Michigan State Troopers Assistance Fund 5k Run/Walk

Sat June 16, 2018 Lansing, MI US 48913 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                   Gender Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                    Time                Place              
===== ====================== ====== ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     Spencer Shellberg      M      15:25.1   4:58  22  1        M Overall 
2     Gage Cleveland         M      17:30.4   5:39  19  1        M 15-19   
3     Nick Rehagen           M      17:38.5   5:41  26  1        M 25-29   
4     Kevin Sweeney          M      18:01.7   5:49  44  1        M Master  
5     David Spinner          M      18:18.3   5:54  34  1        M 30-34   
6     Eric Stuber            M      18:54.3   6:06  54  1        M 50-54   
7     Heath LaPointe         M      19:15.4   6:13  13  1        M 13-14   
8     Jack Bush              M      19:19.3   6:14  26  2        M 25-29   
9     Kyle Sweeney           M      19:51.8   6:24  13  2        M 13-14   
10    Rich Benson            M      20:01.6   6:28  47  1        M 45-49   
11    J. Carson              M      20:05.7   6:29  11  1        M 1-12    
12    Nick Marone            M      20:09.6   6:30  21  1        M 20-24   
13    Joseph Carson          M      20:16.1   6:32  13  3        M 13-14   
14    Brenden Harless        M      20:26.8   6:36  20  2        M 20-24   
15    Jason Harns            M      20:52.6   6:44  43  1        M 40-44   
16    Zach Matson            M      22:15.3   7:11  17  2        M 15-19   
17    Ericka Lathrop         F      22:15.4   7:11  19  1        F Overall 
18    Joe Shepherd           M      22:19.2   7:12  39  1        M 35-39   
19    Monica Dwyer           F      22:25.3   7:14  24  1        F 20-24   
20    James Scholl           M      22:32.2   7:16  64  1        M 60-64   
21    Angie Atkins           F      22:36.1   7:17  40  1        F Master  
22    Carl Parker            M      22:45.0   7:20  57  1        M 55-59   
23    Aaron Cleveland        M      22:54.5   7:23  48  2        M 45-49   
24    Kevin Bolles           M      23:31.7   7:35  49  3        M 45-49   
25    Austin Miller          M      24:18.7   7:51  14  4        M 13-14   
26    Mara Sweeney           F      24:22.1   7:52  13  1        F 13-14   
27    Chucke Lawson          M      24:24.5   7:52  66  1        M 65-69   
28    Jim Yeager             M      24:26.9   7:53  49  4        M 45-49   
29    Emma Carson            F      24:30.9   7:54  18  1        F 15-19   
30    Daniel Pierce          M      24:34.9   7:56  49  5        M 45-49   
31    Mark Bush              M      24:36.4   7:56  58  2        M 55-59   
32    Kenneth Weeden-Sand    M      24:53.0   8:02  22  3        M 20-24   
33    Laura Lohorn           F      25:35.5   8:15  32  1        F 30-34   
34    mike bowling           M      25:40.6   8:17  37  2        M 35-39   
35    Ashley Watson          F      25:49.1   8:20  24  2        F 20-24   
36    Tracey Soyez           F      26:01.0   8:24  31  2        F 30-34   
37    N. Trammel             F      26:06.3   8:25  9   1        F 1-12    
38    W. Carson              M      26:09.5   8:26  9   2        M 1-12    
39    Cathy Trammel          F      26:17.8   8:29  37  1        F 35-39   
40    Edward Nowak           M      26:19.2   8:29  39  3        M 35-39   
41    D. Osborne             M      26:24.1   8:31  9   3        M 1-12    
42    Brie Elsasser          F      26:28.5   8:32  38  2        F 35-39   
43    Robert Stamolis        M      26:34.9   8:34  36  4        M 35-39   
44    L. Hillyer             F      26:38.8   8:36  12  2        F 1-12    
45    Caitlin Jost           F      26:41.3   8:37  25  1        F 25-29   
46    Gabrielle Cleveland    F      26:48.7   8:39  19  2        F 15-19   
47    Jeanene Byerly         F      26:51.7   8:40  44  1        F 40-44   
48    A.J. Clark             M      27:17.2   8:48  34  2        M 30-34   
49    Janette Eldridge       F      27:25.7   8:51  33  3        F 30-34   
50    Daniel Gilmore         M      27:25.7   8:51  47  6        M 45-49   
51    Stephanie Balch        F      27:29.8   8:52  47  1        F 45-49   
