Dome Roam 5k Run Walk Roll

Sat April 21, 2018 East Lansing, MI US 48823 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                   Gender Clock Chip  Pace  Age Division Division  
                                    Time  Time            Place              
===== ====================== ====== ===== ===== ===== === ======== ========= 
1     Gabrielle Pepin        F      17:41 17:40 5:42  24  1        F Overall 
2     Dan Bergan             M      18:18 18:16 5:54  42  1        M Overall 
3     Gregory Whittaker      M      19:15 19:13 6:12  49  1        M 41-50   
4     Nathan Anthony         M      20:23 20:19 6:33  20  1        M 15-20   
5     Jon Schafer            M      20:23 20:19 6:33  19  2        M 15-20   
6     John Hughes            M      20:23 20:22 6:34  21  1        M 21-30   
7     Graham Smith           M      21:58 21:54 7:04  20  3        M 15-20   
8     Christopher Ford       M      22:50 22:28 7:15  31  1        M 31-40   
9     Justin Harvey          M      22:31 22:31 7:16  20  4        M 15-20   
10    Kevin Kho              M      22:40 22:36 7:17  27  2        M 21-30   
11    Bryce VanderBerg       M      22:55 22:48 7:21  24  3        M 21-30   
12    James Fox              M      22:56 22:51 7:22  61  1        M 61-70   
13    Brian Downey           M      24:40 24:34 7:55  48  2        M 41-50   
14    Breezy McEntee         F      24:42 24:37 7:56  21  1        F 21-30   
15    Elvira Kovachevich     F      25:24 25:21 8:11  19  1        F 15-20   
16    Marin Smith            F      26:47 26:34 8:34  22  2        F 21-30   
17    John Salvatore         M      26:47 26:34 8:34  25  4        M 21-30   
18    Kara Hibbard           F      27:02 26:55 8:41  24  3        F 21-30   
19    Ethan Krohn            M      27:08 27:06 8:45  19  5        M 15-20   
20    Katey Krohn            F      27:09 27:06 8:45  15  2        F 15-20   
21    Katherine Jones        F      27:08 27:06 8:45  19  3        F 15-20   
22    Bailey Geise           F      28:08 27:10 8:46  21  4        F 21-30   
23    Shelly Przywara        F      28:10 27:12 8:46  46  1        F 41-50   
24    Maria Ford             F      28:22 28:02 9:03  30  5        F 21-30   
25    Jef Rietsma            M      28:25 28:17 9:07  51  1        M 51-60   
26    Amy Willing            F      28:23 28:17 9:07  53  1        F 51-60   
27    Shelby Krohn           F      28:30 28:27 9:11  21  6        F 21-30   
28    Roy Carter             M      28:42 28:29 9:11  57  2        M 51-60   
29    Jack Carlton           M      28:36 28:32 9:12  76  1        M 71-80   
30    Lexie Farrell          F      28:48 28:45 9:16  21  7        F 21-30   
31    Tom Sampson            M      29:15 29:09 9:24  73  2        M 71-80   
32    Tiara Woolf            F      29:31 29:24 9:29  29  8        F 21-30   
33    Jeremy Chevalier       M      29:43 29:31 9:31  44  3        M 41-50   
34    Shelly Hunter          F      30:14 29:48 9:37  37  1        F 31-40   
35    Bino Manjasseril       M      29:57 29:52 9:38  41  4        M 41-50   
36    J. Manjasseril         M      29:57 29:54 9:39  11  1        M 0-14    
37    Sunil Chakyath Devasia M      30:31 30:31 9:51  38  2        M 31-40   
38    Jessica Manjasseril    F      31:04 31:01 10:00 13  1        F 0-14    
39    Rachel Maas            F      32:04 31:55 10:18 41  2        F 41-50   
40    Michael Crow           M      32:05 31:55 10:18 38  3        M 31-40   
41    Elizabeth Tomkins      F      32:06 31:55 10:18 27  9        F 21-30   
42    Jerrad Heinz           M      32:07 31:56 10:18 25  5        M 21-30   
43    Patricia Freitag       F      32:48 32:33 10:30 19  4        F 15-20   
44    Robert Gracin          M      32:49 32:34 10:30 19  6        M 15-20   
45    Haylee Sieg            F      32:49 32:34 10:30 19  5        F 15-20   
46    Logan Cholody          M      32:51 32:36 10:31 18  7        M 15-20   
47    MIchelle VanDeuren     F      32:57 32:51 10:36 44  3        F 41-50   
48    Xaden Lacina           M      33:35 33:27 10:47 14  2        M 0-14    
49    Geoffrey Ehnis-Clark   M      35:16 35:04 11:19 47  5        M 41-50   
50    Lizzie Lietaert        F      35:40 35:32 11:28 15  6        F 15-20   
51    Sally Koop-Tompkins    F      36:42 36:31 11:47 65  1        F 61-70   
52    M. Lietaert            F      37:13 37:05 11:58 12  2        F 0-14    
53    Elena Carter           F      37:28 37:20 12:03 19  7        F 15-20   
54    Smita Manjasseril      F      39:26 39:26 12:43 43  4        F 41-50   
55    Harrison Hensley       M      40:22 39:53 12:52 85  1        M 81-97   
56    Anna Appeldoorn        F      40:54 40:30 13:04 21  10       F 21-30   
57    Brett Dreyfus          M      40:43 40:33 13:05 56  3        M 51-60   
58    Kelly Lietaert         F      40:44 40:34 13:05 45  5        F 41-50   
59    Hannah Lietaert        F      40:45 40:36 13:06 17  8        F 15-20   
60    Deb Small              F      42:16 42:03 13:34 62  2        F 61-70   
61    Steve Lietaert         M      42:53 42:42 13:46 47  6        M 41-50   
62    John Wenzel            M      46:23 46:08 14:53 63  2        M 61-70   
63    Glenda Borowski        F      46:26 46:10 14:54 74  1        F 71-80   
64    Anna Stouffer-Hopkins  F      47:05 46:44 15:05 25  11       F 21-30   
65    Laura Sorrell          F      47:04 46:48 15:06 61  3        F 61-70   
66    Lisa Hensel            F      47:10 46:52 15:07 34  2        F 31-40   
67    Ruth Glover            F      47:13 46:52 15:07 73  2        F 71-80   
68    Michelle Carroll       F      47:14 46:55 15:08 46  6        F 41-50   
69    Rachel Carroll         F      47:18 47:00 15:10 15  9        F 15-20   
70    Chris Johnson-Perry    M      47:59 47:48 15:25 25  6        M 21-30   
71    A. Chevalier           M      50:12 50:00 16:08 5   3        M 0-14    
72    Denise Chevalier       F      50:12 50:01 16:08 33  3        F 31-40   
73    Luke Hunter            M      52:05 51:38 16:39 44  7        M 41-50   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Dan Bergan 1208 42  2       M      East Lansing MI US 18:16 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Gabrielle Pepin 1299 24  1       F      Okemos MI US 17:40 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     J. Manjasseril 1406 11  36      M      Haslett MI US 29:54 
2     Xaden Lacina   1499 14  48      M        US          33:27 
3     A. Chevalier   1505 5   71      M                    50:00 


