Results For
Turkey Day 5K

Sanford, FL 32771
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City               State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                 Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ====================== ====== ================== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     782 Ryan Carroll           M      Chesapeake         VA    0:16:53.4 0:16:47.6 5:24  38  79.4       1        M 30-39  
2     863 RICK CORDES            M      DAYTONA BEACH      FL    0:19:33.9 0:19:30.7 6:17  60  81.3       1        M 60-69  
3     293 Ryan Johannsen         M      Longwood           FL    0:20:13.5 0:20:10.3 6:30  35  64.7       2        M 30-39  
4     379 Robert Magee           M      Sanford            FL    0:20:21.2 0:20:18.6 6:32  21  63.3       1        M 20-29  
5     624 John Smith             M      Deltona            FL    0:20:30.7 0:20:26.5 6:35  31  62.9       3        M 30-39  
6     59  Robert Blackmon        M      Oviedo             FL    0:21:05.2 0:21:01.4 6:46  49  69.0       1        M 40-49  
7     614 Leon Sheplan           M      Altamonte Springs  FL    0:21:14.3 0:21:11.7 6:49  21  60.6       2        M 20-29  
8     812 Adam Himel             M      Longwood           FL    0:21:55.1 0:21:19.8 6:52  39  63.0       4        M 30-39  
9     532 Jeff Reinke            M      Mount Dora         FL    0:21:41.5 0:21:22.8 6:53  35  61.0       5        M 30-39  
10    74  Jonathan Bregel        M      Melbourne          FL    0:23:19.5 0:21:24.3 6:53  23  60.0       3        M 20-29  
11    356 Art Layne              M      Oviedo             FL    0:21:29.2 0:21:25.6 6:54  45  65.6       2        M 40-49  
12    340 Thomas Ladd            M      Sanford            FL    0:23:44.6 0:21:47.8 7:01  33  59.3       6        M 30-39  
13    864 SUZANNE CORDES         F      DAYTONA BEACH      FL    0:22:00.7 0:21:57.1 7:04  61  85.3       1        F 60-69  
14    5   Enrique Aguilar        M      Orlando            FL    0:22:34.8 0:21:59.0 7:05  48  65.4       3        M 40-49  
15    408 Derek Mcgee            M      Deltona            FL    0:22:20.5 0:22:16.8 7:10  24  57.7       4        M 20-29  
16    349 Jonathan Landwer Jr    M      Eustis             FL    0:22:21.5 0:22:19.1 7:11  50  65.5       1        M 50-59  
17    28  Neal Ater              M      Longwood           FL    0:22:28.2 0:22:20.4 7:11  69  77.1       2        M 60-69  
18    690 Cheston Van Alstyne    M      Valrico            FL    0:22:32.4 0:22:26.8 7:13  31  57.3       7        M 30-39  
19    684 Gonzalo Urzua          M      Lake Mary          FL    0:23:28.8 0:22:34.0 7:16  51  65.3       2        M 50-59  
20    386 Matthew Malkovich      M      Winter Park        FL    0:22:42.7 0:22:36.1 7:16  47  63.1       4        M 40-49  
21    525 Justin Ramsey          M      Sanford            FL    0:22:43.1 0:22:36.6 7:17  13  61.3       1        M 1-14   
22    825 Jaylin Knibbs          M      Winter Park        FL    0:23:29.4 0:22:49.9 7:21  22  56.3       5        M 20-29  
23    409 Christopher McIlrath   M      Myrtle Beach       SC    0:23:39.5 0:22:51.2 7:21  27  56.2       6        M 20-29  
24    196 John Friel             M      Winter Park        FL    0:23:06.7 0:22:52.5 7:22  30  56.2       8        M 30-39  
25    430 kelly moffatt          F      Tampa              FL    0:23:00.2 0:22:54.3 7:22  27  64.3       1        F 20-29  
26    348 Daniel Lancaster       M      Maitland           FL    0:23:08.5 0:22:55.0 7:23  24  56.1       7        M 20-29  
27    171 Liana East             F      Orlando            FL    0:23:02.4 0:22:57.3 7:23  32  64.3       1        F 30-39  
28    598 B. Scoville            M      Longwood           FL    0:24:29.4 0:23:01.2 7:25  12  62.0       2        M 1-14   
29    636 James Snook            M      Lake Mary          FL    0:23:07.3 0:23:01.5 7:25  48  62.5       5        M 40-49  
30    831 Chris Shannon          M      SYDNEY                   0:26:14.4 0:23:09.3 7:27  43  59.7       6        M 40-49  
31    768 Marcus Kester          M      Casselberry        FL    0:27:40.2 0:23:13.3 7:28  20  55.3       8        M 20-29  
32    743 Jamil Wright           M      SANFORD            FL    0:31:16.9 0:23:13.7 7:29  21  55.3       9        M 20-29  
33    352 Jonathan Lanza         M      Deltona            FL    0:24:24.8 0:23:18.2 7:30  29  55.1       10       M 20-29  
34    234 Tom Hamlin             M      Sanford            FL    0:23:24.2 0:23:18.3 7:30  55  65.3       3        M 50-59  
35    751 anthony zagorini       M      Mount Dora         FL    0:23:26.6 0:23:22.4 7:31  44  59.7       7        M 40-49  
36    82  William Bronga         M      Oviedo             FL    0:23:28.6 0:23:23.4 7:32  14  57.9       3        M 1-14   
37    463 Padraig O Connell      M      Winter Park        FL    0:23:33.5 0:23:25.0 7:32  47  60.9       8        M 40-49  
38    834 Anonymous Participant  F                               0:23:35.9 0:23:29.5 7:34  45  66.8       1        F 40-49  
39    319 Catherine Kilgore      F      Orlando            FL    0:23:44.2 0:23:38.6 7:37  31  62.3       2        F 30-39  
40    658 Andrii Syrkin          M      Sanford            FL    0:23:50.3 0:23:46.6 7:39  39  56.5       9        M 30-39  
41    515 Ben Poutree            M      Apopka             FL    0:26:16.3 0:23:51.4 7:41  16  55.0       1        M 15-19  
42    662 Cody Terrell           M      Deland             FL    0:26:26.9 0:23:54.1 7:42  28  53.8       11       M 20-29  
43    538 Elizabeth Rideman      F      Sanford            FL    0:24:26.3 0:24:07.0 7:46  35  61.5       3        F 30-39  
44    223 Solomon Gruse          M      Winter Springs     FL    0:26:19.5 0:24:08.9 7:46  22  53.2       12       M 20-29  
45    637 Jennifer Sobieski      F      Tampa              FL    0:24:46.9 0:24:11.5 7:47  38  61.9       4        F 30-39  
46    668 Benjamin Thomas        M      Lake Mary          FL    0:25:16.9 0:24:11.6 7:47  38  55.1       10       M 30-39  
47    384 Alec Maiwald           M      Altamonte Springs  FL    0:27:10.7 0:24:13.4 7:48  54  62.3       4        M 50-59  
48    100 Joshua Campbell        M      Orlando            FL    0:25:06.4 0:24:17.0 7:49  32  53.1       11       M 30-39  
49    387 Nora Malone            F      Orlando            FL    0:25:06.5 0:24:19.1 7:50  31  60.6       5        F 30-39  
50    117 Robert Cline           M      Longwood           FL    0:24:34.3 0:24:26.9 7:52  65  67.8       3        M 60-69  
51    754 Fiona Zagorini         F      Mount Dora         FL    0:24:39.5 0:24:35.2 7:55  19  59.9       1        F 15-19  
52    810 Mason Dreiling         M      Orlando            FL    0:25:42.9 0:24:36.0 7:55  26  52.2       13       M 20-29  
53    180 Dylan Eroh             M      Oviedo             FL    0:24:51.4 0:24:41.2 7:57  14  54.9       4        M 1-14   
54    661 Matt Tanzini           M      LAKE MARY          FL    0:24:59.9 0:24:44.7 7:58  44  56.4       9        M 40-49  
55    533 Eddie Reyes            M      Lake Mary          FL    0:25:18.1 0:24:46.3 7:58  27  51.9       14       M 20-29  
56    787 Steve Nichols          M      Sanford            FL    0:29:38.8 0:24:47.9 7:59  50  58.9       5        M 50-59  
57    34  Roland Awinsune        M      Deltona            FL    0:25:18.3 0:24:48.1 7:59  28  51.8       15       M 20-29  
58    519 Tim Pursley            M      Winter Springs     FL    0:28:43.4 0:24:55.6 8:01  52  59.6       6        M 50-59  
59    142 Austin Day             M      Winter Springs     FL    0:25:59.6 0:24:56.2 8:02  24  51.5       16       M 20-29  
60    518 Julie Pursley          F      Winter Springs     FL    0:28:44.9 0:24:57.6 8:02  45  62.8       2        F 40-49  
61    753 Cecilia Zagorini       F      Mount Dora         FL    0:25:05.6 0:25:01.0 8:03  14  63.0       1        F 1-14   
62    474 Rafael Ortiz           M      Sanford            FL    0:30:01.7 0:25:01.8 8:03  27  51.3       17       M 20-29  
63    62  Casey Blattel          M      Orlando            FL    0:26:18.4 0:25:07.5 8:05  26  51.1       18       M 20-29  
64    631 Roger Smith            M      OVIEDO             FL    0:25:20.8 0:25:11.1 8:06  60  63.0       4        M 60-69  
65    566 J. Roicki              M      Lake Mary          FL    0:25:18.3 0:25:13.7 8:07  8   67.4       5        M 1-14   
66    744 Jesse Wright           M      Daytona Beach      FL    0:27:50.7 0:25:14.0 8:07  29  50.9       19       M 20-29  
67    608 Eric Sellick           M      Longwood           FL    0:25:33.4 0:25:19.2 8:09  42  54.2       10       M 40-49  
68    574 Jon Russ               M      Deland             FL    0:26:23.7 0:25:23.3 8:10  40  53.3       11       M 40-49  
69    420 Andres Mendoza         M      Sanford            FL    0:31:55.9 0:25:25.5 8:11  47  56.1       12       M 40-49  
70    777 A. Schwarzmueller      F      Winter Garden      FL    0:31:32.7 0:25:30.0 8:12  9   69.5       2        F 1-14   
71    706 I. Vogt                M      Oviedo             FL    0:28:57.4 0:25:38.7 8:15  11  57.6       6        M 1-14   
72    776 Hilary Schwarzmueller  F      Winter Garden      FL    0:31:42.5 0:25:40.4 8:16  39  58.6       6        F 30-39  
73    63  Darryl Block           M      Lake Mary          FL    0:27:17.8 0:25:50.4 8:19  40  52.4       13       M 40-49  
74    398 Jahron Mathies         M      Deltona            FL    0:36:57.9 0:25:52.0 8:20  27  49.7       20       M 20-29  
75    589 Joanna Schicker        F      Deland             FL    0:26:34.9 0:25:53.8 8:20  26  56.9       2        F 20-29  
76    590 Kyle Schicker          M      Deland             FL    0:26:34.8 0:25:53.9 8:20  29  49.6       21       M 20-29  
77    719 Matthew Westcott       M      Athens             GA    0:28:07.7 0:25:55.4 8:21  36  50.7       12       M 30-39  
78    213 Luis Gomez             M      Orlando            FL    0:26:05.2 0:25:57.3 8:21  51  56.8       7        M 50-59  
79    840 Justin Mauser          M      Sanford            FL    0:27:00.8 0:26:02.1 8:23  35  50.1       13       M 30-39  
80    405 John McClelland        M      Lake Mary          FL    0:26:33.9 0:26:03.0 8:23  45  53.9       14       M 40-49  
81    543 C. Rivera              M      Sanford            FL    0:29:04.1 0:26:07.4 8:24  9   61.6       7        M 1-14   
82    545 Luis Rivera            M      Sanford            FL    0:29:05.7 0:26:08.1 8:25  38  51.0       14       M 30-39  
83    157 Jeffrey Diaz           M      Debary             FL    0:27:01.9 0:26:10.8 8:26  30  49.1       15       M 30-39  
84    689 Tom Valenta            M      Winter Garden      FL    0:29:11.6 0:26:12.7 8:26  43  52.8       15       M 40-49  
85    830 Nicole Luzza           F      SYDNEY                   0:29:20.7 0:26:16.4 8:27  41  57.9       3        F 40-49  
86    837 Aasen Watson           M      Debary             FL    0:27:10.3 0:26:17.2 8:28  14  51.5       8        M 1-14   
87    794 Tim Restuccia          M      Lake Mary          FL    0:26:52.3 0:26:20.3 8:29  26  48.8       22       M 20-29  
88    7   Melissa Aguilar        F      Orlando            FL    0:32:29.6 0:26:27.9 8:31  47  60.3       4        F 40-49  
89    189 Chris Fitzpatrick      M      Longwood           FL    0:27:54.8 0:26:34.4 8:33  42  51.7       16       M 40-49  
90    517 Faith Puccio           F      Oxford             FL    0:26:44.6 0:26:35.2 8:33  28  55.4       3        F 20-29  
91    766 Dalton Ballin          M      Mount Dora         FL    0:27:49.7 0:26:36.5 8:34  25  48.3       23       M 20-29  
92    851 I. HENDRICK            F      SANFORD            FL    0:27:03.5 0:26:37.6 8:34  8   68.7       3        F 1-14   
93    158 Guerassim Dichliev     M      Orlando            FL    0:26:43.8 0:26:38.4 8:34  52  55.7       8        M 50-59  
94    786 Seth Laughter          M      Debary             FL    0:27:23.7 0:26:38.8 8:35  23  48.2       24       M 20-29  
95    58  Julie Blackmon         F      Oviedo             FL    0:26:46.2 0:26:40.9 8:35  44  58.3       5        F 40-49  
96    56  Nathan Bingham         M      Deltona            FL    0:37:07.1 0:26:41.2 8:35  37  49.6       16       M 30-39  
97    502 John Petersen          M      Deltona            FL    0:37:07.2 0:26:41.3 8:35  51  55.2       9        M 50-59  