52    John Miller            M      27:44.7   8:57  49  7        M 45-49   
53    A. Mangles             F      27:51.2   8:59  11  3        F 1-12    
54    Eric Byerly            M      27:51.8   8:59  42  2        M 40-44   
55    K. Mangles             M      27:53.1   9:00  8   4        M 1-12    
56    Emily Crofut           F      27:55.3   9:00  13  2        F 13-14   
57    Kristy Schwalm         F      27:55.6   9:01  32  4        F 30-34   
58    Salem Mangles          M      28:03.8   9:03  44  3        M 40-44   
59    Vickie Mingus          F      28:19.2   9:08  52  1        F 50-54   
60    Steven Wendling        M      28:23.4   9:09  38  5        M 35-39   
61    A. Canen               F      28:35.4   9:13  9   4        F 1-12    
62    Karen Dutcher          F      28:39.0   9:15  52  2        F 50-54   
63    Debbie Joclzis         F      28:40.4   9:15  42  2        F 40-44   
64    Nate Johnson           M      28:40.6   9:15  44  4        M 40-44   
65    Mike Smith             M      28:43.1   9:16  55  3        M 55-59   
66    Joshua Cook            M      28:47.3   9:17  23  4        M 20-24   
67    Cassie DeRuiter        F      28:50.4   9:18  35  3        F 35-39   
68    Missy Shepherd         F      29:36.8   9:33  38  4        F 35-39   
69    Noa Gohn               F      29:38.4   9:34  18  3        F 15-19   
70    Andrew Smith           M      29:38.7   9:34  19  3        M 15-19   
71    Laynie Tomassi         F      29:48.8   9:37  13  3        F 13-14   
72    Tyler Matson           M      29:49.2   9:37  14  5        M 13-14   
73    A. Osborne             F      29:50.5   9:38  11  5        F 1-12    
74    Randy Phare            M      29:52.9   9:38  49  8        M 45-49   
75    Beth Curran            F      30:01.1   9:41  38  5        F 35-39   
76    Nick Crofut            M      30:02.6   9:41  46  9        M 45-49   
77    Gina Gettel            F      30:05.4   9:42  49  2        F 45-49   
78    Marcy Matson           F      30:06.9   9:43  48  3        F 45-49   
79    Steffani Gerard        F      30:14.0   9:45  28  2        F 25-29   
80    Chris Gerard           M      30:14.6   9:45  39  6        M 35-39   
81    Meghan Darlington      F      30:37.4   9:53  35  6        F 35-39   
82    Nate Darlington        M      30:37.4   9:53  36  7        M 35-39   
83    Donna Benkovsky        F      30:51.9   9:57  63  1        F 60-64   
84    Denise Brembeck        F      31:02.1   10:01 58  1        F 55-59   
85    Debra Knust            F      31:02.9   10:01 59  2        F 55-59   
86    Coreen Julin           F      31:14.4   10:05 54  3        F 50-54   
87    Janice Stuart-Groskopf F      31:36.4   10:12 60  2        F 60-64   
88    Brandi Phare           F      31:42.1   10:14 44  3        F 40-44   
89    Aaron Grost            M      31:47.6   10:15 14  6        M 13-14   
90    Jennifer Sielski       F      31:52.8   10:17 41  4        F 40-44   
91    Jessy Sielski          M      31:54.2   10:17 45  10       M 45-49   
92    K. Miller              M      31:58.6   10:19 12  5        M 1-12    
93    Shelley Miller         F      31:59.5   10:19 42  5        F 40-44   
94    Marc Trammel           M      32:05.3   10:21 42  5        M 40-44   
95    Cheryl Parody          F      32:46.3   10:34 49  4        F 45-49   
96    KC Parody              F      32:46.9   10:34 19  4        F 15-19   
97    Andrew Byerly          M      32:50.3   10:36 14  7        M 13-14   
98    Zach Byerly            M      32:52.8   10:36 13  8        M 13-14   
99    Rita Schafer           F      33:03.8   10:40 77  1        F 75-79   
100   Blaine Cressman        M      33:44.6   10:53 55  4        M 55-59   
101   Jay Morningstar        M      34:16.8   11:03 47  11       M 45-49   
102   Rebecca Morningstar    F      34:17.0   11:04 37  7        F 35-39   
103   Rick Darling           M      34:50.0   11:14 66  2        M 65-69   
104   Jenna Kearns           F      34:50.2   11:14 29  3        F 25-29   
105   Brandon Mundt          M      35:12.0   11:21 26  3        M 25-29   
106   Gabi Mundt             F      35:12.0   11:21 19  5        F 15-19   
107   Stacy Hallock          F      37:32.0   12:06 37  8        F 35-39   
