Run For The Stripes Virtual Event

Sat November 7, 2020 Philadelphia, PA 19104 US
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name                     
                                            Time      Time                Percentage Place                                               
===== ==== ========================= ====== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ ============================= 
1     4662 Paul Erdos                M      0:18:47.6 0:18:38.9 6:00  24  69.6       1        M Open       UPenn Graduate Student Center 
2     4693 Daniel Kalamarides        M      0:19:34.5 0:19:34.5 6:18  25  66.3       2        M Open                                     
3     972  JONATHAN DURAND           M      0:19:42.6 0:19:42.6 6:21  32  66.4       1        M 30-39                                    
4     660  John Mooney               M      0:20:46.8 0:20:45.8 6:41  24  62.5       1        M 20-29                                    
5     916  Don Mengel                M      0:20:54.0 0:20:52.6 6:43  61  77.1       1        M Masters                                  
6     917  Josiah Cumens             M      0:21:04.5 0:20:57.0 6:45  17  62.5       1        M 1-19       Toll Fights Cancer            
7     899  Michelle Calvert          F      0:21:29.1 0:21:29.1 6:55  38  69.9       1        F Open                                     
8     1017 Gerard Hogan              M      0:21:31.8 0:21:30.0 6:55  57  72.5       1        M 50-59                                    
9     662  Robert Tucker             M      0:21:32.5 0:21:30.9 6:56  21  60.3       2        M 20-29                                    
10    922  Michael Winski            M      0:21:51.8 0:21:50.3 7:02  45  65.1       1        M 40-49      Snow White's Dwarves          
11    2484 Laura Mooney              F      0:21:54.0 0:21:54.0 7:03  49  74.7       2        F Open                                     
12    967  Emma Krampe               F      0:22:14.2 0:22:14.2 7:09  19  66.4       1        F 1-19                                     
13    975  Michael Yoder             M      0:22:28.1 0:22:28.1 7:14  55  68.2       2        M 50-59                                    
14    4529 Ian Dill                  M      0:22:29.1 0:22:27.7 7:14  26  57.8       3        M 20-29                                    
15    4942 Brian Kooperman           M      0:22:53.1 0:22:41.4 7:18  39  60.0       2        M 30-39                                    
16    2448 george duca               M      0:22:59.1 0:22:56.7 7:23  49  63.8       2        M 40-49                                    
17    4935 Meghan Sampson            F      0:23:08.0 0:23:05.3 7:26  17  65.0       2        F 1-19       Running for a Reason          
18    4912 Bryson Katona             M      0:23:15.1 0:23:10.2 7:27  37  57.9       3        M 30-39                                    
19    4653 Charlotte Eisenberg       F      0:23:29.0 0:23:29.0 7:34  20  62.9       1        F 20-29      Haverford College Runners     
20    4900 Pablo Lapuerta            M      0:23:31.1 0:23:31.1 7:34  54  64.7       3        M 50-59                                    
21    4948 Gina Van Gorden           F      0:23:39.1 0:23:23.5 7:32  38  64.2       1        F 30-39                                    
22    4947 Jen Rossell               F      0:23:39.4 0:23:24.2 7:32  44  66.6       1        F Masters                                  
23    970  S. McNally                F      0:24:00.1 0:23:58.3 7:43  11  70.5       3        F 1-19                                     
24    2464 I. Esh                    M      0:24:00.5 0:23:54.4 7:42  9   68.1       2        M 1-19       Team Nanny                    
25    2390 Gael Sullsse              M      0:24:01.9 0:23:54.9 7:42  17  54.8       3        M 1-19                                     
26    981  Tyler Sahlin              M      0:24:04.2 0:23:58.9 7:43  25  54.1       4        M 20-29                                    
27    2463 Joel Esh                  M      0:24:17.1 0:24:11.0 7:47  36  55.1       4        M 30-39      Team Nanny                    
