5:10 To Yuma

Sat June 20, 2020 Yuma, CO 80759 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender Clock      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                      Time                 Place             
===== === ==================== ====== ========== ===== === ======== ======== 
1     849 Mike Harms           M      0:21:54.03 7:02  36                    
2     962 Toby Prather         M      0:21:59.38 7:03  15  1        M13-15   
3     906 Chase Shellberg      M      0:22:18.62 7:07  27  1        M25-29   
4     963 Kevin Arzate-Vazquez M      0:22:40.83 7:16  16  1        M16-19   
5     841 Ethan Glenn          M      0:24:22.92 7:49  15  2        M13-15   
6     948 Luke Oestman         M      0:24:23.30 7:50  36  1        M35-39   
7     939 Mark Oestman         M      0:24:24.14 7:50  38  2        M35-39   
8     946 Javier Rocha         M      0:24:40.20 7:55  35  3        M35-39   
9     861 Hannah Mann          F      0:25:11.24 8:05  26                    
10    855 Patti Kugler Moots   F      0:25:22.68 8:08  52  1        F50-54   
11    901 Luz Sanchez          F      0:25:19.98 8:09  23  1        F20-24   
12    892 Anne Ptacnik         F      0:26:25.68 8:28  38  1        F35-39   
13    865 Desmon Mcmurphy      M      0:26:51.52 8:37  25  2        M25-29   
14    867 Kiera Mekelburg      F      0:26:51.68 8:37  24  2        F20-24   
15    953 M. Haythorn          M      0:27:12.52 8:43  11  1        M0-12    
16    965 Shyla Hatch          F      0:27:17.73 8:45  16  1        F16-19   
17    966 Ashley Danforth      M      0:27:17.92 8:45                        
18    862 Dana Mccall          F      0:27:23.07 8:46  29  1        F25-29   
19    863 Emily Mcgrath        F      0:27:22.98 8:46  26  2        F25-29   
20    908 Dave Smith           M      0:27:54.42 8:57  69  1        M65-69   
21    926 Kilee Vogt           F      0:28:12.65 9:01  32  1        F30-34   
22    917 Gary Trute           M      0:28:33.40 9:07  48  1        M45-49   
23    951 Josh Neill           M      0:28:37.22 9:10  31  1        M30-34   
24    919 Kelsie Unger         F      0:28:38.73 9:11  27  3        F25-29   
25    950 Mikaela Shaw         F      0:28:57.21 9:17  26  4        F25-29   
26    814 Talya Campbell       F      0:29:01.36 9:18  26  5        F25-29   
27    885 Kelli Newton         F      0:29:16.30 9:23  54  2        F50-54   
28    833 Michael Garza        M      0:29:16.63 9:24  46  2        M45-49   
29    843 E. Gonzalez          M      0:29:31.49 9:29  12  2        M0-12    
30    887 Candice Pearcey      F      0:29:54.76 9:36  36  2        F35-39   
31    891 A. Ptacnik           F      0:30:05.69 9:39  12  1        F0-12    
32    956 Adrienne Haythorn    F      0:30:30.96 9:45  35  3        F35-39   
33    904 Rachel Seedorf       F      0:30:36.01 9:48  23  3        F20-24   
34    902 Katie Savolt         F      0:30:43.79 9:52  25  6        F25-29   
35    945 Tania Morales        F      0:30:47.24 9:53  18  2        F16-19   
36    896 Dani Rigg            F      0:31:23.48 10:00 34  2        F30-34   
37    819 Coree Cogswell       F      0:31:23.63 10:01 30  3        F30-34   
38    880 Sam Moots            M      0:31:14.63 10:01 51  1        M50-54   
39    935 Victor Vazquez       M      0:31:24.91 10:06 13  3        M13-15   
40    940 Jacqui Mark          F      0:31:42.89 10:10 30  4        F30-34   
41    937 Rob Zahller          M      0:31:59.02 10:15 37  4        M35-39   
42    938 Z. Zahller           F      0:31:59.61 10:16 4   2        F0-12    
43    835 T. Gladem-Burr       M      0:31:55.28 10:16 7   3        M0-12    
44    845 Leonardo Gonzalez    M      0:32:26.27 10:25 37  5        M35-39   
45    844 E. Gonzalez          M      0:32:26.50 10:25 8   4        M0-12    
46    817 Zach Chapman         M      0:32:30.60 10:26 30  2        M30-34   
47    851 Dave Hoch            M      0:32:40.12 10:26 63  1        M60-64   
48    837 L. Glanz             F      0:32:31.79 10:27 10  3        F0-12    
49    808 A. Black             F      0:32:31.72 10:27 10  4        F0-12    
50    864 Zane Mcmeekin        M      0:32:54.78 10:34 56  1        M55-59   
