Race for the Cupcake 2017

Sat March 4, 2017 Saint Petersburg, FL US 33706 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2017
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        
                                                                           Time    Time           Percentage 
===== === ========================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== 
1     482 Terry Garbis               M                                     20:05        6:28  36  66.4       
2     481 Richard Allaio             M                                     20:46        6:41  25  62.5       
3     172 Tommy Hilliard             M      Pinellas Park    FL    US      21:05        6:47  19  61.6       
4     392 Jason Williams             M      Saint Petersburg FL    US      21:48        7:01  42  63.8       
5     410 Sammy Brooks               M                                     22:14        7:10  13  63.1       
6     462 Erica Bestul               F                                     22:34        7:16  22  65.4       
7     101 Gilbert Dolores            M      St. Petersburg   FL    US      22:38        7:17  52  66.2       
8     9   Morgan Alvarez             F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      22:42        7:19  25  65.1       
9     75  Sara Crawford              F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      23:03        7:26  28  64.1       
10    24  Drew Bellucci              M      Palm Harbor      FL    US      23:17        7:30  39  58.5       
11    2   David Abdullaj             M      Clearwater       FL    US      23:28        7:33  50  62.9       
12    363 Steve Szalva               M      St. Petersburg   FL    US      23:33        7:35  53  64.1       
13    221 Valerie Leggett            F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      23:50        7:41  44  65.4       
14    5   Alex Allred                M      St. Petersburg   FL    US      23:58        7:43  35  55.4       
15    157 Marisa Hafer               F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      23:59        7:44  27  61.6       
16    98  Jeremy Dobes               M      St. Petersburg   FL    US      24:08        7:46  37  55.6       
17    453 Athena Pantazea            F                                     24:27        7:53  15  63.5       
18    390 Michael Williams           M      Parrish          FL    US      24:34        7:55  52  61.0       
19    486 Sean McNamara              M                                     24:42        7:57  58  63.6       
20    26  Melissa Berrios            F      St Petersburg    FL    US      24:47        7:59  30  59.6       
21    196 Mark Kelly                 M      Saint Charles    IL    US      24:52        8:01  56  62.1       
22    121 Steph Finch                F      St Petersburg    FL    US      24:56        8:02  26  59.2       
23    254 Heather Nagy               F      Clearwater       FL    US      25:05        8:05  33  59.0       
24    372 Sydney Torch               F      Seminole         FL    US      25:09        8:06  14  62.8       
25    365 Dawn Taylor                F      Largo            FL    US      25:25        8:11  37  58.9       
26    247 John Milo                  M      St. Petersburg   FL    US      25:37        8:15  32  51.1       
27    153 Vincë Grecö              M      Saint Petersburg FL    US      25:39        8:16  44  55.0       
28    406 Shilo Grahm                M                                     25:45        8:18  15  52.2       
29    398 Graham Zediker             M      Clearwater       FL    US      25:48        8:18  34  51.2       
30    100 Daniel Dollar              M      St. Petersburg   FL    US      25:56        8:21  36  51.4       
31    465 Aj Rodriguez                                                     26:15        8:27                 
32    267 Paul Olden                 M      St Petersburg    FL    US      26:17        8:28  62  61.8       
33    220 Thomas Leechin             M      Tampa            FL    US      26:29        8:32  33  49.6       
34    311 Deb Robinson               F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      26:36        8:34  58  68.0       
35    77  Jeff Cunningham            M      St Petersburg    FL    US      26:47        8:38  44  52.6       
36    92  Kayla Dickerson            F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      26:52        8:39  29  55.0       
37    426 Steffanie Harris           F      Tampa            FL    US      26:55        8:40  42  57.0       
38    266 Michael Oertle             M      St. Pete Beach   FL    US      27:10        8:45  65  61.3       
39    20  Justin Barnaky             M      Seminole         FL    US      27:11        8:45  33  48.3       
40    458 Justin Bevins              M                                     27:12        8:46  40  50.4       
41    480 Melinda Rich               F                                     27:18        8:47  27  54.1       
42    343 Michele Small              F      Tampa            FL    US      27:22        8:49  49  59.7       
43    134 Camila Gangotena           F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      27:31        8:52  34  53.9       
44    95  A. Diny                    F      Tampa            FL    US      27:31        8:52  7   70.1       
45    320 Eric Ruffner               M      Newton           NC    US      27:33        8:52  55  55.7       
46    86  Melissa Deisher            F      Largo            FL    US      27:33        8:52  36  54.1       
47    71  Kevin Cordaro              M      Safety Harbor    FL    US      27:37        8:54  29  47.1       
48    485 Karen McNamara             F                                     27:44        8:56  55  63.0       