28    2345 Timothy Bennett           M      0:24:18.5 0:24:13.9 7:48  31  53.9       5        M 30-39                                    
29    905  Patrick Hennessy          M      0:24:24.0 0:23:12.3 7:28  30  56.1       6        M 30-39                                    
30    1094 Rebecca Boden             F      0:24:24.5 0:24:24.5 7:51  18  60.8       4        F 1-19       Haverford College Runners     
31    966  Neil Hunkins              M      0:24:30.6 0:24:24.7 7:51  33  53.8       7        M 30-39                                    
32    930  Lauren Wagner             F      0:24:31.1 0:24:31.1 7:54  33  60.4       2        F 30-39      Toll Fights Cancer            
33    4929 Kathrin Reichmann         F      0:24:31.3 0:24:29.2 7:53  21  60.3       2        F 20-29                                    
34    969  Mary McNally              F      0:24:36.7 0:24:34.9 7:55  47  65.1       1        F 40-49                                    
35    853  Sophia Stahl              F      0:24:44.5 0:24:36.9 7:55  13  65.5       5        F 1-19       Nordgang                      
36    961  Paige Henry               F      0:25:14.8 0:25:12.4 8:07  14  62.6       6        F 1-19       Running Buddies               
37    962  Cassidy Dunn              F      0:25:15.0 0:25:13.0 8:07  18  58.8       7        F 1-19       Running Buddies               
38    963  Alexis Armstrong          F      0:25:15.1 0:25:13.3 8:07  16  60.5       8        F 1-19       Running Buddies               
39    920  Joseph Gallagher          M      0:25:15.5 0:25:13.0 8:07  22  51.5       5        M 20-29                                    
40    891  Katherine Camp            F      0:25:15.8 0:25:13.7 8:07  22  58.5       3        F 20-29                                    
41    980  Sarah Wiley               F      0:25:23.2 0:25:19.5 8:09  35  58.7       3        F 30-39      Running for a Reason          
42    1021 Sanford Guerrero          M      0:25:31.0 0:25:27.8 8:12  36  52.4       8        M 30-39      Sandy Strong                  
43    2461 Agnes Crespo              F      0:25:33.1 0:25:23.7 8:10  25  58.1       4        F 20-29      UPenn Graduate Student Center 
44    2411 Scott Ostrow              M      0:25:40.4 0:25:36.8 8:15  39  53.2       9        M 30-39      Snow White's Dwarves          
45    1019 Connor Canzanese          M      0:26:13.8 0:26:13.8 8:27  14  52.2       4        M 1-19       Running for a Reason          
46    654  Jordan Bedlmen            M      0:26:17.0 0:25:32.3 8:13  15  52.7       5        M 1-19                                     
47    2388 Miguel Garcia-Ruiz        M      0:26:25.7 0:25:37.3 8:15  15  52.5       6        M 1-19                                     
48    4695 Chris Van Volkenburg      M      0:26:40.8 0:24:05.8 7:45  28  53.9       6        M 20-29                                    
49    4694 Katelin Van Volkenburg    F      0:26:41.0 0:24:04.4 7:45  28  61.3       5        F 20-29                                    
50    2392 Sophia Kowalczyk          F      0:26:48.5 0:24:49.9 8:00  15  62.5       9        F 1-19       Running for a Reason          
51    999  TJ Casatelli              M      0:26:48.6 0:26:44.4 8:36  13  52.5       7        M 1-19                                     
52    4941 Gail Harris               F      0:26:48.8 0:26:45.4 8:37  49  61.1       2        F 40-49      Running for a Reason          
53    2417 Chris Kowalczyk           M      0:26:52.2 0:24:53.0 8:01  48  58.4       3        M 40-49      Running for a Reason          
54    4926 Miriam Nielsen            F      0:26:57.2 0:26:52.0 8:39  25  55.0       6        F 20-29      Jan's Team                    
55    1086 O. Askin-Terry            M      0:27:08.6 0:27:01.9 8:42  12  53.4       8        M 1-19                                     
56    986  Avram Mack                M      0:27:41.5 0:27:31.0 8:51  45  51.7       4        M 40-49                                    
57    925  Bruce Simon               M      0:27:42.3 0:26:41.7 8:36  16  49.6       9        M 1-19                                     
