Texas Med Run

Sat February 11, 2017 Houston, TX US 77004 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City       State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division           
                                                                 Time      Time                Percentage Place                       
===== ==== ===================== ====== ========== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ================== 
1     1234 Ian Penfold           M                               18:24.6   18:24.0   5:56  51  80.6       1        M Overall Winner   
                                                                                                          1        M Master's Overall 
2     1009 Joanna Castaneda      F                               19:00.9   19:00.9   6:08  25  77.5       1        F Overall Winner   
3     1208 Carnegi Mims          F                               19:01.2   19:01.2   6:08  38  78.8       2        F Overall Winner   
4     1165 Jose Lara             M                               19:17.2   19:16.5   6:13  41  71.4       2        M Overall Winner   
                                                                                                          2        M Master's Overall 
5     1236 Troy Sanchez          M                               20:06.3   20:05.1   6:29  34  65.6       3        M Overall Winner   
6     1235 Manuel Sanchez        M                               20:27.1   20:26.2   6:36  59  77.3       3        M Master's Overall 
7     1223 Stephanie Shasteen    F                               21:19.1   21:17.5   6:52  30  69.2       3        F Overall Winner   
8     1016 Steven Dobbs          M                               21:25.9   21:24.2   6:54  55  71.5                                   
9     1117 Brendan Gilbert       M                               21:28.9   21:26.9   6:55  37  62.4                                   
10    1238 Sabra Harvey          F                               21:41.6   21:40.6   7:00  67  93.3       1        F Master's Overall 
11    1078 Jose G Berreles       M                               21:44.0   21:42.8   7:00  54  69.9       1        M 50-59            
12    1031 Chelsea Hill          F                               22:21.6   22:17.3   7:11  27  66.1       1        F 20-29            
13    1138 Guillermo Ontiveros   M                               23:26.3   23:25.5   7:33  31  55.6       1        M 30-39            
14    1134 Patrick McLaughlin    M                               24:36.3   24:34.7   7:56  37  54.5       2        M 30-39            
15    1174 Ayumi Shinozaki       F                               24:58.4   24:52.2   8:01  33  59.4       1        F 30-39            
16    1040 Sarah Kuo             F                               25:12.0   25:08.3   8:07  29  58.6       2        F 20-29            
17    1166 Jet Liu               M                               25:37.1   25:12.5   8:08  31  51.7       3        M 30-39            
18    1187 Thomas Giordano       M                               25:29.0   25:23.6   8:11  50  58.0       2        M 50-59            
19    1086 Sara Zehr             F                               25:41.4   25:34.2   8:15  32  57.7       2        F 30-39            
20    1222 Yuto Ogawa            M                               26:21.5   25:45.2   8:18  18  50.4       1        M 15-19            
21    1219 Kevin Molina          M                               26:19.8   25:53.4   8:21  36  51.4       4        M 30-39            
22    1147 Daniel Schaeffer      M                               26:32.2   26:25.4   8:31  28  49.0       1        M 20-29            
23    1178 Allison Kohnen        F                               27:14.3   26:36.3   8:35  24  55.4       3        F 20-29            
24    1034 Byron Jimenez         M                               26:42.4   26:38.2   8:36  25  48.6       2        M 20-29            
25    1204 Ryan Gorczycki        M                               27:36.8   27:17.1   8:48  34  48.3       5        M 30-39            
26    1079 Michael Crouch        M      SUGAR LAND TX    US      27:31.3   27:30.5   8:52  70  63.4       1        M 70-99            
27    1210 Michael Posada Orozco M                               28:04.9   27:31.8   8:53  33  47.6       6        M 30-39            
28    1084 Hailey Wills          F                               27:49.3   27:44.1   8:57  24  53.1       4        F 20-29            
29    1018 Ashley Evers          F                               28:35.9   28:26.3   9:10  31  51.8       3        F 30-39            
30    1012 Lauren Cotton         F                               28:36.3   28:26.9   9:11  31  51.8       4        F 30-39            
