Results For
Turkey Day 5K

Sanford, FL 32771
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City               State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ========================= ====== ================== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     495  Michael Kirwan            M      Oviedo             FL    0:19:08.5 0:19:08.5 6:10  15  70.3       1        M Overall 
2     274  Ashton Fields             M      Winter Springs     FL    0:19:19.5 0:19:19.5 6:13  16  68.6       2        M Overall 
3     1135 Dylan Dangerfield         M      Winter Springs     FL    0:19:50.7 0:19:50.7 6:23  16  66.8       3        M Overall 
4     1337 EVAN ANDREWS              M      HEATHROW           FL    0:20:03.3 0:20:03.3 6:27  16  66.1       4        M Overall 
5     215  William Delgado           M      Debary             FL    0:20:06.8 0:20:06.8 6:28  25  64.6       5        M Overall 
6     285  Kevin Fox                 M      Washington         DC    0:20:20.0 0:20:20.0 6:33  30  64.0       6        M Overall 
7     205  Steven D'Antonio          M      Lake Mary          FL    0:20:43.7 0:20:43.7 6:40  15  64.9       7        M Overall 
8     981  Michael Swigart           M      Winter Springs     FL    0:21:01.5 0:21:01.5 6:46  46  68.1       8        M Overall 
9     276  Ethan Fields              M      Winter Springs     FL    0:21:05.2 0:21:05.2 6:47  19  61.6       9        M Overall 
10    496  Steven Kirwan             M      Oviedo             FL    0:21:25.5 0:21:25.5 6:54  51  69.4       10       M Overall 
11    1002 Nick Thomas               M      Lake Mary          FL    0:21:50.8 0:21:31.1 6:56  34  61.3       1        M 30-39   
12    926  Stephen SLOGAR            M      Oviedo             FL    0:23:25.8 0:21:36.0 6:57  24  60.1       1        M 20-29   
13    705  K. OBrien                 F      Lake Mary          FL    0:21:50.2 0:21:50.2 7:02  11  77.4       1        F Overall 
14    619  Derek Mcgee               M      Deltona            FL    0:21:59.7 0:21:58.3 7:04  23  59.1       2        M 20-29   
15    685  Jessica Navarro           F      Orlando            FL    0:22:00.4 0:22:00.4 7:05  23  67.1       2        F Overall 
16    391  Nathan Henning            M      Longwood           FL    0:22:05.6 0:22:03.8 7:06  13  63.6       1        M 1-14    
17    1150 B. Clark                  M      Lake Mary          FL    0:22:06.6 0:22:05.0 7:06  10  70.3       2        M 1-14    
18    180  Nick Costa                M      Sanford            FL    0:22:47.4 0:22:12.5 7:09  38  60.9       2        M 30-39   
19    740  Kelly Patterson           F      Longwood           FL    0:22:16.6 0:22:16.6 7:10  31  66.3       3        F Overall 
20    1128 Fiona Zagorini            F      Mount Dora         FL    0:22:17.2 0:22:17.2 7:10  18  66.6       4        F Overall 
21    861  Jeff Russell              M      Winter Springs     FL    0:23:54.2 0:22:32.0 7:15  28  57.6       3        M 20-29   
22    924  Justin Skoretz            M      Sanford            FL    0:22:35.3 0:22:33.9 7:16  47  63.9       1        M 40-49   
23    188  Andrew Cryar              M      Atlanta            GA    0:24:19.9 0:22:34.3 7:16  27  57.5       4        M 20-29   
24    804  J. Ramsey                 M      Sanford            FL    0:22:38.9 0:22:37.5 7:17  12  63.8       3        M 1-14    
25    216  Dave Demeter              M      Lake Mary          FL    0:22:49.2 0:22:46.2 7:20  45  62.4       2        M 40-49   
26    888  Andrew Schreiner          M      sanford            FL    0:23:40.8 0:22:53.4 7:22  30  56.9       3        M 30-39   
27    680  Matthew Munk              M      Deltona            FL    0:22:59.5 0:22:54.3 7:22  29  56.8       5        M 20-29   
28    1029 Cheston Van Alstyne       M      Valrico            FL    0:23:06.7 0:23:01.9 7:25  30  56.5       4        M 30-39   
29    546  Christine Lebiecki        F      Pewaukee           WI    0:23:03.5 0:23:03.5 7:25  29  64.0       5        F Overall 
30    362  Bob Hadden                M      Lake Mary          FL    0:23:13.4 0:23:03.9 7:25  52  65.0       1        M 50-59   
31    1340 JONOTHAN WANG             M      OVIEDO             FL    0:23:10.4 0:23:04.4 7:26  14  59.4       4        M 1-14    
32    1240 Ryan Lingle               M      Newport Beach      CA    0:23:16.2 0:23:06.0 7:26  34  57.1       5        M 30-39   
33    1030 Megan Vandenbrink         F      Lake Mary          FL    0:23:11.2 0:23:11.2 7:28  43  66.7       6        F Overall 
34    929  Carson Smith              M      Winter Springs     FL    0:24:28.4 0:23:11.2 7:28  24  56.0       6        M 20-29   
35    7    Jessica Ackley            F      Debary             FL    0:23:16.6 0:23:16.6 7:30  34  63.7       7        F Overall 
36    1321 DON GILLICH               M      TIJERAS            NM    0:23:22.7 0:23:18.5 7:30  52  64.3       2        M 50-59   
37    16   Enrique Aguilar           M      Orlando            FL    0:23:30.6 0:23:20.1 7:31  47  61.8       3        M 40-49   
38    452  Colleen Jahns             F      Lake Mary          FL    0:23:20.5 0:23:20.5 7:31  48  69.3       8        F Overall 
39    580  Jeremy Litz               M      Winter Springs     FL    0:23:23.7 0:23:20.8 7:31  38  57.9       6        M 30-39   
40    1268 Len Gunn                  M      Tulsa              OK    0:23:32.8 0:23:22.1 7:31  46  61.3       4        M 40-49   
41    874  Sean Safford              M      Longwood           FL    0:23:29.4 0:23:24.0 7:32  27  55.5       7        M 20-29   
42    218  John Demeter              M      Lake Mary          FL    0:23:37.9 0:23:26.8 7:33  19  55.4       1        M 15-19   
43    973  Duff Swan                 M      Maitland           FL    0:24:34.7 0:23:27.9 7:33  47  61.4       5        M 40-49   
44    201  Caleb D'Antonio           M      Lake Mary          FL    0:23:35.5 0:23:32.9 7:35  13  59.6       5        M 1-14    
45    1349 THOMAS LADD               M      SANFORD            FL    0:23:40.8 0:23:33.1 7:35  32  55.6       7        M 30-39   
46    1242 Andres Mendoza            M      Sanford            FL    0:24:30.7 0:23:33.1 7:35  46  60.8       6        M 40-49   
47    1180 Matthew Humphrey          M      Winter Springs     FL    0:23:40.4 0:23:40.4 7:37  41  58.3       7        M 40-49   
48    989  Brock Terwilleger         M      Sanford            FL    0:25:52.2 0:23:42.2 7:38  27  54.8       8        M 20-29   
49    441  Joe Hwang                 M      Palm Beach Gardens FL    0:27:13.5 0:23:45.6 7:39  40  57.7       8        M 40-49   
50    1025 Gonzalo Urzua             M      Lake Mary          FL    0:24:41.5 0:23:47.6 7:39  50  62.0       3        M 50-59   
51    277  Alexandra Fil             F      Winter Springs     FL    0:24:41.5 0:23:48.2 7:40  17  63.0       1        F 15-19   
52    135  Brendan Burke             M      Longwood           FL    0:24:27.4 0:23:50.0 7:40  28  54.5       9        M 20-29   
53    1206 Jason Roberts             M      Lake Mary          FL    0:24:02.9 0:23:54.7 7:42  45  59.5       9        M 40-49   
54    1359 Sarah Beth Cathcart       F      Winter Springs     FL    0:23:56.2 0:23:56.2 7:42  14  65.9       9        F Overall 
55    940  James Snook               M      Lake Mary          FL    0:24:00.2 0:23:56.3 7:42  47  60.2       10       M 40-49   
56    1125 Anthony Zagorini          M      Mount Dora         FL    0:24:14.2 0:24:01.8 7:44  43  58.3       11       M 40-49   
57    386  Robert Hayes              M      Sanford            FL    0:24:18.5 0:24:03.5 7:45  44  58.6       12       M 40-49   
58    39   Keely Anderson            F      Sanford            FL    0:24:12.7 0:24:03.9 7:45  44  64.8       1        F 40-49   
59    1295 JAMI LASH                 F      GAINESVILLE        FL    0:24:03.9 0:24:03.9 7:45  27  61.4       10       F Overall 
60    1334 SIMON GONA                M      OVIEDO             FL    0:24:18.8 0:24:13.6 7:48  13  57.9       6        M 1-14    
61    1300 CHARLES COFFEE            M      SANFORD            FL    0:24:25.3 0:24:13.6 7:48  48  60.0       13       M 40-49   
62    521  Tracey Lager              F      Oviedo             FL    0:24:19.5 0:24:15.9 7:49  54  71.2       1        F 50-59   
63    429  Anne Houghton             F      Lake Mary          FL    0:24:43.6 0:24:16.5 7:49  31  60.8       1        F 30-39   
64    1328 CLAYTON GLASPY            M      SANFORD            FL    0:24:19.3 0:24:17.3 7:49  24  53.5       10       M 20-29   
65    677  Daniel Muni               M      Winter Springs     FL    0:27:38.3 0:24:20.4 7:50  33  54.0       8        M 30-39   
66    581  S. Litz                   F      Winter Springs     FL    0:24:23.7 0:24:20.9 7:50  11  69.4       1        F 1-14    
67    753  Jonathan Penaloza         M      Sanford            FL    0:24:23.5 0:24:21.8 7:51  33  53.9       9        M 30-39   
68    889  Charles Schreiner         M      sanford            FL    0:25:05.7 0:24:22.1 7:51  24  53.3       11       M 20-29   
69    1184 Ken Johnson               M      Brentwood          TN    0:24:39.8 0:24:22.2 7:51  42  57.0       14       M 40-49   
70    234  Patrick Dolphin           M      Sanford            FL    0:25:36.5 0:24:27.4 7:52  48  59.4       15       M 40-49   
71    1092 JONOTHAN WILSON           M      SEVEN HILLS        OH    0:25:28.2 0:24:28.6 7:53  32  53.5       10       M 30-39   
72    1356 TIM RESTACCIA             M      Lake Mary          FL    0:24:42.7 0:24:34.5 7:55  25  52.8       12       M 20-29   
73    503  Daniel Koch               M      Chicago            IL    0:25:41.4 0:24:37.6 7:56  34  53.6       11       M 30-39   
74    41   Matthew Andre             M      Sanford            FL    0:24:55.6 0:24:38.8 7:56  37  54.4       12       M 30-39   
75    1120 cait young                F      Alexandria         VA    0:25:12.2 0:24:39.8 7:56  29  59.9       1        F 20-29   
76    890  Don Schreiner             M      sanford            FL    0:25:28.7 0:24:42.8 7:57  58  63.6       4        M 50-59   
77    119  C. Brown                  M      Sanford            FL    0:25:19.1 0:24:47.9 7:59  12  58.2       7        M 1-14    
78    44   Daniel Arbelaez           M      Sanford            FL    0:26:59.9 0:24:48.8 7:59  28  52.3       13       M 20-29   
79    1091 JODI WILSON               F      SEVEN HILLS        OH    0:25:49.2 0:24:50.0 8:00  31  59.5       2        F 30-39   
80    764  John Petersen             M      Deltona            FL    0:25:20.7 0:24:55.4 8:01  50  59.2       5        M 50-59   
81    40   Angela Andre              F      Sanford            FL    0:25:17.1 0:24:59.3 8:03  37  59.9       3        F 30-39   
82    886  Kyle Schicker             M      Deltona            FL    0:25:10.7 0:25:00.2 8:03  28  51.9       14       M 20-29   
83    650  jason montoya             M      Arlington          VA    0:25:33.5 0:25:01.1 8:03  41  55.2       16       M 40-49   
84    555  Camden LeMay              M      Fort Walton Beach  FL    0:25:52.2 0:25:05.4 8:05  14  54.6       8        M 1-14    
85    795  Tim Pursley               M      Winter Springs     FL    0:27:20.2 0:25:08.6 8:06  51  59.1       6        M 50-59   
86    330  Luis Gomez                M      Orlando            FL    0:25:26.6 0:25:15.5 8:08  50  58.4       7        M 50-59   
87    278  Emily Fil                 F      Winter Springs     FL    0:26:09.3 0:25:16.0 8:08  17  59.4       2        F 15-19   
88    885  Joanna Schicker           F      Deland             FL    0:25:27.2 0:25:16.1 8:08  25  58.4       2        F 20-29   
89    520  Steve Lager               M      Oviedo             FL    0:25:37.2 0:25:16.3 8:08  54  60.2       8        M 50-59   
90    17   M. Aguilar                M      Orlando            FL    0:25:27.7 0:25:17.4 8:08  9   64.4       9        M 1-14    
91    244  Emilia Dowling            F      Sanford            FL    0:26:11.5 0:25:17.8 8:09  13  63.7       2        F 1-14    
92    743  Stephanie Patterson       F      Longwood           FL    0:27:20.9 0:25:21.5 8:10  34  58.5       4        F 30-39   
93    547  Maxx Lebiecki             M      Pewaukee           WI    0:25:27.2 0:25:22.6 8:10  29  51.2       15       M 20-29   
94    823  Eddie Reyes               M      Lake Mary          FL    0:25:34.1 0:25:24.0 8:11  26  51.1       16       M 20-29   
95    519  Austin Lager              M      Oviedo             FL    0:25:50.7 0:25:27.9 8:12  26  51.0       17       M 20-29   
96    1136 JESSE GALLIMORE           M      Sorrento           FL    0:27:47.7 0:25:28.6 8:12  34  51.8       13       M 30-39   
97    1014 Scott Toschlog            M      Longwood           FL    0:25:40.4 0:25:29.0 8:12  43  54.9       17       M 40-49   
98    253  Kyle Duffy                M      Altamonte Springs  FL    0:28:33.7 0:25:34.1 8:14  33  51.4       14       M 30-39   
99    515  Robert Krohn              M      Daytona Beach      FL    0:26:56.7 0:25:36.9 8:15  21  50.7       18       M 20-29   
100   1310 JEFF METCALF              M      LAKE MARY          FL    0:26:03.2 0:25:37.8 8:15  53  58.9       9        M 50-59   
101   723  Rafael Ortiz              M      Sanford            FL    0:26:03.1 0:25:41.1 8:16  26  50.5       19       M 20-29   
102   1274 Jared Lingle              M      Sanford            FL    0:25:51.2 0:25:41.5 8:16  29  50.6       20       M 20-29   
103   217  Jason Demeter             M      Lake Mary          FL    0:25:53.4 0:25:42.3 8:16  27  50.5       21       M 20-29   
104   69   Kim Bender                F      Lake Mary          FL    0:25:46.9 0:25:44.1 8:17  42  59.6       2        F 40-49   
105   229  Jeffrey Diaz              M      Debary             FL    0:25:54.3 0:25:47.2 8:18  29  50.4       22       M 20-29   
106   744  Trey Patterson            M      Longwood           FL    0:27:49.6 0:25:50.4 8:19  31  50.5       15       M 30-39   
107   368  Tom Hamlin                M      Sanford            FL    0:26:00.5 0:25:50.8 8:19  54  58.9       10       M 50-59   
108   21   Rachel Allbritton         F      Sanford            FL    0:26:09.7 0:25:54.8 8:20  59  70.7       2        F 50-59   
109   1286 David Ugan                M      Longwood           FL    0:26:08.4 0:25:57.1 8:21  55  59.1       11       M 50-59   
110   370  Alan Hancock              M      Lake Mary          FL    0:26:11.9 0:25:57.4 8:21  45  54.8       18       M 40-49   
111   745  Diana Pavgouzas           F      Sanford            FL    0:26:06.3 0:25:58.7 8:22  58  69.7       3        F 50-59   
112   1097 Gavin Winterfeldt         M      Oviedo             FL    0:26:21.5 0:25:59.6 8:22  43  53.9       19       M 40-49   
113   952  Abbey Stevens             F      Winter Springs     FL    0:26:37.2 0:26:03.4 8:23  38  57.6       5        F 30-39   
114   803  Sofia Ramos               F      Longwood           FL    0:26:23.2 0:26:04.8 8:24  25  56.6       3        F 20-29   
115   1251 Tammy Rodriguez           F      Casselberry        FL    0:27:38.5 0:26:04.9 8:24  53  65.5       4        F 50-59   
116   1324 ALANA HUNTER              F      APOPKA             FL    0:26:15.5 0:26:07.2 8:24  26  56.5       4        F 20-29   
117   1291 JACOB NOVAK               M      SANFORD            FL    0:26:41.9 0:26:09.0 8:25  35  50.7       16       M 30-39   
118   544  Barbie Laughlin           F      The Villages       FL    0:27:25.3 0:26:12.1 8:26  65  75.3       1        F 60-69   
119   755  Q. Perez                  M      LakeMary           FL    0:26:24.3 0:26:12.6 8:26  12  55.1       10       M 1-14    
120   445  Wendy Isaak               F      Sanford            FL    0:26:18.1 0:26:12.8 8:26  49  62.4       3        F 40-49   
121   1179 D. Hines                  M      Sanford            FL    0:27:05.6 0:26:15.7 8:27  11  56.8       11       M 1-14    
122   892  Paige Schreiner           F      sanford            FL    0:27:10.5 0:26:20.5 8:29  32  56.1       6        F 30-39   
123   447  Jessica Jacobus           F      Oviedo             FL    0:27:14.7 0:26:22.5 8:29  39  57.2       7        F 30-39   
124   107  William Bronga            M      Oviedo             FL    0:27:12.6 0:26:22.6 8:29  13  53.2       12       M 1-14    
125   951  Shawn Sterling            M      Lake Mary          FL    0:26:28.2 0:26:22.8 8:29  26  49.2       23       M 20-29   
126   81   Nathan Bingham            M      Deland             FL    0:26:48.2 0:26:22.9 8:29  36  50.5       17       M 30-39   
127   1331 EDWARD CASTILLO           M      LONGWOOD           FL    0:26:29.9 0:26:24.3 8:30  25  49.2       24       M 20-29   
128   50   Roland Awinsune           M      Deltona            FL    0:26:35.2 0:26:24.3 8:30  27  49.2       25       M 20-29   
129   1006 Jeff Tobe                 M      Lake Mary          FL    0:26:37.9 0:26:28.0 8:31  37  50.7       18       M 30-39   
130   691  Souke Nguyen              F      Debary             FL    0:26:39.7 0:26:29.8 8:32  45  59.3       4        F 40-49   
131   1065 Shea Wallin               M      Oviedo             FL    0:28:27.6 0:26:32.9 8:33  22  48.9       26       M 20-29   
132   1118 Kari Yorkston             F      Apopka             FL    0:27:47.8 0:26:42.0 8:36  27  55.3       5        F 20-29   
133   843  Austin Rodgers            M      Apopka             FL    0:27:53.1 0:26:42.7 8:36  22  48.6       27       M 20-29   
134   845  Robert Rodgers            M      Apopka             FL    0:27:52.5 0:26:42.9 8:36  56  57.8       12       M 50-59   
135   844  Kelina Rodgers            F      Apopka             FL    0:27:52.7 0:26:43.2 8:36  20  55.3       6        F 20-29   
136   85   Robert Blackmon           M      Oviedo             FL    0:26:57.5 0:26:44.5 8:36  48  54.3       20       M 40-49   
137   466  Mason Johnston            M      Sanford            FL    0:27:01.2 0:26:45.6 8:37  23  48.5       28       M 20-29   
138   203  Lynnae D'Antonio          F      Lake Mary          FL    0:27:05.3 0:26:53.3 8:39  42  57.1       5        F 40-49   
139   1164 Jonathan Bregel           M      Longwood           FL    0:27:14.2 0:26:54.5 8:40  22  48.3       29       M 20-29   
140   839  Melanie Roberts           F      Deltona            FL    0:27:03.3 0:26:54.8 8:40  47  59.5       6        F 40-49   
141   252  Christina Duffy           F      Altamonte Springs  FL    0:29:58.2 0:27:00.4 8:42  32  54.7       8        F 30-39   
142   971  Claudia Surina            F      Sanford            FL    0:27:10.1 0:27:02.3 8:42  65  73.0       2        F 60-69   
143   1338 KRISTIN MCINTOSH          F      TITUSVILLE         FL    0:28:15.8 0:27:04.1 8:43  29  54.6       7        F 20-29   
144   448  Olivia Jacobus            F      Oviedo             FL    0:27:57.9 0:27:05.7 8:43  13  59.5       3        F 1-14    
145   802  Daniel Ramos              M      Longwood           FL    0:27:24.3 0:27:05.9 8:43  20  47.9       30       M 20-29   
146   1288 STEPHEN MARTINELLI        M      HEATHROW           FL    0:27:22.9 0:27:09.1 8:44  56  56.9       13       M 50-59   
147   349  Tylor Gross               M      Orange City        FL    0:30:30.1 0:27:09.7 8:45  19  47.8       2        M 15-19   
148   160  Jeremiah Claramunt        M      Altamonte Springs  FL    0:29:04.3 0:27:13.6 8:46  46  52.6       21       M 40-49   
149   20   Keaton Allbritton         M      Orange City        FL    0:27:33.5 0:27:15.3 8:46  28  47.6       31       M 20-29   
150   936  Noah Smith                M      Lake Mary          FL    0:27:54.9 0:27:16.0 8:47  35  48.7       19       M 30-39   
151   202  J. D'Antonio              M      Lake Mary          FL    0:27:31.6 0:27:19.7 8:48  9   59.6       13       M 1-14    
152   18   Melissa Aguilar           F      Orlando            FL    0:28:34.7 0:27:25.0 8:49  46  57.8       7        F 40-49   
153   699  Ryan O'Donnell            M      Sanford            FL    0:27:46.4 0:27:29.2 8:51  21  47.2       32       M 20-29   
154   1051 I. Vogt                   M      Oviedo             FL    0:28:30.5 0:27:29.3 8:51  10  56.5       14       M 1-14    
155   1148 Julia Jepson              F      Deltona            FL    0:29:21.9 0:27:30.0 8:51  45  57.2       8        F 40-49   
156   1277 Miriam Smith              F      Longwood           FL    0:27:44.2 0:27:32.3 8:52  55  63.4       5        F 50-59   
157   165  Paul Colandreo            M      Sanford            FL    0:29:18.2 0:27:32.3 8:52  40  49.8       22       M 40-49   
158   1156 Scott Bruce               M      Orlando            FL    0:27:50.5 0:27:33.6 8:52  56  56.1       14       M 50-59   
159   584  Rich Lovette              M      Lake Mary          FL    0:28:22.9 0:27:34.2 8:52  62  58.9       1        M 60-69   
160   859  Luis Ruiz                 M      Lake Mary          FL    0:28:58.1 0:27:36.0 8:53  34  47.8       20       M 30-39   
161   385  P. Hayes                  F      Sanford            FL    0:27:50.9 0:27:36.5 8:53  11  61.2       4        F 1-14    
162   1105 Carter Woodward           M      Lake Mary          FL    0:27:52.2 0:27:39.8 8:54  13  50.7       15       M 1-14    