58    959  Beth Jones                F      0:27:49.8 0:27:36.9 8:53  36  54.0       4        F 30-39      Nip NET for Ron Tom           
59    993  Louis Marca               M      0:27:51.8 0:27:51.8 8:58  14  49.2       10       M 1-19       Church Farm Griffins          
60    4925 Jess Gockley              F      0:27:56.3 0:27:54.4 8:59  36  53.4       5        F 30-39                                    
61    2485 Oumar Bah                 M      0:28:13.5 0:28:13.5 9:05  18  46.1       11       M 1-19       Church Farm Griffins          
62    915  Sebastian Santiago        M      0:28:14.1 0:28:14.1 9:05  16  46.9       12       M 1-19       Church Farm Griffins          
63    4540 Lauren Beth Eli Binkovitz F      0:28:14.8 0:25:57.6 8:21  32  56.9       6        F 30-39      #RunforJan                    
64    927  Isaac Binkovitz           M      0:28:15.9 0:25:58.0 8:21  29  50.1       7        M 20-29      Jan's Team                    
65    1048 Natalie Terry             F      0:28:22.8 0:28:16.4 9:06  41  53.9       3        F 40-49                                    
66    2344 Thomas Bennett            M      0:28:24.6 0:28:24.6 9:09  64  58.1       1        M 60-99                                    
67    1060 David Loungani            M      0:28:26.4 0:28:11.3 9:04  21  46.1       8        M 20-29      Sandy Strong                  
68    2428 Unknown Partic. 2428      M      0:28:45.0 0:28:42.1 9:14                 1        No Age Given                               
69    2408 Erin Kirchner             F      0:28:46.1 0:28:39.3 9:13  24  51.5       7        F 20-29                                    
70    948  C. Van Mater              F      0:28:55.5 0:26:13.3 8:26  11  64.5       10       F 1-19       Running for a Reason          
71    946  Nina Van Mater            F      0:28:56.8 0:26:15.3 8:27  42  58.5       4        F 40-49      Running for a Reason          
72    4993 Unknown Partic. 4993      M      0:28:57.9 0:26:37.1 8:34                 2        No Age Given                               
73    911  Unknown Partic. 911       M      0:29:18.3 0:29:18.3 9:26                 3        No Age Given                               
74    659  Unknown Partic. 659       M      0:29:21.0 0:29:21.0 9:27                 4        No Age Given                               
75    4943 Michael Schreibstein      M      0:29:26.7 0:29:14.5 9:25  34  45.1       10       M 30-39                                    
76    2488 Laura Carrington          F      0:29:27.0 0:29:21.9 9:27  28  50.3       8        F 20-29      EMS Peace Team                
77    2454 Ann Nutter                F      0:29:29.7 0:29:23.8 9:28  58  61.6       1        F 50-59      EMS Peace Team                
78    4985 Rick Vivola               M      0:29:36.8 0:29:32.2 9:30  22  44.0       9        M 20-29      Team Rich                     
79    895  Nathaniel Hammond         M      0:29:54.0 0:29:42.6 9:34  19  43.7       13       M 1-19                                     
80    657  Karla Torres              F      0:29:56.7 0:29:26.5 9:29  17  50.9       11       F 1-19                                     
81    2391 Alex Kowalczyk            M      0:30:00.2 0:29:56.0 9:38  13  46.9       14       M 1-19       Running for a Reason          
82    907  David Arva                M      0:30:11.6 0:28:04.3 9:02  27  46.3       10       M 20-29      Team Frank                    
83    4692 Andrea Guzman             F      0:30:11.6 0:29:53.4 9:37  24  49.4       9        F 20-29                                    
84    838  Nick Riccio               M      0:30:16.2 0:30:01.6 9:40  54  50.7       4        M 50-59      Running for a Reason          
85    1095 Sadie Pileggi-Proud       F      0:30:21.9 0:30:21.9 9:46  19  48.6       12       F 1-19       Haverford College Runners     
86    2438 Colleen Koller            F      0:30:26.1 0:29:59.8 9:39  42  51.2       5        F 40-49      Running for a Reason          
