Results For
Turkey Day 5K

Sanford, FL 32771
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City              State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Age Group        AG Place 
                                                               Time      Time                Percentage                           
===== === ===================== ====== ================= ===== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ================ ======== 
1     697 Alan Wells            M      Orlando           FL    0:16:51.9 0:16:51.9 5:25  51  88.2       Overall          1        
3     75  Devin Boyle           M      Longwood          FL    0:18:47.8 0:18:47.8 6:03  14  75.5       Overall          3        
4     2   Jeb Agnini            M      Sanford           FL    0:20:43.3 0:18:53.1 6:04  37  70.7       Male Finishers   1        
5     747 Mark Newman           M      Longwood          FL    0:18:54.9 0:18:54.9 6:05  43  73.8       Overall          4        
6     636 Joseph Stromberg      M      Lake Mary         FL    0:19:16.4 0:19:16.4 6:12  40  70.8       Overall          5        
9     114 Joseph  J. Closs      M      Lake Mary         FL    0:19:24.3 0:19:24.3 6:14  13  74.7       Overall          8        
11    275 Kurt Hubbard          M      St. Augustine     FL    0:19:47.2 0:19:47.2 6:22  45  71.7       Overall          10       
12    772 BRYCE ANDERSON        M      SANFORD           FL    0:19:50.8 0:19:48.5 6:22  35  66.6       Male Finishers   2        
13    288 Justin Jahelka        M      Sanford           FL    0:20:07.8 0:20:03.7 6:27  32  64.8       Male Finishers   3        
14    381 Joe MacLaren          M      Winter Springs    FL    0:20:17.2 0:20:15.6 6:31  36  65.5       Male Finishers   4        
15    341 Kolten Kossler        M      Longwood          FL    0:20:18.1 0:20:17.6 6:31  14  69.9       Male Finishers   5        
16    652 Bruen Swegheimer      M      Orange City       FL    0:20:42.5 0:20:39.8 6:39  14  68.6       Male Finishers   6        
17    451 Jennifer O'Brien      F      Winter Springs    FL    0:20:43.3 0:20:43.3 6:40  36  72.4       Overall          1        
18    519 Addison Ramirez       M      Sanford           FL    0:20:56.9 0:20:49.4 6:42  16  65.8       Male Finishers   7        
20    525 Cathy Rash            F      Sanford           FL    0:21:16.9 0:21:16.9 6:50  45  74.6       Overall          2        
21    572 Andrew Schreiner      M      sanford           FL    0:21:28.8 0:21:25.0 6:53  25  60.2       Male Finishers   9        
22    553 Mark Romagosa         M      Winter Springs    FL    0:21:34.4 0:21:26.6 6:54  41  64.1       Male Finishers   10       
23    769 Jaclynn Johnston      F      Boca Raton        FL    0:21:29.5 0:21:29.5 6:55  35  69.6       Overall          3        
24    705 Walker White          M      Sanford           FL    0:21:44.4 0:21:37.2 6:57  16  63.4       Male Finishers   11       
25    761 Chad Krick            M      Sanford           FL    0:21:42.5 0:21:40.3 6:58  47  66.4       Male Finishers   12       
26    637 K. Stromberg          M      Lake Mary         FL    0:21:48.7 0:21:41.4 6:58  12  68.5       Male Finishers   13       
27    453 Ryan O'Donnell        M      Sanford           FL    0:22:01.2 0:21:50.4 7:01  16  62.7       Male Finishers   14       
28    34  Lenny Baker           M      Toledo            OH    0:22:05.1 0:21:59.6 7:04  60  72.9       Male Finishers   15       
29    609 Stefanie Shimansky    F      Winter Springs    FL    0:22:13.2 0:22:13.2 7:09  24  66.6       Overall          4        
30    573 Charles Schreiner     M      sanford           FL    0:22:17.6 0:22:14.1 7:09  19  59.3       Male Finishers   16       
31    433 Jacob Moss            M      Debary            FL    0:23:07.9 0:22:14.4 7:09  15  62.6       Male Finishers   17       
32    91  Mark Burger           M      Lake Mary         FL    0:22:19.3 0:22:15.5 7:09  54  68.4       Male Finishers   18       
33    120 Katy Cook             F      Lake Mary         FL    0:22:15.6 0:22:15.6 7:09  35  67.2       Overall          5        