31    1056 David Oppman          M                               28:47.7   28:30.5   9:12  26  45.4       3        M 20-29            
32    1050 Lauren Mitchell       F      Austin                   28:46.7   28:39.7   9:15  37  52.1       5        F 30-39            
33    1164 Michael Hill          M                               28:56.0   28:47.1   9:17  57  54.0       3        M 50-59            
34    1092 Zachary Bell          M                               29:09.2   28:47.7   9:17  30  45.1       7        M 30-39            
35    1108 Alyssa Farber         F                               28:59.5   28:53.6   9:19  30  51.0       6        F 30-39            
36    1093 Kimberly Binkle       F                               29:00.3   28:54.7   9:20  33  51.1       7        F 30-39            
37    116  Brian Klosterboer     M                               29:30.5   28:58.6   9:21  26  44.7       4        M 20-29            
38    1190 Todd Lenting          M                               29:30.6   29:06.4   9:23  26  44.5       5        M 20-29            
39    1230 A. Rivera             M                               29:23.4   29:07.5   9:24  11  51.1       1        M 1-14             
40    1135 Maggie Murph          F                               29:29.0   29:07.6   9:24  27  50.6       5        F 20-29            
41    1185 Martha Garcia         F                               29:19.2   29:11.5   9:25  31  50.5       8        F 30-39            
42    1211 Rafael Rojas          M                               29:39.3   29:34.1   9:32  23  43.8       6        M 20-29            
43    1015 Daisy Diaz            F                               29:51.8   29:45.3   9:36  25  49.5       6        F 20-29            
44    1171 Sheilendra Mehta      M                               29:49.1   29:49.1   9:37  46  47.9       1        M 40-49            
45    1096 Gerard Byrne          M                               30:13.4   30:05.7   9:42  33  43.5       8        M 30-39            
46    1089 Willaim Barnwell      M                               30:12.1   30:08.4   9:43  62  53.7       1        M 60-69            
47    1054 Dennis OBrien         M                               30:51.3   30:19.2   9:47  38  44.5       9        M 30-39            
48    1161 Marc Hafner           M                               30:56.9   30:25.6   9:49  30  42.7       10       M 30-39            
49    1183 Christopher Corl      M                               30:36.4   30:33.9   9:52  28  42.4       7        M 20-29            
50    1069 Carlos Ramos          M                               30:42.3   30:37.6   9:53  50  48.1       4        M 50-59            
51    1070 S. Ramos              F                               30:43.7   30:38.7   9:53  9   58.4       1        F 1-14             
52    1191 Chari Perkins         F                               31:01.0   30:43.3   9:55  32  48.0       9        F 30-39            
53    1206 Andrew Joseph         M                               31:01.6   30:45.8   9:55  29  42.2       8        M 20-29            
54    1106 Sara Dobbs            F                               31:07.2   30:53.0   9:58  54  55.8       2        F Master's Overall 
55    1193 Phil Alter            M                               31:01.9   30:55.1   9:58  27  41.9       9        M 20-29            
56    1146 Kayla Schaefer        F                               31:20.3   31:01.9   10:01 23  47.5       7        F 20-29            
57    1170 Ja' Porsha Hamilton   F                               31:09.8   31:06.7   10:02 22  47.4       8        F 20-29            
58    1177 Justin Dodson         M                               31:23.9   31:23.9   10:08 33  41.7       11       M 30-39            
59    1136 Alice OBrien          F                               32:20.8   31:49.7   10:16 39  47.3       10       F 30-39            
60    1227 Mary Lancaster        F                               32:11.0   31:55.2   10:18 13  50.4       2        F 1-14             
61    1203 Trisha Chatterjee     F                               33:17.4   31:55.2   10:18 14  49.3       3        F 1-14             
62    1200 Allison Newland       F                               32:18.3   32:12.2   10:23 23  45.8       9        F 20-29            
63    1160 Simon Gaffney         M                               32:13.1   32:13.1   10:24 57  48.3       5        M 50-59            
64    1169 Jonathan Burrows      M                               32:33.2   32:33.2   10:30 49  44.9       2        M 40-49            
65    1218 Tanya Maestas         F                               33:13.3   32:36.2   10:31 24  45.2       10       F 20-29            
66    1013 Maria Cowles          F                               32:48.7   32:48.7   10:35 41  46.4       3        F Master's Overall 