87    2436 N. Koller                 M      0:30:26.3 0:29:59.8 9:39  11  49.7       15       M 1-19                                     
88    968  Dean Currier              M      0:30:36.0 0:30:34.3 9:50  44  46.1       5        M 40-49      Snow White's Dwarves          
89    4539 Phillip Pyle              M      0:31:15.9 0:28:20.0 9:07  37  47.4       11       M 30-39      #RunforJan                    
90    2384 Anna Binkovitz            F      0:31:15.9 0:28:19.2 9:07  24  52.1       10       F 20-29      #RunforJan                    
91    1064 Eric Eisner               M      0:31:16.9 0:28:21.0 9:07  20  45.8       11       M 20-29      Sandy Strong                  
92    2385 Leah Binkovitz            F      0:31:17.1 0:28:21.1 9:08  28  52.1       11       F 20-29      #RunforJan                    
93    4928 Lou Malageri              M      0:31:39.1 0:31:39.1 10:11 51  47.0       5        M 50-59                                    
94    960  L. Rupertus               F      0:31:39.6 0:31:31.6 10:09 12  52.3       13       F 1-19                                     
95    842  Chris Rupertus            M      0:31:41.0 0:31:32.3 10:09 42  44.1       6        M 40-49                                    
96    4927 Chrisinda Donahue         F      0:31:45.6 0:31:27.8 10:08 40  48.2       6        F 40-49                                    
97    2453 Sarah Houde               F      0:31:49.0 0:31:46.6 10:14 32  46.5       7        F 30-39      EMS Peace Team                
98    1097 Jamie Riley               M      0:31:53.3 0:29:21.8 9:27  15  45.8       16       M 1-19       Bob's Peeps                   
99    652  Zewer Jacqueline          F      0:32:01.5 0:31:01.3 9:59  15  50.0       14       F 1-19                                     
100   2326 Jean Binkovitz            F      0:32:02.8 0:23:13.6 7:29  58  77.9       2        F 50-59      #RunforJan                    
101   4968 Emma Brown                F      0:32:11.4 0:31:55.5 10:17 21  46.3       12       F 20-29                                    
102   4967 Elisabeth Machielse       F      0:32:11.7 0:31:56.1 10:17 20  46.2       13       F 20-29                                    
103   918  Laura Klouda              F      0:32:17.8 0:32:13.7 10:22 16  47.3       15       F 1-19       Toll Fights Cancer            
104   919  Abby Ransom               F      0:32:17.8 0:32:13.5 10:22 15  48.2       16       F 1-19       Toll Fights Cancer            
105   2437 O. Koller                 F      0:32:24.3 0:32:22.0 10:25 12  50.9       17       F 1-19       Running for a Reason          
106   2434 Linda Good                F      0:32:52.3 0:32:44.4 10:32 60  56.6       1        F 60-99                                    
107   4939 Rachael Smukler           F      0:32:52.4 0:32:41.0 10:31 34  45.4       8        F 30-39                                    
108   658  C. Alston                 M      0:32:54.2 0:32:46.0 10:33 11  45.5       17       M 1-19                                     
109   4940 Rachel Dub                F      0:32:57.7 0:32:46.0 10:33 34  45.3       9        F 30-39                                    
110   854  Francecsa Stahl           F      0:33:10.3 0:30:49.6 9:55  15  50.3       18       F 1-19       Nordgang                      
111   680  A. Hurford                M      0:33:15.3 0:33:08.1 10:40 12  43.6       18       M 1-19                                     
112   2361 G. McNair                 M      0:33:15.6 0:33:07.6 10:40 12  43.6       19       M 1-19                                     
113   2498 Matthew Hurford           M      0:33:16.7 0:33:09.3 10:40 43  42.2       7        M 40-49                                    
114   2433 Laura Good                F      0:33:17.0 0:33:08.6 10:40 34  44.8       10       F 30-39                                    
115   937  Terrence Bridges          M      0:33:26.6 0:31:31.2 10:09 49  46.4       8        M 40-49      Toll Fights Cancer            
116   627  Jefferson Garcia          M      0:33:52.6 0:33:05.5 10:39 13  42.4       20       M 1-19                                     
