Intercare Classic Road Race

Sat February 2, 2019 Pretoria, ZA 0082 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Participant Name    Bib Number Gender Age Province     Club                    Age Grade Percent Gun Time  Chip Time 
=================== ========== ====== === ============ ======================= ================= ========= ========= 
JOSEPH APPEL        5824       M                       MASTERS AGN                               59:32.3   59:32.3   
GUSTAV BRINK        4467       M      52               AGAPE                   48.9              1:02:28.8 1:02:28.8 
ESTIEN VAN WYNGARRD 5899       F      58               IRENE                   56.0              1:07:40.5 1:07:40.5 
RETHA KNOETZE       5077       F      63  AGN          PMWC                    59.0              1:08:38.9 1:08:38.9 
NOELLE GERTSCH      3391       F      61               PHOBIANS                53.6              1:13:31.1 1:13:31.1 
EUGENE LUBBE        3147       M      65  Gauteng                              45.6              1:15:28.4 1:15:28.4 
LESLIE DALBOCK      3055       M      61  Gauteng                              42.2              1:18:31.2 1:18:31.2 
LETHA KOTZE         5744       F      71               IRENE                   57.2              1:19:51.7 1:19:51.7 
FATIMA ARUKWE       3002       F      37  Gauteng                              36.8              1:23:36.3 1:23:36.3 
ITUMELENG MORAKA    3194       M      29  Gauteng                              31.9              1:23:46.9 1:23:46.9 
SAREL HLUNGWANI     3110       M      39  Gauteng                              32.8              1:23:48.6 1:23:48.6 
BARRY GATCHELL      3095       M      67  Gauteng      RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN    41.8              1:23:56.6 1:23:56.6 
NINA GARISCH        3093       F      55  Gauteng                              42.5              1:25:48.4 1:25:48.4 
CRAIG GARISCH       3094       M      65  Gauteng                              40.1              1:25:48.4 1:25:48.4 
CAROL ROUX          3258       F      63  Gauteng      MEDIHELP MULTISPORT AC  46.8              1:26:35.9 1:26:35.9 
GEERTJIE BLOEM      3014       F      42  Gauteng      NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN 36.4              1:27:00.9 1:27:00.9 
BERT BLOEM          3015       M      49  Gauteng      NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN 34.2              1:27:04.4 1:27:04.4 
DOT JOHNSON         3118       F      71  Gauteng      BODY WALK AC            51.8              1:28:08.4 1:28:08.4 
SIHLE NDZIMBOMVU    3216       F      29  Gauteng                              34.2              1:28:47.8 1:28:47.8 
IONA REDELINGHUYS   3251       F      52  Gauteng      MEDIHELP MULTISPORT AC  39.4              1:28:59.6 1:28:59.6 
CHRISTOPHER ARUKWE  3003       M      37                                       30.2              1:29:57.8 1:29:57.8 
ADELE SUTHERLAND    3290       F      40  Gauteng                              34.4              1:30:53.7 1:30:53.7 
MANIE BOSCH         3023       M      64  Gauteng      BODY WALK AC            37.4              1:30:57.5 1:30:57.5 
THEA BOSHOFF        3024       F      54  Gauteng      SASOL MARATHON CLUB     39.4              1:31:14.8 1:31:14.8 
MATLHODI KEKANA     3123       F      49  Gauteng      TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN  36.0              1:33:56.7 1:33:56.7 
JEAN NEPGEN         3218       M      74  Eastern Cape KOWIE STRIDERS          40.6              1:33:57.5 1:33:57.5 
LANA BOSCH          3022       F      60  Gauteng      BODY WALK AC            41.0              1:34:46.2 1:34:46.2 
REFILWE KEKANA      3122       M      52  Gauteng      DISCOVERY AC            32.0              1:35:20.5 1:35:20.5 
SISKAZI LINDENI     3143       F      50  Gauteng      DISCOVERY AC            35.9              1:35:21.2 1:35:21.2 
JOANNA GATCHELL     3096       F      63               RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN    41.4              1:37:51.2 1:37:51.2 
JUNE BATES          3007       F      61  Gauteng      RUN WALK FOR LIFE WP    38.4              1:42:35.7 1:42:35.7 
FLORAH HLUNGWANI    3109       F      36  Gauteng                              29.7              1:43:17.4 1:43:17.4 
ANTON COY           3052       M      71  Gauteng      RAND AC                 34.7              1:45:18.7 1:45:18.7 
TSHEGOFATSO BODIBE  3016       F      33  Gauteng                              27.5              1:50:27.8 1:50:27.8 
DAPHNE MONYELA      3193       F      29  Gauteng                              25.2              2:00:24.8 2:00:24.8 
MOTLATJO MONYELA    3191       M      38  Gauteng                              22.7              2:00:29.4 2:00:29.4 
MAITE MONYELA       3192       F      37  Gauteng                              25.5              2:00:36.7 2:00:36.7 

Embed Code