Results For
The Rose Run 5K/10K

Richland, MI 49083
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender Age City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Division Division 
                                                                            Time      Time            Place             
===== === ======================= ====== === ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== ======== ======== 
1     389 Brandon Raleigh         M      26  Cleveland        TN    US      0:17:25.0 0:17:25.0 5:36  1        M-Oall   
2     295 Michael Kloosterman     M      15  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:17:39.3 0:17:39.3 5:41  2        M-Oall   
                                                                                                      1        M1015    
3     360 Wyatt Owsiany           M      20  Paw Paw          MI    US      0:17:50.0 0:17:50.0 5:44  3        M-Oall   
                                                                                                      1        M2024    
4     363 Dylan Pallett           M      14  Martin           MI    US      0:18:31.6 0:18:31.6 5:58  4        M-Oall   
                                                                                                      2        M1015    
5     296 Miller Knestrict        M      15  Saint John       IN    US      0:18:59.3 0:18:59.3 6:07  5        M-Oall   
                                                                                                      3        M1015    
6     458 John Luke Sprague       M      15  Delton           MI    US      0:19:12.9 0:19:12.9 6:11  6        M-Oall   
                                                                                                      4        M1015    
7     338 Wyatt McComb            M      16  Delton           MI    US      0:19:25.2 0:19:25.2 6:15  7        M-Oall   
                                                                                                      1        M1619    
8     432 Brian Schweitzer        M      29  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:19:41.9 0:19:41.9 6:20  8        M-Oall   
                                                                                                      1        M2529    
9     469 Kevin Tague             M      33  Grand Rapids     MI    US      0:19:44.8 0:19:44.8 6:21  9        M-Oall   
                                                                                                      1        M3034    
10    324 Micah Martin            M      16  Delton           MI    US      0:19:47.0 0:19:47.0 6:22  10       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      2        M1619    
11    294 Michael Kersjes         M      30  Portage          MI    US      0:19:51.8 0:19:51.8 6:24  11       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      2        M3034    
12    164 Patrick Carl            M      39  Richland         MI    US      0:19:53.5 0:19:53.5 6:24  12       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      1        M3539    
13    175 Cade Copeland           M      13  Brownsburg       IN    US      0:20:16.8 0:20:16.8 6:32  13       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      5        M1015    
14    361 Sean O’ Brien         M      55  Richland         MI    US      0:20:21.3 0:20:21.3 6:33  14       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      1        M-Master 
15    423 Erik Schnese            M      26  Cincinnati       OH    US      0:21:02.5 0:21:02.5 6:46  15       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      2        M2529    
16    185 Aiden Crowley           M      17  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:21:07.7 0:21:07.7 6:48  16       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      3        M1619    
17    259 Andrew Gruss            M      28  Augusta          MI    US      0:21:12.0 0:21:12.0 6:49  17       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      3        M2529    
18    298 Greg Kohler             M      29  Okemos           MI    US      0:21:16.0 0:21:16.0 6:51  18       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      4        M2529    
19    162 Jay Campbell            M      68  South Haven      MI    US      0:21:17.0 0:21:17.0 6:51  19       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      2        M-Master 
                                                                                                      1        M6569    
20    311 Carson Lenzinger        M      16  Richland         MI    US      0:21:17.1 0:21:17.1 6:51  20       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      4        M1619    
21    374 Dustin Perrin           M      32  Hickory Corners  MI    US      0:21:31.7 0:21:31.7 6:56  21       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      3        M3034    
22    192 Matt Crowley            M      42  Portage          MI    US      0:21:34.8 0:21:34.8 6:57  22       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      3        M-Master 
                                                                                                      1        M4044    
23    210 Mark Drallette          M      61  Climax           MI    US      0:21:37.3 0:21:37.3 6:58  23       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      4        M-Master 
                                                                                                      1        M6064    
24    318 Michael Louden          M      33  Richland         MI    US      0:21:44.7 0:21:44.7 7:00  24       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      4        M3034    
25    536 John Brady              M      62  Mattawan         MI    US      0:21:44.8 0:21:44.8 7:00  25       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      5        M-Master 
                                                                                                      2        M6064    
26    337 Cristen McCarty         F      35  Chicago          IL    US      0:21:45.5 0:21:45.5 7:00  1        F-Oall   
27    478 Kyle Vanlandegent       M      15  Richland         MI    US      0:21:50.6 0:21:50.6 7:02  26       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      6        M1015    
28    480 Gage Vincent            M      15  Dowling          MI    US      0:21:53.5 0:21:53.5 7:03  27       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      7        M1015    
29    171 Courtney Connelly       F      29  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:22:06.6 0:22:06.6 7:07  2        F-Oall   
                                                                                                      1        F2529    
30    209 James Doster            M      46  Granger          IN    US      0:22:13.0 0:22:13.0 7:09  28       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      6        M-Master 
                                                                                                      1        M4549    
31    534 Thomas Webb             M      36  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:22:15.9 0:22:15.9 7:10  29       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      2        M3539    
32    293 Annie Kerr              F      31  Cedar            MI    US      0:22:19.4 0:22:19.4 7:11  3        F-Oall   
                                                                                                      1        F3034    
33    308 Nick Larabel            M      51  Plainwell        MI    US      0:22:22.2 0:22:22.2 7:12  30       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      7        M-Master 
                                                                                                      1        M5054    
34    462 E. Stampfler            M      11  Delton           MI    US      0:22:30.8 0:22:30.8 7:15  31       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      8        M1015    
35    254 Hayden Green            M      14  Brownsburg       IN    US      0:22:33.9 0:22:33.9 7:16  32       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      9        M1015    
36    342 Courtney Clanc McIntyre F      29  Wyoming          MI    US      0:22:34.2 0:22:34.2 7:16  4        F-Oall   
                                                                                                      2        F2529    
37    486 Makenzie Wank           F      19  Augusta          MI    US      0:22:36.0 0:22:36.0 7:16  5        F-Oall   
                                                                                                      1        F1619    
38    168 Caitlin Clancy          F      30  Battle Creek     MI    US      0:22:48.5 0:22:48.5 7:20  6        F-Oall   
                                                                                                      2        F3034    
39    211 Charles Drayton         M      45  Saint Paul       MN    US      0:22:52.0 0:22:52.0 7:22  33       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      8        M-Master 
                                                                                                      2        M4549    
40    103 Jeffrey Adamski         M      25  Salt Lake City   UT    US      0:23:01.0 0:23:01.0 7:25  34       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      5        M2529    
41    329 Jori Matushek           F      26  Westfield        IN    US      0:23:14.3 0:23:14.3 7:29  7        F-Oall   
                                                                                                      3        F2529    
42    288 Caleb Kamphuis          M      33  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:23:16.7 0:23:16.7 7:30  35       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      5        M3034    
43    346 Jim Michaels            M      28  Hickory Corners  MI    US      0:23:21.9 0:23:21.9 7:31  36       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      6        M2529    
44    463 Paul Stein              M      35  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:23:25.2 0:23:25.2 7:32  37       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      3        M3539    
45    464 Cassie Stersic          F      21  Plainwell        MI    US      0:23:25.6 0:23:25.6 7:32  8        F-Oall   
                                                                                                      1        F2024    
46    245 Skylar Golyar           F      22  Athens           MI    US      0:23:30.6 0:23:30.6 7:34  9        F-Oall   
                                                                                                      2        F2024    
47    422 Alex Schnese            M      31  Columbus         OH    US      0:23:36.1 0:23:36.1 7:36  38       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      6        M3034    
48    149 John Bochenek           M      47  Milan            MI    US      0:23:37.5 0:23:37.5 7:36  39       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      9        M-Master 
                                                                                                      3        M4549    
49    531 Michael Fegan           M      25  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:23:45.4 0:23:45.4 7:39  40       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      7        M2529    
50    328 Alex Matushek           M      31  Westfield        IN    US      0:23:47.5 0:23:47.5 7:39  41       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      7        M3034    
51    494 Ken Weber               M      55  Portage          MI    US      0:23:55.0 0:23:55.0 7:42  42       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      10       M-Master 
                                                                                                      1        M5559    
52    226 Dimitri Flietstra       M      16  Richland         MI    US      0:23:56.8 0:23:56.8 7:42  43       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      5        M1619    
53    250 Claire Grace            F      26  Cincinnati       OH    US      0:23:56.9 0:23:56.9 7:42  10       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      4        F2529    
54    382 A. Potter               M      12  Richland         MI    US      0:24:05.1 0:24:05.1 7:45  44       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      10       M1015    
55    128 Jarred Barts            M      33  Allendale        MI    US      0:24:14.2 0:24:14.2 7:48  45       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      8        M3034    
56    390 Lily Raleigh            F      22  Cleveland        TN    US      0:24:14.4 0:24:14.4 7:48  11       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      3        F2024    
57    362 Brennan Packard         M      15  Richland         MI    US      0:24:17.4 0:24:17.4 7:49  46       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      11       M1015    
58    365 J. Pant                 M      10  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:24:31.0 0:24:31.0 7:53  47       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      12       M1015    
59    403 B. Richards             M      10  Galesburg        MI    US      0:24:34.7 0:24:34.7 7:55  48       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      13       M1015    
60    256 Lance Greer             M      46  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:24:35.3 0:24:35.3 7:55  49       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      11       M-Master 
                                                                                                      4        M4549    
61    104 Kiley Adamski           M      30  Hickory Corners  MI    US      0:24:37.1 0:24:37.1 7:55  50       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      9        M3034    
62    409 Sarah Rooding           F      27  Clarkston        MI    US      0:24:45.0 0:24:45.0 7:58  12       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      5        F2529    
63    200 Liz Deboer              F      39  Portage          MI    US      0:24:53.8 0:24:53.8 8:01  13       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      1        F3539    
64    290 Benjamin Kellam         M      27  Farmington Hills MI    US      0:24:59.9 0:24:59.9 8:03  51       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      8        M2529    
65    221 Franny Eshuis           F      18  Hermosa Beach    CA    US      0:25:03.1 0:25:03.1 8:04  14       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      2        F1619    
66    287 B. Kaczanowski          M      11  Galesburg        MI    US      0:25:04.7 0:25:04.7 8:04  52       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      14       M1015    
67    230 Max Fogel               M      23  Hermosa Beach    CA    US      0:25:05.8 0:25:05.8 8:05  53       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      2        M2024    
68    202 Jim Delarye             M      56  White Pigeon     MI    US      0:25:25.0 0:25:25.0 8:11  54       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      12       M-Master 
                                                                                                      2        M5559    
69    482 Shannon Vrobel          F      33  Richland         MI    US      0:25:29.0 0:25:29.0 8:12  15       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      3        F3034    
70    148 Deacon Bochenek         M      13  Milan            MI    US      0:25:30.0 0:25:30.0 8:12  55       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      15       M1015    
71    499 Matt Westbrock          M      44  Franklin         TN    US      0:25:31.7 0:25:31.7 8:13  56       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      13       M-Master 
                                                                                                      2        M4044    
72    157 Bethany Brown           F      15  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:25:33.1 0:25:33.1 8:13  16       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      1        F1015    
73    252 Andrew Green            M      42  Brownsburg       IN    US      0:25:45.2 0:25:45.2 8:17  57       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      14       M-Master 