117   1096 James Riley               M      0:34:21.2 0:34:08.3 10:59 46  41.9       9        M 40-49      Bob's Peeps                   
118   2500 Lynn Sampson              F      0:34:31.6 0:34:29.4 11:06 15  45.0       19       F 1-19       Running for a Reason          
119   2416 R. Kirk                   F      0:34:32.8 0:34:24.2 11:04 11  49.1       20       F 1-19                                     
120   2395 Jay Kirk                  M      0:34:42.7 0:34:33.8 11:07 47  41.7       10       M 40-49                                    
121   4936 Heather Roberts           F      0:34:48.8 0:34:34.4 11:08 38  43.4       11       F 30-39                                    
122   4938 Jake Dianna               M      0:34:54.2 0:34:50.8 11:13 14  39.3       21       M 1-19                                     
123   4675 Jim Demsko                M      0:34:55.1 0:34:55.1 11:14 45  40.7       11       M 40-49                                    
124   964  N. Sampson                M      0:34:57.3 0:34:54.2 11:14 12  41.4       22       M 1-19       Running for a Reason          
125   973  Catherine Durand          F      0:34:57.8 0:34:52.8 11:14 32  42.4       12       F 30-39                                    
126   2491 Jeff Costlow              M      0:35:26.2 0:35:13.5 11:20 49  41.5       12       M 40-49                                    
127   2472 Kelly Colton              F      0:35:29.2 0:35:27.0 11:25 23  41.7       14       F 20-29                                    
128   2469 Thomas Bynum              M      0:35:29.7 0:35:27.4 11:25 53  42.6       6        M 50-59                                    
129   898  Donna Scott               F      0:35:33.1 0:35:20.0 11:22 52  47.8       3        F 50-59                                    
130   2431 Daniel Poet               M      0:35:39.5 0:35:32.4 11:26 27  36.5       12       M 20-29                                    
131   1098 Kayla Riley               F      0:35:43.2 0:35:30.8 11:26 13  45.4       21       F 1-19       Bob's Peeps                   
132   4931 Kavon Thompson            M      0:35:48.7 0:35:48.7 11:32 16  37.0       23       M 1-19       Church Farm Griffins          
133   852  R. Cannon                 M      0:36:20.4 0:33:08.3 10:40 11  45.0       24       M 1-19       Running for Scott             
134   851  Levi Cannon               M      0:36:21.8 0:33:09.6 10:40 14  41.3       25       M 1-19       Running for Scott             
135   2409 Erin Malone               F      0:36:26.8 0:36:26.8 11:44 33  40.6       13       F 30-39      Snow White's Dwarves          
136   4561 Roger Adams               M      0:36:37.5 0:33:26.1 10:46 40  41.0       13       M 40-49      Running for Scott             
137   4798 K. Adams                  F      0:36:38.1 0:33:27.8 10:46 10  51.9       22       F 1-19       Running for Scott             
138   4527 J. Adams                  F      0:36:38.5 0:33:26.7 10:46 7   57.7       23       F 1-19       Running for Scott             
139   850  A. Cannon                 F      0:36:39.7 0:33:37.4 10:49 9   53.3       24       F 1-19       Running for Scott             
140   848  Mike Cannon               M      0:36:39.9 0:33:21.4 10:44 39  40.8       12       M 30-39      Running for Scott             
141   2440 Daria Crescimanno         F      0:36:42.3 0:36:29.0 11:45 21  40.5       15       F 20-29                                    
142   989  Jeneane Adams             F      0:36:42.7 0:33:31.4 10:47 38  44.8       14       F 30-39      Running for Scott             
143   958  Lauren Waldman            F      0:36:43.2 0:33:36.0 10:49 37  44.5       15       F 30-39      Running for Scott             
144   849  Jennifer Cannon           F      0:36:44.2 0:33:30.3 10:47 38  44.8       16       F 30-39      Running for Scott             
145   656  Josh Reilly               M      0:36:47.9 0:35:22.6 11:23 44  39.9       14       M 40-49                                    
146   655  Elizabeth Reilly          F      0:36:48.9 0:35:29.0 11:25 40  42.7       7        F 40-49                                    