67    1168 Kenneth Williams      M                               33:04.5   32:50.9   10:36 55  46.6       6        M 50-59            
68    1022 Nestor Garcia         M                               32:59.9   32:53.3   10:37 28  39.4       10       M 20-29            
69    1144 Michelle Rojas        F                               32:58.5   32:53.3   10:37 26  44.8       11       F 20-29            
70    1114 Melissa Gause         F                               33:18.5   32:59.8   10:39 39  45.6       11       F 30-39            
71    1080 Brooke Taubenkraut    F                               33:18.9   33:05.4   10:40 25  44.5       12       F 20-29            
72    1213 Rainey Booth          M                               33:26.4   33:08.3   10:41 56  46.5       7        M 50-59            
73    1107 Ellis Faison          M                               33:45.8   33:19.8   10:45 60  47.8       2        M 60-69            
74    1088 Kathy Adibe           F                               33:39.6   33:29.2   10:48 26  44.0       13       F 20-29            
75    1058 Melanie Panganiban    F                               33:40.3   33:36.9   10:51 51  49.6       1        F 50-59            
76    1126 Paul Hill             M                               34:03.6   33:42.0   10:52 54  45.1       8        M 50-59            
77    1024 Raquel Gomez          F                               34:00.9   33:55.8   10:57 30  43.4       12       F 30-39            
78    1109 Roxana Fatemizadeh    F                               34:08.5   34:00.0   10:58 28  43.3       14       F 20-29            
79    1122 Christopher Harris    M                               34:29.4   34:03.8   10:59 57  45.6       9        M 50-59            
80    1186 Haley Georges         F                               34:34.0   34:11.9   11:02 23  43.1       15       F 20-29            
81    1150 Cliff Thompson        M                               34:57.4   34:26.4   11:07 47  41.8       3        M 40-49            
82    1119 Rebeca Gomez          F                               34:35.3   34:27.5   11:07 28  42.8       16       F 20-29            
83    1217 Zoe Littlepage        F                               34:58.6   34:40.5   11:11 50  47.5       2        F 50-59            
84    1120 Jennifer Gray         F                               35:11.6   34:44.9   11:13 58  52.0       3        F 50-59            
85    1226 Margaret Wood         F                               35:27.0   34:56.2   11:16 31  42.2       13       F 30-39            
86    1116 Sofia Gerra           F                               35:38.0   35:11.6   11:21 16  43.2       1        F 15-19            
87    1115 Alan Gerra            M                               35:43.9   35:19.2   11:24 50  41.7       10       M 50-59            
88    1148 Mike Catt             M                               35:34.7   35:20.7   11:24 63  46.2       3        M 60-69            
89    1163 Don Hickle            M                               35:25.2   35:21.7   11:24 72  50.6       2        M 70-99            
90    1231 Adriana Agudelo       F                               35:41.4   35:27.9   11:26 46  44.6       1        F 40-49            
91    1035 Stephen Kimball       M                               36:02.3   35:31.1   11:27 36  37.5       12       M 30-39            
92    1036 Tiffani Kimball       F                               36:02.7   35:31.4   11:28 34  41.7       14       F 30-39            
93    1212 Sergio Banuet         M                               35:34.1   35:34.1   11:28 62  45.5       4        M 60-69            
94    1124 Susan Hart            F                               36:13.6   35:41.1   11:31 33  41.4       15       F 30-39            
95    1125 Pam Hill              F                               36:10.1   35:47.8   11:33 53  47.6       4        F 50-59            
96    1055 C. Ohalete            M                               36:08.3   35:48.4   11:33 1              2        M 1-14             
97    1162 Trevor Hernandez      M                               36:39.5   36:08.4   11:39 30  35.9       13       M 30-39            
98    42   Terra Henderson       F                               36:20.0   36:20.0   11:43 31  40.6       16       F 30-39            
99    59   Laura Noyes           F                               36:20.1   36:20.1   11:43 39  41.4       17       F 30-39            
100   1225 Lisa Wilson           F                               37:01.6   36:38.6   11:49 54  47.0       5        F 50-59            
101   1027 Mark Hall             M                               37:03.5   36:41.2   11:50 63  44.5       5        M 60-69            
