56.0              1:53:08.6 1:51:55.5 
ANSA STRYDOM                  407        F      54  AGN             NEDBANK         69.3              1:52:01.2 1:51:57.0 
RUAN VAN ROOYEN               1666       M      26                                  51.9              1:51:58.4 1:51:58.4 
CANDICE SIMONE VAN DER SPUY   355        F      35  AGN             IRENE           58.6              1:52:20.5 1:51:59.6 
ZOE SCHOLTZ                   353        F      37  AGN             IRENE           59.0              1:52:45.3 1:52:02.5 
ARTHUR SPICKETT               423        M      68  AGN             PRETORIA POLICE 68.6              1:52:03.6 1:52:03.6 
PEDEE OOSTHUIZEN              966        M      32  GAUTENG NORTH   PRETORIA POLICE 51.8              1:52:38.4 1:52:11.5 
ROGER CAMERON                 1258       M      36  CGA             SUNNINGHILL STR 52.2              1:53:41.7 1:52:18.7 
JACO GROBLER                  1705       M      48  OTHER           HARTBEESPOORT M 56.8              1:52:30.4 1:52:20.1 
JOHN MAHLOKO                  1190       M      42  AGN             CORRECTIONAL SE 54.0              1:53:10.4 1:52:20.9 
MICHIEL KOORTZEN              1733       M      21  CGA             SASOL MARATHON  51.7              1:52:49.9 1:52:22.5 
MALOSE LEDWABA                1741       M      43  AGN             TEAM VITALITY   54.4              1:52:47.3 1:52:24.0 
BINESH SINGH                  1555       M      50  AGN             ESKOM           57.7              1:53:20.9 1:52:24.6 
THOMAS BREEDT                 406        M          AGN             AKASIA                            1:52:39.7 1:52:26.3 
IAN FALLER                    1395       M      47  CGA             RUNNING INN     56.2              1:53:32.1 1:52:33.9 
SHAUN EVERTSE                 1492       M      43  CGA             TEAM VITALITY R 54.3              1:53:06.7 1:52:34.3 
SIPHO MKHWEBANE               1667       M                          MORETELE                          1:53:53.2 1:52:35.9 
TEGAN EDWARDS                 1388       F      29  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   57.6              1:52:45.4 1:52:38.1 
JULIE SHADWELL                565        F      55  CGA             VITALITY        69.7              1:53:02.9 1:52:38.5 
PIERRE ENGELBRECHT            1490       M      28  AGN             GREEN MILE ATHL 51.6              1:52:52.4 1:52:44.8 
ELKE ZURICH                   2034       F      28  AGN             TEAM VITALITY R 57.5              1:53:29.3 1:52:54.4 
FRANCES EARLE                 1487       F      20  OTHER           OTHER           57.9              1:53:16.3 1:52:55.4 
JACO VAN ROOYEN               328        M      32  AGN             IRENE           51.5              1:53:01.7 1:52:57.2 
THEO TERBLANCHE               2007       M      36  CGA             RUNNING INN     51.8              1:53:32.2 1:53:06.3 
ANNETJIE NEL                  1077       F      51  CGA             STRIDERS ATHLET 66.0              1:54:33.4 1:53:14.9 
TSHEPO RANOTO                 1912       M      44  AGN             TEAM VITALITY   54.5              1:53:19.7 1:53:15.3 
HERMAN VAN EMMENES            2018       M      41  AGN             TEAM VITALITY   53.2              1:54:00.1 1:53:16.5 
JOANNE RABE                   347        F      53  OTHER           HARTBEESPOORT   67.6              1:53:24.9 1:53:18.7 
EMILIA DU PREEZ-NEL           448        F      36  AGN             AKASIA          58.1              1:53:55.4 1:53:20.7 
ALAN WOOD                     2032       M      46  CGA             KYALAMI RUNNING 55.3              1:53:31.2 1:53:25.9 
DANIE BOTMA                   482        M      57  AGN             SOLIDARITEIT    60.9              1:54:26.4 1:53:31.8 
FRITZ SCHUNKE                 504        M      60  AGN             AGAPE           62.6              1:53:36.9 1:53:32.7 
NOLOYISO SKITI                988        F      38  GAUTENG NORTH   ARCADIA RUNNING 58.5              1:54:14.9 1:53:38.4 
NICHOLAS CLARKE               1262       M      22  CGA             CGA             51.2              1:53:55.4 1:53:40.2 
PHILLIPPIENA STRODE           1935       F      45  OTHER           HARTBEESPOORT M 61.5              1:53:44.9 1:53:40.7 
SELLO WILARD MALATJI          240        M      44  AGN             WONDERPARK ATHL 54.2              1:54:33.6 1:53:43.3 
MELANI SWART                  1940       F      43  AGN             IRENE ROAD RUNN 60.3              1:53:53.2 1:53:45.2 
JAN VAN AARDT                 589        M      57  OTHER           HARTBEESPOORT   60.7              1:53:51.2 1:53:46.0 
MARIUS JOUBERT                748        M      28  AGN             RUNNING INN     51.1              1:55:15.9 1:53:52.3 
BRIAN YALISI                  609        M          AGN             CSIR                              1:54:20.2 1:53:52.5 
JACO VAN WYK                  447        M      31  AGN             OVERKRUIN       51.0              1:53:59.9 1:53:54.6 
ETIENNE ROUX                  1282       M      47  AGN             PRETORIA POLISI 55.5              1:54:46.8 1:53:58.0 
LIZA HIETBRINK                348        F      45  AGN             AGN             61.3              1:54:37.5 1:53:59.9 
PULE MOTHIBE                  1827       M      48  AGN             CSIR RUNNING CL 55.9              1:54:42.7 1:54:02.1 
RUAN MATHEE                   1663       M                                                            1:54:33.9 1:54:03.6 
ANTON CILLIERS                114        M      51  AGN             CSIR            57.3              1:54:39.3 1:54:07.9 
NICO ELS                      1603       M      29  AGN             PMK             50.9              1:55:33.4 1:54:08.3 
KAREL SWANEPOEL               381        M      45  AGN             PRETORIA POLICE 54.5              1:54:48.8 1:54:11.0 
VOSTER HLUPHEKA MALUKEKE      197        M      39                  SAPS            52.0              1:54:37.2 1:54:11.9 
JACOLINE HANEKOM              1708       F      42  OTHER           HARTBEESPOORT M 59.6              1:54:21.7 1:54:11.9 
NELLIE MARX                   1109       F      43  AGN             VITALITY        60.1              1:54:25.1 1:54:13.8 
DRIES BEETGE                  1110       M      51  AGN             VITALITY        57.3              1:54:25.5 1:54:13.9 
MICHELLE ACTON                1040       F      39  CGA             MIDRAND COUNTRY 58.4              1:54:42.7 1:54:15.9 
JEAN-PIERRE LABUSCHAGNE       1573       M      37  AGN             IRENE           51.5              1:54:34.2 1:54:16.6 
MARCELINO DE GOUVEIA          723        M      45  AGN             RUN AND WALK FO 54.4              1:54:31.1 1:54:17.9 
ANANJA WEIDEMAN               845        F      36  AGN             RUN/WALK FOR LI 57.6              1:54:31.1 1:54:17.9 
MANDLA MAHLANGU               760        M      34  CGA             ZWAKALA AC      51.0              1:54:18.2 1:54:18.2 
TSIETSI TELITE                1943       M      52  AGN             TEAM VITALITY   57.8              1:55:57.4 1:54:20.5 
KENNETH MAHLAOLE              1647       M      31  AGN             ADDICTED TO LIF 50.8              1:54:23.4 1:54:23.4 
FUNANANI MAVHUTHUGU           1772       M      36  AGN             TEAM VITALITY   51.2              1:54:39.2 1:54:26.3 
LUFUNO TAYRON TSHITAUDZI      998        M      39  GAUTENG NORTH   ZWAKALA AC      51.9              1:54:36.7 1:54:28.3 
TSB MATLALA                   1771       M      47  AGN             ZWAKALA AC      55.2              1:54:35.8 1:54:28.6 
EWALD LE ROUX                 903        M      30  GAUTENG NORTH   TUKS ATHLETIC C 50.8              1:55:05.2 1:54:33.7 
WILLEM VAN DER WESTHUIZEN     1953       M      44  AGN             TEAM VITALITY   53.8              1:54:41.4 1:54:34.2 
LINDIE ROUX                   1283       F      44  AGN             PRETORIA POLISI 60.4              1:54:47.4 1:54:36.6 
ANELE MAHLAWE                 1760       M      33  AGN             TEAM VITALITY R 50.8              1:55:48.9 1:54:39.9 
JOHNNY VAN DER WALT           1249       M      61  IRENE ATHLETICS HILLSIDE        62.5              1:54:46.4 1:54:42.6 
JOOS MASSYN                   1117       M      62                  BENONI NORTHERN 63.1              1:54:44.7 1:54:44.7 
GRANT WILLIAMS                1039       M      49  GAUTENG NORTH   RUNAVATION AC   55.9              1:55:29.2 1:54:57.9 
RUDOLF KOTZE                  1513       M      43  AGN             ALPHA CENTURION 53.2              1:55:45.7 1:54:59.3 
SENATA MASEDI                 148        M      49  AGN             NEDBANK         55.9              1:55:22.9 1:55:04.1 
DEWALD BEKKER                 1163       M      29  OTHER           NEDBANK RUNNING 50.5              1:55:28.4 1:55:07.3 
MOSES NTSIME                  1824       M      54  CGA             CGA             58.4              1:55:56.2 1:55:07.4 
LINA JIMENEZ                  1444       F      27  AGN             LOVE RUNNING CL 56.4              1:56:29.9 1:55:07.8 
DANNY CALACA                  659        M          AGN             IRENE                             1:55:25.3 1:55:08.8 
GIDEON MEIRING                1691       M      41  AGN             GREEN MILE ATHL 52.2              1:56:22.4 1:55:18.0 
DIEDERICK STEYN               1130       M      37  AGN             GREEN MILE      51.0              1:56:21.1 1:55:18.7 
EMMARENCIA VON LENGELING      1315       F      46  AGN             HARLEQUIN HARRI 61.2              1:55:52.1 1:55:18.8 
PETRONY OBERHOLSTER           1587       F      28  AGN             GREENMILE       56.3              1:55:25.3 1:55:18.8 
RUPERT OBERHOLSTER            1586       M      28  AGN             GREENMILE       50.4              1:55:25.3 1:55:19.1 
EDWIN KEAGAKWA                455        M          AGN             TRANSNET                          1:55:29.9 1:55:22.3 
MAKHOSINI CHARL NKOSI         572        M      49  AGN             AEROBICS 4 ALL  55.8              1:55:41.4 1:55:22.3 
MIRANDA BOTES                 664        F      46  CGA             VITALITY        61.2              1:56:35.3 1:55:22.5 
STEPHAN KOTZENBERG            1735       M      43  AGN             OUTENIQUA HARRI 53.0              1:56:24.8 1:55:25.3 
GARDNER VAN NIEKERK           1092       M      32  CGA             WANDERERS       50.4              1:56:14.5 1:55:26.6 
JEREMIA ZONDI NDALA           1285       M      47  AGN             ZWAKALA ATLETIC 54.8              1:55:42.6 1:55:29.3 
DIRK FOURIE                   1596       M      26  AGN             OOS MOOT        50.3              1:55:39.7 1:55:30.5 
CORLINE VAN ROOYEN            70         F      44  AGN             PHOBIANS        59.9              1:55:52.9 1:55:30.7 
IAN FOURIE                    209        M      23  AGN             KPMG            50.3              1:55:41.1 1:55:32.2 
HEIN MARKOTTER                1620       M      71  AGN             PRETORIA MARATH 68.7              1:55:42.6 1:55:35.9 
TIRHANI LOWANE                1747       M      29  AGN             TEAM VITALITY   50.3              1:56:12.2 1:55:36.0 
SHANDRE BUITENDACH            710        F      31  CGA             RUN / WALK FOR  56.2              1:55:59.2 1:55:37.3 
PIETER WINDT                  250        M      55  AGN             BOBBIES         58.7              1:55:52.7 1:55:37.4 
QUENTIN STEWART               993        M      43  GAUTENG NORTH   ALPHA CENTURION 52.9              1:56:09.0 1:55:37.7 
SAM MZIMANZI                  611        M          AGN             FORD ATHLETICS                    2:00:51.9 1:55:38.7 
MPOSTOL MASHININI             1286       M          AGN             ZWAKALA ATLETIC                   1:55:54.2 1:55:39.2 
WAYNE REINECKE                105        M      43  AGN             AGAPE           52.8              1:56:00.6 1:55:45.0 
CHAD JOUBERT                  1597       M      35  AGN             PHOBIANS        50.5              1:56:52.6 1:55:45.4 
HENK JANSE VAN RENSBURG       663        M      45  AGN             PVR             53.7              1:56:28.4 1:55:46.9 
ODETTE KOCH                   100        F          AGN             AFFIES                            1:56:29.3 1:55:47.5 
ILZE DU RANDT                 1613       F      37  AGN             IRENE           57.1              1:56:07.9 1:55:48.4 
JAN-LOUIS SNYMAN              1118       M      30  AGN             NEDBANK         50.2              1:55:48.4 1:55:48.4 
STEVEN PINTO                  1908       M      25  AGN             PHOBIANS RUNNIN 50.2              1:57:08.8 1:55:50.8 
COLIN TURNER                  999        M      43  GAUTENG NORTH   GREEN MILE ATHL 52.8              1:55:58.1 1:55:52.3 
MATLOU MABOKANO               1751       M      48  AGN             ARCADIA RUNNING 55.0              1:57:16.9 1:55:54.0 
JOSEPH MOAGI                  1784       M      53  AGN             IRENE ROAD RUNN 57.4              1:56:12.9 1:56:00.0 
MALAN TERBLANCHE              314        M      64  AGN             ACRW            63.6              1:57:16.5 1:56:05.8 
JOHN COOMBS                   865        M      34  GAUTENG NORTH   TEAM VITALITY   50.2              1:57:34.2 1:56:12.7 
KOENA ESROM PHAGO             1549       M      33  AGN             TMPD            50.0              1:56:58.2 1:56:22.3 
WYNAND SNYMAN                 831        M      53  AGN             KEMPTON ROAD RU 57.2              1:56:36.2 1:56:23.3 
ITUMELENNG MOLAHLEKE          636        M      31  AGN             AGN             49.9              1:57:04.1 1:56:26.8 
NKOSINATHI KGANTSI            302        M      48  AGN             VITALITY        54.7              1:57:24.8 1:56:29.1 
TSHEPO KLEINBOO LETJANE       907        M      40  GAUTENG NORTH   NEDBANK RUNNING 51.3              1:56:40.6 1:56:31.3 
CAREL SCHOLTZ                 1992       M      52  AGN             MOMENTUM RUNNIN 56.6              1:57:16.5 1:56:37.2 
PIETER COETZEE                646        M      19  AGN             IRENE           49.8              1:56:42.9 1:56:39.2 
MARY CHIVERS                  1384       F      52  CGA             MIDRAND STRIDER 64.8              1:57:06.7 1:56:41.4 
SCHALK VAN DER MERWE          1659       M      50  AGN             PPMK            55.6              1:56:57.5 1:56:42.5 
GERHARD SCHOEMAN              510        M      30  AGN             GREENMILE       49.8              1:57:12.2 1:56:44.3 
LOURENS DE JAGER              1567       M      35                  ACRW            50.1              1:56:45.7 1:56:45.7 
GERRIE VAN RENSBURG           625        M      55  AGN             TUKS            58.1              1:56:56.6 1:56:48.9 
DANIE SLABBERT                648        M      53  AGN             TUKS            57.0              1:56:57.3 1:56:49.1 
MALEPULE MSELEKU              1804       F      47  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   61.0              1:57:23.4 1:56:51.6 
MBONGENI CHARLE DIBAKOANE     1354       M      27  AGN             ACCENTURE CLUB  49.7              1:57:18.1 1:56:56.6 
WALTER SEAGENG                1630       M      57  AGN             AGN             59.1              1:57:16.9 1:56:59.4 
DEEPTHI SUSAN JOHN            478        F      21                                  55.6              1:57:25.8 1:57:02.0 
DAVID LETSOALO                1151       M      49                  UNISA           54.9              1:57:08.8 1:57:05.5 
PHUTI TLABELA                 375        M      59  AGN             CITY OF TSHWANE 60.1              1:57:39.6 1:57:05.9 
PIETER LOUW                   1636       M      56  OTHER           HARTBEESPOORT M 58.4              1:57:20.4 1:57:07.8 
MOSHUPI MOKGOBINYANE          1791       M      39  CGA             UNISA ATHLETICS 50.7              2:00:43.7 1:57:10.2 
NYIKO NGOVENI                 1840       M      35  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   49.9              1:57:26.4 1:57:12.9 
ANGELIQUE JORDAAN             575        F      22  AGN             FIT PRETORIA    55.4              1:57:47.9 1:57:15.1 
MATEE KEETSE                  1728       M      28  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   49.6              1:57:37.2 1:57:16.2 
NOKO MADUTUNG                 1640       M      28  CGA             CGA             49.6              1:57:37.2 1:57:17.1 
ILSE PRETORIUS                1983       F      32  CGA             SOLIDARITY ATHL 55.5              1:57:42.7 1:57:19.0 
RIAAN JORDAAN                 1686       M      44  AGN             IRENE           52.5              1:58:15.2 1:57:24.5 
BRIAN DLAMINI                 726        M      42  AGN             THE RUNNERS STO 51.7              1:58:24.5 1:57:27.7 
KAREN COERTZE                 1069       F      49  CGA             KEMPTON ROAD RU 62.1              1:57:37.7 1:57:27.9 
HENNIE VAN HUYSSTEEN          841        M      51  CGA             RANDBURG HARRIE 55.7              1:57:34.3 1:57:27.9 
JANNIE SCHUTTE                399        M      47  AGN             FIT PRETORIA    53.8              1:57:47.3 1:57:31.0 
SAMANTHA TAYLOR               2005       F      23  CGA             KMPG RUNNING CL 55.2              1:58:22.8 1:57:31.9 
POLLY SEPENG                  3590       F          AGN             AGN                               1:57:32.2 1:57:32.2 
JO SHADWELL                   566        F      27  AGN             VITALITY        55.2              1:57:55.9 1:57:32.4 
CLIVE HUTCHINSON              1720       M      46  CGA             BENONI NORTHERN 53.3              1:57:57.7 1:57:33.2 