147   4563 H. Mariani                F      0:37:01.8 0:36:50.9 11:52 10  47.2       25       F 1-19                                     
148   4562 Todd Mariani              M      0:37:01.9 0:36:51.1 11:52 45  38.6       15       M 40-49                                    
149   951  Wellington Machaquiza     M      0:37:15.5 0:33:02.4 10:38 15  40.7       26       M 1-19                                     
150   894  Jenna Esh                 F      0:37:28.0 0:37:21.2 12:01 33  39.6       17       F 30-39      Team Nanny                    
151   1049 Danielle Blackburn        F      0:37:30.8 0:37:23.4 12:02 29  39.5       16       F 20-29      Team Nanny                    
152   974  Rob Crozier               M      0:37:32.7 0:37:01.9 11:55 38  36.5       13       M 30-39      Running for Scott             
153   4937 Rosy Chiyezhan            F      0:37:46.8 0:37:43.2 12:08 19  39.1       26       F 1-19                                     
154   913  Megan Lehman              F      0:37:48.9 0:37:45.2 12:09 19  39.1       27       F 1-19                                     
155   661  Chandler Horvat           F      0:37:49.2 0:37:45.6 12:09 20  39.1       17       F 20-29                                    
156   2480 Ashley Newhall            F      0:37:52.5 0:37:49.0 12:10 25  39.0       18       F 20-29      Sandy Strong                  
157   914  Zandro Guerrero           M      0:37:53.1 0:37:48.1 12:10 36  35.3       14       M 30-39      Sandy Strong                  
158   4921 Nicole Malageri           F      0:37:58.1 0:37:40.7 12:08 21  39.2       19       F 20-29                                    
159   938  Brendon Campbell          M      0:38:11.1 0:38:04.0 12:15 27  34.1       13       M 20-29      Team Nanny                    
160   2493 Kathryn Zampino           F      0:38:47.8 0:38:39.2 12:26 26  38.2       20       F 20-29                                    
161   2389 Melissa Khan              F      0:38:53.0 0:38:13.9 12:18 15  40.6       28       F 1-19                                     
162   979  Thomas Rizzo              M      0:39:17.9 0:39:11.4 12:37 30  33.2       15       M 30-39      EMS Peace Team                
163   884  Rebecca Booth             F      0:39:18.4 0:39:08.8 12:36 36  38.1       18       F 30-39                                    
164   2490 Sheridan Earle            F      0:39:18.5 0:39:12.6 12:37 31  37.7       19       F 30-39      EMS Peace Team                
165   2413 LISA BELLO                F      0:39:18.8 0:39:09.2 12:36 36  38.1       20       F 30-39                                    
166   2396 A. McHale                 F      0:39:33.8 0:37:30.2 12:04 11  45.1       29       F 1-19                                     
167   4989 Amira Sedki               F      0:39:34.1 0:39:24.4 12:41 35  37.7       21       F 30-39                                    
168   4897 Joseph Titlebaum          M      0:39:36.6 0:39:25.0 12:41 54  38.6       7        M 50-59      Jan's Team                    
169   4902 Julie Mack                F      0:39:37.5 0:39:26.4 12:42 53  43.3       4        F 50-59      Jan's Team                    
170   4898 Susan Hubickey            F      0:40:22.8 0:35:50.8 11:32 42  42.8       8        F 40-49                                    
171   651  Jennifer Kwiecinski       F      0:40:30.2 0:33:59.4 10:56 53  50.3       5        F 50-59                                    
172   2452 Severe Houde              M      0:41:12.2 0:41:09.7 13:15 34  32.1       16       M 30-39      EMS Peace Team                
173   4916 K. Canzanese              F      0:41:16.2 0:41:13.5 13:16 12  40.0       30       F 1-19       Running for a Reason          
174   1018 Lori Canzanese            F      0:41:16.6 0:41:13.3 13:16 45  38.1       9        F 40-49      Running for a Reason          
175   2404 Kristine Hibbs            F      0:42:03.8 0:41:47.2 13:27 37  35.8       22       F 30-39                                    
176   4930 Tracey Cundiff            F      0:42:03.9 0:41:53.9 13:29 47  38.2       10       F 40-49                                    