34    516 Craig Radzak          M      Lake Mary         FL    0:22:22.1 0:22:19.0 7:10  44  63.0       Male Finishers   19       
35    726 Christopher Johnson   M      Dunedin           FL    0:22:32.5 0:22:27.1 7:13  25  57.5       Male Finishers   20       
36    130 April Darrow          F      Longwood          FL    0:22:31.3 0:22:31.3 7:14  43  69.3       Overall          6        
37    405 Gene McCulley         M      Sanford           FL    0:22:55.5 0:22:43.1 7:18  42  61.0       Male Finishers   21       
39    617 Stephen Slogar        M      Oviedo            FL    0:23:12.5 0:22:53.7 7:22  19  57.6       Male Finishers   22       
40    817 BRYAN DONOVAN         M                              0:23:09.3 0:22:54.7 7:22  42  60.4       Male Finishers   23       
41    134 Mason Davis           M      Sanford           FL    0:23:54.5 0:22:58.3 7:23  16  59.6       Male Finishers   24       
42    202 Michele Franco        F      Debary            FL    0:23:04.8 0:23:04.8 7:25  42  67.2       Overall          8        
43    822 J. WEINER             F                              0:23:05.8 0:23:05.8 7:26  12  70.5       Overall          9        
44    719 Jeff Zabel            M      Lake Mary         FL    0:23:21.6 0:23:09.0 7:27  56  67.0       Male Finishers   25       
45    328 Steve Kish            M      Heathrow          FL    0:23:27.9 0:23:23.6 7:31  51  63.6       Male Finishers   26       
46    661 Randy Taylor          M      Orlando           FL    0:23:54.9 0:23:26.5 7:32  43  59.6       Male Finishers   27       
47    363 J. Lashbrook          M      Sanford           FL    0:23:51.7 0:23:27.1 7:32  11  65.2       Male Finishers   28       
48    271 Shannon Houle         F      Longwood          FL    0:23:28.2 0:23:28.2 7:33  45  67.7       Overall          10       
49    362 Cameron Lashbrook     M      Sanford           FL    0:23:55.4 0:23:31.9 7:34  44  59.8       Male Finishers   29       
50    104 Jim Cembrook          M      Lake Mary         FL    0:23:42.8 0:23:32.5 7:34  42  58.8       Male Finishers   30       
51    570 Michael Schoenberg    M      Sanford           FL    0:23:54.1 0:23:35.8 7:35  33  55.3       Male Finishers   31       
52    621 James Snook           M      Lake Mary         FL    0:23:53.1 0:23:37.9 7:36  42  58.6       Male Finishers   32       
54    428 Brian Mora            M      winter springs    FL    0:24:21.1 0:23:44.2 7:38  18  56.2       Male Finishers   34       
55    175 Dawn Fantauzzi        F      Sanford           FL    0:23:58.9 0:23:48.6 7:39  39  63.8       Female Finishers 1        
56    820 LUIS TAPIA            M      WINTER SPRINGS    FL    0:23:56.8 0:23:50.4 7:40  23  54.1       Male Finishers   35       
57    396 Dan Masters           M      Lake Mary         FL    0:24:01.8 0:23:54.0 7:41  47  60.3       Male Finishers   36       
58    771 KEELY ANDERSON        F      SANFORD           FL    0:24:00.8 0:23:56.3 7:42  39  63.5       Female Finishers 2        
59    619 Patrick Smith         M      Lake Mary         FL    0:24:16.2 0:24:08.0 7:46  52  62.1       Male Finishers   37       
60    635 C. Stromberg          M      Lake Mary         FL    0:24:26.8 0:24:17.2 7:49  8   70.1       Male Finishers   38       
61    352 Tracey Lager          F      Oviedo            FL    0:24:42.7 0:24:21.8 7:50  49  68.0       Female Finishers 3        
62    679 Anonymous Participant M                              0:24:51.2 0:24:26.2 7:51  57  64.0       Male Finishers   39       
63    536 Javier Reus           M      Longwood          FL    0:25:30.3 0:24:30.8 7:53  43  57.0       Male Finishers   40       
64    792 CARL VANO             M      LAKE MARY         FL    0:24:56.8 0:24:38.6 7:55  39  55.0       Male Finishers   41       
65    63  Nathan Bingham        M      Deland            FL    0:24:53.3 0:24:41.3 7:56  31  52.5       Male Finishers   42       
66    487 John Petersen         M      Debary            FL    0:24:52.6 0:24:42.7 7:57  45  57.4       Male Finishers   43       