98    523 Sofia Ramos            F      Longwood           FL    0:28:36.2 0:26:41.3 8:35  26  55.2       4        F 20-29  
99    373 Christina Loyd         F      Lake Mary          FL    0:27:13.9 0:26:46.1 8:37  36  55.5       7        F 30-39  
100   784 Rachel Allbritton      F      Sanford            FL    0:27:15.2 0:26:49.3 8:38  60  69.0       2        F 60-69  
101   195 Katie Freeman          F      Apopka             FL    0:28:09.7 0:26:53.1 8:39  37  55.5       8        F 30-39  
102   557 Kelina Rodgers         F      Apopka             FL    0:27:30.1 0:27:03.6 8:43  21  54.4       5        F 20-29  
103   558 Robert Rodgers         M      Apopka             FL    0:27:29.9 0:27:03.7 8:43  57  57.2       10       M 50-59  
104   166 Emilia Dowling         F      Sanford            FL    0:27:19.7 0:27:08.1 8:44  14  58.0       4        F 1-14   
105   6   M. Aguilar             M      Orlando            FL    0:27:48.9 0:27:13.0 8:46  10  56.5       9        M 1-14   
106   587 Erica Scarborough      F      Orlando            FL    0:28:21.9 0:27:15.6 8:46  18  54.3       2        F 15-19  
107   521 Ana Ramos              F      Longwood           FL    0:29:11.6 0:27:15.8 8:47  24  54.0       6        F 20-29  
108   118 Paul Colandreo         M      Sanford            FL    0:29:46.2 0:27:17.1 8:47  41  50.0       17       M 40-49  
109   642 Anonymous Participant  M                               0:28:21.9 0:27:17.3 8:47  30  47.1       17       M 30-39  
110   401 Jessica Matias         F      Lake Mary          FL    0:27:37.4 0:27:18.3 8:47  35  54.3       9        F 30-39  
111   858 CLARENCE LATIMER       M      SANFORD            FL    0:27:58.6 0:27:23.8 8:49  38  48.7       18       M 30-39  
112   757 Grant Zinn             M      Longwood           FL    0:34:21.6 0:27:25.7 8:50  27  46.8       25       M 20-29  
113   816 McKay Ryan             M      Hanover            MD    0:29:58.3 0:27:26.4 8:50  25  46.8       26       M 20-29  
114   503 Jaqueline Pettiford    F      Sanford            FL    0:27:40.5 0:27:28.2 8:51  33  53.8       10       F 30-39  
115   114 Teresa Chmelir         F      Lake Mary          FL    0:27:50.1 0:27:28.2 8:51  48  58.7       6        F 40-49  
116   522 Daniel Ramos           M      Longwood           FL    0:29:23.6 0:27:28.4 8:51  21  46.8       27       M 20-29  
117   263 Revell Hislop          M      USA                FL    0:27:40.7 0:27:28.6 8:51  33  47.1       19       M 30-39  
118   836 Dan Watson             M      Debary             FL    0:28:24.8 0:27:30.9 8:51  42  49.9       18       M 40-49  
119   573 Christine Russ         F      Deland             FL    0:28:23.1 0:27:31.8 8:52  45  57.0       7        F 40-49  
120   725 Randy White            M      The Villages       FL    0:27:41.5 0:27:34.1 8:52  66  60.7       5        M 60-69  
121   871 Brandi Malkovich       F      Winter Park        FL    0:27:47.9 0:27:39.0 8:54  39  54.4       11       F 30-39  
122   527 Mathew Ravelo          M      Sanford            FL    0:28:30.4 0:27:39.1 8:54  33  46.8       20       M 30-39  
123   695 Karen Vejseli          F      Sorrento           FL    0:27:51.3 0:27:42.7 8:55  47  57.6       8        F 40-49  
124   675 Pennie Traber          F      Debary             FL    0:29:31.3 0:27:47.6 8:57  61  67.3       3        F 60-69  
125   771 Ken Mauchin            M      Winter Springs     FL    0:32:35.9 0:27:50.1 8:58  56  55.1       11       M 50-59  
126   778 M. Schwarzmueller      F      Winter Garden      FL    0:33:57.1 0:27:54.8 8:59  11  60.2       5        F 1-14   
127   75  Ben Brewster           M      Casselberry        FL    0:29:28.8 0:27:56.9 9:00  47  51.0       19       M 40-49  
128   77  Jackson Brewster       M      Casselberry        FL    0:29:28.7 0:27:57.5 9:00  13  49.6       10       M 1-14   
129   215 Lauren Gordon          F      Winter Garden      FL    0:28:40.7 0:28:05.3 9:02  46  56.3       9        F 40-49  
130   219 Mistee Grunklee        F      Sanford            FL    0:31:52.8 0:28:10.4 9:04  55  61.9       1        F 50-59  
131   802 Meghan McLean          F      Deland             FL    0:38:17.3 0:28:13.8 9:05  21  52.2       7        F 20-29  
132   499 Xavier Perry           M      Orange City        FL    0:29:13.4 0:28:14.5 9:05  14  48.0       11       M 1-14   
133   835 Eric Ryan              M      Lake Mary          FL    0:30:47.8 0:28:15.6 9:06  47  50.5       20       M 40-49  
134   437 Nicole Moore           F      Sanford            FL    0:34:26.1 0:28:16.9 9:06  39  53.2       12       F 30-39  
135   317 Kaci Kidd              F      Apopka             FL    0:31:46.3 0:28:28.7 9:10  14  55.3       6        F 1-14   
136   500 Bethany Peters         F      Apopka             FL    0:31:33.7 0:28:29.8 9:10  35  52.1       13       F 30-39  
137   71  Eva Bowling            F      PORT ORANGE        FL    0:29:08.6 0:28:29.9 9:10  57  62.6       2        F 50-59  
138   174 Louis Eisenberg        M      Sanford            FL    0:29:28.2 0:28:33.8 9:12  59  55.1       12       M 50-59  
139   105 Edward Castillo        M      Longwood           FL    0:28:42.6 0:28:38.2 9:13  26  44.9       28       M 20-29  
140   688 I. Valenta             F      WINTER GARDEN      FL    0:31:57.3 0:28:39.1 9:13  12  57.3       7        F 1-14   
141   359 Courtney Leombruno     F      Essex Junction     VT    0:29:00.9 0:28:51.6 9:17  28  51.1       8        F 20-29  
142   795 Julia Lopez            F      Lake Mary          FL    0:29:27.8 0:28:54.7 9:18  22  51.0       9        F 20-29  
143   284 Cathalina Incera       F      Orlando            FL    0:35:58.4 0:28:55.9 9:19  33  51.0       14       F 30-39  
144   327 Kaleen Koleilat        F      Maitland           FL    0:29:39.4 0:28:58.9 9:20  35  51.2       15       F 30-39  
145   299 Luke Johnson           M      Sanford            FL    0:30:20.7 0:28:58.9 9:20  33  44.6       21       M 30-39  
146   99  Caroline Campbell      F      Sanford            FL    0:34:54.9 0:28:59.5 9:20  47  55.1       10       F 40-49  
147   788 Ian Nichols            M      Sanford            FL    0:29:47.1 0:29:07.2 9:22  16  45.0       2        M 15-19  
148   797 Tristen Sands          M      Orlando            FL    0:34:15.6 0:29:14.3 9:25  23  43.9       29       M 20-29  
149   316 Brad Kidd              M      Apopka             FL    0:32:35.2 0:29:15.0 9:25  46  48.4       21       M 40-49  
150   106 Keith Cedergren        M      Oviedo             FL    0:32:24.5 0:29:17.6 9:26  58  53.3       13       M 50-59  
151   295 K. Johns               F      Orlando            FL    0:42:06.1 0:29:24.5 9:28  8   62.2       8        F 1-14   
152   181 Jeffrey Eroh           M      Oviedo             FL    0:29:37.2 0:29:27.2 9:29  51  50.0       14       M 50-59  
153   680 Ginger Updike          F      Sanford            FL    0:31:24.4 0:29:28.3 9:29  35  50.3       16       F 30-39  
154   541 Kate Ripperger         F      Casselberry        FL    0:29:29.1 0:29:29.1 9:29  26  50.0       10       F 20-29  
155   823 Cameron Popeck         M      Longwood           FL    0:29:54.4 0:29:30.0 9:30  13  47.0       12       M 1-14   
156   876 EUGENIE ROTQRI         M                               0:38:38.4 0:29:32.4 9:30  41  46.2       22       M 40-49  
157   274 Raymond Horal          M      Winter Park        FL    0:29:59.2 0:29:32.5 9:31  36  44.5       22       M 30-39  
158   351 Jessica Lanza          F      Deltona            FL    0:30:59.5 0:29:34.3 9:31  28  49.8       11       F 20-29  
159   741 Gavin Winterfeldt      M      Oviedo             FL    0:31:34.9 0:29:36.5 9:32  44  47.1       23       M 40-49  
160   47  Thomas Bennett         M      Sanford            FL    0:30:28.3 0:29:36.7 9:32  51  49.8       15       M 50-59  
161   671 Lauren Thompson        F      Debary             FL    0:31:02.9 0:29:40.3 9:33  31  49.7       17       F 30-39  
162   852 A. HENDRICK            F      SANFORD            FL    0:30:07.6 0:29:42.2 9:34  10  58.1       9        F 1-14   
163   214 Caroline Gordon        F      Winter Garden      FL    0:29:57.2 0:29:44.0 9:34  16  51.2       3        F 15-19  
164   801 George Ridgeway        M      Deland             FL    0:39:50.6 0:29:46.2 9:35  22  43.2       30       M 20-29  
165   298 Jessica Johnson        F      Sanford            FL    0:31:11.7 0:29:49.5 9:36  33  49.5       18       F 30-39  
166   699 Beatrix Veszpremi      F      Lake Mary          FL    0:31:26.9 0:29:50.4 9:36  42  51.3       11       F 40-49  
167   819 Scott Himel            M      Longwood           FL    0:32:49.9 0:29:53.5 9:37  69  57.7       6        M 60-69  
168   490 Diana Pavgouzas        F      Sanford            FL    0:30:35.2 0:29:59.5 9:39  59  60.9       3        F 50-59  
169   703 A. Vogt                M      Oviedo             FL    0:33:24.1 0:30:02.9 9:40  8   56.6       13       M 1-14   
170   380 Christina Mairs        F      Lake Mary          FL    0:30:37.6 0:30:04.0 9:41  46  52.6       12       F 40-49  
171   394 Scott Martin           M      Orlando            FL    0:31:01.4 0:30:04.1 9:41  59  52.3       16       M 50-59  
172   742 Anonymous Participant  F                               0:34:06.6 0:30:05.0 9:41  52  56.0       4        F 50-59  
173   659 yana syrkina           F      Sanford            FL    0:30:11.2 0:30:05.8 9:41  34  49.2       19       F 30-39  
174   832 Marguerite Terwilleger F      Sanford            FL    0:30:46.9 0:30:10.3 9:43  61  62.0       4        F 60-69  
175   712 Zach Waters            M      Sanford            FL    0:37:57.6 0:30:10.6 9:43  35  43.2       23       M 30-39  
176   829 Blake Safford          M      Longwood           FL    0:31:29.7 0:30:11.3 9:43  33  42.8       24       M 30-39  
177   806 Emily Zinaich          F      Longwood           FL    0:32:49.2 0:30:12.5 9:43  50  54.6       5        F 50-59  
178   198 Dennis Fruhwirth       M      Oviedo             FL    0:32:08.7 0:30:15.8 9:44  50  48.3       17       M 50-59  
179   197 Dani Fruhwirth         F      Oviedo             FL    0:32:09.5 0:30:16.4 9:45  16  50.3       4        F 15-19  
180   839 Meagan Morgan          F      Sanford            FL    0:30:58.5 0:30:21.9 9:46  26  48.5       12       F 20-29  
181   838 Haden Griffith         F      Palm Beach Gardens FL    0:30:58.7 0:30:22.3 9:47  27  48.5       13       F 20-29  
182   336 Glenn Krohn            M      Altamonte Springs  FL    0:33:24.1 0:30:23.7 9:47  49  47.7       24       M 40-49  
183   805 Bill Terwilleger       M      Sanford            FL    0:30:45.3 0:30:26.8 9:48  57  50.8       18       M 50-59  
184   50  Brandon Bernosky       M      Debary             FL    0:30:57.1 0:30:27.0 9:48  27  42.2       31       M 20-29  
185   808 Megan Terwilleger      F      Sanford            FL    0:30:45.5 0:30:27.0 9:48  25  48.4       14       F 20-29  
186   45  L. Bennett             F      SANFORD            FL    0:31:22.6 0:30:31.4 9:49  11  55.0       10       F 1-14   
187   201 Brandy Futrell         F      Sanford            FL    0:38:35.4 0:30:31.9 9:50  39  49.3       20       F 30-39  
188   854 BILLY OSBORNE          M      SANFORD            FL    0:30:35.4 0:30:35.4 9:51  26  42.0       32       M 20-29  
189   416 Amanda Meadows         F      Osteen             FL    0:31:05.2 0:30:36.1 9:51  38  49.0       21       F 30-39  
190   419 S. Meadows             F      Osteen             FL    0:31:05.6 0:30:36.9 9:51  7   61.7       11       F 1-14   
191   410 James McIlrath         M      Myrtle Beach       SC    0:32:47.2 0:30:37.0 9:51  57  50.5       19       M 50-59  
192   13  LIAM ALLEN             M      Lake Mary          FL    0:32:57.9 0:30:37.7 9:51  13  45.3       14       M 1-14   
193   728 Justin Wieckhorst      M      Christmas          FL    0:31:48.8 0:30:40.4 9:52  21  41.9       33       M 20-29  
194   815 Michael Thompson       M      Debary             FL    0:31:48.6 0:30:40.5 9:52  31  41.9       25       M 30-39  
195   672 Erin Todd              F      Sanford            FL    0:32:44.4 0:30:40.8 9:52  32  48.1       22       F 30-39  
196   11  Lindsay Allbritton     F      Sanford            FL    0:32:44.8 0:30:41.7 9:53  32  48.1       23       F 30-39  
197   655 Chelsea Sweet          F      Sanford            FL    0:31:34.7 0:30:42.5 9:53  31  48.0       24       F 30-39  