102   1060 Laura Patton          F                               37:07.9   36:45.1   11:51 32  40.1       18       F 30-39            
103   1072 Sandy Rodriguez       F                               36:48.3   36:45.1   11:51 43  42.0       2        F 40-49            
104   198  John Stauffacher      M                               37:02.8   37:02.8   11:57 76  51.4       3        M 70-99            
105   125  Joe Nahas             M                               37:17.3   37:17.3   12:02 49  39.2       4        M 40-49            
106   1142 Rosemarie Real        F                               37:47.6   37:44.1   12:10 50  43.7       6        F 50-59            
107   1085 Randy Wills           M                               38:18.8   37:58.7   12:15 65  43.7       6        M 60-69            
108        Valerie Bahar         F                               38:00.4   38:00.4   12:16 55  45.9       7        F 50-59            
109   1189 Susan Jurecka         F                               38:23.5   38:01.8   12:16 47  42.0       3        F 40-49            
110   1229 A. Rivera             M                               38:21.5   38:06.4   12:18 11  39.1       3        M 1-14             
111   1228 Alfredo Rivera        M                               38:22.3   38:06.8   12:18 48  38.0       5        M 40-49            
112   1059 Edmund Pantuliano     M                               38:27.2   38:09.5   12:19 44  36.9       6        M 40-49            
113   1110 Erendira Fonseca      F                               38:27.8   38:18.3   12:21 29  38.5       17       F 20-29            
114   1132 Sirley Marin          F                               38:36.7   38:27.9   12:24 31  38.3       19       F 30-39            
115   1145 Gianalfredo Rossi     M                               38:36.4   38:28.4   12:25 33  34.1       14       M 30-39            
116   1017 Megan Evans           F                               38:50.7   38:32.4   12:26 44  40.3       4        F 40-49            
117   1006 Andres Ayala          M                               39:15.5   38:45.6   12:30 41  35.5       7        M 40-49            
118        Maverick Ray          M                               39:18.1   39:18.1   12:41 28  33.0       11       M 20-29            
119   1232 Linda Evans           F                               39:58.5   39:35.4   12:46 37  37.7       20       F 30-39            
120   1123 Verna Harrison        F                               39:51.0   39:46.9   12:50 53  42.8       8        F 50-59            
121   1233 Natalie Hightower     F                               40:11.3   39:52.7   12:52 30  36.9       21       F 30-39            
122   1076 lely Saucedo          F                               40:20.4   40:07.6   12:57 29  36.7       18       F 20-29            
123   1182 Alexandra Leyva       F                               40:22.2   40:11.2   12:58 29  36.7       19       F 20-29            
124   1025 Ricardo Gutierrez     M                               40:50.9   40:17.7   13:00 37  33.2       15       M 30-39            
125   1151 Gabriel Torres        M                               41:03.4   40:29.9   13:04 45  35.0       8        M 40-49            
126   1209 Saul Perez            M                               41:15.6   40:36.4   13:06 24  31.9       12       M 20-29            
127   1074 Josie Salazar         F                               40:44.6   40:41.2   13:07 64  47.8       1        F 60-69            
128   1026 Kayla Hall            F                               41:18.8   40:44.7   13:09 29  36.2       20       F 20-29            
129   1098 David Chaney          M                               41:22.2   40:49.8   13:10 43  34.2       9        M 40-49            
130   1099 David Chaney          F                               41:22.0   40:50.1   13:10 40  37.1       5        F 40-49            
131   1180 Tamika Brown          F                               41:23.3   40:56.8   13:13 38  36.6       22       F 30-39            
132   1214 Rebecca Botello       F                               41:21.8   41:02.0   13:14 55  42.5       9        F 50-59            
133   1061 Myra Perez            F                               41:26.2   41:11.0   13:17 27  35.8       21       F 20-29            
134   1216 Samin Huque           M                               41:14.4   41:14.4   13:18 24  31.4       13       M 20-29            
135   1121 Amanda Grego          F                               41:35.8   41:24.1   13:21 25  35.6       22       F 20-29            
136   1118 Jan Gilden            F                               41:49.7   41:32.3   13:24 62  45.6       2        F 60-69            
137   1215 Sally Giorgberidze    F                               43:12.1   41:50.3   13:30 15  37.0       2        F 15-19            