                                                                                                      3        M4044    
74    359 Alex Orbeck             M      27  Boca Raton       FL    US      0:25:45.9 0:25:45.9 8:18  58       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      9        M2529    
75    364 Jaimie Pallett          F      29  Mattawan         MI    US      0:25:52.2 0:25:52.2 8:20  17       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      6        F2529    
76    537 Daniel Kaczanowski      M      59  Galesburg        MI    US      0:25:53.4 0:25:53.4 8:20  59       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      15       M-Master 
                                                                                                      3        M5559    
77    305 Lindsay Kryszak         F      42  Richland         MI    US      0:25:55.7 0:25:55.7 8:21  18       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      1        F-Master 
78    152 Joseph Book             M      24  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:25:57.1 0:25:57.1 8:21  60       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      3        M2024    
79    212 Teagan Drayton          F      44  Saint Paul       MN    US      0:26:00.9 0:26:00.9 8:22  19       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      2        F-Master 
                                                                                                      1        F4044    
80    470 Linsey Tague            F      36  Grand Rapids     MI    US      0:26:01.3 0:26:01.3 8:23  20       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      2        F3539    
81    297 Riley Knestrict         F      18  Saint John       IN    US      0:26:01.6 0:26:01.6 8:23  21       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      3        F1619    
82    332 Jackson McCabe          M      15  Scherervillech   IN    US      0:26:01.7 0:26:01.7 8:23  61       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      16       M1015    
83    451 Kelly Smith             F      39  Richland         MI    US      0:26:02.4 0:26:02.4 8:23  22       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      3        F3539    
84    267 James Henderson         M      67  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:26:02.5 0:26:02.5 8:23  62       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      16       M-Master 
                                                                                                      2        M6569    
85    232 Tyler Ford              M      20  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:26:08.0 0:26:08.0 8:25  63       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      4        M2024    
86    485 Kendall Wank            F      15  Augusta          MI    US      0:26:11.1 0:26:11.1 8:26  23       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      2        F1015    
87    258 Kacy Grimes             F      30  Portage          MI    US      0:26:13.4 0:26:13.4 8:26  24       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      4        F3034    
88    366 Jennifer Pant           F      34  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:26:19.9 0:26:19.9 8:29  25       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      5        F3034    
89    278 Terry Hutchins          M      73  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:26:24.3 0:26:24.3 8:30  64       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      17       M-Master 
                                                                                                      1        M7099    
90    289 Matthias Kamphuis       M      30  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:26:37.3 0:26:37.3 8:34  65       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      10       M3034    
91    452 Lilah Smith             F      14  Richland         MI    US      0:26:40.3 0:26:40.3 8:35  26       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      3        F1015    
92    203 Josh Denhartigh         M      36  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:26:40.3 0:26:40.3 8:35  66       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      4        M3539    
93    131 Jacob Bates             M      26  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:26:43.7 0:26:43.7 8:36  67       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      10       M2529    
94    176 Morgan Cox              M      35  Grand Rapids     MI    US      0:26:52.0 0:26:52.0 8:39  68       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      5        M3539    
95    460 Adelynn Stampfler       F      13  Delton           MI    US      0:27:02.9 0:27:02.9 8:42  27       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      4        F1015    
96    449 Julie Smith             F      47  Richland         MI    US      0:27:03.4 0:27:03.4 8:43  28       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      3        F-Master 
                                                                                                      1        F4549    
97    461 Christy Stampfler       F      41  Delton           MI    US      0:27:03.6 0:27:03.6 8:43  29       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      4        F-Master 
                                                                                                      2        F4044    
98    291 Alyssa Kennedy          F      39  Galesburg        MI    US      0:27:16.0 0:27:16.0 8:47  30       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      4        F3539    
99    189 L. Crowley              F      11  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:27:16.3 0:27:16.3 8:47  31       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      5        F1015    
100   471 Nicole Tague            F      27  Richland         MI    US      0:27:17.0 0:27:17.0 8:47  32       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      7        F2529    
101   521 Chloe Zdybel            F      27  Okemos           MI    US      0:27:17.3 0:27:17.3 8:47  33       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      8        F2529    
102   405 Gina Richards           F      37  Galesburg        MI    US      0:27:22.6 0:27:22.6 8:49  34       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      5        F3539    
103   165 Rian Carl               F      19  Nashville        MI    US      0:27:23.9 0:27:23.9 8:49  35       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      4        F1619    
104   163 Dave Carl               M      54  Nashville        MI    US      0:27:24.5 0:27:24.5 8:49  69       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      18       M-Master 
                                                                                                      2        M5054    
105   188 E. Crowley              F      12  Portage          MI    US      0:27:25.2 0:27:25.2 8:50  36       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      6        F1015    
106   450 Kaylynn Smith           F      13  Lawrence         MI    US      0:27:26.2 0:27:26.2 8:50  37       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      7        F1015    
107   218 Nicholas Emery          M      28  Chicago          IL    US      0:27:27.4 0:27:27.4 8:50  70       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      11       M2529    
108   367 Justin Pascual          M      28  Daly City        CA    US      0:27:35.0 0:27:35.0 8:53  71       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      12       M2529    
109   383 Rachel Pursley          F      15  Lawton           MI    US      0:27:36.2 0:27:36.2 8:53  38       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      8        F1015    
110   476 Jaslyn Townes           F      13  Richland         MI    US      0:27:37.1 0:27:37.1 8:53  39       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      9        F1015    
111   492 Donna Weaver            F      60  Richland         MI    US      0:27:38.6 0:27:38.6 8:54  40       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      5        F-Master 
                                                                                                      1        F6064    
112   407 Kimberly Roberts        F      44  Augusta          MI    US      0:27:41.2 0:27:41.2 8:55  41       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      6        F-Master 
                                                                                                      3        F4044    
113   186 Aubrey Crowley          F      14  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:27:44.2 0:27:44.2 8:56  42       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      10       F1015    
114   191 Maddie Crowley          F      15  Portage          MI    US      0:27:47.9 0:27:47.9 8:57  43       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      11       F1015    
115   255 Jennifer Greer          F      47  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:28:02.0 0:28:02.0 9:01  44       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      7        F-Master 
                                                                                                      2        F4549    
116   506 Natalie Williams        F      14  Richland         MI    US      0:28:03.5 0:28:03.5 9:02  45       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      12       F1015    
117   247 Juan Gonzalez           M      51  Athens           MI    US      0:28:12.9 0:28:12.9 9:05  72       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      19       M-Master 
                                                                                                      3        M5054    
118   190 London Crowley          F      43  Portage          MI    US      0:28:19.5 0:28:19.5 9:07  46       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      8        F-Master 
                                                                                                      4        F4044    
119   518 Brad Young              M      41  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:28:20.0 0:28:20.0 9:07  73       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      20       M-Master 
                                                                                                      4        M4044    
120   112 Bethany Andrus          F      38  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:28:28.1 0:28:28.1 9:10  47       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      6        F3539    
121   512 Alora Wright            F      13  Richland         MI    US      0:28:31.9 0:28:31.9 9:11  48       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      13       F1015    
122   216 Courtney Eccard         F      31  Carthage         NC    US      0:28:38.8 0:28:38.8 9:13  49       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      6        F3034    
123   215 Christopher Eccard      M      33  Carthage         NC    US      0:28:39.1 0:28:39.1 9:13  74       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      11       M3034    
124   515 Ted Wright              M      51  Richland         MI    US      0:28:43.7 0:28:43.7 9:15  75       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      21       M-Master 
                                                                                                      4        M5054    
125   129 Jenny Barts             F      41  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:28:44.8 0:28:44.8 9:15  50       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      9        F-Master 
                                                                                                      5        F4044    
126   130 Justin Barts            M      37  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:28:44.8 0:28:44.8 9:15  76       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      6        M3539    
127   306 Caroline Kyes           F      30  Richland         MI    US      0:28:50.0 0:28:50.0 9:17  51       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      7        F3034    
128   455 Taylor Sopron           F      26  La Grange        IL    US      0:28:52.1 0:28:52.1 9:18  52       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      9        F2529    
129   204 Bruce Dewey             M      68  Galesburg        MI    US      0:28:52.9 0:28:52.9 9:18  77       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      22       M-Master 
                                                                                                      3        M6569    
130   437 Ava Sibert              F      15  Ithaca           NY    US      0:28:59.1 0:28:59.1 9:20  53       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      14       F1015    
131   147 Chelsey Bickford        F      33  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:29:01.2 0:29:01.2 9:20  54       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      8        F3034    
132   265 Ned Hawkins             M      58  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:29:01.3 0:29:01.3 9:20  78       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      23       M-Master 
                                                                                                      4        M5559    
133   498 Laura Westbrock         F      41  Franklin         TN    US      0:29:07.2 0:29:07.2 9:22  55       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      10       F-Master 
                                                                                                      6        F4044    
134   193 Scott Crowley           M      43  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:29:13.1 0:29:13.1 9:24  79       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      24       M-Master 
                                                                                                      5        M4044    
135   187 Christen Crowley        F      43  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:29:13.4 0:29:13.4 9:24  56       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      11       F-Master 
                                                                                                      7        F4044    
136   269 Aaron Herbert           M      26  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:29:14.5 0:29:14.5 9:25  80       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      13       M2529    
137   465 Jediah Stersic          M      16  Plainwell        MI    US      0:29:15.0 0:29:15.0 9:25  81       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      6        M1619    
138   325 Richard Martinovich     M      66  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:29:25.2 0:29:25.2 9:28  82       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      25       M-Master 
                                                                                                      4        M6569    
139   543 Thomas Memer            M      32  Delton           MI    US      0:29:33.8 0:29:33.8 9:31  83       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      12       M3034    
140   205 Kenneth Diggs           M      50  Mattawan         MI    US      0:29:33.9 0:29:33.9 9:31  84       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      26       M-Master 
                                                                                                      5        M5054    
141   386 Sabrina Radenovic       F      36  Portage          MI    US      0:29:34.9 0:29:34.9 9:31  57       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      7        F3539    
142   115 Allie Baird             F      26  Richland         MI    US      0:29:36.0 0:29:36.0 9:32  58       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      10       F2529    
143   541 Chris Wolters           M      43  Battle Creek     MI    US      0:29:50.7 0:29:50.7 9:36  85       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      27       M-Master 
                                                                                                      6        M4044    