198   666 Kaitlyn Terry          F      Altamonte Springs  FL    0:33:40.9 0:30:42.5 9:53  19  48.0       5        F 15-19  
199   497 Monica Perry           F      Orange City        FL    0:31:42.7 0:30:44.1 9:54  44  50.6       13       F 40-49  
200   599 Fiona Scoville         F      Longwood           FL    0:32:14.2 0:30:45.1 9:54  43  50.2       14       F 40-49  
201   14  Liz Allen              F      Oviedo             FL    0:33:31.8 0:30:45.5 9:54  48  52.5       15       F 40-49  
202   212 Dawn Godwin            F      Altamonte Springs  FL    0:30:57.5 0:30:49.4 9:55  47  51.8       16       F 40-49  
203   393 Kimberly Markel        F      Debary             FL    0:31:35.8 0:30:51.2 9:56  33  47.9       25       F 30-39  
204   258 Brian Hersberger       M      Lake Mary          FL    0:31:09.6 0:30:55.0 9:57  62  52.2       7        M 60-69  
205   89  Amy Bunte              F      Sanford            FL    0:31:19.6 0:30:57.2 9:58  35  47.9       26       F 30-39  
206   539 Robert Ridgeway        M      Deland             FL    0:40:59.1 0:30:57.3 9:58  52  48.0       20       M 50-59  
207   620 Brittany Smith         F      Deltona            FL    0:32:55.1 0:31:09.3 10:02 31  47.3       27       F 30-39  
208   115 Jennifer Clark         F      Longwood           FL    0:32:14.6 0:31:10.0 10:02 40  48.6       17       F 40-49  
209   346 Philip Lahey           M      Longwood           FL    0:35:04.5 0:31:11.8 10:02 38  42.7       26       M 30-39  
210   569 Meghan Ross            F      Orlando            FL    0:32:17.4 0:31:13.6 10:03 35  47.5       28       F 30-39  
211   432 Vanessa Monn           F      Mount Dora         FL    0:33:39.2 0:31:15.4 10:04 41  48.7       18       F 40-49  
212   553 S. ROBERTS             F      Lake Mary          FL    0:38:42.4 0:31:15.7 10:04 7   60.5       12       F 1-14   
213   550 JASON ROBERTS          M      Lake Mary          FL    0:38:42.6 0:31:16.7 10:04 46  45.2       25       M 40-49  
214   33  Courtney Awinsune      F      Deltona            FL    0:31:48.2 0:31:17.5 10:04 28  47.1       15       F 20-29  
215   371 C. Sean Loosier        M      Sanford            FL    0:31:37.2 0:31:21.8 10:06 44  44.5       26       M 40-49  
216   627 Matthew Smith          M      Longwood           FL    0:33:24.7 0:31:23.4 10:06 56  48.8       21       M 50-59  
217   870 ELIZABETH ESPINOSA     F      MELBOURNE          FL    0:33:32.2 0:31:24.5 10:07 37  47.5       29       F 30-39  
218   161 River Dixon            F      Oviedo             FL    0:31:55.9 0:31:26.8 10:07 23  46.9       16       F 20-29  
219   737 Quita Williamson       F      Longwood           FL    0:32:34.2 0:31:28.6 10:08 42  48.7       19       F 40-49  
220   495 Brett Pensala          M      Longwood           FL    0:32:34.4 0:31:29.2 10:08 38  42.3       27       M 30-39  
221   130 Jeff Crisp             M      Longwood           FL    0:32:28.4 0:31:29.4 10:08 51  46.8       22       M 50-59  
222   2   Ana Aguilar            F      Orlando            FL    0:36:17.1 0:31:29.5 10:08 15  49.2       6        F 15-19  
223   315 Avery Kidd             F      Apopka             FL    0:34:52.6 0:31:32.7 10:09 18  46.9       7        F 15-19  
224   756 Amy Zeigler            F      Eustis             FL    0:34:47.7 0:31:34.4 10:10 36  47.1       30       F 30-39  
225   354 Robert Laughter        M      Debary             FL    0:32:31.8 0:31:46.6 10:14 65  52.2       8        M 60-69  
226   137 Shelli Custer          F      Longwood           FL    0:32:43.3 0:31:52.4 10:16 56  55.3       6        F 50-59  
227   92  Josh Burke             M      Sanford            FL    0:32:13.2 0:31:57.3 10:17 59  49.2       23       M 50-59  
228   443 Anonymous Participant  F                               0:32:14.8 0:32:02.0 10:19 25  46.0       17       F 20-29  
229   36  Blair Ballin           F      Apopka             FL    0:33:26.6 0:32:11.3 10:22 25  45.8       18       F 20-29  
230   318 Monica Kidd            F      Apopka             FL    0:35:35.8 0:32:16.9 10:23 45  48.6       20       F 40-49  
231   396 Jamie Matherne         F      Orlando            FL    0:34:17.6 0:32:19.9 10:24 42  47.4       21       F 40-49  
232   397 Kent Matherne          M      Orlando            FL    0:34:17.6 0:32:20.8 10:25 43  42.8       27       M 40-49  
233   477 Lila Osceola           F      Saint Cloud        FL    0:56:25.5 0:32:25.9 10:26 41  46.9       22       F 40-49  
234   355 Shawn Lawrence         F      Sanford            FL    0:32:47.8 0:32:26.3 10:26 48  49.7       23       F 40-49  
235   759 Shannon McClain        F      Maitland           FL    0:34:22.6 0:32:34.9 10:29 55  53.5       7        F 50-59  
236   374 Liza Lulay             F      Lake Mary          FL    0:33:15.6 0:32:37.9 10:30 44  47.7       24       F 40-49  
237   738 Taylor Williamson      M      Longwood           FL    0:33:44.7 0:32:38.0 10:30 16  40.2       3        M 15-19  
238   163 Jeff Donahou           M      Sanford            FL    0:33:20.1 0:32:38.2 10:30 45  43.0       28       M 40-49  
239   720 Rebecca Westcott       F      Orange City        FL    0:34:54.4 0:32:40.5 10:31 38  45.9       31       F 30-39  
240   760 Joe Harris             M      Winter Park        FL    0:34:29.3 0:32:40.6 10:31 64  50.3       9        M 60-69  
241   119 Sarah Colandreo        F      Sanford            FL    0:35:23.9 0:32:42.0 10:32 37  45.7       32       F 30-39  
242   123 Aliyah Cortes          M      Longwood           FL    0:33:16.2 0:32:42.3 10:32 14  41.4       15       M 1-14   
243   57  Tania Bingham          F      Deltona            FL    0:33:37.5 0:32:42.9 10:32 37  45.6       33       F 30-39  
244   3   Andrew Aguilar         M      Orlando            FL    0:37:31.2 0:32:43.6 10:32 13  42.4       16       M 1-14   
245   603 Will Seals             M      Debary             FL    0:34:57.1 0:32:45.6 10:33 47  43.5       29       M 40-49  
246   41  Jeff Bateman           M      Oviedo             FL    0:33:21.1 0:32:46.9 10:33 51  44.9       24       M 50-59  
247   711 Kim Waters             F      Sanford            FL    0:37:07.8 0:32:57.7 10:37 33  44.8       34       F 30-39  
248   530 Rob Reed               M      Lake Mary          FL    0:33:13.6 0:32:58.1 10:37 51  44.7       25       M 50-59  
249   107 Ryan Cedergren         M      Oviedo             FL    0:36:07.9 0:33:02.0 10:38 17  39.2       4        M 15-19  
250   506 Kimberly Pittman       F      Sanford            FL    0:33:43.9 0:33:06.0 10:39 30  44.5       35       F 30-39  
251   783 Tara Curry             F      Longwood           FL    0:36:50.9 0:33:06.2 10:39 49  49.3       25       F 40-49  
252   814 Tekeavias Byrd         M      Sanford            FL    0:33:17.6 0:33:06.7 10:39 25  38.8       34       M 20-29  
253   404 Caroline McClelland    F      Lake Mary          FL    0:33:42.2 0:33:11.5 10:41 13  48.4       13       F 1-14   
254   592 Joshua Schumacher      M      Winter Springs     FL    0:35:03.9 0:33:11.8 10:41 36  39.6       28       M 30-39  
255   40  Jennifer Basalari      F      Debary             FL    0:34:30.1 0:33:13.8 10:42 50  49.6       8        F 50-59  
256   833 Matt Danner            M      Winter Springs     FL    0:36:57.9 0:33:21.2 10:44 34  38.9       29       M 30-39  
257   286 Gina Intagliata        F      Orlando            FL    0:33:44.8 0:33:23.9 10:45 27  44.1       19       F 20-29  
258   421 Samantha Mendoza       F      Sanford            FL    0:37:52.1 0:33:24.4 10:45 15  46.3       8        F 15-19  
259   828 Jessica Safford        F      Longwood           FL    0:34:45.6 0:33:27.1 10:46 34  44.2       36       F 30-39  
260   639 Shanda Solana          F      Deltona            FL    0:37:34.5 0:33:32.1 10:48 42  45.7       26       F 40-49  
261   188 Karin Fisher           F      Statesboro         GA    0:34:04.1 0:33:32.2 10:48 50  49.2       9        F 50-59  
262   475 B. Osceola             M      Saint Cloud        FL    0:57:35.1 0:33:36.2 10:49 11  43.9       17       M 1-14   
263   537 Kristi Richardson      F      Debary             FL    0:37:39.1 0:33:36.7 10:49 43  45.9       27       F 40-49  
264   685 Maria Urzua            F      Sanford            FL    0:38:09.9 0:33:42.2 10:51 49  48.4       28       F 40-49  
265   81  J. Bronga              M      Oviedo             FL    0:33:52.7 0:33:45.9 10:52 10  45.5       18       M 1-14   
266   220 Eli Gruse              M      Winter Springs     FL    0:36:01.3 0:33:47.2 10:52 17  38.3       5        M 15-19  
267   602 Angela Scowden         F      Longwood           FL    0:35:29.7 0:33:48.8 10:53 43  45.6       29       F 40-49  
268   102 Marisa Cardamone       F      Lake Mary          FL    0:34:05.9 0:33:49.8 10:53 44  46.0       30       F 40-49  
269   231 Krista Hakim           F      Lake Mary          FL    0:34:06.1 0:33:49.9 10:53 47  47.2       31       F 40-49  
270   531 Anonymous Participant  F                               0:34:02.7 0:33:51.9 10:54 49  48.2       32       F 40-49  
271   663 Sarah Terrell          F      Deland             FL    0:36:30.9 0:33:57.8 10:56 26  43.4       20       F 20-29  
272   726 Douglas Wieckhorst     M      Winter Springs     FL    0:35:05.9 0:33:59.3 10:56 54  44.4       26       M 50-59  
273   683 Nancy Urban            F      Altamonte Springs  FL    0:34:39.5 0:33:59.9 10:57 50  48.5       10       F 50-59  
274   727 Jenna Wieckhorst       F      Christmas          FL    0:35:05.9 0:34:00.0 10:57 19  43.3       9        F 15-19  
275   824 L. Popeck              F      Longwood           FL    0:34:24.9 0:34:01.0 10:57 11  49.4       14       F 1-14   
276   169 Tamara Driesse         F      Maitland           FL    0:34:42.6 0:34:05.0 10:58 52  49.4       11       F 50-59  
277   822 Lauren Popeck          F      Longwood           FL    0:34:30.6 0:34:06.8 10:59 41  44.6       33       F 40-49  
278   172 Heather Edwards        F      Debary             FL    0:34:56.9 0:34:17.3 11:02 35  43.3       37       F 30-39  
279   292 Jamie Johannsen        F      Longwood           FL    0:34:26.6 0:34:17.7 11:02 38  43.7       38       F 30-39  
280   820 Erin Trawick           F      Sanford            FL    0:37:26.1 0:34:20.7 11:03 35  43.2       39       F 30-39  
281   417 B. Meadows             M      Osteen             FL    0:34:57.1 0:34:28.8 11:06 9   46.7       19       M 1-14   
282   428 Joe Miller             M      Deltona            FL    0:35:07.1 0:34:30.2 11:06 50  42.4       27       M 50-59  
283   46  M. Bennett             F      Sanford            FL    0:35:22.1 0:34:31.0 11:07 11  48.7       15       F 1-14   
284   44  Alison Bennett         F      SANFORD            FL    0:35:23.4 0:34:32.2 11:07 20  42.7       21       F 20-29  
285   665 Brian Terry            M      Altamonte Springs  FL    0:37:45.6 0:34:44.0 11:11 50  42.1       28       M 50-59  
286   38  Cammy Barker           F      Lake Mary          FL    0:34:54.2 0:34:45.1 11:11 56  50.7       12       F 50-59  
287   807 Peter Zinaich          M      Longwood           FL    0:39:23.1 0:34:47.3 11:12 66  48.1       10       M 60-69  
288   606 Mike Seiple            M      Deltona            FL    0:35:44.3 0:34:47.6 11:12 38  38.3       30       M 30-39  
289   687 Ava-Jewel Valenta      F      WINTER GARDEN      FL    0:37:52.5 0:34:50.1 11:13 13  46.1       16       F 1-14   
290   76  Derek Brewster         M      Casselberry        FL    0:36:24.9 0:34:53.0 11:14 26  36.8       35       M 20-29  
291   761 Mary nusbaum           F      Lake Mary          FL    0:35:18.7 0:34:53.5 11:14 41  43.6       34       F 40-49  
292   758 Candace Devlin         F      Sanford            FL    0:35:18.9 0:34:53.7 11:14 33  42.3       40       F 30-39  
293   827 Kelley Roper           F      Orlando            FL    0:36:10.1 0:34:55.9 11:15 24  42.2       22       F 20-29  
294   403 A. McClelland          M      Lake Mary          FL    0:35:28.9 0:34:58.2 11:15 10  43.9       20       M 1-14   
295   686 Angel Valenta          F      Winter Garden      FL    0:38:19.7 0:34:59.5 11:16 46  45.2       35       F 40-49  
296   187 Linda Files            F      Winter Springs     FL    0:44:59.1 0:35:01.1 11:16 53  48.7       13       F 50-59  
297   552 KATHRYN ROBERTS        F      Lake Mary          FL    0:44:59.8 0:35:02.0 11:17 38  42.8       41       F 30-39  
