4 Paws for Ability

Sat June 15, 2019 Yellow Springs, OH US 45387 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                   Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     83  Laura Palmer       F      Mason            OH    US      19:53.9   19:48.6   6:23  36  75.0       1        F 30-39  
2     21  Ryan Chambers      M      Morrow           OH    US      20:08.8   20:02.3   6:28  33  65.4       1        M 30-39  
3     300 Elijah Calhoun     M                                     22:03.0   21:56.9   7:05  13  63.8       1        M 12-15  
4     20  Karen Castilow     F      Yellow Springs   OH    US      24:04.9   23:49.9   7:41  38  62.9       2        F 30-39  
5     356 Glory Paulson      F                                     23:55.6   23:51.5   7:42  38  62.8       3        F 30-39  
6     93  Randall Shaffer    M      Tipp City        OH    US      25:12.3   25:03.6   8:05  49  58.3       1        M 40-49  
7     50  Nick Henrichs      M                                     25:26.7   25:04.7   8:05  25  51.7       1        M 20-29  
8     36  Carl Fischer       M      Dayton           OH    US      25:10.0   25:05.4   8:06  13  55.8       2        M 12-15  
9     82  Michael Noss       M      Beavercreek      OH    US      25:21.3   25:11.6   8:08  42  55.1       2        M 40-49  
10    299 E. Calhoun         M                                     25:18.7   25:12.7   8:08  10  61.5       1        M 1-11   
11    288 Bill Schieman      M                                     26:57.7   26:18.1   8:29  70  66.3       1        M 70-99  
12    81  A. Noss            F      Beavercreek      OH    US      26:51.7   26:42.0   8:37  12  61.6       1        F 12-15  
13    117 Alayna Wood        F                                     27:00.7   26:46.4   8:38  16  56.8       1        F 16-19  
14    12  Joshua Bevins      M      Fairborn         OH    US      27:20.5   27:15.8   8:48  29  47.6       2        M 20-29  
15    101 Ken Stuart         M      Dayton           OH    US      29:29.3   29:00.1   9:21  42  47.8       3        M 40-49  
16    24  Alex Crawley       F      Fairborn         OH    US      29:26.5   29:08.2   9:24  30  50.6       4        F 30-39  
17    76  Savannah McGinnis  F      Dayton           OH    US      29:23.1   29:10.1   9:25  34  50.7       5        F 30-39  
18    88  Doug Roby          M      Cedarville       OH    US      29:23.2   29:10.2   9:25  64  56.5       1        M 60-69  
19    92  Ellen Shaffer      F      Tipp City        OH    US      29:19.4   29:10.4   9:25  49  55.9       1        F 40-49  
20    17  Ralph Brueggemann  M      Cincinnati       OH    US      31:14.2   31:02.3   10:01 72  57.6       2        M 70-99  
21    103 Sarah Taylor       F      Franklin         OH    US      32:38.4   31:32.7   10:11 35  47.0       6        F 30-39  
22    16  Diane Brueggemann  F      Cincinnati       OH    US      32:05.1   31:52.8   10:17 61  58.7       1        F 60-69  
23    119 Savannah Wood      F                                     32:09.0   31:52.9   10:17 14  49.4       2        F 12-15  
24    23  C. Conway          F      New Albany       OH    US      32:08.9   32:04.4   10:21 10  54.1       1        F 1-11   
25    38  Patrick Freeman    M      Dayton           OH    US      32:41.4   32:09.5   10:22 33  40.7       2        M 30-39  
26    66  Genna Legawiec     F      Dayton           OH    US      32:46.1   32:20.5   10:26 13  49.7       3        F 12-15  
27    67  Joel Legawiec      M      Dayton           OH    US      32:47.3   32:21.4   10:26 39  42.0       3        M 30-39  
28    118 Regena Wood        F                                     32:51.1   32:30.3   10:29 53  52.4       1        F 50-59  
29    63  Mike Lee           M      Bellbrook        OH    US      34:25.5   33:08.3   10:41 52  45.1       1        M 50-59  
30    57  Jessa Kenworthy    F      Xenia            OH    US      33:25.2   33:14.4   10:43 33  44.4       7        F 30-39  
31    94  Crystal Shonkwiler F      Springfield      OH    US      33:41.6   33:26.2   10:47 50  49.3       2        F 50-59  
32    61  Maria LaFollette   F      Urbana           OH    US      34:15.7   34:01.6   10:59 29  43.3       1        F 20-29  
33    69  Hannah Mathews     F      Xenia            OH    US      34:47.2   34:29.4   11:08 17  43.4       2        F 16-19  
34    68  Emily Mathews      F      Xenia            OH    US      34:49.3   34:31.8   11:08 24  42.7       2        F 20-29  
35    112 Glenn Warner       M      Fairborn         OH    US      35:19.1   35:03.7   11:19 47  41.0       4        M 40-49  
36    11  Rosemary Bern      F      South Charleston OH    US      36:32.0   35:49.0   11:33 56  49.3       3        F 50-59  
37    19  Mallory Cassity    F      Springfield      OH    US      36:32.3   35:49.7   11:33 31  41.1       8        F 30-39  
38    64  C. Legawiec        M      Dayton           OH    US      38:04.3   37:38.4   12:09 11  39.5       2        M 1-11   
39    107 sonya Townsend     F      Miamisburg       OH    US      38:17.7   37:41.5   12:10 53  45.2       4        F 50-59  
40    98  Cassandra Smith    F      Dayton           OH    US      38:50.6   38:34.0   12:26 28  38.2       3        F 20-29  
41    74  G. McCullough      M      Beavercreek      OH    US      38:41.7   38:37.1   12:27 9   42.1       3        M 1-11   
42    75  Steve McCullough   M      Beavercreek      OH    US      39:04.7   38:58.9   12:34 53  38.7       2        M 50-59  
43    109 I. Vournazos       M      Richmond         IN    US      39:30.8   39:10.2   12:38 12  36.8       3        M 12-15  
44    35  Carl Fischer       M      Dayton           OH    US      39:51.6   39:17.5   12:40 40  34.8       5        M 40-49  
45    110 Kim Vournazos      F      Richmond         IN    US      39:44.5   39:24.0   12:43 42  38.9       2        F 40-49  