67    149 Andrea Dobo           F      Winter Srings     FL    0:25:38.5 0:24:52.6 8:00  20  59.5       Female Finishers 4        
68    766 Mark Dobo             M      Winter Springs    FL    0:25:38.3 0:24:52.8 8:00  26  51.8       Male Finishers   44       
69    501 Renner Powell         M      Oviedo            FL    0:25:59.8 0:24:52.9 8:00  22  51.8       Male Finishers   45       
70    521 Hunter Ramirez        M      Lake Mary         FL    0:25:06.4 0:24:55.1 8:01  17  54.2       Male Finishers   46       
71    153 Madeleine Dublis      F      Maitland          FL    0:25:01.8 0:24:56.0 8:01  14  63.0       Female Finishers 5        
72    214 Daisy Gartner         F      Lake Mary         FL    0:25:12.6 0:25:07.3 8:05  62  78.4       Female Finishers 6        
73    688 Kimberly Waters       F      Sanford           FL    0:25:40.8 0:25:10.3 8:06  27  58.8       Female Finishers 7        
74    182 Allison Feldman       F      Orlando           FL    0:25:17.4 0:25:13.1 8:07  29  58.7       Female Finishers 8        
75    23  Suzie Babcock         F      Orange City       FL    0:25:21.3 0:25:15.9 8:07  50  66.4       Female Finishers 9        
76    670 Brad Thompson         M      Apopka            FL    0:27:16.6 0:25:19.7 8:09  19  52.0       Male Finishers   47       
77    361 Shane Larson          M      Lake Mary         FL    0:25:48.4 0:25:20.3 8:09  31  51.2       Male Finishers   48       
78    325 Alex Kish             M      Midway Park       NC    0:25:27.6 0:25:22.9 8:10  24  50.8       Male Finishers   49       
79    664 Nadia Tepper          F      Ponte Vedra Beach FL    0:27:09.7 0:25:24.9 8:10  33  58.5       Female Finishers 10       
80    256 Jessica Hernandez     F      Sanford           FL    0:25:53.2 0:25:26.0 8:11  25  58.2       Female Finishers 11       
81    600 Farris Sheikh         M      Orlando           FL    0:27:10.1 0:25:27.3 8:11  32  51.1       Male Finishers   50       
82    475 Nicholas Pavgouzas    M      Sanford           FL    0:25:57.2 0:25:28.3 8:11  26  50.6       Male Finishers   51       
83    658 Gabrielle Tatro       F      Casselberry       FL    0:25:45.8 0:25:35.1 8:14  18  58.5       Female Finishers 12       
85    261 Charles Hoffman       M      Sanford           FL    0:25:41.7 0:25:38.4 8:15  33  50.9       Male Finishers   53       
86    616 John Slogar           M      Oviedo            FL    0:26:02.7 0:25:42.0 8:16  51  57.8       Male Finishers   54       
87    166 David Edwards         M      Longwood          FL    0:25:59.1 0:25:53.9 8:20  30  49.9       Male Finishers   55       
88    492 Erin Potter           F      Winter Springs    FL    0:26:01.5 0:25:55.3 8:20  17  58.3       Female Finishers 13       
89    714 C. Yore               M      Longwood          FL    0:26:11.4 0:25:58.0 8:21  12  57.3       Male Finishers   56       
90    73  Sarah Bono            F      Lake Mary         FL    0:26:16.9 0:25:58.5 8:21  30  57.0       Female Finishers 14       
91    730 Ben Brewster          M      Casselberry       FL    0:26:19.6 0:26:01.2 8:22  41  52.8       Male Finishers   57       
92    593 Kelley Shea           F      Sanford           FL    0:26:25.9 0:26:02.4 8:22  29  56.8       Female Finishers 15       
93    630 Keith Straw           M      Oviedo            FL    0:27:00.1 0:26:03.4 8:23  53  58.0       Male Finishers   58       
94    474 Diana Pavgouzas       F      Lake Mary         FL    0:26:30.4 0:26:03.9 8:23  53  66.8       Female Finishers 16       
95    351 Steven Lager          M      Oviedo            FL    0:27:11.3 0:26:06.9 8:24  49  56.0       Male Finishers   59       
96    159 Thomas Durrant        M      Sanford           FL    0:26:18.9 0:26:09.2 8:25  22  49.3       Male Finishers   60       
97    151 Marshall Doney        M      Lake Mary         FL    0:26:15.3 0:26:10.6 8:25  56  59.2       Male Finishers   61       
98    532 Jarryd Reed           M      Davie             FL    0:26:23.4 0:26:12.4 8:26  24  49.2       Male Finishers   62       
99    299 Luke Johnson          M      Sanford           FL    0:26:49.6 0:26:13.0 8:26  27  49.2       Male Finishers   63       