163   84   Julie Blackmon            F      Oviedo             FL    0:27:52.7 0:27:40.3 8:54  43  55.9       9        F 40-49   
164   1335 ELIZABETH STEVENS         F                               0:28:52.1 0:27:40.5 8:54  32  53.4       9        F 30-39   
165   1167 Miller Clure              M      Winter Springs     FL    0:29:15.2 0:27:40.5 8:54  14  49.5       16       M 1-14    
166   1143 Michael Garris            M      Deland             FL    0:28:00.8 0:27:43.5 8:55  53  54.5       15       M 50-59   
167   877  Scott Salonen             M      sanford            FL    0:28:07.9 0:27:43.6 8:55  46  51.6       23       M 40-49   
168   1142 Edward Newkirk            M      Sanford            FL    0:28:01.4 0:27:43.9 8:56  50  53.2       16       M 50-59   
169   1140 Karen Hall                F      Marietta           GA    0:29:24.3 0:27:44.6 8:56  36  53.7       10       F 30-39   
170   413  Michael Hoag              M      Maitland           FL    0:29:30.8 0:27:45.2 8:56  30  46.9       21       M 30-39   
171   950  Shane Sterling            M      Orlando            FL    0:27:55.9 0:27:45.5 8:56  25  46.8       33       M 20-29   
172   1141 Chris Dyches              M      Marietta           GA    0:29:25.8 0:27:45.6 8:56  36  48.0       22       M 30-39   
173   474  Anonymous Participant     M                               0:29:31.4 0:27:49.1 8:57  27  46.7       34       M 20-29   
174   369  Isabel Han                F      Longwood           FL    0:29:31.4 0:27:49.5 8:57  28  53.1       8        F 20-29   
175   1124 David Zaccardo            M      Sanford            FL    0:29:05.5 0:27:53.1 8:59  23  46.6       35       M 20-29   
176   425  Johan Holmqvist           M      Debary             FL    0:29:33.5 0:27:53.3 8:59  56  55.4       17       M 50-59   
177   120  Hannah Brown              F      Sanford            FL    0:29:05.7 0:27:53.5 8:59  23  52.9       9        F 20-29   
178   260  Christian Eissele         M      Debary             FL    0:29:33.3 0:27:53.5 8:59  27  46.5       36       M 20-29   
179   97   Kristina Bradley          F      Sanford            FL    0:27:56.5 0:27:53.8 8:59  46  56.8       10       F 40-49   
180   393  Tom Henning               M      Longwood           FL    0:29:27.4 0:27:53.9 8:59  47  51.7       24       M 40-49   
181   426  Julia Holmqvist           F      DeBary             FL    0:29:33.5 0:27:53.9 8:59  26  52.9       10       F 20-29   
182   504  Leah Koch                 F      Chicago            IL    0:28:54.9 0:27:54.0 8:59  29  52.9       11       F 20-29   
183   611  John McClelland           M      Lake Mary          FL    0:28:47.7 0:28:00.3 9:01  44  50.3       25       M 40-49   
184   125  Ryan Brown                M      Sanford            FL    0:28:32.6 0:28:01.4 9:01  44  50.3       26       M 40-49   
185   457  S. Jessee                 M      Ocala              FL    0:29:40.4 0:28:02.3 9:01  12  51.5       17       M 1-14    
186   762  Brittany Peters           F      Deltona            FL    0:29:07.9 0:28:02.8 9:02  25  52.7       12       F 20-29   
187   996  Christie Thomas           F      Lake Mary          FL    0:29:26.4 0:28:03.1 9:02  31  52.6       11       F 30-39   
188   1066 Jeff Walter               M      Orlando            FL    0:28:51.2 0:28:04.4 9:02  33  46.8       23       M 30-39   
189   70   Kathy Benefiel            F      Sanford            FL    0:28:11.7 0:28:07.1 9:03  57  63.6       6        F 50-59   
190   1154 Amanda Meadows            F      Osteen             FL    0:28:15.4 0:28:09.2 9:04  37  53.2       12       F 30-39   
191   1339 B. MEADOWS                M                               0:28:15.7 0:28:09.8 9:04  8   61.0       18       M 1-14    
192   577  Tara Lindsey              F      Lake Mary          FL    0:29:45.6 0:28:12.0 9:05  44  55.3       11       F 40-49   
193   179  Patrick Corcoran          M      Debary             FL    0:29:49.7 0:28:15.4 9:06  23  45.9       37       M 20-29   
194   110  L. Brosseau               M      Casselberry        FL    0:29:11.4 0:28:20.5 9:07  11  52.6       19       M 1-14    
195   405  Brent Herold              M      Debary             FL    0:30:24.2 0:28:21.7 9:08  32  46.1       24       M 30-39   
196   925  John Slogar               M      Oviedo             FL    0:30:37.2 0:28:24.3 9:09  56  54.4       18       M 50-59   
197   1316 MADISON POCK              F      LAKE MARY          FL    0:31:28.9 0:28:29.7 9:10  13  56.6       5        F 1-14    
198   76   L. Bennett                F      Sanford            FL    0:30:03.2 0:28:32.0 9:11  10  60.9       6        F 1-14    
199   988  Bill Terwilleger          M      Sanford            FL    0:30:51.8 0:28:42.6 9:14  56  53.8       19       M 50-59   
200   397  Todd Hensley              M      Wesley Chapel      FL    0:30:00.5 0:28:45.5 9:15  43  48.7       27       M 40-49   
201   486  kaci kidd                 F      Apopka             FL    0:29:43.7 0:28:46.2 9:16  13  56.0       7        F 1-14    
202   585  Christina Loyd            F      Lake Mary          FL    0:29:50.5 0:28:47.8 9:16  35  51.6       13       F 30-39   
203   307  Jerry Garcia              M      Orange City        FL    0:29:42.7 0:28:48.0 9:16  43  48.6       28       M 40-49   
204   582  Heather Loomis            F      Deltona            FL    0:29:08.7 0:28:49.5 9:17  35  51.6       14       F 30-39   
205   415  Stacy Hoag                F      Knoxville          TN    0:30:29.9 0:28:49.6 9:17  32  51.3       15       F 30-39   
206   1035 Karen Vejseli             F      Sorrento           FL    0:29:01.2 0:28:51.0 9:17  46  54.9       12       F 40-49   
207   6    Daniel Acevedo            M      Altamonte Springs  FL    0:29:46.2 0:28:53.0 9:18  27  45.0       38       M 20-29   
208   148  Michaela Cantini          F      Sanford            FL    0:29:37.7 0:28:53.6 9:18  50  57.2       7        F 50-59   
209   631  Keri Mercer               F      Lake Mary          FL    0:30:31.5 0:28:57.3 9:19  46  54.7       13       F 40-49   
210   621  Colin McWhorter           M      Sanford            FL    0:29:05.2 0:28:57.5 9:19  13  48.5       20       M 1-14    
211   1041 Ronald Villane            M      Longwood           FL    0:30:08.2 0:28:59.7 9:20  57  53.7       20       M 50-59   
212   1203 Kristen Reneski           F      Knoxville          TN    0:29:16.9 0:28:59.9 9:20  30  50.9       16       F 30-39   
213   1284 Kaitlyn Terry             F      Altamonte Springs  FL    0:30:23.8 0:29:02.3 9:21  18  51.1       3        F 15-19   
214   817  Z. Register               M      Winter Springs     FL    0:29:28.8 0:29:03.4 9:21  12  49.7       21       M 1-14    
215   622  Dawn McWhorter            F      Sanford            FL    0:29:11.4 0:29:03.6 9:21  43  53.2       14       F 40-49   
216   1000 Joe Jr Thomas             M      Lake Mary          FL    0:30:26.7 0:29:03.7 9:21  28  44.7       39       M 20-29   
217   139  Victoria Burke            F      Longwood           FL    0:30:29.5 0:29:05.8 9:22  26  50.8       13       F 20-29   
218   1129 Austin Zebrook            M      Wilmington         DE    0:31:15.3 0:29:09.6 9:23  21  44.5       40       M 20-29   
219   432  ISMARY HUDAK              F      Apopka             FL    0:29:26.4 0:29:10.2 9:23  53  58.6       8        F 50-59   
220   1146 Ricky Arnold              M      Sanford            FL    0:29:12.7 0:29:10.9 9:24  39  46.7       25       M 30-39   
221   692  G. Nichols                F      Sanford            FL    0:29:43.1 0:29:13.8 9:24  12  56.4       8        F 1-14    
222   763  Patricia Peters           F      Sanford            FL    0:29:28.2 0:29:18.0 9:26  45  53.6       15       F 40-49   
223   153  Tammy Cha                 F      Palm Beach Gardens FL    0:32:47.2 0:29:19.5 9:26  37  51.0       17       F 30-39   
224   1134 Alain Smets               M      Sanford            FL    0:30:04.7 0:29:22.5 9:27  55  52.2       21       M 50-59   
225   1322 PETER ARISMAN             M      LAKE MARY          FL    0:30:04.9 0:29:22.6 9:27  51  50.6       22       M 50-59   
226   606  Kim Maxson                F      Longwood           FL    0:29:41.1 0:29:26.5 9:29  47  54.3       16       F 40-49   
227   333  Steve Gotshall            M      Lake Mary          FL    0:29:43.5 0:29:27.3 9:29  33  44.6       26       M 30-39   
228   198  Shelli Custer             F      Longwood           FL    0:29:46.2 0:29:27.4 9:29  55  59.3       9        F 50-59   
229   146  Caroline Campbell         F      lake mary          FL    0:29:35.7 0:29:28.6 9:29  46  53.8       17       F 40-49   
230   704  Gina Obmana               F      Altamonte Springs  FL    0:29:32.7 0:29:30.1 9:30  34  50.3       18       F 30-39   
231   453  T. Jahns                  F      Lake Mary          FL    0:29:34.9 0:29:32.2 9:30  11  57.2       9        F 1-14    
232   144  Brandon Caldwell          M      Debary             FL    0:29:47.5 0:29:39.0 9:33  21  43.8       41       M 20-29   
233   1256 Asher Wildman             M      Longwood           FL    0:31:27.2 0:29:39.6 9:33  35  44.7       27       M 30-39   
234   1050 Brandon Vogt              M      Oviedo             FL    0:30:55.5 0:29:39.8 9:33  33  44.3       28       M 30-39   
235   709  Mikaela Odell             F      Orlando            FL    0:29:41.6 0:29:41.6 9:33  27  49.7       14       F 20-29   
236   712  Gustavo Oliveira          M      Deltona            FL    0:29:57.6 0:29:42.9 9:34  32  44.0       29       M 30-39   
237   1326 SHARON DURHAM             F      TALLAHASSEE        FL    0:29:49.1 0:29:43.3 9:34  58  60.9       10       F 50-59   
238   1239 Samuel Liebman            M      Mount Dora         FL    0:29:57.2 0:29:44.0 9:34  18  43.7       3        M 15-19   
239   99   Ben Brewster              M      Casselberry        FL    0:30:46.2 0:29:45.2 9:35  46  48.1       29       M 40-49   
240   100  Derek Brewster            M      Casselberry        FL    0:30:46.7 0:29:45.3 9:35  25  43.6       42       M 20-29   
241   790  Julie Pursley             F      Winter Springs     FL    0:32:08.8 0:29:45.9 9:35  44  52.4       18       F 40-49   
242   24   L. ALLEN                  M      Lake Mary          FL    0:30:16.9 0:29:46.7 9:35  12  48.5       22       M 1-14    
243   834  C. Rivera                 M      Sanford            FL    0:30:37.4 0:29:49.2 9:36  8   57.6       23       M 1-14    
244   279  Michele Fil               F      Winter Springs     FL    0:30:49.5 0:29:50.5 9:36  50  55.3       11       F 50-59   
245   13   Ana Aguilar               F      Orlando            FL    0:31:09.8 0:29:51.0 9:36  14  52.9       10       F 1-14    
246   31   Arthur Alston             M      Debary             FL    0:30:11.2 0:29:52.0 9:37  46  47.9       30       M 40-49   
247   878  Seth Salonen              M      sanford            FL    0:30:18.3 0:29:53.5 9:37  16  44.3       4        M 15-19   
248   138  Meghan Burke              F      Orlando            FL    0:31:20.5 0:29:56.3 9:38  29  49.3       15       F 20-29   
249   461  Luke Johnson              M      Sanford            FL    0:31:45.7 0:29:57.2 9:38  32  43.7       30       M 30-39   
250   358  Myra Guillen              F      Sanford            FL    0:30:02.1 0:29:57.8 9:39  30  49.3       19       F 30-39   
251   497  Gera Kittman              M      Mims               FL    0:30:14.7 0:30:01.9 9:40  42  46.3       31       M 40-49   
252   887  Geoff Schmidt             M      Casselberry        FL    0:32:01.5 0:30:02.8 9:40  38  45.0       31       M 30-39   
253   1360 JOHN CATHCART             M                               0:30:28.6 0:30:02.9 9:40  53  50.3       23       M 50-59   
254   59   ralph Battle              M      Schenectady        NY    0:30:16.5 0:30:04.1 9:41  58  52.3       24       M 50-59   
255   1358 L. Cathcart               M      Winter Springs     FL    0:30:28.6 0:30:04.4 9:41  9   54.1       24       M 1-14    
256   1007 Matt Tolley               M      Sanford            FL    0:30:18.2 0:30:06.8 9:42  38  44.9       32       M 30-39   
257   629  Bethany Mellowe           F      Sanford            FL    0:30:44.9 0:30:08.0 9:42  26  49.0       16       F 20-29   
258   1017 A. Tudela                 F      Waynesville        OH    0:30:29.7 0:30:09.7 9:42  12  54.6       11       F 1-14    
259   65   Brian Belardi             M      Brooklyn           NY    0:32:11.4 0:30:10.0 9:43  37  44.5       33       M 30-39   
260   604  Jessica Matias            F      Lake Mary          FL    0:31:38.2 0:30:10.4 9:43  34  49.2       20       F 30-39   
261   818  Lesley Renshaw            F      Preston            LAN   0:30:41.8 0:30:10.9 9:43  52  55.9       12       F 50-59   
262   71   Brie Benefield            F      Longwood           FL    0:31:58.5 0:30:14.7 9:44  23  48.8       17       F 20-29   
263   190  Jason Cryar               M      Altamonte Springs  FL    0:31:59.9 0:30:15.3 9:44  24  42.9       43       M 20-29   
264   485  Brad Kidd                 M      Apopka             FL    0:31:14.5 0:30:16.7 9:45  45  47.0       32       M 40-49   
265   1254 Sue ellen Tromp           F      Noord                    0:30:20.5 0:30:17.3 9:45  35  49.1       21       F 30-39   
266   487  monica Kidd               F      Apopka             FL    0:31:14.5 0:30:18.0 9:45  44  51.4       19       F 40-49   
267   1211 Brooke Stefanelli         F      Longwood           FL    0:31:28.7 0:30:18.2 9:45  29  48.7       18       F 20-29   
268   222  Jeff Dennen               M      Oviedo             FL    0:30:40.2 0:30:18.9 9:45  55  50.6       25       M 50-59   
269   479  Bragen Kelly              M      Sanford            FL    0:30:51.2 0:30:19.9 9:46  28  42.8       44       M 20-29   
270   801  Ana Ramos                 F      Longwood           FL    0:30:39.7 0:30:20.8 9:46  23  48.7       19       F 20-29   
271   38   Cody Anderson             M      Orlando            FL    0:30:25.2 0:30:21.8 9:46  26  42.8       45       M 20-29   
272   780  George Potosky            M      Winter Springs     FL    0:30:53.4 0:30:26.1 9:48  57  51.2       26       M 50-59   
273   127  Somer Brown               F      Lake Charles       LA    0:31:58.7 0:30:30.1 9:49  39  49.5       22       F 30-39   
274   1217 Gabriel Beltran           M      Oviedo             FL    0:34:07.1 0:30:31.2 9:49  19  42.5       5        M 15-19   
275   388  Anonymous Participant     F                               0:34:09.1 0:30:31.2 9:49  32  48.4       23       F 30-39   
276   204  Steve D'Antonio           M      Lake Mary          FL    0:30:44.9 0:30:31.7 9:50  44  46.2       33       M 40-49   
277   78   Tom Bennett               M      Sanford            FL    0:32:03.2 0:30:31.9 9:50  50  48.3       27       M 50-59   
278   1228 Jack Echterling           M      Miami              FL    0:32:35.7 0:30:34.8 9:51  38  44.2       34       M 30-39   
279   835  Melanie Rivera            F      Sanford            FL    0:31:25.5 0:30:37.2 9:51  39  49.3       24       F 30-39   
280   639  Hillary Miller            F      Lake Mary          FL    0:34:10.3 0:30:38.8 9:52  48  52.8       20       F 40-49   
281   593  Robin LYTTLE              F      Sanford            FL    0:32:14.5 0:30:39.8 9:52  41  49.7       21       F 40-49   
282   14   A. Aguilar                M      Orlando            FL    0:31:59.5 0:30:40.0 9:52  12  47.1       25       M 1-14    
283   57   Jennifer Basalari         F      Debary             FL    0:31:58.1 0:30:40.4 9:52  49  53.3       22       F 40-49   
284   1018 Ashley Tudela             F      Waynesville        OH    0:31:01.9 0:30:40.4 9:52  15  50.6       4        F 15-19   
285   1212 Sarah Terrell             F      Debary             FL    0:31:28.7 0:30:43.5 9:53  25  48.1       20       F 20-29   
286   1185 Kevin Johnson             M      Orange City        FL    0:31:38.6 0:30:47.8 9:55  26  42.2       46       M 20-29   
287   351  Eli Gruse                 M      Winter Springs     FL    0:31:27.2 0:30:49.3 9:55  16  43.0       6        M 15-19   
288   1173 Linda Files               F      Winter Springs     FL    0:31:03.1 0:30:51.4 9:56  52  54.7       13       F 50-59   
289   323  David Glaspy              M      Lake Helen         FL    0:30:54.6 0:30:51.9 9:56  27  42.1       47       M 20-29   
290   813  Betsy Register            F      Winter Springs     FL    0:34:40.9 0:30:52.4 9:56  46  51.3       23       F 40-49   
291   1106 John Michael Woodward     M      Lake Mary          FL    0:31:07.6 0:30:53.7 9:57  47  46.7       34       M 40-49   
292   387  Sonia Hayes               F      Sanford            FL    0:32:12.9 0:30:53.7 9:57  50  53.5       14       F 50-59   
293   913  Sandy Sherman             F      Sanford            FL    0:32:12.9 0:30:53.7 9:57  54  55.9       15       F 50-59   
294   42   Sonya Ansell              F      Sanford            FL    0:31:58.9 0:30:54.4 9:57  40  49.1       24       F 40-49   
295   906  Anonymous Participant     F                               0:31:08.7 0:30:54.7 9:57  34  48.0       25       F 30-39   
296   250  Sarah Doyle               F      Maitland           FL    0:32:27.7 0:30:56.8 9:58  19  47.7       5        F 15-19   
297   1127 Cecilia Zagorini          F      Mount Dora         FL    0:31:35.1 0:30:59.0 9:58  13  52.0       12       F 1-14    
298   1329 KYLE HARDER               M                               0:31:13.9 0:31:01.4 9:59  50  47.5       28       M 50-59   
299   1207 Kathryn Roberts           F      Lake Mary          FL    0:31:12.6 0:31:01.7 9:59  37  48.2       26       F 30-39   
300   73   Alison Bennett            F      Sanford            FL    0:32:37.2 0:31:02.3 9:59  19  47.6       6        F 15-19   
301   1347 WADE BERNOSKY             M      DEBARY             FL    0:31:26.5 0:31:03.0 10:00 35  42.7       35       M 30-39   
302   186  Lisa Crowley              F      Saratoga Springs   NY    0:32:22.6 0:31:03.0 10:00 49  52.7       25       F 40-49   
303   219  Lynn Demeter              F      Lake Mary          FL    0:31:43.5 0:31:05.6 10:00 44  50.1       26       F 40-49   
304   518  Adam Lager                M      Oviedo             FL    0:32:39.7 0:31:06.0 10:01 22  41.7       48       M 20-29   
305   1305 MRINALL UMASUDHAN         M      SANFORD            FL    0:31:19.9 0:31:09.6 10:02 14  44.0       26       M 1-14    
306   133  Amy Bunte                 F      Sanford            FL    0:31:52.2 0:31:11.2 10:02 34  47.6       27       F 30-39   
307   348  Candy Gross               F      Orange City        FL    0:34:33.4 0:31:11.9 10:03 43  49.6       27       F 40-49   
308   347  colleen grillo            F      Winter Park        FL    0:32:43.4 0:31:16.7 10:04 44  49.8       28       F 40-49   
309   1198 Kelli Owen                F      Longwood           FL    0:31:41.4 0:31:16.8 10:04 39  48.2       28       F 30-39   
310   1174 Jennifer Gillon           F      Longwood           FL    0:31:42.9 0:31:19.4 10:05 47  51.1       29       F 40-49   
311   459  Jessica Johnson           F      Sanford            FL    0:32:46.8 0:31:20.2 10:05 32  47.2       29       F 30-39   
312   921  Kathleen Sinninger        F      Sanford            FL    0:32:35.4 0:31:20.8 10:05 51  53.3       16       F 50-59   
313   1273 Kate Krohn                F      Altamonte Springs  FL    0:32:43.1 0:31:21.4 10:06 18  47.3       7        F 15-19   
314   12   Charles Adderley          M      Orlando            FL    0:34:50.4 0:31:24.8 10:07 26  41.3       49       M 20-29   
315   1323 RORY POTTINGER            M                               0:33:04.9 0:31:26.8 10:07 15  42.8       7        M 15-19   
316   774  Andrew Polansky           M      Longwood           FL    0:32:03.3 0:31:26.9 10:07 21  41.3       50       M 20-29   
317   775  David Polansky            M      Longwood           FL    0:32:06.4 0:31:30.2 10:08 54  48.3       29       M 50-59   
318   746  Jessica Pavgouzas         F      Sanford            FL    0:33:15.6 0:31:30.9 10:09 30  46.9       30       F 30-39   
319   1197 Hillary Nykamp            F      Longwood           FL    0:31:48.1 0:31:31.3 10:09 38  47.6       31       F 30-39   
320   322  MELANIE GIRARDI           F      GENEVA             FL    0:31:52.6 0:31:33.4 10:09 59  58.0       17       F 50-59   
321   500  April Knight              F      Osteen             FL    0:31:52.6 0:31:34.4 10:10 55  55.3       18       F 50-59   
322   82   Tania Bingham             F      DeLand             FL    0:31:40.6 0:31:35.4 10:10 36  47.2       32       F 30-39   
323   693  Steve Nichols             M      Sanford            FL    0:32:05.8 0:31:36.6 10:10 49  46.3       35       M 40-49   
324   1209 Kelley Sorrel             F      Lake Mary          FL    0:32:19.7 0:31:39.0 10:11 42  48.5       30       F 40-49   
325   759  Monica Perry              F      Orange City        FL    0:34:05.7 0:31:39.5 10:11 43  48.9       31       F 40-49   
