Results For
Altamont Challenge 20k

Travelers Rest, SC 29609
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name              Gender City         State Country Clock   Age country 
                                                          Time                
===== ================= ====== ============ ===== ======= ======= === ======= 
1     Chris Giordanelli M      Simpsonville SC    US      1:27:30 51  USA     
2     Cactus Fernadez   M      Greenville   SC    US      1:40:40 54  USA     
3     Dale Reicheneder  M      Malibu       CA    US      1:43:21 50  USA     
4     Chris Crecente    M      Simpsonville SC    US      1:46:19 41  USA     
5     Anna Gomes        F      Duncan       SC    US      1:47:23 31  USA     
6     Ryan Woodham      M      Greenville   SC    US      1:54:57 21  USA     
7     Taylor Fleisher   M      Taylors      SC    US      1:55:00 22  USA     
8     Jeff Snyder       M      Greenville   SC    US      1:55:45 25  USA     
9     Mike Pastore      M      Greer        SC    US      1:56:25 60  USA     
10    Bill Linn         M      Greenville   SC    US      1:59:03 49  USA     
11    Devin Felise      M      Greenville   SC    US      2:02:37 25  USA     
12    Coryn Bajema      F      Columbia     SC    US      2:04:06 21  USA     
13    Lauren White      F      Simpsonville SC    US      2:04:15 33  USA     
14    Eva Estrada       F      Ridgefield   CT    US      2:04:33 22  USA     
15    Adam Smith        M      Simpsonville SC    US      2:05:12 36  USA     
16    Deanne Blas       F      Simpsonville SC    US      2:05:18 52  USA     
17    Scott Carley      M      Greenville   SC    US      2:06:10 31  USA     
18    Shivendra Singh   M      Greer        SC    US      2:07:42 26  USA     
19    Michelle Dodge    F      Greenville   SC    US      2:07:54 47  USA     
20    Kyle Strickland   M      Atlanta      GA    US      2:08:15 19  USA     
21    Bruce Thompson    M      Martinez     GA    US      2:08:51 53  USA     
22    Chris Connell     M      Greer        SC    US      2:09:14 42  USA     
23    Hailey Nulsen     F      Clemson      SC    US      2:09:31 19  USA     
24    Jenny Davidson    F      Greenville   SC    US      2:10:26 36  USA     
25    James Smith       M      Simpsonville SC    US      2:11:25 57  USA     
26    Eimear Cotter     F      Atlanta      GA    US      2:13:14     USA     
27    Hannah Wood       F      Hoschton     GA    US      2:16:13 21  USA     
28    Tedd Garner       M      Greenville   SC    US      2:18:02 48  USA     
29    Joy Dunlap        F      Greenville   SC    US      2:18:20 28  USA     
30    Andrea Cover      F      29609        SC    US      2:18:22 31  USA     
31    Mark Rollins      M      Clyde        NC    US      2:19:25 49          
32    Callie Kennedy    F      Atlanta      GA    US      2:20:22 19  USA     
33    Jennifer Whatley  F      Simpsonville SC    US      2:20:48 40  USA     
34    Robin Blackburn   F      Simpsonville SC    US      2:24:46 43  USA     
35    Jesse Warren      M      Asheville    NC    US      2:26:37 58  USA     
36    Roxane Debaty     F      Hartsville   SC    US      2:29:06 23  USA     
37    Mackenzie Eck     F      Braintree    MA    US      2:34:19 22  USA     
38    Catherine Corrado F      Greenville   SC    US      2:34:34 21  USA     
39    Barbara Soblo     F      Columbia     SC    US      2:35:19 54  USA     
40    Bruce Roberman    M      Brandon      FL    US      2:38:01 53          
41    Alison Saavedra   F      Central      SC    US      2:41:49 31  USA     
42    Cindy Wright      F      Gettysburg   PA    US      2:51:19 55  USA     
43    David Wright      M      Gettysburg   PA    US      2:51:21 55  USA     
44    Dale Soblo        M      Columbia     SC    US      2:53:40 57  USA     
45    Peter Ciaccio     M      Asheville    NC    US      2:53:41 59  USA     
46    Jo Rabbers        F      Arlington    TX    US      3:06:33 58  USA     
47    Dawn Baker        F      Snellville   GA    US      3:30:05 44  USA     
48    Robert Woods      M      Duncan       SC    US      5:04:54 38  USA     
49    Jhonathan Ortega  M      Spartanburg  SC    US      5:07:12 37  USA     

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.