144   500 M. Westbrock            F      8   Franklin         TN    US      0:29:53.2 0:29:53.2 9:37  59       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      1        F0109    
145   239 Patrick Gaudard         M      26  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:30:04.3 0:30:04.3 9:41  86       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      14       M2529    
146   539 Paige Gaudard           F      23  Hickory Corners  MI    US      0:30:04.6 0:30:04.6 9:41  60       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      4        F2024    
147   231 Penny Fogel             F      58  Hermosa Beach    CA    US      0:30:06.7 0:30:06.7 9:42  61       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      12       F-Master 
                                                                                                      1        F5559    
148   257 Logan Greer             M      19  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:30:14.8 0:30:14.8 9:44  87       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      7        M1619    
149   501 Bob Wheelright          M      58  Richland         MI    US      0:30:16.5 0:30:16.5 9:45  88       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      28       M-Master 
                                                                                                      5        M5559    
150   126 Cynthia Baranowski      F      52  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:30:17.4 0:30:17.4 9:45  62       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      13       F-Master 
                                                                                                      1        F5054    
151   502 Doug Wheelright         M      30  Richland         MI    US      0:30:18.8 0:30:18.8 9:45  89       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      13       M3034    
152   424 Hailey Schnese          F      30  Columbus         OH    US      0:30:21.7 0:30:21.7 9:46  63       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      9        F3034    
153   516 Debbie Wylie            F      54  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:30:45.4 0:30:45.4 9:54  64       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      14       F-Master 
                                                                                                      2        F5054    
154   313 Brandon Leversee        M      30  Ferndale         MI    US      0:30:47.3 0:30:47.3 9:55  90       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      14       M3034    
155   228 Emily Fogel             F      26  Hermosa Beach    CA    US      0:30:49.9 0:30:49.9 9:55  65       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      11       F2529    
156   208 Richard Dolnik          M      16  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:30:55.0 0:30:55.0 9:57  91       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      8        M1619    
157   523 Dennis Clancy           M      63  Richland         MI    US      0:30:56.3 0:30:56.3 9:57  92       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      29       M-Master 
                                                                                                      3        M6064    
158   420 Mike Schau              M      28  Indianapolis     IN    US      0:31:04.4 0:31:04.4 10:00 93       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      15       M2529    
159   160 Sara Burch              F      44  Boulder          CO    US      0:31:07.5 0:31:07.5 10:01 66       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      15       F-Master 
                                                                                                      8        F4044    
160   217 Madeline Eldridge       F      13  Richland         MI    US      0:31:07.8 0:31:07.8 10:01 67       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      15       F1015    
161   227 Michele Flietstra       F      49  Richland         MI    US      0:31:09.1 0:31:09.1 10:02 68       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      16       F-Master 
                                                                                                      3        F4549    
162   524 Marcus Corey            M      43  Richland         MI    US      0:31:13.0 0:31:13.0 10:03 94       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      30       M-Master 
                                                                                                      7        M4044    
163   169 Dennis Conley           M      64  Portage          MI    US      0:31:23.0 0:31:23.0 10:06 95       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      31       M-Master 
                                                                                                      4        M6064    
164   201 Sheila Delargy          F      49  Galesburg        MI    US      0:31:35.8 0:31:35.8 10:10 69       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      17       F-Master 
                                                                                                      4        F4549    
165   446 Chris Smith             M      43  Lawrence         MI    US      0:31:37.2 0:31:37.2 10:11 96       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      32       M-Master 
                                                                                                      8        M4044    
166   151 Angela Book             F      16  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:31:38.4 0:31:38.4 10:11 70       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      5        F1619    
167   504 Grace Williams          F      14  Richland         MI    US      0:31:43.8 0:31:43.8 10:13 71       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      16       F1015    
168   100 Stephanie Adams         F      33  Galesburg        MI    US      0:31:47.5 0:31:47.5 10:14 72       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      10       F3034    
169   404 Dane Richards           M      34  Richland         MI    US      0:31:50.1 0:31:50.1 10:15 97       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      15       M3034    
170   406 T. Richards             M      3   Richland         MI    US      0:31:51.9 0:31:51.9 10:15 98       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      1        M0109    
171   355 Mary Myeno              F      62  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:31:54.2 0:31:54.2 10:16 73       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      18       F-Master 
                                                                                                      2        F6064    
172   135 Vincent Behnke          M      29  Richland         MI    US      0:31:55.2 0:31:55.2 10:16 99       M-Oall   
                                                                                                      16       M2529    
173   444 Krystl Sladovnik        F      28  Richland         MI    US      0:31:55.6 0:31:55.6 10:17 74       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      12       F2529    
174   431 Shawn Schultz           M      35  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:32:04.1 0:32:04.1 10:19 100      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      7        M3539    
175   136 Jane Beimer             F      37  Dexter           MI    US      0:32:08.5 0:32:08.5 10:21 75       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      8        F3539    
176   137 Nick Beimer             M      36  Dexter           MI    US      0:32:09.5 0:32:09.5 10:21 101      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      8        M3539    
177   448 Jeffrey Smith           M      66  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:32:28.6 0:32:28.6 10:27 102      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      33       M-Master 
                                                                                                      5        M6569    
178   326 Leonardo Martins        M      19  Galesburg        MI    US      0:32:29.3 0:32:29.3 10:27 103      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      9        M1619    
179   436 Nina Sharma             F      19  Richland         MI    US      0:32:29.5 0:32:29.5 10:27 76       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      6        F1619    
180   277 A. Hoogerheide          F      12  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:32:31.0 0:32:31.0 10:28 77       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      17       F1015    
181   248 Sheila Goodell          F      52  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:32:31.4 0:32:31.4 10:28 78       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      19       F-Master 
                                                                                                      3        F5054    
182   113 Beth Antías            F      46  Galesburg        MI    US      0:32:37.7 0:32:37.7 10:30 79       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      20       F-Master 
                                                                                                      5        F4549    
183   530 Jamie Simpson           F      44  Augusta          MI    US      0:32:38.6 0:32:38.6 10:30 80       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      21       F-Master 
                                                                                                      9        F4044    
184   373 Melissa Perigo          F      46  Richland         MI    US      0:32:51.0 0:32:51.0 10:34 81       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      22       F-Master 
                                                                                                      6        F4549    
185   379 Tobin Ploehn            M      61  Battle Creek     MI    US      0:33:04.4 0:33:04.4 10:39 104      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      34       M-Master 
                                                                                                      5        M6064    
186   352 Marilyn Munro           F      47  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:33:16.3 0:33:16.3 10:43 82       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      23       F-Master 
                                                                                                      7        F4549    
187   356 Andre Newsted           M      27  Grand Rapids     MI    US      0:33:26.9 0:33:26.9 10:46 105      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      17       M2529    
188   213 Meghan Dubois           F      27  Playa Del Rey    CA    US      0:33:27.3 0:33:27.3 10:46 83       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      13       F2529    
189   402 Tyler Rice              M      27  Chicago          IL    US      0:33:27.5 0:33:27.5 10:46 106      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      18       M2529    
190   370 Leo Pavletic            M      27  Chicago          IL    US      0:33:28.6 0:33:28.6 10:47 107      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      19       M2529    
191   538 Kyle Magin              M      36  Austin           TX    US      0:33:29.3 0:33:29.3 10:47 108      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      9        M3539    
192   517 Josh Wylie              M      22  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:33:31.2 0:33:31.2 10:47 109      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      5        M2024    
193   497 Taylor Wesley           F      21  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:33:31.7 0:33:31.7 10:48 84       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      5        F2024    
194   477 Thomas Vandermolen      M      21  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:33:32.6 0:33:32.6 10:48 110      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      6        M2024    
195   472 Susan Tague             F      63  Richland         MI    US      0:33:38.2 0:33:38.2 10:50 85       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      24       F-Master 
                                                                                                      3        F6064    
196   312 Julie Lenzinger         F      51  Richland         MI    US      0:33:41.7 0:33:41.7 10:51 86       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      25       F-Master 
                                                                                                      4        F5054    
197   280 Madeline Ingold         F      18  Portage          MI    US      0:33:51.4 0:33:51.4 10:54 87       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      7        F1619    
198   260 Daniel Guldenzoph       M      70  Plainwell        MI    US      0:33:52.4 0:33:52.4 10:54 111      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      35       M-Master 
                                                                                                      2        M7099    
199   513 Jill Wright             F      58  Idaho Falls      ID    US      0:33:52.7 0:33:52.7 10:54 88       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      26       F-Master 
                                                                                                      2        F5559    
200   514 Richard Wright          M      66  Idaho Falls      ID    US      0:33:52.7 0:33:52.7 10:54 112      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      36       M-Master 
                                                                                                      6        M6569    
201   314 Kelly Lewis             F      41  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:34:10.7 0:34:10.7 11:00 89       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      27       F-Master 
                                                                                                      10       F4044    
202   315 S. Lewis                F      12  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:34:11.1 0:34:11.1 11:00 90       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      18       F1015    
203   281 Kelli James             F      29  Battle Creek     MI    US      0:34:17.0 0:34:17.0 11:02 91       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      14       F2529    
204   253 Brooke Green            F      42  Brownsburg       IN    US      0:34:22.6 0:34:22.6 11:04 92       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      28       F-Master 
                                                                                                      11       F4044    
205   124 Derek Bannister         M      34  Battle Creek     MI    US      0:34:29.2 0:34:29.2 11:06 113      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      16       M3034    
206   353 Kirsten Murphy          F      24  Evansville       IN    US      0:34:52.5 0:34:52.5 11:14 93       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      6        F2024    
207   354 Patrick Murphy          M      59  Marshall         MI    US      0:34:53.6 0:34:53.6 11:14 114      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      37       M-Master 
                                                                                                      6        M5559    
208   196 Charity De Roo          F      37  Mattawan         MI    US      0:34:56.7 0:34:56.7 11:15 94       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      9        F3539    
209   351 Nicholas Mox            M      35  Galesburg        MI    US      0:35:16.0 0:35:16.0 11:21 115      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      10       M3539    
210   350 Kelly Mox               F      34  Galesburg        MI    US      0:35:16.6 0:35:16.6 11:21 95       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      11       F3034    
211   114 Paul Asmus              M      72  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:35:17.6 0:35:17.6 11:22 116      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      38       M-Master 
                                                                                                      3        M7099    