49    261 Payton Newbill             F      Largo            FL    US      27:50        8:58  13  57.9       
50    103 Alicia Donovan             F      St Pete Beach    FL    US      27:50        8:58  44  56.0       
51    279 Julianne Pedro             F      St Pete          FL    US      27:52        8:58  27  53.0       
52    393 Jon Wilson                 M      St. Petersburg   FL    US      27:58        9:00  71  63.2       
53    387 Kathleen Wheeler           F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      28:00        9:01  55  62.4       
54    297 Sarah Rahilly              F      Jupiter          FL    US      28:01        9:01  40  54.1       
55    33  Karen Bouchard             F      Dunedin          FL    US      28:15        9:06  62  67.3       
56    41  Carol Brouillard           F      Spring Lake Park MN    US      28:18        9:07  69  73.6       
57    368 Jeffrey Teal               M      St Petersburg    FL    US      28:20        9:08  51  52.5       
58    386 Jamie Wassermann           F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      28:29        9:10  41  53.5       
59    432 Spencer Ventura            M      Redington Shores FL    US      28:30        9:11  48  51.0       
60    431 Keri Ahern                 F      Redington Shores FL    US      28:31        9:11  48  56.7       
61    397 Deb Zecchini               F      St Petersburg    FL    US      28:32        9:11  45  55.1       
62    32  Trisha Bonilla             F      St Petersburg    FL    US      28:35        9:12  45  55.0       
63    350 Jim Spencer                M      St Petersburg    FL    US      28:36        9:13  63  57.2       
64    312 Eileen Rodriguez           F      Tarpon Springs   FL    US      28:37        9:13  42  53.6       
65    59  Kimberly Caswell           F      St. Pete Beach   FL    US      28:40        9:14  56  61.7       
66    478 Heather Lacey              F                                     28:42        9:15  24  51.5       
67    54  Amy Canavan                F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      28:44        9:15  41  53.1       
68    283 Morissa Pertik             F      St Petersburg    FL    US      28:45        9:15  29  51.4       
69    128 Bryan Fredericks           M      St Petersburg    FL    US      28:45        9:16  33  45.7       
70    148 Lisa Gomborone             F      Clearwater       FL    US      28:50        9:17  53  59.2       
71    123 Kenneth Folsom             M      St. Pete Beach   FL    US      28:51        9:18  55  53.1       
72    108 Jack Eads                  M      St. Petersburg   FL    US      28:53        9:18  69  59.8       
73    409 Karen Matthews             F                                     28:58        9:20  61  64.8       
74    326 Karen Scarpinato           F      Seminole         FL    US      28:58        9:20  61  64.8       
75    281 Pat Perkins                M      St. Petersburg   FL    US      29:19        9:27  55  52.3       
76    268 Paula Olson                F      Tampa            FL    US      29:24        9:28  47  54.4       
77    269 April Olson                F      Tampa            FL    US      29:25        9:28  17  51.0       
78    113 David Eppler               M      Dunedin          FL    US      29:29        9:30  49  49.6       
79    12  Christine Arbasak          F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      29:33        9:31  58  61.3       
80    37  April Branam               F      Clearwater       FL    US      29:34        9:31  50  55.9       
81    411 Taylor Randall             M                                     29:37        9:32  35  44.8       
82    129 Richard Fulgieri           M      Treasure Island  FL    US      29:45        9:35  68  57.5       
83    395 Jennifer Youger            F      St. Pete         FL    US      29:48        9:36  31  49.6       
84    420 Derek Van Cuyk             M                                     29:49        9:36  40  46.0       
85    265 Jason Nosal                M      St Petersburg    FL    US      29:52        9:37  39  45.6       
86    324 Hayley Sandiford           F      Atlantic Beach   FL    US      29:58        9:39  28  49.3       
87    319 Paige Rudolph Wester       F      Dunedin          FL    US      30:12        9:44  35  49.2       
88    273 Puki Patcharin             F      St Petersburg    FL    US      30:15        9:44  34  49.0       
89    405 Anna Grahm                 F                                     30:18        9:45  37  49.4       
90    222 Hannah Lehman              F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      30:23        9:47  26  48.6       
91    282 Brenda Perry               F      Seffner          FL    US      30:25        9:48  56  58.1       
92    416 Marcus Winters             M                                     30:32        9:50  43  45.9       
93    388 Warren Wheeler             M      St. Petersburg   FL    US      30:37        9:52  68  55.9       
94    202 Sari Klett                 F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      30:38        9:52  49  53.4       
95    477 William Cambell            M                                     30:39        9:52  25  42.4       
96    358 Terry Suski                F      Seminole         FL    US      30:40        9:53  52  55.1       
97    361 Alexis Sutton              F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      30:42        9:53  21  48.1       
98    360 Susan Sutton               F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      30:42        9:53  48  52.7       
99    207 Kelley Lackore             F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      30:42        9:53  37  48.8       
100   21  Dave Baron                 M      St.Petersburg    FL    US      30:44        9:54  61  52.4       