298   593 Kelsey Schupp          F      Orlando            FL    0:38:30.3 0:35:07.6 11:18 26  41.9       23       F 20-29  
299   49  Casey Berkhimer        F      Sanford            FL    0:37:42.4 0:35:07.7 11:18 30  41.9       42       F 30-39  
300   460 Jake Novak             M      Sanford            FL    0:37:42.1 0:35:07.8 11:18 36  37.4       31       M 30-39  
301   429 Alexander Mitchell     M      Denver             CO    0:38:30.3 0:35:07.9 11:18 26  36.6       36       M 20-29  
302   873 ROBERT MAUER           M                               0:35:29.4 0:35:11.1 11:19 68  48.5       11       M 60-69  
303   287 B. Isack               F      Orlando            FL    0:36:19.6 0:35:22.1 11:23 12  46.4       17       F 1-14   
304   159 B. Disinger            M      Deland             FL    0:35:59.5 0:35:25.1 11:24 11  41.7       21       M 1-14   
305   762 Lillian Droz           F      Orlando            FL    0:35:38.5 0:35:26.3 11:24 51  47.0       14       F 50-59  
306   160 James Disinger         M      Deland             FL    0:36:03.4 0:35:29.2 11:25 44  39.3       30       M 40-49  
307   781 Paul Kudlick           M      Lake Mary          FL    0:37:19.9 0:35:30.5 11:26 35  36.8       32       M 30-39  
308   780 Nicole Roy             F      Lake Mary          FL    0:37:19.9 0:35:30.8 11:26 35  41.8       43       F 30-39  
309   4   A. Aguilar             F      Orlando            FL    0:41:34.2 0:35:31.5 11:26 9   49.9       18       F 1-14   
310   296 Alicia Johnson         F      Debary             FL    0:38:04.9 0:35:31.8 11:26 36  41.8       44       F 30-39  
311   461 Karen Novak            F      Sanford            FL    0:38:08.1 0:35:33.6 11:27 63  54.0       5        F 60-69  
312   53  Charles Berry          M      Maitland           FL    0:36:14.2 0:35:34.4 11:27 60  44.6       12       M 60-69  
313   436 Lee Moore              M      Sanford            FL    0:39:42.1 0:35:37.6 11:28 38  37.4       33       M 30-39  
314   798 Harrison Cohen         M      Apopka             FL    0:36:56.7 0:35:38.9 11:28 27  36.0       37       M 20-29  
315   236 Matt Hampl             M      Athens             GA    0:38:53.4 0:35:39.8 11:29 52  41.6       29       M 50-59  
316   650 Tawsha Stiltz          F      Altamonte Springs  FL    0:38:04.3 0:35:40.3 11:29 27  41.3       24       F 20-29  
317   649 Bryan Stiltz           M      Apopka             FL    0:38:04.3 0:35:42.6 11:30 55  42.6       30       M 50-59  
318   629 Payton Smith           F      Peoria             AZ    0:39:34.6 0:35:42.7 11:30 15  43.4       10       F 15-19  
319   877 TRACY DAVENPORT        M                               0:52:41.7 0:35:45.9 11:31 57  43.2       31       M 50-59  
320   478 Evelyn Pabon           F      Deltona            FL    0:35:58.5 0:35:46.1 11:31 52  47.1       15       F 50-59  
321   579 E. Ryan                M      Sanford            FL    0:38:19.3 0:35:48.7 11:32 5   59.2       22       M 1-14   
322   578 Denean Ryan            F      Sanford            FL    0:38:19.4 0:35:48.7 11:32 38  41.8       45       F 30-39  
323   311 B. Keays               F      Oviedo             FL    0:36:05.8 0:35:53.1 11:33 8   50.9       19       F 1-14   
324   312 Jessica Keays          F      Oviedo             FL    0:36:06.1 0:35:53.2 11:33 35  41.3       46       F 30-39  
325   328 Allison Kort           F      Orlando            FL    0:36:06.7 0:35:53.5 11:33 23  41.0       25       F 20-29  
326   90  Jen Burgess            F      Orlando            FL    0:39:04.7 0:35:55.6 11:34 28  41.0       26       F 20-29  
327   314 Anna Kester            F      Casselberry        FL    0:39:04.9 0:35:56.4 11:34 23  41.0       27       F 20-29  
328   143 David Day              M      Winter Springs     FL    0:37:00.4 0:35:57.0 11:34 47  39.7       31       M 40-49  
329   678 L. Trauger             M      Lake Mary          FL    0:39:31.7 0:35:57.9 11:35 9   44.8       23       M 1-14   
330   205 Luke Gatten            M      Lake Mary          FL    0:36:18.1 0:35:59.7 11:35 15  36.9       6        M 15-19  
331   12  BILL ALLEN             M      Lake Mary          FL    0:38:39.6 0:36:01.5 11:36 49  40.2       32       M 40-49  
332   752 Ariela Zagorini        F      Mount Dora         FL    0:37:24.5 0:36:06.6 11:37 42  42.4       36       F 40-49  
333   184 Emily Fil              F      Winter Springs     FL    0:38:29.4 0:36:07.1 11:38 18  41.0       11       F 15-19  
334   183 Alex Fil               F      Winter Springs     FL    0:38:29.9 0:36:07.2 11:38 18  41.0       12       F 15-19  
335   127 Lisa Crigler           F      Winter Springs     FL    0:36:49.1 0:36:08.2 11:38 48  44.6       37       F 40-49  
336   125 Aspen Crigler          F      Winter Springs     FL    0:36:49.5 0:36:08.7 11:38 13  44.5       20       F 1-14   
337   710 Amy Walton             F      Oviedo             FL    0:38:51.8 0:36:13.6 11:40 45  43.3       38       F 40-49  
338   24  Linzie Arnett          F      Longwood           FL    0:41:53.3 0:36:22.5 11:42 30  40.5       47       F 30-39  
339   37  Shannon Barbish        F      Orlando            FL    0:41:53.1 0:36:22.9 11:43 27  40.5       28       F 20-29  
340   25  Logan Arnett           M      Altamonte Springs  FL    0:41:53.5 0:36:22.9 11:43 30  35.3       34       M 30-39  
341   723 Patti White            F      The Villages       FL    0:37:44.6 0:36:23.8 11:43 61  51.4       6        F 60-69  
342   623 Jace Smith             M      Peoria             AZ    0:40:20.1 0:36:27.5 11:44 17  35.5       7        M 15-19  
343   101 Michaela Cantini       F      Sanford            FL    0:43:10.6 0:36:29.7 11:45 51  45.7       16       F 50-59  
344   372 Jennifer Lovesee-Mast  F      Davenport          FL    0:37:13.4 0:36:29.8 11:45 43  42.3       39       F 40-49  
345   388 Leo mancilla           M      Leesburg           FL    0:37:40.9 0:36:34.4 11:46 20  35.1       38       M 20-29  
346   676 Derek Trauger          M      Lake Mary          FL    0:40:08.8 0:36:35.2 11:47 36  35.9       35       M 30-39  
347   817 Lillie Pickens         F      Altamonte Springs  FL    0:39:34.9 0:36:38.2 11:48 14  43.0       21       F 1-14   
348   426 Ginger Midgett         F      Lake Mary          FL    0:37:39.1 0:36:38.6 11:48 48  44.0       40       F 40-49  
349   459 Michelle Norvell       F      Tavares            FL    0:37:46.4 0:36:39.5 11:48 20  40.2       29       F 20-29  
350   94  Jared Burrows          M      Lake Mary          FL    0:37:50.7 0:36:39.9 11:48 30  35.0       36       M 30-39  
351   653 Rhonda Surrarrer       F      Sanford            FL    0:38:42.8 0:36:41.0 11:48 46  43.1       41       F 40-49  
352   111 D. Chesley             M      Longwood           FL    0:39:07.6 0:36:41.7 11:49 5   57.8       24       M 1-14   
353   29  Ashley Aubin           F      Tampa              FL    0:36:55.9 0:36:42.3 11:49 40  41.2       42       F 40-49  
354   109 Amanda Chesley         F      Longwood           FL    0:39:08.3 0:36:43.2 11:49 41  41.4       43       F 40-49  
355   501 Caity Peters           F      Apopka             FL    0:39:47.6 0:36:43.6 11:49 40  41.2       44       F 40-49  
356   505 Jason Pickens          M      Altamonte Springs  FL    0:39:43.6 0:36:46.7 11:50 45  38.2       33       M 40-49  
357   65  Jennifer Bluetling     F      Winter Springs     FL    0:37:51.3 0:36:47.5 11:51 24  40.0       30       F 20-29  
358   347 Sarah Lamont           F      Longwood           FL    0:41:28.4 0:36:47.7 11:51 42  41.6       45       F 40-49  
359   141 ALLISON DAY            F      Winter Springs     FL    0:37:51.1 0:36:47.9 11:51 47  43.4       46       F 40-49  
360   48  Caitlin Bennnett       F      SANFORD            FL    0:37:39.9 0:36:48.8 11:51 16  41.3       13       F 15-19  
361   865 GRAZIANO CARMINE       M      EUSTIS             FL    0:38:28.6 0:36:50.0 11:51 46  38.4       34       M 40-49  
362   194 Jay Freeman            M      Winter Springs     FL    0:38:28.6 0:36:50.3 11:51 51  40.0       32       M 50-59  
363   640 A. Spang               F      Orlando            FL    0:37:52.3 0:36:50.7 11:52 8   49.6       22       F 1-14   
364   22  E. Apicella            M      Oviedo             FL    0:37:08.9 0:36:51.6 11:52 9   43.7       25       M 1-14   
365   740 Gail Winterfeldt       F      Oviedo             FL    0:38:50.7 0:36:52.9 11:52 44  42.2       47       F 40-49  
366   191 Erin Fletcher          F      Deltona            FL    0:38:27.8 0:36:54.1 11:53 36  40.3       48       F 30-39  
367   641 Claire Spang           F      Orlando            FL    0:37:58.2 0:36:56.6 11:53 34  40.1       49       F 30-39  
368   395 Marni Martinez         F      Oviedo             FL    0:37:20.4 0:37:05.5 11:56 46  42.6       48       F 40-49  
369   23  Tony Apicella          M      Oviedo             FL    0:37:25.9 0:37:09.0 11:57 43  37.2       35       M 40-49  
370   281 D. Hutwelker           M      Longwood           FL    0:37:16.6 0:37:09.3 11:58 10  41.4       26       M 1-14   
371   321 J. Kittman             M      Mims               FL    0:37:11.3 0:37:11.3 11:58 10  41.3       27       M 1-14   
372   320 Gera Kittman           M      Mims               FL    0:37:15.6 0:37:15.6 12:00 43  37.1       36       M 40-49  
373   442 William Morris         M      Deltona            FL    0:37:32.8 0:37:16.0 12:00 34  34.8       37       M 30-39  
374   796 Jodi Forsythe          F      Orlando            FL    0:44:02.3 0:37:17.2 12:00 22  39.5       31       F 20-29  
375   192 Rachel Forsythe        F      Sanford            FL    0:44:02.3 0:37:17.4 12:00 24  39.5       32       F 20-29  
376   110 B. Chesley             M      Longwood           FL    0:39:50.3 0:37:21.8 12:02 10  41.1       28       M 1-14   
377   39  Veronica Barnes        F      Sanford            FL    0:38:48.1 0:37:22.7 12:02 58  48.3       17       F 50-59  
378   418 Hailey Meadows         F      Sanford            FL    0:37:53.4 0:37:26.1 12:03 15  41.4       14       F 15-19  
379   42  Nikki Bateman          F      Oviedo             FL    0:37:54.7 0:37:26.8 12:03 45  41.9       49       F 40-49  
380   767 Leslie Rivera          F      SANFORD            FL    0:38:01.5 0:37:26.9 12:03 47  42.6       50       F 40-49  
381   542 C. Rivera              M      Sanford            FL    0:40:26.9 0:37:28.7 12:04 5   56.6       29       M 1-14   
382   427 Daniel Miller          M      Orlando            FL    0:37:51.3 0:37:29.9 12:04 29  34.3       39       M 20-29  
383   872 JONOTHAN CLOUD         M      GRANDIN            FL    0:37:46.8 0:37:30.4 12:04 33  34.5       38       M 30-39  
384   546 Melanie Rivera         F      Sanford            FL    0:40:26.5 0:37:31.2 12:05 40  40.3       51       F 40-49  
385   112 Tate Chesley           M      Longwood           FL    0:40:00.3 0:37:31.5 12:05 43  36.9       37       M 40-49  
386   811 Robbie Ridgeway        M      Deland             FL    0:47:35.3 0:37:31.6 12:05 15  35.4       8        M 15-19  
387   588 Luke Scarborough       M      Orlando            FL    0:38:42.4 0:37:35.5 12:06 17  34.4       9        M 15-19  
388   586 Eric Scarborough       M      Orlando            FL    0:38:43.8 0:37:36.9 12:06 59  41.8       33       M 50-59  
389   843 Dana Dye               F      Alexandria         VA    0:38:38.8 0:37:45.7 12:09 48  42.7       52       F 40-49  
390   618 Teri Simpson           F      Lake Mary          FL    0:42:34.1 0:37:52.0 12:11 49  43.1       53       F 40-49  
391   72  Karen Bowling          F      New Smyrna Beach   FL    0:38:40.4 0:37:57.2 12:13 29  38.8       33       F 20-29  
392   524 Brian Ramsey           M      Sanford            FL    0:43:48.5 0:37:58.0 12:13 52  39.1       34       M 50-59  
393   193 Travis Fowler          M      Orlando            FL    0:45:10.1 0:38:07.7 12:16 42  36.0       38       M 40-49  
394   859 MATT MCGINLEY          M      SANFORD            FL    0:41:44.1 0:38:24.7 12:22 46  36.8       39       M 40-49  
395   860 NATHAN MCGINLEY        M      SANFORD            FL    0:41:44.4 0:38:25.5 12:22 13  36.1       30       M 1-14   
396   448 Jason Myers            M      Lake Mary          FL    0:41:41.1 0:38:36.0 12:25 35  33.8       39       M 30-39  
397   800 JODI STELLING          F      Longwood           FL    0:42:23.8 0:38:39.2 12:26 46  40.9       54       F 40-49  