177   4998 Diana Haggard             F      0:42:04.0 0:41:46.4 13:27 32  35.4       23       F 30-39      Running Buddies               
178   893  Rebecca Cundiff           F      0:42:05.4 0:41:54.7 13:29 19  35.2       31       F 1-19                                     
179   2494 Mickey Green              M      0:43:14.8 0:43:05.7 13:52 29  30.2       14       M 20-29                                    
180   856  Shahana Evans             F      0:43:35.3 0:37:05.1 11:56 33  39.9       24       F 30-39                                    
181   990  Unknown Partic. 990       M      0:44:01.3 0:36:41.9 11:49                5        No Age Given                               
182   2318 Lacey Harris              F      0:44:12.3 0:44:12.3 14:14 24  33.4       21       F 20-29      Snow White's Dwarves          
183   904  Alexa Canelli             F      0:44:12.5 0:44:12.5 14:14 23  33.4       22       F 20-29      Snow White's Dwarves          
184   653  Josue Burgos              M      0:44:50.0 0:43:58.5 14:09 15  30.6       27       M 1-19                                     
185   921  Jayson Burgos             M      0:44:50.1 0:43:37.3 14:02 16  30.4       28       M 1-19                                     
186   984  Franclsco Garcla          M      0:44:52.5 0:43:59.7 14:10 15  30.6       29       M 1-19                                     
187   995  Unknown Partic. 995       M      0:46:17.7 0:46:17.7 14:54                6        No Age Given                               
188   985  Rich Sampson              M      0:48:12.0 0:48:08.2 15:30 54  31.6       8        M 50-59                                    
189   4914 Brandon Rossell           M      0:48:13.8 0:48:09.3 15:30 45  29.5       16       M 40-49                                    
190   4991 K. Jones                  F      0:48:33.4 0:48:16.7 15:32 8   38.5       32       F 1-19       Nip NET for Ron Tom           
191   4905 E. Jones                  F      0:48:34.3 0:48:16.6 15:32 10  36.0       33       F 1-19       Nip NET for Ron Tom           
192   4672 Melissa Breen             F      0:48:34.3 0:48:34.3 15:38 37  30.8       25       F 30-39                                    
193   2364 R. Jones                  F      0:48:34.7 0:48:17.4 15:33 11  35.0       34       F 1-19       Nip NET for Ron Tom           
194   4526 Sheila Jones              F      0:48:35.2 0:48:18.0 15:33 42  31.8       11       F 40-49      Nip NET for Ron Tom           
195   2363 Reilly Jones              M      0:48:35.3 0:48:19.3 15:33 13  29.0       30       M 1-19       Nip NET for Ron Tom           
196   2360 Mark Jones                M      0:48:35.4 0:48:17.3 15:33 36  27.6       17       M 30-39      Nip NET for Ron Tom           
197   2362 Ryan Jones                M      0:48:35.5 0:48:20.9 15:34 42  28.7       17       M 40-49      Nip NET for Ron Tom           
198   2365 R. Jones                  F      0:48:35.9 0:48:18.6 15:33 8   38.4       35       F 1-19       Nip NET for Ron Tom           
199   992  Raymond Sarcm             M      0:48:38.2 0:47:37.1 15:20 15  28.2       31       M 1-19                                     
200   923  Ryan Whitmer              M      0:48:38.6 0:47:54.8 15:25 14  28.6       32       M 1-19                                     
201   1000 Cecilia Sarem             F      0:48:38.6 0:46:38.5 15:01 13  34.6       36       F 1-19                                     
202   997  Sorynna Hak               F      0:48:39.6 0:46:39.0 15:01 14  33.8       37       F 1-19                                     
203   2332 J. Noble                  F      0:49:10.4 0:48:43.3 15:41 11  34.7       38       F 1-19       Monster Bashers               
204   994  Beth Schwartz             F      0:50:42.2 0:50:30.1 16:15 53  33.8       6        F 50-59      Running for Relief            
205   4671 Cassandra Stockamp        F      0:50:44.6 0:50:44.6 16:20 32  29.1       26       F 30-39      Snow White's Dwarves          
206   1027 Rhiannon McBride          F      0:51:23.3 0:51:17.2 16:30 22  28.8       23       F 20-29                                    