108   Casey Ryan             F      37:49.5   12:12 32  5        F 30-34   
109   Judy Ann Marone        F      37:53.0   12:13 49  5        F 45-49   
110   R. Kearns IV           M      39:09.3   12:38 4   6        M 1-12    
111   Richard Kearns III     M      39:13.8   12:39 30  3        M 30-34   
112   M. Stuber              M      39:33.6   12:46 9   7        M 1-12    
113   A. Darling             F      39:35.9   12:46 8   6        F 1-12    
114   Erik Darling           M      39:36.8   12:47 42  6        M 40-44   
115   Kim Smith              F      39:47.7   12:50 54  4        F 50-54   
116   Ron Morley             M      39:47.8   12:50 67  3        M 65-69   
117   Marco Sauceda          M      40:20.6   13:01 24  5        M 20-24   
118   Brianne Bill           F      40:21.5   13:01 23  3        F 20-24   
119   Alex Mengel            F      40:25.9   13:03 30  6        F 30-34   
120   rick gall              M      40:27.3   13:03 63  2        M 60-64   
121   Jack Turner            M      40:30.8   13:04 61  3        M 60-64   
122   Katie Bradfield        F      40:58.1   13:13 23  4        F 20-24   
123   Jason Bradfield        M      40:58.6   13:13 25  4        M 25-29   
124   Amanda Osborne         F      41:19.5   13:20 40  6        F 40-44   
125   Samantha Hopcraft      F      41:24.4   13:21 27  4        F 25-29   
126   Abigail Gainey         F      41:29.2   13:23 31  7        F 30-34   
127   Sheila Miller          F      43:56.4   14:10 49  6        F 45-49   
128   William Rude           M      44:06.8   14:14 83  1        M 80-99   
129   Wally Dobler           M      44:55.3   14:29 83  2        M 80-99   
130   Tom Miller             M      45:03.6   14:32 42  7        M 40-44   
131   Amy Bonito             F      46:12.4   14:54 42  7        F 40-44   
132   Liz Owczarzak          F      46:29.7   15:00 64  3        F 60-64   
133   Monika Copeland        F      47:08.5   15:12 56  3        F 55-59   
134   Gabi Brazee            F      47:08.7   15:12 55  4        F 55-59   
135   Jeanne Kidle           F      48:25.1   15:37 63  4        F 60-64   
136   Alan Groskopf          M      50:39.3   16:20 66  4        M 65-69   
137   G. Darling             M      51:20.7   16:34 10  8        M 1-12    
138   Pat Morley             F      51:58.0   16:46 66  1        F 65-69   
139   Loren Roberts          M      52:00.5   16:47 76  1        M 75-79   
140   Bob Smith              M      52:03.6   16:48 56  5        M 55-59   
141   Nicole Darling         F      52:47.7   17:02 37  9        F 35-39   
142   J. Allaire             M      53:05.5   17:08 9   9        M 1-12    
143   Shayne Stevens         F      53:13.3   17:10 49  7        F 45-49   
144   Shirley Campbell       F      53:15.9   17:11 66  2        F 65-69   
145   Mary Yarsevich         F      53:16.4   17:11 48  8        F 45-49   
146   Dee Cathey             F      53:17.4   17:11 79  2        F 75-79   
147   Janice Schwalm-Brewer  F      53:39.2   17:18 58  5        F 55-59   
148   eddie munro            M      53:40.7   17:19 59  6        M 55-59   
149   Louis Porter           M      55:59.1   18:04 68  5        M 65-69   
150   Samuel Behringer       M      56:00.8   18:04 68  6        M 65-69   
151   Carrie Barron          F      56:39.0   18:16 38  10       F 35-39   
152   Jarrod Barron          M      56:41.0   18:17 43  8        M 40-44   
153   Liza Ritchie           F      1:02:22.2 20:07 54  5        F 50-54   
154   Janet Hughes           F      1:02:23.4 20:08 57  6        F 55-59   
155   Amanda Retzbach        F      1:03:34.0 20:30 32  8        F 30-34   
156   Jenna Dziedzic         F      1:03:36.9 20:31 44  8        F 40-44   
157   Renee Pionk            F      1:03:46.5 20:34 43  9        F 40-44   
158   Deborah Pionk          F      1:03:47.1 20:35 60  5        F 60-64   
159   Swan Reddy             F      1:03:48.0 20:35 24  5        F 20-24   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Spencer Shellberg 156 22  1       M               15:25.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ericka Lathrop 24  19  17      F      Williamston MI US 22:15.4 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kevin Sweeney 121 44  4       M               18:01.7 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Angie Atkins 132 40  21      F      Lansing MI US 22:36.1 


