Results For
Altamont Challenge 20k

Travelers Rest, SC 29609
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                 Gender City               State Country Clock   Age country 
                                                                   Time                
===== ==================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= === ======= 
1     Scott Murr           M      Greenville         SC    US      1:36:59 53  USA     
2     Bobby Aswell Jr      M      Cornelius          NC    US      1:42:48 52  USA     
3     Chuck Spurlin        M      Inman              SC    US      1:47:03 42  USA     
4     Amanda Cooley        F      Fountain Inn       SC    US      1:48:58 37  USA     
5     Shannon Kelly        M      Liberty            SC    US      1:56:34 41  USA     
6     Shannon Wildes       F      Fletcher           NC    US      1:57:41 32  USA     
7     Wayne Tinklepaugh    M      Easley             SC    US      2:01:40 53  USA     
8     Jeanette Mohl        F      Cleveland          SC    US      2:05:38 44  USA     
9     Richard Knight       M      Woodruff           SC    US      2:06:52 63  USA     
10    Bobbi Scott          F      Columbia           SC    US      2:07:09 36  USA     
11    Chuck Davis          M      Chapin             SC    US      2:07:10 38  USA     
12    David Emery          M      Greenville         VT    US      2:08:53 51  USA     
13    Bernard Vermeersch   M      Greenville         SC    US      2:09:36 48  USA     
14    Jesse Warren         M      Asheville          NC    US      2:16:22 57  USA     
15    Margaret Spurlin     F      Inman              SC    US      2:17:52 37  USA     
16    Shirley Smith        F      Easley             SC    US      2:19:45 56  USA     
17    Jenny Bonner         F      Spartanburg        SC    US      2:21:11 27  USA     
18    Jennifer Mustar      F      Greenville         SC    US      2:23:59 40  USA     
19    Julie Warner         F      Savannah           GA    US      2:31:42 34  USA     
20    Ana Zuber            F      Asheville          NC    US      2:32:57 38  USA     
21    Latisha Cannon       F      Little Switzerland NC    US      2:34:39 39  USA     
22    Jack Rogers          M      Simpsonville       SC    US      2:36:46 53  USA     
23    Robert Mustar        M      Piedmont           SC    US      2:39:56 38  USA     
24    Deanna Buchanan      F      Blk Mtn            NC    US      2:45:40 50  USA     
25    Kathy Still          F      Taylors            SC    US      2:48:59 53  USA     
26    Nishant Bhatambrekar M      Greenville         SC    US      3:01:44 36  USA     
27    Stacy Keipper        F      Moore              SC    US      3:01:55 35  USA     
28    Drew France          F      Greenville         SC    US      3:01:58 34  USA     
29    Holly Giovine        F      Greenville         SC    US      3:28:23 36          
30    Jhonathan Ortega     M      Spartanburg        SC    US      3:34:52 36  USA     
31    Ulises Cruz          M      Greenville         SC    US      3:37:28 31  USA     
32    Barry Cook           M      Clayton            GA    US      3:37:42 59  USA     
33    Cheryl Cook          F      Clayton            GA    US      3:37:43 57  USA     
34    Rachel Butler        F      Simpsonville       SC    US      4:18:25 29  USA     
35    Robin Darnell        F      Simpsonville       SC    US      4:18:28 43  USA     
36    Jennifer Houde       F      Zirconia           NC    US      4:52:16 35  USA     
37    Mande Horne          F      Greenville         SC    US      4:53:00 39  USA     

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.