100   531 Austin Reed           M      Longwood          FL    0:26:24.2 0:26:13.4 8:26  22  49.2       Male Finishers   64       
102   231 Jim Grotkopf          M      Oviedo            FL    0:27:20.7 0:26:15.5 8:27  53  57.6       Male Finishers   65       
103   564 Patrick W Scanlan Jr  M      Oviedo            FL    0:26:58.7 0:26:15.8 8:27  39  51.6       Male Finishers   66       
104   770 Dena Alai             F      Winter Springs    FL    0:26:31.5 0:26:25.3 8:30  17  57.2       Female Finishers 18       
105   373 Theresa Levin         F      Winter Park       FL    0:26:58.3 0:26:27.7 8:31  28  55.9       Female Finishers 19       
106   67  Ryan Blair            M      tampa             FL    0:27:08.8 0:26:30.0 8:31  33  49.2       Male Finishers   67       
107   382 Trevor MacLaren       F      Winter Springs    FL    0:26:35.6 0:26:31.7 8:32  38  57.0       Female Finishers 20       
109   359 Eric Larson           M      Jupiter           FL    0:27:05.8 0:26:36.2 8:33  33  49.1       Male Finishers   69       
110   101 Casey Celecia         M      Boynton Beach     FL    0:28:17.3 0:26:37.3 8:34  24  48.5       Male Finishers   70       
111   584 Bryan Seiple          M      Deltona           FL    0:27:33.7 0:26:41.3 8:35  28  48.3       Male Finishers   71       
112   304 Chris Kandus-Fisher   M      Lake Mary         FL    0:27:06.6 0:26:46.0 8:36  38  50.2       Male Finishers   72       
113   119 Zach Connolly         M      Lake Mary         FL    0:26:54.9 0:26:46.7 8:37  14  53.0       Male Finishers   73       
114   781 COREY BAKER           M      SANFORD           FL    0:26:53.9 0:26:49.3 8:37  29  48.2       Male Finishers   74       
115   601 Jenann Sheikh         F      Winter Springs    FL    0:28:34.3 0:26:54.8 8:39  24  55.0       Female Finishers 21       
116   476 Jason Pavlak          M      Sanford           FL    0:27:15.3 0:26:58.6 8:40  34  48.6       Male Finishers   75       
117   555 JoAnn Runge           F      deltona           FL    0:27:13.7 0:26:59.4 8:41  50  62.1       Female Finishers 22       
118   826 LIZ ALLEN             F                              0:27:19.5 0:27:01.1 8:41  42  57.4       Female Finishers 23       
119   235 Mistee Grunklee       F      Sanford           FL    0:27:42.4 0:27:04.7 8:42  49  61.2       Female Finishers 24       
120   135 Paula Davis           F      Sanford           FL    0:28:00.7 0:27:05.0 8:43  51  62.6       Female Finishers 25       
121   735 Brian Holland         M      Maitland          FL    0:27:23.3 0:27:05.3 8:43  40  50.4       Male Finishers   76       
122   711 Sarah Wrzesinski      F      heathrow          FL    0:27:30.7 0:27:07.9 8:43  39  56.0       Female Finishers 26       
123   827 YVONNE ALONSO         F                              0:28:10.4 0:27:09.5 8:44  36  55.2       Female Finishers 27       
124   517 Sandy Radzak          F      Lake Mary         FL    0:27:15.5 0:27:10.3 8:44  50  61.7       Female Finishers 28       
125   828 E. PELTZ              F                              0:28:10.6 0:27:10.7 8:44  11  61.2       Female Finishers 29       
126   150 James Dodd            M      apopka            FL    0:27:35.3 0:27:11.0 8:44  46  52.5       Male Finishers   77       
127   313 Brad Kidd             M      Longwood          FL    0:29:14.1 0:27:14.6 8:46  40  50.1       Male Finishers   78       
128   72  Kyle Bono             M      Lake Mary         FL    0:27:40.2 0:27:21.0 8:48  31  47.4       Male Finishers   79       
129   421 Kim Miller            F      Lake mary         FL    0:27:38.1 0:27:24.8 8:49  37  54.9       Female Finishers 30       
130   188 Debra Fialkoff        F      Oviedo            FL    0:28:29.5 0:27:25.2 8:49  43  57.0       Female Finishers 31       
131   40  James Barrett         M      Parkland          FL    0:27:50.7 0:27:26.0 8:49  53  55.1       Male Finishers   80       
132   556 Luanne Rutt           F      Deltona           FL    0:27:53.8 0:27:28.0 8:50  57  66.8       Female Finishers 32       