101   260 Kelly Newbill              F      Largo            FL    US      30:51        9:56  43  50.1       
102   459 N. Michaels                M                                     30:54        9:57  10  50.3       
103   248 Claudia Montenegro Frontel F      St Petersburg    FL    US      30:55        9:57  43  50.0       
104   338 Amy Shafran                F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      30:57        9:58  48  52.2       
105   102 Paul Donnelly              M      Largo            FL    US      31:04        10:00 50  47.5       
106   464 Ray Leefe                  M                                     31:06        10:01 46  46.0       
107   362 Kristina Swift             F      Apt 244          FL    US      31:08        10:01 36  47.9       
108   331 Nancy Schultz              F      St. Pete Beach   FL    US      31:15        10:04 55  55.9       
109   356 Donovan Stephens           M      St. Petersburg   FL    US      31:19        10:05 45  45.4       
110   444 S. Mahoney                 F                                     31:19        10:05 10  55.5       
111   28  Cari Bessinger             F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      31:24        10:07 30  47.0       
112   359 Jeff Suski                 M      Seminole         FL    US      31:26        10:07 52  47.7       
113   302 Brooke Reitz               F      Clearwater       FL    US      31:26        10:07 39  48.0       
114   443 Erin Mahoney               F                                     31:32        10:09 39  47.8       
115   251 John Mueller               M      Tampa            FL    US      31:34        10:10 70  55.3       
116   70  Jennifer Corbin            F      Clearwater       FL    US      31:37        10:11 25  46.7       
117   235 Stephanie Matyka           F      Oldsmar          FL    US      31:37        10:11 25  46.7       
118   68  Megan Conley               F      Plant City       FL    US      31:37        10:11 20  46.7       
119   329 Elizabeth Schmidt          F      Seminole         FL    US      31:40        10:12 56  55.8       
120   413 Mary Campbell              F                                     31:40        10:12 61  59.3       
121   155 Amy Gustafson              F      St. Pete         FL    US      31:44        10:13 53  53.8       
122   78  Melissa Cunningham         F      St Petersburg    FL    US      31:47        10:14 45  49.4       
123   299 Linda Ray                  M      Seminole         FL    US      31:48        10:15 42  43.7       
124   30  Maja Bobic                 F      South Pasadena   FL    US      31:51        10:15 35  46.7       
125   19  Max Baker                  M      Saint Petersburg FL    US      31:54        10:16 13  44.0       
126   34  David Bracciano            M      Odessa           FL    US      32:13        10:23 59  49.1       
127   355 Jennifer Stephens          F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      32:21        10:25 40  46.9       
128   200 Paul Klemish               M      Clearwater Beach FL    US      32:43        10:32 49  44.7       
129   201 Alexis Klemish             F      Clearwater Beach FL    US      32:43        10:32 48  49.4       
130   300 Braden Ray                 M      Seminole         FL    US      32:56        10:36 13  42.6       
131   286 James Pope                 M      Atlanta          GA    US      33:02        10:38 43  42.4       
132   385 Judith Warren              F      Clearwater       FL    US      33:02        10:38 15  47.0       
133   258 Z. Nessmith                M      Safety Harbor    FL    US      33:06        10:40 10  46.9       
134   439 Jessica Hay                F                                     33:09        10:41 28  44.5       
135   440 R. Williams                M                                     33:12        10:41 8   51.8       
136   259 C. Nessmith                M      Safety Harbor    FL    US      33:20        10:44 10  46.6       
137   257 Denise Nessmith            F      Safety Harbor    FL    US      33:24        10:45 43  46.3       
138   303 Anna Reneau                F      Dunedin          FL    US      33:34        10:49 31  44.0       
139   306 D. Rhynard                 M      St Petersburg    FL    US      33:35        10:49 12  43.0       
140   318 Christopher Roth           M      Trinity          FL    US      33:51        10:54 47  42.6       
141   238 Tori McGee                 F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      33:52        10:54 30  43.6       
142   27  Stephanie Bessette         F      Dunedin          FL    US      34:03        10:58 69  61.1       
143   125 Graham Fox                 M      St. Petersburg   FL    US      34:04        10:58 40  40.3       
144   151 Joseph Grahan              M      St. Petersburg   FL    US      34:05        10:59 41  40.5       
145   466 Matthew Waxman             M                                     34:07        10:59 36  39.1       
146   15  Carlos Ayala               M      St. Petersburg   FL    US      34:08        10:59 39  39.9       
147   425 Jessica Watterson          F      Tampa            FL    US      34:15        11:02 34  43.3       
148   198 Rachel Kinder              F      Lakeland         FL    US      34:16        11:02 22  43.1       
149   205 Ai La                      F      Tampa            FL    US      34:16        11:02 24  43.1       
150   130 Rose Fulgieri              F      Treasure Island  FL    US      34:23        11:04 69  60.5       
151   50  Debra Byer                                                       34:26        11:05                
152   107 Michael Dukes              M      Saint Petersburg FL    US      34:28        11:06 43  40.6       