51    872 Clay Miller          M      0:33:22.30 10:42 28  3        M25-29   
52    890 Becky Porteus        F      0:34:18.89 11:01 37  4        F35-39   
53    818 Kelly Chenoweth      F      0:34:32.13 11:05 38  5        F35-39   
54    934 Salvador Vazquez     M      0:34:42.37 11:09 43  1        M40-44   
55    883 Mike Neill           M      0:34:59.60 11:13 58  2        M55-59   
56    802 Edwin Anderson       M      0:35:01.83 11:14 71  1        M70-74   
57    933 Janna Young          F      0:35:10.19 11:17 39  6        F35-39   
58    925 Hugo Villa           M      0:35:50.06 11:32 31  3        M30-34   
59    804 Colt Baker           M      0:35:50.11 11:32 29  4        M25-29   
60    942 Keshia Gallegos      F      0:36:02.93 11:34 27  7        F25-29   
61    932 Clarence Young       M      0:36:55.14 11:51 41  2        M40-44   
62    927 Emily Weaver         F      0:37:13.42 11:56 22  4        F20-24   
63    928 R. Weaver            M      0:37:19.94 11:58 8   5        M0-12    
64    922 Janet Vazquez        F      0:37:21.84 12:00 29  8        F25-29   
65    897 Tessa Ringlein       F      0:37:33.61 12:00 23  5        F20-24   
66    900 Sandra Ruiz          F      0:38:00.20 12:12 45  1        F45-49   
67    931 Laurie Wilcox        F      0:38:36.34 12:24 60  1        F60-64   
68    801 Angela Adamson       F      0:38:55.30 12:29 36  7        F35-39   
69    920 Pilar Vaile          F      0:39:25.30 12:39 49  2        F45-49   
70    929 Teri Weaver          F      0:39:53.41 12:47 32  5        F30-34   
71    807 C. Benish            M      0:40:19.15 12:58 10  6        M0-12    
72    839 G. Gleghorn          M      0:40:19.38 12:58 10  7        M0-12    
73    952 G. Gleghorn          M      0:40:25.43 13:00 7   8        M0-12    
74    869 B. Metcalfe          M      0:40:51.24 13:04 8   9        M0-12    
75    876 S. Miller            M      0:40:50.03 13:08 9   10       M0-12    
76    943 Anna Marley          F      0:41:24.35 13:18 27  9        F25-29   
77    944 Hermila Morales      F      0:41:24.40 13:18 56  1        F55-59   
78    889 Diann Perry          F      0:42:03.33 13:27 69  1        F65-69   
79    960 Riley Fisher         M      0:43:40.16 14:02 15  4        M13-15   
80    959 Jake Dickson         M      0:43:38.66 14:02 17  2        M16-19   
81    875 Michele Miller       F      0:44:18.00 14:09 34  6        F30-34   
82    954 S. Haythorn          M      0:44:19.29 14:12 8   11       M0-12    
83    955 B. Haythorn          M      0:44:21.56 14:13 6   12       M0-12    
84    957 Carolyn Prior        F      0:45:28.65 14:34 69  2        F65-69   
85    846 L. Gonzalez          M      0:45:37.97 14:40 11  13       M0-12    
86    888 Soledad Perez        F      0:45:37.95 14:40 40  1        F40-44   
87    873 Isaiah Miller        M      0:46:28.71 14:51 14  5        M13-15   
88    806 Edgar Baltazar       M      0:46:56.56 15:04 41  3        M40-44   
89    914 P. Trujillo          M      0:46:56.59 15:06 10  14       M0-12    
90    803 Megan Armstrong      F      0:47:16.09 15:06 34  7        F30-34   
91    828 Charley Devlin       F      0:47:13.32 15:09 13  1        F13-15   
92    915 A. Trute             F      0:47:25.96 15:14 7   5        F0-12    
93    820 Samantha Crumley     F      0:47:45.38 15:14 27  10       F25-29   
94    830 Ashleigh Friedly     F      0:47:45.18 15:14 26  11       F25-29   
95    858 C. Lungwitz          F      0:47:25.79 15:15 4   6        F0-12    
96    840 Cecileigh Glenn      F      0:47:54.88 15:19 39  8        F35-39   
97    881 Nancy Nau            F      0:47:54.76 15:25 44  2        F40-44   
98    860 Ashley Lynch         F      0:48:41.55 15:36 39  9        F35-39   
99    910 Brad Snedden         M      0:48:39.16 15:36 48  3        M45-49   
100   870 Kristin Metcalfe     F      0:49:01.85 15:42 35  10       F35-39   
101   859 Josh Lungwitz        M      0:49:10.77 15:49 37  6        M35-39   
102   857 A. Lungwitz          F      0:49:10.79 15:49 6   7        F0-12    
103   911 B. Snedden           M      0:49:19.88 15:49 11  15       M0-12    
104   882 Lori Neill           F      0:49:36.88 15:53 58  2        F55-59   