326   484  avery Kidd                F      Apopka             FL    0:32:37.4 0:31:40.0 10:12 17  47.4       8        F 15-19   
327   1132 Emily Zinaich             F      Longwood           FL    0:31:49.7 0:31:42.1 10:12 49  51.6       32       F 40-49   
328   308  Sarah Garcia              F      Orange City        FL    0:32:50.6 0:31:42.1 10:12 32  46.6       33       F 30-39   
329   213  Michael Decker            M      Orlando            FL    0:33:35.6 0:31:42.5 10:12 34  41.6       36       M 30-39   
330   1094 Kevin Winter              M      Winter Springs     FL    0:32:02.9 0:31:42.8 10:12 54  48.0       30       M 50-59   
331   414  Rebecca Hoag              F      Knoxville          TN    0:33:29.4 0:31:42.9 10:12 61  59.2       3        F 60-69   
332   5    Anonymous Participant     M                               0:32:19.2 0:31:44.2 10:13 52  47.2       31       M 50-59   
333   75   Julie Bennett             F      Sanford            FL    0:33:20.7 0:31:44.8 10:13 48  50.9       33       F 40-49   
334   2    Cole Abrahams             M      Lake Mary          FL    0:32:16.3 0:31:44.9 10:13 15  42.4       8        M 15-19   
335   1304 PAL UMASUDHAN             M      SANFORD            FL    0:31:57.7 0:31:47.2 10:14 44  44.4       36       M 40-49   
336   80   Brandon Bernosky          M      Debary             FL    0:32:13.2 0:31:48.6 10:14 26  40.8       51       M 20-29   
337   334  Tiffani Gotshall          F      Lake Mary          FL    0:32:04.2 0:31:48.8 10:14 28  46.4       21       F 20-29   
338   77   M. Bennett                F      Sanford            FL    0:33:20.5 0:31:49.5 10:15 10  54.6       13       F 1-14    
339   381  Daniel Hayes              M      Sanford            FL    0:33:11.5 0:31:50.7 10:15 51  46.7       32       M 50-59   
340   686  Frankie Neimann           M      Sanford            FL    0:33:28.6 0:31:56.6 10:17 20  40.6       52       M 20-29   
341   512  Chad Krick                M      Sanford            FL    0:33:28.4 0:31:56.8 10:17 52  46.9       33       M 50-59   
342   838  Ellen Roberts             F      Sanford            FL    0:33:26.7 0:31:57.5 10:17 64  61.0       4        F 60-69   
343   513  Emilee Krick              F      Sanford            FL    0:33:28.9 0:31:57.7 10:17 19  46.2       9        F 15-19   
344   811  Rose Reeves               F      Casselberry        FL    0:32:07.8 0:31:58.6 10:18 74  69.9       1        F 70-79   
345   404  April Herndon             F      Lake Mary          FL    0:33:28.9 0:32:03.2 10:19 41  47.6       34       F 40-49   
346   873  Jessica Safford           F      Longwood           FL    0:32:13.9 0:32:03.9 10:19 33  46.2       34       F 30-39   
347   101  J. Brewster               M      Casselberry        FL    0:33:07.2 0:32:06.9 10:20 12  44.9       27       M 1-14    
348   49   Courtney Awinsune         F      Deltona            FL    0:32:18.4 0:32:07.0 10:20 27  46.0       22       F 20-29   
349   1060 Bruce Wagner              M      Longwood           FL    0:33:52.4 0:32:11.1 10:22 62  50.4       2        M 60-69   
350   117  Chase Brown               M      Sanford            FL    0:32:43.7 0:32:12.3 10:22 14  42.5       28       M 1-14    
351   331  Jeanne Stephanie Gonzalez F      Oviedo             FL    0:32:19.8 0:32:12.5 10:22 29  45.8       23       F 20-29   
352   1235 Meredith Lester           F      Longwood           FL    0:34:38.4 0:32:12.8 10:22 40  47.1       35       F 40-49   
353   1109 Cooper Wright             M      Mount Dora         FL    0:34:45.6 0:32:12.9 10:22 13  43.6       29       M 1-14    
354   573  Noah lindley              M      Longwood           FL    0:33:52.1 0:32:13.1 10:22 31  40.5       37       M 30-39   
355   754  Jimmy Perez               M      Lake Mary          FL    0:32:26.9 0:32:13.2 10:22 48  45.1       37       M 40-49   
356   1229 Sydney Engstrom           F      Longwood           FL    0:34:38.9 0:32:14.2 10:23 15  48.1       10       F 15-19   
357   1249 Heidi Bendick             F      Longwood           FL    0:34:40.3 0:32:15.1 10:23 45  48.7       36       F 40-49   
358   792  Laurel Pursley            F      Winter Springs     FL    0:34:11.3 0:32:16.2 10:23 16  47.3       11       F 15-19   
359   51   Flo Baker                 F      Ocala              FL    0:33:54.9 0:32:17.0 10:23 45  48.7       37       F 40-49   
360   346  H. Greenlee               M      Sanford            FL    0:34:18.4 0:32:18.8 10:24 10  48.1       30       M 1-14    
361   1245 Jonathan Phillips         M      Longwood           FL    0:32:44.7 0:32:22.2 10:25 33  40.6       38       M 30-39   
362   197  Tom Cusson                M      Sanford            FL    0:33:43.9 0:32:23.1 10:25 52  46.3       34       M 50-59   
363   931  Craig Smith               M      Winter Springs     FL    0:34:14.4 0:32:28.1 10:27 68  52.7       3        M 60-69   
364   1262 Jeff Ward                 M      Longwood           FL    0:34:28.2 0:32:28.6 10:27 49  45.1       38       M 40-49   
365   731  Dave Parker               M      Sanford            FL    0:33:15.2 0:32:29.4 10:27 55  47.2       35       M 50-59   
366   990  megan terwilleger         F      Sanford            FL    0:34:39.2 0:32:29.5 10:27 24  45.4       24       F 20-29   
367   732  Marilyn Parker            F      Sanford            FL    0:33:15.4 0:32:30.2 10:28 51  51.4       19       F 50-59   
368   1341 S. MEADOWS                F                               0:32:36.6 0:32:30.4 10:28 6   61.9       14       F 1-14    
369   116  A. Brown                  F      Sanford            FL    0:35:57.6 0:32:30.8 10:28 8   57.1       15       F 1-14    
370   115  Anne-Marie Brown          F      Sanford            FL    0:33:04.2 0:32:31.3 10:28 43  47.6       38       F 40-49   
371   113  A. Brown                  F      Lake Charles       LA    0:35:57.6 0:32:31.7 10:28 9   55.1       16       F 1-14    
372   121  M. Brown                  F      Lake Charles       LA    0:35:59.1 0:32:32.9 10:29 7   59.2       17       F 1-14    
373   938  Sarah Smith               F      Apopka             FL    0:34:04.9 0:32:35.0 10:29 39  46.3       35       F 30-39   
374   881  Tristan Sands             M      Sanford            FL    0:35:49.1 0:32:36.7 10:30 22  39.8       53       M 20-29   
375   1010 Francisco Torregrosa      M      Sanford            FL    0:33:18.6 0:32:36.9 10:30 54  46.7       36       M 50-59   
376   954  Bryan Stiltz              M      Lake Mary          FL    0:32:54.3 0:32:38.0 10:30 54  46.6       37       M 50-59   
377   955  Tawsha Stiltz             F      Lake Mary          FL    0:32:54.1 0:32:38.3 10:30 26  45.2       25       F 20-29   
378   122  Marissa Brown             F      Orlando            FL    0:36:04.9 0:32:38.5 10:30 29  45.2       26       F 20-29   
379   124  N. Brown                  M      Sanford            FL    0:36:04.7 0:32:38.5 10:30 3              31       M 1-14    
380   102  Lora Brewster             F      Casselberry        FL    0:34:40.9 0:32:42.0 10:32 46  48.5       39       F 40-49   
381   87   Jeremy Bonavire           M      Sanford            FL    0:34:07.5 0:32:42.1 10:32 14  41.9       32       M 1-14    
382   1183 Elizabeth Johnson         F      Brentwood          TN    0:34:24.2 0:32:42.3 10:32 41  46.6       40       F 40-49   
383   458  Alicia Johnson            F      Debary             FL    0:33:27.8 0:32:43.0 10:32 35  45.4       36       F 30-39   
384   862  Jessica Russell           F      Winter Springs     FL    0:33:28.7 0:32:43.1 10:32 28  45.1       27       F 20-29   
385   711  Preston Ogden             M      Lake Mary          FL    0:33:16.3 0:32:44.9 10:32 40  41.9       39       M 40-49   
386   296  Golan Fuchs               M      Lake Mary          FL    0:33:16.4 0:32:45.2 10:33 37  41.0       39       M 30-39   
387   806  Mathew Ravelo             M      Sanford            FL    0:32:53.2 0:32:46.5 10:33 32  39.9       40       M 30-39   
388   977  Chelsea Sweet             F      Sanford            FL    0:32:53.3 0:32:46.6 10:33 30  45.1       37       F 30-39   
389   956  Rebecca Stortstrom        F      Sanford            FL    0:34:45.5 0:32:46.6 10:33 33  45.2       38       F 30-39   
390   1145 Jen Arnold                F      Sanford            FL    0:32:49.2 0:32:48.5 10:34 35  45.3       39       F 30-39   
391   137  Josh Burke                M      Sanford            FL    0:34:06.4 0:32:48.5 10:34 58  47.9       38       M 50-59   
392   353  Steve Gruse               M      Winter Springs     FL    0:33:26.3 0:32:48.9 10:34 51  45.3       39       M 50-59   
393   128  Tyler Brown               M      Orlando            FL    0:34:20.9 0:32:52.1 10:35 34  40.2       41       M 30-39   
394   719  Ian Oranje                M      New Smyrna Beach   FL    0:32:55.9 0:32:52.5 10:35 24  39.5       54       M 20-29   
395   748  Nicholas Pavgouzas        M      Sanford            FL    0:34:37.7 0:32:52.5 10:35 31  39.7       42       M 30-39   
396   526  Robyn Lagina              F      Winter Park        FL    0:34:31.6 0:32:52.9 10:35 39  45.9       40       F 30-39   
397   306  ALISON GARCIA             F      Sanford            FL    0:33:03.2 0:32:53.3 10:35 40  46.1       41       F 40-49   
398   524  H. Lagina                 M      Winter Park        FL    0:34:31.6 0:32:53.7 10:35 7   55.6       33       M 1-14    
399   1019 Jenna Tudela              F      Waynesville        OH    0:33:36.9 0:32:53.9 10:35 48  49.1       42       F 40-49   
400   344  C. Greenlee               F      Sanford            FL    0:34:52.5 0:32:54.9 10:36 8   56.4       18       F 1-14    
401   718  D. ONeill                 M      Mims               FL    0:33:42.5 0:32:56.8 10:36 11  45.3       34       M 1-14    
402   617  Ryan McDonald             M      Sanford            FL    0:34:35.1 0:32:57.9 10:37 27  39.4       55       M 20-29   
403   1355 BLAKE LYNCH               M      SANFORD            FL    0:35:36.4 0:32:58.6 10:37 28  39.4       56       M 20-29   
404   1126 Ariela Zagorini           F      Mount Dora         FL    0:33:40.2 0:33:04.0 10:39 41  46.1       43       F 40-49   
405   651  A. Moore                  F      Debary             FL    0:35:32.7 0:33:05.9 10:39 8   56.1       19       F 1-14    
406   963  Olivia Stuart             F      Winter Springs     FL    0:34:15.4 0:33:06.9 10:40 21  44.6       28       F 20-29   
407   829  Elanor Riley              F      Portage            MI    0:34:24.3 0:33:07.7 10:40 35  44.9       41       F 30-39   
408   962  Lauren Stuart             F      Winter Springs     FL    0:34:15.4 0:33:07.7 10:40 23  44.6       29       F 20-29   
409   379  Cortney Hartwell          F      Sanford            FL    0:33:33.8 0:33:09.1 10:40 24  44.5       30       F 20-29   
410   248  Mary Doyle                F      Maitland           FL    0:34:42.4 0:33:12.5 10:41 22  44.5       31       F 20-29   
411   25   Liz Allen                 F      Sanford            FL    0:33:38.9 0:33:14.0 10:42 47  48.1       44       F 40-49   
412   1325 TUCKER HUNTER             M      APOPKA             FL    0:33:22.7 0:33:14.4 10:42 29  39.1       57       M 20-29   
413   660  Jael Morales              M      Altamonte Springs  FL    0:34:05.7 0:33:15.0 10:42 16  39.8       9        M 15-19   
414   837  Carling Roberts           F      Longwood           FL    0:35:37.5 0:33:16.2 10:43 35  44.7       42       F 30-39   
415   1244 Kayla Meyer               F      Sanford            FL    0:34:43.4 0:33:16.4 10:43 25  44.4       32       F 20-29   
416   1352 STEPHEN NAGBE             M      SANFORD            FL    0:35:14.4 0:33:17.8 10:43 58  47.2       40       M 50-59   
417   328  Adam Goldman              M      Sanford            FL    0:33:25.5 0:33:19.9 10:44 45  42.7       40       M 40-49   
418   166  Sarah Colandreo           F      Sanford            FL    0:35:16.7 0:33:27.2 10:46 36  44.5       43       F 30-39   
419   847  Hector M Rodriguez        M      Fl                 FL    0:33:36.6 0:33:27.7 10:46 57  46.6       41       M 50-59   
420   1345 W. BOULEY                 M      SANFORD            FL    0:36:02.7 0:33:29.6 10:47 8   51.3       35       M 1-14    
421   1162 Ryan Bouley               M      Sanford            FL    0:36:03.1 0:33:29.8 10:47 42  41.5       41       M 40-49   
422   48   Rebecca Attis             F      Sanford            FL    0:34:05.9 0:33:30.5 10:47 25  44.1       33       F 20-29   
423   52   Mary Balentine            F      Ocala              FL    0:33:52.2 0:33:32.4 10:48 51  49.8       20       F 50-59   
424   578  Brandon Linzan            M      Deland             FL    0:36:26.4 0:33:32.6 10:48 27  38.7       58       M 20-29   
425   26   Nathan Allen              M      Sanford            FL    0:33:55.3 0:33:32.9 10:48 18  38.8       10       M 15-19   
426   514  Glenn Krohn               M      Altamonte Springs  FL    0:35:00.1 0:33:36.9 10:49 48  43.2       42       M 40-49   
427   1015 Mila Tran                 F      Orlando            FL    0:35:29.9 0:33:37.4 10:49 31  43.9       44       F 30-39   
428   313  Guenther Gartner          M      Lake Mary          FL    0:34:43.6 0:33:37.4 10:49 66  50.0       4        M 60-69   
429   510  Alexis Kokoska            F      Lake Mary          FL    0:35:53.8 0:33:40.3 10:50 26  43.9       34       F 20-29   
430   1332 JANET MCDERMOTT           F      ALTAMONTE SPRINGS  FL    0:34:59.4 0:33:41.7 10:51 77  69.4       2        F 70-79   
431   717  Andrea ONeill             F      Mims               FL    0:34:30.2 0:33:43.5 10:51 42  45.5       45       F 40-49   
432   88   Kimm Bonavire             F      Sanford            FL    0:35:14.9 0:33:49.1 10:53 45  46.5       46       F 40-49   
433   1210 Jose Sosa                 M      Brooklyn           NY    0:35:32.3 0:33:53.7 10:55 31  38.5       43       M 30-39   
434   879  Elaine Sampson            F      Morgantown         WV    0:35:07.5 0:33:53.9 10:55 49  48.2       47       F 40-49   
435   1175 Irene Guzmán             F      Brooklyn           NY    0:35:32.3 0:33:54.4 10:55 31  43.6       45       F 30-39   
436   1169 Okely Cruz                F      Oviedo             FL    0:35:32.3 0:33:55.0 10:55 48  47.7       48       F 40-49   
437   995  Amy Thomas                F      Lake Mary          FL    0:35:19.7 0:33:57.0 10:56 34  43.7       46       F 30-39   
438   22   BILL ALLEN                M      Lake Mary          FL    0:34:29.3 0:33:57.4 10:56 48  42.8       43       M 40-49   
439   751  Rob Pelton                M      Longwood           FL    0:34:21.1 0:34:00.2 10:57 40  40.3       44       M 40-49   
440   1155 Hailey Meadows            F      Osteen             FL    0:34:09.7 0:34:03.5 10:58 14  46.3       20       F 1-14    
441   857  Nicole Roy                F      Lake Mary          FL    0:35:15.3 0:34:03.5 10:58 34  43.6       47       F 30-39   
442   1095 Madison Winter            F      Orlando            FL    0:34:24.7 0:34:03.9 10:58 23  43.3       35       F 20-29   
443   517  Paul Kudlick              M      Lake Mary          FL    0:35:15.5 0:34:03.9 10:58 34  38.7       44       M 30-39   
444   854  J. Roicki                 M      Lake Mary          FL    0:34:51.4 0:34:04.6 10:58 7   53.7       36       M 1-14    
445   761  Stephanie Peterkin        F      Sanford            FL    0:34:51.4 0:34:06.5 10:59 41  44.7       49       F 40-49   
446   1221 Danielle Serrano          F      Sanford            FL    0:34:56.6 0:34:08.3 10:59 21  43.3       36       F 20-29   
447   618  Tarah McDonald            F      Sanford            FL    0:35:46.2 0:34:08.5 10:59 27  43.3       37       F 20-29   
448   812  Anonymous Participant     F                               0:34:18.8 0:34:10.4 11:00 48  47.3       50       F 40-49   
449   571  Natalie Lichtigfeld       F      Apopka             FL    0:34:53.5 0:34:10.8 11:00 44  45.6       51       F 40-49   
450   702  Connor O'Gara             M      Altamonte Springs  FL    0:36:19.2 0:34:12.7 11:01 29  38.0       59       M 20-29   
451   703  Lauren O'Gara             F      Altamonte Springs  FL    0:36:19.4 0:34:13.0 11:01 29  43.2       38       F 20-29   
452   1243 Samantha mendoza          F      Sanford            FL    0:35:13.9 0:34:15.7 11:02 14  46.1       21       F 1-14    
453   1009 Emma Torregrosa           F      Sanford            FL    0:34:57.2 0:34:17.5 11:02 20  43.1       39       F 20-29   
454   1096 Gail Winterfeldt          F      Oviedo             FL    0:34:39.5 0:34:17.6 11:02 43  45.1       52       F 40-49   
455   475  Jessica Keays             F      Oviedo             FL    0:34:39.2 0:34:17.7 11:02 34  43.3       48       F 30-39   
456   191  Jason Culbert             M      Sanford            FL    0:36:42.7 0:34:18.1 11:02 27  37.9       60       M 20-29   
457   476  Kenji Keays               M      Oviedo             FL    0:34:39.3 0:34:18.9 11:03 41  40.2       45       M 40-49   
458   1022 Nancy Urban               F      Altamonte Springs  FL    0:35:31.4 0:34:19.2 11:03 49  47.6       53       F 40-49   
459   658  A. Morales                F      Altamonte Springs  FL    0:35:14.4 0:34:21.5 11:04 11  49.2       22       F 1-14    
460   928  Bridgett Smith            F      Sanford            FL    0:37:07.6 0:34:24.4 11:04 43  45.0       54       F 40-49   
461   640  Joe Miller                M      Deltona            FL    0:35:05.9 0:34:27.2 11:05 49  42.5       46       M 40-49   
462   930  Christopher Smith         M      Oviedo             FL    0:35:59.1 0:34:29.9 11:06 31  37.8       45       M 30-39   
463   636  Lana Metts                F      Maitland           FL    0:36:48.2 0:34:30.3 11:06 51  48.4       21       F 50-59   
464   53   Rebecca Ballesteros       F      Deland             FL    0:35:48.1 0:34:31.3 11:07 26  42.8       40       F 20-29   
465   1255 Maria Urzua               F      Sanford            FL    0:35:31.9 0:34:34.3 11:08 48  46.8       55       F 40-49   
466   635  John Metts                M      Maitland           FL    0:36:48.5 0:34:34.3 11:08 53  43.7       42       M 50-59   
467   1297 MADELEINE COFFEE          F      SANFORD            FL    0:34:52.1 0:34:35.9 11:08 13  46.6       23       F 1-14    
468   210  Kari Dapore               F      Sorrento           FL    0:36:03.7 0:34:37.4 11:09 46  45.8       56       F 40-49   
469   258  Lisa Edwards              F      Longwood           FL    0:35:44.9 0:34:39.2 11:09 52  48.7       22       F 50-59   
470   261  Bridget Elliott           F      Lake Mary          FL    0:35:29.9 0:34:39.4 11:09 37  43.2       49       F 30-39   
471   882  Dawna Santana             F      orlando            FL    0:35:46.1 0:34:41.4 11:10 43  44.6       57       F 40-49   
472   19   Kevin Aguirre             M      Sanford            FL    0:35:19.9 0:34:44.3 11:11 36  38.4       46       M 30-39   
473   316  Trisha Germain            F      Geneva             FL    0:35:37.3 0:34:44.4 11:11 46  45.6       58       F 40-49   
474   162  Michelle Claramunt        F      Altamonte Springs  FL    0:37:07.6 0:34:46.1 11:11 42  44.1       59       F 40-49   
475   438  Lori Hunt                 F      Sanford            FL    0:35:06.2 0:34:47.0 11:12 58  52.0       23       F 50-59   
476   129  William Brown             M      Oviedo             FL    0:35:37.8 0:34:51.6 11:13 53  43.3       43       M 50-59   
477   972  Rhonda Surrarrer          F      Sanford            FL    0:35:11.4 0:34:53.1 11:14 45  45.1       60       F 40-49   
478   1182 Julia Jensen              F      Sanford            FL    0:37:38.4 0:34:54.6 11:14 30  42.3       50       F 30-39   
479   300  Henry FUGON               M      ORANGE CITY        FL    0:38:31.6 0:34:54.7 11:14 59  45.4       44       M 50-59   
480   403  Scott Hernandez           M      Jacksonville       FL    0:36:56.9 0:34:57.6 11:15 36  38.1       47       M 30-39   
481   64   Kellie been               F      Sanford            FL    0:35:38.6 0:35:01.4 11:16 55  49.9       24       F 50-59   
482   589  Richard Lundin            M      Debary             FL    0:35:47.2 0:35:01.4 11:16 68  48.8       5        M 60-69   
483   454  Ben Jenkins               M      Sanford            FL    0:36:37.2 0:35:02.0 11:17 36  38.1       48       M 30-39   
484   492  Samuel King               M      Estero             FL    0:36:14.3 0:35:02.3 11:17 31  37.2       49       M 30-39   
485   897  Josh Schumacher           M      Winter Springs     FL    0:37:34.8 0:35:03.1 11:17 35  37.8       50       M 30-39   
486   678  Ashley Munk               F      Deltona            FL    0:37:33.8 0:35:05.1 11:18 31  42.1       51       F 30-39   
487   1170 Erin Danner               F      Winter Springs     FL    0:36:26.2 0:35:05.3 11:18 36  42.5       52       F 30-39   
488   224  Kyndle Dennis             F      Oviedo             FL    0:36:40.2 0:35:05.6 11:18 22  42.1       41       F 20-29   
489   417  Charles Hoffman           M      Oviedo             FL    0:38:12.2 0:35:05.7 11:18 38  38.5       51       M 30-39   