153   48  Kelli Bush                 F      Clearwater       FL    US      34:33        11:08 49  47.3       
154   13  Valerie Arnold             F      Pinellas Park    FL    US      34:37        11:09 53  49.4       
155   351 Diane Spicer               F      Tampa            FL    US      34:45        11:11 65  56.8       
156   394 Judy Wood                  F      Clearwater       FL    US      34:49        11:13 53  49.1       
157   339 Brian Shafran              M      Palm Harbor      FL    US      34:54        11:14 79  58.1       
158   230 Scott Lieffers             M      Saint Petersburg FL    US      34:58        11:15 35  37.9       
159   29  Alycia Bobak               F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      34:59        11:16 25  42.2       
160   473 John Boyd                  M                                     35:00        11:16 44  40.3       
161   253 Robert Murray              M      Seminole         FL    US      35:01        11:16 55  43.8       
162   136 Michelle Gardner           F      St Petersburg    FL    US      35:06        11:18 29  42.1       
163   345 Malou Smith                F      Largo            FL    US      35:11        11:20 56  50.3       
164   231 Denise Lulas               F      Seminole         FL    US      35:12        11:20 49  46.4       
165   80  Jody Dattisman-Wagman      F      Tarpon Springs   FL    US      35:14        11:21 42  43.6       
166   214 Britni Lavine              F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      35:16        11:21 31  41.9       
167   91  Jennifer Diaz              F      Clearwater       FL    US      35:18        11:22 27  41.8       
168   419 Melanie Coleman Simon      F      Tierra Verde     FL    US      35:20        11:23 58  51.2       
169   96  Tracy Dirose               F      Clerwater        FL    US      35:21        11:23 44  44.1       
170   43  Heath Buckley              M      St. Petersburg   FL    US      35:23        11:24 13  39.7       
171   435 Spencer Ventura            M      Redington Shores FL    US      35:26        11:25 48  41.0       
172   65  David Collette             M      Land O Lakes     FL    US      35:33        11:27 49  41.2       
173   164 Sarah Hampton              F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      35:38        11:29 26  41.4       
174   375 Heather Turner             F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      35:41        11:29 36  41.8       
175   141 Todd George                M      Pinellas Park    FL    US      35:43        11:30 45  39.8       
176   414 Colin Feinberg             M                                     35:51        11:33 24  36.2       
177   292 Rosie Purden               F      Clearwater       FL    US      35:51        11:33 35  41.5       
178   225 Cindy Lepere               F      St. Pete Beach   FL    US      35:59        11:35 61  52.2       
179   168 Holly Heldt                F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      35:59        11:35 24  41.0       
180   293 Lisa Purton                F      Gulfport         FL    US      36:01        11:36 52  46.9       
181   294 Samantha Purton            F      Gulfport         FL    US      36:03        11:36 21  41.0       
182   223 Alice Leland               F      St.Petersburg    FL    US      36:04        11:37 64  54.0       
183   140 Suzanne Geisz              F      Hammondsport     NY    US      36:19        11:42 46  43.6       
184   460 Sonya Wiesen               F                                     36:38        11:48 42  41.9       
185   186 Gina Jenkins               F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      36:38        11:48 37  40.9       
186   309 Rhonda Riley               F      Largo            FL    US      36:40        11:48 50  45.0       
187   374 Kim Towey                  F      St Petersburg    FL    US      36:44        11:50 60  50.5       
188   229 Laura Lieffers             F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      36:47        11:51 32  40.2       
189   424 Alex Herban                M                                     36:48        11:51 30  35.4       
190   49  John Bush                  M      Clearwater       FL    US      36:50        11:52 46  38.9       
191   169 Ashley Herban              F      Largo            FL    US      36:58        11:54 24  39.9       
192   138 Michael Gareau             M      Largo            FL    US      37:00        11:55 13  37.9       
193   276 Frankie Paul               M      St. Petersburg   FL    US      37:09        11:58 47  38.8       
194   165 Tisha Harmon               F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      37:12        11:59 45  42.2       
195   87  Tiffany Delp               F      Tampa            FL    US      37:17        12:00 38  40.3       
196   127 Abigail Franklin           F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      37:28        12:04 24  39.4       
197   126 Alison Franklin            F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      37:28        12:04 56  47.2       
198   94  Lynsey Diersing            F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      37:29        12:04 15  41.4       
199   289 Jessica Preble             F      Oldsmar          FL    US      37:31        12:05 29  39.4       
200   227 Alan Levine                M      St Petersburg    FL    US      37:32        12:05 59  42.2       
201   383 M. Wanek                   F      Seminole         FL    US      37:35        12:06 12  43.9       
202   382 Dana Wanek                 F      Seminole         FL    US      37:36        12:06 45  41.8       
203   337 Thanh Seybold              F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      37:48        12:10 47  42.3       
