Results For
Tennessee 4-H Funnel Cake 5K

Lebanon, TN 37087
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City         State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name        
                                                                Time      Time                Percentage Place                               
===== === =================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ================ 
1     7   Matthew Sinclair    M      Carthage     TN    US      0:18:59.3 0:18:59.3 6:08  16  69.0       1        M Open                     
2     42  Dalton Teel         M      Lebanon      TN    US      0:20:09.1 0:20:09.1 6:30  24  63.5       2        M Open    Byars Dowdy      
3     17  Kyle Carsey         F      Cookeville   TN    US      0:20:30.8 0:20:30.8 6:37  33  71.7       1        F Open    Red Silo Runners 
4     47  Blake Intorcia      M      Smyrna       TN    US      0:20:59.0 0:20:59.0 6:46  17  61.7       3        M Open                     
5     82  Austin Feming       M                         US      0:23:31.2 0:23:31.2 7:35  23  54.4       1        M 20-29                    
6     12  Toni Johnson        F      Lebanon      TN    US      0:23:41.0 0:23:41.0 7:38  34  62.3       2        F Open    Red Silo Runners 
7     84  Matt Bryson         M                         US      0:24:45.0 0:24:45.0 7:59  42  55.3       1        M Masters                  
8     31  Waylon Holt         M      Cookeville   TN    US      0:24:50.9 0:24:50.9 8:01  42  55.1       1        M 40-49   Red Silo Runners 
9     4   Jason Vanover       M      Mount Juliet TN    US      0:25:00.0 0:25:00.0 8:04  43  55.2       2        M 40-49                    
10    23  Chris Peralta       M      Nashville    TN    US      0:25:04.0 0:25:04.0 8:05  30  51.1       1        M 30-39                    
11    83  Amanda Robertson    F                         US      0:25:08.2 0:25:08.2 8:07  37  59.2       3        F Open                     
12    40  Hannah Vermilye     F      Lebanon      TN    US      0:26:56.8 0:26:56.8 8:42  27  54.5       1        F 20-29                    
13    46  Michael Intorcia    M      Smyrna       TN    US      0:27:08.4 0:27:08.4 8:45  48  52.8       3        M 40-49                    
14    62  Nick Amick          M      Smyrna       TN    US      0:27:13.7 0:27:13.7 8:47  58  57.1       1        M Grand M                  
15    70  Morgan Wolfe        F      Murfreesboro TN    US      0:27:13.8 0:27:13.8 8:47  25  53.9       2        F 20-29   Byars Dowdy      
16    30  Sheyene Holt        F      Cookeville   TN    US      0:27:19.9 0:27:19.9 8:49  13  58.5       1        F 10-19   Red Silo Runners 
17    32  Rosalia Fiorello    F      Mount Juliet TN    US      0:27:31.1 0:27:31.1 8:53  33  53.5       1        F 30-39                    
18    13  Kimberly Haley      F      Watertown    TN    US      0:27:39.3 0:27:39.3 8:55  29  53.1       3        F 20-29                    
19    51  Emily Osterhaus     F      Petersburg   TN    US      0:28:36.3 0:28:36.3 9:14  46  55.2       1        F Masters                  
20    54  Katie Porter        F      Lebanon      TN    US      0:28:44.9 0:28:44.9 9:16  26  51.1       4        F 20-29   Byars Dowdy      
21    57  TROY HELTON         M      Mount Juliet TN    US      0:28:51.4 0:28:51.4 9:19  44  48.2       4        M 40-49                    
22    50  Tyler Cozart        M      Lebanon      TN    US      0:28:52.4 0:28:52.4 9:19  34  44.8       2        M 30-39                    
23    48  Rebekah Jones       F      Mount Juliet TN    US      0:29:15.8 0:29:15.8 9:26  31  50.2       2        F 30-39                    
24    65  Nancy Panter        F      Winchester   TN    US      0:29:32.0 0:29:32.0 9:32  59  61.8       1        F Grand M                  
25    56  Heather Helton      F      Mount Juliet TN    US      0:29:35.2 0:29:35.2 9:33  44  52.4       1        F 40-49                    
