Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014
Result Set --- Select Results --- Overall Results
Paris Mountain 50k
Male 55-59 Results
Paris Mountain 50k
Female 0 - 99 Results
Paris Mountain 50k
Male 0 - 99 Results
Paris Mountain 50k
Female 75-79 Results
Paris Mountain 50k
Male 75-79 Results
Paris Mountain 50k
Female 70-74 Results
Paris Mountain 50k
Male 70-74 Results
Paris Mountain 50k
Female 65-69 Results
Paris Mountain 50k
Male 65-69 Results
Paris Mountain 50k
Female 60-64 Results
Paris Mountain 50k
Male 60-64 Results
Paris Mountain 50k
Female 55-59 Results
Paris Mountain 50k
Female 50-54 Results
Paris Mountain 50k
Male 20-24 Results
Paris Mountain 50k
Male 50-54 Results
Paris Mountain 50k
Female 45-49 Results
Paris Mountain 50k
Male 45-49 Results
Paris Mountain 50k
Female 40-44 Results
Paris Mountain 50k
Male 40-44 Results
Paris Mountain 50k
Female 35-39 Results
Paris Mountain 50k
Male 35-39 Results
Paris Mountain 50k
Female 30-34 Results
Paris Mountain 50k
Male 30-34 Results
Paris Mountain 50k
Female 25-29 Results
Paris Mountain 50k
Male 25-29 Results
Paris Mountain 50k
Female 20-24 Results
Paris Mountain 50k
25k Finishers
25k Finisher
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 50k Results (Overall & age Group)
Paris Mountain 50k
25k Results (Overall & age Group)
North Lake 25k
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
Paris Mountain 50k
Overall 25k
North Lake 25k
Overall
Kids 1 Mile Run
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall 50k
Paris Mountain 50k
North Lake 13.1 Results
North Lake 13.1
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall 50k Results
Paris Mountain 50k
Overall Half Marathon Results
North Lake Half Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall 50k Results
Paris Mountain 50k
Overall Half Marathon Results
North Lake Half Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall 50k Results
Paris Mountain 50k
Overall 50 Mile Results
Paris Mountain 50 Miler
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Name                  Gender Clock      Age Division Division 
                                   Time           Place             
===== ===================== ====== ========== === ======== ======== 
1     Matthew Taylor        M      2:15:27.99 31                    
2     Tyler Johnson         M      2:20:18.61 35                    
3     Zach Pancoast         M      2:21:09.49 30                    
4     Jennings Garry        F      2:27:20.25 45  1        F4549    
5     Sarah Strandholm      F      2:29:40.06 29  1        F2529    
6     Laura Matacia         F      2:31:34.00 27  2        F2529    
7     Thomas Breitenauer    M      2:32:01.43 34  1        M3034    
8     Troy Lee              M      2:32:25.30 32  2        M3034    
9     Sergio Balboa         M      2:33:11.92 46  1        M4549    
10    Elizabeth Orvis       F      2:34:11.06 31  1        F3034    
11    Gary Lutchansky       M      2:34:12.08 55  1        M5559    
12    Robbie Bradley        M      2:42:55.79 38  1        M3539    
13    Gregory Mocko         M      2:45:31.40 43  1        M4044    
14    Deborah Tysor         F      2:47:57.14 31  2        F3034    
15    Steve Crenshaw        M      2:48:30.30 46  2        M4549    
16    Sarah Harriman        F      2:48:41.92 36  1        F3539    
17    Dennis Patenotte      M      2:48:58.50 45  3        M4549    
18    Jason Moraitis        M      2:49:25.09 42  2        M4044    
19    Amanda Blair          F      2:49:27.08 37  2        F3539    
20    Joshua Robinson       M      2:51:22.93 32  3        M3034    
21    Abby Russell          F      2:52:10.20 39  3        F3539    
22    Kraig Lage            M      2:52:44.48 47  4        M4549    
23    Russell Hammond       M      2:53:09.39 30  4        M3034    
24    Rick Carter           M      2:53:51.90 52  1        M5054    
25    Caroline Locke        F      2:55:05.97 28  3        F2529    
26    Eugene Kim            M      2:56:11.11 48  5        M4549    
27    Alex Milam            M      2:57:42.62 35  2        M3539    
28    Michael Panasko       M      2:58:11.98 46  6        M4549    
29    Nicole Wilson         F      3:00:08.47 33  3        F3034    
30    John Kranyak          M      3:00:20.32 35  3        M3539    
31    Wil (Isaac) Lage      M      3:01:22.33 21  1        M2024    
32    Lisa Petrillo         F      3:01:48.03 45  2        F4549    
33    Karl Glang            M      3:04:55.54 28  1        M2529    
34    Allison Sterr         F      3:05:18.52 22  1        F2024    
35    Rebecca O'Donnell     F      3:05:36.17 26  4        F2529    
36    Jd Foss               F      3:07:47.12 38  4        F3539    
37    Andres Deambrosi      M      3:07:47.16 44  3        M4044    
38    Rhoads Tripp          M      3:08:11.65 39  4        M3539    
39    Charley Patrick       M      3:08:13.41 41  4        M4044    
40    Brian Scully          M      3:10:51.75 46  7        M4549    
41    Ben Howell            M      3:11:24.53 57  2        M5559    
42    Bryon Leggett         M      3:11:35.54 45  8        M4549    
43    Jjesbaan Arce         M      3:12:05.02 30  5        M3034    
44    Michael Jacobs        M      3:12:08.74 38  5        M3539    
45    Luther Wiest          M      3:12:22.76 46  9        M4549    
46    Sandra Reynolds       F      3:12:38.89 46  3        F4549    
47    Anonymous Participant F      3:12:50.33 45  4        F4549    
48    Jeremy Ames           M      3:12:57.68 41  5        M4044    
49    Kyle Lynch            M      3:14:34.98 40  6        M4044    