PETER SHADWELL                1582       M      58  AGN             VITALITY        59.3              1:57:53.4 1:57:35.1 
ILZE CROUS                    717        F          AGN             AFFIES MARATHON                   1:58:16.2 1:57:35.6 
ANGELA JACOBS                 744        F      40  OTHER           ITHEKO SPORT AC 57.1              1:58:40.8 1:57:39.3 
JOEY CLOETE                   344        F      60  AGN             IRENE           71.3              1:57:44.5 1:57:40.6 
CLIFFORD WOODROFFE            2033       M      49  AGN             TRAVEL WITH FLA 54.6              1:58:04.8 1:57:46.6 
LIEZEL KLEINSMIT              898        F      37  NORTH WEST      AMANZI, BRITS   56.1              1:57:56.1 1:57:48.3 
NNDITSHEDZENI MBAVE           161        M      39  AGN             FARANANI RUNNIN 50.4              1:57:53.4 1:57:48.6 
ADRIAAN KLEINSMIT             897        M      18  NORTH WEST      AMANZI, BRITS   49.4              1:57:56.9 1:57:49.6 
NINA DREECKMEIER              1306       F          AGN             WATERKLOOF                        1:58:34.2 1:57:49.8 
STAN APHANE                   1381       M      41                                  51.1              1:57:51.4 1:57:51.4 
CHRISTOFF ELS                 1604       M      35  AGN             PMK             49.6              1:59:19.1 1:57:53.5 
RHULANI KUBAYI                1739       M      40  AGN             TEAM VITALITY   50.7              1:58:53.7 1:57:55.9 
THEO DE VILLIERS              1503       M      57  AGN             ALPHA CENTURION 58.6              1:58:39.7 1:57:56.3 
RICHARD MITCHELL              935        M      40  GAUTENG NORTH   -- NOT A CLUB M 50.6              1:58:39.2 1:58:03.3 
PREETHI ANN JOHN              477        F      21                                  55.1              1:58:28.9 1:58:03.9 
CAREL ESTERHUYSEN             1393       M      37  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   49.8              1:58:53.5 1:58:05.9 
SONIA SCHHEEPERS              498        F      54  AGN             GREENMILE       65.6              1:58:29.2 1:58:09.4 
CHARLES STOFBERG              1115       M      61  AGN             GREEN MILE      60.7              1:58:31.4 1:58:12.2 
PAUL PELSER                   74         M      58  AGN             WINGATE ROAD RU 59.0              1:58:44.1 1:58:13.2 
REGAN MALAN                   55         M          AGN             EERSTERUST ATHL                   1:59:46.6 1:58:15.0 
DIKGETHO MOLABE               139        M      17  AGN             ACE             49.6              1:58:33.7 1:58:15.4 
MARIE VENTER                  72         F      59  AGN             PHOBIANS        70.0              1:58:54.8 1:58:16.4 
ELOFF HOFFMAN                 1232       M      41  AGN             VITALITY        50.9              1:58:41.9 1:58:18.6 
WERNER STEINBACH              1235       M          AGN             TUKS                              1:59:30.3 1:58:18.7 
ANEL DIEDERICKS               89         F      41  AGN             WINGATE ROAD RU 57.1              1:58:41.3 1:58:22.6 
SAUL RAPHIRI                  585        M          AGN             CONQUERERS                        1:59:09.5 1:58:23.0 
ANRI VAN DER WESTHUIZEN       2016       F      37  AGN             TEAM VITALITY R 55.8              1:59:08.9 1:58:23.6 
FRANCOIS JORDAAN              672        M      46  AGN             ACRW            52.9              1:58:39.2 1:58:27.6 
JOHAN ENGELBRECHT             1392       M      41  CGA             IRENE ROAD RUNN 50.8              1:58:51.6 1:58:27.9 
THAMI SIKHOSANA               522        M      39  OTHER           SASOL MARATHON  50.1              1:59:39.3 1:58:34.5 
MAWETHU BHEME                 853        M      34  GAUTENG NORTH   ARCADIA RUNNING 49.2              1:59:22.7 1:58:36.1 
JAC MARAIS                    1678       M      36  AGN             RUNNING INN     49.4              1:59:38.9 1:58:40.8 
JOHNNY CHADINHA               416        M      50  AGN             VITALITY        54.6              1:59:51.7 1:58:44.1 
MATTHEUS OOSTHUYSEN           1888       M      45  NORTH WEST      HARTBEESPOORT M 52.4              1:58:52.2 1:58:44.4 
PHILLIP COX                   1072       M      51  OTHER           HARTBEESPOORT M 55.1              1:58:55.1 1:58:46.5 
PANKAJ BHULA                  854        M      43  NORTH WEST      HARTBEESPOORT M 51.5              1:58:56.3 1:58:46.6 
ISABEL BOLT                   428        F          OTHER           HARTBEESPOORT                     1:58:53.5 1:58:47.6 
MARALIZE DU PLESSIS           430        F      30  OTHER           HARTBEESPOORT   54.7              1:58:55.1 1:58:48.5 
LOUIS VAN BILJON              419        M      29  AGN             PRETORIA POLICE 48.9              1:59:23.2 1:58:49.9 
JOHAN LE ROUX                 1662       M      48  CGA             CHAPPIES RUNNIN 53.7              1:59:54.3 1:58:50.2 
THOLAKELE MTHETHWA            1353       M      36  AGN             TEAM VITALITY   49.3              1:59:12.9 1:58:51.4 
CORA LE ROUX                  1618       F      39  AGN             RUNAVATION      56.2              1:59:59.1 1:58:52.2 
TARRYN GRABOWSKI              1091       F          AGN             PHOBIANS                          1:59:41.7 1:58:54.5 
ROBERT WILCOCKS               1622       M      45  AGN             RUNAVATION      52.3              2:00:02.2 1:58:56.0 
MATTHEW ROBSON                1914       M      28  CGA             PHOBIANS RUNNIN 48.9              1:59:43.2 1:58:56.5 
MOKHWETHA DANIE MABULA        488        M      36  CGA             DIEPKLOOF       49.3              2:00:19.9 1:58:57.7 
BRIAN MAY                     771        M      67  CGA             MIDRAND COUNTRY 64.0              1:59:15.7 1:58:57.9 
GOODMAN MZOLO                 650        M      56  CGA             MIDRAND STRIDER 57.5              2:00:41.6 1:59:03.1 
RIANA HENNING                 1093       F      48  AGN             ADVENTURE RACIN 60.6              1:59:21.1 1:59:04.7 
ARTHUR MORRIS                 568        M      49  CGA             RAND ATHLETIC C 54.0              1:59:14.7 1:59:05.9 
SEKWENA CEDRIC MADUME         442        M          AGN             CORRECTIONAL SE                   1:59:44.2 1:59:06.7 
THEO PIENAAR                  265        M      30  AGN             FIT PRETORIA    48.8              1:59:22.7 1:59:07.9 
JOY ANN NICHOLL               356        F      42  AGN             IRENE           57.2              1:59:36.5 1:59:08.7 
DAVID SEATON                  1920       M      51  AGN             IRENE ROAD RUNN 54.9              1:59:37.1 1:59:08.7 
HENK BASSON                   1124       M      62  AGN             IRENE           60.8              1:59:36.1 1:59:09.9 
JASON HUBNER                  1716       M      33  AGN             IRENE ROAD RUNN 48.8              1:59:37.7 1:59:11.1 
TRACEY MAC FADYEN             1646       F      33  AGN             IRENE           54.7              1:59:30.2 1:59:12.5 
JOHAN KIRSTEN                 1277       M      44  AGN             OVERKRUIN       51.7              1:59:17.4 1:59:12.9 
MICHELLE HOMANN               741        F      26  CGA             CGA             54.5              1:59:26.5 1:59:14.4 
MINETTA HOFMEYER              1617       F          AGN             PMK                               1:59:55.4 1:59:22.2 
HELENA VAN ZYL                1543       F          AGN             PMK                               1:59:55.6 1:59:22.6 
MARKUS VAN DER WESTHUIZEN     1031       M      50  GAUTENG NORTH   IRENE ROAD RUNN 54.3              1:59:28.2 1:59:25.0 
MACHUPE MPHAGLELE             164        M      54                  PPMC            56.3              1:59:28.2 1:59:28.2 
TITUS WALLACE                 377        M      43  AGN             PRETORIA POLICE 51.2              2:00:48.1 1:59:31.1 
NELIA VAN DER WALT            1615       F      48  AGN             PMK             60.3              2:00:06.1 1:59:34.3 
JOLENE KLOPPERS               899        F      43  GAUTENG NORTH   RUN / WALK FOR  57.4              2:00:34.7 1:59:35.4 
MARETHA GOUWS                 606        F          AGN             DISCOVERY                         2:00:38.9 1:59:39.0 
DONAVAN SMITH                 992        M      39  GAUTENG NORTH   STRIDERS ATHLET 49.7              2:00:07.1 1:59:39.5 
JANNIE MAKONDO                466        M          AGN             REMMOGO                           2:00:40.4 1:59:41.6 
JODY KGALANE                  596        M      58  CGA             CONQUERORS      58.2              1:59:55.2 1:59:44.3 
JACKSON MMATLOA               696        M      53                  OPEN SERVE      55.6              1:59:46.2 1:59:46.2 
MANDY ATKINS                  1239       F      48                  AGAPE           60.2              2:00:02.4 1:59:46.3 
LOUIS WESSELS                 1217       M      38  AGN             VOORTREKKER MON 49.3              2:00:39.5 1:59:47.1 
RENE OTTO                     967        M      59  GAUTENG NORTH   MIWAY WARRIORS  58.7              2:00:45.9 1:59:50.4 
MONETTE COLLEN                1071       F      36  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   54.9              2:00:34.9 1:59:50.6 
INA VAN AS                    304        F      49  AGN             IRENE           60.9              2:00:38.3 1:59:53.1 
HENCO VAN ROOYEN              1957       M      34  OTHER           HARTBEESPOORT M 48.6              2:00:07.1 1:59:55.6 
HENDRIK BARNARD               1052       M      58  AGN             VOORTREKKER MON 58.1              2:00:59.8 1:59:57.1 
CORNE JOHNSTONE               1551       F          AGN             IRENE                             2:00:44.6 1:59:58.4 
SELUMER RADINGOANA            270        M      36                                  48.8              2:00:00.4 2:00:00.4 
ANSA BAIN                     307        F      46  AGN             PRETORIA MILITA 58.8              2:00:16.4 2:00:04.6 
IAIN MCFADYEN                 317        M      70  AGN             PHOBIANS        65.3              2:00:40.5 2:00:17.2 
ETIENNE DE WAAL               1146       M      49  AGN             AFFIES          53.4              2:01:08.5 2:00:25.5 
JANET VAN DER MERWE           453        F      55  AGN             MIWAY           65.2              2:00:42.4 2:00:26.2 
RONGBAO JIANG                 1443       M      37  CGA             TEAM VITALITY R 48.8              2:01:38.2 2:00:32.3 
BELINDA DE BRUIN              335        F      46  AGN             IRENE           58.5              2:01:02.5 2:00:34.1 
SIMANGELE TREVO SHONGWE       1627       M      33  AGN             ATTERIDGEVILLE  48.3              2:01:48.1 2:00:35.5 
TROY PHETLA                   972        M      42  GAUTENG NORTH   ATTERIDGEVILLE  50.3              2:01:49.4 2:00:35.5 
STEPHAN SCHLEBUSCH            79         M      38  AGN             VITALITY        49.0              2:01:45.1 2:00:37.3 
CAROLINE PRINSLOO             979        F      51  GAUTENG NORTH   NEDBANK RUNNING 61.9              2:01:21.5 2:00:39.1 
NICK MOHLALA                  1578       M      50  AGN             HARLEQUIN HARRI 53.8              2:01:54.4 2:00:39.5 
J. MASHAO                     1625       M      1   AGN             VITALITY                          2:01:02.2 2:00:40.4 
MPHO MMATLOA                  698        F      44                  OPEN SERVE      57.4              2:00:42.4 2:00:42.4 
JACO DU PLOOY                 1347       M      52  OTHER           HARTBEESPOORT M 54.7              2:00:54.4 2:00:42.7 
LUZAAN BROODRYK               1062       F      29  CGA             CGA             53.7              2:02:12.1 2:00:48.5 
TIYANI MASHILA                1683       M      30  AGN             TEAM VITALITY R 48.1              2:03:20.1 2:00:48.8 
VUSI MTSWENI                  51         M      48  OTHER           ESKOM           52.8              2:01:01.2 2:00:49.7 
KERI-ANN NASH                 2035       F      38  AGN             TUKS            54.9              2:01:45.7 2:00:58.1 
JOHN SMITH                    104        M      49  AGN             SOLIDARITY      53.2              2:02:06.2 2:00:59.6 
MAX VISAGIE                   695        F      45  AGN             WINGATE         57.7              2:01:56.4 2:01:00.9 
ZUKILE MPAPELA                188        M      59  AGN             PRETORIA MILITA 58.0              2:02:35.4 2:01:17.1 
PHUTI MATHEWS MAKGOKA         918        M      37  GAUTENG NORTH   GAUTENG NORTH   48.5              2:06:30.7 2:01:18.0 
GLENDA BEZUIDENHOUT           1054       F      48  AGN             VOORTREKKER MON 59.4              2:02:21.8 2:01:18.6 
WERNER STEENKAMP              96         M      36  AGN             VITALITY        48.3              2:01:47.1 2:01:19.3 
ELIAS RAKGOLO MAHUMA          140        M      67  AGN             MORETELE        62.7              2:02:12.2 2:01:20.3 
ASHLEY RAMJAS                 1593       M      54                                  55.4              2:01:32.9 2:01:23.2 
ELIAS MATHIBELA               1255       M      64  AGN             MAMELODI STRIDE 60.8              2:02:31.9 2:01:23.5 
WILLIAM MALULEKE              186        F      55  AGN             NEDBANK         64.7              2:01:28.8 2:01:24.3 
SEUGNET MILLER                1781       F      37  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   54.4              2:01:42.4 2:01:25.2 
GERRIE VAN RENSBURG           200        M      59  AGN             NDABA           57.9              2:01:55.6 2:01:29.1 
STEFENIE MARX                 506        F          AGN             AGN                               2:02:15.7 2:01:30.5 
KARIN MARITZ                  923        F      53  GAUTENG NORTH   RUN/WALK FOR LI 63.0              2:02:35.1 2:01:31.1 
EVE MARX                      507        F      49  AGN             SOLIDARITEIT    60.0              2:02:17.7 2:01:34.0 
EUNICE COETZEE                1302       F      27  AGN             NEDBANK         53.4              2:01:56.2 2:01:39.7 
BERNITA BORNMANN              1311       F      42  AGN             IRENE           56.0              2:02:06.2 2:01:42.9 
OMAR GULZAAR                  618        M          AGN             AGN                               2:01:54.2 2:01:45.9 
PHILIP BOTHA                  360        M      50  AGN             IRENE           53.3              2:02:09.4 2:01:46.4 
KWENA PHAKA                   1977       M      29  CGA             TRANSNET RAIL E 47.7              2:02:50.2 2:01:58.0 
INGE VAN ROOY                 1034       F      29  GAUTENG NORTH   TEAM VITALITY   53.2              2:02:29.3 2:01:59.4 
PRECIOUS MAHOVE               1318       F      33  AGN             VITALITY        53.5              2:02:11.4 2:01:59.7 
JACO STASSEN                  341        M      38  AGN             BESTMED         48.4              2:02:58.1 2:02:01.5 
MOYAHABO MAKGATO              917        M      40  GAUTENG NORTH   SABC ATHLETICS  48.9              2:02:49.9 2:02:13.6 
MARILI MUNNIK                 1809       F      48  AGN             KMPG RUNNING CL 59.0              2:02:19.8 2:02:16.2 
TUMELO TSATSI                 1127       M      43  AGN             VITALITY        50.0              2:03:52.1 2:02:16.3 
GARY MOYO                     1801       M      42  AGN             PHOBIANS RUNNIN 49.6              2:02:44.7 2:02:18.6 
JACO LOUW                     115        M      56  AGN             AFFIES          55.9              2:02:40.4 2:02:22.6 
KULANI MACHABA                1755       M      43  CGA             MANONI RUNNING  50.0              2:03:50.7 2:02:27.1 
ELIZE UYS                     623        F          AGN             MAGNOLIA                          2:02:45.5 2:02:38.3 
ADELE COETZEE                 1211       F      46  AGN             PHOBIANS        57.5              2:03:21.8 2:02:42.1 
LENNIE PRETORIUS              1651       M      58  AGN             BOBBIES         56.8              2:03:36.2 2:02:45.6 
RUPHUS THABO SEDIBE           266        M      41  N/A             N/A             49.0              2:03:33.4 2:02:46.2 
ADELE BEZUIDENHOUT            1166       F      49  CGA             CGA             59.4              2:03:42.4 2:02:46.8 
PAT MATHONZI                  61         M      66  AGN             MAMELODI STRIDE 61.3              2:02:58.3 2:02:54.4 
THERESA ALTON                 1577       F      31  AGN             PHOBIANS        52.9              2:04:05.4 2:02:58.2 
GOITSEMANG MAOTOE             686        F      35  AGN             VITALITY        53.3              2:04:17.7 2:03:02.8 
JAN HECK                      739        M      51  AGN             FIT PRETORIA (G 53.2              2:03:48.2 2:03:03.6 
KHATHU TSHIUDA                2038       M      43  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   49.7              2:03:18.2 2:03:03.7 
CORLIA LEMMER                 905        F      52  GAUTENG NORTH   TEAM VITALITY   61.4              2:03:39.2 2:03:07.5 
SHEREE SNYMAN                 1929       F      36  AGN             TEAM VITALITY R 53.4              2:03:24.5 2:03:09.9 
DAVID VAN DYK                 388        M      52  AGN             RWFL            53.6              2:03:27.9 2:03:10.9 
SABELO HLATSHWAYO             339        M      41  AGN             CITY OF TSHWANE 48.9              2:04:10.7 2:03:12.9 
MIGUEL DA SILVA               1075       M      34  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   47.3              2:04:02.4 2:03:14.8 