490   123  Matthew Brown             M      Sanford            FL    0:36:33.6 0:35:06.6 11:18 36  38.0       52       M 30-39   
491   126  Samantha Brown            F      Sanford            FL    0:36:33.6 0:35:06.6 11:18 32  42.1       53       F 30-39   
492   112  Aaron Brown               M      Lake Charles       LA    0:36:35.9 0:35:07.7 11:18 39  38.8       53       M 30-39   
493   411  Daniel Hoag               M      Knoxville          TN    0:36:44.1 0:35:08.2 11:19 62  46.2       6        M 60-69   
494   365  Joe Hager                 M      Debary             FL    0:37:42.3 0:35:10.6 11:19 41  39.2       47       M 40-49   
495   1186 Erin Jongsma              F      Sanford            FL    0:37:48.6 0:35:15.3 11:21 43  43.9       61       F 40-49   
496   1299 ANTHONY MOZICK, III       M      DEBARY             FL    0:37:54.1 0:35:19.7 11:22 31  36.9       54       M 30-39   
497   1049 A. Vogt                   M      Oviedo             FL    0:36:34.9 0:35:19.7 11:22 7   51.8       37       M 1-14    
498   1024 Anonymous Participant     F                               0:37:22.8 0:35:21.4 11:23 48  45.7       62       F 40-49   
499   79   Casey Berkhimer           F      Virginia Beach     VA    0:36:18.5 0:35:23.0 11:23 29  41.7       42       F 20-29   
500   864  Victoria Ryan             F      Hinsdale           IL    0:36:35.7 0:35:25.7 11:24 24  41.7       43       F 20-29   
501   675  Julia Mulligan            F      Maitland           FL    0:35:45.1 0:35:26.2 11:24 55  49.3       25       F 50-59   
502   66   Jessica Belardi           F      Brooklyn           NY    0:37:27.7 0:35:26.5 11:24 33  41.8       54       F 30-39   
503   676  Maura Mulligan            F      Maitland           FL    0:35:44.9 0:35:26.6 11:24 26  41.7       44       F 20-29   
504   657  Enrique Mora              M      Winter Springs     FL    0:36:32.4 0:35:27.3 11:25 62  45.8       7        M 60-69   
505   961  Jennifer Stuart           F      Winter Springs     FL    0:36:36.4 0:35:29.0 11:25 50  46.5       26       F 50-59   
506   960  Jay Stuart                M      Winter Springs     FL    0:36:36.7 0:35:29.2 11:25 60  45.0       8        M 60-69   
507   273  Joseph Fetchick, Jr.      M      Lake Mary          FL    0:36:24.2 0:35:29.7 11:25 64  46.5       9        M 60-69   
508   1258 Edna Zievinger            F      Noord                    0:35:39.2 0:35:32.7 11:26 64  54.8       5        F 60-69   
509   131  Christy Bryce             F      Oviedo             FL    0:37:05.4 0:35:32.7 11:26 50  46.5       27       F 50-59   
510   230  A'sa Dickens              M      Altamonte Springs  FL    0:36:29.9 0:35:37.7 11:28 28  36.4       61       M 20-29   
511   1199 Xavier Perry              M      Orange City        FL    0:38:05.2 0:35:38.6 11:28 13  39.4       38       M 1-14    
512   852  A. Roicki                 F      Lake Mary          FL    0:36:27.9 0:35:40.5 11:29 10  48.7       24       F 1-14    
513   1064 Scott Wallin              M      Oviedo             FL    0:37:34.4 0:35:40.7 11:29 54  42.6       45       M 50-59   
514   372  Lua Hancock               F      Lake Mary          FL    0:36:00.4 0:35:43.0 11:30 44  43.6       63       F 40-49   
515   1200 Nina Peters               F      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:37:04.2 0:35:44.3 11:30 32  41.4       55       F 30-39   
516   980  Lynette Swigart           F      Winter Springs     FL    0:35:51.3 0:35:46.7 11:31 39  42.2       56       F 30-39   
517   982  N. Swigart                F      Winter Springs     FL    0:35:51.3 0:35:46.7 11:31 11  47.2       25       F 1-14    
518   280  Erin Fletcher             F      Deltona            FL    0:37:05.4 0:35:47.6 11:31 35  41.5       57       F 30-39   
519   1214 Taylor Williamson         M      Longwood           FL    0:38:55.2 0:35:50.0 11:32 15  37.5       11       M 15-19   
520   399  Lori Hermenau             F      Oviedo             FL    0:36:12.4 0:35:51.6 11:33 50  46.1       28       F 50-59   
521   400  Warren Hermenau           M      Oviedo             FL    0:36:12.4 0:35:52.2 11:33 51  41.4       46       M 50-59   
522   637  Ginger Midgett            F      Lake Mary          FL    0:38:33.4 0:35:52.2 11:33 47  44.6       64       F 40-49   
523   600  Scott Markus              M      Sanford            FL    0:36:31.3 0:35:52.6 11:33 47  40.2       48       M 40-49   
524   853  Allison Roicki            F      Lake Mary          FL    0:36:41.9 0:35:54.5 11:33 39  42.0       58       F 30-39   
525   118  Chris Brown               M      Orlando            FL    0:35:59.1 0:35:54.9 11:34 30  36.2       55       M 30-39   
526   1139 William Chapell           M      Longwood           FL    0:37:22.8 0:35:55.2 11:34 24  36.1       62       M 20-29   
527   1318 C. DUNN                   M      MAITLAND           FL    0:36:59.9 0:35:56.0 11:34 12  40.2       39       M 1-14    
528   1327 ANNA ROWANA               F      SANFORD            FL    0:35:59.7 0:35:56.2 11:34 25  41.1       45       F 20-29   
529   301  Pamela Fugon              F      Orlando            FL    0:39:22.8 0:35:57.1 11:34 27  41.1       46       F 20-29   
530   181  A. Crigler                F      Winter Springs     FL    0:36:25.2 0:35:58.8 11:35 12  45.8       26       F 1-14    
531   183  Lisa Crigler              F      Winter Springs     FL    0:36:25.6 0:35:59.2 11:35 47  44.5       65       F 40-49   
532   696  Estelle Norvell           F      Eustis             FL    0:36:16.1 0:35:59.9 11:35 19  41.0       12       F 15-19   
533   167  Gregory Cole              M      Eustis             FL    0:36:15.7 0:36:00.3 11:35 19  36.1       12       M 15-19   
534   1314 KIETH DUKES               M      LAKE MARY          FL    0:39:03.3 0:36:02.1 11:36 37  37.2       56       M 30-39   
535   1257 Beth Wildman              F      Longwood           FL    0:37:49.8 0:36:02.2 11:36 35  41.3       59       F 30-39   
536   1089 John Wilbur               M      Deland             FL    0:36:32.1 0:36:03.8 11:36 55  42.5       47       M 50-59   
537   360  E. Haas                   F      altamonte springs  FL    0:37:06.2 0:36:07.2 11:38 9   49.6       27       F 1-14    
538   416  Hunter Hodges             M      Debary             FL    0:36:18.3 0:36:10.5 11:39 34  36.5       57       M 30-39   
539   785  Billy Powell              M      Oviedo             FL    0:36:34.2 0:36:11.7 11:39 56  42.7       48       M 50-59   
540   959  Chelsea Straley           F      Longwood           FL    0:38:57.6 0:36:12.3 11:39 28  40.8       47       F 20-29   
541   394  Lisa Henry                F      Geneva             FL    0:36:49.2 0:36:13.9 11:40 57  49.4       29       F 50-59   
542   155  B. Chesley                M      Longwood           FL    0:38:02.7 0:36:14.0 11:40 9   44.9       40       M 1-14    
543   361  Kimberly Haas             F      altamonte springs  FL    0:37:13.4 0:36:14.9 11:40 41  42.1       66       F 40-49   
544   481  Raisa Kendrick            F      Debary             FL    0:36:36.6 0:36:15.1 11:40 54  47.6       30       F 50-59   
545   820  B. Retenio                F      Debary             FL    0:39:10.4 0:36:15.2 11:40 4              28       F 1-14    
546   822  Nicholas Retenio          M      Debary             FL    0:39:10.9 0:36:15.3 11:40 31  36.0       58       M 30-39   
547   154  Amanda Chesley            F      Longwood           FL    0:38:03.8 0:36:15.4 11:40 40  41.8       67       F 40-49   
548   354  Zach Gruse                M      Winter Springs     FL    0:36:51.9 0:36:15.7 11:40 23  35.8       63       M 20-29   
549   798  dana ragusa               F      Longwood           FL    0:38:33.3 0:36:16.8 11:41 43  42.6       68       F 40-49   
550   1011 Susan Torregrosa          F      Sanford            FL    0:36:55.9 0:36:17.2 11:41 53  47.1       31       F 50-59   
551   800  john ragusa               M      longwood           FL    0:38:33.3 0:36:17.4 11:41 44  38.9       49       M 40-49   
552   821  K. Retenio                F      Debary             FL    0:39:10.6 0:36:18.0 11:41 6   55.4       29       F 1-14    
553   752  Johanna Penaloza          F      Sanford            FL    0:36:21.4 0:36:19.4 11:41 33  40.7       60       F 30-39   
554   1087 Jean Whitlock             F      Kingwood           TX    0:38:01.6 0:36:19.9 11:42 48  44.5       69       F 40-49   
555   842  Patricia Rodak            F      Longwood           FL    0:38:01.8 0:36:20.4 11:42 47  44.0       70       F 40-49   
556   200  Carolyn D'Angelo          F      Sanford            FL    0:37:40.9 0:36:21.3 11:42 27  40.6       48       F 20-29   
557   572  Jessica Lindley           F      Longwood           FL    0:38:02.8 0:36:21.7 11:42 33  40.7       61       F 30-39   
558   177  Jamie Corcoran            F      Debary             FL    0:37:56.7 0:36:22.0 11:42 25  40.6       49       F 20-29   
559   1059 Ashleigh Wagner           F      Longwood           FL    0:38:03.4 0:36:22.2 11:42 35  40.9       62       F 30-39   
560   1131 Amy Zeigler               F      Eustis             FL    0:38:36.7 0:36:24.2 11:43 35  40.8       63       F 30-39   
561   902  Chelsea Seaver            F      Debary             FL    0:36:35.6 0:36:25.4 11:43 20  40.5       50       F 20-29   
562   1333 ROBERT MCDERMOTT          M      ALTAMONTE SPRINGS  FL    0:37:45.4 0:36:28.4 11:44 54  41.7       49       M 50-59   
563   1260 Beth Ward                 F      Longwood           FL    0:38:36.3 0:36:36.3 11:47 51  45.6       32       F 50-59   
564   312  Daisy Gartner             F      Lake Mary          FL    0:37:43.7 0:36:36.6 11:47 67  55.4       6        F 60-69   
565   826  Lara Rice                 F      Oviedo             FL    0:36:45.1 0:36:37.2 11:47 49  44.6       71       F 40-49   
566   47   Samantha Arthur           F      Lake Mary          FL    0:37:48.9 0:36:37.6 11:47 37  40.9       64       F 30-39   
567   428  Chris Hood                F      Oviedo             FL    0:37:15.5 0:36:40.3 11:48 41  41.6       72       F 40-49   
568   1098 Erin Wirsing              F      Winter Springs     FL    0:37:21.9 0:36:40.6 11:48 39  41.1       65       F 30-39   
569   556  G. LeMay                  M      Fort Walton Beach  FL    0:37:41.7 0:36:43.5 11:49 11  40.6       41       M 1-14    
570   220  Niki Demeter              F      Lake Mary          FL    0:37:24.9 0:36:46.4 11:50 22  40.2       51       F 20-29   
571   1178 Alyssa Hines              F      Sanford            FL    0:37:38.4 0:36:47.8 11:51 14  42.9       30       F 1-14    
572   1319 RICK DUNN                 M      MAITLAND           FL    0:37:51.9 0:36:48.4 11:51 70  47.5       1        M 70-79   
573   176  Brittany Cooper           F      Longwood           FL    0:38:38.5 0:36:48.6 11:51 28  40.1       52       F 20-29   
574   1230 Jeacovy Gayle             M      Sanford            FL    0:38:17.2 0:36:49.2 11:51 25  35.3       64       M 20-29   
575   444  Kara Irish                F      Lake Mary          FL    0:38:50.1 0:36:49.7 11:51 41  41.4       73       F 40-49   
576   734  Richard Parsons           M      Altamonte Springs  FL    0:37:32.7 0:36:52.8 11:52 59  42.9       50       M 50-59   
577   62   Jim Bedow                 M      Lake Mary          FL    0:37:52.9 0:36:52.9 11:52 53  40.9       51       M 50-59   
578   1057 K. Volz                   F      Longwood           FL    0:37:00.5 0:36:54.2 11:53 11  45.8       31       F 1-14    
579   1315 SANDY SCHUK DUKES         F      LAKE MARY          FL    0:39:56.8 0:36:55.4 11:53 35  40.3       66       F 30-39   
580   23   Carson Allen              M      Sanford            FL    0:37:20.4 0:36:57.2 11:54 13  38.0       42       M 1-14    
581   816  Jesse Register            F      Winter Springs     FL    0:38:09.1 0:36:57.8 11:54 14  42.7       32       F 1-14    
582   1177 Alicia Hines              F      Sanford            FL    0:39:40.8 0:36:58.6 11:54 32  40.0       67       F 30-39   
583   1346 JAVIER LOUBRIEL           M      LAKE MARY          FL    0:38:18.8 0:37:02.6 11:55 36  36.0       59       M 30-39   
584   1163 Tiana Bouley              F      Sanford            FL    0:39:37.6 0:37:04.2 11:56 43  41.7       74       F 40-49   
585   773  Alec Polansky             M      Longwood           FL    0:37:45.1 0:37:07.5 11:57 24  35.0       65       M 20-29   
586   1357 James Cathcart            M      Winter Springs     FL    0:38:16.8 0:37:09.1 11:57 15  36.2       13       M 15-19   
587   54   Veronica Barnes           F      Sanford            FL    0:39:26.4 0:37:09.5 11:58 57  48.1       33       F 50-59   
588   304  Anonymous Participant     F                               0:38:02.6 0:37:15.4 12:00 39  40.5       68       F 30-39   
589   314  Dena Geist                F      Sanford            FL    0:37:26.3 0:37:17.4 12:00 49  43.8       75       F 40-49   
590   299  Brenda Fugon              F      Orange City        FL    0:41:04.4 0:37:20.5 12:01 53  45.7       34       F 50-59   
591   437  Todd Humphrey             M      Lake Mary          FL    0:37:49.4 0:37:23.7 12:02 55  41.0       52       M 50-59   
592   436  Jennifer Humphrey         F      Lake Mary          FL    0:37:49.2 0:37:23.9 12:02 48  43.2       76       F 40-49   
593   733  Christine Parsons         F      Altamonte Springs  FL    0:38:06.4 0:37:26.5 12:03 60  49.5       7        F 60-69   
594   1061 DAISY WALKER              F      SANFORD            FL    0:37:43.7 0:37:33.0 12:05 15  41.3       13       F 15-19   
595   833  Angel Rivera              M      Debary             FL    0:37:44.1 0:37:33.7 12:05 35  35.3       60       M 30-39   
596   1138 Thalita Bracebridge       F      Winter Park        FL    0:39:02.5 0:37:34.3 12:06 34  39.5       69       F 30-39   
597   178  Karen Corcoran            F      Debary             FL    0:39:10.2 0:37:34.7 12:06 56  47.1       35       F 50-59   
598   667  C. Mountz                 M      Casselberry        FL    0:38:21.7 0:37:35.1 12:06 5   57.0       43       M 1-14    
599   286  Hurley Francois           M      Kissimmee          FL    0:38:21.7 0:37:35.5 12:06 42  37.0       50       M 40-49   
600   467  Ashlyn Jones              F      Lake Mary          FL    0:38:23.7 0:37:36.5 12:06 18  39.4       14       F 15-19   
601   469  Anonymous Participant     F                               0:38:23.5 0:37:36.9 12:06 46  42.1       77       F 40-49   
602   232  Rebecca Dilmore           F      Marianna           FL    0:39:21.9 0:37:37.5 12:07 35  39.5       70       F 30-39   
603   298  Amy Fugon                 F      Altamonte Springs  FL    0:42:17.8 0:37:38.0 12:07 26  39.2       53       F 20-29   
604   338  Kevin Grayer              M      Sanford            FL    0:40:49.4 0:37:38.2 12:07 32  34.8       61       M 30-39   
605   1074 Shanna Weichel            F      Longwood           FL    0:38:30.9 0:37:38.7 12:07 45  41.7       78       F 40-49   
606   998  David Thomas              M      Winter Springs     FL    0:39:21.9 0:37:38.7 12:07 32  34.8       62       M 30-39   
607   420  Dan Holland               M      DeLand             FL    0:38:44.8 0:37:40.9 12:08 57  41.4       53       M 50-59   
608   1082 Stephanie Wheeler         F      Deltona            FL    0:38:42.6 0:37:47.5 12:10 52  44.7       36       F 50-59   
609   1350 ANDREW MOUMORIS           M      DELAND             FL    0:37:56.5 0:37:49.9 12:11 27  34.3       66       M 20-29   
610   583  Patti Lovette             F      Lake Mary          FL    0:39:07.3 0:37:54.9 12:12 61  49.5       8        F 60-69   
611   1117 Nathan Wynn               M      Dixie              WV    0:38:45.4 0:37:57.5 12:13 13  37.0       44       M 1-14    
612   766  Steve Piatt               M      Sanford            FL    0:38:11.1 0:37:58.4 12:13 44  37.1       51       M 40-49   
613   396  Elizabeth Hensley         F      Wesley Chapel      FL    0:39:17.9 0:37:59.2 12:14 41  40.1       79       F 40-49   
614   141  Shauntte Butcher          F      Tampa              FL    0:38:29.2 0:37:59.8 12:14 41  40.1       80       F 40-49   
615   541  Clarence Latimer          M      Sanford            FL    0:38:29.6 0:38:00.2 12:14 37  35.3       63       M 30-39   
616   395  B. Hensley                M      Wesley Chapel      FL    0:39:18.1 0:38:03.2 12:15 12  37.9       45       M 1-14    
617   325  E. Gledhill               F      Lake Mary          FL    0:38:08.1 0:38:03.5 12:15 12  43.3       33       F 1-14    
618   828  Beth Rife                 F      Debary             FL    0:38:58.2 0:38:03.5 12:15 51  43.9       37       F 50-59   
619   779  Hailey POPE               F      OVIEDO             FL    0:38:10.1 0:38:03.7 12:15 21  38.8       54       F 20-29   
620   894  Valerie Schulz            F      Longwood           FL    0:40:18.7 0:38:06.3 12:16 65  51.8       9        F 60-69   
621   935  Linda Smith               F      Winter Springs     FL    0:39:53.2 0:38:06.7 12:16 58  47.5       38       F 50-59   
622   713  Hollie Oliveira           F      Deltona            FL    0:38:24.7 0:38:10.8 12:17 31  38.7       71       F 30-39   
623   145  Danielle Caldwell         F      Debary             FL    0:38:20.3 0:38:11.8 12:18 28  38.7       55       F 20-29   
624   174  Owen Conlan               M      Sanford            FL    0:39:30.4 0:38:12.8 12:18 36  34.9       64       M 30-39   
625   1099 Jacob Wohltmann           M      Sanford            FL    0:40:01.9 0:38:14.4 12:18 15  35.2       14       M 15-19   
626   406  Christina Herold          F      Debary             FL    0:40:17.5 0:38:14.6 12:19 32  38.7       72       F 30-39   
627   920  Ana Grace Sinninger       F      Sanford            FL    0:39:29.8 0:38:15.1 12:19 20  38.6       56       F 20-29   
628   922  Rob Sinninger             M      Sanford            FL    0:39:29.6 0:38:16.0 12:19 53  39.5       54       M 50-59   
629   1238 Mark Liebman              M      Mount Dora         FL    0:38:32.1 0:38:18.5 12:20 69  45.1       10       M 60-69   
630   736  Carrie Patten             F      Sanford            FL    0:38:31.2 0:38:18.8 12:20 48  42.2       81       F 40-49   
631   225  Olivia DeSimone           F      Longwood           FL    0:39:16.5 0:38:24.3 12:22 28  38.4       57       F 20-29   
632   601  T. Markus                 M      Sanford            FL    0:39:03.4 0:38:24.3 12:22 10  40.4       46       M 1-14    
633   1269 Karina Gunther            F      Gainesville        FL    0:38:49.7 0:38:25.6 12:22 29  38.4       58       F 20-29   
634   1278 Wayne Smith               M      Lake MaryLake Mary FL    0:38:50.1 0:38:26.0 12:22 31  34.0       65       M 30-39   
635   350  John Grunklee             M      Sanford            FL    0:41:15.6 0:38:27.2 12:23 53  39.3       55       M 50-59   
636   855  John S. Roicki            M      Lake Mary          FL    0:39:15.7 0:38:27.5 12:23 40  35.7       52       M 40-49   
637   446  Story Jackson             F      Apopka             FL    0:39:30.4 0:38:28.0 12:23 13  41.9       34       F 1-14    
638   557  Lincoln LeMay             M      Fort Walton Beach  FL    0:39:28.6 0:38:29.3 12:23 13  36.5       47       M 1-14    
639   896  Jerry Schumacher          M      Winter Springs     FL    0:41:09.1 0:38:31.0 12:24 60  41.5       11       M 60-69   
640   1241 Angela Maniscalco         F      Longwood           FL    0:39:53.4 0:38:32.7 12:24 33  38.4       73       F 30-39   
641   530  Joan Landon               F      Altamonte Springs  FL    0:39:46.3 0:38:33.9 12:25 65  51.2       10       F 60-69   
642   1233 Ricky Johnson             M      Deltona            FL    0:40:16.3 0:38:35.0 12:25 45  36.8       53       M 40-49   
643   1100 Neal Wohltmann            M      Sanford            FL    0:40:23.4 0:38:36.5 12:26 50  38.2       56       M 50-59   
644   895  Jaime Schumacher          F      Winter Springs     FL    0:41:09.3 0:38:37.6 12:26 32  38.3       74       F 30-39   
645   28   Richard Alpizar           M      Sanford            FL    0:39:06.4 0:38:37.6 12:26 34  34.2       66       M 30-39   
646   1218 Justin Rivers             M      Longwood           FL    0:38:39.1 0:38:39.1 12:26 33  34.0       67       M 30-39   
647   1076 Michael Weinert           M      Brooklyn           NY    0:40:51.8 0:38:40.3 12:27 39  35.2       68       M 30-39   
648   808  Sal Rebollar              M      Sanford            FL    0:40:50.5 0:38:41.6 12:27 36  34.5       69       M 30-39   
649   807  Gina Rebollar             F      Brooklyn           NY    0:40:49.9 0:38:42.0 12:27 39  39.0       75       F 30-39   
650   1075 H. Weinert                M      Brooklyn           NY    0:40:49.8 0:38:42.5 12:28 2              48       M 1-14    
651   98   Nick Brahmbhatt           M      Sanford            FL    0:38:42.8 0:38:42.8 12:28 20  33.5       67       M 20-29   
652   327  Kylie Gledhill            F      Lake Mary          FL    0:38:50.4 0:38:45.7 12:29 15  40.0       15       F 15-19   