105   854 Brenda Kroh Nelson   F      0:49:37.02 15:53 54  3        F50-54   
106   884 Brandon Newton       M      0:49:28.87 15:54 28  5        M25-29   
107   874 Jaden Miller         M      0:50:24.48 16:07 13  6        M13-15   
108   964 Ashton Rogers        F      0:50:12.28 16:08 15  2        F13-15   
109   899 Viridiana Rosas      F      0:50:32.46 16:10 35  11       F35-39   
110   805 Oscar Ballina        M      0:50:39.39 16:12 36  7        M35-39   
111   811 Shannon Brown        F      0:50:51.51 16:13 46  3        F45-49   
112   930 Jolissa Wiggins      F      0:50:51.59 16:13 23  6        F20-24   
113   853 Janelle Irwin        F      0:50:51.48 16:13 46  4        F45-49   
114   918 Heidi Trute          F      0:50:54.42 16:19 38  12       F35-39   
115   916 C. Trute             F      0:50:54.76 16:20 4   8        F0-12    
116   871 Alison Miller        F      0:51:06.78 16:23 25  12       F25-29   
117   903 Dan Seedorf          M      0:51:06.46 16:23 49  4        M45-49   
118   905 Sarah Seedorf        F      0:51:06.46 16:23 48  5        F45-49   
119   907 Cheri Simmons        F      0:51:07.14 16:24 57  3        F55-59   
120   809 Duane Brown          M      0:51:14.68 16:26 63  2        M60-64   
121   894 Maria Ramirez B      F      0:51:20.18 16:30 44  3        F40-44   
122   848 M. Gonzalez          F      0:51:20.83 16:30 5   9        F0-12    
123   847 Meliton Gonzalez     M      0:51:21.74 16:31 40  4        M40-44   
124   842 Beverly Gonzalez     F      0:51:51.29 16:34 58  4        F55-59   
125   913 Lori Thompson        F      0:51:52.64 16:34 63  2        F60-64   
126   936 Stacie Juarez        F      0:51:52.77 16:35 30  8        F30-34   
127   879 Tausha Montgomery    F      0:53:29.89 17:05 47  6        F45-49   
128   832 Viviana Garcia       F      0:53:48.37 17:11 37  13       F35-39   
129   878 Jeanie Montgomery    F      0:53:54.71 17:13 73  1        F70-74   
130   924 Saralynn Vetter      F      0:54:50.42 17:29 42  4        F40-44   
131   823 A. John Deering      M      0:55:11.24 17:36 3   16       M0-12    
132   923 L. Vetter            F      0:55:10.96 17:37 6   10       F0-12    
133   824 G. Deering           F      0:55:11.36 17:38 5   11       F0-12    
134   822 A. Deering           F      0:55:11.99 17:38 5   12       F0-12    
135   961 T. Gardu             M      0:55:11.16 17:39 7   17       M0-12    
136   825 H. Deering           F      0:55:11.62 17:39 7   13       F0-12    
137   826 Tiffany Deering      F      0:55:22.18 17:40 38  14       F35-39   
138   829 Kala Doane           F      0:55:22.18 17:40 62  3        F60-64   
139   949 Cynthia Counie       F      0:55:14.06 17:43 52  4        F50-54   
140   893 Julie Rahm           F      0:55:29.32 17:46 59  5        F55-59   
141   909 Deanna Smith         F      0:55:29.58 17:46 53  5        F50-54   
142   912 Tena Stumpf          F      0:55:29.32 17:46 55  6        F55-59   
143   866 Peggy Meidinger      F      0:55:43.84 17:52 65  3        F65-69   
144   868 Teri Mekelburg       F      0:56:00.58 17:57 60  4        F60-64   
145   838 Cassidee Gleghorn    F      0:56:01.36 17:57 38  15       F35-39   
146   836 T. Gladem-Burr       M      0:56:42.64 18:05 2   18       M0-12    
147   947 Michelle Sandquist   F      0:56:25.12 18:05 52  6        F50-54   
148   810 Jeanette Brown       F      0:56:38.46 18:11 30  9        F30-34   
149   816 A. Chadwick          F      0:56:56.21 18:17 12  14       F0-12    
150   886 Aileen Orduno        F      0:56:56.45 18:17 32  10       F30-34   
151   831 Shelby Garcia        F      0:57:44.62 18:29 26  13       F25-29   
152   941 Paige Graton         F      0:57:45.32 18:29 25  14       F25-29   
153   852 Jean Hoos            F      0:58:21.77 18:37 70  2        F70-74   
154   813 Sally Burr           F      0:58:21.67 18:38 67  4        F65-69   
155   850 Deb Higgins          F      0:58:21.91 18:42 63  5        F60-64   
156   815 A. Chadwick          M      0:58:21.96 18:47 11  19       M0-12    
157   812 Bill Burr            M      1:03:10.83 20:11 66  2        M65-69   
158   921 Vanessa Vaile        F      1:30:21.70 28:54 75  1        F75+     