212   520 O. Young                M      6   Hickory Corners  MI    US      0:35:19.1 0:35:19.1 11:22 117      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      2        M0109    
213   268 Ray Hendriksma          M      74  Schoolcraft      MI    US      0:35:19.3 0:35:19.3 11:22 118      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      39       M-Master 
                                                                                                      4        M7099    
214   421 Mayra Schmidt           F      52  Galesburg        MI    US      0:35:19.5 0:35:19.5 11:22 96       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      29       F-Master 
                                                                                                      5        F5054    
215   519 Erin Young              F      42  Hickory Corners  MI    US      0:35:19.7 0:35:19.7 11:22 97       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      30       F-Master 
                                                                                                      12       F4044    
216   395 M. Ratti                M      10  Augusta          MI    US      0:35:20.1 0:35:20.1 11:22 119      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      17       M1015    
217   394 Anthony Ratti           M      48  Augusta          MI    US      0:35:20.3 0:35:20.3 11:22 120      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      40       M-Master 
                                                                                                      5        M4549    
218   122 Eleanor Balkema         F      16  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:35:23.8 0:35:23.8 11:24 98       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      8        F1619    
219   225 Abby Fitzsimmons        F      23  Scotts           MI    US      0:35:31.2 0:35:31.2 11:26 99       F-Oall   
                                                                                                      7        F2024    
220   340 Joel McDermott          M      46  Galesburg        MI    US      0:35:37.3 0:35:37.3 11:28 121      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      41       M-Master 
                                                                                                      6        M4549    
221   339 J. McDermott            M      12  Galesburg        MI    US      0:35:37.9 0:35:37.9 11:28 122      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      18       M1015    
222   505 Jilisa Williams         F      59  Richland         MI    US      0:35:41.1 0:35:41.1 11:29 100      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      31       F-Master 
                                                                                                      3        F5559    
223   528 Christopher Ryan        M      35  Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:35:41.3 0:35:41.3 11:29 123      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      11       M3539    
224   540 Neda Ryan               F      36  Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:35:41.5 0:35:41.5 11:29 101      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      10       F3539    
225   214 Jacqueline Ducharme     F      25  Richland         MI    US      0:35:42.2 0:35:42.2 11:30 102      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      15       F2529    
226   532 A. Webb                 F      9   Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:35:47.9 0:35:47.9 11:31 103      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      2        F0109    
227   377 Mary Pickett            F      52  Hickory Corners  MI    US      0:35:48.6 0:35:48.6 11:32 104      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      32       F-Master 
                                                                                                      6        F5054    
228   121 Bonnie Balkema          F      22  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:35:57.7 0:35:57.7 11:34 105      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      8        F2024    
229   343 Katie McMillan          F      30  Schoolcraft      MI    US      0:36:01.4 0:36:01.4 11:36 106      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      12       F3034    
230   284 Jeremiah Johnson        M      44  Richland         MI    US      0:36:02.7 0:36:02.7 11:36 124      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      42       M-Master 
                                                                                                      9        M4044    
231   283 E. Johnson              F      11  Richland         MI    US      0:36:03.1 0:36:03.1 11:36 107      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      19       F1015    
232   466 Rebecca Sullivan        F      33  Richland         MI    US      0:36:21.5 0:36:21.5 11:42 108      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      13       F3034    
233   468 Jamie Swafford          F      36  Richland         MI    US      0:36:31.2 0:36:31.2 11:45 109      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      11       F3539    
234   116 Bob Baird               M      65  Richland         MI    US      0:36:31.5 0:36:31.5 11:45 125      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      43       M-Master 
                                                                                                      7        M6569    
235   123 Emily Balkema           F      17  Galesburg        MI    US      0:36:55.9 0:36:55.9 11:53 110      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      9        F1619    
236   511 Jessica Woodhouse       F      36  Richland         MI    US      0:37:22.5 0:37:22.5 12:02 111      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      12       F3539    
237   388 A. Rahl                 F      8   Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:37:31.5 0:37:31.5 12:05 112      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      3        F0109    
238   387 Alissa Rahl             F      37  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:37:33.4 0:37:33.4 12:05 113      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      13       F3539    
239   426 Kate Schultz            F      14  Pinckney         MI    US      0:37:34.2 0:37:34.2 12:06 114      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      20       F1015    
240   529 Adam Kujacznski         M      37  Richland         MI    US      0:37:34.8 0:37:34.8 12:06 126      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      12       M3539    
241   525 Cassie Dickerson        F      33  Westerville      OH    US      0:37:34.9 0:37:34.9 12:06 115      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      14       F3034    
242   224 Selma Finkbeiner        F      13  Franklin         TN    US      0:37:35.0 0:37:35.0 12:06 116      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      21       F1015    
243   198 Erika Dearing           F      32  Richland         MI    US      0:38:11.6 0:38:11.6 12:18 117      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      15       F3034    
244   244 Shylah Givhan           F      14  Richland         MI    US      0:38:24.5 0:38:24.5 12:22 118      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      22       F1015    
245   243 Jessica Givhan          F      34  Mattawan         MI    US      0:38:27.2 0:38:27.2 12:23 119      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      16       F3034    
246   285 Valerie Johnson         F      43  Richland         MI    US      0:38:46.3 0:38:46.3 12:29 120      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      33       F-Master 
                                                                                                      13       F4044    
247   279 Michael Hutchinson      M      57  Richland         MI    US      0:38:56.6 0:38:56.6 12:32 127      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      44       M-Master 
                                                                                                      7        M5559    
248   397 E. Reath                F      7   Milford          MI    US      0:38:59.3 0:38:59.3 12:33 121      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      4        F0109    
249   398 Marcus Reath            M      38  Milford          MI    US      0:38:59.7 0:38:59.7 12:33 128      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      13       M3539    
250   317 Kathleen Louden         F      35  Richland         MI    US      0:39:00.4 0:39:00.4 12:33 122      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      14       F3539    
251   533 O. Webb                 M      11  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:39:07.1 0:39:07.1 12:35 129      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      19       M1015    
252   535 Alayna Webb             F      34  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:39:11.0 0:39:11.0 12:37 123      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      17       F3034    
253   489 E. Weal                 F      10  Augusta          MI    US      0:39:19.4 0:39:19.4 12:39 124      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      23       F1015    
254   488 Breanna Weal            F      39  Augusta          MI    US      0:39:19.6 0:39:19.6 12:39 125      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      15       F3539    
255   303 Karen Kozerski          F      49  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:40:03.3 0:40:03.3 12:54 126      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      34       F-Master 
                                                                                                      8        F4549    
256   181 Alison Credit           F      48  La Grange        IL    US      0:40:07.4 0:40:07.4 12:55 127      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      35       F-Master 
                                                                                                      9        F4549    
257   272 Rachel Hoffman          F      33  Chicago          IL    US      0:40:07.6 0:40:07.6 12:55 128      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      18       F3034    
258   310 Heather Leduc           F      34  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:40:07.9 0:40:07.9 12:55 129      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      19       F3034    
259   251 Gary Gray               M      50  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:40:14.1 0:40:14.1 12:57 130      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      45       M-Master 
                                                                                                      6        M5054    
260   331 N. Maxson               M      12  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:40:29.0 0:40:29.0 13:02 131      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      20       M1015    
261   368 Dyllin Patrick          M      38  Schoolcraft      MI    US      0:40:31.9 0:40:31.9 13:03 132      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      14       M3539    
262   110 Paige Amsbury           F      21  Richland         MI    US      0:40:37.7 0:40:37.7 13:05 130      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      9        F2024    
263   396 Amanda Reath            F      38  Milford          MI    US      0:41:31.4 0:41:31.4 13:22 131      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      16       F3539    
264   161 Kevin Bush              M      49  Portage          MI    US      0:41:46.1 0:41:46.1 13:27 133      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      46       M-Master 
                                                                                                      7        M4549    
265   264 Daniel Hawkins          M      28  Plainwell        MI    US      0:41:52.8 0:41:52.8 13:29 134      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      20       M2529    
266   401 J. Reyes                M      9   Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:41:53.0 0:41:53.0 13:29 135      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      3        M0109    
267   484 Benjamin Walker         M      33  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:41:53.1 0:41:53.1 13:29 136      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      17       M3034    
268   357 Ellen Nightingale       F      28  Augusta          MI    US      0:42:02.6 0:42:02.6 13:32 132      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      16       F2529    
269   197 David Dearing           M      59  Richland         MI    US      0:42:14.7 0:42:14.7 13:36 137      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      47       M-Master 
                                                                                                      8        M5559    
270   199 M. Dearing              M      7   Richland         MI    US      0:42:14.9 0:42:14.9 13:36 138      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      4        M0109    
271   125 Tom Bannister           M      64  Battle Creek     MI    US      0:42:15.8 0:42:15.8 13:36 139      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      48       M-Master 
                                                                                                      6        M6064    
272   304 Kevin Kryszak           M      45  Richland         MI    US      0:42:45.6 0:42:45.6 13:46 140      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      49       M-Master 
                                                                                                      8        M4549    
273   479 Linda Vaughan           F      72  Comstock         MI    US      0:42:48.4 0:42:48.4 13:47 133      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      36       F-Master 
                                                                                                      1        F7099    
274   526 Lisa Williams           F      60  Richland         MI    US      0:43:04.9 0:43:04.9 13:52 134      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      37       F-Master 
                                                                                                      4        F6064    
275   150 Patricia Bollheimer     F      52  Richland         MI    US      0:43:05.0 0:43:05.0 13:52 135      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      38       F-Master 
                                                                                                      7        F5054    
276   300 Rachel Konieczka        F      35  Schoolcraft      MI    US      0:44:14.6 0:44:14.6 14:14 136      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      17       F3539    
277   183 N. Cronkhite            M      9   Plainwell        MI    US      0:44:28.1 0:44:28.1 14:19 141      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      5        M0109    
278   282 Stephanie Jevert        F      31  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:44:36.5 0:44:36.5 14:21 137      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      20       F3034    
279   438 Jodi Sibert             F      48  Richland         MI    US      0:44:52.3 0:44:52.3 14:27 138      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      39       F-Master 
                                                                                                      10       F4549    
280   385 T. Putt                 M      6   Augusta          MI    US      0:44:57.7 0:44:57.7 14:28 142      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      6        M0109    
281   384 Heather Putt            F      36  Augusta          MI    US      0:44:57.8 0:44:57.8 14:28 139      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      18       F3539    
282   439 Jessica Siefker         F      16  Richland         MI    US      0:45:31.0 0:45:31.0 14:39 140      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      10       F1619    
283   145 Kelly Beyer             F      29  Hickory Corners  MI    US      0:46:04.4 0:46:04.4 14:50 141      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      17       F2529    