398   246 Lisa Henderson         F      Lake Mary          FL    0:40:54.3 0:38:44.6 12:28 52  43.5       18       F 50-59  
399   376 Kaitlyn Lynch          F      Sanford            FL    0:39:28.9 0:38:46.9 12:29 33  38.1       50       F 30-39  
400   357 Megan Leinen           F      Port Orange        FL    0:42:07.6 0:38:53.9 12:31 35  38.1       51       F 30-39  
401   622 Diana Smith            F      Debary             FL    0:39:28.1 0:38:54.3 12:31 60  47.6       7        F 60-69  
402   333 Chad Krick             M      Sanford            FL    0:41:39.4 0:38:54.8 12:31 53  38.5       35       M 50-59  
403   334 Emilee Krick           F      Sanford            FL    0:41:39.3 0:38:55.2 12:32 20  37.9       34       F 20-29  
404   721 Stephen Westcott       M      Deltona            FL    0:41:11.7 0:38:57.1 12:32 72  46.0       1        M 70-79  
405   755 Kaitlyn Zarkis         F      Debary             FL    0:49:07.8 0:39:04.5 12:35 31  37.7       52       F 30-39  
406   576 Alex Ryan              M      Sanford            FL    0:41:39.6 0:39:09.2 12:36 45  35.9       40       M 40-49  
407   580 H. Ryan                F      Sanford            FL    0:41:39.7 0:39:09.3 12:36 5   52.1       23       F 1-14   
408   735 Stephanie Williams     F      Longwood           FL    0:41:54.1 0:39:26.5 12:42 44  39.4       55       F 40-49  
409   734 Robert Williams        M      Longwood           FL    0:41:54.1 0:39:28.2 12:42 43  35.0       41       M 40-49  
410   51  Lauren Bernosky        F      Debary             FL    0:39:59.6 0:39:30.1 12:43 24  37.3       35       F 20-29  
411   565 Allison Roicki         F      Lake Mary          FL    0:39:57.9 0:39:30.3 12:43 40  38.3       56       F 40-49  
412   78  Lora Brewster          F      Casselberry        FL    0:41:17.4 0:39:45.0 12:48 47  40.2       57       F 40-49  
413   179 Meike Emmrich          F      Deltona            FL    0:44:10.3 0:39:46.7 12:48 27  37.0       36       F 20-29  
414   567 John S. Roicki         M      Lake Mary          FL    0:40:18.4 0:39:49.0 12:49 41  34.2       42       M 40-49  
415   707 Kathleen Vogt          F      Oviedo             FL    0:43:29.8 0:40:02.1 12:53 34  37.0       53       F 30-39  
416   654 Andrew Swanson         M      Oviedo             FL    0:40:30.1 0:40:02.2 12:53 26  32.1       40       M 20-29  
417   709 Z. Vogt                F      Oviedo             FL    0:43:29.8 0:40:02.9 12:53 4              24       F 1-14   
418   200 Sydney Fruhwirth       F      Oviedo             FL    0:42:01.8 0:40:07.9 12:55 18  36.9       15       F 15-19  
419   803 John Ridgeway          M      Deland             FL    0:50:18.5 0:40:15.6 12:58 20  31.9       41       M 20-29  
420   199 Renee Fruhwirth        F      Oviedo             FL    0:42:10.0 0:40:16.1 12:58 52  41.8       19       F 50-59  
421   302 Nicole Johnson         F      Deltona            FL    0:42:40.3 0:40:17.9 12:58 31  36.6       54       F 30-39  
422   591 Jaime Schumacher       F      Winter Springs     FL    0:42:12.6 0:40:19.8 12:59 33  36.6       55       F 30-39  
423   20  Chris Alt              F      Sanford            FL    0:41:12.7 0:40:20.8 12:59 60  45.9       8        F 60-69  
424   846 Dawn Snowball          F      Sanford            FL    0:44:26.6 0:40:21.6 12:59 53  42.2       20       F 50-59  
425   862 BARBARA SCHIRARD       F      LAKE MARY          FL    0:44:26.8 0:40:21.9 13:00 56  43.7       21       F 50-59  
426   630 Reagan Smith           F      Peoria             AZ    0:44:16.3 0:40:23.0 13:00 13  39.8       25       F 1-14   
427   190 Danielle FitzPatrick   F      Longwood           FL    0:43:04.1 0:40:24.0 13:00 35  36.7       56       F 30-39  
428   341 E. Lahey               F      Longwood           FL    0:44:18.6 0:40:24.7 13:00 10  42.7       26       F 1-14   
429   300 Malcolm Johnson        M      Debary             FL    0:42:43.8 0:40:29.3 13:02 81  52.5       1        M 80-99  
430   303 Rachel Johnson         F      Debary             FL    0:42:44.3 0:40:31.5 13:03 40  37.3       58       F 40-49  
431   344 Lacey Lahey            F      Longwood           FL    0:44:24.8 0:40:33.1 13:03 39  37.1       57       F 30-39  
432   875 JESSICA ROBERTS        F      WINTER SPRINGS     FL    0:44:52.6 0:40:33.2 13:03 24  36.3       37       F 20-29  
433   330 C. Kovacs              M      Debary             FL    0:41:20.9 0:40:47.5 13:08 9   39.5       31       M 1-14   
434   331 Lisa Kovacs            F      Debary             FL    0:41:21.7 0:40:48.7 13:08 41  37.3       59       F 40-49  
435   718 Elizabeth Westcott     F      Deltona            FL    0:43:04.1 0:40:49.4 13:08 65  48.3       9        F 60-69  
436   610 MARIA SHAFER           F      Orlando            FL    0:41:56.9 0:40:55.6 13:10 56  43.1       22       F 50-59  
437   713 Olivia Watson          F      Lake Mary          FL    0:45:21.6 0:40:58.0 13:11 23  36.0       38       F 20-29  
438   363 Mark Liebman           M      New Paltz          NY    0:41:37.9 0:41:00.0 13:12 70  42.5       2        M 70-79  
439   15  Taleha Allen           F      Sanford            FL    0:45:24.4 0:41:00.0 13:12 23  35.9       39       F 20-29  
440   480 Karlie Park            F      Clermont           FL    0:43:29.4 0:41:03.8 13:13 26  35.9       40       F 20-29  
441   850 E. HENDRICK            F      SANFORD            FL    0:41:36.9 0:41:09.1 13:15 5   49.6       27       F 1-14   
442   849 JOEL HENDRICK          M      SANFORD            FL    0:41:36.6 0:41:09.8 13:15 41  33.1       43       M 40-49  
443   377 Chuck Magee            M      Sanford            FL    0:41:42.7 0:41:18.9 13:18 54  36.5       36       M 50-59  
444   635 Jackie Snook           F      Lake Mary          FL    0:42:12.2 0:41:23.1 13:19 70  50.9       1        F 70-79  
445   547 Wanda Rivera           F      Longwood           FL    0:41:59.4 0:41:24.5 13:20 45  37.9       60       F 40-49  
446   441 Enrique Mora           M      winter springs     FL    0:43:14.5 0:41:28.9 13:21 63  39.3       13       M 60-69  
447   218 John Gregory           M      Eustis             FL    0:42:48.9 0:41:31.7 13:22 60  38.2       14       M 60-69  
448   458 Estelle Norvell        F      Eustis             FL    0:42:41.3 0:41:33.2 13:22 20  35.5       41       F 20-29  
449   479 Louis Pabon            M      Deltona            FL    0:41:46.3 0:41:33.4 13:23 52  35.7       37       M 50-59  
450   217 Cole Gregory           M      Eustis             FL    0:42:40.8 0:41:33.4 13:23 20  30.9       42       M 20-29  
451   572 Anonymous Participant  F                               0:45:56.3 0:41:35.5 13:23 50  39.6       23       F 50-59  
452   128 S. Crigler             M      Winter Springs     FL    0:42:30.2 0:41:42.6 13:26 11  35.4       32       M 1-14   
453   323 Joyce Kline            F      DeBary             FL    0:45:58.3 0:42:13.4 13:35 54  40.8       24       F 50-59  
454   577 Brianna Ryan           F      Sanford            FL    0:44:46.9 0:42:15.0 13:36 15  36.6       16       F 15-19  
455   164 Kris Doney             F      Deland             FL    0:45:58.5 0:42:17.7 13:37 47  37.8       61       F 40-49  
456   581 Skyler Ryan            F      Sanford            FL    0:44:48.6 0:42:17.7 13:37 17  35.4       17       F 15-19  
457   52  Wade Bernosky          M      Debary             FL    0:42:49.3 0:42:22.4 13:38 31  30.4       40       M 30-39  
458   617 Mary Silva             F      Deltona            FL    0:43:14.9 0:42:24.4 13:39 65  46.5       10       F 60-69  
459   698 Sasha Velazquez        F      Longwood           FL    0:46:11.6 0:42:32.8 13:42 43  36.3       62       F 40-49  
460   853 J. BRUMLEY             M      DELTONA            FL    0:43:47.3 0:42:39.0 13:44 11  34.6       33       M 1-14   
461   625 Karina Smith           F      Gainesville        FL    0:51:14.3 0:42:44.6 13:45 30  34.5       58       F 30-39  
462   634 Wayne Smith            M      Lake MaryLake Mary FL    0:51:14.3 0:42:44.6 13:45 32  30.1       41       M 30-39  
463   440 Theresa Moore          F      Tampa              FL    0:47:41.9 0:42:48.0 13:47 28  34.4       42       F 20-29  
464   765 E. Dyer                M      Tampa              FL    0:47:43.1 0:42:49.5 13:47 12  33.3       34       M 1-14   
465   774 Tiffany Rodenborn      F      Palm Coast         FL    0:44:46.5 0:42:51.6 13:48 34  34.5       59       F 30-39  
466   116 Anonymous Participant  F                               0:43:40.8 0:42:51.8 13:48 58  42.1       25       F 50-59  
467   769 Kacie Weaver           F      palm coast         FL    0:44:46.7 0:42:53.6 13:48 34  34.5       60       F 30-39  
468   412 Katrina McLean         F      Deltona            FL    0:47:47.3 0:42:53.7 13:48 33  34.4       61       F 30-39  
469   120 Elem Conde Diaz        F      Sorrento           FL    0:43:37.1 0:42:58.2 13:50 28  34.3       43       F 20-29  
470   124 Ethan Coyle            M      Sorrento           FL    0:43:37.1 0:42:58.2 13:50 45  32.7       44       M 40-49  
471   390 Ashley Manresa         F      Longwood           FL    0:43:34.8 0:43:07.2 13:53 36  34.5       62       F 30-39  
472   332 Annabel Kovacsik       F      Lake Mary          FL    0:43:25.8 0:43:07.5 13:53 15  35.9       18       F 15-19  
473   733 Hannah Williams        F      Longwood           FL    0:45:35.6 0:43:09.5 13:53 15  35.9       19       F 15-19  
474   498 Victoria Perry         F      Orange CIty        FL    0:44:06.3 0:43:10.5 13:54 25  34.1       44       F 20-29  
475   736 W. Williams            M      Longwood           FL    0:45:35.6 0:43:11.1 13:54 11  34.2       35       M 1-14   
476   297 Gleeson Johnson        M      Deltona            FL    0:45:38.6 0:43:15.4 13:55 40  31.3       45       M 40-49  
477   282 Michael Hutwelker      M      Longwood           FL    0:43:45.1 0:43:15.7 13:55 49  33.5       46       M 40-49  
478   301 Mary Sarah Johnson     F      Debary             FL    0:45:38.6 0:43:26.7 13:59 36  34.2       63       F 30-39  
479   126 Chuck Crigler          M      Winter Springs     FL    0:44:14.9 0:43:27.2 13:59 48  33.1       47       M 40-49  
480   67  Theresa Bohler         F      Eustis             FL    0:43:57.8 0:43:28.7 14:00 57  41.1       26       F 50-59  
481   880 Diamond Osceola        F      Saint Cloud        FL    1:07:33.7 0:43:32.3 14:01 16  35.0       20       F 15-19  
482   679 O. Trauger             M      Lake Mary          FL    0:47:10.7 0:43:37.0 14:02 6   44.6       36       M 1-14   
483   677 Jessica Trauger        F      Lake Mary          FL    0:47:10.7 0:43:38.8 14:03 36  34.1       64       F 30-39  
484   140 Erin Danner            F      Winter Springs     FL    0:47:22.7 0:43:47.4 14:06 37  34.1       65       F 30-39  
485   694 Michael Varn           M      Winter Springs     FL    0:46:46.6 0:43:49.8 14:06 36  30.0       42       M 30-39  
486   691 A. Varn                M      Winter Springs     FL    0:46:45.3 0:43:50.4 14:07 7   41.3       37       M 1-14   
487   813 Erin Cordova           F      Sanford            FL    0:44:14.3 0:43:51.1 14:07 38  34.2       66       F 30-39  
488   693 F. Varn                F      Winter Springs     FL    0:46:47.2 0:43:51.8 14:07 5   46.5       28       F 1-14   
489   692 Darcey Varn            F      Winter Springs     FL    0:46:47.6 0:43:51.9 14:07 36  33.9       67       F 30-39  
490   182 Gayle Felton           F      Sanford            FL    0:45:53.8 0:43:51.9 14:07 49  37.2       63       F 40-49  
491   243 Leticia Hatcher        F      Winter Springs     FL    0:44:04.8 0:44:00.7 14:10 61  42.5       11       F 60-69  
492   389 Angela Maniscalco      F      Longwood           FL    0:47:40.1 0:44:04.2 14:11 34  33.6       68       F 30-39  
493   68  Cindy Bologna          F      Altamonte Springs  FL    0:45:56.7 0:44:12.0 14:14 39  34.0       69       F 30-39  
494   83  Darius Brown           M      Lake Mary          FL    0:45:18.3 0:44:14.2 14:14 21  29.0       43       M 20-29  
495   84  Sayomi Brown           F      Lake Mary          FL    0:45:18.1 0:44:15.2 14:15 55  39.4       27       F 50-59  
496   879 DESTINY RODRIGUEZ      F                               1:08:29.7 0:44:29.0 14:19 18  33.3       21       F 15-19  
497   368 Yvan Llanes            M      Oviedo             FL    0:44:57.3 0:44:30.4 14:20 45  31.6       48       M 40-49  