F0-12
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     A. Ptacnik 891 12  31      F               30:05.69 
2     Z. Zahller 938 4   42      F               31:59.61 
3     L. Glanz   837 10  48      F               32:31.79 
4     A. Black   808 10  49      F               32:31.72 
5     A. Trute   915 7   92      F               47:25.96 


F13-15
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Charley Devlin 828 13  91      F               47:13.32 
2     Ashton Rogers  964 15  108     F               50:12.28 


F16-19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Shyla Hatch   965 16  16      F               27:17.73 
2     Tania Morales 945 18  35      F               30:47.24 


F20-24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Luz Sanchez     901 23  11      F               25:19.98 
2     Kiera Mekelburg 867 24  14      F               26:51.68 
3     Rachel Seedorf  904 23  33      F               30:36.01 
4     Emily Weaver    927 22  62      F               37:13.42 
5     Tessa Ringlein  897 23  65      F               37:33.61 


F25-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
      Hannah Mann   861 26  9       F               25:11.24 
1     Dana Mccall   862 29  18      F               27:23.07 
2     Emily Mcgrath 863 26  19      F               27:22.98 
3     Kelsie Unger  919 27  24      F               28:38.73 
4     Mikaela Shaw  950 26  25      F               28:57.21 


F30-34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Kilee Vogt     926 32  21      F               28:12.65 
2     Dani Rigg      896 34  36      F               31:23.48 
3     Coree Cogswell 819 30  37      F               31:23.63 
4     Jacqui Mark    940 30  40      F               31:42.89 
5     Teri Weaver    929 32  70      F               39:53.41 


F35-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Anne Ptacnik      892 38  12      F               26:25.68 
2     Candice Pearcey   887 36  30      F               29:54.76 
3     Adrienne Haythorn 956 35  32      F               30:30.96 
4     Becky Porteus     890 37  52      F               34:18.89 
5     Kelly Chenoweth   818 38  53      F               34:32.13 


F40-44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Soledad Perez   888 40  86      F               45:37.95 
2     Nancy Nau       881 44  97      F               47:54.76 
3     Maria Ramirez B 894 44  121     F               51:20.18 
4     Saralynn Vetter 924 42  130     F               54:50.42 


F45-49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Sandra Ruiz   900 45  66      F               38:00.20 
2     Pilar Vaile   920 49  69      F               39:25.30 
3     Shannon Brown 811 46  111     F               50:51.51 
4     Janelle Irwin 853 46  113     F               50:51.48 
5     Sarah Seedorf 905 48  118     F               51:06.46 