284   456 Adam Sprague            M      19  Delton           MI    US      0:46:06.0 0:46:06.0 14:50 143      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      10       M1619    
285   107 Fredrick Adamson        M      58  Delton           MI    US      0:46:07.7 0:46:07.7 14:51 144      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      50       M-Master 
                                                                                                      9        M5559    
286   146 Kristen Beyer           F      26  Hickory Corners  MI    US      0:46:08.8 0:46:08.8 14:51 142      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      18       F2529    
287   309 Sheridan Leatherman     F      27  Battle Creek     MI    US      0:46:10.1 0:46:10.1 14:52 143      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      19       F2529    
288   249 Kelly Gottschall        F      26  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:46:13.2 0:46:13.2 14:53 144      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      20       F2529    
289   236 Chris Gaudard           F      55  Hickory Corners  MI    US      0:46:17.0 0:46:17.0 14:54 145      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      40       F-Master 
                                                                                                      4        F5559    
290   237 Daniela Gaudard         F      26  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:46:17.8 0:46:17.8 14:54 146      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      21       F2529    
291   496 N. Wendzel              F      6   Richland         MI    US      0:46:43.0 0:46:43.0 15:02 147      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      5        F0109    
292   261 Michelle Hammond        F      55  Richland         MI    US      0:46:43.2 0:46:43.2 15:02 148      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      41       F-Master 
                                                                                                      5        F5559    
293   495 Ashleigh Wendzel        F      35  Richland         MI    US      0:46:43.5 0:46:43.5 15:02 149      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      19       F3539    
294   348 Noel Mohberg            M      81  Richland         MI    US      0:46:46.7 0:46:46.7 15:03 145      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      51       M-Master 
                                                                                                      5        M7099    
295   207 Lisa Distenfield        F      41  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:47:04.4 0:47:04.4 15:09 150      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      42       F-Master 
                                                                                                      14       F4044    
296   206 D. Distenfield          M      6   Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:47:04.7 0:47:04.7 15:09 146      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      7        M0109    
297   371 Maria Pavletic          F      57  Naperville       IL    US      0:47:43.9 0:47:43.9 15:22 151      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      43       F-Master 
                                                                                                      6        F5559    
298   369 Kim Pavletic            F      58  La Grange        IL    US      0:47:44.2 0:47:44.2 15:22 152      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      44       F-Master 
                                                                                                      7        F5559    
299   101 Daniel Adamski          M      64  Thousand Oaks    CA    US      0:47:45.6 0:47:45.6 15:22 147      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      52       M-Master 
                                                                                                      7        M6064    
300   158 Brandy Brown            F      44  Richland         MI    US      0:48:47.8 0:48:47.8 15:42 153      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      45       F-Master 
                                                                                                      15       F4044    
301   336 Amber McCarty           F      44  Dowling          MI    US      0:48:47.9 0:48:47.9 15:42 154      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      46       F-Master 
                                                                                                      16       F4044    
302   347 Bj Mohberg              F      80  Richland         MI    US      0:48:49.0 0:48:49.0 15:43 155      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      47       F-Master 
                                                                                                      2        F7099    
303   127 Amber Bartholomew       F      54  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:48:49.7 0:48:49.7 15:43 156      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      48       F-Master 
                                                                                                      8        F5054    
304   441 Tony Siefker            M      46  Richland         MI    US      0:49:17.6 0:49:17.6 15:52 148      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      53       M-Master 
                                                                                                      9        M4549    
305   440 Jody Siefker            F      43  Richland         MI    US      0:49:18.3 0:49:18.3 15:52 157      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      49       F-Master 
                                                                                                      17       F4044    
306   173 Rob Cook                M      61  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:49:27.5 0:49:27.5 15:55 149      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      54       M-Master 
                                                                                                      8        M6064    
307   118 Michelle Baird          F      55  Richland         MI    US      0:49:35.7 0:49:35.7 15:58 158      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      50       F-Master 
                                                                                                      8        F5559    
308   483 Sue Vrobel              F      64  Richland         MI    US      0:49:36.4 0:49:36.4 15:58 159      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      51       F-Master 
                                                                                                      5        F6064    
309   286 Kay Jones               F      66  Battle Creek     MI    US      0:49:36.6 0:49:36.6 15:58 160      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      52       F-Master 
                                                                                                      1        F6569    
310   174 Sandy Cook              F      62  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:49:39.6 0:49:39.6 15:59 161      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      53       F-Master 
                                                                                                      6        F6064    
311   447 E. Smith                M      10  Lawrence         MI    US      0:49:54.2 0:49:54.2 16:04 150      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      21       M1015    
312   419 Margaret Schau          F      30  Hudsonville      MI    US      0:49:57.4 0:49:57.4 16:05 162      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      21       F3034    
313   372 Jimmy Payne             M      87  Battle Creek     MI    US      0:50:16.3 0:50:16.3 16:11 151      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      55       M-Master 
                                                                                                      6        M7099    
314   180 Nan Creamer             F      55  Delton           MI    US      0:50:23.9 0:50:23.9 16:13 163      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      54       F-Master 
                                                                                                      9        F5559    
315   108 Courtney Alexander      F      33  Battle Creek     MI    US      0:50:25.7 0:50:25.7 16:14 164      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      22       F3034    
316   299 Bambi Kolodzieczyk      F      60  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:50:28.2 0:50:28.2 16:15 165      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      55       F-Master 
                                                                                                      7        F6064    
317   106 Sally Adamski           F      65  Thousand Oaks    CA    US      0:50:34.3 0:50:34.3 16:17 166      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      56       F-Master 
                                                                                                      2        F6569    
318   170 Patrick Conley          M      30  Portage          MI    US      0:50:36.1 0:50:36.1 16:17 152      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      18       M3034    
319   418 Judy Schau              F      60  Hickory Corners  MI    US      0:50:43.8 0:50:43.8 16:20 167      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      57       F-Master 
                                                                                                      8        F6064    
320   235 Lia Gaggino             F      63  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:50:45.8 0:50:45.8 16:20 168      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      58       F-Master 
                                                                                                      9        F6064    
321   195 Paula Curtis            F      60  Richland         MI    US      0:50:59.4 0:50:59.4 16:25 169      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      59       F-Master 
                                                                                                      10       F6064    
322   341 Monica McGee            F      58  Richland         MI    US      0:50:59.9 0:50:59.9 16:25 170      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      60       F-Master 
                                                                                                      10       F5559    
323   194 Bill Curtis             M      60  Richland         MI    US      0:51:00.1 0:51:00.1 16:25 153      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      56       M-Master 
                                                                                                      9        M6064    
324   481 Diana Vorholt           F      67  Richland         MI    US      0:51:00.4 0:51:00.4 16:25 171      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      61       F-Master 
                                                                                                      3        F6569    
325   178 Deborah Creamer         F      65  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:51:02.6 0:51:02.6 16:26 172      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      62       F-Master 
                                                                                                      4        F6569    
326   111 Tyler Amsbury           M      24  Richland         MI    US      0:51:08.6 0:51:08.6 16:28 154      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      7        M2024    
327   109 Carol Amsbury           F      61  Richland         MI    US      0:51:08.7 0:51:08.7 16:28 173      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      63       F-Master 
                                                                                                      11       F6064    
328   491 Sophia Weal             F      13  Augusta          MI    US      0:51:13.1 0:51:13.1 16:29 174      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      24       F1015    
329   333 K. T. McCann            F      45  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:51:14.1 0:51:14.1 16:29 175      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      64       F-Master 
                                                                                                      11       F4549    
330   358 Anonymous Participant   F      34                         US      0:51:14.5 0:51:14.5 16:30 176      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      23       F3034    
331   220 Eric Eshuis             M      56  Hermosa Beach    CA    US      0:51:30.2 0:51:30.2 16:35 155      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      57       M-Master 
                                                                                                      10       M5559    
332   222 Lulu Eshuis             F      22  Hermosa Beach    CA    US      0:51:31.3 0:51:31.3 16:35 177      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      10       F2024    
333   454 Melanie Smith           F      42  Lawrence         MI    US      0:52:34.4 0:52:34.4 16:55 178      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      65       F-Master 
                                                                                                      18       F4044    
334   184 Steven Cronkhite        M      65  Plainwell        MI    US      0:52:52.2 0:52:52.2 17:01 156      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      58       M-Master 
                                                                                                      8        M6569    
335   459 Tina Sprague            F      50  Delton           MI    US      0:53:17.1 0:53:17.1 17:09 179      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      66       F-Master 
                                                                                                      9        F5054    
336   457 Dave Sprague            M      51  Delton           MI    US      0:53:17.6 0:53:17.6 17:09 157      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      59       M-Master 
                                                                                                      7        M5054    
337   375 Diana Petersen          F      62  Athens           MI    US      0:53:17.9 0:53:17.9 17:09 180      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      67       F-Master 
                                                                                                      12       F6064    
338   522 Jennifer Zeman          F      50  Lansing          MI    US      0:53:18.6 0:53:18.6 17:10 181      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      68       F-Master 
                                                                                                      10       F5054    
339   433 Dianna Shafer           F      77  Lake Forest      CA    US      0:53:47.6 0:53:47.6 17:19 182      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      69       F-Master 
                                                                                                      3        F7099    
340   132 Rachel Bates            F      25  Portage          MI    US      0:53:51.4 0:53:51.4 17:20 183      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      22       F2529    
341   408 Chris Robinson          M      29  Portage          MI    US      0:53:51.6 0:53:51.6 17:20 158      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      21       M2529    
342   349 Heather Morgan          F      31  Battle Creek     MI    US      0:53:52.2 0:53:52.2 17:20 184      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      24       F3034    
343   411 Cheryl Rose             F      69  East Leroy       MI    US      0:53:52.6 0:53:52.6 17:20 185      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      70       F-Master 
                                                                                                      5        F6569    