653   324  Camille Gledhill          F      Lake Mary          FL    0:38:50.9 0:38:46.7 12:29 43  39.9       82       F 40-49   
654   326  G. Gledhill               F      Lake Mary          FL    0:38:51.4 0:38:47.2 12:29 9   46.2       35       F 1-14    
655   767  Kimberly Pittman          F      Sanford            FL    0:41:25.9 0:38:47.7 12:29 29  38.1       59       F 20-29   
656   846  Edgar Rodriguez           M      Deland             FL    0:41:48.4 0:38:52.6 12:31 55  39.4       57       M 50-59   
657   939  Jackie Snook              F      Lake Mary          FL    0:39:44.1 0:38:55.8 12:32 69  53.5       11       F 60-69   
658   471  Tevin Jones               M      Winter Park        FL    0:39:39.4 0:38:56.2 12:32 26  33.3       68       M 20-29   
659   1280 Gabriel Soto              M      Deltona            FL    0:41:49.8 0:38:56.3 12:32 13  36.0       49       M 1-14    
660   550  L. Leffler                F      Longwood           FL    0:39:56.7 0:38:58.1 12:33 8   47.6       36       F 1-14    
661   730  Parker Page               M      Sanford            FL    0:40:11.8 0:38:58.2 12:33 17  33.6       15       M 15-19   
662   27   Theresa Allen             F      Lake Mary          FL    0:39:35.1 0:39:02.3 12:34 43  39.6       83       F 40-49   
663   549  Joanna Lee                F      Oviedo             FL    0:39:25.6 0:39:02.9 12:34 39  38.6       76       F 30-39   
664   548  E. Lee                    F      Oviedo             FL    0:39:26.5 0:39:03.6 12:34 9   45.9       37       F 1-14    
665   1201 Linda Rattigan            F      Longwood           FL    0:41:54.1 0:39:04.7 12:35 39  38.6       77       F 30-39   
666   1202 Scott Rattigan            M      Longwood           FL    0:41:59.9 0:39:06.5 12:35 34  33.8       70       M 30-39   
667   695  Kalin Norton              F      Longwood           FL    0:40:08.2 0:39:07.8 12:36 34  37.9       78       F 30-39   
668   357  Xabier Guerricagoitia     M      Sanford            FL    0:40:12.2 0:39:14.6 12:38 51  37.9       58       M 50-59   
669   1144 Stacey Ault               F      Debary             FL    0:41:49.8 0:39:15.5 12:38 47  40.8       84       F 40-49   
670   378  Wendy Hartman             F      Lake Mary          FL    0:41:50.9 0:39:16.5 12:38 54  44.0       39       F 50-59   
671   1252 Daniel Siciliano          M      Oviedo             FL    0:40:52.8 0:39:18.7 12:39 21  33.0       69       M 20-29   
672   825  Shannon Rhodes            F      Tampa              FL    0:39:36.3 0:39:20.7 12:40 54  43.9       40       F 50-59   
673   498  J. Kittman                M      Mims               FL    0:42:47.8 0:39:26.8 12:42 9   41.3       50       M 1-14    
674   1296 CHRIS ALT                 F      SANFORD            FL    0:40:52.2 0:39:29.3 12:43 58  45.8       41       F 50-59   
675   152  Marie Cash                F      Orange City        FL    0:40:55.3 0:39:30.3 12:43 38  38.0       79       F 30-39   
676   143  Elizabeth Butler          F      Sanford            FL    0:41:01.6 0:39:31.4 12:43 27  37.4       60       F 20-29   
677   150  Kelly Carrico             F      Debary             FL    0:40:56.9 0:39:32.0 12:43 34  37.5       80       F 30-39   
678   291  Chris Freeman             M      Sanford            FL    0:40:12.9 0:39:32.4 12:44 32  33.1       71       M 30-39   
679   499  Stacie Kittman            F      Mims               FL    0:42:51.3 0:39:32.5 12:44 40  38.4       85       F 40-49   
680   616  Steve McDaniel            M      Oviedo             FL    0:40:53.9 0:39:33.0 12:44 55  38.8       59       M 50-59   
681   1016 Kara Trombly              F      Sanford            FL    0:40:13.2 0:39:33.0 12:44 30  37.3       81       F 30-39   
682   670  Chad Mountz               M      Casselberry        FL    0:40:26.4 0:39:40.7 12:46 34  33.3       72       M 30-39   
683   669  Candice Mountz            F      Casselberry        FL    0:40:26.6 0:39:41.0 12:46 34  37.4       82       F 30-39   
684   1292 CELINA YEBBA              F      SANFORD            FL    0:41:52.3 0:39:42.1 12:47 34  37.4       83       F 30-39   
685   964  Amy Stumbo                F      Longwood           FL    0:41:52.9 0:39:42.3 12:47 34  37.4       84       F 30-39   
686   749  Mark Peebles              M      Mount Dora         FL    0:40:44.5 0:39:42.8 12:47 72  45.1       2        M 70-79   
687   965  Marc Stumbo               M      Longwood           FL    0:41:53.1 0:39:43.7 12:47 37  33.8       73       M 30-39   
688   238  Christopher Douglas       M      Sanford            FL    0:41:07.3 0:39:46.8 12:48 29  32.7       70       M 20-29   
689   787  Noell Powell              F      Oviedo             FL    0:40:10.2 0:39:48.7 12:49 24  37.1       61       F 20-29   
690   984  Jake Tannebaum            M      Oviedo             FL    0:40:10.6 0:39:49.1 12:49 26  32.6       71       M 20-29   
691   1301 DENISE HARGADON           F      SANFORD            FL    0:41:01.1 0:39:49.6 12:49 48  40.6       86       F 40-49   
692   994  Gabriell Thayer           F      Winter Springs     FL    0:40:42.3 0:39:50.1 12:49 18  37.2       16       F 15-19   
693   597  Chuck Magee               M      Sanford            FL    0:40:43.9 0:39:53.0 12:50 53  37.9       60       M 50-59   
694   991  Alexis Thayer             F      Winter Springs     FL    0:40:44.6 0:39:53.2 12:50 14  39.6       38       F 1-14    
695   598  Emma Magee                F      Sanford            FL    0:40:44.1 0:39:53.7 12:50 23  37.0       62       F 20-29   
696   142  Alyssa Butler             F      Sanford            FL    0:41:29.4 0:40:00.7 12:53 27  36.9       63       F 20-29   
697   1079 Chris Westhelle           M      Sanford            FL    0:42:24.5 0:40:03.0 12:53 40  34.2       54       M 40-49   
698   1080 Hayli Westhelle           F      Sanford            FL    0:42:25.6 0:40:04.7 12:54 39  37.6       85       F 30-39   
699   268  Angela Evans              F      Longwood           FL    0:41:49.8 0:40:10.5 12:56 33  36.8       86       F 30-39   
700   700  Shannon O'Donnell         F      Sanford            FL    0:42:04.4 0:40:13.3 12:57 19  36.7       17       F 15-19   
701   809  Nancy Recker              F      Winter Springs     FL    0:41:14.4 0:40:14.2 12:57 43  38.4       87       F 40-49   
702   321  Andrea Ginario            F      Sanford            FL    0:42:04.6 0:40:14.2 12:57 21  36.7       64       F 20-29   
703   993  Elisabeth Thayer          F      Winter Springs     FL    0:41:13.9 0:40:14.9 12:57 43  38.4       88       F 40-49   
704   1320 E. DUNN                   M      MAITLAND           FL    0:41:18.8 0:40:15.3 12:57 9   40.5       51       M 1-14    
705   698  Erin O'Donnell            F      Sanford            FL    0:42:06.2 0:40:15.6 12:58 50  41.0       42       F 50-59   
706   140  Dawn Bushur               F      Sanford            FL    0:41:16.8 0:40:23.9 13:00 62  47.0       12       F 60-69   
707   599  Ashley Manresa            F      Longwood           FL    0:40:26.4 0:40:24.2 13:00 35  36.8       87       F 30-39   
708   264  Meike Emmrich             F      Deltona            FL    0:42:19.7 0:40:24.9 13:00 26  36.5       65       F 20-29   
709   206  Brittany Daley            F      Lake Mary          FL    0:40:52.4 0:40:25.3 13:01 24  36.5       66       F 20-29   
710   380  Chris Hawk                M      Oviedo             FL    0:41:41.1 0:40:25.3 13:01 41  34.1       55       M 40-49   
711   1072 Olivia Watson             F      Deltona            FL    0:42:19.9 0:40:25.3 13:01 22  36.5       67       F 20-29   
712   1013 S. Torres                 F      Sanford            FL    0:41:13.3 0:40:28.9 13:02 10  42.9       39       F 1-14    
713   319  Joey Gibilisco            M      Deltona            FL    0:43:16.9 0:40:34.0 13:03 28  32.0       72       M 20-29   
714   320  Nina Gibilisco            F      Deltona            FL    0:43:17.3 0:40:34.4 13:04 32  36.4       88       F 30-39   
715   1023 Oscar Urdininea           M      Kissimmee          FL    0:42:36.9 0:40:35.7 13:04 51  36.6       61       M 50-59   
716   831  Kate Ripperger            F      Casselberry        FL    0:41:38.9 0:40:37.9 13:05 25  36.3       68       F 20-29   
717   1137 Leia Messina              F      Oviedo             FL    0:43:02.2 0:40:38.7 13:05 35  36.6       89       F 30-39   
718   72   Cindy Benefield           F      Longwood           FL    0:42:16.5 0:40:43.4 13:06 60  45.5       13       F 60-69   
719   574  Harley Lindsey            F      Lake Mary          FL    0:42:15.2 0:40:44.3 13:07 16  37.4       18       F 15-19   
720   412  Laura Hoag                F      Maitland           FL    0:42:32.6 0:40:46.4 13:07 32  36.3       90       F 30-39   
721   1067 Lisa Walters              F      Winter Springs     FL    0:43:10.2 0:40:53.0 13:10 47  39.1       89       F 40-49   
722   909  MARIA SHAFER              F      Orlando            FL    0:43:37.8 0:40:56.1 13:11 55  42.7       43       F 50-59   
723   923  Robert Skinner            M      debary             FL    0:41:57.1 0:40:56.3 13:11 50  36.0       62       M 50-59   
724   67   Tandreia Bellamy          F      Alpharetta         GA    0:42:01.2 0:40:58.8 13:11 55  42.6       44       F 50-59   
725   283  Rachel Forsythe           F      Sanford            FL    0:44:14.7 0:41:03.1 13:13 23  36.0       69       F 20-29   
726   282  Jodi Forsythe             F      Sanford            FL    0:44:15.3 0:41:03.7 13:13 21  36.0       70       F 20-29   
727   237  Alicia Douglas            F      Lake Mary          FL    0:42:15.8 0:41:03.8 13:13 40  36.9       90       F 40-49   
728   542  Courteney Latimer         F      Sanford            FL    0:41:35.4 0:41:05.2 13:13 16  37.1       19       F 15-19   
729   161  Lina Claramunt            F      Jacksonville       FL    0:41:07.4 0:41:07.4 13:14 43  37.6       91       F 40-49   
730   628  James Melillo             M      Sanford            FL    0:41:57.5 0:41:11.8 13:16 14  33.3       52       M 1-14    
731   302  Alex Gailey               M      Deltona            FL    0:43:20.4 0:41:14.7 13:17 20  31.5       73       M 20-29   
732   195  Tara Curry                F      Longwood           FL    0:43:19.4 0:41:15.1 13:17 48  39.2       92       F 40-49   
733   194  N. Curry                  M      Longwood           FL    0:43:19.5 0:41:15.2 13:17 12  35.0       53       M 1-14    
734   610  C. McClelland             F      Lake Mary          FL    0:42:03.6 0:41:16.8 13:17 12  39.9       40       F 1-14    
735   545  Shawn Lawrence            F      Sanford            FL    0:41:36.4 0:41:17.6 13:17 47  38.7       93       F 40-49   
736   384  M. Hayes                  F      Sanford            FL    0:41:36.4 0:41:18.0 13:18 9   43.4       41       F 1-14    
737   904  Nichole Segal             F      West Palm Beach    FL    0:43:20.6 0:41:20.2 13:18 40  36.7       94       F 40-49   
738   55   Ashley Bartlett           F      Lake Mary          FL    0:42:04.6 0:41:21.9 13:19 25  35.7       71       F 20-29   
739   569  Heather Lewis             F      Rockledge          FL    0:43:13.8 0:41:21.9 13:19 50  39.9       45       F 50-59   
740   1008 Diana Toney               F      Deltona            FL    0:42:53.3 0:41:23.4 13:19 41  36.8       95       F 40-49   
741   93   Angela Boutin             F      Sanford            FL    0:41:57.6 0:41:25.2 13:20 33  35.7       91       F 30-39   
742   342  Dylan Greenhalgh          M      Sanford            FL    0:43:10.6 0:41:25.4 13:20 20  31.3       74       M 20-29   
743   908  Kelsie Serrage            F      Sanford            FL    0:43:10.8 0:41:25.9 13:20 25  35.6       72       F 20-29   
744   907  Megan Sepulveda           F      Sanford            FL    0:43:11.3 0:41:26.1 13:20 21  35.6       73       F 20-29   
745   588  Rich Lundin               M      Debary             FL    0:44:03.3 0:41:30.4 13:22 45  34.3       56       M 40-49   
746   401  Audrey Hernandez          F      Jacksonville       FL    0:43:30.1 0:41:30.5 13:22 35  35.8       92       F 30-39   
747   1104 Jenna Delgado             F      Sanford            FL    0:41:51.6 0:41:31.2 13:22 17  36.1       20       F 15-19   
748   402  S. Hernandez              F      Jacksonville       FL    0:43:29.8 0:41:31.7 13:22 6   48.4       42       F 1-14    
749   1290 KAREN NOVAK               F      ST. LOUIS          MO    0:42:11.9 0:41:38.5 13:24 62  45.6       14       F 60-69   
750   199  Karen Czachowski          F      Orlando            FL    0:44:07.1 0:41:40.4 13:25 52  40.5       46       F 50-59   
751   158  Amy Chong                 F      Maitland           FL    0:44:07.4 0:41:40.8 13:25 50  39.6       47       F 50-59   
752   494  Shonda Kinsey             F      Sanford            FL    0:42:46.8 0:41:42.2 13:25 45  37.7       96       F 40-49   
753   33   C. Anacleto               M      Sanford            FL    0:42:41.2 0:41:45.0 13:26 8   41.2       54       M 1-14    
754   34   Joseph Anacleto           M      Sanford            FL    0:42:42.1 0:41:45.9 13:27 44  33.8       57       M 40-49   
755   880  Merry Sanchez             F      Apopka             FL    0:44:11.6 0:41:46.0 13:27 49  39.1       97       F 40-49   
756   1056 Jeff Volz                 M      Longwood           FL    0:41:53.6 0:41:47.7 13:27 39  32.6       74       M 30-39   
757   374  M. Handley                F      Peachtree City     GA    0:43:18.6 0:41:51.9 13:29 11  40.4       43       F 1-14    
758   375  Michael Handley           M      Peachtree City     GA    0:43:18.4 0:41:52.0 13:29 48  34.7       58       M 40-49   
759   684  Allison Myers             F      Lake Mary          FL    0:44:48.5 0:41:52.3 13:29 28  35.3       74       F 20-29   
760   483  Kelly Kester              M      Casselberry        FL    0:44:48.5 0:41:52.3 13:29 57  37.2       63       M 50-59   
761   36   R. Anacleto               M      Sanford            FL    0:42:50.1 0:41:52.6 13:29 6   47.0       55       M 1-14    
762   35   Kirsten Anacleto          F      Sanford            FL    0:42:50.1 0:41:52.6 13:29 41  36.4       98       F 40-49   
763   482  Anna Kester               F      Casselberry        FL    0:44:48.9 0:41:53.1 13:29 22  35.3       75       F 20-29   
764   134  Jennifer Burgess          F      Gainesville        FL    0:44:48.8 0:41:53.5 13:29 27  35.2       76       F 20-29   
765   1165 Delton Chen               M      Sanford            FL    0:44:45.9 0:41:59.2 13:31 47  34.3       59       M 40-49   
766   1116 Emily Wynn                F      Dixie              WV    0:43:00.6 0:42:00.8 13:31 22  35.1       77       F 20-29   
767   1159 Andra Armstrong           F      Sanford            FL    0:44:48.7 0:42:01.3 13:32 43  36.8       99       F 40-49   
768   992  Candis Thayer             F      Winter Springs     FL    0:43:11.6 0:42:01.6 13:32 32  35.2       93       F 30-39   
769   694  Grace Norton              F      Longwood           FL    0:43:00.6 0:42:02.4 13:32 32  35.2       94       F 30-39   
770   1112 Kimi Wright               F      Mount Dora         FL    0:44:40.2 0:42:03.1 13:32 17  35.7       21       F 15-19   
771   654  S. Moore                  M      Debary             FL    0:44:34.4 0:42:04.5 13:33 12  34.3       56       M 1-14    
772   1054 A. Volz                   M      Longwood           FL    0:42:13.8 0:42:08.1 13:34 7   43.4       57       M 1-14    
773   1271 Gary Kagel                M      Longwood           FL    0:42:41.6 0:42:12.0 13:35 57  36.9       64       M 50-59   
774   114  Amy Brown                 F      Deltona            FL    0:44:29.9 0:42:12.5 13:35 46  37.6       100      F 40-49   
775   288  Amanda Franz              F      Orlando            FL    0:42:39.1 0:42:14.3 13:36 32  35.0       95       F 30-39   
776   568  Kristina Levy             F      Oviedo             FL    0:42:39.1 0:42:14.5 13:36 37  35.4       96       F 30-39   
777   477  D. Kellogg                M      Geneva             FL    0:42:15.8 0:42:15.8 13:36 11  35.3       58       M 1-14    
778   364  I. Hager                  F      Debary             FL    0:44:46.5 0:42:16.3 13:36 10  41.1       44       F 1-14    
779   366  Liz Hager                 F      Debary             FL    0:44:47.5 0:42:16.6 13:36 39  35.7       97       F 30-39   
780   478  Megan Kellogg             F      Geneva             FL    0:42:16.6 0:42:16.6 13:36 39  35.7       98       F 30-39   
781   1168 Moira Clure               F      Winter Springs     FL    0:43:49.3 0:42:17.1 13:37 16  36.1       22       F 15-19   
782   794  Olivia Pursley            F      Winter Springs     FL    0:44:10.2 0:42:18.7 13:37 15  36.7       23       F 15-19   
783   376  Madison Hardrick          F      Lake Mary          FL    0:43:52.9 0:42:18.8 13:37 18  35.1       24       F 15-19   
784   377  Mary Hardrick             F      Lake Mary          FL    0:43:53.2 0:42:19.1 13:37 40  35.8       101      F 40-49   
785   595  Kevin Mackiewicz          M      Longwood           FL    0:42:35.8 0:42:20.2 13:38 39  32.2       75       M 30-39   
786   1287 EMILY SHEPPARD            F      LAKE MARY          FL    0:42:33.4 0:42:21.0 13:38 33  34.9       99       F 30-39   
787   721  Andrea Orellana           F      Winter Springs     FL    0:44:18.5 0:42:22.1 13:38 28  34.9       78       F 20-29   
788   916  Kim Shockley              F      Deltona            FL    0:44:44.9 0:42:25.0 13:39 42  36.2       102      F 40-49   
789   1160 G. Bingham                F      Deland             FL    0:42:29.8 0:42:25.1 13:39 10  41.0       45       F 1-14    
790   869  Lauren Sackett            F      Orlando            FL    0:45:07.2 0:42:26.8 13:40 31  34.8       100      F 30-39   
791   235  Brad Donley               M      Oviedo             FL    0:44:20.8 0:42:27.0 13:40 23  30.6       75       M 20-29   
792   872  Sydney Sackett            F      Orlando            FL    0:45:07.6 0:42:27.0 13:40 16  35.9       25       F 15-19   
793   1062 Devyn Wallin              F      Oviedo             FL    0:44:20.1 0:42:27.7 13:40 20  34.8       79       F 20-29   
794   1115 Vanessa Wyatt             F      Oviedo             FL    0:43:59.6 0:42:29.4 13:41 27  34.8       80       F 20-29   
795   627  Madison Medina            F      East Lansing       MI    0:42:48.5 0:42:30.6 13:41 16  35.9       26       F 15-19   
796   770  S. Pliaconis              M      Debary             FL    0:43:43.6 0:42:37.1 13:43 7   42.9       59       M 1-14    
797   768  Alexander Pliaconis       M      Debary             FL    0:43:43.8 0:42:37.3 13:43 35  31.1       76       M 30-39   
798   1108 S. Woodward               F      Lake Mary          FL    0:42:52.3 0:42:39.1 13:44 9   42.0       46       F 1-14    
799   68   Shelly Bellinger          F      East Lansing       MI    0:42:57.6 0:42:39.9 13:44 48  37.9       103      F 40-49   
800   130  Melisa Bruso              F      East Lansing       MI    0:42:57.8 0:42:40.1 13:44 49  38.3       104      F 40-49   
801   1086 William White             M      Sanford            FL    0:44:11.4 0:42:42.0 13:45 58  36.8       65       M 50-59   
802   957  Neil Stott                M      Shepparton               0:42:46.4 0:42:42.0 13:45 63  38.3       12       M 60-69   
803   799  g. ragusa                 F      Longwood           FL    0:42:55.1 0:42:42.2 13:45 8   43.5       47       F 1-14    
804   1192 A. Mangold                F      Casselberry        FL    0:43:45.2 0:42:42.8 13:45 10  40.7       48       F 1-14    
805   1281 Rosey Soto                F      Deltona            FL    0:45:40.1 0:42:45.5 13:46 41  35.7       105      F 40-49   
806   1279 E. Soto                   F      Deltona            FL    0:45:38.6 0:42:46.0 13:46 8   43.4       49       F 1-14    
807   106  J. Bronga                 M      Oviedo             FL    0:43:39.1 0:42:46.9 13:46 9   38.1       60       M 1-14    
808   315  Christina Gendron         F      Debary             FL    0:45:41.3 0:42:49.4 13:47 31  34.5       101      F 30-39   
809   1107 Katie Woodward            F      Lake Mary          FL    0:43:04.3 0:42:51.1 13:48 43  36.1       106      F 40-49   
810   43   Melanie Antonelli         F      Debary             FL    0:44:12.2 0:42:55.0 13:49 59  42.7       48       F 50-59   
811   37   Cindy Anderson            F      Lake Mary          FL    0:43:17.3 0:42:56.3 13:49 49  38.1       107      F 40-49   
812   427  Sandra Holmqvist          F      Debary             FL    0:44:39.4 0:42:57.8 13:50 29  34.4       81       F 20-29   
813   184  S. Crigler                M      Winter Springs     FL    0:43:32.7 0:42:58.8 13:50 10  36.1       61       M 1-14    
814   605  Ing-May Mattbäck         F      Debary             FL    0:44:40.4 0:42:59.5 13:50 61  43.7       15       F 60-69   
815   532  Julie Larsen              F      Deland             FL    0:44:40.4 0:43:00.1 13:50 62  44.2       16       F 60-69   
816   89   L. Bono                   M      Lake Mary          FL    0:44:37.2 0:43:00.9 13:51 8   39.9       62       M 1-14    