VOLLIE SPIES                  1616       M          AGN             TUKS                              2:03:29.3 2:03:22.4 
FERGUS MARUPEN                56         M      52  AGN             EXXARO          53.5              2:04:11.5 2:03:23.6 
MARIETJIE VAN LILL            312        F      51  AGN             AFFIES          60.6              2:03:53.5 2:03:23.7 
ANNERINE VAN SCHALKWYK        842        F      30  AGN             IRENE ROAD RUNN 52.6              2:03:39.7 2:03:24.2 
NOLAN KARP                    1228       M      48  AGN             VITALITY        51.7              2:04:15.5 2:03:25.3 
THEO RAPANOS                  1209       M      45  AGN             PHOBIANS        50.4              2:04:07.2 2:03:26.7 
RUDOLPH HECK                  1711       M      45  CGA             FIT PRETORIA (G 50.4              2:03:48.2 2:03:29.5 
THABISO SEBOPA                241        M      36  AGN             MAMELODI STRIDE 47.4              2:03:58.3 2:03:34.6 
KARLIEN STEVENS               832        F      38  AGN             FIT PRETORIA (G 53.7              2:03:48.1 2:03:35.9 
BETHUEL NTHANGENI             1844       M      46  CGA             FARANANI ATHLET 50.7              2:03:56.9 2:03:41.4 
TEBOGO MOKOKA                 318        M      51  AGN             IRENE           52.8              2:05:03.6 2:03:51.5 
CARLA SMITH                   481        F      36  AGN             PMC             53.1              2:05:00.4 2:03:54.7 
MONRAY BOTHA                  1171       M      42  CGA             N/A             49.0              2:04:12.3 2:03:55.7 
JESSICA PARTNER               968        F      32  GAUTENG NORTH   RAND ATHLETIC C 52.5              2:04:23.1 2:03:55.8 
MARK THOMPSON                 1237       M      54  AGN             CSIR            54.2              2:04:29.4 2:03:59.0 
WILLEM VOOGT                  2028       M      33  AGN             ALPHA CENTURION 46.9              2:04:42.1 2:04:00.0 
PULE SONGO                    550        M      50  CGA             TSUTSUMANI      52.3              2:04:31.4 2:04:03.6 
MESHACK KHOSA                 1595       M      53  AGN             LOVE RUNNING    53.7              2:06:14.8 2:04:05.4 
ESME HEYDENRYCH               1437       F      44  AGN             ENDURO          55.8              2:04:26.1 2:04:05.6 
MARISA SWANEPOEL              1937       F      23  OTHER           OTHER           52.3              2:05:43.7 2:04:08.9 
CAROLE DE WAAL                1585       F      63  AGN             AGN             70.4              2:04:17.6 2:04:09.3 
SJ SWANEPOEL                  1938       M      28  OTHER           OTHER           46.8              2:05:45.8 2:04:12.5 
NOKO MASHIANE                 324        M      45  AGN             EXXARO          50.1              2:04:43.8 2:04:14.0 
MONICA COETZEE                1263       F      41  AGN             MAGNOLIA ROAD R 54.3              2:05:21.2 2:04:26.6 
HENK TALJAARD                 485        M          AGN             BOSCH                             2:05:44.6 2:04:30.8 
JEAN ROSSOUW                  1916       M      27  OTHER           OTHER           46.7              2:05:43.8 2:04:34.3 
THEANI VAN ZYL                2025       F      36  CGA             SUNNINGHILL STR 52.7              2:06:09.4 2:04:49.1 
JON MONTGOMERY                567        M      27  CGA             VITALITY        46.6              2:05:17.2 2:04:52.6 
BOSMAN STRAMROOD              1934       M      50  CGA             KEMPTON ROAD RU 52.0              2:05:55.4 2:04:52.9 
KOK ANDRE                     1045       M      57  AGN             MAGNOLIA ROAD R 55.3              2:05:55.2 2:04:53.5 
LOUIS VAN BILJON              420        F      59  AGN             PRETORIA POLICE 66.2              2:05:33.5 2:04:59.8 
ANDREW MABENA                 629        M      53  AGN             FORD ATHLETICS  53.3              2:06:15.7 2:04:59.9 
ALWYN SMITH                   1078       M      52  AGN             TUKS            52.8              2:06:30.7 2:05:01.4 
SURET CRONJE                  1073       F      34  CGA             NEDBANK RUNNING 52.3              2:05:33.7 2:05:03.0 
ANDRE GOUWS                   586        M      45  AGN             MAGNOLIA        49.7              2:05:21.2 2:05:06.4 
TREVOR DUDLEY                 683        M      59  CGA             NEDBANK         56.2              2:05:18.9 2:05:11.4 
SOBANTU TILAYI                995        M      46  GAUTENG NORTH   NEDBANK RUNNING 50.1              2:06:33.1 2:05:16.8 
DAVID PRETORIUS               94         M      49  AGN             AFFIES          51.3              2:06:28.2 2:05:19.4 
LEON WESTHOF                  1319       M      59  AGN             A5 EAGLES       56.1              2:06:08.5 2:05:24.1 
JACOBUS ZWARTS                479        M      47  AGN             VOORTREKKER MON 50.4              2:06:14.4 2:05:24.8 
HELEN MCGUIRK                 1427       F      48  AGN             WINGATE         57.5              2:05:37.1 2:05:25.9 
MICHAEL FROST                 1497       M      42  CGA             SUNNINGHILL STR 48.4              2:06:48.7 2:05:26.8 
ANEEN BRITS                   505        F      35  AGN             SOLIDARITEIT    52.3              2:05:37.1 2:05:27.5 
MONTELA NGOMANE               149        M      38  AGN             IKHONJANE       47.1              2:06:16.9 2:05:28.1 
IRENE FLOUDIOTIS              1879       F      49  NORTH WEST      HARTBEESPOORT M 58.1              2:05:39.5 2:05:31.6 
JOHN NKOSI                    808        M      57  OTHER           ESKOM ATHLETIC  55.0              2:05:44.6 2:05:31.9 
RAMUDZULI SUMBANA             2001       M      40  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   47.6              2:05:56.2 2:05:34.2 
MPHO MODIBA                   1253       F          AGN             CAPITAL CITY AC                   2:07:12.1 2:05:37.3 
LEBOGANG SEHLAKO              242        M          AGN             MIWAY                             2:07:02.2 2:05:42.5 
JACO DE WET                   99         M      50  AGN             WINGATE ROAD RU 51.6              2:07:12.5 2:05:44.4 
THINUS BOTHA                  1655       M      46  AGN             BOBBIES         49.9              2:06:35.5 2:05:45.3 
AMBER KLAAS                   751        F      32  CGA             RUN AND WALK FO 51.7              2:06:04.5 2:05:48.2 
TALITA GREYLING               1501       F          AGN             ALPHA CENTURION                   2:06:33.1 2:05:51.4 
BRAAM NORVAL                  1843       M      47  CGA             ARCELORMITTAL V 50.1              2:06:29.7 2:06:08.9 
RIA LIGTHELM                  1522       F      62  OTHER           HARTBEESPOORT M 68.3              2:06:17.9 2:06:10.4 
KHETHANG MALEFANE             553        M      45  CGA             VITALITY        49.3              2:08:12.2 2:06:11.6 
ELIZE PRETORIUS               1570       F      45  AGN             PRETORIA BOBBIE 55.4              2:06:49.3 2:06:13.8 
PERCYVALE MANGENA             1564       M      46  AGN             VITALITY        49.6              2:06:57.4 2:06:22.5 
ILSE KOTZE                    1450       F      45  AGN             TEAM VITALITY   55.3              2:06:56.4 2:06:23.9 
ALITHA SWANEPOEL              334        F      46  AGN             IRENE           55.8              2:06:49.9 2:06:24.2 
BERTIE MATTHYSEN              411        M      62  AGN             JS ATHLETICS CL 57.3              2:06:35.5 2:06:25.7 
MERVYN SHANMUGAM              1923       M      44  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   48.8              2:06:40.6 2:06:26.5 
HEIN DU TOIT                  311        M      66  AGN             WINGATE PARK    59.6              2:07:12.8 2:06:31.0 
CHRISJAN DE KLERK             1233       M                                                            2:07:06.6 2:06:31.8 
MAPHALA JACOB BUTHANE         383        M      60  AGN             TELKOM          56.2              2:07:06.5 2:06:32.0 
SHARLEEN ATKINS               584        F          AGN             IRENE                             2:07:13.7 2:06:35.2 
TANYA UNGERER                 1947       F      42  CGA             GETFIT ATHLETIC 53.8              2:06:39.2 2:06:35.9 
MARINA COETZEE                358        F      57  AGN             PMMC            63.7              2:07:05.7 2:06:35.9 
SEBOTSE PEITER DUBE           384        M      61  AGN             TELKOM          56.6              2:07:06.5 2:06:42.7 
ALAN KERNICK                  560        M          CGA             WANDERERS                         2:07:09.4 2:06:42.8 
KOSIE VAN VUUREN              562        M      64  CGA             FIT 2000 BEDFOR 58.1              2:07:10.1 2:07:03.4 
LOMBARD NADINE                429        F      41  OTHER           OTHER           53.2              2:07:11.7 2:07:04.2 
ZEKIE MAHLANGU                1580       M      45  AGN             STATS SA        48.9              2:07:10.9 2:07:10.9 
ALETTA DREECKMEIER            1305       F      48  AGN             WATERKLOOF      56.7              2:07:56.9 2:07:11.3 
NICKY PRINSLOO                815        M      37  AGN             VOORTREKKER MON 46.2              2:07:37.8 2:07:14.2 
NATASHA SWANEPOEL             1656       F      29  AGN             BOBBIES         51.0              2:08:06.3 2:07:15.0 
ROALD LE ROUX                 1557       M      63  AGN             AGAPE           57.4              2:07:37.6 2:07:22.2 
JANAN DE WELZIM               1342       M      22  AGN             AGN             45.6              2:08:21.7 2:07:24.1 
EUGENE VIVIERS                1502       M      49  AGN             ALPHA CENTURION 50.5              2:08:11.5 2:07:25.2 
ABRIE BONTHUYS                438        M      45                  TEAM VITALITY   48.8              2:07:26.9 2:07:26.9 
ANNELIE VAN HEERDEN           1184       F      41                                  53.0              2:07:55.3 2:07:28.9 
BEVERLEY RAUSCH               106        F      58  AGN             VITALITY        64.0              2:08:21.7 2:07:35.4 
MICHAELA LAIDLAW              1517       F      22  AGN             MOMENTUM RUNNIN 50.9              2:08:54.9 2:07:38.9 
BUSISIWE NKWANYANA            960        F      25  GAUTENG NORTH   GAUTENG NORTH   50.8              2:08:36.9 2:07:49.2 
PORTIA OLIVER                 813        F      53  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   59.9              2:08:15.2 2:07:49.5 
ARNO PIENAAR                  1906       M      28  CGA             PHOBIANS RUNNIN 45.5              2:09:17.4 2:07:49.7 
LORDWICK MASHILE              159        M      41                  TELKOM ATHLETIC 47.1              2:07:50.4 2:07:50.4 
ANDREA SPICKETT               422        F      49  AGN             PRETORIA POLICE 57.1              2:08:30.4 2:07:50.6 
PIN-FEI HUANG                 1715       M      28  CGA             CGA             45.5              2:09:19.7 2:07:52.4 
STEPHANUS FOURIE              410        M      48  AGN             PRETORIA POLICE 49.9              2:08:30.2 2:07:52.6 
CORNELIA HUTCHINSON           1721       F      36  CGA             BENONI NORTHERN 51.4              2:08:23.7 2:07:57.4 
ANDRE GERICKE                 373        M      54  AGN             SOLIDARITY      52.5              2:08:19.2 2:08:01.7 
PIETER ERWEE                  1307       M      47  AGN             RUN@OUT         49.4              2:08:29.8 2:08:01.8 
IVOR VYVER                    340        M      38  AGN             BESTMED         46.2              2:08:59.6 2:08:04.1 
HANLIE VOLMAN                 1591       F          AGN             NEDBANK                           2:09:12.7 2:08:18.1 
SHAUN SMIT                    989        M      33  GAUTENG NORTH   TEAM VITALITY   45.4              2:08:34.4 2:08:20.0 
CHRISTOPHER MULAUDZI          593        M      44  AGN             VITALITY        48.0              2:09:31.2 2:08:22.4 
ANTHONY LETHUBA               1192       M      50  AGN             EXXARO          50.5              2:10:06.1 2:08:27.6 
CHERYL MEKGWE                 793        F      38  AGN             TEAM VITALITY R 51.7              2:09:53.7 2:08:29.5 
RALEPHETHE ZACH SEDIBANE      487        M      61  AGN             FORD ATHLETICS  55.8              2:08:50.2 2:08:30.1 
DURANDI SNYMAN                1119       F      30  AGN             NEDBANK         50.5              2:09:05.3 2:08:33.5 
DOUGLAS EDWARD WILLIAMS       1569       M      42  AGN             VITALITY        47.2              2:09:09.2 2:08:34.1 
RIKA VAN VUUREN               1193       F      39  AGN             WINGATE         51.9              2:09:31.4 2:08:34.3 
ERICH MENNEN                  1692       M      47  CGA             GAUTENG NORTH   49.2              2:09:14.2 2:08:38.2 
FRANS MALATLHELA              1126       M      52  CGA             RAINBOW ATHLETI 51.3              2:09:39.7 2:08:38.8 
MOTLHOTLHO MATT TAUKOBONG     1942       M      44  AGN             WONDERPARK ATHL 47.9              2:10:05.9 2:08:39.1 
CARL MUNNIK                   1810       M      47  AGN             RUN AND WALK FO 49.1              2:11:08.8 2:08:41.6 
ELAINE SCHOEMAN               823        F      45  AGN             RUN AND WALK FO 54.3              2:09:26.5 2:08:45.7 
GAVIN WOOD                    1970       M      52  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   51.3              2:09:23.7 2:08:46.4 
CASPARUS LUTHER               910        M      41  GAUTENG NORTH   MEDIHELP MULI S 46.7              2:09:55.3 2:08:49.1 
HANNELI VAN GRAAN             1954       F      43  CGA             CGA             53.3              2:10:10.5 2:08:50.0 
CHRIS DU PREEZ                402        M      53  OTHER           HARTBEESPOORT   51.7              2:09:50.7 2:08:50.3 
WILLLEM BEKKER                90         M      46  AGN             REMMOGO         48.6              2:09:55.5 2:08:54.6 
JACOMIEN DU BRUYN             452        F      48  AGN             RUNAVATION      55.9              2:09:57.6 2:08:56.6 
CHRISTO BESTER                263        M      43  AGN             PPMK            47.4              2:09:29.5 2:08:57.2 
BERNIE RUTHVEN                1990       M      45  AGN             IRENE ROAD RUNN 48.2              2:10:32.7 2:08:59.2 
RUDZANI MANDIWARA             1682       M      43  AGN             FARANANI        47.4              2:09:15.6 2:09:05.0 
DARRELL VAN ZEIL              844        M      45  CGA             RUN / WALK FOR  48.2              2:09:26.3 2:09:06.3 
JAVIER LOBO                   1087       M      41  AGN             GAUTENG NORTH   46.6              2:10:25.8 2:09:11.6 
BURT VERSTER                  500        M      24  AGN             A5 EAGLES       44.9              2:10:28.6 2:09:21.8 
ARNE VERSTER                  502        M      20  AGN             A5 EAGLES       44.9              2:10:30.8 2:09:23.3 
DEBBIE DE BRUYN               206        F                                                            2:10:50.5 2:09:24.9 
FHUMULANI RABONDA             590        M      34  CGA             MANONI          45.0              2:09:34.9 2:09:28.3 
ELIZABETH DREYER              254        F          AGN             PPMK                              2:10:30.2 2:09:35.8 
MOKAE BAMBO                   1050       M      39  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   45.9              2:10:54.4 2:09:35.8 
VUYO MATSHAYA                 1687       M      43  AGN             TEAM VITALITY   47.2              2:09:46.8 2:09:36.7 
GLEN JOHN HODGSON             740        M      35  CGA             SUNNINGHILL STR 45.1              2:11:12.9 2:09:39.4 
LOUIS BENEKE                  228        M      53  AGN             VOORTREKKER MON 51.4              2:09:48.7 2:09:40.1 
MORGAN ROSS                   820        F      35  CGA             SUNNINGHILL STR 50.6              2:11:13.5 2:09:40.1 
ANTOINETTE HARTSLIEF          535        F          OTHER           HARTBEESPOORTDA                   2:10:14.2 2:09:41.5 
RONSLEY WAYNE WILLIAMS        1507       M      41  OTHER           DISCOVERY TEAM- 46.4              2:11:06.6 2:09:43.6 
BONISIWE NDABA                1511       F      42  AGN             CAPITAL CITY AT 52.5              2:10:46.5 2:09:43.9 
THABANG MALAZA                919        M      49  GAUTENG NORTH   GAUTENG NORTH   49.6              2:09:46.3 2:09:46.3 
FANIE NAUDE                   1814       M      59  CGA             OVERKRUIN ATHLE 54.2              2:09:57.4 2:09:48.1 
ANNELIZE BELL                 1220       F      40                                  51.7              2:11:22.4 2:09:49.8 
DAWIE KLOPPER                 1325       M          AGN             GAUTENG NORTH                     2:10:44.4 2:09:50.8 
TJAART VAN WYK                1607       M      54  AGN             IRENE           51.8              2:09:55.3 2:09:50.9 
STEPHEN ALBERTYN              637        M          AGN             PRETORIA POLICE                   2:10:35.5 2:10:02.4 
TEBOGO SELATI                 182        M      39  AGN             CORRECTIONAL SE 45.7              2:11:34.2 2:10:02.7 
MILDERD BEKINK                269        F      48  AGN             SOLIDARITY      55.4              2:11:03.7 2:10:05.1 
CARI SNYMAN                   336        F      49  AGN             IRENE           56.1              2:10:34.5 2:10:05.2 
LESLEY CALITZ                 1065       F      46  AGN             TEAM VITALITY   54.2              2:10:11.4 2:10:05.5 