26    21  Ingryd Nordquist    F      Cookeville   TN    US      0:30:28.1 0:30:28.1 9:50  53  55.9       1        F 50-59   Red Silo Runners 
27    6   Tammie Wright       F      Cookeville   TN    US      0:30:30.0 0:30:30.0 9:50  54  56.5       2        F 50-59   Red Silo Runners 
28    53  Rhonda Dennison     F      Cookeville   TN    US      0:30:44.1 0:30:44.1 9:55  59  59.4       3        F 50-59   Red Silo Runners 
29    9   Becky Gravely       F      Mount Juliet TN    US      0:31:14.1 0:31:14.1 10:05 45  50.1       2        F 40-49                    
30    45  Ashley Capps        F      Murfreesboro TN    US      0:32:31.4 0:32:31.4 10:29 31  45.1       3        F 30-39   Byars Dowdy      
31    39  Michael Faehl       M      cookeville   TN    US      0:32:32.6 0:32:32.6 10:30 67  51.8       1        M 60-99   Red Silo Runners 
32    35  S. Stinson          F      Lebanon      TN    US      0:33:15.6 0:33:15.6 10:44 11  50.3       2        F 10-19                    
33    55  Russell Mawk        M      La Vergne    TN    US      0:33:16.7 0:33:16.7 10:44 44  41.8       5        M 40-49                    
34    41  Kaitlyn Vail        F      Lebanon      TN    US      0:34:22.5 0:34:22.5 11:05 28  42.7       5        F 20-29                    
35    10  Sabrina Farler      F      Dowelltown   TN    US      0:34:26.6 0:34:26.6 11:07 43  44.7       3        F 40-49                    
36    28  Crystal Holt        F      Cookeville   TN    US      0:35:10.9 0:35:10.9 11:21 39  42.7       4        F 30-39   Red Silo Runners 
37    11  Judith Sullivan     F      Cookeville   TN    US      0:35:44.5 0:35:44.5 11:32 69  58.2       1        F 60-99   Red Silo Runners 
38    19  Lucas Crawford      M      Sparta       TN    US      0:35:46.7 0:35:46.7 11:32 21  35.8       2        M 20-29                    
39    79  Hannah Rice         F                         US      0:35:49.6 0:35:49.6 11:33 18  41.2       3        F 10-19                    
40    69  Sandy Stowers       F      Mount Juliet TN    US      0:36:18.9 0:36:18.9 11:43 51  45.8       4        F 50-59                    
41    38  Lisa Faehl          F      cookeville   TN    US      0:36:32.9 0:36:32.9 11:47 66  54.6       2        F 60-99   Red Silo Runners 
42    63  Candace Reed        F      Lebanon      TN    US      0:37:05.3 0:37:05.3 11:58 41  40.9       4        F 40-49   Byars Dowdy      
43    80  Lee Piccirille      M                         US      0:37:07.0 0:37:07.0 11:58 65  44.5       2        M 60-99                    
44    78  Amanda Crosson      F                         US      0:37:24.6 0:37:24.6 12:04 41  40.6       5        F 40-49                    
45    59  Eric Snow           M      Dowelltown   TN    US      0:37:36.6 0:37:36.6 12:08 42  36.4       6        M 40-49                    
46    61  Brody Snow          M      Dowelltown   TN    US      0:37:36.7 0:37:36.7 12:08 13  36.8       1        M 10-19                    
47    5   Nicole Marrero      F      Cookeville   TN    US      0:38:38.2 0:38:38.2 12:28 29  38.0       6        F 20-29   Red Silo Runners 
48    86  Bree White          F                         US      0:39:04.3 0:39:04.3 12:36 29  37.6       7        F 20-29                    
49    52  Jessica Osterhaus   F      Petersburg   TN    US      0:39:12.1 0:39:12.1 12:39 18  37.6       4        F 10-19                    
50    25  Stephen Louder      M      Clarksville  TN    US      0:39:12.5 0:39:12.5 12:39 71  44.9       3        M 60-99                    
51    29  Cassidy Holt        F      Cookeville   TN    US      0:39:25.2 0:39:25.2 12:43 19  37.2       5        F 10-19   Red Silo Runners 
52    64  Mike Panter         M      Winchester   TN    US      0:39:56.5 0:39:56.5 12:53 66  41.8       4        M 60-99                    