817   105  Bill Bronga               M      Oviedo             FL    0:43:55.4 0:43:02.7 13:51 45  33.0       60       M 40-49   
818   516  Ashley Krug               F      Deltona            FL    0:44:39.8 0:43:06.2 13:52 31  34.3       102      F 30-39   
819   318  Kendall Giardina          F      Lake Mary          FL    0:44:26.6 0:43:07.0 13:53 27  34.2       82       F 20-29   
820   317  Frank Giardina            M      Lake Mary          FL    0:44:26.6 0:43:08.1 13:53 27  30.1       76       M 20-29   
821   1102 Alex Delgado              M      Sanford            FL    0:43:32.1 0:43:11.2 13:54 53  35.0       66       M 50-59   
822   1103 Sharon Delgado            F      Sanford            FL    0:43:31.5 0:43:11.6 13:54 54  40.0       49       F 50-59   
823   683  Justin Murphy             M      Apopka             FL    0:45:55.6 0:43:14.0 13:55 29  30.1       77       M 20-29   
824   682  Amber Murphy              F      Apopka             FL    0:45:55.5 0:43:14.3 13:55 27  34.2       83       F 20-29   
825   182  Chuck Crigler             M      Winter Springs     FL    0:43:49.6 0:43:15.7 13:55 47  33.3       61       M 40-49   
826   824  Genie Rhodes              F      Sanford            FL    0:45:48.2 0:43:23.6 13:58 36  34.3       103      F 30-39   
827   891  Judy Schreiner            F      sanford            FL    0:44:15.3 0:43:23.6 13:58 57  41.2       50       F 50-59   
828   531  Amanda Lang               F      Debary             FL    0:44:51.2 0:43:27.3 13:59 38  34.6       104      F 30-39   
829   254  Gary Dwyer                M      Winter Springs     FL    0:45:01.6 0:43:29.1 14:00 65  38.3       13       M 60-69   
830   903  Kale Seaver               F      Debary             FL    0:43:40.4 0:43:31.2 14:00 51  38.4       51       F 50-59   
831   91   Jeff Bouley               M      Virginia Beach     VA    0:46:51.3 0:43:38.7 14:03 32  30.0       77       M 30-39   
832   614  Julia McDaniel            F      Sanford            FL    0:44:09.4 0:43:42.2 14:04 59  41.9       52       F 50-59   
833   156  Tate Chesley              M      Longwood           FL    0:45:47.4 0:43:43.1 14:04 42  31.8       62       M 40-49   
834   1033 Michael Varn              M      Winter Springs     FL    0:46:23.6 0:43:43.8 14:05 35  30.3       78       M 30-39   
835   1032 Darcey Varn               F      Winter Springs     FL    0:46:23.3 0:43:46.7 14:05 35  34.0       105      F 30-39   
836   570  Marina Liacouras          F      Virginia Beach     VA    0:47:01.8 0:43:48.2 14:06 67  46.3       17       F 60-69   
837   263  Stephanie Elliott         F      Appleton           WI    0:46:04.6 0:43:50.2 14:07 16  34.8       27       F 15-19   
838   1298 E. COFFEE                 F      SANFORD            FL    0:44:41.9 0:43:51.9 14:07 8   42.3       50       F 1-14    
839   1231 Elysia Head               F      Sanford            FL    0:47:03.4 0:43:54.3 14:08 35  33.9       106      F 30-39   
840   356  Roberto Guerricagoitia    M      Sanford            FL    0:44:58.3 0:44:01.3 14:10 20  29.5       78       M 20-29   
841   262  Stacey Elliott            F      Appleton           WI    0:46:19.6 0:44:05.8 14:12 49  37.1       108      F 40-49   
842   211  Marcy Davis               F      Haymarket          VA    0:44:12.8 0:44:12.8 14:14 39  34.1       107      F 30-39   
843   1038 Sasha Velazquez           F      Longwood           FL    0:46:17.6 0:44:14.9 14:15 42  34.7       109      F 40-49   
844   607  Zoe Maxson                F      Longwood           FL    0:44:40.8 0:44:26.4 14:18 16  34.3       28       F 15-19   
845   472  Tom Jones                 M      Lake Mary          FL    0:45:16.8 0:44:27.5 14:19 51  33.4       67       M 50-59   
846   355  Antonio Guerricagoitia    M      Sanford            FL    0:45:24.6 0:44:28.4 14:19 13  31.6       63       M 1-14    
847   1084 Suzanne White             F      Sanford            FL    0:45:59.6 0:44:30.2 14:19 54  38.8       53       F 50-59   
848   1176 M. Haarer                 F      Longwood           FL    0:45:35.2 0:44:32.0 14:20 12  37.0       51       F 1-14    
849   771  T. Pliaconis              M      Debary             FL    0:45:40.1 0:44:32.6 14:20 6   44.2       64       M 1-14    
850   769  Nicole Pliaconis          F      Debary             FL    0:45:39.9 0:44:33.0 14:20 35  33.4       108      F 30-39   
851   256  Michele Earney            F      Oviedo             FL    0:46:16.5 0:44:34.9 14:21 52  37.9       54       F 50-59   
852   1232 Tony Head                 M      Sanford            FL    0:47:49.5 0:44:39.3 14:22 33  29.4       79       M 30-39   
853   275  Deepika Fields            F      Winter Springs     FL    0:45:26.9 0:44:42.9 14:24 48  36.2       110      F 40-49   
854   701  Steve O'Donnell           M      Sanford            FL    0:46:02.4 0:44:43.8 14:24 51  33.2       68       M 50-59   
855   1042 Leia Villasenor           F      Lake Mary          FL    0:44:55.6 0:44:44.7 14:24 39  33.7       109      F 30-39   
856   242  R. Dowell                 M      Longwood           FL    0:47:31.1 0:44:45.6 14:24 5   47.9       65       M 1-14    
857   241  Debra Dowell              F      Longwood           FL    0:47:32.5 0:44:47.6 14:25 54  38.5       55       F 50-59   
858   747  Jimmy Pavgouzas           M      Sanford            FL    0:47:38.1 0:44:49.0 14:26 58  35.1       69       M 50-59   
859   352  Rebecca Gruse             F      Winter Springs     FL    0:45:26.6 0:44:49.3 14:26 51  37.3       56       F 50-59   
860   1303 MONICA CARDENAS           F      ORANGE CITY        FL    0:47:51.5 0:44:54.3 14:27 45  35.0       111      F 40-49   
861   1119 Abby Young                F      Deltona            FL    0:47:21.3 0:44:55.1 14:27 15  34.5       29       F 15-19   
862   192  A. Currier                F      PORT ORANGE        FL    0:46:48.1 0:44:55.7 14:28 12  36.7       52       F 1-14    
863   92   Celine Bounds             F      Port Orange        FL    0:46:49.5 0:44:55.9 14:28 23  32.9       84       F 20-29   
864   193  Tondalaya Currier         F      Port Orange        FL    0:46:49.5 0:44:56.5 14:28 45  35.0       112      F 40-49   
865   463  Micah Johnson             M      Naples             FL    0:45:16.9 0:45:01.7 14:30 13  31.2       66       M 1-14    
866   836  Susanne Rivera            F      Ave Maria          FL    0:45:16.6 0:45:01.8 14:30 37  33.2       110      F 30-39   
867   151  Mary Caruthers            F      Wildwood           FL    0:45:17.1 0:45:02.0 14:30 31  32.8       111      F 30-39   
868   791  K. Pursley                F      Winter Springs     FL    0:47:24.1 0:45:02.6 14:30 12  36.6       53       F 1-14    
869   1004 Brandi Tobe               F      Lake Mary          FL    0:45:39.5 0:45:10.9 14:33 37  33.1       112      F 30-39   
870   1005 H. Tobe                   F      Lake Mary          FL    0:45:39.9 0:45:11.3 14:33 6   44.5       54       F 1-14    
871   805  Laura Ramsey              F      Sanford            FL    0:45:19.9 0:45:14.6 14:34 51  36.9       57       F 50-59   
872   1093 Zofia Winsor              F      Lake Mary          FL    0:46:10.5 0:45:15.0 14:34 40  33.5       113      F 40-49   
873   659  David Morales             M      Altamonte Springs  FL    0:46:11.1 0:45:17.4 14:35 21  28.7       79       M 20-29   
874   1188 Madison Jongsma           F      Sanford            FL    0:48:16.1 0:45:18.2 14:35 16  33.7       30       F 15-19   
875   208  Thomas Daniele            M      Sanford            FL    0:46:17.2 0:45:18.4 14:35 69  38.1       14       M 60-69   
876   539  Shane Larson              M      Sanford            FL    0:48:26.8 0:45:20.5 14:36 36  29.4       80       M 30-39   
877   1122 Jason Young               M      Deltona            FL    0:47:48.3 0:45:22.1 14:36 17  28.9       16       M 15-19   
878   1121 Eric Young                M      Deltona            FL    0:47:48.3 0:45:23.1 14:36 47  31.8       63       M 40-49   
879   1123 Michelle Young            F      Deltona            FL    0:47:48.9 0:45:24.3 14:37 46  34.9       114      F 40-49   
880   345  Emily Greenlee            F      Sanford            FL    0:47:31.6 0:45:26.1 14:37 41  33.6       115      F 40-49   
881   537  E. Larson                 M      Sanford            FL    0:48:27.6 0:45:27.7 14:38 6   43.3       67       M 1-14    
882   538  Rachel Larson             F      Sanford            FL    0:48:27.9 0:45:28.0 14:38 40  33.4       116      F 40-49   
883   1003 Ruth Thomas               F      Winter Springs     FL    0:48:13.8 0:45:30.3 14:39 64  42.8       18       F 60-69   
884   522  C. Lagina                 F      Winter Park        FL    0:47:12.8 0:45:33.7 14:40 9   39.4       55       F 1-14    
885   529  Sarah Lamont              F      Longwood           FL    0:48:18.5 0:45:36.0 14:41 41  33.4       117      F 40-49   
886   917  J. Simpson                M      Lake Mary          FL    0:46:10.6 0:45:36.2 14:41 6   43.2       68       M 1-14    
887   918  Teri Simpson              F      Lake Mary          FL    0:46:13.9 0:45:39.5 14:42 48  35.4       118      F 40-49   
888   653  Joshua Moore              M      Debary             FL    0:48:09.4 0:45:42.6 14:43 38  29.6       81       M 30-39   
889   1187 Luke Jongsma              M      Sanford            FL    0:48:17.1 0:45:43.4 14:43 14  30.0       69       M 1-14    
890   969  S. Sunnenberg             F      Longwood           FL    0:47:24.4 0:45:45.7 14:44 10  38.0       56       F 1-14    
891   207  Dale Daniele              F      Sanford            FL    0:46:49.9 0:45:51.1 14:45 68  44.8       19       F 60-69   
892   1149 Sarah Allen               F      Sanford            FL    0:46:24.1 0:46:01.2 14:49 15  33.7       31       F 15-19   
893   679  Chuck Munk                M      Deltona            FL    0:48:31.1 0:46:02.4 14:49 54  33.1       70       M 50-59   
894   389  A. Henning                F      Longwood           FL    0:47:35.5 0:46:03.3 14:49 11  36.7       57       F 1-14    
895   576  H. Lindsey                F      Lake Mary          FL    0:47:36.5 0:46:03.6 14:50 10  37.7       58       F 1-14    
896   1285 Steven Terry              M      Altamonte Springs  FL    0:47:24.1 0:46:04.6 14:50 21  28.2       80       M 20-29   
897   575  H. Lindsey                F      Lake Mary          FL    0:47:40.8 0:46:07.2 14:51 8   40.3       59       F 1-14    
898   1190 E. Lahey                  F      Longwood           FL    0:48:05.1 0:46:13.0 14:53 9   38.8       60       F 1-14    
899   470  Riley Jones               F      Lake Mary          FL    0:47:04.9 0:46:16.6 14:54 13  34.8       61       F 1-14    
900   1113 Laura Wright              F      Mount Dora         FL    0:48:56.3 0:46:19.3 14:55 51  36.1       58       F 50-59   
901   468  Frederick Jones           M      Grand Island       FL    0:48:26.2 0:46:30.6 14:58 51  32.0       71       M 50-59   
902   157  Patricia Childers         F      Longwood           FL    0:48:02.9 0:46:32.0 14:59 75  48.7       3        F 70-79   
903   392  Scarlett Henning          F      Longwood           FL    0:48:02.3 0:46:32.9 14:59 46  34.1       119      F 40-49   
904   1283 Brian Terry               M      Altamonte Springs  FL    0:47:57.4 0:46:33.3 14:59 49  31.4       64       M 40-49   
905   1246 Samantha Phillips         F      Longwood           FL    0:47:02.8 0:46:40.2 15:01 27  31.6       85       F 20-29   
906   666  Erin Moughan              F      Sanford            FL    0:47:08.4 0:46:46.4 15:03 38  32.1       113      F 30-39   
907   456  May Jessee                F      Ocala              FL    0:49:30.5 0:46:47.8 15:04 51  35.7       59       F 50-59   
908   543  Janice Latimer            M      Sanford            FL    0:47:17.8 0:46:48.6 15:04 65  35.6       15       M 60-69   
909   592  Kimberly Lux              F      Deltona            FL    0:48:03.6 0:46:53.1 15:05 57  38.1       60       F 50-59   
910   272  Tracy Fetchick            F      lake mary          FL    0:47:48.5 0:46:54.0 15:06 57  38.1       61       F 50-59   
911   390  Brandon Henning           M      Longwood           FL    0:47:00.4 0:46:57.7 15:07 15  28.6       17       M 15-19   
912   968  Wanda Sturgeon            F      Winter Springs     FL    0:48:05.9 0:46:58.0 15:07 64  41.5       20       F 60-69   
913   741  Lauren Patterson          F      Debary             FL    0:47:14.4 0:47:04.3 15:09 15  33.0       32       F 15-19   
914   1012 Mimi Torres               F      Sanford            FL    0:47:50.6 0:47:06.2 15:10 41  32.4       120      F 40-49   
915   898  Kate Scott                F      Lake Mary          FL    0:49:39.8 0:47:10.2 15:11 37  31.7       114      F 30-39   
916   901  O. Scott                  F      Lake Mary          FL    0:49:39.2 0:47:10.6 15:11 8   39.4       62       F 1-14    
917   860  Magda Russe               F      Orlando            FL    0:49:48.2 0:47:11.4 15:11 46  33.6       121      F 40-49   
918   863  Angie Russom              F      Winter Springs     FL    0:48:12.8 0:47:11.9 15:12 42  32.5       122      F 40-49   
919   149  Eunice Carasas-McIntosh   F      Sanford            FL    0:47:55.8 0:47:13.1 15:12 39  31.9       115      F 30-39   
920   168  Anthony Coluccio          M      Winter Springs     FL    0:49:46.6 0:47:16.1 15:13 24  27.5       81       M 20-29   
921   1344 R. BOULEY                 F      SANFORD            FL    0:49:51.3 0:47:19.2 15:14 10  36.7       63       F 1-14    
922   46   Makenna Arnott            F      Winter Springs     FL    0:47:58.8 0:47:21.2 15:14 13  34.0       64       F 1-14    
923   947  Breri Sprysenski          F      Sanford            FL    0:51:54.2 0:47:21.8 15:15 41  32.2       123      F 40-49   
924   45   Chris Arnott              F      Sanford            FL    0:47:59.8 0:47:22.1 15:15 63  40.6       21       F 60-69   
925   948  Chris Sprysenski          M      Sanford            FL    0:51:54.3 0:47:24.2 15:15 41  29.1       65       M 40-49   
926   147  Jaime Candelori           F      Altamonte Springs  FL    0:49:04.2 0:47:25.0 15:16 41  32.2       124      F 40-49   
927   970  S. Sunnenberg             M      Longwood           FL    0:49:04.6 0:47:26.6 15:16 8   36.2       70       M 1-14    
928   247  Bethanne Doyle            F      Maitland           FL    0:49:00.1 0:47:28.9 15:17 49  34.4       125      F 40-49   
929   1270 Elizabeth Kagel           F      Longwood           FL    0:47:58.6 0:47:29.1 15:17 56  37.2       62       F 50-59   
930   715  Don Omundson              F      Lake Mary          FL    0:49:48.3 0:47:36.9 15:20 67  42.6       22       F 60-69   
931   742  Robert Patterson          M      Apopka             FL    0:50:21.6 0:47:37.0 15:20 52  31.5       72       M 50-59   
932   1133 Glenna Zollinger          F      Sanford            FL    0:49:09.1 0:47:37.7 15:20 66  42.0       23       F 60-69   
933   1052 Kathleen Vogt             F      Oviedo             FL    0:49:20.3 0:47:41.4 15:21 33  31.0       116      F 30-39   
934   249  Morey Doyle               M      Maitland           FL    0:49:15.3 0:47:44.0 15:22 52  31.4       73       M 50-59   
935   164  Marleen Cleversey         F      Debary             FL    0:48:07.1 0:47:56.7 15:26 41  31.8       126      F 40-49   
936   758  Lynnette Perry            F      Lake Mary          FL    0:50:14.1 0:47:58.4 15:26 49  34.1       127      F 40-49   
937   1001 Joe Sr Thomas             M      Lake Mary          FL    0:50:46.8 0:47:59.1 15:27 64  34.4       16       M 60-69   
938   757  Brooke Perry              F      Lake Mary          FL    0:50:13.8 0:47:59.9 15:27 16  31.8       33       F 15-19   
939   558  David Lengert             M      Debary             FL    0:49:59.8 0:48:06.2 15:29 36  27.7       82       M 30-39   
940   760  Victoria Perry            F      Orange CIty        FL    0:50:37.3 0:48:09.1 15:30 24  30.7       86       F 20-29   
941   228  Devin Diaz                F      Debary             FL    0:49:15.1 0:48:11.2 15:31 30  30.6       117      F 30-39   
942   1282 Brandy Terry              F      Altamonte Springs  FL    0:49:37.2 0:48:13.5 15:31 50  34.2       63       F 50-59   
943   311  Rebekah Garnes            F      Winter Park        FL    0:51:04.3 0:48:17.4 15:33 25  30.6       87       F 20-29   
944   1068 Stewart Ward              M      Boulder            CO    0:50:19.8 0:48:18.2 15:33 52  31.0       74       M 50-59   
945   1053 T. Vogt                   F      Oviedo             FL    0:49:59.5 0:48:18.9 15:33 9   37.1       65       F 1-14    
946   15   A. Aguilar                F      Orlando            FL    0:49:38.1 0:48:19.2 15:33 8   38.4       66       F 1-14    
947   1343 DAVIN LAMONTHE            M      SANFORD            FL    0:50:31.6 0:48:19.5 15:33 48  30.1       66       M 40-49   
948   1261 Elise Ward                F      Longwood           FL    0:50:19.8 0:48:20.2 15:33 14  32.7       67       F 1-14    
949   649  Lisa Moneuse              F      Longwood           FL    0:51:14.2 0:48:21.2 15:34 61  38.8       24       F 60-69   
950   841  MORRIS ROBINSON           M      Sanford            FL    0:50:35.1 0:48:21.6 15:34 33  27.2       83       M 30-39   
951   1110 Dana Wright               F      Lake Mary          FL    0:49:17.5 0:48:22.0 15:34 53  35.3       64       F 50-59   
952   489  Izak KIELMOVITCH          M      Longwood           FL    0:48:57.1 0:48:22.2 15:34 70  36.1       3        M 70-79   
953   1111 David Wright              M      Lake Mary          FL    0:49:17.3 0:48:23.2 15:34 59  32.7       75       M 50-59   
954   776  Elise Polansky            F      Longwood           FL    0:49:01.1 0:48:23.3 15:34 55  36.1       65       F 50-59   
955   310  Deirdre Garnes            F      Casselberry        FL    0:51:09.3 0:48:23.4 15:35 51  34.5       66       F 50-59   
956   772  Adam Polansky             M      Longwood           FL    0:49:01.3 0:48:24.5 15:35 23  26.8       82       M 20-29   
957   185  Taylor Crittenden         F      Oviedo             FL    0:49:48.8 0:48:27.1 15:36 21  30.5       88       F 20-29   
958   163  Jim Clark                 M      Sanford            FL    0:50:16.6 0:48:28.7 15:36 76  39.4       4        M 70-79   
959   398  Conner Hermenau           M      Oviedo             FL    0:49:51.8 0:48:30.1 15:37 20  26.8       83       M 20-29   
960   814  Cayleb Register           M      Winter Springs     FL    0:49:41.8 0:48:33.1 15:38 16  27.3       18       M 15-19   
961   1263 Sarah Ward                F      Longwood           FL    0:50:34.2 0:48:33.6 15:38 18  30.5       34       F 15-19   
962   373  Deborah Handley           F      Peachtree City     GA    0:50:11.5 0:48:44.3 15:41 53  35.1       67       F 50-59   
963   750  Piper Pelton              F      Longwood           FL    0:49:06.4 0:48:45.5 15:42 42  31.5       128      F 40-49   
964   1063 Leah Wallin               F      Oviedo             FL    0:50:36.3 0:48:49.6 15:43 51  34.2       68       F 50-59   
965   590  S. Lundin                 F      Debary             FL    0:51:28.4 0:48:55.5 15:45 5   43.1       68       F 1-14    
966   371  G. Hancock                M      Lake Mary          FL    0:49:14.3 0:48:56.8 15:45 12  29.5       71       M 1-14    
967   652  J. Moore                  M      Debary             FL    0:51:25.3 0:48:57.4 15:45 10  31.7       72       M 1-14    
968   778  DEBBIE POPE               F      Oviedo             FL    0:49:10.6 0:49:02.9 15:47 54  35.2       69       F 50-59   
969   1351 ELLEN ROBINSON            F      DELAND             FL    0:49:11.9 0:49:04.7 15:48 24  30.1       89       F 20-29   
970   3    Nancy Abrahams            F      Lake Mary          FL    0:49:45.8 0:49:11.3 15:50 52  34.3       70       F 50-59   
971   1    Alexandra Abrahams        F      Lake Mary          FL    0:49:46.7 0:49:12.2 15:50 22  30.0       90       F 20-29   
972   4    Trey Abrahams             M      Lake Mary          FL    0:49:46.8 0:49:13.3 15:51 17  26.6       19       M 15-19   
973   697  STEPHANIE NUTT            F      Winter Springs     FL    0:51:31.2 0:49:14.1 15:51 49  33.2       129      F 40-49   
974   591  Sylvia Lundin             F      Debary             FL    0:51:51.8 0:49:16.1 15:51 46  32.2       130      F 40-49   
975   587  K. Lundin                 F      Debary             FL    0:51:50.5 0:49:16.4 15:52 3              69       F 1-14    
976   1027 Peter Vallieres           M      Winter Springs     FL    0:51:56.3 0:49:16.5 15:52 66  34.1       17       M 60-69   
977   1247 Lynn Beech                F      Sanford            FL    0:52:25.8 0:49:16.6 15:52 63  39.1       25       F 60-69   
978   56   Addyson Basalari          F      Debary             FL    0:50:35.5 0:49:19.5 15:53 14  32.0       70       F 1-14    
979   1028 Valerie Vallieres         F      Winter Springs     FL    0:51:58.8 0:49:21.4 15:53 57  36.2       71       F 50-59   
980   1272 Ann Krohn                 F      Altamonte Springs  FL    0:50:40.7 0:49:21.5 15:53 47  32.4       131      F 40-49   