Male 12 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     J. Carson    126 11  11      M                     20:05.7 
2     W. Carson    127 9   38      M                     26:09.5 
3     D. Osborne   88  9   41      M      Howell MI US   26:24.1 
4     K. Mangles   106 8   55      M      Onondaga MI US 27:53.1 
5     K. Miller    56  12  92      M      Bellevue MI US 31:58.6 
6     R. Kearns IV 101 4   110     M      Midland MI US  39:09.3 
7     M. Stuber    174 9   112     M                     39:33.6 
8     G. Darling   144 10  137     M      Howell MI US   51:20.7 
9     J. Allaire   182 9   142     M                     53:05.5 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Heath LaPointe 120 13  7       M      Ionia MI US    19:15.4 
2     Kyle Sweeney   122 13  9       M                     19:51.8 
3     Joseph Carson  125 13  13      M                     20:16.1 
4     Austin Miller  55  14  25      M      Bellevue MI US 24:18.7 
5     Tyler Matson   97  14  72      M      Dewitt MI US   29:49.2 
6     Aaron Grost    177 14  89      M                     31:47.6 
7     Andrew Byerly  39  14  97      M      Chelsea MI US  32:50.3 
8     Zach Byerly    40  13  98      M      Chelsea MI US  32:52.8 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Gage Cleveland 61  19  2       M      Lansing MI US       17:30.4 
2     Zach Matson    96  17  16      M      Dewitt MI US        22:15.3 
3     Andrew Smith   108 19  70      M      Comstock Park MI US 29:38.7 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Nick Marone         179 21  12      M                        20:09.6 
2     Brenden Harless     91  20  14      M      Saint Johns MI US 20:26.8 
3     Kenneth Weeden-Sand 23  22  32      M      Williamston MI US 24:53.0 
4     Joshua Cook         45  23  66      M      Lansing MI US     28:47.3 
5     Marco Sauceda       13  24  117     M      Grand Blanc MI US 40:20.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Nick Rehagen    171 26  3       M                         17:38.5 
2     Jack Bush       162 26  8       M                         19:19.3 
3     Brandon Mundt   16  26  105     M      East Lansing MI US 35:12.0 
4     Jason Bradfield 77  25  123     M      Charlotte MI US    40:58.6 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     David Spinner      113 34  5       M      Dansville MI US     18:18.3 
2     A.J. Clark         142 34  48      M      Saint Charles MI US 27:17.2 
3     Richard Kearns III 100 30  111     M      Midland MI US       39:13.8 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Joe Shepherd    62  39  18      M      Galesburg MI US   22:19.2 
2     mike bowling    19  37  34      M      Fowlerville MI US 25:40.6 
3     Edward Nowak    58  39  40      M      Oak Lawn IL US    26:19.2 
4     Robert Stamolis 149 36  43      M      Dansville MI US   26:34.9 
5     Steven Wendling 47  38  60      M      Albion MI US      28:23.4 
6     Chris Gerard    139 39  80      M      Sparta MI US      30:14.6 
7     Nate Darlington 167 36  82      M                        30:37.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jason Harns   38  43  15      M      Chelsea MI US      20:52.6 
2     Eric Byerly   37  42  54      M      Chelsea MI US      27:51.8 
3     Salem Mangles 105 44  58      M      Onondaga MI US     28:03.8 
4     Nate Johnson  158 44  64      M                         28:40.6 
5     Marc Trammel  5   42  94      M      Howell MI US       32:05.3 
6     Erik Darling  134 42  114     M      Battle Creek MI US 39:36.8 
7     Tom Miller    54  42  130     M      Bellevue MI US     45:03.6 
8     Jarrod Barron 49  43  152     M      Lansing MI US      56:41.0 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Rich Benson     133 47  10      M      Howell MI US       20:01.6 
2     Aaron Cleveland 59  48  23      M      Lansing MI US      22:54.5 
3     Kevin Bolles    70  49  24      M      Saint Johns MI US  23:31.7 
4     Jim Yeager      118 49  28      M      Charlotte MI US    24:26.9 
5     Daniel Pierce   129 49  30      M      Lansing MI US      24:34.9 