207   2442 Meredith Hughes           F      0:52:05.1 0:52:00.0 16:44 13  31.0       39       F 1-19       Team Frank                    
208   4920 Mark Evans                M      0:53:28.4 0:53:14.6 17:08 60  30.0       2        M 60-99      Running for Relief            
209   2489 Amanda Beck               F      0:53:32.4 0:49:16.1 15:51 19  30.0       40       F 1-19       Sandy Strong                  
210   988  Emely Rodriguez           F      0:53:32.7 0:47:55.1 15:25 14  32.9       41       F 1-19                                     
211   912  Kristen Kahler            F      0:54:02.1 0:52:17.7 16:50 40  29.0       12       F 40-49                                    
212   2483 Nicole Rogers (Farris)    F      0:54:02.6 0:52:18.2 16:50 37  28.6       27       F 30-39                                    
213   2441 Heidi Hughes              F      0:54:49.3 0:54:43.4 17:37 44  28.5       13       F 40-49      Team Frank                    
214   4668 Patricia Robertson        F      0:55:05.7 0:55:05.7 17:44 58  32.9       7        F 50-59      Team Frank                    


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Paul Erdos         4662 24  1       M      Philadelphia PA US 18:47.6 
2     Daniel Kalamarides 4693 25  2       M      Philadelphia PA US 19:34.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Michelle Calvert 899  38  7       F      Glen Mills PA US 21:29.1 
2     Laura Mooney     2484 49  11      F      Fleetwood PA US  21:54.0 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Don Mengel 916 61  5       M      Hamburg PA US 20:54 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jen Rossell 4947 44  22      F      Blossburg PA US 23:39.4 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Josiah Cumens 917  17  6       M      Philadelphia PA US 21:04.5 
2     I. Esh        2464 9   24      M      Quarryville PA US  24:00.5 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     John Mooney   660 24  4       M      Philadelphia PA US 20:46.8 
2     Robert Tucker 662 21  9       M      Philadelphia PA US 21:32.5 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     JONATHAN DURAND 972  32  3       M      READING PA US      19:42.6 
2     Brian Kooperman 4942 39  15      M      Philadelphia PA US 22:53.1 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Michael Winski 922  45  10      M      Oreland PA US      21:51.8 
2     george duca    2448 49  16      M      Sicklerville NJ US 22:59.1 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Gerard Hogan  1017 57  8       M      Collingswood NJ US 21:31.8 
2     Michael Yoder 975  55  13      M      Fleetwood PA US    22:28.1 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Thomas Bennett 2344 64  66      M      Westville NJ US   28:24.6 
2     Mark Evans     4920 60  208     M      Downingtown PA US 53:28.4 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Emma Krampe    967  19  12      F      Philadelphia PA US 22:14.2 
2     Meghan Sampson 4935 17  17      F      Chalfont PA US     23:08.0 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Charlotte Eisenberg 4653 20  19      F      Peaks Island ME US 23:29.0 
2     Kathrin Reichmann   4929 21  33      F      Philadelphia PA US 24:31.3 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Gina Van Gorden 4948 38  21      F      Blossburg PA US   23:39.1 
2     Lauren Wagner   930  33  32      F      Asbury Park NJ US 24:31.1 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Mary McNally 969  47  34      F      Haddon Heights NJ US 24:36.7 
2     Gail Harris  4941 49  52      F      Doylestown PA US     26:48.8 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ann Nutter     2454 58  77      F      Malvern PA US   29:29.7 
2     Jean Binkovitz 2326 58  100     F      Rochester MN US 32:02.8 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Linda Good 2434 60  106     F      Leola PA US 32:52.3 

Additional results can be found at http://www.runccrs.com/run-stripes-111216/.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.