53    68  Lori Torres         F      Hermitage    TN    US      0:40:16.0 0:40:16.0 12:59 47  39.6       6        F 40-49                    
54    16  Casey DeLoach       F      Cookeville   TN    US      0:40:23.2 0:40:23.2 13:02 26  36.3       8        F 20-29   Red Silo Runners 
55    26  Ayla Whittaker      F      Cookeville   TN    US      0:40:23.2 0:40:23.2 13:02 32  36.4       5        F 30-39   Red Silo Runners 
56    77  Kelsey Clinard      F                         US      0:41:13.2 0:41:13.2 13:18 22  35.6       9        F 20-29                    
57    76  James Kellum        M                         US      0:41:13.4 0:41:13.4 13:18 24  31.1       3        M 20-29                    
58    71  Andrew Lan          M      Mount Juliet TN    US      0:41:42.2 0:41:42.2 13:27 50  34.9       1        M 50-59                    
59    37  T. Sales            F      Murfreesboro TN    US      0:43:09.8 0:43:09.8 13:55 10  39.8       6        F 10-19                    
60    58  Cindy Snow          F      Dowelltown   TN    US      0:43:15.1 0:43:15.1 13:57 38  34.5       6        F 30-39                    
61    60  M. Parker           M      Dowelltown   TN    US      0:43:15.6 0:43:15.6 13:57 10  35.5       2        M 10-19                    
62    34  Melissa Stinson     F      Lebanon      TN    US      0:44:07.4 0:44:07.4 14:14 41  34.4       7        F 40-49                    
63    72  Julie Sydenstricker F      Lebanon      TN    US      0:44:34.4 0:44:34.4 14:23 54  38.6       5        F 50-59   Byars Dowdy      
64    67  Kristin Lorence     F      Hermitage    TN    US      0:44:34.6 0:44:34.6 14:23 30  32.9       7        F 30-39   Byars Dowdy      
65    75  Beth Reeder         F      Watertown    TN    US      0:44:35.1 0:44:35.1 14:23 59  41.0       6        F 50-59   Byars Dowdy      
66    24  Paula Louder        F      Clarksville  TN    US      0:44:51.8 0:44:51.8 14:28 70  47.0       3        F 60-99                    
67    18  Gina Whitehead      F      Sparta       TN    US      0:48:39.1 0:48:39.1 15:42 51  34.2       7        F 50-59                    
68    22  Lacey Snyder        F      Atlanta      GA    US      0:50:04.5 0:50:04.5 16:09 36  29.6       8        F 30-39                    
69    66  Abbey Willard       F      Dyersburg    TN    US      0:54:08.0 0:54:08.0 17:28 17  27.6       7        F 10-19                    
70    14  Christine Harding   F      La Vergne    TN    US      0:54:11.8 0:54:11.8 17:29 66  36.8       4        F 60-99                    
71    15  Sarah Galvarro      F      Nashville    TN    US      0:54:11.9 0:54:11.9 17:29 60  34.1       5        F 60-99                    
72    81  Grace Powell        F                         US      0:55:00.0 0:55:00.0 17:45 18  26.8       8        F 10-19                    
73    85  Taylor Cantrell     F                         US      0:55:00.2 0:55:00.2 17:45 17  27.1       9        F 10-19                    
74    20  Kolbe Crawford      M      Sparta       TN    US      0:56:26.7 0:56:26.7 18:12 18  22.7       3        M 10-19                    
75    36  C. Sales            M      Murfreesboro TN    US      0:56:47.4 0:56:47.4 18:19 9   28.3       1        M 0- 9                     
76    33  G. Sales            F      Murfreesboro TN    US      0:56:56.5 0:56:56.5 18:22 8   32.0       1        F 0- 9                     
77    44  Matthew Barnwell    M      Lebanon      TN    US      0:57:13.0 0:57:13.0 18:27 13  24.2       4        M 10-19                    
78    73  Allison Barnwell    F      Lebanon      TN    US      0:57:42.9 0:57:42.9 18:37 47  27.6       8        F 40-49                    


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Matthew Sinclair 7   16  1       M      Carthage TN US 18:59.3 
2     Dalton Teel      42  24  2       M      Lebanon TN US  20:09.1 
