Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014
Result Set --- Select Results --- Overall Results
Paris Mountain 50k
Male 55-59 Results
Paris Mountain 50k
Female 0 - 99 Results
Paris Mountain 50k
Male 0 - 99 Results
Paris Mountain 50k
Female 75-79 Results
Paris Mountain 50k
Male 75-79 Results
Paris Mountain 50k
Female 70-74 Results
Paris Mountain 50k
Male 70-74 Results
Paris Mountain 50k
Female 65-69 Results
Paris Mountain 50k
Male 65-69 Results
Paris Mountain 50k
Female 60-64 Results
Paris Mountain 50k
Male 60-64 Results
Paris Mountain 50k
Female 55-59 Results
Paris Mountain 50k
Female 50-54 Results
Paris Mountain 50k
Male 20-24 Results
Paris Mountain 50k
Male 50-54 Results
Paris Mountain 50k
Female 45-49 Results
Paris Mountain 50k
Male 45-49 Results
Paris Mountain 50k
Female 40-44 Results
Paris Mountain 50k
Male 40-44 Results
Paris Mountain 50k
Female 35-39 Results
Paris Mountain 50k
Male 35-39 Results
Paris Mountain 50k
Female 30-34 Results
Paris Mountain 50k
Male 30-34 Results
Paris Mountain 50k
Female 25-29 Results
Paris Mountain 50k
Male 25-29 Results
Paris Mountain 50k
Female 20-24 Results
Paris Mountain 50k
25k Finishers
25k Finisher
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 50k Results (Overall & age Group)
Paris Mountain 50k
25k Results (Overall & age Group)
North Lake 25k
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
Paris Mountain 50k
Overall 25k
North Lake 25k
Overall
Kids 1 Mile Run
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall 50k
Paris Mountain 50k
North Lake 13.1 Results
North Lake 13.1
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall 50k Results
Paris Mountain 50k
Overall Half Marathon Results
North Lake Half Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall 50k Results
Paris Mountain 50k
Overall Half Marathon Results
North Lake Half Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall 50k Results
Paris Mountain 50k
Overall 50 Mile Results
Paris Mountain 50 Miler
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Name                   Gender City             State Clock   Age 
                                                           Time        
===== ====================== ====== ================ ===== ======= === 
1     Chad Roache            M      Williamston      SC    1:46:28 40  
2     Calvin Cofield         M      Chattanooga      TN    1:46:59 27  
3     Benjamin Laprise       M      Columbia         SC    1:47:49 20  
4     Drew Vetter            M      Charlotte        NC    1:47:53 36  
5     Christopher Ferland    M      Mauldin          SC    1:53:32 46  
6     Mark Sackett           M      Taylors          SC    1:53:51 38  
7     Reid Williams          M      Saratoga Springs NY    1:54:24 20  
8     Keith Moree            M      Johnson City     TN    1:56:54 36  
9     Jonathan Sedberry      M      Spartanburg      SC    1:57:53 37  
10    Dirk Maisel            M      Cumming          GA    1:58:10 47  
11    Jeff Cody              M      Greenville       SC    2:01:58 42  
12    Rob McAdams            M      Clemson          SC    2:02:24 19  
13    Ryan Hamdorff          M      Ladson           SC    2:02:34 31  
14    Jean-Sebastien Cote    M      Greenville       SC    2:03:19 38  
15    Anthony Morris         M      Aiken            SC    2:05:51 26  
16    Dan Fulcher            M      Pelzer           SC    2:07:03 42  
17    Hannah Montague        F      Winston Salem    NC    2:07:12 22  
18    John Linn              M      Greenville       SC    2:08:20 42  
19    Ryan Sacko             M      Columbia         SC    2:09:08 35  
20    Bill Linn              M      Greenville       SC    2:10:28 50  
21    Jack Debbout           M      Tega Cay         SC    2:14:12 18  
22    Brian Campbell         M      Greenwood        SC    2:16:58 45  
23    Kenneth Galloway       M      Arden            NC    2:17:16 47  