204   333 Erin Seaton                F      Tampa            FL    US      37:52        12:12 17  39.6       
205   264 Mary Northrup              F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      38:00        12:14 49  43.0       
206   240 Sherri McLauchlin          F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      38:01        12:15 53  44.9       
207   171 Ginger Herring             F      St. Pete Beach   FL    US      38:06        12:16 74  58.7       
208   470 Tim Wimes                  M                                     38:10        12:17 32  34.3       
209   468 Jill Hart                  F                                     38:10        12:17 38  39.3       
210   471 Rodney Dejuan              M                                     38:11        12:18 30  34.1       
211   197 Siri Khalsa                F      Gulfport         FL    US      38:11        12:18 41  39.9       
212   35  Christie Bracciano         F      Odessa           FL    US      38:12        12:18 60  48.5       
213   209 Jim Lamar                  M      Valrico          FL    US      38:16        12:19 58  41.1       
214   396 Casey Younkman             F      Pinellas Park    FL    US      38:21        12:21 25  38.5       
215   170 Donald Herring             M      St. Petersburg   FL    US      38:22        12:21 75  48.9       
216   353 Don St. Jacques            M      St Pete Beach    FL    US      38:24        12:22 59  41.2       
217   463 Rhonda Bestul              F                                     38:36        12:26 52  43.7       
218   461 Sally Walters              F                                     38:36        12:26 53  44.3       
219   97  Kimberly Dixson            F      St Petersburg    FL    US      38:45        12:29 42  39.6       
220   469 Lora Jane Reidas           F                                     38:46        12:29 45  40.5       
221   6   Samantha Almaraz           F      Clearwater       FL    US      39:03        12:34 45  40.2       
222   212 Joseph Lauro               M      Seminole         FL    US      39:17        12:39 28  33.1       
223   472 Julian Stalk               F                                     39:22        12:41 50  42.0       
224   452 Sara Goldsmith             F                                     39:33        12:44 25  37.3       
225   178 Tiffany Hull               F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      39:40        12:46 42  38.7       
226   239 Lynda McGowan              F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      39:45        12:48 56  44.5       
227   52  Mary Ann Cameron           F      St. Petesburg    FL    US      39:46        12:48 58  45.5       
228   304 Stephanie Renegar          F      St Petersburg    FL    US      39:48        12:49 42  38.6       
229   190 Keith Joline               M      Clearwater       FL    US      40:07        12:55 65  41.5       
230   377 Maria Vigil-Kennedy        F      Hudson           FL    US      40:14        12:57 68  51.0       
231   256 Keri Nelson                F      Gulfport         FL    US      40:14        12:57 41  37.9       
232   255 K. Nelson                  F      Gulfport         FL    US      40:15        12:58 8   46.1       
233   167 Kim Heagy                  F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      40:17        12:58 48  40.1       
234   120 Denise Fialkosky           F      New Port Richey  FL    US      40:17        12:58 60  46.0       
235   401 Heather Ploch              F                                     40:31        13:03 40  37.4       
236   402 Jackie Jardine             F                                     40:31        13:03                
237   179 Krystle Hunt               F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      40:35        13:04 32  36.4       
238   88  Susan Dent                 F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      40:37        13:05 32  36.4       
239   73  Carol Corlett              F      Kenneth City     FL    US      40:41        13:06 54  42.4       
240   211 Danielle Latour            F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      40:58        13:11 30  36.0       
241   104 Donna Doren                F      St Petersburg    FL    US      40:59        13:12 50  40.3       
242   208 Suzanne Lafranzo           F      Tampa            FL    US      41:05        13:14 29  35.9       
243   369 Katrina Thomas             F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      41:06        13:14 22  35.9       
244   188 Valarie Jiles              F      St Petersburg    FL    US      41:07        13:14 55  42.5       
245   389 Natalie White              F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      41:13        13:16 31  35.8       
246   290 Michele Preston            F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      41:20        13:19 43  37.4       
247   17  T. Baker                   F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      41:21        13:19 11  40.9       
248   16  Jessica Baker              F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      41:35        13:23 39  36.3       
249   69  Brooke Cooper Rose         F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      41:35        13:23 41  36.7       
250   412 Jacqueline Barber          F                                     41:53        13:29 38  35.9       
251   234 Janet Marie                F      St Petersburg    FL    US      41:53        13:29 53  40.8       
252   380 Madonna Wadden             F      St. Pete Beach   FL    US      42:02        13:32 60  44.1       
253   66  Cory Collins               M      Largo            FL    US      42:09        13:34 32  31.0       
254   8   Ileane Altamura            F      Oldsmar          FL    US      42:36        13:43 49  38.4       