133   512 Tim Pursley           M      Winter Springs    FL    0:28:55.8 0:27:28.5 8:50  46  52.0       Male Finishers   81       
134   19  Kelly Atterbury       F      Maitland          FL    0:28:14.2 0:27:28.9 8:50  48  59.6       Female Finishers 33       
135   673 Carmen Ting           F      Sanford           FL    0:28:05.7 0:27:29.9 8:51  27  53.8       Female Finishers 34       
136   348 Matthew LaBonte       M      Lake Mary         FL    0:27:44.7 0:27:33.5 8:52  18  48.4       Male Finishers   82       
137   449 Jake Novak            M      Sanford           FL    0:28:05.9 0:27:35.1 8:52  30  46.9       Male Finishers   83       
138   129 Tricia Curl           F      Winter Springs    FL    0:28:01.5 0:27:35.3 8:52  35  54.2       Female Finishers 35       
139   347 Jackie LaBonte        F      Lake Mary         FL    0:27:46.7 0:27:36.4 8:53  24  53.6       Female Finishers 36       
140   649 Erik Sweet            M      Orange City       FL    0:28:09.9 0:27:38.4 8:53  38  48.7       Male Finishers   84       
141   117 Kristina Commesso     F      Winter Springs    FL    0:28:09.1 0:27:41.3 8:54  40  55.3       Female Finishers 37       
142   468 Ellen Paladino        F      Sanford           FL    0:28:05.8 0:27:44.9 8:55  59  68.0       Female Finishers 38       
143   66  M. Blackadar          F      Lake Mary         FL    0:28:11.2 0:27:48.5 8:57  12  58.6       Female Finishers 39       
144   737 Robert Blackmon       M      Orlando           FL    0:27:54.3 0:27:49.7 8:57  43  50.2       Male Finishers   85       
145   301 Amanda-Jo Joswig      F      Umatilla          FL    0:28:56.5 0:27:50.1 8:57  29  53.2       Female Finishers 40       
146   218 Daniel Gerlach        M      Debary            FL    0:27:56.7 0:27:52.8 8:58  38  48.2       Male Finishers   86       
147   99  Todd Cecil            M      Winter Park       FL    0:28:03.7 0:27:52.8 8:58  43  50.1       Male Finishers   87       
148   115 Bob Cole              M      LAKE MARY         FL    0:28:03.1 0:27:54.3 8:58  54  54.6       Male Finishers   88       
149   11  Matthew Alter         M      Tyndall AFB       FL    0:28:17.3 0:27:54.8 8:59  38  48.2       Male Finishers   89       
150   579 Andrew Searle         M      Orlando           FL    0:28:46.2 0:27:56.3 8:59  35  47.2       Male Finishers   90       
151   622 Kelley Sorrel         F      Lake Mary         FL    0:28:01.7 0:27:56.3 8:59  37  53.9       Female Finishers 41       
152   155 Wayne Dublis          M      Deltona           FL    0:28:08.3 0:28:02.1 9:01  52  53.4       Male Finishers   91       
153   813 JESSICA BOMANSKI      F      LAKE MARY         FL    0:28:16.7 0:28:03.5 9:01  29  52.7       Female Finishers 42       
154   412 Lee Mears             M      Oviedo            FL    0:28:46.1 0:28:03.8 9:01  27  46.0       Male Finishers   92       
155   510 Madalene Pursley      F      Winter Springs    FL    0:28:17.4 0:28:05.5 9:02  17  53.8       Female Finishers 43       
156   191 Michele Fil           F      Oviedo            FL    0:28:48.8 0:28:11.3 9:04  45  56.3       Female Finishers 44       
157   776 CARRIE KISSMAN        F      DE PERE           WI    0:28:50.6 0:28:13.9 9:05  38  53.6       Female Finishers 45       
158   775 SCOTT KISSMAN         M      DE PERE           WI    0:28:50.4 0:28:13.9 9:05  46  50.6       Male Finishers   93       
159   102 Patricia Celecia      F      Port St Lucie     FL    0:29:57.2 0:28:17.9 9:06  52  60.7       Female Finishers 46       
160   648 Joanna Svetz          F      lake mary         FL    0:28:30.9 0:28:20.1 9:07  40  54.0       Female Finishers 47       
161   311 W. Kephart            M      Sanford           FL    0:28:23.2 0:28:20.3 9:07  12  52.5       Male Finishers   94       
162   678 Erik Torenvlied       M      Lake Mary         FL    0:28:47.7 0:28:23.3 9:08  44  49.6       Male Finishers   95       
163   375 Jillian Lindahl       F      Sanford           FL    0:28:31.8 0:28:24.0 9:08  28  52.1       Female Finishers 48       
