Results For
Race to the MAX! 5K

Cleveland, OH 44102
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib  Name                 Gender Clock   Age Division Division        School          
                                 Time        Place                                    
==== ==================== ====== ======= === ======== =============== =============== 
918  Ryan Mccartney       M      0:16:50 32                                           
916  Trevor Kershevich    M      0:19:20 58  1        M5059                           
812  Amani Mende          M      0:19:27 40  1        M4049           Success Tech    
914  Justin Horoszko      M      0:20:45 36  1        M3039                           
847  Sam Silva            M      0:20:59 13  1        Male 11 to 14   Riverside       
919  Jessica Mccartney    F      0:21:13 33  1        F3039                           
904  Keith Anderle        M      0:21:16 32  2        M3039                           
922  Bill Robb            M      0:21:37 54  2        M5059                           
877  Hector Castro        M      0:21:55 17  1        Male 15 to 19   Facing History  
878  Tim Karamalak        M      0:21:57 15  2        Male 15 to 19   Facing History  
833  Wada Evans           F      0:22:00 13  1        Female 11 to 14 Riverside       
853  Ian Rice             M      0:22:26 32  3        M3039           New Tech        
934  J. Brown             M      0:23:15 12  2        Male 11 to 14                   
931  Clayton Barnes       M      0:23:19 16  3        Male 15 to 19                   
772  Owen Marciniak       M      0:23:22 14  3        Male 11 to 14   Garfield        
937  Anthony Miranda      M      0:23:42 50  3        M5059                           
829  Tommy Walden         M      0:24:04 15  4        Male 15 to 19   Riverside       
879  Christopher Greene   M      0:24:07 17  5        Male 15 to 19   Facing History  
884  Tyshaun Hines        M      0:24:08 13  4        Male 11 to 14   Nathan Hale     
945  Ryan Sgro            M      0:24:19 38  4        M3039                           
821  Eddie Shearer        M      0:24:42 23  1        M2029           Riverside       
882  Destin Adams         M      0:24:48 16  6        Male 15 to 19   Digital Arts    
832  S. Hasan             M      0:24:56 12  5        Male 11 to 14   Riverside       
925  Brandon Longworth    M      0:25:11 15  7        Male 15 to 19                   
807  Morgan Rudolph       F      0:25:22 13  2        Female 11 to 14 Dmgla           
942  Kenyon Smith         M      0:25:37 16  8        Male 15 to 19                   
920  Emily Oliver         F      0:25:38 28  1        F2029                           
800  Maureen Anderson     F      0:25:42 49  1        F4049           Dmgla           
801  Mark Anderson        F      0:25:43 53  1        F5059           Dmgla           
883  Jerome Nelson        M      0:26:28 17  9        Male 15 to 19   Nathan Hale     
881  Jessica Stickel      F      0:26:44 23  2        F2029           Facing History  
841  S. Hajjar            M      0:26:47 11  6        Male 11 to 14   Riverside       
852  Marissa Arnold       F      0:26:49 16  1        Female 15 to 19 New Tech        
830  J. Capel             M      0:26:52 12  7        Male 11 to 14   Riverside       
818  Laroy Arnwine        M      0:27:27 23  2        M2029           All Stars       
911  Christopher Grey     M      0:27:28 54  4        M5059                           
857  J. Burson            M      0:27:29 12  8        Male 11 to 14   Orchard         
915  Bryan Jalovec        M      0:27:37 38  5        M3039                           
880  Nigel Robinson       M      0:27:42 15  10       Male 15 to 19   Facing History  
846  S. Kozak             M      0:27:43 10  1        M10             Riverside       
935  T. Allen             M      0:27:43 12  9        Male 11 to 14                   
938  Thunder Marett       M      0:27:43 15  11       Male 15 to 19                   
803  S. Hull              F      0:27:46 12  3        Female 11 to 14 Dmgla           
798  Mikayla Benco        F      0:27:49 15  2        Female 15 to 19 Dmgla           
787  George Finnesty      M      0:28:02 13  10       Male 11 to 14   Garfield        
912  Michael Hoag         M      0:28:07 50  5        M5059                           
890  Dominc Hawkins       M      0:28:11 14  11       Male 11 to 14   Denison         
863  Dakota Mcilvaine     M      0:28:19 14  12       Male 11 to 14   Orchard         
929  Bryant Dennis        M      0:28:25 18  12       Male 15 to 19                   
869  Andrea Velotta       F      0:28:28 28  3        F2029           Orchard         
923  Kim Sharkey          F      0:29:24 36  2        F3039                           
817  Demetrius Williams   M      0:29:26 13  13       Male 11 to 14   Charles Dickens 
1960 Tyone Reynolds       M      0:29:30 14  14       Male 11 to 14                   
933  M. Patterson         F      0:29:35 11  4        Female 11 to 14                 
843  Miles Maupin         M      0:29:51 16  13       Male 15 to 19   Riverside       