50    Berry Hiott           M      3:15:03.50 43  7        M4044    
51    Dee Anna Hays         F      3:15:42.98 36  5        F3539    
52    Karrie Moraitis       F      3:17:48.91 41  1        F4044    
53    Brad Scott            M      3:17:59.60 51  2        M5054    
54    Deanne Blas           F      3:19:12.79 55  1        F5559    
55    Greg Ballard          M      3:20:02.30 38  6        M3539    
56    Horry Parker          M      3:20:29.44 39  7        M3539    
57    Cory Hedstrom         M      3:21:13.96 45  10       M4549    
58    Manny Iglesias        M      3:22:10.26 32  6        M3034    
59    Cory Howard           F      3:22:21.00 31  4        F3034    
60    Michael Domin         M      3:22:23.69 45  11       M4549    
61    Jenny McPherson       F      3:23:08.01 47  5        F4549    
62    David McClain         M      3:24:21.83 30  7        M3034    
63    Larry Schrimpf        M      3:24:23.28 47  12       M4549    
64    Katie Hammond         F      3:24:39.14 29  5        F2529    
65    Katherine Denney      F      3:25:15.88 21  2        F2024    
66    Daniel Cohen          M      3:27:43.84 26  2        M2529    
67    Rosie Udouj           F      3:28:10.51 42  2        F4044    
68    Cecilia Stout         F      3:29:16.22 25  6        F2529    
69    Heather Hart          F      3:29:33.30 37  6        F3539    
70    Grace Hwu             F      3:29:41.06 36  7        F3539    
71    Lanie Honeycutt       F      3:29:54.82 30  5        F3034    
72    Laura Brown           F      3:30:21.81 43  3        F4044    
73    Tiffany Ramos         F      3:31:47.63 37  8        F3539    
74    Erin Hinson           F      3:32:51.67 46  6        F4549    
75    Pam Davis             F      3:32:53.11 44  4        F4044    
76    John Linn             M      3:33:00.10 45  13       M4549    
77    Lindsey Daniels       F      3:33:09.98 36  9        F3539    
78    Steve Denton          M      3:34:53.43 50  3        M5054    
79    Corey Mcenulty        M      3:34:56.77 43  8        M4044    
80    Michelle Toppi        F      3:37:15.09 49  7        F4549    
81    Andy Davis            M      3:37:46.16 54  4        M5054    
83    Matthew Eiken         M      3:41:46.68 47  14       M4549    
84    Bret Tracy            M      3:43:10.15 45  15       M4549    
85    Randy Deas            M      3:46:08.34 57  3        M5559    
86    Taylor Smith          F      3:46:39.62 28  7        F2529    
87    Alec Kipnes           M      3:46:41.56 23  2        M2024    
88    Emily Smith           F      3:47:31.37 32  6        F3034    
89    Phillip Howle         M      3:47:42.56 38  8        M3539    
90    Tina Wolfe            F      3:52:01.21 52  1        F5054    
91    Terry Gantt           F      3:54:45.37 42  5        F4044    
92    Kelsey Covington      F      3:56:08.67 27  8        F2529    
93    Chuck Bowman          M      3:56:14.73 46  16       M4549    
94    Gretchen Carpenter    F      3:56:17.39 46  8        F4549    
95    Bess Perry            F      3:58:05.95 37  10       F3539    
96    Lindsay Hulett        F      4:03:47.64 40  6        F4044    
97    Rebecca Cohen         F      4:05:08.92 53  2        F5054    
98    Rivers Plowden        M      4:06:17.57 36  9        M3539    
99    Curtiss Veal          M      4:10:53.57 35  10       M3539    
100   Marco Nunez           M      4:10:55.50 44  9        M4044    
101   Christopher Catalina  M      4:15:32.69 27  3        M2529    
102   Andre Von Olszewski   M      4:16:35.96 54  5        M5054    
103   Michael Kerwin        M      4:17:01.95 31  9        M3034    
104   Cheri Snipes          F      4:17:26.61 56  2        F5559    
105   Jessica Glombick      F      4:26:03.55 39  11       F3539    
106   Mark Nolen            M      4:28:13.51 35  11       M3539    
107   Katherine Plowden     F      4:28:27.76 36  12       F3539    
108   Bennie Waddell        M      4:28:51.90 57  4        M5559    
109   Tracey Halsch         F      4:29:57.80 55  3        F5559    
110   Bobby Rouse           M      4:31:55.31 43  10       M4044    
111   Andrew Shlatz         M      4:33:42.79 44  11       M4044    
112   William Kirwan        M      4:43:09.52 51  6        M5054    
113   John Clark            M      4:43:45.81 40  12       M4044    
114   Appy Mann             M      4:48:35.16 54  7        M5054    
115   Kenneth Bergeman      M      4:49:28.88 52  8        M5054    
116   James Ashton          M      4:52:07.34 52  9        M5054    
117   Alison Powell         F      4:52:41.09 34  7        F3034    
118   Christopher Powell    M      4:52:42.52 35  12       M3539    
119   Emily Davis           F      4:57:43.01 35  13       F3539    
120   Jim Halsey            M      4:59:56.78 58  5        M5559    
121   Christine Smith       F      5:06:25.78 59  4        F5559    
122   Laura Smith           F      5:06:27.10 57  5        F5559    
123   Anonymous Participant F      5:08:05.88 67  1        F6569    
124   Katie McJunkin        F      5:19:41.86 25  9        F2529    
125   Kevin Merck           M      5:23:36.53 42  13       M4044    
126   Donna Miller          F      5:43:08.61 41  7        F4044    
127   Carol Rigsbee         F      5:53:08.62 60  1        F6064    
128   Rachel Edsall         F      5:59:18.17 40  8        F4044    
129   Heather Swaminathan   F      5:59:20.85 42  9        F4044    
130   Sarah Shlatz          F      6:03:06.00 42  10       F4044    
131   Dinah Killory         F      6:03:10.01 37  14       F3539    
132   Tiffanie LaBoon       F      7:02:48.58 42  11       F4044    