Male 15 to 20
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Nathan Anthony 1207 20  4       M      Grand Rapids MI US 20:19 
2     Jon Schafer    1206 19  5       M      Grand Rapids MI US 20:19 
3     Graham Smith   1417 20  7       M      East Lansing MI US 21:54 
4     Justin Harvey  1265 20  9       M      East Lansing MI US 22:31 
5     Ethan Krohn    1341 19  19      M      Bad Axe MI US      27:06 
6     Robert Gracin  1252 19  44      M      East Lansing MI US 32:34 
7     Logan Cholody  1261 18  46      M      East Lansing MI US 32:36 


Male 21 to 30
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     John Hughes         1266 21  6       M      East Lansing MI US 20:22 
2     Kevin Kho                27  10      M      East Lansing MI US 22:36 
3     Bryce VanderBerg    1271 24  11      M      Lansing MI US      22:48 
4     John Salvatore           25  17      M      Ann Arbor MI US    26:34 
5     Jerrad Heinz        1482 25  42      M                         31:56 
6     Chris Johnson-Perry 1219 25  70      M                         47:48 


Male 31 to 40
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Christopher Ford       1331 31  8       M      Grand Ledge MI US  22:28 
2     Sunil Chakyath Devasia 1364 38  37      M      East Lansing MI US 30:31 
3     Michael Crow           1493 38  40      M                         31:55 