344   378 Suzanne Ploehn          F      60  Battle Creek     MI    US      0:54:16.5 0:54:16.5 17:28 186      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      71       F-Master 
                                                                                                      13       F6064    
345   167 Chelsea Cicero          F      31  Battle Creek     MI    US      0:54:17.2 0:54:17.2 17:28 187      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      25       F3034    
346   266 Michael Hedge           M      34  Battle Creek     MI    US      0:54:17.8 0:54:17.8 17:29 159      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      19       M3034    
347   376 Richard Phillips        M      83  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:54:49.9 0:54:49.9 17:39 160      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      60       M-Master 
                                                                                                      7        M7099    
348   320 Morgan Madej            F      15  Ceresco          MI    US      0:55:48.1 0:55:48.1 17:58 188      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      25       F1015    
349   319 Jeanna Madej            F      44  Ceresco          MI    US      0:55:48.3 0:55:48.3 17:58 189      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      72       F-Master 
                                                                                                      19       F4044    
350   330 Aryn Maxson             F      34  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:55:56.9 0:55:56.9 18:00 190      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      26       F3034    
351   233 Lori Fraker             F      50  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:55:57.7 0:55:57.7 18:01 191      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      73       F-Master 
                                                                                                      11       F5054    
352   166 Kylie Carver            F      21  Sturgis          MI    US      0:56:22.1 0:56:22.1 18:09 192      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      11       F2024    
353   120 Andrew Baker            M      19  Sturgis          MI    US      0:56:22.6 0:56:22.6 18:09 161      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      11       M1619    
354   412 Christopher Rose        M      18  East Leroy       MI    US      0:57:01.5 0:57:01.5 18:21 162      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      12       M1619    
355   410 Caitlin Rose            F      15  East Leroy       MI    US      0:57:01.6 0:57:01.6 18:21 193      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      26       F1015    
356   510 Holly Wolverton         F      46  Battle Creek     MI    US      0:57:03.3 0:57:03.3 18:22 194      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      74       F-Master 
                                                                                                      12       F4549    
357   154 Amber Boucher           F      43  Richland         MI    US      0:57:28.9 0:57:28.9 18:30 195      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      75       F-Master 
                                                                                                      20       F4044    
358   155 Kevin Boucher           M      47  Richland         MI    US      0:57:29.4 0:57:29.4 18:30 163      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      61       M-Master 
                                                                                                      10       M4549    
359   322 Julia Marino            F      61  Richland         MI    US      0:57:56.8 0:57:56.8 18:39 196      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      76       F-Master 
                                                                                                      14       F6064    
360   323 Mike Marino             M      59  Richland         MI    US      0:57:58.4 0:57:58.4 18:40 164      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      62       M-Master 
                                                                                                      11       M5559    
361   474 Nathan Thompson         M      20  Climax           MI    US      0:57:58.9 0:57:58.9 18:40 165      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      8        M2024    
362   307 Jake Lane               M      19  Climax           MI    US      0:57:59.0 0:57:59.0 18:40 166      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      13       M1619    
363   400 Sharon Reid             F      68  Richland         MI    US      0:57:59.1 0:57:59.1 18:40 197      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      77       F-Master 
                                                                                                      6        F6569    
364   177 Allie Creamer           F      26  Delton           MI    US      0:58:00.9 0:58:00.9 18:40 198      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      23       F2529    
365   179 James Creamer           M      59  Delton           MI    US      0:58:04.2 0:58:04.2 18:41 167      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      63       M-Master 
                                                                                                      12       M5559    
366   391 Greg Rangel             M      55  Climax           MI    US      0:58:04.2 0:58:04.2 18:41 168      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      64       M-Master 
                                                                                                      13       M5559    
367   392 Quintten Rangel         M      18  Climax           MI    US      0:58:05.1 0:58:05.1 18:42 169      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      14       M1619    
368   271 Michelle Herzing        F      59  Battle Creek     MI    US      0:58:11.3 0:58:11.3 18:44 199      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      78       F-Master 
                                                                                                      11       F5559    
369   270 Melanie Herzing         F      32  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:58:11.5 0:58:11.5 18:44 200      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      27       F3034    
370   381 Suzanne Popp            F      63  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:58:25.8 0:58:25.8 18:48 201      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      79       F-Master 
                                                                                                      15       F6064    
371   380 Daniel Popp             M      59  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:58:27.7 0:58:27.7 18:49 170      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      65       M-Master 
                                                                                                      14       M5559    
372   119 Adam Baker              M      16  Sturgis          MI    US      0:58:45.0 0:58:45.0 18:55 171      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      15       M1619    
373   507 Debbie Winkler          F      68  Battle Creek     MI    US      0:58:45.6 0:58:45.6 18:55 202      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      80       F-Master 
                                                                                                      7        F6569    
374   487 Allison Watkins         F      46  Newberry         MI    US      0:58:55.9 0:58:55.9 18:58 203      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      81       F-Master 
                                                                                                      13       F4549    
375   241 Michelle Germinder      F      38  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:59:03.6 0:59:03.6 19:01 204      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      20       F3539    
376   240 K. Germinder            M      10  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:59:04.3 0:59:04.3 19:01 172      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      22       M1015    
377   242 Ryne Germinder          M      36  Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:59:04.5 0:59:04.5 19:01 173      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      15       M3539    
378   301 Mary Claire Kovacic     F      41  Richland         MI    US      0:59:33.7 0:59:33.7 19:10 205      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      82       F-Master 
                                                                                                      21       F4044    
379   435 Maya Sharma             F      19  Richland         MI    US      1:00:38.2 1:00:38.2 19:31 206      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      11       F1619    
380   467 Gable Sundman           M      19  Portage          MI    US      1:00:41.0 1:00:41.0 19:32 174      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      16       M1619    
381   508 Jacob Wolters           M      14  Battle Creek     MI    US      1:02:06.1 1:02:06.1 19:59 175      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      23       M1015    
382   509 J. Wolters              M      10  Battle Creek     MI    US      1:02:07.1 1:02:07.1 20:00 176      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      24       M1015    
383   102 Don Adamski             M      63  Hickory Corners  MI    US      1:02:27.0 1:02:27.0 20:06 177      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      66       M-Master 
                                                                                                      10       M6064    
384   105 Rebecca Adamski         F      61  Hickory Corners  MI    US      1:02:47.8 1:02:47.8 20:13 207      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      83       F-Master 
                                                                                                      16       F6064    
385   445 Ben Smith               M      46  Sturgis          MI    US      1:02:59.1 1:02:59.1 20:16 178      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      67       M-Master 
                                                                                                      11       M4549    
386   274 Jeff Holley             M      33  Richland         MI    US      1:03:05.8 1:03:05.8 20:19 179      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      20       M3034    
387   276 Soiphia Holley          F      14  Richland         MI    US      1:03:05.9 1:03:05.9 20:19 208      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      27       F1015    
388   159 Shanon Browne           F      41  Kalamazoo        MI    US      1:03:53.8 1:03:53.8 20:34 209      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      84       F-Master 
                                                                                                      22       F4044    
389   527 Stacy Toon              F      48  Kalamazoo        MI    US      1:03:54.5 1:03:54.5 20:34 210      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      85       F-Master 
                                                                                                      14       F4549    
390   138 D. Bergland             M      6   Richland         MI    US      1:03:58.8 1:03:58.8 20:36 180      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      8        M0109    
391   143 Molli Bergland          F      32  Richland         MI    US      1:04:00.0 1:04:00.0 20:36 211      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      28       F3034    
392   140 Greg Bergland           M      30  Tecumseh         MI    US      1:04:00.1 1:04:00.1 20:36 181      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      21       M3034    
393   393 A. Rapp                 F      8   Richland         MI    US      1:04:01.4 1:04:01.4 20:36 212      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      6        F0109    
394   429 R. Schultz              F      6   Richland         MI    US      1:04:08.1 1:04:08.1 20:39 213      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      7        F0109    
395   430 R. Schultz              F      6   Richland         MI    US      1:04:08.3 1:04:08.3 20:39 214      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      8        F0109    
396   428 P. Schultz              F      5   Richland         MI    US      1:04:08.4 1:04:08.4 20:39 215      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      9        F0109    
397   144 Rachel Bergland         F      31  Stevensville     MI    US      1:04:08.9 1:04:08.9 20:39 216      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      29       F3034    
398   427 Nate Schultz            M      31  Stevensville     MI    US      1:04:09.3 1:04:09.3 20:39 182      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      22       M3034    
399   542 Steve Barber            M      73  Kalamazoo        MI    US      1:04:43.0 1:04:43.0 20:50 183      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      68       M-Master 
                                                                                                      8        M7099    
400   223 Sid Everest             M      74  Marshall         MI    US      1:04:43.1 1:04:43.1 20:50 184      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      69       M-Master 
                                                                                                      9        M7099    
401   414 David Rose              M      74  East Leroy       MI    US      1:04:44.6 1:04:44.6 20:50 185      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      70       M-Master 
                                                                                                      10       M7099    
402   473 Kelli Thompson          F      44  Climax           MI    US      1:06:03.3 1:06:03.3 21:16 217      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      86       F-Master 
                                                                                                      23       F4044    
403   156 Angel Brandon           F      51  Eaton Rapids     MI    US      1:06:03.7 1:06:03.7 21:16 218      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      87       F-Master 
                                                                                                      12       F5054    
404   475 Robert Thompson         M      26  Climax           MI    US      1:06:04.7 1:06:04.7 21:16 186      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      22       M2529    
405   415 Jason Rose              M      47  East Leroy       MI    US      1:06:08.0 1:06:08.0 21:17 187      M-Oall   
                                                                                                      71       M-Master 
                                                                                                      12       M4549    
406   316 Ann Little              F      50  Battle Creek     MI    US      1:07:39.3 1:07:39.3 21:47 219      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      88       F-Master 
                                                                                                      13       F5054    
407   425 Sandra Schnurr          F      48  Madison Heights  MI    US      1:07:39.5 1:07:39.5 21:47 220      F-Oall   
                                                                                                      89       F-Master 
                                                                                                      15       F4549    
408   345 Leslie Merlau           M      53  Sturgis          MI    US                                                  
409   273 G. Holley               F      7   Richland         MI    US                                                  
410   416 Shannon Rose            F      45  East Leroy       MI    US                                                  
411   413 Curtis Rose             M      31  New York         NY    US                                                  