Overall Winners
Place Name           Bib Age Gender Location              Time       
===== ============== === === ====== ===================== ========== 
1     Matthew Taylor 122 31  M      Atlanta GA US         2:15:27.99 
2     Tyler Johnson  203 35  M      Boiling Springs SC US 2:20:18.61 
3     Zach Pancoast  250 30  M      Greenville SC US      2:21:09.49 


Male 20-24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location                 Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ======================== ========== 
1     Wil (Isaac) Lage 215 21  31      Columbia MO US           3:01:22.33 
2     Alec Kipnes      208 23  87      Hilton Head Island SC US 3:46:41.56 


Female 20-24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Allison Sterr    279 22  34      Greenville SC US 3:05:18.52 
2     Katherine Denney 169 21  65      Bowdon GA US     3:25:15.88 


Male 25-29
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location            Time       
===== ==================== === === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Karl Glang           185 28  33      Simpsonville SC US  3:04:55.54 
2     Daniel Cohen         158 26  66      Charlotte NC US     3:27:43.84 
3     Christopher Catalina 156 27  101     North Augusta SC US 4:15:32.69 


Female 25-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Sarah Strandholm  280 29  5       Taylors SC US    2:29:40.06 
2     Laura Matacia     226 27  6                        2:31:34.00 
3     Caroline Locke    295 28  25      Lafayette CO US  2:55:05.97 
4     Rebecca O'Donnell 247 26  35      Greenville SC US 3:05:36.17 
5     Katie Hammond     55  29  64      Greenville SC US 3:24:39.14 


Male 30-34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Thomas Breitenauer 150 34  7        SC US           2:32:01.43 
2     Troy Lee           218 32  8                        2:32:25.30 
3     Joshua Robinson    263 32  20      Greenville SC US 2:51:22.93 
4     Russell Hammond    189 30  23      Greenville SC US 2:53:09.39 
5     Jjesbaan Arce      3   30  43      Oxford NC US     3:12:05.02 