255   325 Kim Sattinger              F      Safety Harbor    FL    US      42:36        13:43 50  38.8       
256   313 Lisa Roeding               F      St. Pete         FL    US      42:41        13:44 53  40.0       
257   124 Jenna Fowler               F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      42:45        13:46 31  34.5       
258   156 Kaylyn Haemmelmann         F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      42:47        13:46 30  34.5       
259   284 Lan Pham                   F      Largo            FL    US      42:48        13:47 41  35.6       
260   244 Tammy Meyer                F      St Petersburg    FL    US      42:55        13:49 53  39.8       
261   483 Joi Lembke                 F                                     42:59        13:50 47  37.2       
262   484 R. Lembke                  F                                     43:00        13:51 10  40.4       
263   308 Carola Riemer              F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      43:06        13:53 35  34.5       
264   22  J. Bean                    M      Tarpon Springs   FL    US      43:08        13:53 12  33.5       
265   203 Betsy Kostares             F      St Pete Beach    FL    US      43:10        13:54 56  41.0       
266   357 Z. Sullivan                F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      43:10        13:54 10  40.3       
267   42  Michelle Brown             F      Largo            FL    US      43:16        13:56 31  34.1       
268   415 Lisa McPowell              F                                     43:24        13:59 43  35.6       
269   332 Rachel Seaton              F      Tampa            FL    US      43:28        14:00 31  34.0       
270   354 Caila St.George            F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      43:30        14:00 29  33.9       
271   384 Jan Ward                   F      Madeira Beach    FL    US      43:37        14:03 58  41.5       
272   99  Tupthim Dolan              F      Dunedin          FL    US      43:40        14:04 40  34.7       
273   216 Yia Lee                    M      Largo            FL    US      43:48        14:06 33  30.0       
274   381 Andrew Waldo               M      St. Petersburg   FL    US      43:49        14:06 27  29.6       
275   274 Elaine Patchin             F      Pinellas Park    FL    US      44:03        14:11 21  33.5       
276   137 Barbara Gareau             F      Largo            FL    US      44:06        14:12 36  33.8       
277   18  Vicki Baker                F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      44:06        14:12 48  36.7       
278   291 Korey Provard              F      St Petersburg    FL    US      44:07        14:12 52  38.3       
279   76  Kirsten Crumpacker         F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      44:16        14:15 40  34.3       
280   84  Kim De La Rosa             F      Tampa            FL    US      44:17        14:15 47  36.1       
281   46  Pamela Burford             F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      44:26        14:18 58  40.7       
282   109 Shawn Eichelman            F      Largo            FL    US      44:31        14:20 44  35.0       
283   263 Melissa Norato             F      St. Pete         FL    US      44:34        14:21 30  33.1       
284   7   Salvador Almaraz           M      Clearwater       FL    US      44:43        14:24 47  32.2       
285   89  A. Depaolo                 F      St. Pete         FL    US      44:53        14:27 12  36.7       
286   298 Brooke Railey              F      Clearwater       FL    US      44:56        14:28 29  32.9       
287   321 Kathy Rutkowski            F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      44:57        14:28 39  33.6       
288   433 Amanda Ortega              F      Tampa            FL    US      45:00        14:29 31  32.8       
289   280 Tara Pendleton             F      St. Pete         FL    US      45:01        14:30 34  33.0       
290   434 Keri Ahern                 F      Redington Shores FL    US      45:03        14:30 48  35.9       
291   51  Sondra Cadle               F      Valrico          FL    US      45:07        14:32 40  33.6       
292   367 Tom Taylor                 M      Seminole         FL    US      45:10        14:33 61  35.6       
293   315 B. Rose                    F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      45:23        14:37 11  37.2       
294   314 Olivia Rose                F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      45:28        14:38 15  34.1       
295   53  Heather Cameron            F      Valrico          FL    US      45:37        14:41 43  33.9       
296   421 Robin Nemanick             F                                     45:41        14:42 48  35.4       
297   376 Michelle Verstrate         F      St Petersburg    FL    US      45:41        14:43 46  34.7       
298   195 Kim Kato                   F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      45:42        14:43 26  32.3       
299   185 Richard Jacobson           M      Shalimar         FL    US      45:45        14:44 56  33.8       
300   373 Drew Towey                 F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      45:47        14:45 27  32.3       
301   56  Kevi Carroll               F      Bradenton        FL    US      45:54        14:47 28  32.2       
302   184 Sharon Jacobson            F      Shalimar         FL    US      45:55        14:47 50  36.0       
303   183 Kayla Jacobson             F      Pinellas Park    FL    US      45:56        14:47 23  32.1       
304   246 Mandy Mills                F      Pinellas Park    FL    US      46:05        14:50 64  42.3       