908  Michelle Dosen       F      0:29:51 26  4        F2029                           
815  Elijah Thompkins     M      0:29:54 13  15       Male 11 to 14   Charles Dickens 
930  Marquel Keatoh       M      0:30:07 16  14       Male 15 to 19                   
932  Kareem Parks         M      0:30:13 16  15       Male 15 to 19                   
790  K. Sanchez           M      0:30:23 12  16       Male 11 to 14   Garfield        
940  Joseph Marett        M      0:30:26 47  2        M4049                           
796  M. Leazensey         F      0:30:33 12  5        Female 11 to 14 Dmgla           
819  Lily Hynes           F      0:30:33 13  6        Female 11 to 14 Riverside       
806  Allison German       F      0:30:36 13  7        Female 11 to 14 Dmgla           
845  Rayan Othman         F      0:30:54 13  8        Female 11 to 14 Riverside       
868  D. Diaz              M      0:30:55 11  17       Male 11 to 14   Orchard         
797  A. Feliciano         F      0:31:00 12  9        Female 11 to 14 Dmgla           
909  Angela Finding       F      0:31:00 36  3        F3039                           
854  Robert Moore         M      0:31:12 16  16       Male 15 to 19   New Tech        
891  D. Scott             M      0:31:22 12  18       Male 11 to 14   Denison         
907  Jackie Colm          F      0:31:23 27  5        F2029                           
936  Emanuel Thompkins    M      0:31:57 14  19       Male 11 to 14                   
917  Melanie Marsh Baum   F      0:32:11 36  4        F3039                           
870  Nijah Miller         M      0:32:12 17  17       Male 15 to 19                   
810  Angelina Homick      F      0:32:13 13  10       Female 11 to 14 Dmgla           
939  Leland Edwards       M      0:32:20 13  20       Male 11 to 14                   
794  Z. Sanders           F      0:32:23 12  11       Female 11 to 14 Garfield        
820  Mel Richmond         M      0:32:48 34  6        M3039           Riverside       
927  James Hume           M      0:32:51 16  18       Male 15 to 19                   
834  Quynh Tran           F      0:32:54 13  12       Female 11 to 14 Riverside       
836  C. Phillips          M      0:32:54 11  21       Male 11 to 14   Riverside       
763  N. Braun             M      0:32:58 10  2        M10             Garfield        
851  Michelle Rebb        F      0:33:00 34  5        F3039           New Tech        
789  Terrance King        M      0:33:13 13  22       Male 11 to 14   Garfield        
900  Jan Durkalski        F      0:33:15 60  1        F60             Denison         
860  L. Freeman           M      0:33:28 12  23       Male 11 to 14   Orchard         
828  I. Sarantopoulou     F      0:33:46 12  13       Female 11 to 14 Riverside       
793  Jordan Davila        F      0:34:00 15  3        Female 15 to 19 Garfield        
1470 Zaira Zelada         F      0:34:02 13  14       Female 11 to 14                 
941  Aaurice Smith        M      0:34:22 17  19       Male 15 to 19                   
799  Alana Johns          F      0:34:39 13  15       Female 11 to 14 Dmgla           
864  Tanya Rogers         F      0:34:46 14  16       Female 11 to 14 Orchard         
786  Brandon Lugo         M      0:35:00 13  24       Male 11 to 14   Garfield        
1020 J. Dejesus           F      0:35:04 12  17       Female 11 to 14                 
825  A. Miczak            M      0:35:48 12  25       Male 11 to 14   Riverside       
837  O. Kozak             M      0:35:48 12  26       Male 11 to 14   Riverside       
893  J. Zitnik            M      0:36:05 12  27       Male 11 to 14   Denison         
840  B. Banna             F      0:36:57 12  18       Female 11 to 14 Riverside       
874  Harry Rivera         M      0:36:58 16  20       Male 15 to 19   Facing History  
859  J. Rodriguez         F      0:36:59 11  19       Female 11 to 14 Orchard         
867  Angelina Pfister     F      0:36:59 13  20       Female 11 to 14 Orchard         
889  Jaqueline Rodriguez  F      0:37:04 14  21       Female 11 to 14 Denison         
808  Rebecca Bogusz       F      0:37:08 14  22       Female 11 to 14 Dmgla           
842  Ella Walden          F      0:37:25 13  23       Female 11 to 14 Riverside       
855  Tamera Zelwin        F      0:38:04 44  2        F4049           Orchard         
816  Z. Sweeney           F      0:38:39 12  24       Female 11 to 14 Charles Dickens 
809  Kaitlyn Driver       F      0:38:40 14  25       Female 11 to 14 Dmgla           
858  Layla Logan          F      0:39:11 13  26       Female 11 to 14 Orchard         
888  J. Donald            M      0:39:34 12  28       Male 11 to 14                   
856  Heaven Young Young   F      0:39:39 14  27       Female 11 to 14 Orchard         
862  Tatianna Freeman     F      0:39:39 14  28       Female 11 to 14 Orchard         
876  Damien Rodriguez     M      0:39:54 18  21       Male 15 to 19   Facing History  
905  Juliet Benco         F      0:41:02 39  6        F3039                           
