Results For
Tennessee 4-H Funnel Cake 5K

Lebanon, TN 37087
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City           State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division        
                                                                  Time       Time                 Percentage Place                    
===== === =================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== =============== 
1     180 Jacob Wade          M      Bell Buckle    TN    US      0:19:59.85 0:19:59.85 6:27  17  65.4       1        M Overall       
2     181 Joshua Wade         M      Bell Buckle    TN    US      0:21:04.00 0:21:04.00 6:48  15  63.7       2        M Overall       
3     145 Grant Hitchcock     M      Mcminnville    TN    US      0:21:24.25 0:21:24.25 6:54  17  61.1       3        M Overall       
4     163 Jon Osterhaus       M      Petersburg     TN    US      0:22:11.40 0:22:11.40 7:09  18  58.5       1        M 10-19         
5     150 Jessica Kamens      F      Meriden        CT    US      0:22:27.75 0:22:27.75 7:15  31  65.6       1        F Overall       
6     158 Sorrell Martin      F      Petersburg     TN    US      0:23:37.35 0:23:37.35 7:37  16  64.4       2        F Overall       
7     190 Kailin Jones        F                                   0:24:06.60 0:24:06.60 7:47  34  61.4       3        F Overall       
8     142 Emily Hagmaier      F      Riverside      NJ    US      0:24:34.70 0:24:34.70 7:56  18  60.2       1        F 10-19         
9     149 Dalton Kamens       M      Meriden        CT    US      0:25:10.95 0:25:10.95 8:07  23  51.4       1        M 20-29         
10    172 Tamra Smith         F      Shelbyville    TN    US      0:25:25.25 0:25:25.25 8:12  57  70.2       1        F Masters       
11    183 Chuck Weber         M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:27:00.20 0:27:00.20 8:43  64  61.0       1        M Masters       
12    194 Craig Taylor        M                                   0:27:40.35 0:27:40.35 8:56  54  54.9       1        M Grand Masters 
13    173 Melissa Stinson     F      Huntsville     AL    US      0:27:55.00 0:27:55.00 9:00  37  53.5       1        F 30-39         
14    189 Cliff Acheson       M                                   0:28:30.05 0:28:30.05 9:12  60  55.9       1        M 60-69         
15    159 Martin McCollum     M      Murfreesboro   TN    US      0:28:38.30 0:28:38.30 9:14  41  48.1       1        M 40-49         
16    136 Gareth Eller        M      Portland       TN    US      0:28:43.90 0:28:43.90 9:16  15  46.7       2        M 10-19         
17    182 Charles Weber       M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:29:10.05 0:29:10.05 9:25  18  44.5       3        M 10-19         
18    131 Christopher Carbone M      Nashville      TN    US      0:29:41.60 0:29:41.60 9:35  28  43.6       2        M 20-29         
19    148 Alyssa Kamens       F      Nashville      TN    US      0:29:41.60 0:29:41.60 9:35  25  49.6       1        F 20-29         
20    125 Kathryn Barnett     F      Nashville      TN    US      0:29:42.20 0:29:42.20 9:35  49  54.9       1        F 40-49         
21    175 Kelly Taylor        F      Tullahoma      TN    US      0:30:00.25 0:30:00.25 9:41  37  49.8       2        F 30-39         
22    185 Susan Williams      F      Nashville      TN    US      0:30:11.55 0:30:11.55 9:44  31  48.8       3        F 30-39         
23    126 Gerry Boaz          M      Brentwood      TN    US      0:31:07.25 0:31:07.25 10:02 46  45.9       2        M 40-49         
24    162 Emily Osterhaus     F      Petersburg     TN    US      0:31:17.45 0:31:17.45 10:06 42  48.9       2        F 40-49         
25    124 Emily Ary           F      Murfreesboro   TN    US      0:31:43.70 0:31:43.70 10:14 26  46.4       2        F 20-29         
26    144 Dan Harrell         M      Nashville      TN    US      0:31:53.50 0:31:53.50 10:17 55  48.0       1        M 50-59         
27    169 Emily Quinlan       F      Nashville      TN    US      0:32:03.70 0:32:03.70 10:21 32  46.0       4        F 30-39         
28    140 Zachary Gibson      M      Clarksville    TN    US      0:32:14.95 0:32:14.95 10:24 28  40.2       3        M 20-29         
29    139 Johanna Gibson      F      Clarksville    TN    US      0:32:15.15 0:32:15.15 10:24 24  45.7       3        F 20-29         
30    176 Erin Thomasson      F      Monteagle      TN    US      0:32:26.30 0:32:26.30 10:28 32  45.5       5        F 30-39         
31    132 Jessica Clower      F      Nashville      TN    US      0:32:37.10 0:32:37.10 10:31 30  45.2       6        F 30-39         