Male 41 to 50
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Gregory Whittaker    1495 49  3       M                         19:13 
2     Brian Downey         1433 48  13      M      Westland MI US     24:34 
3     Jeremy Chevalier     1318 44  33      M      Ypsilanti MI US    29:31 
4     Bino Manjasseril     1389 41  35      M      Haslett MI US      29:52 
5     Geoffrey Ehnis-Clark 1418 47  49      M      East Lansing MI US 35:04 
6     Steve Lietaert       1329 47  61      M      Lambertville MI US 42:42 
7     Luke Hunter          1367 44  73      M      Lansing MI US      51:38 


Male 51 to 60
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Jef Rietsma   1413 51  25      M      Portage MI US 28:17 
2     Roy Carter    1338 57  28      M      Haslett MI US 28:29 
3     Brett Dreyfus 1504 56  57      M                    40:33 


Male 61 to 70
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     James Fox   1337 61  12      M      Miami Beach FL US 22:51 
2     John Wenzel 1200 63  62      M      Lapeer MI US      46:08 


Male 71 to 80
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Jack Carlton 1496 76  29      M               28:32 
2     Tom Sampson  1500 73  31      M               29:09 


Male 81 and up
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Harrison Hensley 1492 85  55      M               39:53 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Jessica Manjasseril 1391 13  38      F      Haslett MI US      31:01 
2     M. Lietaert         1328 12  52      F      Lambertville MI US 37:05 


Female 15 to 20
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Elvira Kovachevich 1270 19  15      F      East Lansing MI US 25:21 
2     Katey Krohn        1342 15  20      F      Bad Axe MI US      27:06 
3     Katherine Jones    1267 19  21      F      East Lansing MI US 27:06 
4     Patricia Freitag   1264 19  43      F      East Lansing MI US 32:33 
5     Haylee Sieg        1260 19  45      F      East Lansing MI US 32:34 
6     Lizzie Lietaert    1327 15  50      F      Lambertville MI US 35:32 
7     Elena Carter       1336 19  53      F      Haslett MI US      37:20 
8     Hannah Lietaert    1322 17  59      F      Lambertville MI US 40:36 
9     Rachel Carroll     1230 15  69      F      Parker CO US       47:00 


Female 21 to 30
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Breezy McEntee        1497 21  14      F                         24:37 
2     Marin Smith                22  16      F      East Lansing MI US 26:34 
3     Kara Hibbard          1414 24  18      F      Lansing MI US      26:55 
4     Bailey Geise               21  22      F      Milford MI US      27:10 
5     Maria Ford            1335 30  24      F      Grand Ledge MI US  28:02 
6     Shelby Krohn          1347 21  27      F      Bad Axe MI US      28:27 
7     Lexie Farrell         1262 21  30      F      East Lansing MI US 28:45 
8     Tiara Woolf           1272 29  32      F      Holt MI US         29:24 
9     Elizabeth Tomkins     1468 27  41      F                         31:55 
10    Anna Appeldoorn       1194 21  56      F      East Lansing MI US 40:30 
11    Anna Stouffer-Hopkins 1199 25  64      F      Lansing MI US      46:44 


Female 31 to 40
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Shelly Hunter    1368 37  34      F      Lansing MI US   29:48 
2     Lisa Hensel      1227 34  66      F      Portland MI US  46:52 
3     Denise Chevalier 1301 33  72      F      Ypsilanti MI US 50:01 


Female 41 to 50
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Shelly Przywara         46  23      F      Milford MI US      27:12 
2     Rachel Maas        1494 41  39      F                         31:55 
3     MIchelle VanDeuren      44  47      F      Dewitt MI US       32:51 
4     Smita Manjasseril  1407 43  54      F      Haslett MI US      39:26 
5     Kelly Lietaert     1323 45  58      F      Lambertville MI US 40:34 
6     Michelle Carroll   1229 46  68      F      Parker CO US       46:55 


Female 51 to 60
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Amy Willing     53  26      F      Lansing MI US 28:17 


Female 61 to 70
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Sally Koop-Tompkins 1488 65  51      F                    36:31 
2     Deb Small           1501 62  60      F                    42:03 
3     Laura Sorrell       1198 61  65      F      Lansing MI US 46:48 


Female 71 to 80
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Glenda Borowski 1209 74  63      F      N Muskegon MI US 46:10 
2     Ruth Glover     1502 73  67      F                       46:52 

Embed Code