498   362 Natalie Lichtigfeld    F      Apopka             FL    0:47:36.7 0:44:33.3 14:20 45  35.2       64       F 40-49  
499   656 I. Sweitzer            M      Apopka             FL    0:47:37.1 0:44:34.2 14:21 7   40.6       38       M 1-14   
500   657 Ryan Sweitzer          M      Apopka             FL    0:47:37.5 0:44:34.9 14:21 41  30.6       49       M 40-49  
501   366 A. Llanes              M      Oviedo             FL    0:44:57.1 0:44:35.7 14:21 7   40.6       39       M 1-14   
502   80  Bill Bronga            M      Oviedo             FL    0:45:11.3 0:44:41.1 14:23 46  31.7       50       M 40-49  
503   561 Edgar Rodriguez        M      Deland             FL    0:46:57.5 0:44:48.3 14:25 55  34.0       38       M 50-59  
504   350 Amanda Lang            F      Debary             FL    0:45:40.3 0:44:50.4 14:26 39  33.6       70       F 30-39  
505   878 C. OSCEOLA             F                               1:08:53.4 0:44:51.6 14:26 11  37.4       29       F 1-14   
506   770 K. Weaver              F      palm coast         FL    0:46:47.3 0:44:52.4 14:27 8   40.7       30       F 1-14   
507   291 Stephanie Jessee       F      Altamonte Springs  FL    0:48:22.5 0:45:12.3 14:33 43  34.1       65       F 40-49  
508   447 Allison Myers          F      Lake Mary          FL    0:48:22.5 0:45:17.6 14:35 29  32.5       45       F 20-29  
509   375 Allison Lynch          F      Winter Garden      FL    0:46:01.6 0:45:19.4 14:35 31  32.5       71       F 30-39  
510   338 Robert Krohn           M      Altamonte Springs  FL    0:49:29.8 0:45:20.9 14:36 22  28.3       44       M 20-29  
511   154 Linda Delgado-Libien   F      Altamonte Springs  FL    0:49:30.7 0:45:22.0 14:36 20  32.5       46       F 20-29  
512   667 Steven Terry           M      Altamonte Springs  FL    0:49:35.9 0:45:27.0 14:38 22  28.3       45       M 20-29  
513   504 April Pickens          M      Altamonte Springs  FL    0:48:26.3 0:45:30.2 14:39 43  30.4       51       M 40-49  
514   88  Linda Bucci            F      Somersworth        NH    0:48:18.8 0:45:36.9 14:41 56  38.7       28       F 50-59  
515   513 Hailey POPE            F      OVIEDO             FL    0:53:53.2 0:45:41.7 14:42 22  32.2       47       F 20-29  
516   444 Aj Moumouris           M      Deland             FL    0:53:52.6 0:45:41.9 14:43 28  28.1       46       M 20-29  
517   607 S. Seiple              F      Deltona            FL    0:46:39.7 0:45:42.8 14:43 12  35.9       31       F 1-14   
518   549 C. ROBERTS             F      Lake Mary          FL    0:55:40.7 0:45:43.6 14:43 10  37.7       32       F 1-14   
519   496 A. Perry               F      Orange City        FL    0:46:42.5 0:45:45.7 14:44 12  35.9       33       F 1-14   
520   571 Anonymous Participant  M                               0:50:21.7 0:46:00.8 14:49 50  31.8       39       M 50-59  
521   615 Emily Sheppard         F      Lake Mary          FL    0:56:06.8 0:46:08.9 14:51 34  32.1       72       F 30-39  
522   162 Robin Dobson           F      Maitland           FL    0:47:02.1 0:46:13.7 14:53 58  39.0       29       F 50-59  
523   86  Erica Bruce            F      Deland             FL    0:46:53.2 0:46:13.9 14:53 36  32.2       73       F 30-39  
524   526 Laura Ramsey           F      Sanford            FL    0:52:11.4 0:46:21.3 14:55 52  36.3       30       F 50-59  
525   235 A. Hampl               M      Athens             GA    0:49:36.9 0:46:23.9 14:56 12  30.7       40       M 1-14   
526   10  Yvonne Alexander       F      Orlando            FL    0:47:29.1 0:46:25.5 14:57 68  44.2       12       F 60-69  
527   791 Sydney Sackett         F      Longwood           FL    0:51:12.5 0:46:32.6 14:59 17  32.2       22       F 15-19  
528   793 P. Sackett             M      Longwood           FL    0:51:11.4 0:46:37.8 15:01 6   41.7       41       M 1-14   
529   792 Chloe Sackett          F      Longwood           FL    0:51:13.1 0:46:37.9 15:01 16  32.6       23       F 15-19  
530   799 Cathy Kort             F      Orlando            FL    0:47:51.3 0:46:42.2 15:02 61  40.1       13       F 60-69  
531   277 A. Humphrey            F      Lake Mary          FL    0:49:27.6 0:46:42.7 15:02 12  35.1       34       F 1-14   
532   278 Jennifer Humphrey      F      Lake Mary          FL    0:49:27.8 0:46:43.2 15:02 49  34.9       66       F 40-49  
533   257 Jessica Herrold        F      Deltona            FL    0:48:38.8 0:46:47.3 15:04 28  31.5       48       F 20-29  
534   337 Kate Krohn             F      Altamonte Springs  FL    0:49:48.8 0:46:50.2 15:05 19  31.5       24       F 15-19  
535   664 Brandy Terry           F      Altamonte Springs  FL    0:49:56.2 0:46:55.8 15:06 51  35.5       31       F 50-59  
536   847 Scott Snowball         M      Sanford            FL    0:51:13.5 0:47:01.8 15:08 52  31.6       40       M 50-59  
537   848 Sherry Ciabattoni      F      Casselberry        FL    0:51:15.3 0:47:02.9 15:09 55  37.1       32       F 50-59  
538   151 Ruth Del Manzano       F      Longwood           FL    0:51:19.9 0:47:06.3 15:10 76  48.8       2        F 70-79  
539   69  Celine Bounds          F      Port Orange        FL    0:51:17.7 0:47:14.0 15:12 24  31.2       49       F 20-29  
540   135 Tondalaya Currier      F      Port Orange        FL    0:51:18.9 0:47:15.5 15:13 46  33.5       67       F 40-49  
541   91  Cade Burke             M      Sanford            FL    0:47:43.7 0:47:29.3 15:17 19  27.1       10       M 15-19  
542   842 Lisa Moneuse           F      Longwood           FL    0:49:23.3 0:47:33.9 15:19 62  39.8       14       F 60-69  
543   283 S. Hutwelker           F      Longwood           FL    0:48:18.6 0:47:40.9 15:21 8   38.3       35       F 1-14   
544   651 Amy Streich            F      Winter Springs     FL    0:50:00.3 0:47:44.1 15:22 62  39.7       15       F 60-69  
545   704 Brandon Vogt           M      Oviedo             FL    0:51:22.3 0:47:54.3 15:25 34  27.1       43       M 30-39  
546   705 G. Vogt                F      Oviedo             FL    0:51:22.5 0:47:54.4 15:25 6   40.9       36       F 1-14   
547   708 T. Vogt                F      Oviedo             FL    0:51:22.5 0:47:54.7 15:25 10  36.0       37       F 1-14   
548   869 GRACE ROWE             F                               0:47:57.6 0:47:57.6 15:26 15  32.3       25       F 15-19  
549   868 G. LINDEMAN            F                               0:47:57.8 0:47:57.8 15:26 10  36.0       38       F 1-14   
550   322 Stacie Kittman         F      Mims               FL    0:48:01.4 0:48:01.4 15:27 41  31.7       68       F 40-49  
551   43  Jim Bedow              M      Lake Mary          FL    0:51:08.8 0:48:07.9 15:30 54  31.3       41       M 50-59  
552   785 Ricardo Serrano        M      Deltona            FL    0:49:03.9 0:48:08.0 15:30 24  26.7       47       M 20-29  
553   335 Ann Krohn              F      Altamonte Springs  FL    0:51:19.5 0:48:17.0 15:32 48  33.4       69       F 40-49  
554   383 Lucy Mairs             F      Lake Mary          FL    0:49:03.9 0:48:29.7 15:37 14  32.5       39       F 1-14   
555   185 Michele Fil            F      Winter Springs     FL    0:51:06.3 0:48:30.3 15:37 51  34.4       33       F 50-59  
556   367 A. Llanes              F      Oviedo             FL    0:48:55.2 0:48:33.8 15:38 7   38.9       40       F 1-14   
557   146 Carina De La Torre     F      Oviedo             FL    0:48:58.6 0:48:35.4 15:38 41  31.3       70       F 40-49  
558   1   Jessica Ackley         F      Debary             FL    0:51:52.5 0:48:36.1 15:39 35  30.5       74       F 30-39  
559   370 Heather Loomis         F      Deltona            FL    0:51:52.4 0:48:36.3 15:39 36  30.6       75       F 30-39  
560   229 D. Hakim               M      Lake Mary          FL    0:48:58.2 0:48:38.1 15:39 11  30.4       42       M 1-14   
561   660 L. Tanzini             M      LAKE MARY          FL    0:48:58.6 0:48:38.4 15:39 7   37.2       43       M 1-14   
562   232 Sophia Hakim           F      Lake Mary          FL    0:48:58.6 0:48:42.3 15:41 15  31.8       26       F 15-19  
563   468 Michelle Olah          F      Deltona            FL    0:48:45.3 0:48:45.3 15:42 52  34.6       34       F 50-59  
564   85  Wayne Brown            M      Lake Mary          FL    0:50:00.6 0:48:56.3 15:45 48  29.4       52       M 40-49  
565   345 M. Lahey               F      Longwood           FL    0:52:50.8 0:48:59.4 15:46 5   41.6       41       F 1-14   
566   717 tiffany west           F      Orlando            FL    0:53:23.1 0:48:59.5 15:46 37  30.5       76       F 30-39  
567   413 E. Mcneal              F      Deland             FL    0:52:19.5 0:49:30.3 15:56 6   39.6       42       F 1-14   
568   729 Robin Wieckhorst       F      Christmas          FL    0:51:01.5 0:49:34.2 15:57 52  34.0       35       F 50-59  
569   652 Jon Streich            M      Winter Springs     FL    0:51:55.5 0:49:36.7 15:58 61  32.3       15       M 60-69  
570   414 Nicole Mcneal          F      Deland             FL    0:52:33.3 0:49:36.9 15:58 30  29.7       77       F 30-39  
571   494 Patti Pennington       F      Deland             FL    0:52:32.7 0:49:40.9 15:59 53  34.3       36       F 50-59  
572   156 Devin Diaz             F      Debary             FL    0:55:34.5 0:49:41.1 16:00 31  29.7       78       F 30-39  
573   411 Melanie McKim          F      Debary             FL    0:50:11.3 0:49:41.4 16:00 52  33.9       37       F 50-59  
574   96  Scott Burrows          M      Lake Mary          FL    0:51:01.9 0:49:44.5 16:01 58  31.4       42       M 50-59  
575   600 G. Scoville            M      Longwood           FL    0:51:18.3 0:49:48.0 16:02 11  29.7       44       M 1-14   
576   481 D. Patel               M      Longwood           FL    0:52:08.8 0:49:49.0 16:02 8   34.1       45       M 1-14   
577   601 Jeff Scoville          M      Longwood           FL    0:51:18.5 0:49:50.3 16:02 45  28.2       53       M 40-49  
578   484 Jay Patel              M      Lake Mary          FL    0:52:09.6 0:49:50.5 16:03 65  33.3       16       M 60-69  
579   95  Kathy Burrows          F      Lake Mary          FL    0:51:19.8 0:50:02.1 16:06 60  37.0       16       F 60-69  
580   30  Yolanda Aulava         F      Kissimmee          FL    0:50:32.5 0:50:03.4 16:07 65  39.4       17       F 60-69  
581   275 Carly Hough            F      Winter Garden      FL    0:52:23.5 0:50:05.1 16:07 31  29.4       79       F 30-39  
582   732 Bob Williams           M      Longwood           FL    0:52:34.6 0:50:05.4 16:07 69  34.4       17       M 60-69  
583   308 Shannon Kaiser         F      Sanford            FL    1:03:11.1 0:50:07.0 16:08 36  29.7       80       F 30-39  
584   307 Christopher Kaiser     M      Sanford            FL    1:03:11.4 0:50:07.2 16:08 31  25.7       44       M 30-39  
585   285 Jessica Incera         F      Longwood           FL    0:57:09.2 0:50:09.9 16:09 28  29.4       50       F 20-29  
586   64  Melanie Block          F      Lake Mary          FL    0:52:16.5 0:50:25.4 16:14 37  29.6       81       F 30-39  
587   483 Gira Patel             F      Lake Mary          FL    0:52:43.7 0:50:25.6 16:14 63  38.1       18       F 60-69  
588   818 Kimberly English       F      Sanford            FL    0:50:35.9 0:50:26.2 16:14 56  35.0       38       F 50-59  
589   289 Chris Jessee           M      Altamonte Springs  FL    0:53:41.9 0:50:34.7 16:17 43  27.4       54       M 40-49  
590   605 Sherleen Seary Cruz    F      Lake Mary          FL    0:52:13.8 0:50:35.6 16:17 48  31.9       71       F 40-49  
591   626 Maria Smith            F      Longwood           FL    0:50:41.6 0:50:41.6 16:19 36  29.3       82       F 30-39  
592   621 Dave Smith             M      Longwood           FL    0:50:41.6 0:50:41.6 16:19 39  26.5       45       M 30-39  
593   745 Lesley Wright          F      Daytona Beach      FL    0:54:54.7 0:50:42.3 16:19 64  38.4       19       F 60-69  
594   202 Christina Gallinari    F      Deltona            FL    0:51:42.5 0:50:44.8 16:20 24  29.0       51       F 20-29  
595   186 Bill Files             M      Winter Springs     FL    0:50:54.2 0:50:54.2 16:23 66  32.9       18       M 60-69  
596   203 Elise Gallos           F      Sanford            FL    0:51:59.3 0:51:16.7 16:30 38  29.2       83       F 30-39  
597   122 Pamela Corrigan        F      Winter Springs     FL    0:51:52.5 0:51:21.0 16:32 64  37.9       20       F 60-69  