32    151 Sara Kamens         F      Meriden        CT    US      0:33:27.45 0:33:27.45 10:48 28  44.0       4        F 20-29         
33    43  Julie Bowling       F                                   0:34:18.00 0:34:18.00 11:04 36  43.3       7        F 30-39         
34    141 Bobbie Grimes       F      Gruetli Laager TN    US      0:34:45.55 0:34:45.55 11:13 48  46.4       3        F 40-49         
35    154 Kate Lansaw         F      Nashville      TN    US      0:35:31.45 0:35:31.45 11:28 28  41.5       5        F 20-29         
36    155 Danny Lawson        M      Maryville      TN    US      0:35:46.20 0:35:46.20 11:32 17  36.5       4        M 10-19         
37    123 Katie Alexander     F      Nashville      TN    US      0:35:54.10 0:35:54.10 11:35 26  41.0       6        F 20-29         
38    135 Hence Duncan        M      Decherd        TN    US      0:36:35.10 0:36:35.10 11:48 17  35.7       5        M 10-19         
39    200 Rhedona Rose        F                                   0:37:18.40 0:37:18.40 12:02 55  46.7       1        F Grand Masters 
40    192 John Rose           M                                   0:37:18.70 0:37:18.70 12:02 52  40.1       2        M 50-59         
41    130 Leah Cannon         F      Nashville      TN    US      0:38:30.25 0:38:30.25 12:25 41  39.5       4        F 40-49         
42    156 Shelby Mainord      F      Cookeville     TN    US      0:38:36.70 0:38:36.70 12:27 17  38.8       2        F 10-19         
43    199 K. Fulbright        F                                   0:39:27.60 0:39:27.60 12:44 12  41.7       3        F 10-19         
44    171 Lauren Runde        F      Clarksville    TN    US      0:39:36.50 0:39:36.50 12:47 28  37.2       7        F 20-29         
45    170 John Runde          M      Clarksville    TN    US      0:39:36.55 0:39:36.55 12:47 30  32.8       1        M 30-39         
46    188 suzanne wymer       F      Smyrna         TN    US      0:40:00.15 0:40:00.15 12:54 37  37.3       8        F 30-39         
47    165 Emily Pate          F      Waynesboro     TN    US      0:40:19.55 0:40:19.55 13:01 25  36.5       8        F 20-29         
48    146 Bonnie Holman       F      Waynesboro     TN    US      0:41:04.05 0:41:04.05 13:15 30  35.9       9        F 30-39         
49    195 Michael Barry       M                                   0:42:07.70 0:42:07.70 13:35 45  33.7       3        M 40-49         
50    196 Kaylee Clinard      F                                   0:42:07.70 0:42:07.70 13:35 37  35.4       10       F 30-39         
51    127 Melissa Boaz        F      Brentwood      TN    US      0:43:29.25 0:43:29.25 14:02 44  35.8       5        F 40-49         
52    167 Mary Payne          F      Nashville      TN    US      0:43:56.85 0:43:56.85 14:11 36  33.8       11       F 30-39         
53    166 Jackie Payne        F      New Tazewell   TN    US      0:44:45.55 0:44:45.55 14:26 67  45.2       1        F 60-69         
54    179 Autumn Trainum      F      Bolivar        TN    US      0:45:52.10 0:45:52.10 14:48 17  32.6       4        F 10-19         
55    184 Jennifer White      F      Hazlehurst     GA    US      0:47:17.30 0:47:17.30 15:15 44  32.9       6        F 40-49         
56    160 Paige McCroy        F      Adams          TN    US      0:48:59.55 0:48:59.55 15:48 26  30.1       9        F 20-29         
57    177 Dominic Tingue      M      Clarksville    TN    US      0:49:15.30 0:49:15.30 15:53 23  26.3       4        M 20-29         
58    178 Katie Tingue        F      Clarksville    TN    US      0:49:22.05 0:49:22.05 15:56 24  29.8       10       F 20-29         
59    152 Rebecca Kruchten    F      Clarksville    TN    US      0:49:22.15 0:49:22.15 15:56 30  29.8       12       F 30-39         
60    153 Sean Kruchten       M      Clarksville    TN    US      0:49:22.40 0:49:22.40 15:56 29  26.3       5        M 20-29         
61    198 Michael Fulbright   M                                   0:50:08.45 0:50:08.45 16:10 42  27.7       4        M 40-49         
62    143 Christine Harding   F      La Vergne      TN    US      0:51:16.40 0:51:16.40 16:32 62  37.0       2        F 60-69         
63    137 Sarah Galvarro      F      Nashville      TN    US      0:51:16.85 0:51:16.85 16:33 56  34.4       1        F 50-59         
64    138 Seth Galvarro       M      Nashville      TN    US      0:51:17.30 0:51:17.30 16:33 52  29.1       3        M 50-59         
65    193 Renee Weber         F                                   0:52:10.00 0:52:10.00 16:50 57  34.2       2        F 50-59         