138   1044 Na Li                 F                               42:14.8   42:09.2   13:36 34  35.1       23       F 30-39            
139   1087 Jin Zhao              M                               42:15.5   42:10.1   13:36 43  33.1       10       M 40-49            
140   1020 Abe Fatemizadeh       M                               42:21.2   42:12.5   13:37 68  40.4       7        M 60-69            
141   1001 Cindy Adibe           F                               42:40.7   42:27.9   13:42 27  34.7       23       F 20-29            
142   1102 Caitlin Creasy        F                               42:49.7   42:29.0   13:42 28  34.7       24       F 20-29            
143   1172 Assen Petrov          M                               43:00.1   42:35.5   13:44 26  30.4       14       M 20-29            
144   1220 Bethan Morgan         F                               43:01.4   42:38.4   13:45 25  34.6       25       F 20-29            
145   1137 Alejandra Ontiveros   F                               42:50.0   42:47.5   13:48 30  34.4       24       F 30-39            
146   1046 Diana Madanat         F                               43:31.7   42:58.8   13:52                1        No Age Given       
147   1081 Norma Vazquez         F                               43:24.6   43:22.4   13:59 45  36.2       6        F 40-49            
148   1140 Lynn Post             F                               43:43.0   43:23.6   14:00 65  45.4       3        F 60-69            
149   1143 Zain Rizvi            M                               45:13.4   43:48.5   14:08 29  29.6       15       M 20-29            
150   1037 Riqiea Kitchens       F                               44:04.4   43:54.6   14:10                2        No Age Given       
151   1051 Leslie Monsivais      F                               44:10.0   44:10.0   14:15 30  33.4       25       F 30-39            
152   1175 Elvira Ticzon         F      SPRING                   44:25.6   44:14.6   14:16 59  41.3       10       F 50-59            
153   1064 Jennifer Powers       F      SPRING     TX    US      45:06.8   44:39.9   14:24 45  35.1       7        F 40-49            
154   1202 Elizabeth Schaefer    F                               45:28.6   45:10.2   14:34 49  36.1       8        F 40-49            
155   1194 Amy Alvarez           F                               45:41.1   45:20.6   14:38 46  34.9       9        F 40-49            
156   1195 Charles Alvarez       M                               45:41.2   45:21.4   14:38 46  31.5       11       M 40-49            
157   1042 George Lee            M                               45:35.4   45:35.4   14:42                1        No Age Given       
158   1067 Farrah Rahim          F                               45:55.6   45:55.6   14:49 21  32.1       26       F 20-29            
159   1167 Patricia Martinez     F                               46:28.2   45:59.0   14:50 45  34.1       10       F 40-49            
160   1097 Sonia Cantu           F                               46:08.3   46:03.5   14:51 37  32.4       26       F 30-39            
161   1131 Jessica Luo           F                               46:08.8   46:03.7   14:52 24  32.0       27       F 20-29            
162   1077 Garnett Shortt        M                               48:00.7   46:07.6   14:53 45  30.8       12       M 40-49            
163   1043 Alejandra Leyva       F                               46:37.1   46:20.5   14:57 29  31.8       28       F 20-29            
164   1002 Elizabeth Aguilar     F                               46:57.2   46:46.9   15:05 27  31.5       29       F 20-29            
165   1130 Setor Lotsu           F                               47:13.2   46:52.4   15:07 37  31.9       27       F 30-39            
166   31   Martin Garcia         M                               46:59.0   46:59.0   15:09 33  27.9       16       M 30-39            
167   30   Maria Garcia          F                               46:59.7   46:59.7   15:10 35  31.6       28       F 30-39            
168   1065 Faviola Prince        F                               47:14.7   47:14.7   15:14 35  31.4       29       F 30-39            
169   1066 Philip Prince         M                               47:16.2   47:16.2   15:15 32  27.6       17       M 30-39            
170   1199 Ertug Kovanci         M                               47:26.8   47:26.8   15:18 48  30.6       13       M 40-49            
171   1198 E. Kovanci            M                               47:27.0   47:27.0   15:18 7   38.5       4        M 1-14             
172   1007 Drew Barnhart         F                               47:38.8   47:38.8   15:22 26  30.9       30       F 20-29            