768  L. Wocifera          F      0:41:24 12  29       Female 11 to 14 Garfield        
822  L. Moore             F      0:42:04 12  30       Female 11 to 14 Riverside       
924  Martie Springer      F      0:42:26 60  2        F60                             
1448 M. Rampini           F      0:42:40 12  31       Female 11 to 14                 
896  John Durkalski       M      0:42:51 61  1        M60                             
892  Anthony Ramos        M      0:43:06 13  29       Male 11 to 14   Denison         
1971 Taleb Tate           M      0:43:40 15  22       Male 15 to 19                   
865  Jamila Hassan        F      0:44:26 14  32       Female 11 to 14 Orchard         
866  Aya Awadallah        F      0:44:29 13  33       Female 11 to 14 Orchard         
849  J. Banks             F      0:44:35 12  34       Female 11 to 14 Riverside       
895  Layla Roddy          F      0:44:52 13  35       Female 11 to 14 Denison         
814  W. Sweeney           M      0:45:54 12  30       Male 11 to 14   Charles Dickens 
875  Jessica Yox          F      0:46:25 27  6        F2029           Facing History  
943  Jhonaya Hood         F      0:46:25 16  4        Female 15 to 19                 
898  Kalyn Blevins        F      0:46:50 14  36       Female 11 to 14 Denison         
826  S. Davis             M      0:46:54 11  31       Male 11 to 14   Riverside       
831  S. Justice           M      0:46:54 10  3        M10             Riverside       
886  Jaden Martinez       F      0:47:01 14  37       Female 11 to 14 Denison         
899  Kennedy Mann         F      0:47:06 13  38       Female 11 to 14 Denison         
887  A. Hoover            F      0:52:32 12  39       Female 11 to 14 Denison         
902  Alexas Williams      F      0:55:24 15  5        Female 15 to 19 Denison         
897  Alliyah Hoover       F      0:55:25 14  40       Female 11 to 14 Denison         
901  Mary Spence          F      0:55:25 14  41       Female 11 to 14 Denison         
885  Angel Sizemore       F      0:55:26 15  6        Female 15 to 19 Denison         
894  J. Sims              F      0:55:29 12  42       Female 11 to 14 Denison         
903  Tejpaul Dalydeen     M      0:55:39 13  32       Male 11 to 14   Denison         
761  A. Coup              F              11                           Garfield        
762  D. Foreman           F              11                           Garfield        
788  Quinton Oliver       M              13                           Garfield        
791  Summer Smith         F              13                           Garfield        
792  Brienne Klinkievicz  F              14                           Garfield        
795  Nevaeh Martin        F              13                           Dmgla           
802  V. Solano            F              12                           Dmgla           
804  J. Trapp             F              12                           Dmgla           
811  Marquir Munvel       M              18                           Success Tech    
813  Anthony Kemp         M              19                           Success Tech    
823  Brent Sisson         M              45                           Riverside       
824  Benjamin Justice     M              14                           Riverside       
827  J. Pope              F              11                           Riverside       
835  Patrick Mckenna      M              13                           Riverside       
838  Ashiana George       F              13                           Riverside       
839  Lindsey Reading      F              13                           Riverside       
844  Jessica Rivera       F              14                           Riverside       
848  Tevester Billingslea M              14                           Riverside       
850  Alicea Rolon         F              13                           Riverside       
861  Hannah Billett       F              13                           Orchard         
871  Justin Mondiy        M              17                           John Marshall   
872  Aishon Bennett       M              17                           John Marshall   
873  Carlos Bennett       M              39                           John Marshall   
906  David Berry          M              21                                           
910  Michael Frangiamore  M              30                                           
913  Emily Holtel-hoag    F              46                                           
921  Jamie Prezioso       F              27                                           
926  Anthony Lockhart     M              15                                           
928  Paradise Williams    F              15                                           
1482 Jack Prah            M              13                                           
1486 M. Williams          F              11                                           
1490 C. Cannon            F              11                                           
944  Eileen Estramera     F              26                                           