Male-Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Brandon Raleigh 389 26  1       Cleveland TN US 17:25 


Female-Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Cristen McCarty 337 35  26      Chicago IL US 21:45.5 


Male-Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Sean O’ Brien 361 55  14      Richland MI US 20:21.3 


Female-Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Lindsay Kryszak 305 42  77      Richland MI US 25:55.7 


Male 9 & Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location              Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ===================== ========= 
1     T. Richards    406 3   170     Richland MI US        31:51.9   
2     O. Young       520 6   212     Hickory Corners MI US 35:19.1   
3     J. Reyes       401 9   266     Kalamazoo MI US       41:53.0   
4     M. Dearing     199 7   270     Richland MI US        42:14.9   
5     N. Cronkhite   183 9   277     Plainwell MI US       44:28.1   
6     T. Putt        385 6   280     Augusta MI US         44:57.7   
7     D. Distenfield 206 6   296     Kalamazoo MI US       47:04.7   
8     D. Bergland    138 6   390     Richland MI US        1:03:58.8 


Female 9 & Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location        Time      
===== ============ === === ======= =============== ========= 
1     M. Westbrock 500 8   144     Franklin TN US  29:53.2   
2     A. Webb      532 9   226     Kalamazoo MI US 35:47.9   
3     A. Rahl      388 8   237     Kalamazoo MI US 37:31.5   
4     E. Reath     397 7   248     Milford MI US   38:59.3   
5     N. Wendzel   496 6   291     Richland MI US  46:43.0   
6     A. Rapp      393 8   393     Richland MI US  1:04:01.4 
7     R. Schultz   429 6   394     Richland MI US  1:04:08.1 
8     R. Schultz   430 6   395     Richland MI US  1:04:08.3 
9     P. Schultz   428 5   396     Richland MI US  1:04:08.4 


Male 10-15
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location             Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ==================== ========= 
1     Michael Kloosterman 295 15  2       Kalamazoo MI US      17:39.3   
2     Dylan Pallett       363 14  4       Martin MI US         18:31.6   
3     Miller Knestrict    296 15  5       Saint John IN US     18:59.3   
4     John Luke Sprague   458 15  6       Delton MI US         19:12.9   
5     Cade Copeland       175 13  13      Brownsburg IN US     20:16.8   
6     Kyle Vanlandegent   478 15  27      Richland MI US       21:50.6   
7     Gage Vincent        480 15  28      Dowling MI US        21:53.5   
8     E. Stampfler        462 11  34      Delton MI US         22:30.8   
9     Hayden Green        254 14  35      Brownsburg IN US     22:33.9   
10    A. Potter           382 12  54      Richland MI US       24:05.1   
11    Brennan Packard     362 15  57      Richland MI US       24:17.4   
12    J. Pant             365 10  58      Kalamazoo MI US      24:31.0   
13    B. Richards         403 10  59      Galesburg MI US      24:34.7   
14    B. Kaczanowski      287 11  66      Galesburg MI US      25:04.7   
15    Deacon Bochenek     148 13  70      Milan MI US          25:30.0   
16    Jackson McCabe      332 15  82      Scherervillech IN US 26:01.7   
17    M. Ratti            395 10  216     Augusta MI US        35:20.1   
18    J. McDermott        339 12  221     Galesburg MI US      35:37.9   
19    O. Webb             533 11  251     Kalamazoo MI US      39:07.1   
20    N. Maxson           331 12  260     Kalamazoo MI US      40:29.0   
21    E. Smith            447 10  311     Lawrence MI US       49:54.2   
22    K. Germinder        240 10  376     Kalamazoo MI US      59:04.3   
23    Jacob Wolters       508 14  381     Battle Creek MI US   1:02:06.1 
24    J. Wolters          509 10  382     Battle Creek MI US   1:02:07.1 


Female 10-15
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ================ ========= 
1     Bethany Brown     157 15  72      Kalamazoo MI US  25:33.1   
2     Kendall Wank      485 15  86      Augusta MI US    26:11.1   
3     Lilah Smith       452 14  91      Richland MI US   26:40.3   
4     Adelynn Stampfler 460 13  95      Delton MI US     27:02.9   
5     L. Crowley        189 11  99      Kalamazoo MI US  27:16.3   
6     E. Crowley        188 12  105     Portage MI US    27:25.2   
7     Kaylynn Smith     450 13  106     Lawrence MI US   27:26.2   
8     Rachel Pursley    383 15  109     Lawton MI US     27:36.2   
9     Jaslyn Townes     476 13  110     Richland MI US   27:37.1   
10    Aubrey Crowley    186 14  113     Kalamazoo MI US  27:44.2   
11    Maddie Crowley    191 15  114     Portage MI US    27:47.9   
12    Natalie Williams  506 14  116     Richland MI US   28:03.5   
13    Alora Wright      512 13  121     Richland MI US   28:31.9   
14    Ava Sibert        437 15  130     Ithaca NY US     28:59.1   
15    Madeline Eldridge 217 13  160     Richland MI US   31:07.8   
16    Grace Williams    504 14  167     Richland MI US   31:43.8   
17    A. Hoogerheide    277 12  180     Kalamazoo MI US  32:31.0   
18    S. Lewis          315 12  202     Kalamazoo MI US  34:11.1   
19    E. Johnson        283 11  231     Richland MI US   36:03.1   
20    Kate Schultz      426 14  239     Pinckney MI US   37:34.2   
21    Selma Finkbeiner  224 13  242     Franklin TN US   37:35.0   
22    Shylah Givhan     244 14  244     Richland MI US   38:24.5   
23    E. Weal           489 10  253     Augusta MI US    39:19.4   
24    Sophia Weal       491 13  328     Augusta MI US    51:13.1   
25    Morgan Madej      320 15  348     Ceresco MI US    55:48.1   
26    Caitlin Rose      410 15  355     East Leroy MI US 57:01.6   
27    Soiphia Holley    276 14  387     Richland MI US   1:03:05.9 