BRETT SEHANNIE                826        M      32  CGA             KEMPTON ROAD RU 44.7              2:10:50.9 2:10:05.6 
ROEDOLF DU TOIT               651        M      59  AGN             AGN             54.1              2:10:55.2 2:10:06.9 
BERNARD BEKINK                268        M      51                  SOLIDARITY      50.3              2:11:05.4 2:10:07.1 
ROZANNE VOSLOO                86         F      25  AGN             AGN             49.9              2:11:37.6 2:10:07.8 
MARY-ANNE UBSDELL             837        F      43  CGA             ROODEPOORT ATHL 52.8              2:11:22.5 2:10:08.1 
REINETTE PRETORIUS            363        F      56  CGA             DOSCO           61.1              2:11:28.7 2:10:10.3 
FRANCOIS ROSSOUW              1157       M      43  AGN             GAUTENG NORTH   47.0              2:11:38.6 2:10:12.7 
THIFHELIMILU MUDAU            168        F      33  AGN             THE RUNNERS STO 50.1              2:10:28.5 2:10:14.2 
GAVIN SACKS                   821        M      51  CGA             ROCKY ROAD RUNN 50.3              2:11:36.4 2:10:14.6 
KEOAGILE TIRO                 2009       M      39  OTHER           ESKOM ATHLETIC  45.6              2:11:48.6 2:10:15.0 
LIEZL GRAHAM                  246        F      32  AGN             NDABA           50.0              2:11:40.9 2:10:16.1 
WILLLIE ENGELBRECHT           446        M      43  AGN             OVERKRUIN       47.0              2:10:28.2 2:10:16.6 
SUZETTE ERWEE                 1308       F      46  AGN             RUN@OUT         54.2              2:10:46.5 2:10:16.9 
WERNER LEWIES                 908        M      34  GAUTENG NORTH   MAGNOLIA ROAD R 44.7              2:10:43.1 2:10:17.4 
LYNN ZIETSMAN                 436        F      41  AGN             OVERKRUIN       51.9              2:10:30.1 2:10:17.6 
ESME CILLIERS                 642        F          AGN             PRETORIA POLICE                   2:10:50.7 2:10:19.2 
BAREND BARNES                 641        M      47  AGN             PRETORIA POLICE 48.5              2:10:52.2 2:10:20.0 
THINUS DREECKMEIER            1304       M      49  AGN             WATERKLOOF      49.3              2:11:13.5 2:10:21.5 
RENTIA LEWIES                 1521       F      26  CGA             GOLDEN REEF ROA 49.8              2:10:47.1 2:10:22.6 
ANNETJIE BEZUIDENHOUT         1177       F      56  AGN             VOORTREKKER MON 61.0              2:11:18.5 2:10:22.7 
CHARL CILLIERS                639        M      45  AGN             PRETORIA POLICE 47.7              2:10:50.7 2:10:23.5 
NTHAMBELENI MULAUDZI          952        M      44  GAUTENG NORTH   TEAM VITALITY   47.3              2:10:45.9 2:10:23.5 
ALTJE CONRADIE                604        F      44  AGN             AKASIA          53.0              2:11:09.2 2:10:31.5 
MAXWELL RAMAGAGA              450        M      50  AGN             CORRECTIONAL SE 49.7              2:11:00.2 2:10:31.7 
LOUIS CONRADIE                603        M      51  AGN             AKASIA          50.1              2:11:09.8 2:10:32.0 
DEWALD DU PLESSIS             727        M      41  AGN             VOORTREKKER MON 46.1              2:11:19.2 2:10:32.4 
HERMAN VAN DEVENTER           467        M      57  AGN             PPMK            52.9              2:11:27.2 2:10:33.9 
JIMMY MODIBA                  185        M      29                                  44.5              2:12:48.8 2:10:35.4 
ROXANNE SWART                 1939       F      34  CGA             IRENE ROAD RUNN 50.1              2:12:11.7 2:10:35.8 
RICHARD MCCAFFERTY            1775       M      33  CGA             FAKU CHIEFS ATH 44.6              2:11:15.1 2:10:36.9 
SOLOMON KEKANA                1729       M      39  AGN             TEAM VITALITY   45.5              2:11:37.2 2:10:38.3 
E. MOOKADAM                   620        M      1   AGN             N/A                               2:10:49.3 2:10:40.5 
JUAN MAIN                     1761       M      38  AGN             RUN AT OUT      45.2              2:11:18.2 2:10:40.9 
MARIENTE DOLPHIN              1623       F      52  AGN             CSIR            57.9              2:11:22.4 2:10:45.1 
CORLIA FOURIE                 409        F      46  AGN             PRETORIA POLICE 54.0              2:11:23.8 2:10:45.6 
MARCIA TUNMER                 1430       F      39  AGN             ACRW            51.1              2:12:22.4 2:10:47.2 
CHARMAINE JANSE VAN RENSBURG  662        F      46  AGN             IRENE           53.9              2:11:18.9 2:10:50.7 
FRANCOIS EARLE                878        M      32  GAUTENG NORTH   MEDIHELP MULI S 44.4              2:11:44.5 2:10:51.3 
THOMAS MASEMOLA               1884       M      57  MPUMALANGA      LOSKOP VALLEY M 52.8              2:11:22.1 2:10:53.8 
JACQUES MYBURGH               1650       M      45                  BOBBIES         47.5              2:11:53.4 2:11:01.6 
BASHIR VALLY                  676        M      66  CGA             VITALITY        57.5              2:11:17.5 2:11:02.8 
SITHEMBISO MSOMI              1829       M      48  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   48.6              2:12:18.4 2:11:05.8 
THULI NYEMBE                  556        F      58  CGA             VODACOM STRIDER 62.3              2:12:25.9 2:11:08.1 
HEIN MARKOTTER                1670       M      71                  PRETORIA MARATH 60.5              2:11:08.4 2:11:08.4 
BERTHA PIENAAR                578        F      47  CGA             RUN ZONE        54.4              2:11:35.7 2:11:10.5 
SHANTE STEENKAMP              1931       F      21  OTHER           OTHER           49.5              2:12:26.2 2:11:15.9 
WENTZEL YZEL                  396        M      56  AGN             JS ATHLETICS CL 52.1              2:12:36.8 2:11:17.3 
JONE VAN EMMENES              2019       F      37  AGN             TEAM VITALITY   50.3              2:12:05.2 2:11:19.3 
HESTER HOFFMANN               889        F      55  GAUTENG NORTH   -- NOT A CLUB M 59.8              2:12:01.4 2:11:19.5 
JOCHEN VOLKER                 2027       M      56  CGA             ROODEPOORT ATHL 52.1              2:12:25.1 2:11:28.3 
CHRISTIJAN SCHOEMAN           985        M      31  GAUTENG NORTH   LOVE RUNNING CL 44.2              2:12:48.6 2:11:28.4 
GOTSILEKGOSI GAOTHUSE         175        M      40  AGN             PRETORIA MILITA 45.5              2:12:17.2 2:11:29.7 
HAZEL MNGOMEZULU              1122       F          CGA             VODACOM STRIDER                   2:11:29.9 2:11:29.9 
DAVID MALOSE MTHOMBENI        1295       M      42  AGN             RUNAVATION      46.0              2:12:32.8 2:11:47.4 
RONELL FOURIE                 208        F      55  AGN             OOS MOOT        59.6              2:12:25.3 2:11:48.0 
WILLIAM KOSHANE               135        M      51  AGN             ZWAKALA         49.7              2:13:48.7 2:11:49.4 
VICKI DU TOI                  1094       F      43  AGN             IRENE           52.1              2:12:13.5 2:11:50.1 
CHANTAL KNOETZE               753        F      52  CGA             RUNAVATION AC   57.4              2:11:56.5 2:11:50.2 
BAFANA MTSHALI                1807       M      61  CGA             SEFAKO MAKGATHO 54.4              2:16:53.5 2:11:53.2 
CHANTELLE OOSTHUIZEN          965        F      33  GAUTENG NORTH   TEAM VITALITY   49.4              2:12:43.7 2:11:54.1 
MICHELLE LUBBE                660        F      40  AGN             IRENE           50.9              2:12:15.1 2:11:59.3 
MARLYN BARNES                 640        F          AGN             PRETORIA POLICE                   2:12:32.2 2:12:00.5 
SAREL MEISSNER-ROLOFF         1112       M      61  AGN             ALPHA CENTURION 54.3              2:12:52.1 2:12:03.2 
ADELLE JOHNSTONE              691        F      46  AGN             ALPHA CENTURION 53.4              2:12:51.5 2:12:05.2 
LEON GANSWYK                  81         M      54  AGN             PHOBIANS        50.9              2:12:27.5 2:12:05.8 
JOHAN PISTORIUS               1610       M      68  AGN             PHOBIANS        58.2              2:12:26.5 2:12:07.4 
MANDISA FERRO                 559        F      46  CGA             WANDERERS       53.4              2:13:19.1 2:12:11.3 
WILLIE ELLIS                  1389       M      50  AGN             VODACOM YEBO ST 49.1              2:13:54.7 2:12:13.4 
ARNOLD VAN GRAAN              1955       M      37  AGN             AGN             44.5              2:13:35.5 2:12:15.1 
JENNETTE VISSER               1963       F      44  AGN             UNLISTED CLUB   52.3              2:12:39.7 2:12:20.3 
DAVID MASHILE                 1768       M      44  CGA             MANONI RUNNING  46.6              2:14:40.4 2:12:23.1 
NOBUNTU GWALA                 1436       F      44  AGN             BREAKTHRU MIDRA 52.3              2:13:06.9 2:12:23.6 
LEANRI BOUWER                 1058       F      28  AGN             PRETORIA POLICE 49.0              2:13:07.2 2:12:26.5 
TRACE MAREDI                  1191       F      36  AGN             CORRECTIONAL SE 49.7              2:12:28.1 2:12:28.1 
RHULANI RALPH MASHIMBYE       132        M      35  CGA             THE RUNNERS STO 44.1              2:12:39.5 2:12:28.7 
MASHUDU DAVHANA               1269       M      42  AGN             TEAM VITALITY   45.8              2:13:38.7 2:12:29.5 
KGUPI MAKENA                  257        M      40                                  45.1              2:12:31.6 2:12:31.6 
MARIETTE STEYN                1933       F      45  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   52.7              2:13:23.7 2:12:34.7 
AGNETA GELDENHUYS             1500       F      45  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   52.7              2:13:24.2 2:12:35.3 
MARYNA BOOYSEN                632        F      44  AGN             KPMG            52.2              2:12:49.2 2:12:35.4 
ANA ALVARO                    1076       F      45  AGN             LOVE RUNNING    52.7              2:13:48.7 2:12:37.4 
NICKEY ERASMUS                1208       F      54  AGN             PHOBIANS        58.4              2:13:21.7 2:12:42.5 
HEIN HANEKOM                  1100       M          AGN             RHINO CLOTHING                    2:13:59.5 2:12:42.7 
MIEMS EYBERS                  414        F      50  AGN             AKASIA          55.6              2:13:50.9 2:12:43.4 
JAAP WILLEMSE                 1632       M      61  AGN             IRENE           54.0              2:12:47.2 2:12:44.6 
PETER JACOBS                  746        M      43  OTHER           ITHEKO SPORT AC 46.1              2:13:19.1 2:12:44.8 
OBAKENG PITSOANE              977        F      27  GAUTENG NORTH   DST SUMBANDILA  48.9              2:13:26.2 2:12:47.2 
SHADRACK LEATSWE              21         M      40  AGN             N/A             45.0              2:12:58.5 2:12:51.9 
JACO DUVENHAGE                111        M      35  AGN             SOLIDARITY      44.0              2:13:12.1 2:12:52.6 
JONAS MHLARHI                 300        M      58  AGN             EXXARO          52.5              2:13:24.1 2:12:52.6 
MICHAEL LAWRENCE              95         M      52  AGN             EERSTERUST ATHL 49.7              2:14:08.6 2:12:53.6 
MARIONNE DE WITT              253        F          AGN             PPMK                              2:13:50.9 2:12:57.1 
TEBOGO MOLOISANE              1795       M      40  AGN             IRENE ROAD RUNN 45.0              2:14:24.5 2:13:00.2 
CHIKANE CHIKANE               714        M      58  AGN             SHOSHOLOZA AC.  52.4              2:13:54.2 2:13:00.2 
SUZANNE STANDER               1445       F      38  AGN             IRENE           49.9              2:13:36.9 2:13:07.2 
LANI HARTMANN                 885        F      52  NORTH WEST      AMANZI, BRITS   56.8              2:13:28.4 2:13:07.4 
ANDRIES SKHOSANA              199        M      42                  PRIVATE         45.5              2:14:43.9 2:13:17.3 
MARLIZE VISSER                1964       F      34  CGA             RANDBURG HARRIE 49.0              2:13:57.4 2:13:17.9 
SUNIL PILLAY                  1980       M      42  AGN             SUNNINGHILL STR 45.5              2:14:42.6 2:13:18.3 
ANDREW JONES                  1446       M      35  AGN             SUNNINGHILL STR 43.8              2:14:42.6 2:13:18.9 
FIONA KERNICK                 561        F          CGA             WANDERERS                         2:13:48.7 2:13:22.1 
GIADA DEL FABBRO              1343       F      39  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   50.0              2:13:58.6 2:13:30.3 
HUDDIE HUDSENBERG             325        M          AGN             PRETORIA MILITA                   2:14:07.5 2:13:31.8 
BRIDGET ALTENKIRK             1876       F      32  GAUTENG NORTH   UNLISTED CLUB   48.7              2:14:40.4 2:13:32.1 
MATTHEW ALTENKIRK             1875       M      30  MPUMALANGA      KRUGER PARK MAR 43.5              2:14:43.1 2:13:32.4 
MOLATLHEGI MOSUPYE            948        M      54  GAUTENG NORTH   CORRECTIONAL SE 50.3              2:14:26.6 2:13:34.0 
STEVEN KING                   1447       M      49  CGA             TEAM VITALITY R 48.1              2:15:03.5 2:13:45.9 
STEVEN COHEN                  1070       M      59  AGN             PHOBIANS RUNNIN 52.6              2:14:38.4 2:13:47.2 
LOUIS RAPMUND                 1986       M      70  CGA             PHOBIANS RUNNIN 58.7              2:14:39.2 2:13:49.2 
GRGOR WOLTER                  2031       M      47  AGN             RUNNING INN     47.3              2:14:46.5 2:13:50.9 
ESTELLE KROUKAMP              327        M      56  AGN             RUNAVATION      51.1              2:14:01.6 2:13:51.1 
SIMON MAHLAULE                64         M      63  AGN             MAMELODI STRIDE 54.6              2:14:05.7 2:13:53.3 
PAULO LOPES                   1745       M      41  CGA             BOSCH ATHLETICS 45.0              2:15:07.7 2:13:53.4 
SULET CHRISTIE                520        F      28  AGN             MEDIHELP        48.5              2:14:24.5 2:13:55.2 
PHILLIPUS VAN DER BERG        1512       M      30  AGN             GREEN MILE      43.4              2:15:35.6 2:13:59.4 
MOHAMED ESSA SULIMAN          834        M      38  AGN             JACARANDA ATHLE 44.1              2:15:09.4 2:14:01.6 
PJ PERKIN                     350        M      15  AGN             KHOZA           44.9              2:15:00.8 2:14:11.5 
RIAAN VAN DER MERWE           330        M      41  AGN             VITALITY        44.9              2:15:14.1 2:14:12.9 
CLAIRE NEILSON                804        F      31  CGA             BENONI NORTHERN 48.4              2:14:48.7 2:14:15.5 
RICHARD BRIGHTON              107        M      44  AGN             PHOBIANS        45.9              2:15:23.7 2:14:16.1 
JANE NEILSON                  805        F      59  CGA             BENONI NORTHERN 61.6              2:14:50.5 2:14:16.1 
GERRIT DUVENHAGE              1321       M      44  AGN             VITALITY        45.9              2:15:42.1 2:14:16.6 
JONATHAN STIPINOVICH          1223       M      41  N/A             CGA             44.8              2:15:20.5 2:14:24.8 
ERNEST SATHEKGE               1376       M      44  CGA             FAT CATS        45.9              2:14:30.7 2:14:25.4 
KHATOENBI RAHAMAN             816        F      42  AGN             JACARANDA ATHLE 50.7              2:15:32.7 2:14:26.7 
DANIE DREYER                  207        M          AGN             PPMK                              2:16:04.5 2:14:27.7 
ADRIAAN STEYN                 400        M      51  OTHER           RWFL RUSTENBURG 48.6              2:14:59.9 2:14:34.2 
GIZELLE GEYER                 88         F      61  AGN             PHOBIANS        63.2              2:15:54.4 2:14:35.9 
THEO LEMMER                   906        M      55  GAUTENG NORTH   TEAM VITALITY   50.4              2:15:00.7 2:14:37.3 
ITUMELENG MUSO                1834       M      30  CGA             MEDIHELP MULI S 43.2              2:14:41.8 2:14:41.8 
YOLANDI SMIT                  1433       F      41  AGN             IRENE           50.2              2:15:18.2 2:14:47.9 
PIET BOTHMA                   462        M          AGN             IRENE ROAD RUNN                   2:15:30.3 2:14:52.1 
MULALO LUKOTO                 1637       M      44  CGA             TEAM VITALITY R 45.7              2:16:03.2 2:14:52.8 
NICHOLAS ANSELL               1046       M      32  CGA             -- NOT A CLUB M 43.1              2:16:20.4 2:14:53.5 
FERNANDO SUNI CARRILLO        1242       M      34                                  43.2              2:16:09.6 2:14:58.3 
DALEEN LABUSCHAGNE            310        F      52  AGN             IRENE           56.1              2:15:27.7 2:14:58.4 
PIETER OOSTHUIZEN             1901       M      47  AGN             AGN             46.9              2:16:12.7 2:14:59.2 
ANTHONY BOLD                  1581       M      57  AGN             VITALITY        51.2              2:15:25.2 2:14:59.4 
FRANCOIS MILLER               1782       M      38  AGN             AGN             43.8              2:15:17.1 2:15:00.4 
MIKE MEYER                    932        M      49  GAUTENG NORTH   MEDIHELP MULI S 47.6              2:15:14.7 2:15:02.9 
LEBIKWE LUCAS MAMABOLO        431        M      43  AGN             CORRECTIONAL SE 45.3              2:15:56.5 2:15:03.8 
WILMA DU PLOOY                403        F      50  OTHER           HARTBEESPOORT   54.7              2:15:17.9 2:15:05.2 