46    100 Jenny Stuart       F      Dayton           OH    US      40:18.3   39:47.9   12:50 41  38.2       3        F 40-49  
47    49  Rosemary Hendricks F      Urbana           OH    US      41:07.8   40:53.4   13:11 56  43.2       5        F 50-59  
48    113 Karen Warner       F      Fairborn         OH    US      41:12.3   40:54.8   13:12 43  37.7       4        F 40-49  
49    53  Shonda Jones       F      Troy             OH    US      41:39.3   41:14.6   13:18 34  35.9       9        F 30-39  
50    317 Monica Donohoo     F                                     43:10.1   42:30.3   13:43 68  48.2       2        F 60-69  
51    111 Kevin Waisanen     M      Dayton           OH    US      44:32.7   44:05.1   14:13 27  29.4       3        M 20-29  
52    115 Caroline Williams  F      West Chester     OH    US      44:33.1   44:06.8   14:14 27  33.4       4        F 20-29  
53    48  Andrea Hendricks   F      Urbana           OH    US      44:46.3   44:32.4   14:22 23  33.1       5        F 20-29  
54    65  Christi Legawiec   F      Dayton           OH    US      50:29.0   49:02.7   15:49 43  31.5       5        F 40-49  
55    80  Jen Morris         F      Dayton           OH    US      50:09.3   49:32.6   15:59 44  31.4       6        F 40-49  
56    77  Gwynn McGrath      F      Dayton           OH    US      50:13.8   49:37.5   16:00 18  29.8       3        F 16-19  
57    79  Emma Morris        F      Dayton           OH    US      50:14.0   49:38.1   16:01 15  31.2       4        F 12-15  
58    78  Tom McGrath        M      Dayton           OH    US      50:16.9   49:39.8   16:01 42  27.9       6        M 40-49  
59    18  Melissa Casey      F      Springfield      OH    US      50:10.7   49:42.6   16:02 61  37.7       3        F 60-69  
60    114 Michelle Wetzel    F      Beavercreek      OH    US      50:12.0   49:48.5   16:04 37  30.0       10       F 30-39  
61    306 Maxwell Sarah      F                                     50:09.3   49:56.2   16:07 67  40.5       4        F 60-69  
62    58  Robert Klarquist   M      Springboro       OH    US      51:33.0   50:58.6   16:27 60  31.3       2        M 60-69  
63    59  Sarah Klarquist    F      Dayton           OH    US      51:43.0   51:09.0   16:30 30  28.8       11       F 30-39  
64    13  Jennifer Bigi      F      Huber Heights    OH    US      51:48.4   51:15.5   16:32 41  29.7       7        F 40-49  
65    26  Austin Defoor      M      Kettering        OH    US      52:19.5   51:24.3   16:35 17  25.4       1        M 16-19  
66    71  B. Matthew         M      Kettering        OH    US      52:19.1   51:25.9   16:35 4              4        M 1-11   
67    95  Kristin Slusser    F      Dayton           OH    US      52:24.0   51:25.9   16:35 28  28.6       6        F 20-29  
68    72  Sara Matthew       F      Kettering        OH    US      52:21.8   51:27.2   16:36 37  29.0       12       F 30-39  
69    70  Adam Matthew       M      Kettering        OH    US      52:18.2   51:28.6   16:36 38  26.2       4        M 30-39  
70    97  Bethany Smith      F      Dayton           OH    US      52:25.7   51:28.6   16:36 31  28.6       13       F 30-39  
71    96  William Slusser    M      Dayton           OH    US      52:39.3   51:40.4   16:40 30  25.1       5        M 30-39  
72    304 Rhea Hunter        M                                     52:53.1   52:44.5   17:01 16  25.1       2        M 16-19  
73    15  Carrie Brown       F      Dayton           OH    US      54:41.8   54:00.2   17:25 48  29.9       8        F 40-49  
74    14  Caitlin Brown      F      Dayton           OH    US      54:42.8   54:01.2   17:26 24  27.3       7        F 20-29  
75    84  Carrie Poynter     F      Miamisburg       OH    US      56:10.9   54:47.6   17:41 44  28.4       9        F 40-49  
76    289 Louann Lee         F                                     56:11.2   54:47.9   17:41 51  30.4       6        F 50-59  
77    46  Rosalie Helmick    F      Cincinnati       OH    US      56:15.9   55:43.9   17:59 64  34.9       5        F 60-69  
78    43  Debbie Gittinger   F      Covington        KY    US      58:21.3   57:42.8   18:37 67  35.0       6        F 60-69  
79    3   Bryan Amerine      M      Covington        KY    US      58:23.2   57:44.4   18:38 66  29.0       3        M 60-69  
80    4   Mayme Amerine      F      Covington        KY    US      58:26.9   57:50.1   18:39 64  33.6       7        F 60-69  
81    354 Dave McVey         M                                     59:52.1   58:33.4   18:53 55  26.1       3        M 50-59  
82    99  Cheryl Spencer     F      Springfield      OH    US      1:00:14.5 1:00:14.5 19:26 56  29.3       7        F 50-59  
83    105 Karen Titone       F      Springfield      OH    US      1:00:26.9 1:00:26.9 19:30 59  30.2       8        F 50-59  
84    33  Sarah Ferguson     F      Fairborn         OH    US      1:04:18.3 1:03:30.5 20:29 24  23.2       8        F 20-29  
85    89  Kelsie Rodman      F      Springfield      OH    US      1:04:18.2 1:03:31.6 20:30 24  23.2       9        F 20-29  
86    8   Angela Baldino     F      Bellbrook        OH    US      1:04:43.9 1:03:58.0 20:38 51  26.0       9        F 50-59  
87    9   John Baldino       M      Bellbrook        OH    US      1:04:32.4 1:04:32.4 20:49 51  23.0       4        M 50-59  
88    294 Amy Elston         F                                     1:05:24.7 1:04:57.8 20:57 37  23.0       14       F 30-39  
89    301 LaVonna Stathes    F                                     1:05:15.9 1:05:15.9 21:03 62  29.0       8        F 60-69  
90    376 Vickie McQuay      F                                     1:05:16.2 1:05:16.2 21:03 61  28.7       9        F 60-69  
91    287 Julie Greer        F                                     1:10:42.8 1:10:13.2 22:39 52  24.0       10       F 50-59  
92    290 Zakar Sharon       F                                     1:10:46.9 1:10:17.5 22:40 76  32.7       1        F 70-99  