598   222 Samson Gruse           M      Winter Springs     FL    0:53:45.8 0:51:31.7 16:35 20  24.9       48       M 20-29  
599   489 Robert Patterson       M      Apopka             FL    0:57:56.2 0:51:51.3 16:41 53  28.9       43       M 50-59  
600   488 Carmen Patterson       F      Apopka             FL    0:57:57.5 0:51:51.9 16:42 53  32.9       39       F 50-59  
601   841 Melissa Griffith       F      Lake Mary          FL    0:52:42.8 0:51:53.7 16:42 59  35.2       40       F 50-59  
602   701 David Vincent          M      Debary             FL    0:55:03.8 0:52:02.7 16:45 68  32.8       19       M 60-69  
603   455 N. Nieto               F      Deltona            FL    0:54:54.9 0:52:02.8 16:45 6   37.7       43       F 1-14   
604   32  Raquel Aviles          F      DeLand             FL    0:53:44.1 0:52:05.5 16:46 46  30.4       72       F 40-49  
605   454 Hugo Nieto             M      Deltona            FL    0:54:54.3 0:52:07.1 16:47 53  28.7       44       M 50-59  
606   204 Natacha Garcia-Nieto   F      Deland             FL    0:55:06.7 0:52:13.8 16:49 51  31.9       41       F 50-59  
607   609 Paula Sellick          F      Longwood           FL    0:54:54.3 0:52:17.5 16:50 39  28.8       84       F 30-39  
608   113 Patricia Childers      F      Longwood           FL    0:53:59.9 0:52:22.3 16:51 76  43.9       3        F 70-79  
609   247 A. Henning             F      Longwood           FL    0:53:58.1 0:52:23.5 16:52 12  31.3       44       F 1-14   
610   250 Scarlett Henning       F      Longwood           FL    0:53:58.7 0:52:23.8 16:52 47  30.5       73       F 40-49  
611   251 Tom Henning            M      Longwood           FL    0:53:58.5 0:52:24.6 16:52 48  27.4       55       M 40-49  
612   216 Thomas Gormley         M      Somersworth        NH    0:55:09.5 0:52:27.6 16:53 56  29.2       45       M 50-59  
613   648 W. Stark               M      Oviedo             FL    0:57:36.3 0:52:27.7 16:53 9   30.7       46       M 1-14   
614   647 Anne Stark             F      Oviedo             FL    0:57:36.6 0:52:28.7 16:53 40  28.8       74       F 40-49  
615   724 P. White               F      Sanford            FL    0:54:27.3 0:52:44.4 16:59 10  32.7       45       F 1-14   
616   746 Celina Yebba           F      Sanford            FL    0:54:46.5 0:52:45.7 16:59 35  28.1       85       F 30-39  
617   279 Chris Hunt             M      Sanford            FL    0:54:46.6 0:52:45.7 16:59 37  25.1       46       M 30-39  
618   16  Theresa Allen          F      Lake Mary          FL    0:55:31.8 0:52:50.1 17:00 44  29.4       75       F 40-49  
619   583 Cameron Sackett        M      Longwood           FL    0:57:27.2 0:52:50.6 17:01 16  24.8       11       M 15-19  
620   790 Lindsay Sackett        F      Longwood           FL    0:57:30.5 0:52:52.8 17:01 36  28.1       86       F 30-39  
621   584 Lauren Sackett         F      Orlando            FL    0:57:29.1 0:52:53.8 17:02 32  27.9       87       F 30-39  
622   266 Dan Holland            M      Winter Springs     FL    0:54:50.4 0:52:59.8 17:03 58  29.4       46       M 50-59  
623   324 Linda Knox             F      Deltona            FL    0:53:51.4 0:53:04.0 17:05 62  35.7       21       F 60-69  
624   241 Steve Hardesty         M      Phoenix            AZ    0:53:05.2 0:53:05.2 17:05 72  33.7       3        M 70-79  
625   716 Rebecca Wells          F      Deltona            FL    0:53:57.3 0:53:09.4 17:07 46  29.8       76       F 40-49  
626   582 Amanda Sackett         F      Longwood           FL    0:57:51.2 0:53:12.3 17:08 40  28.4       77       F 40-49  
627   21  Tina Althoff           F      Deltona            FL    0:53:57.3 0:53:12.7 17:08 49  30.7       78       F 40-49  
628   585 Max Salazar Incera     M      Hempstead          NY    1:00:17.4 0:53:17.5 17:09 31  24.1       47       M 30-39  
629   674 Yesenia Torres         F      Longwood           FL    1:00:17.4 0:53:18.1 17:09 35  27.8       88       F 30-39  
630   804 Paula O Connell        F      Lake Mary          FL    0:54:41.5 0:53:24.6 17:11 46  29.6       79       F 40-49  
631   445 Dixie Mozick           F      Debary             FL    0:57:10.4 0:53:45.3 17:18 55  32.4       42       F 50-59  
632   176 Wendy Eisenberg        F      Sanford            FL    0:56:50.9 0:53:45.6 17:18 53  31.7       43       F 50-59  
633   227 Silvia Guillan         F      Sanford            FL    0:56:51.5 0:53:46.2 17:18 64  36.2       22       F 60-69  
634   381 H. Mairs               M      Lake Mary          FL    0:54:19.2 0:53:47.1 17:19 11  27.5       47       M 1-14   
635   382 John Mairs             M      Lake Mary          FL    0:54:20.8 0:53:47.6 17:19 49  27.0       56       M 40-49  
636   264 Ashley Holland         F      DeLand             FL    0:55:39.5 0:53:48.6 17:19 23  27.4       52       F 20-29  
637   265 Beth Holland           F      deland             FL    0:55:39.5 0:53:49.6 17:20 56  32.8       44       F 50-59  
638   520 Ashlee Pyle            F      Sanford            FL    0:58:03.3 0:53:56.7 17:22 27  27.3       53       F 20-29  
639   456 Mike Noble             M      Daytona Beach      FL    0:58:02.9 0:53:56.8 17:22 50  27.1       47       M 50-59  
640   358 David Lengert          M      Debary             FL    0:58:30.2 0:53:58.1 17:22 37  24.5       48       M 30-39  
641   121 Merchy Cordero         F      Altamonte Springs  FL    0:55:43.6 0:53:59.7 17:23 49  30.2       80       F 40-49  
642   239 Amy Hanners            F      Sanford            FL    0:55:43.5 0:54:00.4 17:23 41  28.2       81       F 40-49  
643   575 Niky Ryall             F      Debary             FL    0:58:31.9 0:54:00.5 17:23 38  27.7       89       F 30-39  
644   673 Adabelle Torres        F      Longwood           FL    1:01:01.2 0:54:04.6 17:24 52  31.2       45       F 50-59  
645   276 Margaret Howard        F      Deltona            FL    0:55:26.7 0:54:06.6 17:25 72  40.0       4        F 70-79  
646   262 Charles Hilton         M      Deltona            FL    0:55:25.9 0:54:09.1 17:26 73  33.5       4        M 70-79  
647   339 Jennifer Kuemmel       F      Sanford            FL    0:57:12.8 0:54:28.9 17:32 50  30.3       46       F 50-59  
648   271 Jessica Horal          F      Delray Beach       FL    0:55:32.6 0:54:38.2 17:35 29  27.0       54       F 20-29  
649   702 Erik Vincent           M      Debary             FL    0:57:49.8 0:54:39.1 17:35 39  24.6       49       M 30-39  
650   700 Amber Vincent          F      Debary             FL    0:57:52.2 0:54:41.8 17:36 33  27.0       90       F 30-39  
651   272 Marsha Horal           F      Apopka             FL    0:55:36.7 0:54:41.8 17:36 61  34.2       23       F 60-69  
652   309 Linda Kassof           F      Lake Mary          FL    0:58:31.9 0:54:55.0 17:41 68  37.3       24       F 60-69  
653   564 A. Roicki              F      Lake Mary          FL    0:55:25.7 0:54:55.6 17:41 11  30.6       46       F 1-14   
654   492 Jimmy Pavgouzas        M      Sanford            FL    0:56:58.2 0:54:56.9 17:41 59  28.6       48       M 50-59  
655   35  Nicholas Baggio        M      Lake Mary          FL    0:57:38.8 0:55:00.9 17:42 50  26.6       49       M 50-59  
656   628 Melanie Smith          F      Peoria             AZ    0:59:12.4 0:55:20.3 17:49 42  27.7       82       F 40-49  
657   633 Troy Smith             M      Peoria             AZ    0:59:12.2 0:55:20.6 17:49 43  25.0       57       M 40-49  
658   512 DEBBIE POPE            F      Oviedo             FL    1:04:07.3 0:55:44.8 17:57 55  31.3       47       F 50-59  
659   555 Ellen Robinson         F      Deland             FL    1:04:07.1 0:55:46.2 17:57 25  26.4       55       F 20-29  
660   87  Arian Bryant           M      Oviedo             FL    1:01:05.7 0:55:57.3 18:01 44  24.9       58       M 40-49  
661   226 Marjorie Guilbeau      F      Longwood           FL    0:56:32.5 0:56:06.7 18:04 51  29.7       48       F 50-59  
662   233 Annette Hall           F      Debary             FL    0:57:51.4 0:56:09.7 18:05 64  34.6       25       F 60-69  
663   562 Janet Rodriguez        F      Deland             FL    0:58:23.8 0:56:15.6 18:07 57  31.7       49       F 50-59  
664   422 Penelope Messmer       F      Winter Park        FL    0:56:54.2 0:56:29.4 18:11 51  29.5       50       F 50-59  
665   402 Diana May              F      Maitland           FL    0:59:44.9 0:56:34.2 18:12 71  37.8       5        F 70-79  
666   245 Nancy Heger            F      Maitland           FL    0:59:44.5 0:56:35.3 18:13 71  37.8       6        F 70-79  
667   446 Tony Mozick            M      Debary             FL    1:00:23.5 0:56:58.7 18:20 57  27.1       50       M 50-59  
668   237 Robin Hampl            F      Athens             GA    1:00:23.5 0:57:09.7 18:24 51  29.2       51       F 50-59  
669   238 Werner Hampl           M      Leesburg           FL    1:00:23.5 0:57:11.0 18:24 75  32.8       5        M 70-79  
670   364 Brandon Linzan         M      Deland             FL    0:59:28.9 0:57:22.1 18:28 28  22.4       49       M 20-29  
671   240 Karen Hardesty         F      Phoenix            AZ    1:01:30.2 0:57:34.9 18:32 68  35.6       26       F 60-69  
672   173 Sandra Egging          F      Fort Mohave        AZ    1:01:29.7 0:57:35.1 18:32 64  33.8       27       F 60-69  
673   452 Larry Nelson           M      Winter Springs     FL    0:59:02.0 0:57:36.3 18:32 55  26.4       51       M 50-59  
674   529 Debbie Reed            F      Fort Mohave        AZ    1:01:30.7 0:57:37.9 18:33 64  33.7       28       F 60-69  
675   453 Sherise Nelson         F      Winter Springs     FL    0:59:02.7 0:57:37.9 18:33 52  29.2       52       F 50-59  
676   750 Michelle Young         F      Deltona            FL    0:59:20.6 0:57:44.8 18:35 47  27.6       83       F 40-49  
677   365 Sabrina Linzan         F      Deland             FL    0:59:54.4 0:57:47.0 18:36 27  25.5       56       F 20-29  
678   360 Becky Leto             F      Lake Mary          FL    0:59:13.9 0:57:47.4 18:36 64  33.7       29       F 60-69  
679   669 Stacey Thomas          F      Lake Mary          FL    0:59:14.5 0:57:47.6 18:36 39  26.0       91       F 30-39  
680   415 Gail McQueen           F      Sanford            FL    1:00:51.6 0:57:55.7 18:39 66  34.4       30       F 60-69  
681   153 Linda Delaune          F      Sanford            FL    0:59:45.7 0:58:04.4 18:42 68  35.3       31       F 60-69  
682   152 John Delaune           M      Sanford            FL    0:59:46.1 0:58:04.6 18:42 65  28.6       20       M 60-69  
683   715 David Webb             M      Cottondale         AL    1:00:03.2 0:58:24.3 18:48 48  24.6       59       M 40-49  
684   747 Abby Young             F      Deltona            FL    1:00:04.2 0:58:27.3 18:49 16  26.0       27       F 15-19  
685   132 Noah Crisp             M      Longwood           FL    0:59:55.9 0:58:33.1 18:51 15  22.7       12       M 15-19  
686   129 H. Crisp               M      Longwood           FL    0:59:57.5 0:58:33.3 18:51 11  25.2       48       M 1-14   
687   548 April Robbins          F      Longwood           FL    0:59:56.2 0:58:33.8 18:51 54  29.4       53       F 50-59  
688   144 Adriana de la Torre    F      Orlando            FL    0:58:55.7 0:58:34.4 18:51 38  25.6       92       F 30-39  
689   131 MaryAmelia Crisp       F      Longwood           FL    1:00:01.5 0:58:39.9 18:53 14  26.8       47       F 1-14   
690   133 Olivia Crisp           F      Longwood           FL    1:00:06.4 0:58:43.5 18:54 18  25.2       28       F 15-19  
691   305 Liberty Jones          F      Orange City        FL    1:02:04.9 0:58:47.2 18:55 39  25.6       93       F 30-39  
692   400 Veronica Mathies       F      Deltona            FL    1:02:04.4 0:58:47.6 18:55 51  28.3       54       F 50-59  
693   150 Alicia DeGuzman        F      Orlando            FL    0:58:48.1 0:58:48.1 18:56 66  33.9       32       F 60-69  
694   714 Amy Webb               F      Cottondale         AL    1:00:28.3 0:58:50.5 18:56 46  26.9       84       F 40-49  
695   748 Eric Young             M      Deltona            FL    1:00:28.3 0:58:51.7 18:57 48  24.4       60       M 40-49  
696   749 Jason Young            M      Deltona            FL    1:00:27.9 0:58:52.1 18:57 18  21.8       13       M 15-19  
697   861 DANA SCHOONMAKER       F      LAKE MARY          FL    1:03:29.8 0:59:07.4 19:02 49  27.6       85       F 40-49  