3     Blake Intorcia   47  17  4       M      Smyrna TN US   20:59.0 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kyle Carsey      17  33  3       F      Cookeville TN US 20:30.8 
2     Toni Johnson     12  34  6       F      Lebanon TN US    23:41.0 
3     Amanda Robertson 83  37  11      F        US             25:08.2 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Matt Bryson 84  42  7       M        US     24:45 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Emily Osterhaus 51  46  19      F      Petersburg TN US 28:36.3 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Nick Amick 62  58  14      M      Smyrna TN US 27:13.7 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Nancy Panter 65  59  24      F      Winchester TN US 29:32 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     C. Sales 36  9   75      M      Murfreesboro TN US 56:47.4 


Male 10 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brody Snow     61  13  46      M      Dowelltown TN US 37:36.7 
2     M. Parker      60  10  61      M      Dowelltown TN US 43:15.6 
3     Kolbe Crawford 20  18  74      M      Sparta TN US     56:26.7 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Austin Feming  82  23  5       M        US         23:31.2 
2     Lucas Crawford 19  21  38      M      Sparta TN US 35:46.7 
3     James Kellum   76  24  57      M        US         41:13.4 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Chris Peralta 23  30  10      M      Nashville TN US 25:04.0 
2     Tyler Cozart  50  34  22      M      Lebanon TN US   28:52.4 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Waylon Holt      31  42  8       M      Cookeville TN US   24:50.9 
2     Jason Vanover    4   43  9       M      Mount Juliet TN US 25:00.0 
3     Michael Intorcia 46  48  13      M      Smyrna TN US       27:08.4 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Andrew Lan 71  50  58      M      Mount Juliet TN US 41:42.2 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Michael Faehl  39  67  31      M      cookeville TN US  32:32.6 
2     Lee Piccirille 80  65  43      M        US              37:07.0 
3     Stephen Louder 25  71  50      M      Clarksville TN US 39:12.5 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     G. Sales 33  8   76      F      Murfreesboro TN US 56:56.5 


Female 10 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sheyene Holt 30  13  16      F      Cookeville TN US 27:19.9 
2     S. Stinson   35  11  32      F      Lebanon TN US    33:15.6 
3     Hannah Rice  79  18  39      F        US             35:49.6 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Hannah Vermilye 40  27  12      F      Lebanon TN US      26:56.8 
2     Morgan Wolfe    70  25  15      F      Murfreesboro TN US 27:13.8 
3     Kimberly Haley  13  29  18      F      Watertown TN US    27:39.3 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Rosalia Fiorello 32  33  17      F      Mount Juliet TN US 27:31.1 
2     Rebekah Jones    48  31  23      F      Mount Juliet TN US 29:15.8 
3     Ashley Capps     45  31  30      F      Murfreesboro TN US 32:31.4 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Heather Helton 56  44  25      F      Mount Juliet TN US 29:35.2 
2     Becky Gravely  9   45  29      F      Mount Juliet TN US 31:14.1 
3     Sabrina Farler 10  43  35      F      Dowelltown TN US   34:26.6 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ingryd Nordquist 21  53  26      F      Cookeville TN US 30:28.1 
2     Tammie Wright    6   54  27      F      Cookeville TN US 30:30.0 
3     Rhonda Dennison  53  59  28      F      Cookeville TN US 30:44.1 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Judith Sullivan 11  69  37      F      Cookeville TN US  35:44.5 
2     Lisa Faehl      38  66  41      F      cookeville TN US  36:32.9 
3     Paula Louder    24  70  66      F      Clarksville TN US 44:51.8 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.