F50-54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Patti Kugler Moots 855 52  10      F               25:22.68 
2     Kelli Newton       885 54  27      F               29:16.30 
3     Brenda Kroh Nelson 854 54  105     F               49:37.02 
4     Cynthia Counie     949 52  139     F               55:14.06 
5     Deanna Smith       909 53  141     F               55:29.58 


F55-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Hermila Morales  944 56  77      F               41:24.40 
2     Lori Neill       882 58  104     F               49:36.88 
3     Cheri Simmons    907 57  119     F               51:07.14 
4     Beverly Gonzalez 842 58  124     F               51:51.29 
5     Julie Rahm       893 59  140     F               55:29.32 


F60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Laurie Wilcox  931 60  67      F               38:36.34 
2     Lori Thompson  913 63  125     F               51:52.64 
3     Kala Doane     829 62  138     F               55:22.18 
4     Teri Mekelburg 868 60  144     F               56:00.58 
5     Deb Higgins    850 63  155     F               58:21.91 


F65-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Diann Perry     889 69  78      F               42:03.33 
2     Carolyn Prior   957 69  84      F               45:28.65 
3     Peggy Meidinger 866 65  143     F               55:43.84 
4     Sally Burr      813 67  154     F               58:21.67 


F70-74
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Jeanie Montgomery 878 73  129     F               53:54.71 
2     Jean Hoos         852 70  153     F               58:21.77 


F75+
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Vanessa Vaile 921 75  158     F               1:30:21.7 


M0-12
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     M. Haythorn    953 11  15      M               27:12.52 
2     E. Gonzalez    843 12  29      M               29:31.49 
3     T. Gladem-Burr 835 7   43      M               31:55.28 
4     E. Gonzalez    844 8   45      M               32:26.50 
5     R. Weaver      928 8   63      M               37:19.94 


M13-15
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Toby Prather   962 15  2       M               21:59.38 
2     Ethan Glenn    841 15  5       M               24:22.92 
3     Victor Vazquez 935 13  39      M               31:24.91 
4     Riley Fisher   960 15  79      M               43:40.16 
5     Isaiah Miller  873 14  87      M               46:28.71 


M16-19
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Kevin Arzate-Vazquez 963 16  4       M               22:40.83 
2     Jake Dickson         959 17  80      M               43:38.66 


M25-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Chase Shellberg 906 27  3       M               22:18.62 
2     Desmon Mcmurphy 865 25  13      M               26:51.52 
3     Clay Miller     872 28  51      M               33:22.30 
4     Colt Baker      804 29  59      M               35:50.11 
5     Brandon Newton  884 28  106     M               49:28.87 


M30-34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Josh Neill   951 31  23      M               28:37.22 
2     Zach Chapman 817 30  46      M               32:30.60 
3     Hugo Villa   925 31  58      M               35:50.06 


M35-39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
      Mike Harms   849 36  1       M               21:54.03 
1     Luke Oestman 948 36  6       M               24:23.30 
2     Mark Oestman 939 38  7       M               24:24.14 
3     Javier Rocha 946 35  8       M               24:40.20 
4     Rob Zahller  937 37  41      M               31:59.02 


M40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Salvador Vazquez 934 43  54      M               34:42.37 
2     Clarence Young   932 41  61      M               36:55.14 
3     Edgar Baltazar   806 41  88      M               46:56.56 
4     Meliton Gonzalez 847 40  123     M               51:21.74 


M45-49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Gary Trute    917 48  22      M               28:33.40 
2     Michael Garza 833 46  28      M               29:16.63 
3     Brad Snedden  910 48  99      M               48:39.16 
4     Dan Seedorf   903 49  117     M               51:06.46 


M50-54
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Sam Moots 880 51  38      M               31:14.63 


M55-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Zane Mcmeekin 864 56  50      M               32:54.78 
2     Mike Neill    883 58  55      M               34:59.60 


M60-64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Dave Hoch   851 63  47      M               32:40.12 
2     Duane Brown 809 63  120     M               51:14.68 


M65-69
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Dave Smith 908 69  20      M               27:54.42   
2     Bill Burr  812 66  157     M               1:03:10.83 


M70-74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Edwin Anderson 802 71  56      M               35:01.83 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.