66    168 Oakley Perry        M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:55:41.70 0:55:41.70 17:58 21  23.3       6        M 20-29         
67    157 Mary Mantooth       F      Adams          TN    US      0:57:10.10 0:57:10.10 18:26 70  36.9       1        F 70-99         
68    129 Sam Brewer          M      Waynesboro     TN    US      0:58:45.10 0:58:45.10 18:57 22  22.0       7        M 20-29         
69    128 David Brewer        M      Waynesboro     TN    US      0:58:46.30 0:58:46.30 18:58 52  25.4       4        M 50-59         
70    164 Brigitte Passman    F      Atoka          TN    US      0:58:46.35 0:58:46.35 18:58 22  25.1       11       F 20-29         
71    197 Jennifer Fulbright  F                                   1:08:41.45 1:08:41.45 22:10 40  22.0       7        F 40-49         


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Jacob Wade      180 17  1       M      Bell Buckle TN US 19:59.85 
2     Joshua Wade     181 15  2       M      Bell Buckle TN US 21:04.00 
3     Grant Hitchcock 145 17  3       M      Mcminnville TN US 21:24.25 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Jessica Kamens 150 31  5       F      Meriden CT US    22:27.75 
2     Sorrell Martin 158 16  6       F      Petersburg TN US 23:37.35 
3     Kailin Jones   190 34  7       F                       24:06.60 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Chuck Weber 183 64  11      M      Knoxville TN US 27:00.2 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Tamra Smith 172 57  10      F      Shelbyville TN US 25:25.25 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Craig Taylor 194 54  12      M               27:40.35 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Rhedona Rose 200 55  39      F               37:18.4 


Male 10 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Jon Osterhaus 163 18  4       M      Petersburg TN US 22:11.40 
2     Gareth Eller  136 15  16      M      Portland TN US   28:43.90 
3     Charles Weber 182 18  17      M      Knoxville TN US  29:10.05 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Dalton Kamens       149 23  9       M      Meriden CT US     25:10.95 
2     Christopher Carbone 131 28  18      M      Nashville TN US   29:41.60 
3     Zachary Gibson      140 28  28      M      Clarksville TN US 32:14.95 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     John Runde 170 30  45      M      Clarksville TN US 39:36.55 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Martin McCollum 159 41  15      M      Murfreesboro TN US 28:38.30 
2     Gerry Boaz      126 46  23      M      Brentwood TN US    31:07.25 
3     Michael Barry   195 45  49      M                         42:07.70 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Dan Harrell   144 55  26      M      Nashville TN US 31:53.5 
2     John Rose     192 52  40      M                      37:18.7 
3     Seth Galvarro 138 52  64      M      Nashville TN US 51:17.3 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Cliff Acheson 189 60  14      M               28:30.05 


Female 10 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Emily Hagmaier 142 18  8       F      Riverside NJ US  24:34.7 
2     Shelby Mainord 156 17  42      F      Cookeville TN US 38:36.7 
3     K. Fulbright   199 12  43      F                       39:27.6 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Alyssa Kamens  148 25  19      F      Nashville TN US    29:41.60 
2     Emily Ary      124 26  25      F      Murfreesboro TN US 31:43.70 
3     Johanna Gibson 139 24  29      F      Clarksville TN US  32:15.15 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Melissa Stinson 173 37  13      F      Huntsville AL US 27:55.00 
2     Kelly Taylor    175 37  21      F      Tullahoma TN US  30:00.25 
3     Susan Williams  185 31  22      F      Nashville TN US  30:11.55 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Kathryn Barnett 125 49  20      F      Nashville TN US      29:42.20 
2     Emily Osterhaus 162 42  24      F      Petersburg TN US     31:17.45 
3     Bobbie Grimes   141 48  34      F      Gruetli Laager TN US 34:45.55 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Sarah Galvarro 137 56  63      F      Nashville TN US 51:16.85 
2     Renee Weber    193 57  65      F                      52:10.00 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Jackie Payne      166 67  53      F      New Tazewell TN US 44:45.55 
2     Christine Harding 143 62  62      F      La Vergne TN US    51:16.40 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Mary Mantooth 157 70  67      F      Adams TN US 57:10.1 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.