LURISHA VENTER                1298       F      25  AGN             MEDIHELP        48.1              2:15:36.8 2:15:05.3 
CATHY VORSTER                 2029       F      35  OTHER           RUN/WALK FOR LI 48.5              2:16:01.8 2:15:05.8 
ANDRE VENTER                  1299       M      51  AGN             MEDIHELP        48.4              2:15:38.4 2:15:07.9 
DESIREE SMITH                 1999       F      39  OTHER           RUN/WALK FOR LI 49.4              2:16:01.8 2:15:08.3 
JOHN MAY                      1156       M          AGN             IRENE                             2:16:43.1 2:15:18.9 
MDUDUZI ZONDO                 1317       M      48  AGN             VITALITY        47.1              2:16:06.6 2:15:20.9 
KHAYAKAZI DIOKA               875        F      37  GAUTENG NORTH   ATHLETICS SOUTH 48.8              2:16:07.2 2:15:22.9 
PRISCILLA JACOBS              608        F      51  AGN             AKASIA          55.2              2:16:22.9 2:15:23.3 
MMANOKO MOLOTO                170        M      52  AGN             EXXARO          48.7              2:18:29.4 2:15:28.8 
RACHE NEL                     538        F      34  CGA             BORN 2 RUN      48.2              2:16:21.2 2:15:32.4 
ALICE MASEMENE                1212       F      29  AGN             WONDERPARK      47.9              2:18:37.5 2:15:33.2 
NICHOLAS KORKOU               1734       M      30  AGN             AGN             42.9              2:16:25.9 2:15:34.5 
GUY STOCKER                   372        M      39  AGN             IRENE           43.8              2:17:09.5 2:15:36.8 
FRANCES LEZAR                 909        F      51  GAUTENG NORTH   GREEN MILE ATHL 55.1              2:16:17.5 2:15:40.3 
AMANDA ALBERTYN               638        F          AGN             PRETORIA POLICE                   2:16:36.6 2:15:43.1 
HANS LIEDBERG                 1588       M      45  AGN             SOLIDARITEIT    45.8              2:17:13.7 2:15:47.9 
MARCIA MAGAGULA               759        F      39  AGN             AGN             49.2              2:17:23.1 2:15:50.4 
MAISELA PETER LEKGOATH        1611       M      43  AGN             VITALITY        45.0              2:17:22.5 2:15:50.5 
MPHO NETSHIOMBO               1426       M      39  AGN             IRENE           43.7              2:16:40.2 2:15:51.0 
ROBERT MATEBA                 769        M      36  AGN             ESKOM ATHLETIC  43.1              2:17:24.5 2:15:51.3 
AYANDA FIKENI                 1294       F          AGN             AEROBICS FOR AL                   2:17:07.3 2:15:53.6 
SHAROU PRETORIUS              1652       F      54  AGN             BOBBIES         57.0              2:16:27.3 2:15:56.7 
RODNEY STOCKER                371        M      67  AGN             IRENE           56.0              2:17:29.4 2:15:58.0 
RETHA BESTER                  264        F      40  AGN             PPMK            49.4              2:16:36.4 2:16:03.7 
ALDEEN VAN DER WALT           1183       F      41                                  49.7              2:16:31.4 2:16:04.8 
KELVIN ZULU                   1971       M      32  CGA             BOKSBURG ATHLET 42.7              2:18:28.8 2:16:07.3 
CHRISTA HEIDEN                1132       F      54  AGN             ALPHA CENTURION 56.9              2:16:50.4 2:16:10.8 
STACEY ERANEE                 354        F      33  AGN             VITALITY        47.9              2:16:34.6 2:16:10.9 
LINKE PIENAAR                 973        F      27  GAUTENG NORTH   PRETORIA MARATH 47.7              2:16:50.1 2:16:15.8 
ANTON PIENAAR                 974        M      28  GAUTENG NORTH   PRETORIA MARATH 42.7              2:16:51.7 2:16:16.3 
MONICA JANSEN VAN RENSBURG    893        F      24  GAUTENG NORTH   GAUTENG NORTH   47.6              2:16:51.5 2:16:17.4 
MARYKE LUYT - BOTHA           1748       F      29  AGN             TEAM VITALITY   47.6              2:16:50.5 2:16:17.6 
LOURIE VAN PLETZEN            1032       M      29  GAUTENG NORTH   TEAM VITALITY   42.7              2:16:52.3 2:16:18.5 
ELSA LUBBE                    201        F      49  AGN             TUKS            53.5              2:17:32.7 2:16:19.9 
JOHAN BOTHA                   1057       M      30  AGN             TEAM VITALITY   42.6              2:16:53.7 2:16:21.3 
KERRY FAUL                    1396       F      43  CGA             TEAM VITALITY R 50.3              2:17:42.1 2:16:21.5 
HENRIETTE SCHULZE             1918       F      34  AGN             ATHLETICS SOUTH 47.9              2:16:38.2 2:16:22.9 
MARYKE FUNK                   202        F      47  AGN             TUKS            52.3              2:17:34.9 2:16:22.9 
MATHILDA LOOTS                1628       F      40  AGN             DELOITTE ATHLET 49.3              2:17:16.4 2:16:23.2 
DORETTE STEYN                 1131       F      36  AGN             GREEN MILE      48.3              2:17:05.9 2:16:24.1 
NICOLETTE TAYLOR              2006       F      42  AGN             PHOBIANS RUNNIN 49.9              2:17:45.7 2:16:24.9 
WILHELM MCLACHLAN             320        M      34  AGN             PRETORIA POLICE 42.7              2:17:52.5 2:16:25.9 
PIETER SCHULZE                1919       M      36  AGN             ATHLETICS SOUTH 43.0              2:16:40.3 2:16:26.1 
ANDRIES VAN BILJON            418        M      35  AGN             PRETORIA POLICE 42.8              2:17:52.1 2:16:26.4 
HENK HORST                    432        M      50  AGN             PPMK            47.6              2:17:53.5 2:16:26.9 
FLOORS PELSER                 1975       M      65  AGN             OVERKRUIN ATHLE 54.7              2:18:10.8 2:16:28.3 
SARAH COMINS                  87         F      35  AGN             PHOBIANS        48.0              2:17:19.9 2:16:35.2 
QUINTIN EVA                   1210       M      44  AGN             PHOBIANS        45.1              2:17:18.8 2:16:39.3 
TEBOGO FAFUDI                 730        M      43  AGN             ARCADIA         44.7              2:17:03.2 2:16:42.2 
IVAN GREEFF                   1227       M      26                                  42.5              2:18:15.7 2:16:47.1 
STEVEN DE CANHA               1272       M      28  AGN             TUKS ATHLETIC C 42.5              2:18:10.4 2:16:50.0 
STEVEN DE CANHA               1271       M      60  AGN             TUKS ATHLETIC C 51.9              2:18:12.8 2:16:53.3 
DIETRICH GERBER               1700       M      56  AGN             MAGNOLIA ROAD R 50.0              2:18:01.1 2:16:56.9 
KHATHU TSHIUDA                2037       M      43  GAUTENG NORTH   TEAM VITALITY   44.7              2:21:20.9 2:16:58.3 
NCEDISWA NDUKI                244        F      37  AGN             MIWAY           48.2              2:18:29.7 2:17:02.7 
CRAIG MORTASSAGNE             945        M      51  GAUTENG NORTH   ALPHA CENTURION 47.8              2:18:35.7 2:17:03.2 
ELAINE REYNEKE                1096       F          AGN             CSIR                              2:18:36.3 2:17:04.1 
ESTELLE LOURENS               1097       F      30  AGN             CSIR            47.4              2:18:36.3 2:17:04.4 
THEUNS KRUGER                 1300       M      21  AGN             MEDIHELP        42.4              2:17:34.9 2:17:04.5 
KOBIE BREYTENBACH             235        F      53  AGN             SOLIDARITEIT    55.8              2:17:30.8 2:17:09.2 
MARLIZE ESTERHUYSEN           369        F      47  AGN             PMMC            52.0              2:18:08.1 2:17:09.9 
JACQUES WELTHAGEN             2030       M      31  CGA             TEAM VITALITY R 42.3              2:18:46.1 2:17:19.8 
ELELWANI TSHIKUNDAMALEMA      2010       F      38  CGA             FARANANI ATHLET 48.4              2:17:33.9 2:17:20.6 
DAWN MAKHAFOLA                762        F      37  OTHER           ESKOM ATHLETIC  48.1              2:17:59.6 2:17:24.0 
JENALI SKUSE                  1926       F      32  CGA             VARSITY KUDUS A 47.3              2:19:03.3 2:17:28.9 
MAPHALE MOLOI                 940        M      32  GAUTENG NORTH   FAT CATS ATHLET 42.3              2:18:32.2 2:17:29.9 
BARBARA HOFFMAN               519        F          AGN             RUNAVATION                        2:18:24.4 2:17:30.1 
LEONIE GILLILAND              231        F      59                  SOLIDARITY      60.2              2:17:30.8 2:17:30.8 
JACQUES SCHEEPERS             1566       M      32  AGN             VITALITY        42.3              2:18:24.6 2:17:31.4 
THEUNS STRECKER               1290       M      55  AGN             IRENE           49.3              2:19:36.7 2:17:36.1 
ANDRE EYBERS                  415        M      53  AGN             AKASIA          48.4              2:18:13.4 2:17:36.8 
ADELE LE ROUX                 1518       F      40  CGA             KEMPTON ROAD RU 48.8              2:18:14.2 2:17:39.5 
PIERRE LOMBARD                1525       M      50  CGA             KEMPTON ROAD RU 47.1              2:18:15.7 2:17:40.0 
JOHAN NEL                     684        M      41  AGN             IRENE           43.7              2:18:02.5 2:17:40.1 
PAUL NEL                      1310       M      43  AGN             IRENE           44.4              2:18:05.2 2:17:40.9 
HENDRIK VAN DER WESTHUIZEN    1194       M      57  AGN             SOLIDARITY      50.2              2:18:04.7 2:17:42.2 
ADRE KRUGER                   1737       F      47  CGA             CGA             51.8              2:18:27.8 2:17:42.5 
CATHRYN EMSLIE                542        F          CGA             RAC                               2:18:11.6 2:17:43.8 
COLIN WALTER                  1038       M      68  GAUTENG NORTH   JEPPE QUONDAM A 55.8              2:18:41.4 2:17:44.1 
ANNETJIE HLUPHE MACHIMANA     184        F      46  AGN             THE RUNNERS STO 51.2              2:19:02.1 2:17:45.8 
PETRONELLA VAN DER WALT       1675       F      39                                  48.4              2:18:22.1 2:17:50.7 
THELMA O'DONNELL              531        F          CGA             ROCKIES                           2:19:18.3 2:17:50.9 
ALBERT GELDENHUYS             883        M      47  GAUTENG NORTH   GAUTENG NORTH   45.9              2:17:52.1 2:17:52.1 
JANNIE VAN DER WESTHUIZEN     1029       M      43  GAUTENG NORTH   GAUTENG NORTH   44.3              2:17:56.7 2:17:56.7 
MICHAEL CREIGHTON             1267       M      48  CGA             PIRATES ATHLETI 46.2              2:19:02.1 2:17:59.7 
STEFAN LINKE                  261        M      29  AGN             FIT PRETORIA    42.1              2:18:17.9 2:18:03.3 
CATHERINE MOKOENA             1698       F      57  CGA             FITNESS FROM AF 58.3              2:19:01.7 2:18:09.0 
JACK MAZWI                    1688       M      45  CGA             CGA             45.0              2:19:22.2 2:18:12.3 
MAGWAYI MABENA                671        M          AGN             PHELI ROAD RUNN                   2:18:58.7 2:18:13.5 
JULIUS SEGOLE                 1995       M      47  CGA             AURECON ATHLETI 45.8              2:19:30.1 2:18:13.8 
MARINA LE ROUX                1107       F      40  AGN             VITALITY        48.5              2:18:38.2 2:18:23.5 
PETER NIKSCH                  497        M      66  AGN             GREENMILE       54.4              2:19:50.8 2:18:24.8 
SIMONE BOHR                   856        F      29  GAUTENG NORTH   TEAM VITALITY R 46.9              2:19:57.3 2:18:25.7 
CLAIRE SMITH                  1998       F      44  AGN             PHOBIANS RUNNIN 50.0              2:19:36.5 2:18:28.1 
ALICIA WILKEN                 405        F      27  AGN             AKASIA          46.9              2:19:30.3 2:18:29.3 
MERCIA WILKEN                 607        F      57  AGN             AKASIA          58.2              2:19:29.9 2:18:30.4 
ANDRE KNOBEL                  900        M      61  GAUTENG NORTH   HARTENBOS RUNNE 51.8              2:19:48.1 2:18:32.0 
MALCOLM LIVINGSTONE           1743       M      68  CGA             GERMISTON CALLI 55.5              2:19:59.1 2:18:34.8 
JENNY LIVINGSTONE             1744       F      36  CGA             GERMISTON CALLI 47.5              2:19:58.7 2:18:34.9 
PHINEAS MALULEKA              133        M      61  AGN             MEDIHELP        51.8              2:18:41.4 2:18:35.7 
MOHOMED MUKHTAR               617        M          AGN             AGN                               2:18:44.4 2:18:35.9 
WERNER VAN DER MERWE          1562       M      39  AGN             IRENE           42.9              2:19:02.7 2:18:36.3 
STEYN VAN ZYL                 1959       M      31  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   41.9              2:19:09.4 2:18:37.4 
THEODORUS VAN HEESE           1572       M      30  AGN             PHOBIANS        41.9              2:20:13.7 2:18:46.2 
HEIN LE HANIE                 313        M      46  AGN             ACRW            45.2              2:19:27.5 2:18:47.0 
PETRO VERMAAK                 116        F      61  AGN             CSIR            61.2              2:19:15.5 2:18:50.1 
DEON STRYDOM                  1250       M      50  AGN             FIT PRETORIA    46.7              2:19:29.7 2:18:51.9 
BLES MASHILANGWAKA            180        M      48                  SAPS            45.9              2:18:54.7 2:18:54.7 
BARBARA GROBLER               1706       F      47  OTHER           HARTBEESPOORT M 51.3              2:19:06.8 2:18:56.0 
YOLANDI POTGIETER             1981       F      41  AGN             TEAM VITALITY   48.7              2:20:26.1 2:18:57.3 
PETRO RICHARDSON              1144       F      43                  ACRW            49.4              2:18:57.6 2:18:57.6 
NICOLIEN DU PREEZ             1386       F      36  AGN             ALPHA CENTURION 47.3              2:19:44.9 2:19:02.0 
ANDREW PERKIN                 351        M      44  AGN             KHOZA           44.4              2:20:30.1 2:19:02.6 
TONYA EHLERS                  1488       F      42  AGN             PRETORIA POLICE 49.0              2:20:41.7 2:19:06.2 
NORMA PAGE                    1973       F      61  CGA             BOKSBURG ATHLET 61.1              2:19:59.1 2:19:06.3 
ANDISWA BALIWE                1049       F      33  CGA             MIDRAND COUNTRY 46.9              2:20:38.8 2:19:08.6 
SYLVIA NDUNGWANE              1635       F      31  AGN             VITALITY        46.7              2:19:32.1 2:19:09.2 
ELMARIE STRECKER              1291       F      54  AGN             IRENE           55.7              2:20:38.7 2:19:11.1 
ALFRED SHAMAILA               670        M      46  CGA             VITALITY        45.1              2:20:22.6 2:19:12.1 
JOHANN MYNHARDT               1205       M      41  AGN             VITALITY        43.2              2:19:43.5 2:19:15.1 
MPHO MOKAGANE                 1633       M      34  AGN             AGN             41.8              2:20:04.2 2:19:18.0 
NOZI MAKU                     1763       F      33  AGN             MIWAY WARRIORS  46.8              2:20:16.9 2:19:22.4 
KWENA MOLOTO                  516        M      35  AGN             TSHWANE METRO P 41.9              2:19:40.6 2:19:28.9 
AZWIFANELI SIDIMELA           828        F      40  AGN             BLACK DIAMOND A 48.1              2:21:17.2 2:19:38.7 
LOUIS LANGE                   1313       M      46  AGN             VITALITY        44.9              2:21:09.3 2:19:39.0 
MATTIE VIVIERS                1965       F      36  CGA             MIDRAND COUNTRY 47.1              2:20:13.7 2:19:46.4 
CHARMAINE MULLER              801        F      50  AGN             PRETORIA POLICE 52.8              2:20:27.7 2:19:46.4 
CHRIS KOCH                    1135       M      49  AGN             GREEN MILE      46.0              2:20:34.8 2:19:47.0 
MALOSE CHABA                  1649       M      58  CGA             RAND ATHLETIC C 49.9              2:21:19.5 2:19:49.3 
SHAUN PIETERSE                976        M      34  GAUTENG NORTH   GREEN MILE ATHL 41.7              2:20:28.5 2:19:49.7 
JULINDA ADRIAANSE             1158       F      57  AGN             ENDURO          57.6              2:20:11.3 2:19:50.9 
ELZA DIEDERICKS               437        F      59  AGN             OVERKRUIN       59.2              2:21:25.7 2:19:50.9 
DELMARIE SMIT                 1927       F      28  CGA             GREEN MILE ATHL 46.4              2:20:31.7 2:19:51.1 
SINETHEMBA MBADAMANA          681        M      36  AGN             EYETHU ATHLETIC 41.9              2:20:06.6 2:19:52.1 
ADRI VAN DEN HEEVER           652        F      37  AGN             GREENMILE       47.2              2:20:34.8 2:19:56.2 
ISABEL KOCH                   1136       F      49  AGN             GREEN MILE      52.1              2:20:34.7 2:19:56.4 
RONNIE CHAITOWITZ             557        M      67  CGA             ROCKIES         54.4              2:21:07.6 2:19:59.2 
ALSON NDOBE                   1816       M      40  AGN             ESKOM GIJIMAS ( 42.7              2:20:11.7 2:19:59.4 
DANKA ERASMUS                 1873       F      31  AGN             KPMG            46.4              2:20:04.8 2:20:01.0 
LEBO TSOENE                   1946       F      37  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   47.2              2:20:42.5 2:20:05.9 
HOPE JULIA LANGE              1314       F      42  AGN             VITALITY        48.6              2:21:36.2 2:20:06.1 
ZIMASA SEPTEMBER              1922       F      27  CGA             CGA             46.3              2:21:20.2 2:20:07.5 