6     Daniel Gilmore  103 47  50      M      Lansing MI US      27:25.7 
7     John Miller     74  49  52      M      Saint Joseph MI US 27:44.7 
8     Randy Phare     9   49  74      M      Westland MI US     29:52.9 
9     Nick Crofut     145 46  76      M      Grand Ledge MI US  30:02.6 
10    Jessy Sielski   82  45  91      M      East Lansing MI US 31:54.2 
11    Jay Morningstar 116 47  101     M      Flint MI US        34:16.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Eric Stuber 175 54  6       M               18:54.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Carl Parker     147 57  22      M      Dimondale MI US 22:45.0 
2     Mark Bush       161 58  31      M                      24:36.4 
3     Mike Smith      141 55  65      M      Lansing MI US   28:43.1 
4     Blaine Cressman 34  55  100     M      Lansing MI US   33:44.6 
5     Bob Smith       30  56  140     M      Howell MI US    52:03.6 
6     eddie munro     85  59  148     M      Weston MI US    53:40.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     James Scholl 178 64  20      M                      22:32.2 
2     rick gall    90  63  120     M      Brighton MI US  40:27.3 
3     Jack Turner  71  61  121     M      Dimondale MI US 40:30.8 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Chucke Lawson    160 66  27      M                          24:24.5 
2     Rick Darling     136 66  103     M      St. Johns MI US     34:50.0 
3     Ron Morley       32  67  116     M      Gladwin MI US       39:47.8 
4     Alan Groskopf    80  66  136     M      East Lansing MI US  50:39.3 
5     Louis Porter     92  68  149     M      Okemos MI US        55:59.1 
6     Samuel Behringer 93  68  150     M      Grosse Pointe MI US 56:00.8 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Loren Roberts 31  76  139     M      Gladstone MI US 52:00.5 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     William Rude 128 83  128     M      Lansing MI US 44:06.8 
2     Wally Dobler 157 83  129     M                    44:55.3 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     N. Trammel 6   9   37      F      Howell MI US       26:06.3 
2     L. Hillyer 150 12  44      F      Grand Rapids MI US 26:38.8 
3     A. Mangles 107 11  53      F      Onondaga MI US     27:51.2 
4     A. Canen   172 9   61      F                         28:35.4 
5     A. Osborne 87  11  73      F      Howell MI US       29:50.5 
6     A. Darling 137 8   113     F      Battle Creek MI US 39:35.9 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mara Sweeney   123 13  26      F                        24:22.1 
2     Emily Crofut   146 13  56      F      Grand Ledge MI US 27:55.3 
3     Laynie Tomassi 155 13  71      F                        29:48.8 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Emma Carson         124 18  29      F      Lansing MI US       24:30.9 
2     Gabrielle Cleveland 60  19  46      F      Lansing MI US       26:48.7 
3     Noa Gohn            109 18  69      F      Comstock Park MI US 29:38.4 
4     KC Parody           18  19  96      F      Okemos MI US        32:46.9 
5     Gabi Mundt          25  19  106     F      East Lansing MI US  35:12.0 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Monica Dwyer    163 24  19      F                         22:25.3   
2     Ashley Watson   159 24  35      F                         25:49.1   
3     Brianne Bill    12  23  118     F      Swartz Creek MI US 40:21.5   
4     Katie Bradfield 78  23  122     F      Charlotte MI US    40:58.1   
5     Swan Reddy      152 24  159     F      Lansing MI US      1:03:48.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Caitlin Jost      41  25  45      F      Haslett MI US      26:41.3 
2     Steffani Gerard   140 28  79      F      Sparta MI US       30:14.0 
3     Jenna Kearns      99  29  104     F      Midland MI US      34:50.2 
4     Samantha Hopcraft 52  27  125     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 41:24.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Laura Lohorn     27  32  33      F      Grand Blanc MI US 25:35.5   
2     Tracey Soyez     44  31  36      F      Lansing MI US     26:01.0   
3     Janette Eldridge 10  33  49      F      Davison MI US     27:25.7   
4     Kristy Schwalm   138 32  57      F      Mason MI US       27:55.6   
