4 Paws for Ability

Sat June 15, 2019 Yellow Springs, OH US 45387 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City        State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                              Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ================== ====== =========== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     82  Gerard Rawle       M                                20:27.3   20:25.0   6:35  38  66.1       1        M 30-39  
2     6   Dustin Brown       M      jamestown   OH    US      25:10.4   25:06.3   8:06  30  51.7       2        M 30-39  
3     87  Elijah Calhoun     M                                27:50.7   27:42.9   8:56  13  50.5       1        M 12-15  
4     83  A. Cook            F                                27:49.6   27:44.4   8:57  10  62.5       1        F 1-11   
5     93  E. Calhoun         F                                27:54.6   27:46.7   8:58  9   64.4       2        F 1-11   
6     85  Lonnie Cook        M                                27:53.5   27:47.5   8:58  42  49.9       1        M 40-49  
7     76  A. Wolf            F                                28:27.8   28:13.0   9:06  7   68.2       3        F 1-11   
8     54  Dave Parr          M                                28:33.1   28:28.2   9:11  68  59.9       1        M 60-69  
9     55  Curt Pederson      M      Beavercreek OH    US      28:39.9   28:33.0   9:13  61  56.3       2        M 60-69  
10    10  Ralph Brueggemann  M                                30:04.4   29:58.3   9:40  71  58.9       1        M 70-99  
11    81  Caroline Williams  F                                31:07.5   31:02.6   10:01 26  47.5       1        F 20-29  
12    49  Leslie Mosley      F      Dayton      OH    US      31:47.9   31:40.4   10:13 48  50.9       1        F 40-49  
13    84  Amy Cook           F                                32:42.5   32:36.7   10:31 41  46.7       2        F 40-49  
14    19  Ken Erdmann        M                                33:52.6   33:49.9   10:55 50  43.5       1        M 50-59  
15    31  Shonda Jones       F      Troy        OH    US      34:31.7   34:28.4   11:07 33  42.8       1        F 30-39  
16    22  Mikka George       F                                35:47.0   35:34.6   11:29 30  41.4       2        F 30-39  
17    7   Leasha Brown       F      jamestown   OH    US      35:41.2   35:36.9   11:29 31  41.4       3        F 30-39  
18    8   N. Brown           M      jamestown   OH    US      35:41.2   35:37.1   11:29 6   55.1       1        M 1-11   
19    65  Tina Shepard       F                                36:01.0   35:47.0   11:33 46  44.2       3        F 40-49  
20    56  Ashlee Polson      F      West milton OH    US      37:52.4   37:49.0   12:12 33  39.0       4        F 30-39  
21    98  Sarah Whitaker     F                                39:08.5   38:52.4   12:32 34  38.1       5        F 30-39  
22    46  Karen McDermott    F                                39:17.3   39:10.9   12:38 65  50.3       1        F 60-69  
23    4   Mike Bowers        M                                52:19.4   50:11.6   16:11 52  29.8       2        M 50-59  
24    91  John Geise         M                                55:20.8   55:17.0   17:50 63  29.5       3        M 60-69  
25    35  Jennifer Kochaney  F                                59:37.0   59:25.8   19:10 48  27.1       4        F 40-49  
26    36  Rick Kochaney      M                                59:36.9   59:25.9   19:10 62  27.3       4        M 60-69  
27    18  Darlene Dye        F      Dayton      OH    US      1:04:47.1 1:03:31.0 20:29 50  25.9       1        F 50-59  
28    47  Kristie McInturf   F      Englewood   OH    US      1:17:45.0 1:10:06.7 22:37 42  21.8       5        F 40-49  
29    69  Tiffany Voehringer F      Fairborn    OH    US      1:17:44.7 1:10:07.3 22:37 28  21.0       2        F 20-29  


Male 11 and Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     N. Brown 8   6   18      M      jamestown OH US 35:37.1 


Male 12 to 15
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Elijah Calhoun 87  13  3       M               27:42.9 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Gerard Rawle 82  38  1       M               20:25 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Lonnie Cook 85  42  6       M               27:47.5 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Ken Erdmann 19  50  14      M               33:49.9 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Dave Parr 54  68  8       M               28:28.2 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Ralph Brueggemann 10  71  10      M               29:58.3 


Female 11 and Under
Place Name    Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ======= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     A. Cook 83  10  4       F               27:44.4 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Caroline Williams 81  26  11      F               31:02.6 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Shonda Jones 31  33  15      F      Troy OH US 34:28.4 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Leslie Mosley 49  48  12      F      Dayton OH US 31:40.4 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Darlene Dye 18  50  27      F      Dayton OH US 1:03:31 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Karen McDermott 46  65  22      F               39:10.9 

Embed Code