ZANEL CHAUKE                  1066       F      31  CGA             ATHLETICS SOUTH 46.4              2:21:09.2 2:20:13.7 
LEONARD MOLOELE               1794       M      35  AGN             TEAM VITALITY   41.7              2:21:08.7 2:20:18.3 
THOMAS BARRETT                1658       M      59  AGN             ACE             50.1              2:21:44.2 2:20:21.6 
SIPHO NYATHI                  73         M      42  AGN             AGN             43.2              2:21:20.1 2:20:25.6 
RONELL HERBST                 1284       F      55  AGN             OVERKRUIN       55.9              2:21:27.2 2:20:34.6 
JOHN SEGOATI                  1626       M      53  CGA             MAKANA ATHLETIC 47.4              2:22:12.4 2:20:40.5 
SHOBE MODISANE                1785       F      38  AGN             MIDSTREAM COLLE 47.2              2:21:28.2 2:20:44.0 
RENEE WILLIAMS                1598       F      39  AGN             LOVE RUNNING    47.4              2:22:07.2 2:20:51.7 
DIRK PELSER                   1974       M      33  AGN             OVERKRUIN ATHLE 41.3              2:22:25.7 2:20:58.9 
MAGDA VERMAAK                 1962       F      54  CGA             OVERKRUIN ATHLE 55.0              2:21:51.1 2:20:59.5 
PHILIP DE WET                 874        M      45  GAUTENG NORTH   UNLISTED CLUB   44.1              2:21:36.9 2:21:00.4 
THYS FOURIE                   882        M      50  GAUTENG NORTH   ALPHA CENTURION 46.0              2:21:38.7 2:21:02.2 
MPHOGIVEN MATSEBA             123        M      43  AGN             MAMELODI STRIDE 43.4              2:22:10.4 2:21:04.1 
DALENE DU PLESSIS             1673       F      47  AGN             VOORTREKKER     50.5              2:22:08.3 2:21:14.1 
LETHABO RABONDA               591        F      33  CGA             MANONI          46.2              2:21:29.4 2:21:15.7 
ILSE SFREDDO                  1672       F      50  AGN             AGN             52.3              2:22:10.7 2:21:16.2 
MATOPO-JACK MOKALAPA          1696       M      31  AGN             AGN             41.1              2:21:24.1 2:21:24.1 
JAYINDRI SHANMUGAM            1924       F      44  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   48.9              2:21:40.7 2:21:28.2 
WILHELM NEETHLINGN            1216       M      72  AGN             VOORTREKKER MON 56.8              2:22:18.7 2:21:29.1 
ANDREW DIEDRICKS              1344       M      48  AGN             VOORTREKKER MON 45.1              2:22:18.7 2:21:29.5 
EMILE PARKIN                  1903       M      40  CGA             SUNNINGHILL STR 42.2              2:22:47.7 2:21:31.5 
BIANCA SMITH                  421        F      29  AGN             PRETORIA POLICE 45.9              2:22:10.2 2:21:35.4 
JOHNNY KONMOUTSARIS           1189       M      48  AGN             AGN             45.0              2:22:45.5 2:21:36.2 
LISA BRETT                    709        F      46  AGN             TEAM VITALITY   49.8              2:26:22.5 2:21:43.2 
ALET NEL                      958        F      37  GAUTENG NORTH   TEAM VITALITY   46.6              2:21:55.1 2:21:44.6 
MARCELLE BAKKR                1431       F      41  AGN             VITALITY        47.7              2:23:28.7 2:21:49.7 
MARIANA VALENTIN              1027       F      48  GAUTENG NORTH   AKASIA ATHLETIC 50.8              2:22:13.2 2:21:49.7 
LIZ NIENABER                  1278       F      51  OTHER           HARTBEESPOORT   52.7              2:22:06.3 2:21:50.7 
JOHAN SCHEEPERS               597        M      43  AGN             KPMG            43.1              2:23:31.3 2:21:51.1 
LINAH KEDIBONE MOGOTSI        173        F      48  AGN             RHINO CLOTHING  50.8              2:23:11.7 2:21:52.6 
CHRISTILI MULLER              1619       M                                                            2:23:23.8 2:21:53.6 
JORDAN SWIEGERS               2004       F      26  CGA             CGA             45.7              2:23:00.2 2:21:57.8 
PIETER BRAAK                  1874       M      48  AGN             ATHLETICS SOUTH 44.9              2:23:05.2 2:21:59.6 
LOUIS BOSHOFF                 705        M      57  OTHER           NEDBANK RUNNING 48.7              2:23:09.7 2:22:00.0 
QUINTIN BOSHOFF               706        M      26  OTHER           NEDBANK RUNNING 40.9              2:23:10.6 2:22:00.3 
SEENA AZMUTH                  1159       F      47  AGN             JACARANDA ATHLE 50.2              2:23:13.9 2:22:05.5 
RENA VAN WYK                  1606       F      52  AGN             IRENE           53.2              2:22:11.4 2:22:06.5 
JAKOBUS VAN DER MERWE         255        M      61  AGN             SOLIDARITEIT    50.5              2:22:25.2 2:22:07.0 
ABOOBAKER SULEM SANJEE        983        M      66  GAUTENG NORTH   GAUTENG NORTH   53.0              2:22:27.5 2:22:07.7 
EUSTANS MANGABA               765        F      37  CGA             TEAM VITALITY R 46.5              2:23:24.7 2:22:09.0 
CARL VISAGIE                  441        M      44  AGN             PPMK            43.4              2:23:24.4 2:22:09.5 
TALITA BOTHA                  1653       F      51  AGN             BOBBIES         52.6              2:23:24.2 2:22:10.6 
MARIUS BOOY                   440        M      47  AGN             PPMK            44.5              2:23:27.7 2:22:13.0 
DELAILLE SASS                 984        F      50  GAUTENG NORTH   RAND ATHLETIC C 51.9              2:23:10.4 2:22:13.9 
TONY TALJAARD                 1941       M      62  CGA             RANDBURG HARRIE 50.9              2:22:22.1 2:22:14.2 
MARISSA MULLER                1808       F      35  CGA             PRETORIA POLICE 46.1              2:23:25.7 2:22:14.5 
NADINE SMITH                  990        F      39  GAUTENG NORTH   STRIDERS ATHLET 46.9              2:22:52.3 2:22:25.1 
DUMEZWENI LUTHULI             911        M      52  GAUTENG NORTH   SOWETO CABAL AT 46.3              2:23:23.8 2:22:34.5 
NEDINE KIRSTEN                1448       F      42  CGA             CGA             47.8              2:23:39.4 2:22:34.9 
LIZE-MARIE RICHTER            1987       F      41  AGN             MAGNOLIA ROAD R 47.4              2:23:40.5 2:22:35.9 
DEIRDRE LARKIN                526        F      86  CGA             RANDBURG HARRIE 99.9              2:22:49.4 2:22:41.8 
DUMISANI GUBUZA               884        M      39  GAUTENG NORTH   GREEN MILE ATHL 41.6              2:22:42.2 2:22:42.2 
PRIMROSE MINI                 934        F      35  GAUTENG NORTH   TEAM VITALITY   46.0              2:24:17.4 2:22:42.7 
NGAKANA MOGODI                1788       M      41  CGA             PHOBIANS RUNNIN 42.2              2:22:45.7 2:22:45.7 
ENOS SEGWATIBE                128        M      61  AGN             PRETORIA POLICE 50.2              2:23:20.8 2:22:48.3 
BOITUMELO DUBE                1350       F      26  AGN             AGN             45.5              2:23:19.7 2:22:49.4 
VIRGINIA TYOBEKA              1000       F      52  GAUTENG NORTH   KUMBA MARATHON  53.0              2:23:42.9 2:22:49.7 
MAREE KRUGER                  1102       F      46  AGN             RHINO CLOTHING  49.4              2:23:21.5 2:22:50.1 
HELGAARD JANSEN VAN RENSBURG  1560       M      61  AGN             AURECOM         50.2              2:23:29.1 2:22:50.7 
FRANCOIS SMITH                85         M      43  AGN             NEDBANK         42.8              2:24:23.5 2:22:55.3 
JACO SMITH                    1082       M      47  AGN             NEDBANK         44.2              2:24:24.8 2:22:56.0 
RENE JANSEN                   212        F      49  AGN             OOS MOOT        51.0              2:23:33.5 2:22:57.2 
CHANTELLE BOTHA               858        F      29  GAUTENG NORTH   IRENE ROAD RUNN 45.4              2:23:32.5 2:23:03.2 
FREYA FINBOW                  1878       F      23  GAUTENG NORTH   ARC ATHLETICS C 45.4              2:24:35.7 2:23:05.3 
TERTIUS WESSELS               1968       M      50  CGA             PRETORIA MARATH 45.3              2:24:41.5 2:23:09.3 
BOET VENTER                   393        M      63  AGN             BOSCH           51.1              2:24:50.7 2:23:12.7 
RONEL KOLVER                  754        F      38  OTHER           RUN / WALK FOR  46.4              2:24:08.9 2:23:13.1 
BRUCE LISER                   110        M      13  AGN             PHOBIANS        43.9              2:24:38.1 2:23:15.8 
MOLEFI MOROBE                 798        M      62  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   50.5              2:24:28.7 2:23:17.8 
PHILEMON MONAHE DITSHOENE     877        M      46  GAUTENG NORTH   MORULA ATHLETIC 43.7              2:24:46.6 2:23:21.9 
MONEEN SMIT                   1928       F      32  AGN             TEAM VITALITY   45.4              2:23:38.5 2:23:22.9 
STEFAN SCHOEMAN               1991       M      43  OTHER           KRUGER PARK MAR 42.6              2:24:58.6 2:23:26.8 
MADELEIN OLIVIER              1289       F      45  AGN             DENEL ATLETIEK  48.6              2:28:11.1 2:23:41.4 
JURGEN GEORGE LINKE           260        M      74  AGN             FIT PRETORIA    57.5              2:24:49.4 2:23:43.0 
GERALD KROUKAMP               326        M      69  AGN             RUNAVATION      54.1              2:23:54.3 2:23:43.5 
JESSICA MAARTENS              1749       F      59  CGA             NEDBANK RUNNING 57.5              2:24:47.7 2:23:47.1 
ELSA MEYER                    226        F      71  AGN             IRENE           68.5              2:23:52.4 2:23:47.8 
RICHARD MALYON                764        M      34  CGA             CGA             40.5              2:24:35.6 2:23:53.4 
TANYA COETZEE                 863        F      29  GAUTENG NORTH   MAGNOLIA ROAD R 45.1              2:24:32.4 2:23:53.9 
CHARNE HEUNIS                 656        F      44  AGN             FORD ATHLETICS  48.1              2:25:15.7 2:23:58.9 
ABUENG MAHAPE                 1759       M      40  CGA             FAT CATS ATHLET 41.5              2:24:10.5 2:24:03.2 
KEVIN HEUNIS                  1140       M          AGN             FORD ATHLETICS                    2:25:20.9 2:24:03.8 
LANI BOTHA                    1056       F      43  CGA             IRENE ROAD RUNN 47.6              2:24:45.6 2:24:05.8 
GARY STREEK                   391        M      54  AGN             RUNAVATION      46.6              2:24:33.4 2:24:06.6 
THULANI CELE                  1259       M      40  CGA             CGA             41.5              2:24:48.4 2:24:06.7 
RILETTE HAYCOCK               555        F                                                            2:24:48.9 2:24:11.4 
DAVID VAN VEENHUYZEN          117        M      58  AGN             WINGATE ROAD RU 48.4              2:24:44.9 2:24:13.3 
MORONGWA ABRINA MBALATI       1689       F      36  CGA             RUN / WALK FOR  45.6              2:25:18.7 2:24:22.5 
CHARLES MARAIS                1767       M      44  CGA             CGA             42.7              2:24:23.9 2:24:23.9 
BERNADINE BENSON              1654       F      48  AGN             BOBBIES         49.8              2:25:54.4 2:24:49.8 
WERNER GREYVENSTEYN           1702       M      36  AGN             RANDBURG HARRIE 40.4              2:25:39.7 2:25:01.3 
JOHANN VAN EEDEN              376        M      63  AGN             AKASIA          50.4              2:25:37.7 2:25:01.9 
JOHAN PRETORIUS               364        M          CGA             JCC                               2:26:28.7 2:25:09.9 
WIHAN VERMEULEN               471        M      24  AGN             GAUTENG         40.0              2:26:39.8 2:25:11.0 
RIAAN HAAS                    1504       M      46                  DOSCO GIJIMAS   43.2              2:26:29.4 2:25:11.2 
WARREN ADAMS                  77         M      41  AGN             IRENE           41.5              2:26:51.5 2:25:13.2 
PHUMZA NTSALUBA               1845       F      39  CGA             SA RESERVE BANK 46.0              2:26:32.5 2:25:13.7 
ELOISE HEUNIS                 1202       F                                                            2:26:58.9 2:25:21.7 
MARCO PRETORIUS               1911       M      34  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   40.1              2:26:12.6 2:25:23.9 
HEIN HEUNIS                   1201       M          AGN             VITALITY                          2:26:59.5 2:25:23.9 
JOHAN VISAGIE                 1085       M      33  AGN             LOVE RUNNING    40.0              2:26:46.2 2:25:30.9 
RIANDI SCHOEMAN               509        F      25  AGN             GREENMILE       44.6              2:26:20.9 2:25:37.7 
NTSIENI REUBEN NETSIANDA      1699       M      33                                  39.9              2:26:52.2 2:25:42.9 
JOHAN DE KOKER                724        M      47  AGN             CSIR RUNNING CL 43.4              2:26:03.2 2:25:46.9 
REAH LEBATTIE                 757        F      57  CGA             BEDFORDVIEW COU 55.2              2:27:22.4 2:25:55.0 
CHANTEL BOOYSEN               476        F      39  AGN             HARLEQUIN HARRI 45.7              2:26:52.4 2:25:58.8 
HENDRIK KAHTS                 1776       M      40  CGA             CGA             40.9              2:27:29.7 2:26:11.8 
KEITH PIETERSEN               1907       M      27  CGA             CGA             39.8              2:27:29.2 2:26:12.0 
LEN FERREIRA                  125        M      49  AGN             FSB             44.0              2:27:20.0 2:26:13.1 
IAIN BURNS                    574        M      67  CGA             KUDUS           52.0              2:26:40.7 2:26:15.1 
MARLI PENZHORN                970        F      35  GAUTENG NORTH   -- NOT A CLUB M 44.8              2:27:29.5 2:26:19.0 
GRAHAM SCHOLTZ                824        M      38  AGN             RUN AND WALK FO 40.4              2:27:38.1 2:26:19.0 
PETRO PANKHURST               1103       F          AGN             ACRW                              2:27:38.1 2:26:21.2 
TAPIWA MAKARAU                610        F          AGN             CSIR                              2:26:35.1 2:26:27.2 
SONJA SENEKAL                 1600       F      47  AGN             RUN WALK FOR LI 48.7              2:27:15.3 2:26:28.4 
NIKIWE MACHABA                1754       F      36  CGA             MANONI RUNNING  44.9              2:27:53.8 2:26:28.5 
JOHANDR BOSMAN                1169       F      31  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   44.3              2:26:46.8 2:26:34.2 
SONJA MEISSNER-ROLOFF         1113       F      52  AGN             ALPHA CENTURION 51.6              2:27:49.2 2:26:34.9 
BOITUMELO SEEMISE             986        F      31  MPUMALANGA      OTHER           44.3              2:27:06.7 2:26:43.5 
MAGDALENA HAVENGA             886        F      48  GAUTENG NORTH   FORD ATHLETIC C 49.1              2:26:54.7 2:26:47.9 
KWANDA DLAMINI                1346       F      28  AGN             TEAM VITALITY R 44.2              2:27:33.9 2:26:50.4 
JOHAN GREYLING                374        M      52  AGN             ALPHA CENTURION 44.9              2:27:35.5 2:26:54.9 
ADELAIDE RANAPE               583        F      42  AGN             AURECON         46.3              2:27:12.9 2:26:58.6 
LUVHENGO NESWISWI             1818       M      43  CGA             CGA             41.5              2:27:51.2 2:27:15.1 
SAMMY MATHIBA                 1769       M      43  AGN             TEAM VITALITY   41.5              2:28:03.7 2:27:19.3 
AYANDA FADANE                 1104       F      43                  DENEL           46.6              2:27:25.8 2:27:25.8 
BABSY MATHABANE               678        M                          MIDRAND STRIDER                   2:27:32.3 2:27:32.3 
TARA DA SILVA                 1074       F      34  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   44.3              2:28:24.1 2:27:36.5 
ESZTER RAPANOS                1213       F      45  AGN             PHOBIANS        47.3              2:28:18.2 2:27:39.0 
PHYLLIS VORSTER               1966       F      41  CGA             PRETORIA POLICE 45.8              2:28:45.7 2:27:44.8 
NCEBAKAZI TIWANI              836        F      35  AGN             ZWAKALA AC      44.4              2:28:11.1 2:27:45.1 
MLUNGISI NZAMA                483        M      41  CGA             ANGLO COAL ATHL 40.7              2:27:45.7 2:27:45.7 
JOHN VAN RENSBURG             580        M      62  AGN             HARLEQUINS      49.0              2:28:48.2 2:27:46.4 
FIKILE MAPHUMULA              1558       F      40  AGN             VITALITY        45.4              2:28:57.9 2:28:00.2 
VICKY VAN STADEN              59         F      45  AGN             OVERKRUIN       47.2              2:28:15.1 2:28:02.9 
CLARENCE NETHENGWE            1839       M      46  AGN             LOVE RUNNING CL 42.3              2:29:09.7 2:28:13.1 
RONEL BEKKER                  1179       F      45  AGN             VITALITY        47.1              2:29:20.5 2:28:16.2 
LIDA VAN EEDEN                1200       F      32  AGN             VITALITY        43.9              2:29:22.2 2:28:19.0 
REGINA HUGHES                 93         F      70  AGN             AGAPE           65.3              2:29:17.4 2:28:40.3 
DENISE COLLIGNON              1187       F      52  AGN             PMK             50.9              2:29:17.2 2:28:40.4 
FARANANI MUTSHIANNANI         1352       M      26                                  39.1              2:29:03.6 2:28:42.1 
ABRAHAM MASETLWA              196        M      55                                  45.6              2:29:06.2 2:28:42.7 