164   440 T. Nielsen            M      Sanford           FL    0:28:48.8 0:28:30.2 9:10  10  55.4       Male Finishers   96       
165   439 Jaclynn Nielsen       F      Sanford           FL    0:28:48.8 0:28:33.0 9:11  34  52.2       Female Finishers 49       
166   463 Alex Pacheco          M      Lake Mary         FL    0:28:45.9 0:28:33.1 9:11  38  47.1       Male Finishers   97       
168   228 Cole Gregory          M      Eustis            FL    0:28:45.1 0:28:33.4 9:11  14  49.7       Male Finishers   99       
169   368 Rhonda Lawhun         F      Deltona           FL    0:29:07.3 0:28:33.7 9:11  29  51.8       Female Finishers 50       
170   816 CHRIS HANSEN          M                              0:28:58.5 0:28:40.2 9:13  53  52.7       Male Finishers   100      
171   305 Brielle Kardashian    F      Altamonte Springs FL    0:28:43.5 0:28:41.0 9:13  24  51.6       Female Finishers 51       
172   716 Jamey Yore            M      Longwood          FL    0:28:57.5 0:28:44.8 9:15  44  48.9       Male Finishers   101      
173   81  Kristen Bridgman      F      dowell            MD    0:29:34.3 0:28:45.3 9:15  30  51.5       Female Finishers 52       
174   372 Brent Levin           M      Winter Park       FL    0:29:22.7 0:28:48.6 9:16  27  44.8       Male Finishers   102      
176   143 Mary Dettman          F      Oviedo            FL    0:29:14.1 0:28:50.2 9:16  44  54.6       Female Finishers 54       
177   296 Jessica Johnson       F      Sanford           FL    0:29:26.5 0:28:50.7 9:17  27  51.3       Female Finishers 55       
178   364 James Lashbrook       M      Largo             FL    0:29:18.4 0:28:52.4 9:17  74  64.5       Male Finishers   103      
179   544 Hector M Rodriguez    M      Fl                FL    0:29:04.6 0:28:53.8 9:18  52  51.9       Male Finishers   104      
180   215 Guenther Gartner      M      Lake Mary         FL    0:29:35.8 0:28:53.8 9:18  61  56.0       Male Finishers   105      
181   633 Nicholas Strawser     M      Winter Springs    FL    0:29:40.4 0:28:54.6 9:18  13  50.2       Male Finishers   106      
182   632 Cassandra Strawser    F      Philadelphia      PA    0:29:40.4 0:28:54.8 9:18  23  51.2       Female Finishers 56       
183   185 Matt Fenoff           M      Sanford           FL    0:29:45.8 0:28:55.0 9:18  27  44.6       Male Finishers   107      
184   355 Jeffrey Lantz         M      sanford           FL    0:29:41.8 0:28:55.2 9:18  62  56.4       Male Finishers   108      
185   234 Jonathan Grubbs       M      Sanford           FL    0:29:03.6 0:28:57.0 9:19  38  46.5       Male Finishers   109      
186   540 Rick Riopelle         M      Haverhill         MA    0:30:01.3 0:29:00.5 9:20  42  47.7       Male Finishers   110      
187   358 Michael Lappas        M      Orlando           FL    0:30:34.7 0:29:01.9 9:20  32  44.8       Male Finishers   111      
188   254 Lynnsie Heitz         F      Sanford           FL    0:30:10.8 0:29:06.0 9:21  27  50.9       Female Finishers 57       
189   571 Dana Schoonmaker      F      apopka            FL    0:29:33.2 0:29:07.5 9:22  43  53.6       Female Finishers 58       
190   653 Kristy Swegheimer     F      Orange City       FL    0:29:16.3 0:29:08.0 9:22  38  51.9       Female Finishers 59       
191   522 Ray Ramirez           M      Sanford           FL    0:29:18.3 0:29:08.1 9:22  40  46.9       Male Finishers   112      
193   292 Stacy Jemtrud         F      Orlando           FL    0:29:26.7 0:29:17.2 9:25  42  52.9       Female Finishers 61       
194   656 Daniel Tatro          M      Casselberry       FL    0:29:29.6 0:29:17.3 9:25  46  48.8       Male Finishers   113      
195   774 PAUL CHEN SEE         M      DELAND            FL    0:30:22.6 0:29:17.7 9:25  46  48.8       Male Finishers   114      
196   773 TRICIA CASSANO        F      BATON ROUGE       LA    0:29:28.6 0:29:17.9 9:25  62  67.2       Female Finishers 62       
197   757 Jeremy Lampe          M      Sanford           FL    0:30:05.1 0:29:18.7 9:26  14  48.4       Male Finishers   115      
198   808 DALTON CUFF           M      LONGWOOD          FL    0:30:09.1 0:29:20.3 9:26  19  44.9       Male Finishers   116      