Overall Winners
Place Name           Bib Age Gender Location Time  
===== ============== === === ====== ======== ===== 
1     Ryan Mccartney 918 32  M               16:50 


Male 10 & Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     S. Kozak   846 10  40               27:43 
2     N. Braun   763 10  82               32:58 
3     S. Justice 831 10  130              46:54 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Sam Silva      847 13  5                20:59 
2     J. Brown       934 12  13               23:15 
3     Owen Marciniak 772 14  15               23:22 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Wada Evans     833 13  11               22:00 
2     Morgan Rudolph 807 13  25               25:22 
3     S. Hull        803 12  43               27:46 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Hector Castro  877 17  9                21:55 
2     Tim Karamalak  878 15  10               21:57 
3     Clayton Barnes 931 16  14               23:19 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Marissa Arnold 852 16  33               26:49 
2     Mikayla Benco  798 15  44               27:49 
3     Jordan Davila  793 15  88               34:00 


Male 20-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Eddie Shearer 821 23  21               24:42 
2     Laroy Arnwine 818 23  35               27:27 


Female 20-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Emily Oliver    920 28  27               25:38 
2     Jessica Stickel 881 23  31               26:44 
3     Andrea Velotta  869 28  50               28:28 


Male 30-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
      Ryan Mccartney  918 32  1                16:50 
1     Justin Horoszko 914 36  4                20:45 
2     Keith Anderle   904 32  7                21:16 


Female 30-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Jessica Mccartney 919 33  6                21:13 
2     Kim Sharkey       923 36  51               29:24 
3     Angela Finding    909 36  68               31:00 


Male 40-49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Amani Mende   812 40  3                19:27 
2     Joseph Marett 940 47  61               30:26 


Female 40-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Maureen Anderson 800 49  28               25:42 
2     Tamera Zelwin    855 44  105              38:04 


Male 50-59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Trevor Kershevich 916 58  2                19:20 
2     Bill Robb         922 54  8                21:37 
3     Anthony Miranda   937 50  16               23:42 


Female 50-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Mark Anderson 801 53  29               25:43 


Male 60 & Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     John Durkalski 896 61  118              42:51 


Female 60 & Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Jan Durkalski   900 60  85               33:15 
2     Martie Springer 924 60  116              42:26 

Additional results can be found at https://overmind.bibs.io/bibs-server/r/o/21.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.