PIETER LOUW                   1746       M      49  AGN             PRETORIA MARATH 43.3              2:29:35.1 2:28:42.9 
PETRO VAN RENSBURG            490        F      55  AGN             RUN WALK FOR LI 52.8              2:29:21.7 2:28:43.9 
MARIE VIVIERS                 367        F      57  AGN             IRENE           54.2              2:29:26.2 2:28:44.5 
JOE ESTERHUYSEN               1601       M      43  AGN             PMK             41.1              2:29:38.7 2:28:51.1 
WILLIE STEYN                  392        M      45  AGN             RUNAVATION      41.8              2:29:40.7 2:28:56.3 
DEIRDRE PIETERSE              975        F      50  NORTH WEST      AMANZI, BRITS   49.5              2:29:23.9 2:29:02.6 
JOHANNES PETERIE              121        M      61  AGN             ACE             48.1              2:30:37.4 2:29:05.7 
ELIZE BOTHA                   1101       F      48  AGN             RHINO CLOTHING  48.4              2:30:23.7 2:29:08.2 
MADELEIN BONTHUYS             1143       F      44  AGN             MEDIHELP        46.4              2:30:23.5 2:29:09.0 
THANDI MTHIMUNYE              1806       F      33  CGA             NEDBANK RUNNING 43.7              2:29:28.2 2:29:13.5 
SAKIE MACHIMANA               183        M      54  OTHER           AGN             45.0              2:30:27.1 2:29:14.3 
OWEN PARVESS                  969        M      58  GAUTENG NORTH   GAUTENG NORTH   46.7              2:30:41.4 2:29:21.8 
RINA RILEY                    484        F          AGN             BOSCH                             2:30:36.3 2:29:22.8 
GILLIAN PRESTON               612        F      66  AGN             AGN             61.1              2:29:23.7 2:29:23.7 
MASOKA MABENA                 1750       M      48  CGA             CGA             42.7              2:30:50.5 2:29:25.1 
JOY DAVIDS                    1338       F      35  AGN             LIBERTY         43.9              2:30:50.9 2:29:25.2 
TEMBA NGCAKU                  76         M      61  AGN             AGN             48.0              2:30:38.9 2:29:28.5 
WENDY FARRELL                 112        F      53  AGN             PHOBIANS        51.2              2:31:04.1 2:29:34.4 
RIALIZE POTGIETER             113        F          AGN             PHOBIANS                          2:31:04.2 2:29:34.5 
JACOB DE VILLIERS             1274       M      45  AGN             AGN             41.6              2:30:27.4 2:29:35.6 
GREG FARRELL                  1621       M      54  AGN             VITALITY        44.9              2:31:07.4 2:29:37.6 
ISMAEL NTLMBANI               179        M      51  AGN             TUT             43.7              2:31:25.2 2:29:51.8 
TAKALANI NEFALE               124        M      45  AGN             ESKOM           41.5              2:30:21.3 2:29:53.1 
KARLIEN VAN BURICK            1948       F      32  AGN             TUKS ATHLETIC C 43.4              2:31:24.7 2:30:00.8 
MANDALENE BEST                1165       F      50  AGN             NPO WALKERS AND 49.1              2:31:02.5 2:30:18.2 
KAREN CALTEAUX                848        F      53  AGN             PRETORIA POLICE 50.9              2:31:03.9 2:30:20.6 
MANTOMBI THABETHE             835        F      36  AGN             TEAM VITALITY   43.8              2:31:56.2 2:30:25.6 
MARIEL KRUGER                 380        F      42  AGN             PRETORIA POLICE 45.3              2:31:02.9 2:30:27.7 
ARTHUR NEALE                  1108       M      57  AGN             PIERRE VAN RYNE 45.9              2:31:40.6 2:30:28.3 
FRAN NADAR                    956        F      47  GAUTENG NORTH   MIDSTREAM COLLE 47.4              2:31:25.6 2:30:36.7 
MOYAHABO MPANZA               1802       F      33  AGN             AGN             43.3              2:34:51.7 2:30:39.2 
LIAME VAN DER WESTHUIZEN      1153       F      45  AGN             RUNAVATION      46.3              2:32:19.4 2:30:58.0 
CONNIE BLOM                   1154       F      55  AGN             RUNAVATION      52.0              2:32:19.6 2:30:58.1 
SANDI MAQOQA                  1766       F      43  CGA             MIDRAND COUNTRY 45.5              2:31:20.5 2:31:01.4 
NTHABISENG KGOMO              153        F      38  AGN             AEROBICS FOR AL 44.0              2:31:57.3 2:31:03.8 
ANDRE ELLIS                   1390       M      46  AGN             AGN             41.4              2:32:56.2 2:31:19.3 
KARLA PURE SANDOVAL           1236       F      26                                  42.9              2:32:33.1 2:31:21.5 
JANNIE STANDER                1098       M      41  AGN             LOVE RUNNING    39.8              2:32:35.4 2:31:23.2 
BONGANI SAMBO                 822        M      40  CGA             SOLIDARITY ATHL 39.5              2:31:29.5 2:31:29.5 
ANGELA VAN DER MERWE          1608       F      46                                  46.6              2:31:41.6 2:31:31.1 
ZELDA MULLER                  496        F      51  AGN             NDABA           49.2              2:32:51.7 2:31:47.4 
ELIZE BRUNETTE                245        F      57  AGN             NDABA           53.1              2:32:51.5 2:31:48.0 
JEANNE PRINSLOO               1292       F          AGN             OVERKRUIN                         2:32:14.5 2:31:54.6 
EMILY ERASMUS                 643        F      21  AGN             RUNAVATION      42.8              2:32:38.6 2:32:01.0 
ESTELLE ERASMUS               644        F      53  AGN             RUNAVATION      50.4              2:32:38.4 2:32:02.6 
CHRIS STEINMANN               236        M      57  AGN             SOLIDARITEIT    45.4              2:32:15.9 2:32:02.7 
SANDRA DE WAAL                1341       F      40  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   44.1              2:32:27.7 2:32:10.2 
ERIKA WEYERS                  543        F      54                  BORN 2 RUN      50.9              2:32:31.7 2:32:14.4 
MESHACK OUPA NDHLOVU          573        M      49  CGA             RAND ATHLETIC C 42.2              2:34:59.3 2:32:20.3 
LIZETTE GORDON                331        F      38  AGN             ACRW            43.6              2:33:35.3 2:32:21.5 
CARA TERBLANCHE               518        F      35  AGN             NEDBANK RUNNING 43.0              2:34:02.2 2:32:24.4 
GEORGE GRAVETT                517        M          AGN             NEDBANK RUNNING                   2:34:03.2 2:32:26.3 
THEUNS WILLEMSE               461        M      59  AGN             IRENE           46.2              2:33:05.4 2:32:27.6 
STIENIE KOMPAGNE              210        F      50  AGN             OOS MOOT        48.4              2:33:11.5 2:32:27.8 
MEGAN EVERTSE                 1493       F      38  CGA             TEAM VITALITY R 43.6              2:33:04.5 2:32:30.1 
NICHOLAS PETROU               1905       M      26  CGA             PHOBIANS RUNNIN 38.1              2:33:21.8 2:32:30.7 
ISABEL FOURIE GOOSEN          1495       F      45  CGA             FLORIDA RUNNING 45.8              2:33:47.6 2:32:34.8 
SEIPATI MAHLANGO              1114       F      38  AGN             A4A             43.5              2:34:01.8 2:32:37.0 
OKKIE BEKKER                  1198       F      47  AGN             VITALITY        46.7              2:33:47.1 2:32:37.6 
MARILYN KAMP                  1727       F      64  CGA             JEPPE QUONDAM A 58.1              2:33:40.4 2:32:40.1 
D DE BEER                     37         M      55                  PMMC            44.4              2:32:54.7 2:32:54.7 
LELANIE KOLM                  1609       F      43  AGN             VITALITY        44.9              2:34:03.6 2:32:57.9 
TRACY NDLOVU                  1836       F      41  CGA             TITANS LIFESTYL 44.2              2:34:08.3 2:33:00.5 
MARISA MARX                   548        F      44  CGA             ROODEPOORT ATHL 45.2              2:34:07.9 2:33:02.3 
SERAME METSEEME               1563       M      42  AGN             VITALITY        39.6              2:34:42.2 2:33:05.0 
BOITUMELO MOKWE               1251       F      34  AGN             AGN             42.7              2:33:51.8 2:33:10.0 
GREG SCORER                   1993       M      55  OTHER           SECUNDA MARATHO 44.2              2:34:28.4 2:33:18.9 
MARIETTE EKSTEEN              1222       F      36  AGN             PVR             42.9              2:33:33.2 2:33:28.4 
THANDI MOTSWALO               1800       F      31  CGA             CITY OF EKURHUL 42.3              2:34:30.4 2:33:30.9 
DIANNE LAWRIE                 902        F      45  GAUTENG NORTH   IRENE ROAD RUNN 45.5              2:34:13.5 2:33:31.2 
SPOOKIE GERMISHUIZEN          733        F      67  CGA             ROODEPOORT ATHL 60.3              2:34:52.7 2:33:40.0 
LARA SMIT                     103        F      46  AGN             AFFIES          45.9              2:33:49.4 2:33:40.9 
HAWA YOUSUF                   847        F      34  CGA             JACARANDA ATHLE 42.5              2:34:52.9 2:33:46.4 
MOSIMA SEABI                  1994       F      34  CGA             SOUL CITY SPORT 42.5              2:34:58.1 2:33:48.7 
JOLANDE JANSE VAN RENSBURG    661        F      46  AGN             IRENE           45.9              2:33:52.7 2:33:52.7 
ADOLPH SCHOLTZ                1129       M      51  AGN             VITALITY        42.5              2:34:15.2 2:33:53.7 
ROY COKAYNE                   499        M      63  AGN             PHOBIANS        47.5              2:34:15.2 2:34:01.8 
MONICA MALEFU MOLEFE          80         F          AGN             RWFL                              2:34:42.4 2:34:17.0 
WENDY LENGWENG                599        F          AGN             CITY OF TSHWANE                   2:35:41.3 2:34:20.7 
EUGENE NEL                    449        M      40  AGN             AKASIA          38.7              2:35:05.7 2:34:29.9 
GEORGE KLEIN                  1449       M      46  CGA             CGA             40.5              2:35:57.2 2:34:40.9 
ATHANASIUS MOHLAKA            1526       M      40                  RUN FOR LIFE    38.6              2:34:42.6 2:34:42.6 
RITA LIEBENBERG               308        F      55  AGN             GAUTENG NORTH   50.7              2:34:56.2 2:34:51.5 
JJ LIEBENBERG                 309        M      54  AGN             IRENE           43.4              2:34:56.5 2:34:53.7 
MALESELA KALE                 1671       M          AGN             PPMC                              2:37:29.9 2:34:56.0 
DIRK BORNEBUSCH               704        M      61  CGA             RAND ATHLETIC C 46.3              2:35:49.5 2:35:00.6 
PIERRE JORDAAN                615        M      66  AGN             RUNAVATION      48.6              2:35:40.1 2:35:00.8 
JULIE NIXON                   614        F      50  AGN             NEDBANK         47.6              2:35:40.7 2:35:01.4 
SIMON MOTLOMU MOLEPO          141        M      30  AGN             DPW             37.5              2:35:57.7 2:35:12.3 
KUTLWANO RAPHAKA              982        M      30  GAUTENG NORTH   GAUTENG NORTH   37.4              2:36:50.5 2:35:24.8 
HLALANATHI FUNDZO             1499       M      33  CGA             AKASIA ATHLETIC 37.4              2:36:12.2 2:35:26.9 
MICHELLE ELLIS                1391       F      45  AGN             NOT A CLUB MEMB 44.9              2:37:11.8 2:35:31.3 
NARE MAHLARE                  1648       M      44  CGA             SOUL CITY SPORT 39.6              2:37:00.7 2:35:51.5 
PAMISHA PILLAY                1979       F      39  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   42.8              2:35:58.8 2:35:53.2 
SIBONGILE ADELA MORE          108        F                                                            2:36:54.4 2:35:58.8 
THABISO MASHILOANE            768        M      36  AGN             TEAM VITALITY R 37.6              2:37:19.4 2:36:03.8 
LORNA KURZ                    755        F      44  CGA             CGA             44.3              2:37:26.1 2:36:06.6 
BIANCA HARCK                  738        F      43  CGA             CGA             44.0              2:37:28.1 2:36:08.3 
MARCUS MAFELA                 249        M      51  AGN             CORRECTIONAL SE 41.9              2:36:59.9 2:36:11.5 
ILANA LIGHTEN                 699        F      27                  IRENE           41.6              2:36:14.5 2:36:14.5 
HENNIE VENTER                 791        M          AGN             AGAPE                             2:37:05.3 2:36:14.6 
MARIO DE SOUSA                203        M      62  AGN             RUNNING INN     46.4              2:36:22.2 2:36:14.9 
REVONA JULIUS                 1880       F      40  GAUTENG NORTH   BOOT CAMP ATHLE 43.0              2:37:23.4 2:36:22.4 
SUZELLE ENGELS                1491       F      35  CGA             IRENE ROAD RUNN 41.9              2:37:05.3 2:36:23.7 
HEINRICH PIEK                 333        M      53  AGN             IRENE           42.6              2:37:12.2 2:36:24.2 
TASNELM MUKADAM               619        M          AGN             AGN                               2:36:33.7 2:36:25.0 
BERTHA SCHACK                 385        F      65  AGN             AKASIA          57.5              2:37:20.8 2:36:27.1 
MARIET LOUW                   666        F      67  AGN             IRENE           59.2              2:37:26.2 2:36:27.5 
STEPHAN RIEKERT               665        M      25  AGN             AGN             37.1              2:37:55.7 2:36:42.8 
TIYANI XIVAMBU                131        M      35  CGA             THE RUNNERS STO 37.3              2:41:35.9 2:36:44.1 
TEBOGO APHANE                 700        M      29  CGA             RAINBOW ATHLETI 37.1              2:38:22.2 2:36:49.7 
FRANZ WETZL                   545        M      71  CGA             CGA             50.6              2:38:18.2 2:37:02.6 
ASSIE VAN ASWEGEN             394        M      74  AGN             OVERKRUIN       52.6              2:38:18.2 2:37:05.6 
OLGA HAUGLAND                 1710       F      33  CGA             FITNESS FROM AF 41.5              2:38:26.5 2:37:19.7 
FREDA KOOIJ                   1230       F      50                  OUTENIQUA       46.9              2:38:22.6 2:37:22.4 
DANIEL MSIZA                  398        M      47  AGN             TSUTSUMANE      40.2              2:37:38.2 2:37:28.6 
TEBOGO MENYATSOE              1694       F      30  AGN             TEAM VITALITY   41.2              2:37:38.6 2:37:32.5 
DINEO MENYATSOE               1693       F      27  AGN             AGN             41.2              2:37:40.2 2:37:34.7 
VHAFUNANI TSHISHONGA          997        M      44  GAUTENG NORTH   MIDRAND COUNTRY 39.0              2:38:28.9 2:38:11.4 
FULUFHELO KHOROMMBI           750        F      35  AGN             TEAM VITALITY R 41.4              2:39:36.9 2:38:13.4 
DIANNE GRIBBLE                1703       F      46  CGA             SPORTS CONNECTI 44.6              2:39:38.9 2:38:17.8 
SHARON CLARK                  1068       F      53  CGA             SPORTS CONNECTI 48.4              2:39:39.4 2:38:18.8 
RINNY HLANGWANE               1279       M          AGN             PWAC                              2:39:33.4 2:38:35.8 
SHANDU TSHIUDA                2012       F      42  AGN             MIWAY WARRIORS  42.9              2:40:02.5 2:38:42.7 
ANDREW HOSECK                 329        M      51  AGN             VITALITY        41.2              2:39:09.1 2:38:59.8 
CHRISTELLE OOSTHUIZEN         1848       F      46  AGN             RUN AND WALK FO 44.3              2:40:06.1 2:39:19.6 
MARIE PRETORIUS               1982       F      50  CGA             RUN / WALK FOR  46.3              2:40:13.5 2:39:22.5 
VUSI MOTHA                    1561       M                          AGN                               2:41:16.8 2:39:30.0 
ERIK VAN DER MERWE            1218       M          AGN             IRENE                             2:41:08.3 2:39:49.1 
LEANDRI VAN DER BERG          2015       F      31  CGA             GREEN MILE ATHL 40.7              2:41:25.3 2:39:52.5 
NEVILLE EGAN                  879        M      67  GAUTENG NORTH   RAND ROAD WARRI 47.5              2:41:14.3 2:40:09.0 
SANELISIWE RUTH MPEMBE        1803       F      45  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   43.6              2:40:58.5 2:40:14.0 
SCHANE FISHER - KLEIN         1494       F      48  AGN             AGN             45.0              2:41:35.7 2:40:19.3 
ABIGAIL MUKHUBA               1832       F      38  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   41.4              2:42:03.4 2:40:33.6 
NTHABISENG MAKGABO            1762       F      24  CGA             TEAM VITALITY R 40.3              2:42:36.1 2:40:57.4 
NOMPUMELELO MACABELA          914        F      31  GAUTENG NORTH   TEAM VITALITY R 40.4              2:40:58.1 2:40:58.1 
KAONE NTLAMELLE               1823       M      24  CGA             TEAM VITALITY R 36.1              2:42:38.2 2:41:00.0 
IAN MULLER                    954        M      47  GAUTENG NORTH   TEAM VITALITY   39.3              2:42:01.1 2:41:02.2 
SIZAKELE NGUBANE              807        F      33  AGN             SA RESERVE BANK 40.5              2:41:20.2 2:41:04.6 
NTHABISENG KUBHEKA            680        F      40                  JUST RUNNING    41.7              2:41:11.2 2:41:11.2 
SITHANDEKILE NCUBE            803        F      33  CGA             NEDBANK RUNNING 40.4              2:42:16.8 2:41:16.4 
HILARY MEYER                  794        F      44  AGN             PIERRE VAN RYNE 42.9              2:41:34.4 2:41:18.6 