305   146 Gary Glascock              M      Largo            FL    US      46:05        14:50 61  34.9       
306   378 Connie Visovsky            F      Tampa            FL    US      46:55        15:06 61  40.0       
307   177 Karen Hotalen              F      Pinellas Park    FL    US      46:58        15:07 49  34.8       
308   288 Debbie Pounders            F      St. Pete         FL    US      46:58        15:07 56  37.7       
309   233 Denise Maguire             F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      47:02        15:09 62  40.4       
310   430 Barbara Chyle              F      Holiday          FL    US      47:04        15:09 45  33.4       
311   81  Marcia Davidson            F      Tampa            FL    US      47:14        15:12 44  33.0       
312   173 Colleen Hoffman            F      Clearwater       FL    US      47:23        15:15 54  36.4       
313   57  Krystal Casey              F      Clearwater       FL    US      47:28        15:17 24  31.1       
314   139 Erika Gatlin               F      Largo            FL    US      47:29        15:17 27  31.1       
315   72  Riley Corlett              F      Kenneth City     FL    US      47:33        15:19 17  31.5       
316   4   Angelina Allerton          F      St. Peteresburg  FL    US      47:39        15:21 31  31.0       
317   455 Luis Piamba                M                                     47:45        15:23 32  27.4       
318   182 William Jacobs             M      St. Pete Beach   FL    US      47:46        15:23 72  37.5       
319   181 Susan Jacobs               F      Jeffersonville   IN    US      47:46        15:23 63  40.3       
320   454 S. Piamba                  M                                     47:47        15:23 8   36.0       
321   330 Michele Schrotter          F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      48:13        15:31 48  33.5       
322   218 A. Lee                     M      Largo            FL    US      48:13        15:31 12  29.9       
323   262 Emily Niswander            F      St Petersburg    FL    US      48:14        15:32 38  31.1       
324   217 J. Lee                     M      Largo            FL    US      48:17        15:33 10  32.2       
325   348 Debbie Smolik              F      Clearwater       FL    US      48:18        15:33 63  39.9       
326   163 Michelle Hamilton          F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      48:30        15:37 41  31.4       
327   105 Ashlee Doty                F      Saint Peterburg  FL    US      48:31        15:37 26  30.4       
328   323 Abeba Salter-Woods         F      Tampa            FL    US      48:39        15:40 40  31.2       
329   245 Madeline Meyer             F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      48:41        15:41 15  31.9       
330   305 Anita Rennie               F      Riverview        FL    US      48:43        15:41 47  32.8       
331   215 Sheryl Lawry               F      Lake Alfred      FL    US      48:44        15:42 45  32.3       
332   307 Cathleen Riemenschneider   F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      50:11        16:10 73  43.9       
333   474 Tracy Gregory              F                                     50:13        16:10 41  30.4       
334   36  Melissa Bradley            F      Seminole         FL    US      50:16        16:11 36  29.6       
335   93  Julie Diersing             F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      50:16        16:11 42  30.5       
336   408 K. Fillhart                M                                     50:32        16:16 12  28.6       
337   407 Barbara Fillhart           F                                     50:40        16:19 53  33.7       
338   63  Blake Cobb                 M      Pinellas Park    FL    US      50:54        16:23 54  29.9       
339   122 Katjy Fischer              F      Clearwater       FL    US      51:02        16:26 54  33.8       
340   391 Melissa Williams           F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      51:32        16:36 46  30.8       
341   252 Allyssa Mullins            F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      51:33        16:36 22  28.6       
342   467 Kris Tlarks                F                                     51:47        16:40 38  29.0       
343   40  Mike Brengs                M      St. Petersburg   FL    US      52:02        16:45 47  27.7       
344   39  G. Bregns                  F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      52:04        16:46 6   38.6       
345   47  Tammy Burr                 F      Clearwater       FL    US      52:09        16:47 38  28.8       
346   342 Kirstie Sillett            F      Treasure Island  FL    US      52:21        16:51 39  28.8       
347   106 Leeann Dugan               F      Pinellas Park    FL    US      52:24        16:52 36  28.4       
348   44  Joanna Bueller             F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      52:42        16:58 33  28.1       
349   344 Alexandra Smay             F      Pinellas Park    FL    US      52:43        16:58 36  28.3       
350   58  Tina Castillo              F      Tampa            FL    US      52:47        17:00 45  29.8       
351   193 Kerri Kaiser               F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      52:54        17:02 22  27.9       
352   31  Brittany Bollinger         F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      52:57        17:03 25  27.9       
353   270 Amy Pachta                 F      Clearwater       FL    US      53:17        17:09 24  27.7       
354   133 Marie Galea                F      Largo            FL    US      53:17        17:09 23  27.7       
355   316 Pamela Rose                F      Pinellas Park    FL    US      53:59        17:23 65  36.6       