24    Jonathan Bouder        M      Pelzer           SC    2:17:39 33  
25    Tom Shaw               M      Tryon            NC    2:18:34 53  
26    Patrick Gaines         M      Taylors          SC    2:19:12 43  
27    Thomas Spain           M      Clemson          SC    2:19:42 24  
28    Charlee Owens          F      Travelers Rest   SC    2:21:18 28  
29    Andrew Smith           M      Hartwell         GA    2:23:55 29  
30    Stephen Price          M      Roswell          GA    2:24:30 35  
31    Lindsey Jones          F      Cleveland        SC    2:25:06 32  
32    Petra Schober          F      Simpsonville     SC    2:28:19 34  
33    Stephen Burke          M      Greenville       SC    2:28:47 35  
34    Tim Lintner            M      Aiken            SC    2:30:20 53  
35    Laura Baur             F      Simpsonville     SC    2:34:01 55  
36    Fumiko Malave          F      Grovetown        GA    2:36:38 43  
37    Kim Vose               F      Simpsonville     SC    2:37:33 43  
38    Holly Di Giovine       F      Mexico Beach     FL    2:38:35 38  
39    Jon Feusse             M      Williamston      SC    2:40:22 37  
40    Gabriel Schober        M      Simpsonville     SC    2:41:05 40  
41    William Lawless        M      Atlanta          GA    2:42:41 49  
42    Troy Phillips          M      Spartanburg      SC    2:42:56 39  
43    Jenny Davidson         F      Greenville       SC    2:45:07 37  
44    Tedd Garner            M      Greenville       SC    2:45:12 49  
45    Mike Pedigo            M      Duncan           SC    2:50:22 65  
46    Lori Levasseur         F      Greenville       SC    2:51:35 42  
47    Megan Dye              F      Hartwell         GA    2:56:13 28  
48    Katie Justice          F      Longwood         FL    2:56:19 33  
49    Dee Anna Hays          F      Palm Harbor      FL    2:56:22 33  
50    Gina Perry             F      Lexington        SC    2:57:29 39  
51    Rashad Harper          M      Fountain Inn     SC    2:57:45 36  
52    David Stoppenhagen     M      Greenville       SC    2:58:06 60  
53    Teresa Gimenez         F      Pendleton        SC    2:58:12 58  
54    Philipp Selmeier       M      Greer            SC    3:00:45 25  
55    Stephanie Hance        F      Greenville       SC    3:10:31 28  
56    Meghan Cowart          F      Okatie           SC    3:11:50 37  
57    Tony Simpson           M      Simpsonville     SC    3:15:32 53  
58    Jason Howell           M      North Augusta    SC    3:17:39 40  
59    Kory Loftis            M      Spartanburg      SC    3:18:13 21  
60    Richard Mason          M      Easley           SC    3:18:21 46  
61    Candace Soddu          F      Pacolet          SC    3:18:24 36  
62    Anthony Vioglavich     M      Braselton        GA    3:18:45 26  
63    Shawn Maple            M      Spartanburg      SC    3:19:32 37  
64    Randi Mason            F      Easley           SC    3:20:08 32  
65    Kari Hill              F      Greenville       SC    3:23:17 49  
66    Christina Schoenberger F      Okatie           SC    3:23:32 37  
67    Randy Snyder           M      Bismarck         ND    3:25:26 67  
68    Sharon Jans            F      Bismarck         ND    3:25:30 59  
69    Desiree Lawless        F      Spartanburg      SC    3:32:35 47  
70    Brittany Banker        F      Aiken            SC    3:35:23 31  
71    Ricky Schmidt          M      Seneca           SC    3:47:31 18  
72    Emily Foote            F      Braselton        GA    3:54:52 26  
73    Robin Blackburn        F      Simpsonville     SC    3:57:46 44  
74    Susan Nitterauer       F      Gulf Breeze      FL    4:19:49 52  
75    Michelle Covell        F      Gulf Breeze      FL    4:19:54 46  
76    Teresa French          F      Polk City        FL    4:19:55 45  

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.