199   612 Colby Shreve          M      Heathrow          FL    0:30:36.6 0:29:21.3 9:26  26  43.9       Male Finishers   117      
200   566 Robert Schmidt        M      Heathrow          FL    0:30:36.6 0:29:21.3 9:26  24  43.9       Male Finishers   118      
201   447 Grace Norton          F      Altamonte Springs FL    0:29:56.2 0:29:21.3 9:26  27  50.4       Female Finishers 63       
202   189 A. Fil                F      Oviedo            FL    0:30:01.1 0:29:23.8 9:27  12  55.4       Female Finishers 64       
203   415 Sarah Metzler         F      longwood          FL    0:29:40.3 0:29:26.9 9:28  36  50.9       Female Finishers 65       
204   577 Samantha Schreiner    F      sanford           FL    0:29:38.7 0:29:27.2 9:28  22  50.2       Female Finishers 66       
205   141 Dana DeMartino        F      Altamonte Springs FL    0:29:45.9 0:29:29.4 9:29  27  50.2       Female Finishers 67       
206   257 Juldy Hernandez       F      Lake Mary         FL    0:29:37.7 0:29:33.3 9:30  29  50.1       Female Finishers 68       
207   605 Claire Sheppard       F      Hummelstown       PA    0:30:28.9 0:29:34.6 9:31  13  54.0       Female Finishers 69       
208   682 Andrew Van Gaale      M      sanford           FL    0:30:11.4 0:29:41.8 9:33  45  47.8       Male Finishers   119      
209   480 RENEE PEARSON         F      WINTER SPRINGS    FL    0:30:08.2 0:29:44.7 9:34  41  51.7       Female Finishers 70       
210   307 A. Kephart            F      Sanford           FL    0:29:50.8 0:29:45.9 9:34  12  54.7       Female Finishers 71       
211   618 Chad Smith            M      Lake Mary         FL    0:30:18.3 0:29:53.8 9:37  27  43.1       Male Finishers   120      
212   391 Marissa Marten        F      Deland            FL    0:30:18.5 0:29:54.6 9:37  25  49.5       Female Finishers 72       
213   121 J. Corsi              M      Sanford           FL    0:30:13.7 0:29:56.0 9:38  10  52.7       Male Finishers   121      
214   665 Christie Thomas       F      Lake Mary         FL    0:30:45.4 0:30:01.1 9:39  26  49.3       Female Finishers 73       
215   105 Carlos Cerruto        M      sanford           FL    0:31:24.1 0:30:02.4 9:40  44  46.8       Male Finishers   122      
217   229 Stephanie Grimes      F      Orlando           FL    0:31:14.6 0:30:05.1 9:41  29  49.2       Female Finishers 75       
218   357 Malissa Lappas        F      Orlando           FL    0:30:34.2 0:30:06.0 9:41  38  50.3       Female Finishers 76       
219   10  Amber Alter           F      Tyndall AFB       FL    0:30:26.4 0:30:06.1 9:41  40  50.8       Female Finishers 77       
220   82  Robert Bridgman       M      dowell            MD    0:30:52.3 0:30:06.8 9:41  29  42.9       Male Finishers   123      
221   812 KRISTA MANGAN         F      LAKE MARY         FL    0:30:22.8 0:30:07.1 9:41  28  49.1       Female Finishers 78       
222   371 James Leeman          M      Lake Mary         FL    0:30:29.3 0:30:08.0 9:41  30  42.9       Male Finishers   124      
223   672 Suzanne Tillman       F      Oviedo            FL    0:30:32.7 0:30:08.2 9:42  51  56.3       Female Finishers 79       
224   715 Erin Yore             F      Longwood          FL    0:30:22.6 0:30:09.9 9:42  42  51.4       Female Finishers 80       
225   94  Caroline Campbell     F      lake mary         FL    0:30:39.6 0:30:14.6 9:44  41  50.9       Female Finishers 81       
227   332 Alyssa Klarman        F      Lake Mary         FL    0:31:19.2 0:30:16.0 9:44  34  49.2       Female Finishers 82       
228   255 Kathy Herbert         F      Winter Park       FL    0:31:26.3 0:30:17.6 9:45  57  60.6       Female Finishers 83       
230   701 G. White              M      Sanford           FL    0:30:31.5 0:30:23.2 9:46  12  48.9       Male Finishers   126      
233   190 E. Fil                F      Oviedo            FL    0:31:04.6 0:30:25.1 9:47  12  53.5       Female Finishers 86       
234   258 Ron Hiebert           M      Sanford           FL    0:31:22.5 0:30:25.5 9:47  65  55.1       Male Finishers   128      