356   335 Laura Segrera              F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      54:17        17:29                
357   334 Nico Segrera               M      St. Petersburg   FL    US      54:18        17:29 13  25.8       
358   14  Joanne Astell              F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      54:26        17:32 53  31.4       
359   204 Marina Kron                F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      54:51        17:40 52  30.8       
360   85  Paula De Santis-Tarris     F      Tampa            FL    US      54:52        17:40 55  31.8       
361   119 Debbie Festa               F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      54:52        17:40 61  34.2       
362   441 G. Williams                M                                     55:48        17:58 11  26.7       
363   442 Dorothy Williams           F                                     55:52        17:59 52  30.2       
364   429 John Small                 M      Tampa            FL    US      55:57        18:01 59  28.3       
365   427 Lewis Dees                 M      Largo            FL    US      56:04        18:03 37  23.9       
366   428 Tia Kulczar                F      St Petersburg    FL    US      56:04        18:03 41  27.2       
367   175 Jacquelyn Homolash         F      St. Pete         FL    US      56:13        18:06 22  26.3       
368   174 Debbie Homolash            F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      56:13        18:06 58  32.2       
369   143 S. Gilman                  F      Lutz             FL    US      56:21        18:09 6   35.7       
370   144 Maxine Gilman              F      Lutz             FL    US      56:34        18:13 44  27.5       
371   275 Beth Patterson             F      Clearwater       FL    US      56:40        18:15 58  31.9       
372   166 Lee Hawken                 M      Tampa            FL    US      56:41        18:15 50  26.0       
373   379 Christy Volckman           F      St Petersburg    FL    US      57:26        18:30 39  26.3       
374   241 Nicole Melton              F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      58:33        18:51 17  25.6       
375   111 Angie Eisele               F      Clearwater       FL    US      58:38        18:53 54  29.4       
376   152 Bonnie Grant-Berry         F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      58:38        18:53 67  34.6       
377   79  Linda Curry                F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      59:44        19:14 58  30.3       
378   475 Chrystal Collins           F                                     59:47        19:15 40  25.4       
379   476 Marcia Wells               F                                     59:48        19:15 52  28.2       
380   450 Naomi Kassis               F                                     59:49        19:16 37  25.0       
381   451 Christa Rider              F                                     59:50        19:16 35  24.8       
382   67  Madeline Colon             F      Tampa            FL    US      59:53        19:17 36  24.9       
383   447 Jennifer Ebert             F                                     59:57        19:18 39  25.2       
384   449 Liz Eckert                 F                                     1:00:11      19:23 32  24.6       
385   448 Maryouri Avendano          F                                     1:01:21      19:45 26  24.1       
386   322 Donna Sadural              F      Clearwater       FL    US      1:01:22      19:45 28  24.1       
387   228 Lynn Lewis                 F      Largo            FL    US      1:02:04      19:59 55  28.1       
388   456 Shawna Benish              F                                     1:02:06      19:59 28  23.8       
389   446 Ryan Vess                  M                                     1:02:18      20:04 33  21.1       
390   237 Erin McCloskey             F      Clearwater       FL    US      1:03:27      20:26 30  23.3       
391   38  Amber Brannon              F      Seminole         FL    US      1:03:27      20:26 30  23.3       
392   364 Colleen Talty              F      Pinellas Park    FL    US      1:06:22      21:22 62  28.6       
393   272 Dorothy Parker             F      Valrico          FL    US      1:06:41      21:28 52  25.3       
394   479 Amanda Rich                F                                     1:06:43      21:29 52  25.3       
395   189 Teresa Johnson             F      Lake Zurich      IL    US      1:06:49      21:31 47  23.9       
396   317 Kelly Ross                 F      Mulberry         FL    US      1:06:49      21:31 42  23.0       
397   161 Sarah Ham                  F      Tampa            FL    US      1:06:50      21:31 39  22.6       
398   160 Evette Hallett             F      New Port Richey  FL    US      1:07:43      21:48 41  22.5       
399   191 April Jordan               F      Largo            FL    US      1:07:45      21:49 42  22.7       
400   90  Serena Devlin              F      Oldsmar          FL    US      1:07:48      21:50 38  22.1       
401   366 Melissa Taylor             F      Seminole         FL    US      1:07:50      21:50 42  22.6       
402   74  Judy Coughlin              F      Unit 133         FL    US      1:08:23      22:01 76  33.7       
403   114 Lorna Erland               F      South Pasadena   FL    US      1:09:31      22:23 55  25.1       
404   243 Kelly Melton               F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      1:09:41      22:26 38  21.5       
405   242 Alyssa Melton              F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      1:09:41      22:26 16  21.9       
406   346 Amy Smith                  F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      1:19:02      25:27 43  19.6       

Embed Code