981   656  Theresa Moore             F      Debary             FL    0:51:50.3 0:49:21.7 15:53 40  30.7       132      F 40-49   
982   737  Carmen Patterson          F      Apopka             FL    0:52:10.3 0:49:25.0 15:54 52  34.2       72       F 50-59   
983   189  Deirdre Cryar             F      Altamonte Springs  FL    0:51:10.6 0:49:26.2 15:55 57  36.2       73       F 50-59   
984   1048 Summer Vittum             F      Virginia Beach     VA    0:49:28.1 0:49:28.1 15:55 25  29.9       91       F 20-29   
985   175  Julie Conrad              F      Sanford            FL    0:50:20.2 0:49:29.0 15:56 24  29.8       92       F 20-29   
986   1307 JOSE OJEDA                M      LAKE MARY          FL    0:50:12.3 0:49:35.7 15:58 60  32.2       18       M 60-69   
987   1306 NIVIA RODRIGUEZ           F      LAKE MARY          FL    0:50:13.1 0:49:36.6 15:58 62  38.3       26       F 60-69   
988   1172 Bill Files                M      Winter Springs     FL    0:50:26.1 0:49:37.2 15:58 65  33.6       19       M 60-69   
989   559  Niky Lengert              F      Debary             FL    0:51:33.9 0:49:40.2 15:59 37  30.1       118      F 30-39   
990   533  Leonard Larsen            M      Orange City        FL    0:50:55.8 0:49:49.9 16:02 62  32.6       20       M 60-69   
991   720  Lindsey Oranje            F      Lake Helen         FL    0:49:59.5 0:49:56.1 16:04 28  29.6       93       F 20-29   
992   1151 Betty Hoyer               F      Lake Mary          FL    0:52:03.1 0:50:03.2 16:07 65  39.4       27       F 60-69   
993   1152 Paul Hoyer                M      Lake Mary          FL    0:52:06.3 0:50:05.9 16:08 65  33.2       21       M 60-69   
994   233  Jennifer Dolphin          F      Sanford            FL    0:51:21.7 0:50:06.9 16:08 47  31.9       133      F 40-49   
995   1225 D. Carr                   M      Longwood           FL    0:52:43.1 0:50:07.2 16:08 4              73       M 1-14    
996   729  Hannah Page               F      Sanford            FL    0:51:21.9 0:50:07.7 16:08 19  29.5       35       F 15-19   
997   1224 D. Carr                   M      Longwood           FL    0:52:43.3 0:50:08.1 16:08 2              74       M 1-14    
998   1227 Tyler Carr                M      Longwood           FL    0:52:43.9 0:50:08.8 16:08 40  27.4       67       M 40-49   
999   1226 Jennifer Carr             F      Longwood           FL    0:52:43.9 0:50:09.0 16:09 38  29.9       119      F 30-39   
1000  858  Barbara Rudolph           F      Savannah           GA    0:50:38.5 0:50:10.6 16:09 70  42.1       4        F 70-79   
1001  1078 Emily Welch               F      Stafford           VA    0:50:48.3 0:50:12.2 16:10 31  29.4       120      F 30-39   
1002  1077 B. Welch                  F      Stafford           VA    0:50:48.2 0:50:12.6 16:10 5   42.0       71       F 1-14    
1003  214  Ruth Del Manzano          F      Longwood           FL    0:51:08.8 0:50:14.9 16:10 75  45.1       5        F 70-79   
1004  716  Holly Omundson            F      Lake Mary          FL    0:52:26.3 0:50:15.5 16:11 63  38.3       28       F 60-69   
1005  1058 Eckhard Wachsmuth         M      Sanford            FL    0:50:45.2 0:50:16.5 16:11 72  35.6       5        M 70-79   
1006  332  Valery Gonzalez           F      Winter Springs     FL    0:51:21.3 0:50:19.7 16:12 22  29.3       94       F 20-29   
1007  109  Andrea Brosseau           F      Casselberry        FL    0:51:22.3 0:50:19.7 16:12 39  30.0       121      F 30-39   
1008  868  Chloe Sackett             F      Orlando            FL    0:53:03.8 0:50:23.2 16:13 15  30.8       36       F 15-19   
1009  866  Amanda Sackett            F      Orlando            FL    0:53:04.6 0:50:23.4 16:13 39  29.9       122      F 30-39   
1010  1302 MARK O'BRIEN              M      SANFORD            FL    0:51:57.3 0:50:40.9 16:19 44  27.8       68       M 40-49   
1011  1342 NOELLE LAMONTHE           F                               0:52:54.7 0:50:46.1 16:20 44  30.7       134      F 40-49   
1012  104  SHEENA BRITTON            F      Sanford            FL    0:52:54.2 0:50:47.1 16:21 37  29.5       123      F 30-39   
1013  641  Logan Miller              M      Sorrento           FL    0:52:01.8 0:50:51.4 16:22 29  25.6       84       M 20-29   
1014  1161 C. Bouley                 F      Sanford            FL    0:53:47.8 0:50:52.4 16:22 12  32.4       72       F 1-14    
1015  865  J. Ryon                   M      Sorrento           FL    0:52:02.3 0:50:52.6 16:23 12  28.4       75       M 1-14    
1016  221  Maggie Denk               F      Sorrento           FL    0:52:02.5 0:50:52.7 16:23 41  30.0       135      F 40-49   
1017  668  C. Mountz                 M      Casselberry        FL    0:51:38.8 0:50:54.3 16:23 8   33.8       76       M 1-14    
1018  287  Kristi Francois           F      Kissimmee          FL    0:51:39.1 0:50:54.5 16:23 33  29.1       124      F 30-39   
1019  1045 Erik Vincent              M      Debary             FL    0:52:02.3 0:50:57.2 16:24 38  26.5       84       M 30-39   
1020  1264 Nick Baggio               M      Lake Mary          FL    0:52:49.1 0:50:59.4 16:25 49  28.7       69       M 40-49   
1021  259  Sinead Egert              F      Longwood           FL    0:52:30.3 0:51:02.7 16:26 44  30.5       136      F 40-49   
1022  1044 David Vincent             M      Debary             FL    0:52:08.1 0:51:02.9 16:26 67  33.2       22       M 60-69   
1023  1043 Amber Vincent             F      Debary             FL    0:52:07.5 0:51:05.1 16:27 31  28.9       125      F 30-39   
1024  1205 Vicki Rhodes              F      Sanford            FL    0:53:46.5 0:51:07.4 16:27 61  36.7       29       F 60-69   
1025  756  A. Perry                  F      Orange City        FL    0:53:38.8 0:51:11.6 16:29 11  33.0       73       F 1-14    
1026  905  S. Seiple                 F      Deltona            FL    0:53:40.1 0:51:12.9 16:29 11  33.0       74       F 1-14    
1027  170  Dominic Coluccio          M      Winter Springs     FL    0:53:45.1 0:51:15.4 16:30 23  25.3       85       M 20-29   
1028  1313 ALEXIS WATSON             F      LONGWOOD           FL    0:53:15.7 0:51:17.3 16:30 19  28.8       37       F 15-19   
1029  594  F. Mackiewicz             F      Longwood           FL    0:51:32.8 0:51:18.1 16:31 9   35.0       75       F 1-14    
1030  1312 CHARMAINE WATSON          F      LONGWOOD           FL    0:53:15.8 0:51:18.1 16:31 46  30.9       137      F 40-49   
1031  1336 LORRIE ANDREWS            F      HEATHROW           FL    0:53:15.7 0:51:18.3 16:31 52  32.9       74       F 50-59   
1032  563  Vincent Lepore            M      Lake Mary          FL    0:52:23.1 0:51:19.2 16:31 15  26.2       20       M 15-19   
1033  603  Manny Martin              M      Longwood           FL    0:52:21.6 0:51:21.8 16:32 53  29.4       76       M 50-59   
1034  562  Roxanne Lepore            F      Lake Mary          FL    0:52:24.6 0:51:22.0 16:32 49  31.8       138      F 40-49   
1035  630  Celia Mendez              F      Altamonte Springs  FL    0:52:01.9 0:51:22.4 16:32 54  33.6       75       F 50-59   
1036  383  Mary Hayes                F      Lake Mary          FL    0:54:15.4 0:51:22.8 16:32 56  34.4       76       F 50-59   
1037  710  Kelly Ogden               F      Lake Mary          FL    0:54:15.2 0:51:23.6 16:33 28  28.7       95       F 20-29   
1038  297  Joanna Fuchs              F      Lake Mary          FL    0:54:15.4 0:51:23.8 16:33 26  28.7       96       F 20-29   
1039  602  Ava Martin                F      Longwood           FL    0:52:21.3 0:51:25.6 16:33 53  33.2       77       F 50-59   
1040  560  Kevin Lenhart             M      Apopka             FL    0:52:33.7 0:51:29.3 16:34 43  27.2       70       M 40-49   
1041  1289 ROBERT BROWN              M      MARBLE FALLS       TX    0:53:58.3 0:51:36.4 16:37 48  28.2       71       M 40-49   
1042  634  Robin Messina             F      Lake Mary          FL    0:53:58.0 0:51:38.2 16:37 58  35.1       78       F 50-59   
1043  226  Emily DeVito              F      Orange City        FL    0:52:19.8 0:51:41.3 16:38 45  30.4       139      F 40-49   
1044  663  Christopher Moreland      M      Altamonte Springs  FL    0:52:21.8 0:51:41.7 16:38 25  25.1       86       M 20-29   
1045  227  John DeVito               M      Orange City        FL    0:52:20.5 0:51:42.0 16:38 46  27.7       72       M 40-49   
1046  422  Linda Hollerbach          F      Sanford            FL    0:54:33.7 0:51:46.6 16:40 60  35.8       30       F 60-69   
1047  245  Tina Dowlling             F      Sanford            FL    0:54:33.2 0:51:47.6 16:40 52  32.6       79       F 50-59   
1048  136  Cade Burke                M      Sanford            FL    0:53:11.9 0:51:54.0 16:42 18  25.0       21       M 15-19   
1049  172  EJ Comisky                M      Winter Springs     FL    0:53:23.2 0:51:55.5 16:43 24  25.0       87       M 20-29   
1050  103  Regina Brinkle            F      Sanford            FL    0:52:47.1 0:51:57.2 16:43 63  37.1       31       F 60-69   
1051  540  Ramona Lashbrook          F      Titusville         FL    0:52:47.1 0:51:57.2 16:43 52  32.5       80       F 50-59   
1052  662  Christina Moreland        F      Altamonte Springs  FL    0:52:38.8 0:51:58.7 16:44 18  28.5       38       F 15-19   
1053  661  Carey Moreland            M      Altamonte Springs  FL    0:52:39.4 0:51:58.7 16:44 64  31.8       23       M 60-69   
1054  1213 Quita Williamson          F      Longwood           FL    0:55:07.5 0:52:04.1 16:46 41  29.3       140      F 40-49   
1055  919  Jennifer Simpson-Oliver   F      Apopka             FL    0:52:49.8 0:52:16.5 16:50 46  30.3       141      F 40-49   
1056  596  Meredy Mackiewicz         F      Longwood           FL    0:52:32.1 0:52:16.9 16:50 39  28.9       126      F 30-39   
1057  714  A. Oliver                 F      Apopka             FL    0:52:50.3 0:52:17.0 16:50 7   36.9       76       F 1-14    
1058  707  Mary Odell                F      Geneva             FL    0:53:22.1 0:52:18.2 16:50 55  33.4       81       F 50-59   
1059  419  Beth Holland              F      Deland             FL    0:53:21.6 0:52:18.4 16:50 55  33.4       82       F 50-59   
1060  706  Hallie Odell              F      Geneva             FL    0:53:20.6 0:52:18.8 16:50 24  28.2       97       F 20-29   
1061  418  Ashley Holland            F      DeLand             FL    0:53:20.6 0:52:19.0 16:50 22  28.2       98       F 20-29   
1062  1088 Anne Wilbur               F      Deland             FL    0:52:51.6 0:52:22.0 16:51 43  29.5       142      F 40-49   
1063  646  Jordan Moll               F      Oviedo             FL    0:52:54.8 0:52:28.5 16:53 24  28.1       99       F 20-29   
1064  645  Gillian Moll              F      Oviedo             FL    0:52:55.8 0:52:31.1 16:54 18  28.2       39       F 15-19   
1065  647  Pamela Moll               F      Oviedo             FL    0:52:55.8 0:52:31.5 16:54 54  32.9       83       F 50-59   
1066  579  Sabrina Linzan            F      Deland             FL    0:55:26.4 0:52:32.0 16:55 26  28.1       100      F 20-29   
1067  848  Janet Rodriguez           F      Deland             FL    0:55:26.4 0:52:32.8 16:55 56  33.7       84       F 50-59   
1068  94   Sarah Bouvier             F      Oviedo             FL    0:55:44.8 0:52:33.2 16:55 40  28.9       143      F 40-49   
1069  90   Angela Bouley             F      Virginia Beach     VA    0:55:48.5 0:52:33.2 16:55 36  28.4       127      F 30-39   
1070  1317 SHERI MCCALL              F      SANFORD            FL    0:54:46.6 0:52:33.9 16:55 60  35.3       32       F 60-69   
1071  819  Michael Renshaw           M      Preston            LAN   0:53:05.1 0:52:34.4 16:55 53  28.7       77       M 50-59   
1072  86   Nichol Bolander           F      Casselberry        FL    0:55:45.9 0:52:34.7 16:55 50  31.4       85       F 50-59   
1073  644  Carlos Moll               M      Oviedo             FL    0:53:03.3 0:52:37.2 16:56 53  28.7       78       M 50-59   
1074  450  Justin Jahelka            M      Sanford            FL    0:55:47.8 0:52:37.9 16:56 37  25.5       85       M 30-39   
1075  243  Dale Dowling              M      Sanford            FL    0:55:29.2 0:52:43.6 16:58 53  28.6       79       M 50-59   
1076  443  Lesley Hynes              F      Orlando            FL    0:55:22.1 0:52:44.1 16:58 41  28.9       144      F 40-49   
1077  442  Kyra Hynes                F      Altamonte Springs  FL    0:55:22.5 0:52:44.1 16:58 21  28.0       101      F 20-29   
1078  423  Theo Hollerbach           M      Sanford            FL    0:55:30.4 0:52:44.8 16:59 61  30.5       24       M 60-69   
1079  196  Cristin Curtin            F      Sanford            FL    0:54:06.7 0:52:48.4 17:00 48  30.6       145      F 40-49   
1080  294  Jay Freeman               M      Winter Springs     FL    0:52:51.6 0:52:51.6 17:01 50  27.9       80       M 50-59   
1081  525  Nick Lagina               M      Altamonte Springs  FL    0:54:33.4 0:52:52.7 17:01 39  25.8       86       M 30-39   
1082  523  D. Lagina                 M      Winter Park        FL    0:54:33.8 0:52:53.1 17:01 4              77       M 1-14    
1083  493  M. Kinsey                 F      Sanford            FL    0:54:00.6 0:52:55.1 17:02 12  31.1       77       F 1-14    
1084  270  Katie Evans               F      Longwood           FL    0:54:37.1 0:52:57.1 17:03 31  27.9       128      F 30-39   
1085  269  Dorothy Evans             F      Longwood           FL    0:54:36.8 0:52:57.9 17:03 65  37.3       33       F 60-69   
1086  480  Brendan Kelly             M      Saratoga Springs   NY    0:54:43.6 0:52:58.4 17:03 23  24.5       88       M 20-29   
1087  187  MacKenna Crowley          F      Saratoga Springs   NY    0:54:44.6 0:52:58.9 17:03 21  27.9       102      F 20-29   
1088  608  Joshua McCarthy           M      Sanford            FL    0:58:20.3 0:53:02.1 17:04 39  25.7       87       M 30-39   
1089  536  Eric Larson               M      Sanford            FL    0:56:13.3 0:53:05.5 17:05 38  25.5       88       M 30-39   
1090  534  Carol Larson              F      Sanford            FL    0:56:13.1 0:53:05.9 17:05 66  37.7       34       F 60-69   
1091  535  Danielle Larson           F      Sanford            FL    0:56:12.7 0:53:06.9 17:06 34  27.9       129      F 30-39   
1092  1308 LARRY METCALF             M      GRAYSON            KY    0:53:36.8 0:53:08.9 17:06 59  29.8       81       M 50-59   
1093  1311 RACHEL WATSON             F      LONGWOOD           FL    0:55:07.7 0:53:09.3 17:07 16  28.7       40       F 15-19   
1094  1309 SONYA METCALF             F      GRAYSON            KY    0:53:37.6 0:53:10.3 17:07 59  34.4       86       F 50-59   
1095  267  Georgia Euce              F      Orlando            FL    0:55:46.9 0:53:10.3 17:07 66  37.6       35       F 60-69   
1096  1348 LEE NEWBALL               M      OVIEDO             FL    0:56:09.8 0:53:16.9 17:09 56  29.0       82       M 50-59   
1097  722  Alyssa Orioles            F      Lake Mary          FL    0:56:11.6 0:53:19.6 17:10 24  27.7       103      F 20-29   
1098  690  Jeremy Jo Newball-Ruiz    F      Altamonte Springs  FL    0:56:12.1 0:53:19.9 17:10 24  27.7       104      F 20-29   
1099  1222 S. Bendick                F      Longwood           FL    0:55:46.1 0:53:20.4 17:10 9   33.6       78       F 1-14    
1100  1090 Juanita Williams          F      Sanford            FL    0:54:49.3 0:53:20.8 17:10 57  33.5       87       F 50-59   
1101  1223 S. Bendick                F      Longwood           FL    0:55:46.1 0:53:23.1 17:11 7   36.1       79       F 1-14    
1102  765  M. Petrolo                M      Longwood           FL    0:53:38.8 0:53:24.2 17:11 8   32.2       78       M 1-14    
1103  1236 R. Lester                 F      Longwood           FL    0:55:51.5 0:53:28.6 17:13 7   36.1       80       F 1-14    
1104  251  Alejandra Duarte          F      Longwood           FL    0:54:51.3 0:53:28.8 17:13 27  27.6       105      F 20-29   
1105  271  Stacey Faulk              F      Altamonte Springs  FL    0:55:38.8 0:53:29.3 17:13 48  30.2       146      F 40-49   
1106  832  Perri Ritter              F      Altamonte Springs  FL    0:55:42.2 0:53:32.6 17:14 28  27.6       106      F 20-29   
1107  305  Rick Garbacik             M      Deland             FL    0:54:46.2 0:53:35.2 17:15 52  28.0       83       M 50-59   
1108  1047 Misty Vittum              F      Virginia Beach     VA    0:54:37.7 0:53:41.5 17:17 55  32.5       88       F 50-59   
1109  1046 Brad Vittum               M      Virginia Beach     VA    0:54:40.5 0:53:45.1 17:18 55  28.5       84       M 50-59   
1110  343  Andy Greenlee             M      Sanford            FL    0:55:57.2 0:53:51.7 17:20 43  26.0       73       M 40-49   
1111  451  Nancy Jahelka             F      Lake Mary          FL    0:57:11.6 0:53:55.0 17:21 61  34.8       36       F 60-69   
1112  449  Alex Jahelka              F      Sanford            FL    0:57:10.5 0:53:58.3 17:22 34  27.5       130      F 30-39   
1113  648  Sabre Moll                F      Oviedo             FL    0:54:29.8 0:54:03.1 17:24 29  27.3       107      F 20-29   
1114  934  Kaitlyn Smith             F      Lake Mary          FL    0:54:47.8 0:54:04.8 17:24 29  27.3       108      F 20-29   
1115  884  Dan Schaare               M      Oviedo             FL    0:54:25.7 0:54:05.9 17:25 57  28.8       85       M 50-59   
1116  883  Cheryl Schaare            F      Oviedo             FL    0:54:25.7 0:54:06.5 17:25 54  31.9       89       F 50-59   
1117  173  Susan Comisky             F      Winter Springs     FL    0:55:36.1 0:54:08.1 17:25 60  34.2       37       F 60-69   
1118  473  Sabine Jost-Wachsmuth     F      Sanford            FL    0:54:38.5 0:54:10.4 17:26 51  30.8       90       F 50-59   
1119  937  Randy Smith               M      Lake Mary          FL    0:54:55.4 0:54:12.7 17:27 69  31.9       25       M 60-69   
1120  786  Karen Powell              F      Oviedo             FL    0:54:53.1 0:54:12.9 17:27 56  32.6       91       F 50-59   
1121  867  Cameron Sackett           M      Orlando            FL    0:56:55.3 0:54:13.1 17:27 15  24.8       22       M 15-19   
1122  871  P. Sackett                M      Orlando            FL    0:56:55.4 0:54:14.8 17:28 5   39.5       79       M 1-14    
1123  1070 Kim Waters                F      Sanford            FL    0:57:20.5 0:54:15.2 17:28 32  27.2       131      F 30-39   
1124  1220 Michele Claussen          F      Sanford            FL    0:55:05.6 0:54:15.6 17:28 56  32.6       92       F 50-59   
1125  1219 Amanda Carroll            F      Sanford            FL    0:55:05.3 0:54:16.6 17:28 22  27.2       109      F 20-29   
1126  410  Charles Hilton            M      Deltona            FL    0:54:51.3 0:54:18.7 17:29 72  33.0       6        M 70-79   
1127  870  Lindsay Sackett           F      Orlando            FL    0:57:01.8 0:54:19.3 17:29 35  27.4       132      F 30-39   
1128  430  Margaret Howard           F      Deltona            FL    0:54:51.3 0:54:19.7 17:29 71  39.4       6        F 70-79   
1129  421  Christina Hollerbach      F      Sanford            FL    0:57:07.8 0:54:19.8 17:29 32  27.2       133      F 30-39   
1130  1237 S. Lester                 F      Longwood           FL    0:56:45.3 0:54:21.1 17:30 9   33.0       81       F 1-14    
1131  1234 Bryan Lester              M      Longwood           FL    0:56:45.7 0:54:21.9 17:30 42  25.6       74       M 40-49   
1132  60   Cathy Baxter              F      Geneva             FL    0:55:33.9 0:54:29.2 17:32 74  41.0       7        F 70-79   
1133  708  Michael Odell             M      Geneva             FL    0:55:33.8 0:54:34.1 17:34 50  27.0       86       M 50-59   
1134  914  Teresa Sherrard           F      Lake Mary          FL    0:55:36.1 0:54:36.5 17:35 62  34.8       38       F 60-69   
1135  340  Mary Jo Green             F      Longwood           FL    0:55:36.3 0:54:37.1 17:35 69  38.1       39       F 60-69   
1136  1081 Amy Wheeler               F      Longwood           FL    0:55:35.6 0:54:37.9 17:35 58  33.1       93       F 50-59   
1137  655  Terri Moore               F      Sanford            FL    0:55:35.7 0:54:38.2 17:35 55  32.0       94       F 50-59   
1138  58   Nichole Battle            F      Longwood           FL    0:54:54.5 0:54:39.6 17:36 35  27.2       134      F 30-39   
1139  1021 April Turner              F      Longwood           FL    0:54:55.5 0:54:40.3 17:36 39  27.6       135      F 30-39   
1140  1294 JEONG CHA                 M      LAKE MARY          FL    0:57:48.1 0:54:43.1 17:37 65  30.4       26       M 60-69   
1141  1293 HEE CHA                   F      LAKE MARY          FL    0:57:48.2 0:54:43.5 17:37 59  33.5       95       F 50-59   
1142  1040 Nicholas Villane          M      Lake Mary          FL    0:55:58.3 0:54:48.8 17:39 23  23.7       89       M 20-29   
1143  1248 Brent Bendick             M      Longwood           FL    0:57:14.5 0:54:48.9 17:39 53  27.5       87       M 50-59   