GABRIEL MALULEKE              1631       M      54  AGN             ARC             41.7              2:41:34.9 2:41:18.6 
VUVU BADI                     1161       F      32  CGA             CGA             40.3              2:42:59.7 2:41:32.2 
JOHAN PIENAAR                 1544       M          AGN             SOLIDARITEIT                      2:43:10.1 2:41:32.2 
RENE LLOYD                    1148       F      42  AGN             GREENMILE       42.2              2:42:39.2 2:41:34.6 
PETRO DE LANGEN               456        F      61  AGN             ACRW            52.6              2:42:48.1 2:41:35.5 
VIVIAN LETSHOLONYANE          592        F      41  AGN             ESKOM           41.8              2:43:10.7 2:41:36.4 
MAGDALENA SNUSA KOGH          1149       F      46  AGN             GREENMILE       43.7              2:42:42.5 2:41:37.7 
MARCO FERRO                   558        M      53  CGA             WANDERERS       41.2              2:42:54.4 2:41:46.6 
CHRISTA MOUTON                92         F      61  AGN             AGAPE           52.5              2:42:03.6 2:41:49.6 
KARIN THERON                  624        F      48  AGN             VITALITY        44.5              2:43:21.5 2:41:54.7 
CHOROMMBI OSCAR MUROVHI       84         M      43  AGN             AGN             37.8              2:43:20.5 2:41:58.2 
FANNA NJOMO                   338        M      40  AGN             IRENE           36.9              2:42:58.4 2:41:59.0 
STEPHEN HOLTSHOUSEN           547        M      68  AGN             IRENE           47.5              2:43:10.6 2:42:03.3 
NELIA BOSHOFF                 537        F      39  CGA             VITALITY        41.2              2:43:07.2 2:42:04.0 
MANKU RAMOGALE                981        F      45  GAUTENG NORTH   PANORAMA RUNNIN 43.1              2:43:14.9 2:42:09.2 
NWABISA FUNDZO                1498       F      35  AGN             AKASIA ATHLETIC 40.4              2:43:00.9 2:42:15.4 
HANS JOYTHE                   1111       M      56  AGN             SOLIDARITY      42.2              2:42:58.4 2:42:23.6 
SHIRLEY DHLAMINI              576        F      60  AGN             ACE             51.6              2:42:27.7 2:42:27.7 
SONJA VAN DER WESTHUIZENN     368        F      40  AGN             PMMC            41.3              2:43:27.2 2:42:28.2 
EPHRAIM LEDWABA               508        M      53  AGN             KGOSI MANPURU I 41.0              2:43:13.7 2:42:30.0 
GOLOLO MOKGOHLOH              444        M      67  AGN             WONDERPARK      46.8              2:43:23.4 2:42:35.7 
JURIE HAYES                   887        M      36  GAUTENG NORTH   FLORIDA RUNNING 36.0              2:43:39.6 2:42:39.3 
JUSTICE GODLO                 413        M      56  AGN             N/A             42.0              2:43:15.7 2:42:53.4 
OLGA SMIT                     101        F      69  AGN             AFFIES          58.6              2:43:11.1 2:42:59.3 
RICKARD SHER                  1322       M      74  AGN             AGAPE           50.7              2:43:17.5 2:43:01.6 
RENIER CORNELISSEN            867        M      31  GAUTENG NORTH   ALPHA CENTURION 35.7              2:44:24.2 2:43:02.2 
MARIUS BOUWER                 708        M      56  AGN             PRETORIA POLICE 41.9              2:43:58.1 2:43:12.7 
MOEKETSI TSEWANI              144        F      38  AGN             A4A             40.7              2:44:03.9 2:43:14.7 
MIKE BORGSTROM                1168       M      48  CGA             CGA             39.1              2:44:58.7 2:43:18.2 
MAGDA NEL                     653        F          AGN             AGN                               2:44:18.7 2:43:18.5 
DAVID MOEMA                   162        M      39  AGN             AGN             36.4              2:44:02.9 2:43:18.8 
RUDZANI ROBERT MAGARA         563        M      43                                  37.4              2:44:08.6 2:43:38.0 
ANDRIES NICOLAA VAN ROOYEN    1095       M      80  AGN             VOORTREKKERMONU 56.5              2:44:10.2 2:44:00.9 
PHUMLA NGWENYA                1819       F      36  CGA             NEDBANK RUNNING 40.1              2:45:14.7 2:44:12.3 
LIANCA CORNELISSEN            866        F      27  GAUTENG NORTH   ALPHA CENTURION 39.5              2:45:49.6 2:44:28.1 
TUMA LEGOBYE                  904        F      45  GAUTENG NORTH   THE RUNNERS STO 42.5              2:44:41.5 2:44:32.3 
LIZELLE DASILVA               1268       F      35  AGN             ABSA ATHLETIC C 39.8              2:46:14.4 2:44:41.0 
GEORGE BAIN                   306        M      46  AGN             PRETORIA MILITA 38.0              2:46:08.9 2:45:10.1 
MASEROLE MOKOENA              1793       F      40  AGN             TEAM VITALITY   40.5              2:47:14.4 2:45:41.2 
RONALD KEKANA                 1881       M      50  GAUTENG NORTH   ATTERIDGEVILLE  39.1              2:47:18.1 2:45:46.6 
RIRHANDU MALUEKE              677        F                                                            2:45:51.8 2:45:51.8 
PERLA TABORA                  1079       F      38  AGN             LOVE RUNNING    40.0              2:47:23.9 2:46:09.0 
STEPHNE FLORENCE              1399       F      46  CGA             ATHLETICS SOUTH 42.4              2:47:46.4 2:46:19.7 
BELINDA PRETORIUS             1241       F      32  AGN             MEDIHELP        39.1              2:46:42.6 2:46:20.1 
MOTSHABI KGANTSI              301        F      45  AGN             VITALITY        41.9              2:47:06.3 2:46:34.7 
THEO BEMELMAN                 1053       M      73  CGA             RUN / WALK FOR  48.8              2:47:04.5 2:46:53.6 
MASON MFUYO                   1280       M      47  AGN             AGN             37.9              2:48:02.9 2:47:04.6 
LESLEY JONES                  895        F      60  GAUTENG NORTH   KHOSA ATHLETIC  50.2              2:48:26.4 2:47:05.6 
NADINE WRAY                   536        F      42  CGA             VITALITY        40.7              2:48:27.2 2:47:25.4 
NOKWAZI NZUZA                 964        F      32  GAUTENG NORTH   TEAM VITALITY   38.9              2:48:26.8 2:47:30.1 
ALFRED UNKNOWN                1589       M      61                                  42.6              2:48:13.4 2:48:13.4 
DEAN MCCLELAND                1726       M      64  CGA             RAND ATHLETIC C 43.9              2:49:14.1 2:48:13.7 
MICHELLE BERNDT               702        F      40  CGA             RUN/WALK FOR LI 39.9              2:49:26.2 2:48:20.8 
GAVIN BERNDT                  701        M      53  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   39.6              2:49:28.9 2:48:24.0 
CORNE JACKSON                 1440       M      31  CGA             RUN AND WALK FO 34.5              2:49:25.7 2:48:24.4 
ARINA VAN DER WESTHUIZEN      2017       F      33  CGA             RUN / WALK FOR  38.7              2:49:28.5 2:48:24.7 
BEVERLEY LORETZ               1629       F      51  CGA             RUN / WALK FOR  44.4              2:49:26.7 2:48:25.8 
LOUISE VILJOEN                2026       F      42  CGA             RUN / WALK FOR  40.4              2:49:25.9 2:48:26.9 
JACQUELINE CAMP BURN          1138       F      56  AGN             IRENE           47.2              2:48:54.5 2:48:26.9 
CECELIA VAN VUUREN            2021       F      20  AGN             AGN             38.8              2:49:25.7 2:48:29.9 
LISINDA JACOBS                1723       F      38  AGN             IRENE ROAD RUNN 39.3              2:50:39.5 2:49:03.7 
ANNA DU PLESSIS               790        F      62  AGN             AGAPE           50.8              2:50:28.6 2:49:38.4 
MARIX VENTER                  792        F          AGN             AGAPE                             2:50:30.4 2:49:38.7 
SAGAREN PILLAY                1084       M          AGN             RESBANK                           2:51:20.2 2:49:45.7 
GRACE MADILONGA               486        F      46  AGN             MAMELODI        41.3              2:51:54.8 2:50:48.8 
WITNESS MOKWANA               1972       F      35  GAUTENG NORTH   TEAM VITALITY   38.4              2:51:56.4 2:50:51.0 
LUCAS MOSHITO MAPHANGA        1764       M      42  AGN             TEAM VITALITY R 35.5              2:51:12.1 2:50:52.7 
SUZAN MTONO NUVATO            174        F      44  AGN             AEROBICS FOR AL 40.4              2:52:18.5 2:51:09.2 
THOMAS MEINTJES               775        M      75  CGA             VARSITY KUDUS A 48.9              2:52:49.8 2:51:33.8 
MMAKOBO PRISCIL BOKE          703        F      34  OTHER           ATHLETICS SOUTH 38.1              2:52:17.5 2:51:37.1 
ELIZABETH BOTHA               859        F      36  GAUTENG NORTH   IRENE ROAD RUNN 38.3              2:53:07.4 2:51:46.5 
ANTHEA JEFTHAS                1441       F      43  CGA             NEDBANK RUNNING 40.0              2:52:17.9 2:51:48.1 
LIANNIE ROBERTSON             819        F      53  CGA             RUN / WALK FOR  44.6              2:52:23.7 2:51:53.1 
RENTSE TEMBO                  1944       F      36  CGA             TUKS ATHLETIC C 38.2              2:53:25.9 2:52:09.8 
CASSIE RAUTENBACH             818        M      61  CGA             RANDMARK        41.6              2:53:44.7 2:52:29.1 
ELBERT LOUBSER                451        M      61  AGN             AGAPE           41.6              2:54:02.2 2:52:35.8 
TOBIE ERASMUS                 534        M      55  CGA             VITALITY        39.3              2:53:47.3 2:52:43.9 
KAGISO MOSIME                 947        M      33  GAUTENG NORTH   N/A             33.7              2:52:55.9 2:52:55.9 
PHILA NOAH                    1822       F      55  CGA             CARLTON ATHLETI 45.3              2:53:45.2 2:53:22.4 
MANDI NOXOLO                  142        F      34  AGN             A4A             37.6              2:54:41.2 2:53:57.5 
TRUDIE CROUSE                 1128       F      55  AGN             VOORTREKKER MON 45.1              2:54:26.5 2:54:05.0 
OTTO MULLER UECKERMANN        62         M      64  AGN             PRETORIA POLICE 42.4              2:54:56.1 2:54:08.5 
PHILIP VAN VUUREN             2023       M      48  AGN             MEDIHELP MULI S 36.6              2:55:05.2 2:54:09.0 
ANOESKA RAUTENBACH            649        F      32  AGN             PRETORIA MARATH 37.4              2:54:58.1 2:54:10.3 
CHERISKA OPPERMAN             1849       F      21  AGN             AGN             37.3              2:55:05.7 2:54:11.9 
HELENE VAN VUUREN             2022       F      46  AGN             MEDIHELP MULI S 40.5              2:55:07.9 2:54:12.1 
KOBELA MOKGOHLOH              445        M      30  AGN             BD5             33.3              2:55:35.7 2:54:46.9 
ZANELE MONARENG               1287       F          AGN             AGN                               2:54:53.2 2:54:48.0 
HLOBISILE NDLELA              494        F      35  AGN             FSB RUNNING     37.5              2:55:46.5 2:55:03.8 
LEONIE VAN STADEN             1036       F      50  GAUTENG NORTH   -- NOT A CLB ME 42.0              2:56:25.8 2:55:43.0 
PIETER VAN STADEN             1037       M      49  GAUTENG NORTH   -- NOT A CLUB M 36.6              2:56:25.2 2:55:44.1 
NICO VAN DER WALT             1949       M      54  CGA             SUNNINGHILL STR 38.1              2:57:12.9 2:56:13.7 
ZWELITHINI MOYO               799        M      39  CGA             CGA             33.6              2:57:57.7 2:57:01.1 
HESTER MERRITT                343        F      57  AGN             ACRW            45.5              2:58:13.7 2:57:01.4 
PIETER LUYT                   1276       M      56  AGN             AKASIA          38.6              2:58:34.5 2:57:16.5 
LUCKRITIAH MASHAMBA           143        F      40  AGN             A4A             37.8              2:58:32.7 2:57:44.2 
KIM DRAPER                    1602       F          AGN             RUN WALK FOR LI                   2:58:37.9 2:57:47.4 
MAHLAKANE RAMABOEA            1985       F      31  AGN             TEAM VITALITY R 36.5              2:58:16.2 2:58:09.9 
BENJAMIN MARUPEN              78         M          CGA             GAUTENG NORTH                     2:58:33.8 2:58:10.7 
NAOMI JANSE VAN RENSBURG      605        F          AGN             AKASIA                            2:58:41.6 2:58:18.0 
NKULULEKO SWANA               527        M      47  AGN             RUNNING INN     35.5              2:58:19.1 2:58:19.1 
SIZIWE NGCWABE                1081       F      43  AGN             CSIR            38.4              2:59:11.6 2:58:34.6 
REYNAERT DE VOS               470        M      80  AGN             AGN             51.9              2:59:21.7 2:58:35.2 
PAT CALDER                    713        F      63  CGA             WANDERERS ATHLE 48.7              3:00:54.2 2:59:23.1 
FRANCES SLABBERT              654        F      49  AGN             VITALITY        40.7              3:00:25.8 2:59:25.7 
ANTONIE SLABBERT              655        M      51  AGN             VITALITY        36.5              3:00:28.5 2:59:26.0 
PALESA NSETHATHE              190        M          AGN             FARANANI ATHLET                   3:00:34.2 2:59:43.0 
TSHILILO CINDY LIGEGE         1639       F      38  AGN             VITALITY        37.0              3:00:31.5 2:59:44.2 
ADEL COLLINS/WINKLER          127        F      42  AGN             ACE             37.7              3:01:58.1 3:00:27.5 
TRULY TSHABALALA              1890       F      26  NORTH WEST      TITANS LIFESTYL 36.0              3:01:37.7 3:00:33.8 
MOLEBOGENG MAROKWANE          1882       F      27  GAUTENG NORTH   TITANS LIFESTYL 35.9              3:01:43.1 3:00:38.4 
MBAVHALELO PATR MUKWEVHO      951        F      34  GAUTENG NORTH   GAUTENG NORTH   36.1              3:01:25.2 3:01:01.9 
LEON BEZUIDENHOUT             1197       M      51  AGN             VOORTREKKER MON 36.2              3:01:56.9 3:01:02.2 
DEREK COHEN                   864        M      66  GAUTENG NORTH   RAND ATHLETIC C 41.6              3:02:14.2 3:01:04.6 
MUTONDI MULAUDZI              800        F      42  CGA             TEAM VITALITY   37.4              3:02:41.7 3:02:02.0 
MILDRED MONTSHO               942        F      35  GAUTENG NORTH   TEAM VITALITY   35.9              3:03:49.3 3:02:52.8 
SHIRLEY MOLATLHEGI            939        F      36  GAUTENG NORTH   TEAM VITALITY R 36.0              3:03:53.5 3:02:55.3 
JO MCCLURE                    773        F      39  CGA             CGA             36.4              3:03:51.9 3:03:26.2 
EDWARD HARTELL                1709       M      55  CGA             ATHLETICS CLUB  36.9              3:05:15.6 3:03:36.3 
PETLO TIMOTHY MOTLOUTSI       950        M      44  GAUTENG NORTH   TSUTSUMANI ATHL 33.5              3:04:02.2 3:04:02.2 
NTONTO TWALA                  1323       F      45  AGN             CSIR            37.8              3:05:54.2 3:04:41.0 
KINDER MODISHA-DUBE           1786       F      41  CGA             NEDBANK RUNNING 36.5              3:05:53.8 3:05:13.6 
MASEMOLE MOLABE               136        F      43  AGN             ACE             36.8              3:07:49.9 3:06:33.0 
NTSAKO MNISI                  1288       F          AGN             AGN                               3:06:43.3 3:06:38.4 
MARION DRESSLER               1226       F      51                                  39.9              3:07:33.6 3:07:12.2 
MITTAH MSIZA                  1805       F      44  OTHER           MEDIHELP MULI S 36.9              3:08:56.8 3:07:26.5 
MUTHUPHEI MAPHASHA            1765       M      46  AGN             MEDIHELP MULI S 33.5              3:08:58.6 3:07:28.4 
THULI MTHIYANE                1831       F      59  CGA             SLYZA ATHLETICS 43.7              3:11:30.5 3:09:11.1 
MARIE VAN DYK                 227        F      69  AGN             IRENE           50.4              3:09:49.5 3:09:42.4 
REGINA FISHER                 126        F      47  AGN             ACE             37.5              3:11:33.1 3:10:02.2 
LEONIE ROOS                   1083       F      33  AGN             LOVE RUNNING    34.3              3:11:20.5 3:10:05.7 
MADELEINE EHLERS              1644       F      43  AGN             PRETORIA BOBBIE 35.8              3:13:18.9 3:11:43.7 
BABALWA JONGIHLATI            896        F      39  GAUTENG NORTH   RUN/WALK FOR LI 34.8              3:13:01.6 3:12:06.3 
JEAN MICHEL PRAT              1554       M      54  CGA             MAD             34.9              3:13:53.7 3:12:26.3 
ANITA DU PLESSIS              252        F      40  OTHER           POLOKWANE ATHLE 34.5              3:15:21.7 3:14:44.5 
KAYLA SKOSAN                  1145       F      20  AGN             GNMA            33.0              3:19:45.8 3:18:22.6 
ANSELM UMOETOK                838        M      59  AGN             TEAM VITALITY   35.1              3:21:10.0 3:20:30.8 
MARTIE VAN DER WALT           1182       F          AGN             AGN                               3:21:12.0 3:21:05.7 
SMUNDA MOKOENA                1137       M      59  CGA             SUNNINGHILL STR 34.9              3:22:42.6 3:21:24.4 
DINA BOUWER                   1244       F      54  AGN             CSIR            37.7              3:25:31.5 3:25:31.5 
RICHARD COLLINS               1245       M      58  AGN             CSIR            33.9              3:25:33.3 3:25:33.3 
GERMINAH NKADIMENG            1842       F      46  AGN             ESKOM ATHLETIC  34.3              3:26:32.1 3:25:37.9 
BOITUMELO BRIDG MOKALAPA      177        F      37  AGN             A4A             32.1              3:26:43.2 3:25:53.5 

Embed Code