235   535 Casey Reid            F      Sanford           FL    0:31:40.3 0:30:27.5 9:48  37  49.4       Female Finishers 87       
236   668 Joe Thomas            M      Lake Mary         FL    0:31:12.4 0:30:27.9 9:48  59  52.2       Male Finishers   129      
237   92  Milissa Burger        F      Lake Mary         FL    0:30:34.5 0:30:28.7 9:48  56  59.4       Female Finishers 88       
238   394 Juan Pablo Martinez   M      Orlando           FL    0:31:43.8 0:30:29.3 9:48  40  44.8       Male Finishers   130      
239   749 Robert Schwartz       M      Orlando           FL    0:30:34.6 0:30:30.8 9:49  34  43.0       Male Finishers   131      
240   448 Kalin Norton          F      Altamonte Springs FL    0:31:05.8 0:30:31.4 9:49  29  48.5       Female Finishers 89       
241   29  M. Baggio             M      Lake Mary         FL    0:30:37.3 0:30:34.7 9:50  12  48.6       Male Finishers   132      
242   277 Jennifer Humphrey     F      Lake Mary         FL    0:30:42.6 0:30:35.3 9:50  43  51.1       Female Finishers 90       
243   548 Greg Roessler         M      Oviedo            FL    0:31:35.7 0:30:38.2 9:51  52  48.9       Male Finishers   133      
244   253 Chris Hawk            M      Oviedo            FL    0:30:41.3 0:30:38.5 9:51  36  43.3       Male Finishers   134      
245   687 Stephanie Ward        F      Oviedo            FL    0:31:35.5 0:30:39.2 9:51  50  54.7       Female Finishers 91       
246   526 Clayton Rash          M      Sanford           FL    0:31:30.4 0:30:42.7 9:53  44  45.8       Male Finishers   135      
248   210 Jania Fuller          F      Sanford           FL    0:31:19.3 0:30:43.9 9:53  27  48.2       Female Finishers 92       
249   524 B. Rash               M      Sanford           FL    0:31:30.6 0:30:45.3 9:53  12  48.3       Male Finishers   137      
250   626 Cori Speights         F      Sanford           FL    0:31:45.6 0:30:52.2 9:56  22  47.9       Female Finishers 93       
251   22  STEVE Babcock         M      Orange City       FL    0:31:34.5 0:30:52.7 9:56  54  49.3       Male Finishers   138      
252   676 Nicholas Tolopka      M      Sanford           FL    0:31:45.5 0:30:53.2 9:56  27  41.8       Male Finishers   139      
253   100 Heather Cegielski     F      orlando           FL    0:31:22.7 0:30:54.8 9:57  46  51.9       Female Finishers 94       
255   754 Tami Davis            F      DeLand            FL    0:31:07.1 0:30:57.5 9:57  32  47.9       Female Finishers 95       
256   669 Joe Jr Thomas         M      Lake Mary         FL    0:31:45.1 0:31:02.8 9:59  23  41.6       Male Finishers   141      
257   209 Adrian Fuller         M      Sanford           FL    0:31:38.5 0:31:03.9 9:59  27  41.5       Male Finishers   142      
258   192 Stephen Fil           M      Oviedo            FL    0:31:43.7 0:31:04.6 10:00 52  48.2       Male Finishers   143      
259   279 Charles Hunter        M      Lake Mary         FL    0:31:20.5 0:31:05.2 10:00 28  41.5       Male Finishers   144      
260   108 Lisa Chung            F      Oviedo            FL    0:31:13.5 0:31:09.2 10:01 41  49.4       Female Finishers 96       
261   690 Zach Waters           M      Sanford           FL    0:31:43.7 0:31:13.4 10:02 29  41.4       Male Finishers   145      
262   207 Michael Frisz         M      Sanford           FL    0:31:47.6 0:31:14.3 10:03 40  43.7       Male Finishers   146      
263   224 Melissa Gorman        F      Lake Mary         FL    0:31:38.5 0:31:15.7 10:03 41  49.2       Female Finishers 97       
265   683 Debbie Van Gaale      F      sanford           FL    0:31:49.2 0:31:17.1 10:04 47  51.8       Female Finishers 98       
266   818 HEIDI DONOVAN         F                              0:31:34.5 0:31:19.9 10:05 40  48.8       Female Finishers 99       
267   287 Alex Jahelka          F      Sanford           FL    0:31:32.8 0:31:25.4 10:06 29  47.1       Female Finishers 100      
269   13  George Antarr         M      Altamonte Springs FL    0:31:34.9 0:31:32.6 10:09 52  47.5       Male Finishers   149      

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.