1144  1039 Elisa Villane             F      Lake Mary          FL    0:55:58.2 0:54:49.5 17:39 56  32.3       96       F 50-59   
1145  1354 MORIAH HAIRSTON           F                               0:55:58.7 0:54:50.1 17:39 21  26.9       110      F 20-29   
1146  290  Gabbi Franze              F      Winter Springs     FL    0:57:44.7 0:55:07.8 17:45 22  26.8       111      F 20-29   
1147  1216 Jerry Osterhaus           M      Edgewater          FL    0:56:33.5 0:55:15.6 17:47 72  32.4       7        M 70-79   
1148  506  H. Koi                    M      Milwaukee          WI    0:58:42.7 0:55:27.9 17:51 3              80       M 1-14    
1149  505  Emma Koi                  F      Milwaukee          WI    0:58:42.9 0:55:28.5 17:51 36  26.9       136      F 30-39   
1150  979  Ryan Sweitzer             M      Apopka             FL    0:56:58.8 0:55:43.9 17:56 40  24.6       75       M 40-49   
1151  978  I. Sweitzer               M      Apopka             FL    0:57:00.2 0:55:44.6 17:57 6   35.3       81       M 1-14    
1152  999  Dot Thomas                F      Lake Mary          FL    0:58:32.3 0:55:44.6 17:57 63  34.5       40       F 60-69   
1153  1031 Billy Vanover             M      Wilmington         DE    0:58:01.1 0:55:45.7 17:57 53  27.1       88       M 50-59   
1154  1130 Barbara Zebrook           F      Wilmington         DE    0:58:00.9 0:55:46.3 17:57 41  27.3       147      F 40-49   
1155  783  M. Potts                  F      Longwood           FL    0:57:45.8 0:55:48.6 17:58 9   32.1       82       F 1-14    
1156  738  Dawn Patterson            F      Longwood           FL    0:57:45.9 0:55:54.4 18:00 49  29.2       148      F 40-49   
1157  1196 Mallory Mattingly         F      Sanford            FL    0:57:31.7 0:55:55.9 18:00 22  26.4       112      F 20-29   
1158  1195 Dawn Mattingly            F      Sanford            FL    0:57:32.5 0:55:56.9 18:00 55  31.2       97       F 50-59   
1159  435  A. Humphrey               F      Lake Mary          FL    0:56:27.9 0:56:02.6 18:02 11  30.2       83       F 1-14    
1160  1208 I. Smith                  F      Longwood           FL    0:56:27.9 0:56:03.8 18:03 11  30.1       84       F 1-14    
1161  782  Joe Potts                 M      Longwood           FL    0:58:05.4 0:56:07.6 18:04 40  24.4       76       M 40-49   
1162  739  Jerry Patterson           M      Longwood           FL    0:58:06.4 0:56:11.2 18:05 63  29.1       27       M 60-69   
1163  793  Madalene Pursley          F      Winter Springs     FL    0:58:07.2 0:56:11.4 18:05 22  26.3       113      F 20-29   
1164  32   Tina Althoff              F      Deltona            FL    0:57:02.9 0:56:19.5 18:08 48  28.7       149      F 40-49   
1165  1191 M. Lahey                  F      Longwood           FL    0:58:15.5 0:56:19.6 18:08 4              85       F 1-14    
1166  642  Tonya Minor               F      Deltona            FL    0:57:03.9 0:56:20.2 18:08 44  27.7       150      F 40-49   
1167  1036 J. Velazquez              M      Longwood           FL    0:58:34.5 0:56:30.6 18:11 3              82       M 1-14    
1168  1037 Justin Velazquez          M      Longwood           FL    0:58:34.4 0:56:30.9 18:11 38  23.9       89       M 30-39   
1169  171  Ed Comisky                M      Winter Springs     FL    0:57:59.5 0:56:31.1 18:11 54  26.9       89       M 50-59   
1170  329  Michelle Golston          F      Sanford            FL    0:58:28.7 0:56:37.2 18:13 20  26.1       114      F 20-29   
1171  942  Raymond Spadafora         M      Lake Mary          FL    0:58:25.8 0:56:40.6 18:15 78  35.0       8        M 70-79   
1172  941  Melanie Spadafora         F      Lake Mary          FL    0:58:25.2 0:56:41.1 18:15 78  41.9       8        F 70-79   
1173  488  Alicia KIELMOVITCH        F      Longwood           FL    0:57:18.3 0:56:44.4 18:16 31  26.0       137      F 30-39   
1174  490  Laurie Kielmovitch        F      Longwood           FL    0:57:20.3 0:56:45.9 18:16 68  36.2       41       F 60-69   
1175  502  Warren Knuth              M      Sanford            FL    0:59:14.9 0:56:56.0 18:20 61  28.3       28       M 60-69   
1176  246  Nancy Downs               F      Sanford            FL    0:59:14.5 0:56:57.8 18:20 49  28.7       151      F 40-49   
1177  501  Carol Knuth               F      Sanford            FL    0:59:14.5 0:56:57.8 18:20 53  30.0       98       F 50-59   
1178  240  Carol Ann Dove            F      Lake Mary          FL    0:59:13.9 0:57:08.8 18:24 76  40.3       9        F 70-79   
1179  281  christy flickinger        F      Lake Mary          FL    0:59:13.9 0:57:08.8 18:24 48  28.3       152      F 40-49   
1180  613  Amy McDaniel              F      Oviedo             FL    0:58:43.1 0:57:21.4 18:28 26  25.7       115      F 20-29   
1181  615  Patti McDaniel            F      Oviedo             FL    0:58:43.1 0:57:21.8 18:28 55  30.4       99       F 50-59   
1182  724  Craig Osterhaus           M      Casselberry        FL    0:58:45.8 0:57:28.3 18:30 38  23.5       90       M 30-39   
1183  551  Heather Leiting           F      Casselberry        FL    0:58:44.5 0:57:29.7 18:30 36  25.9       138      F 30-39   
1184  1215 Ellenorr Osterhaus        F      Edgewater          FL    0:58:45.8 0:57:30.1 18:30 68  35.7       42       F 60-69   
1185  552  Tamara Leiting            F      Casselberry        FL    0:58:45.5 0:57:30.7 18:31 61  32.6       43       F 60-69   
1186  491  Robin King                F      Sanford            FL    1:00:44.4 0:57:34.2 18:32 53  29.7       100      F 50-59   
1187  1073 Anita Weber               F      Sanford            FL    1:00:57.2 0:57:36.0 18:32 67  35.2       44       F 60-69   
1188  665  William Morris            M      Deltona            FL    0:57:53.8 0:57:53.8 18:38 33  22.7       91       M 30-39   
1189  1020 Mark Tudela               M      Waynesville        OH    0:58:45.5 0:58:04.3 18:41 52  25.8       90       M 50-59   
1190  309  Janet Garmont             F      Lake Mary          FL    1:00:26.5 0:58:08.1 18:43 55  30.0       101      F 50-59   
1191  407  Roberta Higginbotham      F      Lake Mary          FL    1:00:27.1 0:58:08.4 18:43 77  40.2       10       F 70-79   
1192  83   Allison Black             F      Winter Springs     FL    1:01:53.5 0:58:38.9 18:53 34  25.3       139      F 30-39   
1193  257  Jacob Eason               M      Lake Mary          FL    1:00:51.7 0:58:40.1 18:53 39  23.2       92       M 30-39   
1194  159  Andrew Ciringione         M      Sanford            FL    1:00:54.3 0:58:45.9 18:55 32  22.3       93       M 30-39   
1195  1204 Steve Rhodes              M      Sanford            FL    1:01:46.9 0:59:07.0 19:02 63  27.7       29       M 60-69   
1196  827  Laura Richeson            F      Lake Mary          FL    1:01:12.2 0:59:09.9 19:03 47  27.0       153      F 40-49   
1197  638  Courtney Miller           F      Lake Mary          FL    1:01:14.5 0:59:11.6 19:03 56  29.9       102      F 50-59   
1198  725  Shelley Ouellette         F      Lake Mary          FL    1:01:15.4 0:59:13.5 19:04 43  26.1       154      F 40-49   
1199  527  Lacey Laird               F      Sanford            FL    1:00:32.2 0:59:25.5 19:08 37  25.2       140      F 30-39   
1200  1330 TAMMY AGNINI              F      SANFORD            FL    1:00:32.8 0:59:26.1 19:08 37  25.2       141      F 30-39   
1201  945  DIANNE SPALDING           F      LOUISVILLE         KY    0:59:54.8 0:59:28.4 19:09 56  29.7       103      F 50-59   
1202  586  Kimberly Lucas            F      Apopka             FL    0:59:31.4 0:59:31.4 19:10 56  29.7       104      F 50-59   
1203  465  V. Johnson                F      Sanford            FL    1:01:28.5 0:59:39.6 19:12 9   30.1       86       F 1-14    
1204  1361 Lucy Johnson              F      Sanford            FL    1:01:29.2 0:59:40.7 19:13 13  27.0       87       F 1-14    
1205  796  Melissa Queen             F      maitland           FL    1:02:43.7 0:59:46.0 19:14 51  27.9       105      F 50-59   
1206  1166 Meridith Clure            F      Winter Springs     FL    1:02:44.9 0:59:58.4 19:18 16  25.4       41       F 15-19   
1207  431  Susanne Huber             F      Lake Mary          FL    1:00:53.3 0:59:58.8 19:18 50  27.5       106      F 50-59   
1208  1157 Ashley Archibald          F      Apopka             FL    1:02:59.7 1:00:09.7 19:22 30  24.5       142      F 30-39   
1209  455  Tiffany Jenkins           F      Sanford            FL    1:02:59.7 1:00:09.8 19:22 35  24.7       143      F 30-39   
1210  1194 Lee Mangold               M      Casselberry        FL    1:02:59.7 1:00:15.2 19:24 37  22.3       94       M 30-39   
1211  1181 Michelle Humphrey         F      Winter Springs     FL    1:02:59.7 1:00:15.2 19:24 46  26.3       155      F 40-49   
1212  672  C. Mozick                 M      Debary             FL    1:02:45.9 1:00:16.2 19:24 5   35.6       83       M 1-14    
1213  1153 Marissa Skaggs            F      Oviedo             FL    1:02:57.6 1:00:19.5 19:25 18  24.6       42       F 15-19   
1214  169  Christina Coluccio        F      Winter Springs     FL    1:02:57.6 1:00:20.3 19:25 53  28.3       107      F 50-59   
1215  289  Dawn Franze               F      Oviedo             FL    1:03:02.3 1:00:25.3 19:27 48  26.8       156      F 40-49   
1216  986  Bonnie Taylor             F      Sanford            FL    1:02:24.6 1:00:29.0 19:28 66  33.1       45       F 60-69   
1217  609  Shannon McCarthy          F      Sanford            FL    1:05:46.4 1:00:32.2 19:29 35  24.6       144      F 30-39   
1218  689  Sherise Nelson            F      Winter Springs     FL    1:03:07.2 1:00:36.8 19:31 51  27.6       108      F 50-59   
1219  1276 Annabell Schafer          F      Lake Mary          FL    1:02:53.3 1:00:37.0 19:31 14  26.0       88       F 1-14    
1220  363  Shirley Hagen             F      Winter Springs     FL    1:03:08.2 1:00:37.7 19:31 76  38.0       11       F 70-79   
1221  688  Larry Nelson              M      Winter Springs     FL    1:03:07.8 1:00:38.6 19:31 54  25.1       91       M 50-59   
1222  1275 Kent Perry                M      Lake Mary          FL    1:02:55.6 1:00:40.8 19:32 14  22.6       84       M 1-14    
1223  509  Kimberly Koi              F      Daytona Beach      FL    1:04:06.2 1:00:51.0 19:35 42  25.2       157      F 40-49   
1224  508  Karen Koi                 F      Lake Mary          FL    1:04:07.8 1:00:51.0 19:35 70  34.7       12       F 70-79   
1225  359  Tori Gunn                 F      Sanford            FL    1:01:32.6 1:01:02.3 19:39 19  24.2       43       F 15-19   
1226  29   S. Alpizar                F      Sanford            FL    1:01:31.5 1:01:03.1 19:39 5   34.5       89       F 1-14    
1227  236  Steve Donovan             M      Broomfield         CO    1:04:17.2 1:01:08.4 19:41 33  21.5       95       M 30-39   
1228  912  Kelley Shea               F      Broomfield         CO    1:04:17.4 1:01:08.6 19:41 34  24.3       145      F 30-39   
1229  944  Benny Spalding            M      Louisville         KY    1:01:41.4 1:01:14.1 19:43 65  27.2       30       M 60-69   
1230  1171 Tomi Dorris               F      Circleville        OH    1:01:41.8 1:01:15.3 19:43 62  31.0       46       F 60-69   
1231  671  Brittany Mozick           F      Eustis             FL    1:04:11.5 1:01:36.3 19:50 34  24.1       146      F 30-39   
1232  335  Cindy Graham              F      Winter Springs     FL    1:02:58.9 1:01:45.1 19:53 64  31.6       47       F 60-69   
1233  336  Courtney Graham           F      Winter Springs     FL    1:02:59.3 1:01:46.6 19:53 41  24.7       158      F 40-49   
1234  1114 Sandy Wright              F      Waynesville        OH    1:02:44.5 1:01:55.8 19:56 44  25.2       159      F 40-49   
1235  30   Sharon Alpizar            F      Sanford            FL    1:02:48.3 1:02:17.5 20:03 37  24.0       147      F 30-39   
1236  108  Dee Brophy                F      Sanford            FL    1:04:43.5 1:02:36.0 20:09 64  31.1       48       F 60-69   
1237  303  Tina Gallup               F      Sanford            FL    1:04:43.1 1:02:36.2 20:09 56  28.2       109      F 50-59   
1238  464  Patty Johnson             F      Sanford            FL    1:04:33.2 1:02:43.3 20:11 46  25.3       160      F 40-49   
1239  612  Fran McConnell            F      East Hampton       NY    1:04:33.2 1:02:43.5 20:11 69  33.2       49       F 60-69   
1240  674  Tony Mozick               M      Debary             FL    1:05:41.5 1:03:05.4 20:18 56  24.5       92       M 50-59   
1241  673  Dixie Mozick              F      Debary             FL    1:05:41.9 1:03:12.1 20:21 54  27.3       110      F 50-59   
1242  664  Bethany Morris            F      Deltona            FL    1:05:01.2 1:03:36.0 20:28 32  23.2       148      F 30-39   
1243  777  Mary Polonia              F      Stafford           VA    1:05:02.5 1:03:37.3 20:29 56  27.8       111      F 50-59   
1244  620  Sarah McNeal              F      Sanford            FL    1:07:20.1 1:04:23.2 20:43 36  23.1       149      F 30-39   
1245  339  Hiedi Green               F      Sanford            FL    1:07:20.3 1:04:24.1 20:44 39  23.4       150      F 30-39   
1246  643  Sue Mohr                  F      Longwood           FL    1:06:30.5 1:04:41.8 20:49 52  26.1       112      F 50-59   
1247  830  carter rinehart           M      longwood           FL    1:06:30.4 1:04:42.2 20:50 56  23.9       93       M 50-59   
1248  341  Deanna Greenhalgh         F      Sanford            FL    1:06:44.4 1:05:00.4 20:55 52  26.0       113      F 50-59   
1249  367  RENEE HALLADAY            F      Longwood           FL    1:07:02.2 1:05:15.4 21:00 52  25.9       114      F 50-59   
1250  511  Antonia Kopecky           F      Altamonte Springs  FL    1:08:49.5 1:06:26.9 21:23 71  32.2       13       F 70-79   
1251  985  Ann Taylor                F      Sanford            FL    1:10:12.1 1:06:50.4 21:31 62  28.4       50       F 60-69   
1252  212  Robin Davis               F      Sanford            FL    1:10:12.1 1:06:50.4 21:31 59  27.4       115      F 50-59   
1253  1158 Jeremy Archibald          M      Apopka             FL    1:09:49.5 1:06:58.5 21:33 32  19.5       96       M 30-39   
1254  1193 Erin Mangold              F      Casselberry        FL    1:09:49.5 1:06:59.9 21:34 37  22.3       151      F 30-39   
1255  851  Robert Rodriguez          M      Deltona            FL    1:10:12.5 1:07:10.6 21:37 35  19.7       97       M 30-39   
1256  850  Payton Rodriguez          F      Deltona            FL    1:10:12.2 1:07:10.7 21:37 26  22.0       116      F 20-29   
1257  788  Don Pursley               M      Winter Springs     FL    1:10:06.2 1:07:47.0 21:49 82  32.2       1        M 80-99   
1258  789  Jan Pursley               F      Winter Springs     FL    1:10:25.1 1:08:04.2 21:55 82  37.6       1        F 80-99   
1259  433  A. Hughes                 F      Claremont          CA    1:10:23.1 1:08:54.3 22:11 8   26.9       90       F 1-14    
1260  434  Robert Hughes             M      Claremont          CA    1:10:23.1 1:08:54.9 22:11 50  21.4       94       M 50-59   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Michael Kirwan    495  15  1       M      Oviedo FL          19:08.5 
2     Ashton Fields     274  16  2       M      Winter Springs FL  19:19.5 
3     Dylan Dangerfield 1135 16  3       M      Winter Springs FL  19:50.7 
4     EVAN ANDREWS      1337 16  4       M      HEATHROW FL        20:03.3 
5     William Delgado   215  25  5       M      Debary FL          20:06.8 
6     Kevin Fox         285  30  6       M      Washington DC      20:20.0 
7     Steven D'Antonio  205  15  7       M      Lake Mary FL       20:43.7 
8     Michael Swigart   981  46  8       M      Winter Springs FL  21:01.5 
9     Ethan Fields      276  19  9       M      Winter Springs FL  21:05.2 
10    Steven Kirwan     496  51  10      M      Oviedo FL          21:25.5 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     K. OBrien           705  11  13      F      Lake Mary FL       21:50.2 
2     Jessica Navarro     685  23  15      F      Orlando FL         22:00.4 
3     Kelly Patterson     740  31  19      F      Longwood FL        22:16.6 
4     Fiona Zagorini      1128 18  20      F      Mount Dora FL      22:17.2 
5     Christine Lebiecki  546  29  29      F      Pewaukee WI        23:03.5 
6     Megan Vandenbrink   1030 43  33      F      Lake Mary FL       23:11.2 
7     Jessica Ackley      7    34  35      F      Debary FL          23:16.6 
8     Colleen Jahns       452  48  38      F      Lake Mary FL       23:20.5 
9     Sarah Beth Cathcart 1359 14  54      F      Winter Springs FL  23:56.2 
10    JAMI LASH           1295 27  59      F      GAINESVILLE FL     24:03.9 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Nathan Henning 391  13  16      M      Longwood FL   22:03.8 
2     B. Clark       1150 10  17      M      Lake Mary FL  22:05.0 
3     J. Ramsey      804  12  24      M      Sanford FL    22:37.5 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     John Demeter   218  19  42      M      Lake Mary FL    23:26.8 
2     Tylor Gross    349  19  147     M      Orange City FL  27:09.7 
3     Samuel Liebman 1239 18  238     M      Mount Dora FL   29:44.0 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Stephen SLOGAR 926 24  12      M      Oviedo FL          21:36.0 
2     Derek Mcgee    619 23  14      M      Deltona FL         21:58.3 
3     Jeff Russell   861 28  21      M      Winter Springs FL  22:32.0 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Nick Thomas      1002 34  11      M      Lake Mary FL  21:31.1 
2     Nick Costa       180  38  18      M      Sanford FL    22:12.5 
3     Andrew Schreiner 888  30  26      M      sanford FL    22:53.4 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Justin Skoretz  924 47  22      M      Sanford FL    22:33.9 
2     Dave Demeter    216 45  25      M      Lake Mary FL  22:46.2 
3     Enrique Aguilar 16  47  37      M      Orlando FL    23:20.1 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Bob Hadden    362  52  30      M      Lake Mary FL  23:03.9 
2     DON GILLICH   1321 52  36      M      TIJERAS NM    23:18.5 
3     Gonzalo Urzua 1025 50  50      M      Lake Mary FL  23:47.6 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Rich Lovette 584  62  159     M      Lake Mary FL       27:34.2 
2     Bruce Wagner 1060 62  349     M      Longwood FL        32:11.1 
3     Craig Smith  931  68  363     M      Winter Springs FL  32:28.1 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     RICK DUNN        1319 70  572     M      MAITLAND FL    36:48.4 
2     Mark Peebles     749  72  686     M      Mount Dora FL  39:42.8 
3     Izak KIELMOVITCH 489  70  952     M      Longwood FL    48:22.2 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Don Pursley 788 82  1257    M      Winter Springs FL  1:07:47 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     S. Litz        581 11  66      F      Winter Springs FL  24:20.9 
2     Emilia Dowling 244 13  91      F      Sanford FL         25:17.8 
3     Olivia Jacobus 448 13  144     F      Oviedo FL          27:05.7 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Alexandra Fil 277  17  51      F      Winter Springs FL     23:48.2 
2     Emily Fil     278  17  87      F      Winter Springs FL     25:16.0 
3     Kaitlyn Terry 1284 18  213     F      Altamonte Springs FL  29:02.3 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     cait young      1120 29  75      F      Alexandria VA  24:39.8 
2     Joanna Schicker 885  25  88      F      Deland FL      25:16.1 
3     Sofia Ramos     803  25  114     F      Longwood FL    26:04.8 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Anne Houghton 429  31  63      F      Lake Mary FL    24:16.5 
2     JODI WILSON   1091 31  79      F      SEVEN HILLS OH  24:50.0 
3     Angela Andre  40   37  81      F      Sanford FL      24:59.3 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Keely Anderson 39  44  58      F      Sanford FL    24:03.9 
2     Kim Bender     69  42  104     F      Lake Mary FL  25:44.1 
3     Wendy Isaak    445 49  120     F      Sanford FL    26:12.8 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Tracey Lager      521 54  62      F      Oviedo FL   24:15.9 
2     Rachel Allbritton 21  59  108     F      Sanford FL  25:54.8 
3     Diana Pavgouzas   745 58  111     F      Sanford FL  25:58.7 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Barbie Laughlin 544 65  118     F      The Villages FL  26:12.1 
2     Claudia Surina  971 65  142     F      Sanford FL       27:02.3 
3     Rebecca Hoag    414 61  331     F      Knoxville TN     31:42.9 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Rose Reeves       811  74  344     F      Casselberry FL        31:58.6 
2     JANET MCDERMOTT   1332 77  430     F      ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL  33:41.7 
3     Patricia Childers 157  75  902     F      Longwood FL           46:32.0 


Female 80 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jan Pursley 789 82  1258    F      Winter Springs FL  1:08:04.2 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.