698   722 Amy Wheeler            F      Lake Mary          FL    1:01:46.2 0:59:24.5 19:07 59  30.7       55       F 50-59  
699   616 Teresa Sherrard        F      Lake Mary          FL    1:01:46.1 0:59:24.7 19:07 63  32.3       33       F 60-69  
700   491 Jessica Pavgouzas      F      Sanford            FL    0:59:26.5 0:59:26.5 19:08 31  24.8       94       F 30-39  
701   66  K. Boden               M      SANFORD            FL    0:59:26.7 0:59:26.7 19:08 5   35.7       49       M 1-14   
702   493 Nicholas Pavgouzas     M      Sanford            FL    0:59:26.9 0:59:26.9 19:08 32  21.7       50       M 30-39  
703   138 Emily Dailey           F      Orlando            FL    1:03:38.2 0:59:40.1 19:12 29  24.7       57       F 20-29  
704   779 Karen File             F      Longwood           FL    1:03:37.5 0:59:41.1 19:13 40  25.4       86       F 40-49  
705   789 Rachel Farrell         F      Sanford            FL    1:03:37.7 0:59:41.4 19:13 33  24.7       95       F 30-39  
706   208 Joan Geile             F      Sanford            FL    1:04:35.7 1:00:29.6 19:28 61  30.9       34       F 60-69  
707   255 Marcus Hernandez       M      Mooresville        NC    1:04:29.2 1:00:30.3 19:28 46  23.4       61       M 40-49  
708   254 L. Hernandez           F      Lake Mary          FL    1:04:29.6 1:00:30.4 19:29 9   29.3       48       F 1-14   
709   535 Darryl Richardson      M      Apopka             FL    1:01:27.5 1:00:32.6 19:29 55  25.1       52       M 50-59  
710   536 Debra Richardson       F      Apopka             FL    1:01:27.9 1:00:33.3 19:29 50  27.2       56       F 50-59  
711   611 Stacy Shanks           F      Apopka             FL    1:01:28.2 1:00:34.6 19:30 38  24.7       96       F 30-39  
712   424 Lana Metts             F      Maitland           FL    1:03:56.4 1:00:39.0 19:31 52  27.8       57       F 50-59  
713   423 John Metts             M      Maitland           FL    1:03:56.7 1:00:39.6 19:31 54  24.9       53       M 50-59  
714   866 ALFRED MOREHOUSE       M      SANFORD            FL    1:02:41.1 1:00:41.5 19:32 56  25.3       54       M 50-59  
715   210 Eric Gingras           M      DeLand             FL    1:02:28.2 1:00:42.6 19:32 17  21.3       14       M 15-19  
716   31  Jadyn Aviles           F      DeLand             FL    1:02:27.8 1:00:43.4 19:33 16  25.1       29       F 15-19  
717   697 Justin Velazquez       M      Longwood           FL    1:04:26.8 1:00:45.6 19:33 40  22.3       62       M 40-49  
718   696 J. Velazquez           M      Longwood           FL    1:04:26.4 1:00:46.5 19:34 4              50       M 1-14   
719   482 Erin Patel             F      Longwood           FL    1:04:18.3 1:01:57.8 19:57 38  24.2       97       F 30-39  
720   486 Mehul Patel            M      Longwood           FL    1:04:18.1 1:01:59.5 19:57 38  21.5       51       M 30-39  
721   326 Warren Knuth           M      Sanford            FL    1:03:36.9 1:02:20.5 20:04 62  25.9       21       M 60-69  
722   325 Carol Knuth            F      Sanford            FL    1:03:36.3 1:02:20.7 20:04 54  27.6       58       F 50-59  
723   168 Nancy Downs            F      Sanford            FL    1:03:36.9 1:02:20.7 20:04 50  26.4       59       F 50-59  
724   670 Wesley Thomas          M      Lake Mary          FL    1:03:48.9 1:02:24.7 20:05 15  21.3       15       M 15-19  
725   269 Theo Hollerbach        M      Sanford            FL    1:06:56.4 1:02:38.5 20:10 62  25.8       22       M 60-69  
726   165 Dale Dowling           M      Sanford            FL    1:06:55.8 1:02:39.9 20:10 54  24.1       55       M 50-59  
727   773 Walter Kowalczyk       M      Deltona            FL    1:04:11.8 1:03:00.6 20:17 79  32.2       6        M 70-79  
728   644 Amanda Spor            F      Sanford            FL    1:07:54.8 1:03:04.6 20:18 34  23.5       98       F 30-39  
729   645 Chase Spor             M      Sanford            FL    1:07:54.9 1:03:04.8 20:18 34  20.6       52       M 30-39  
730   826 Keara Thomas           F      Sanford            FL    1:07:27.2 1:03:07.0 20:19 28  23.3       58       F 20-29  
731   267 Christina Hollerbach   F      Sanford            FL    1:07:27.7 1:03:08.3 20:19 33  23.4       99       F 30-39  
732   391 Mike Marchese          M      Sanford            FL    1:08:13.5 1:03:23.1 20:24 35  20.6       53       M 30-39  
733   485 J. Patel               M      Longwood           FL    1:05:49.2 1:03:29.6 20:26 6   30.7       51       M 1-14   
734   487 Rahul Patel            M      Winter Garden      FL    1:05:49.1 1:03:30.3 20:26 35  20.5       54       M 30-39  
735   268 Linda Hollerbach       F      Sanford            FL    1:09:15.7 1:04:57.3 20:54 61  28.8       35       F 60-69  
736   167 Tina Dowlling          F      Sanford            FL    1:09:16.3 1:05:01.4 20:56 53  26.2       60       F 50-59  
737   450 Hannah Nelson          F      Winter Springs     FL    1:06:50.1 1:05:22.6 21:03 23  22.5       59       F 20-29  
738   228 Shirley Hagen          F      Winter Springs     FL    1:06:50.2 1:05:22.9 21:03 77  35.7       7        F 70-79  
739   256 Mikey Hernandez        M      Lake Mary          FL    1:09:42.9 1:05:43.0 21:09 19  19.6       16       M 15-19  
740   253 Kaity Hernandez        F      Lake Mary          FL    1:09:43.1 1:05:44.1 21:09 22  22.4       60       F 20-29  
741   540 Carter Rinehart        M      longwood           FL    1:08:46.7 1:05:52.4 21:12 57  23.5       56       M 50-59  
742   431 Sue Mohr               F      Longwood           FL    1:08:47.2 1:05:52.5 21:12 53  25.9       61       F 50-59  
743   207 Gerald Geile           M      Sanford            FL    1:10:24.8 1:06:17.3 21:20 62  24.4       23       M 60-69  
744   60  Camila Blanco          F      Longwood           FL    1:06:21.0 1:06:21.0 21:21 14  23.7       49       F 1-14   
745   61  Isabella Blanco        F      Apopka             FL    1:06:21.2 1:06:21.2 21:21 16  22.9       30       F 15-19  
746   399 John Mathies           M      Deltona            FL    1:10:09.7 1:06:36.2 21:26 62  24.2       24       M 60-69  
747   306 Tabetha Jones          F      Sanford            FL    1:07:44.1 1:06:43.8 21:29 24  22.1       61       F 20-29  
748   108 Nathan Cerone          M      Sanford            FL    1:07:44.9 1:06:44.0 21:29 26  19.3       50       M 20-29  
749   304 Jason Jones            M      Windermere         FL    1:10:26.9 1:06:51.0 21:31 43  20.7       63       M 40-49  
750   643 Paula Spence           F      Winter Springs     FL    1:10:54.7 1:07:57.5 21:52 69  30.6       36       F 60-69  
751   361 Amanda Lewis           F      Celebration        FL    1:10:18.9 1:08:08.3 21:56 39  22.1       100      F 30-39  
752   425 Christal Mickle        F      Kissimmee          FL    1:10:17.7 1:08:09.1 21:56 41  22.3       87       F 40-49  
753   369 Chris Longtine         M      Riverview          FL    1:10:22.4 1:08:13.2 21:57 51  21.6       57       M 50-59  
754   739 Kristina Wingard       F      Casselberry        FL    1:10:22.8 1:08:13.4 21:58 45  23.0       88       F 40-49  
755   288 Jennifer Janelle       F      Sanford            FL    1:10:32.7 1:08:24.1 22:01 42  22.4       89       F 40-49  
756   392 Donna Marini           F      Altamonte Springs  FL    1:10:32.3 1:08:24.7 22:01 52  24.6       62       F 50-59  
757   638 Brian Sofka            M      Sanford            FL    1:10:33.2 1:08:25.8 22:02 46  20.7       64       M 40-49  
758   342 Jeanne Lahey           F      Longwood           FL    1:10:14.3 1:09:02.7 22:13 73  31.8       8        F 70-79  
759   343 John Lahey             M      Longwood           FL    1:10:17.1 1:09:05.3 22:14 74  26.7       7        M 70-79  
760   855 MARISSA BURCHETTE      F      N WILKESBORO       NC    1:13:46.1 1:09:45.5 22:27 22  21.1       62       F 20-29  
761   252 KC Hernadez            F      Lake Mary          FL    1:13:46.3 1:09:45.7 22:27 45  22.5       90       F 40-49  
762   145 Blanca de la Torre     F      Orlando            FL    1:15:28.3 1:15:01.1 24:09 72  28.9       9        F 70-79  
763   147 Raul de la Torre       M      Orlando            FL    1:15:30.3 1:15:01.4 24:09 67  22.5       25       M 60-69  


Male 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Justin Ramsey  525 13  21      M      Sanford FL   22:36.6 
2     B. Scoville    598 12  28      M      Longwood FL  23:01.2 
3     William Bronga 82  14  36      M      Oviedo FL    23:23.4 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Ben Poutree       515 16  41      M      Apopka FL    23:51.4 
2     Ian Nichols       788 16  147     M      Sanford FL   29:07.2 
3     Taylor Williamson 738 16  237     M      Longwood FL  32:38.0 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Robert Magee    379 21  4       M      Sanford FL            20:18.6 
2     Leon Sheplan    614 21  7       M      Altamonte Springs FL  21:11.7 
3     Jonathan Bregel 74  23  10      M      Melbourne FL          21:24.3 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Ryan Carroll   782 38  1       M      Chesapeake VA  16:47.6 
2     Ryan Johannsen 293 35  3       M      Longwood FL    20:10.3 
3     John Smith     624 31  5       M      Deltona FL     20:26.5 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Robert Blackmon 59  49  6       M      Oviedo FL   21:01.4 
2     Art Layne       356 45  11      M      Oviedo FL   21:25.6 
3     Enrique Aguilar 5   48  14      M      Orlando FL  21:59.0 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jonathan Landwer Jr 349 50  16      M      Eustis FL     22:19.1 
2     Gonzalo Urzua       684 51  19      M      Lake Mary FL  22:34.0 
3     Tom Hamlin          234 55  34      M      Sanford FL    23:18.3 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     RICK CORDES  863 60  2       M      DAYTONA BEACH FL  19:30.7 
2     Neal Ater    28  69  17      M      Longwood FL       22:20.4 
3     Robert Cline 117 65  50      M      Longwood FL       24:26.9 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Stephen Westcott 721 72  404     M      Deltona FL    38:57.1 
2     Mark Liebman     363 70  438     M      New Paltz NY  41:00.0 
3     Steve Hardesty   241 72  624     M      Phoenix AZ    53:05.2 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Malcolm Johnson 300 81  429     M      Debary FL  40:29.3 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Cecilia Zagorini  753 14  61      F      Mount Dora FL     25:01.0 
2     A. Schwarzmueller 777 9   70      F      Winter Garden FL  25:30.0 
3     I. HENDRICK       851 8   92      F      SANFORD FL        26:37.6 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Fiona Zagorini    754 19  51      F      Mount Dora FL     24:35.2 
2     Erica Scarborough 587 18  106     F      Orlando FL        27:15.6 
3     Caroline Gordon   214 16  163     F      Winter Garden FL  29:44.0 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     kelly moffatt   430 27  25      F      Tampa FL   22:54.3 
2     Joanna Schicker 589 26  75      F      Deland FL  25:53.8 
3     Faith Puccio    517 28  90      F      Oxford FL  26:35.2 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Liana East        171 32  27      F      Orlando FL  22:57.3 
2     Catherine Kilgore 319 31  39      F      Orlando FL  23:38.6 
3     Elizabeth Rideman 538 35  43      F      Sanford FL  24:07.0 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 834 45  38      F                         23:29.5 
2     Julie Pursley         518 45  60      F      Winter Springs FL  24:57.6 
3     Nicole Luzza          830 41  85      F      SYDNEY             26:16.4 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mistee Grunklee 219 55  130     F      Sanford FL      28:10.4 
2     Eva Bowling     71  57  137     F      PORT ORANGE FL  28:29.9 
3     Diana Pavgouzas 490 59  168     F      Sanford FL      29:59.5 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     SUZANNE CORDES    864 61  13      F      DAYTONA BEACH FL  21:57.1 
2     Rachel Allbritton 784 60  100     F      Sanford FL        26:49.3 
3     Pennie Traber     675 61  124     F      Debary FL         27:47.6 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jackie Snook      635 70  444     F      Lake Mary FL  41:23.1 
2     Ruth Del Manzano  151 76  538     F      Longwood FL   47:06.3 
3     Patricia Childers 113 76  608     F      Longwood FL   52:22.3 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.