5     Casey Ryan       173 32  108     F                        37:49.5   
6     Alex Mengel      83  30  119     F      Howell MI US      40:25.9   
7     Abigail Gainey   98  31  126     F      Fenwick MI US     41:29.2   
8     Amanda Retzbach  35  32  155     F      Novi MI US        1:03:34.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Cathy Trammel       4   37  39      F      Howell MI US      26:17.8 
2     Brie Elsasser       46  38  42      F      Lansing MI US     26:28.5 
3     Cassie DeRuiter     69  35  67      F      Dewitt MI US      28:50.4 
4     Missy Shepherd      63  38  68      F      Galesburg MI US   29:36.8 
5     Beth Curran         51  38  75      F      Grand Ledge MI US 30:01.1 
6     Meghan Darlington   165 35  81      F                        30:37.4 
7     Rebecca Morningstar 117 37  102     F      Flint MI US       34:17.0 
8     Stacy Hallock       148 37  107     F      Dansville MI US   37:32.0 
9     Nicole Darling      143 37  141     F      Howell MI US      52:47.7 
10    Carrie Barron       48  38  151     F      Lansing MI US     56:39.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Jeanene Byerly   36  44  47      F      Chelsea MI US  26:51.7   
2     Debbie Joclzis   166 42  63      F                     28:40.4   
3     Brandi Phare     8   44  88      F      Westland MI US 31:42.1   
4     Jennifer Sielski 81  41  90      F      Manistee MI US 31:52.8   
5     Shelley Miller   53  42  93      F      Bellevue MI US 31:59.5   
6     Amanda Osborne   86  40  124     F      Howell MI US   41:19.5   
7     Amy Bonito       89  42  131     F      Lansing MI US  46:12.4   
8     Jenna Dziedzic   110 44  156     F      Saline MI US   1:03:36.9 
9     Renee Pionk      151 43  157     F      Lansing MI US  1:03:46.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Stephanie Balch 119 47  51      F      Battle Creek MI US 27:29.8 
2     Gina Gettel     67  49  77      F      Jackson MI US      30:05.4 
3     Marcy Matson    95  48  78      F      Dewitt MI US       30:06.9 
4     Cheryl Parody   17  49  95      F      Okemos MI US       32:46.3 
5     Judy Ann Marone 180 49  109     F                         37:53.0 
6     Sheila Miller   73  49  127     F      Saint Joseph MI US 43:56.4 
7     Shayne Stevens  76  49  143     F      Laingsburg MI US   53:13.3 
8     Mary Yarsevich  75  48  145     F      Laingsburg MI US   53:16.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Vickie Mingus 42  52  59      F      Bellevue MI US         28:19.2   
2     Karen Dutcher 94  52  62      F      Sterling Heights MI US 28:39.0   
3     Coreen Julin  154 54  86      F                             31:14.4   
4     Kim Smith     29  54  115     F      Howell MI US           39:47.7   
5     Liza Ritchie  57  54  153     F      Riverview MI US        1:02:22.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Denise Brembeck       112 58  84      F      Eaton Rapids MI US 31:02.1   
2     Debra Knust           1   59  85      F      Brighton MI US     31:02.9   
3     Monika Copeland       64  56  133     F      Fowlerville MI US  47:08.5   
4     Gabi Brazee           65  55  134     F      Spring Lake MI US  47:08.7   
5     Janice Schwalm-Brewer 84  58  147     F      Weston MI US       53:39.2   
6     Janet Hughes          43  57  154     F      Parma MI US        1:02:23.4 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Donna Benkovsky        164 63  83      F                         30:51.9   
2     Janice Stuart-Groskopf 79  60  87      F      East Lansing MI US 31:36.4   
3     Liz Owczarzak          181 64  132     F                         46:29.7   
4     Jeanne Kidle           50  63  135     F      Flint MI US        48:25.1   
5     Deborah Pionk          153 60  158     F      Lansing MI US      1:03:47.1 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Pat Morley       33  66  138     F      Gladwin MI US      51:58.0 
2     Shirley Campbell 115 66  144     F      Swartz Creek MI US 53:15.9 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Rita Schafer 168 77  99      F                         33:03.8 
2     Dee Cathey   114 79  146     F      Swartz Creek MI US 53:17.4 

Embed Code