173   1003 Veronica Aguilar      F                               47:58.3   47:48.2   15:25 25  30.8       31       F 20-29            
174   1083 Theresa Wagner        F                               48:56.3   48:20.7   15:36 57  36.9       11       F 50-59            
175   1184 Emily Corl            F                               50:02.3   49:42.0   16:02 27  29.6       32       F 20-29            
176   1176 Bobbi Cano            F                               50:02.9   49:42.4   16:02 49  32.8       11       F 40-49            
177   1197 Raul Hernandez        M                               50:14.5   49:49.5   16:04 41  27.6       14       M 40-49            
178   1196 Kristin Clark         F                               50:14.8   49:49.9   16:04 39  30.2       30       F 30-39            
179   1173 Diana Saucedo         F                               50:09.0   49:51.3   16:05 30  29.6       31       F 30-39            
180   1049 Esther Martinez       F                               50:13.8   50:02.5   16:09 55  34.8       12       F 50-59            
181   1052 Linda Morales         F                               50:15.7   50:05.1   16:09 61  37.4       4        F 60-69            
182   1111 Cindy Gandaria        F                               50:34.9   50:18.1   16:14 32  29.3       32       F 30-39            
183   1149 Hung Thai             M                               51:24.3   51:24.3   16:35 34  25.6       18       M 30-39            
184   1237 Julie Hayes           F                               52:45.5   52:13.3   16:51 54  33.0       13       F 50-59            
185   1141 Winifred Potier       F                               53:10.4   52:51.1   17:03 56  33.4       14       F 50-59            
186   1082 Christina Wagner      F                               55:58.2   55:22.5   17:52 27  26.6       33       F 20-29            
187   1127 Erica Johnson         F                               59:59.0   59:59.0   19:21 25  24.6       34       F 20-29            
188   1033 Latoya Howell         F                               1:12:13.1 1:12:13.1 23:18 36  20.6       33       F 30-39            


Top Male Finisher - Overall Winner
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Ian Penfold  1234 51  1       M               18:24.0 
2     Jose Lara    1165 41  4       M               19:16.5 
3     Troy Sanchez 1236 34  5       M               20:05.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall Winner
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Joanna Castaneda   1009 25  2       F               19:00.9 
2     Carnegi Mims       1208 38  3       F               19:01.2 
3     Stephanie Shasteen 1223 30  7       F               21:17.5 


Top Male Finisher - Master's Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Ian Penfold    1234 51  1       M               18:24.0 
2     Jose Lara      1165 41  4       M               19:16.5 
3     Manuel Sanchez 1235 59  6       M               20:26.2 


Top Female Finisher - Master's Overall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Sabra Harvey 1238 67  10      F               21:40.6 
2     Sara Dobbs   1106 54  54      F               30:53.0 
3     Maria Cowles 1013 41  66      F               32:48.7 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     A. Rivera 1230 11  39      M               29:07.5 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Yuto Ogawa 1222 18  20      M               25:45.2 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Daniel Schaeffer 1147 28  22      M               26:25.4 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Guillermo Ontiveros 1138 31  13      M               23:25.5 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Sheilendra Mehta 1171 46  44      M               29:49.1 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jose G Berreles 1078 54  11      M               21:42.8 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Willaim Barnwell 1089 62  46      M               30:08.4 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     S. Ramos 1070 9   51      F               30:38.7 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Sofia Gerra 1116 16  86      F               35:11.6 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Chelsea Hill 1031 27  12      F               22:17.3 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Ayumi Shinozaki 1174 33  15      F               24:52.2 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Adriana Agudelo 1231 46  90      F               35:27.9 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Melanie Panganiban 1058 51  75      F               33:36.9 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Josie Salazar 1074 64  127     F               40:41.2 

Embed Code