Male 11 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     E. Calhoun 299 10  10      M               25:12.7 


Male 12 to 15
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Elijah Calhoun 300 13  3       M               21:56.9 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Austin Defoor 26  17  65      M      Kettering OH US 51:24.3 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Nick Henrichs 50  25  7       M               25:04.7 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Ryan Chambers 21  33  2       M      Morrow OH US 20:02.3 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Randall Shaffer 93  49  6       M      Tipp City OH US 25:03.6 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mike Lee 63  52  29      M      Bellbrook OH US 33:08.3 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Doug Roby 88  64  18      M      Cedarville OH US 29:10.2 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Bill Schieman 288 70  11      M               26:18.1 


Female 11 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     C. Conway 23  10  24      F      New Albany OH US 32:04.4 


Female 12 to 15
Place Name    Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ======= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     A. Noss 81  12  12      F      Beavercreek OH US 26:42 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Alayna Wood 117 16  13      F               26:46.4 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Maria LaFollette 61  29  32      F      Urbana OH US 34:01.6 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Laura Palmer 83  36  1       F      Mason OH US 19:48.6 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ellen Shaffer 92  49  19      F      Tipp City OH US 29:10.4 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Regena Wood 118 53  28      F               32:30.3 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Diane Brueggemann 16  61  22      F      Cincinnati OH US 31:52.8 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Zakar Sharon 290 76  92      F               1:10:17.5 

Embed Code