Female 30-34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Elizabeth Orvis 248 31  10      Greenville SC US  2:34:11.06 
2     Deborah Tysor   286 31  14      Central SC US     2:47:57.14 
3     Nicole Wilson   293 33  29      Columbia SC US    3:00:08.47 
4     Cory Howard     198 31  59      Spartanburg SC US 3:22:21.00 
5     Lanie Honeycutt 297 30  71      Central SC US     3:29:54.82 


Male 35-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Robbie Bradley 17  38  12      Elizabethton TN US 2:42:55.79 
2     Alex Milam     236 35  27                         2:57:42.62 
3     John Kranyak   211 35  30      Greenville SC US   3:00:20.32 
4     Rhoads Tripp   304 39  38                         3:08:11.65 
5     Michael Jacobs 202 38  44                         3:12:08.74 


Female 35-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Sarah Harriman 56  36  16                    2:48:41.92 
2     Amanda Blair   146 37  19      Clyde NC US   2:49:27.08 
3     Abby Russell   267 39  21      Taylors SC US 2:52:10.20 
4     Jd Foss        179 38  36      Greer SC US   3:07:47.12 
5     Dee Anna Hays  193 36  51      Tampa FL US   3:15:42.98 


Male 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Gregory Mocko    86  43  13      Clemson SC US    2:45:31.40 
2     Jason Moraitis   239 42  18      Conover NC US    2:49:25.09 
3     Andres Deambrosi 166 44  37      Greenville SC US 3:07:47.16 
4     Charley Patrick  102 41  39      Greenville SC US 3:08:13.41 
5     Jeremy Ames      142 41  48      Greenville SC US 3:12:57.68 


Female 40-44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Karrie Moraitis 240 41  52      Conover NC US      3:17:48.91 
2     Rosie Udouj     287 42  67      Greenville SC US   3:28:10.51 
3     Laura Brown     152 43  72      Simpsonville SC US 3:30:21.81 
4     Pam Davis       165 44  75      Greenville SC US   3:32:53.11 
5     Terry Gantt     182 42  91                         3:54:45.37 


Male 45-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Sergio Balboa    303 46  9       Piedmont SC US   2:33:11.92 
2     Steve Crenshaw   161 46  15      Simpsonville     2:48:30.30 
3     Dennis Patenotte 252 45  17      Asheville NC US  2:48:58.50 
4     Kraig Lage       214 47  22      Columbia MO US   2:52:44.48 
5     Eugene Kim       207 48  26      Greenville SC US 2:56:11.11 


Female 45-49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location            Time       
===== ===================== === === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Jennings Garry        183 45  4                           2:27:20.25 
2     Lisa Petrillo         254 45  32      Palm Bay FL US      3:01:48.03 
3     Sandra Reynolds       261 46  46      Simpsonville SC US  3:12:38.89 
4     Anonymous Participant 144 45  47        US                3:12:50.33 
5     Jenny McPherson       233 47  61      West Columbia SC US 3:23:08.01 


Male 50-54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Rick Carter         298 52  24      York SC US         2:53:51.90 
2     Brad Scott          301 51  53      Simpsonville SC US 3:17:59.60 
3     Steve Denton        170 50  78        US               3:34:53.43 
4     Andy Davis          163 54  81      Taylors SC US      3:37:46.16 
5     Andre Von Olszewski 289 54  102     Greenville SC US   4:16:35.96 


Female 50-54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location     Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ============ ========== 
1     Tina Wolfe    294 52  90      Marion NC US 3:52:01.21 
2     Rebecca Cohen 159 53  97                   4:05:08.92 


Male 55-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location                   Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ========================== ========== 
1     Gary Lutchansky 221 55  11      Indian Harbour Beach FL US 2:34:12.08 
2     Ben Howell      305 57  41                                 3:11:24.53 
3     Randy Deas      167 57  85      Rock Hill SC US            3:46:08.34 
4     Bennie Waddell  290 57  108     Greenville SC US           4:28:51.90 
5     Jim Halsey      187 58  120     Charlotte NC US            4:59:56.78 


Female 55-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Deanne Blas     147 55  54      Simpsonville SC US 3:19:12.79 
2     Cheri Snipes    277 56  104     Marietta           4:17:26.61 
3     Tracey Halsch   54  55  109     Perry Hall MD US   4:29:57.80 
4     Christine Smith 274 59  121                        5:06:25.78 
5     Laura Smith     275 57  122     Lillington NC US   5:06:27.10 


Female 60-64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Carol Rigsbee 262 60  127     Newland NC US 5:53:08.62 


Female 65-69
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location Time       
===== ===================== === === ======= ======== ========== 
1     Anonymous Participant 53  67  123              5:08:05.88 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.