Male 16-19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ================ ========= 
1     Wyatt McComb      338 16  7       Delton MI US     19:25.2   
2     Micah Martin      324 16  10      Delton MI US     19:47.0   
3     Aiden Crowley     185 17  16      Kalamazoo MI US  21:07.7   
4     Carson Lenzinger  311 16  20      Richland MI US   21:17.1   
5     Dimitri Flietstra 226 16  52      Richland MI US   23:56.8   
6     Jediah Stersic    465 16  137     Plainwell MI US  29:15.0   
7     Logan Greer       257 19  148     Kalamazoo MI US  30:14.8   
8     Richard Dolnik    208 16  156     Kalamazoo MI US  30:55.0   
9     Leonardo Martins  326 19  178     Galesburg MI US  32:29.3   
10    Adam Sprague      456 19  284     Delton MI US     46:06.0   
11    Andrew Baker      120 19  353     Sturgis MI US    56:22.6   
12    Christopher Rose  412 18  354     East Leroy MI US 57:01.5   
13    Jake Lane         307 19  362     Climax MI US     57:59.0   
14    Quintten Rangel   392 18  367     Climax MI US     58:05.1   
15    Adam Baker        119 16  372     Sturgis MI US    58:45.0   
16    Gable Sundman     467 19  380     Portage MI US    1:00:41.0 


Female 16-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= =================== ========= 
1     Makenzie Wank   486 19  37      Augusta MI US       22:36.0   
2     Franny Eshuis   221 18  65      Hermosa Beach CA US 25:03.1   
3     Riley Knestrict 297 18  81      Saint John IN US    26:01.6   
4     Rian Carl       165 19  103     Nashville MI US     27:23.9   
5     Angela Book     151 16  166     Kalamazoo MI US     31:38.4   
6     Nina Sharma     436 19  179     Richland MI US      32:29.5   
7     Madeline Ingold 280 18  197     Portage MI US       33:51.4   
8     Eleanor Balkema 122 16  218     Kalamazoo MI US     35:23.8   
9     Emily Balkema   123 17  235     Galesburg MI US     36:55.9   
10    Jessica Siefker 439 16  282     Richland MI US      45:31.0   
11    Maya Sharma     435 19  379     Richland MI US      1:00:38.2 


Male 20-24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Wyatt Owsiany      360 20  3       Paw Paw MI US       17:50.0 
2     Max Fogel          230 23  67      Hermosa Beach CA US 25:05.8 
3     Joseph Book        152 24  78      Kalamazoo MI US     25:57.1 
4     Tyler Ford         232 20  85      Kalamazoo MI US     26:08.0 
5     Josh Wylie         517 22  192     Kalamazoo MI US     33:31.2 
6     Thomas Vandermolen 477 21  194     Kalamazoo MI US     33:32.6 
7     Tyler Amsbury      111 24  326     Richland MI US      51:08.6 
8     Nathan Thompson    474 20  361     Climax MI US        57:58.9 


Female 20-24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Cassie Stersic   464 21  45      Plainwell MI US       23:25.6 
2     Skylar Golyar    245 22  46      Athens MI US          23:30.6 
3     Lily Raleigh     390 22  56      Cleveland TN US       24:14.4 
4     Paige Gaudard    539 23  146     Hickory Corners MI US 30:04.6 
5     Taylor Wesley    497 21  193     Kalamazoo MI US       33:31.7 
6     Kirsten Murphy   353 24  206     Evansville IN US      34:52.5 
7     Abby Fitzsimmons 225 23  219     Scotts MI US          35:31.2 
8     Bonnie Balkema   121 22  228     Kalamazoo MI US       35:57.7 
9     Paige Amsbury    110 21  262     Richland MI US        40:37.7 
10    Lulu Eshuis      222 22  332     Hermosa Beach CA US   51:31.3 
11    Kylie Carver     166 21  352     Sturgis MI US         56:22.1 


Male 25-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location               Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====================== ========= 
1     Brian Schweitzer 432 29  8       Kalamazoo MI US        19:41.9   
2     Erik Schnese     423 26  15      Cincinnati OH US       21:02.5   
3     Andrew Gruss     259 28  17      Augusta MI US          21:12.0   
4     Greg Kohler      298 29  18      Okemos MI US           21:16.0   
5     Jeffrey Adamski  103 25  40      Salt Lake City UT US   23:01.0   
6     Jim Michaels     346 28  43      Hickory Corners MI US  23:21.9   
7     Michael Fegan    531 25  49      Kalamazoo MI US        23:45.4   
8     Benjamin Kellam  290 27  64      Farmington Hills MI US 24:59.9   
9     Alex Orbeck      359 27  74      Boca Raton FL US       25:45.9   
10    Jacob Bates      131 26  93      Kalamazoo MI US        26:43.7   
11    Nicholas Emery   218 28  107     Chicago IL US          27:27.4   
12    Justin Pascual   367 28  108     Daly City CA US        27:35.0   
13    Aaron Herbert    269 26  136     Kalamazoo MI US        29:14.5   
14    Patrick Gaudard  239 26  145     Kalamazoo MI US        30:04.3   
15    Mike Schau       420 28  158     Indianapolis IN US     31:04.4   
16    Vincent Behnke   135 29  172     Richland MI US         31:55.2   
17    Andre Newsted    356 27  187     Grand Rapids MI US     33:26.9   
18    Tyler Rice       402 27  189     Chicago IL US          33:27.5   
19    Leo Pavletic     370 27  190     Chicago IL US          33:28.6   
20    Daniel Hawkins   264 28  265     Plainwell MI US        41:52.8   
21    Chris Robinson   408 29  341     Portage MI US          53:51.6   
22    Robert Thompson  475 26  404     Climax MI US           1:06:04.7 


Female 25-29
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Courtney Connelly       171 29  29      Kalamazoo MI US       22:06.6 
2     Courtney Clanc McIntyre 342 29  36      Wyoming MI US         22:34.2 
3     Jori Matushek           329 26  41      Westfield IN US       23:14.3 
4     Claire Grace            250 26  53      Cincinnati OH US      23:56.9 
5     Sarah Rooding           409 27  62      Clarkston MI US       24:45.0 
6     Jaimie Pallett          364 29  75      Mattawan MI US        25:52.2 
7     Nicole Tague            471 27  100     Richland MI US        27:17.0 
8     Chloe Zdybel            521 27  101     Okemos MI US          27:17.3 
9     Taylor Sopron           455 26  128     La Grange IL US       28:52.1 
10    Allie Baird             115 26  142     Richland MI US        29:36.0 
11    Emily Fogel             228 26  155     Hermosa Beach CA US   30:49.9 
12    Krystl Sladovnik        444 28  173     Richland MI US        31:55.6 
13    Meghan Dubois           213 27  188     Playa Del Rey CA US   33:27.3 
14    Kelli James             281 29  203     Battle Creek MI US    34:17.0 
15    Jacqueline Ducharme     214 25  225     Richland MI US        35:42.2 
16    Ellen Nightingale       357 28  268     Augusta MI US         42:02.6 
17    Kelly Beyer             145 29  283     Hickory Corners MI US 46:04.4 
18    Kristen Beyer           146 26  286     Hickory Corners MI US 46:08.8 
19    Sheridan Leatherman     309 27  287     Battle Creek MI US    46:10.1 
20    Kelly Gottschall        249 26  288     Kalamazoo MI US       46:13.2 
21    Daniela Gaudard         237 26  290     Kalamazoo MI US       46:17.8 
22    Rachel Bates            132 25  340     Portage MI US         53:51.4 
23    Allie Creamer           177 26  364     Delton MI US          58:00.9 


Male 30-34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location              Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ===================== ========= 
1     Kevin Tague        469 33  9       Grand Rapids MI US    19:44.8   
2     Michael Kersjes    294 30  11      Portage MI US         19:51.8   
3     Dustin Perrin      374 32  21      Hickory Corners MI US 21:31.7   
4     Michael Louden     318 33  24      Richland MI US        21:44.7   
5     Caleb Kamphuis     288 33  42      Kalamazoo MI US       23:16.7   
6     Alex Schnese       422 31  47      Columbus OH US        23:36.1   
7     Alex Matushek      328 31  50      Westfield IN US       23:47.5   
8     Jarred Barts       128 33  55      Allendale MI US       24:14.2   
9     Kiley Adamski      104 30  61      Hickory Corners MI US 24:37.1   
10    Matthias Kamphuis  289 30  90      Kalamazoo MI US       26:37.3   
11    Christopher Eccard 215 33  123     Carthage NC US        28:39.1   
12    Thomas Memer       543 32  139     Delton MI US          29:33.8   
13    Doug Wheelright    502 30  151     Richland MI US        30:18.8   
14    Brandon Leversee   313 30  154     Ferndale MI US        30:47.3   
15    Dane Richards      404 34  169     Richland MI US        31:50.1   
16    Derek Bannister    124 34  205     Battle Creek MI US    34:29.2   
17    Benjamin Walker    484 33  267     Kalamazoo MI US       41:53.1   
18    Patrick Conley     170 30  318     Portage MI US         50:36.1   
19    Michael Hedge      266 34  346     Battle Creek MI US    54:17.8   
20    Jeff Holley        274 33  386     Richland MI US        1:03:05.8 
21    Greg Bergland      140 30  392     Tecumseh MI US        1:04:00.1 
22    Nate Schultz       427 31  398     Stevensville MI US    1:04:09.3 


Female 30-34
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location           Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ================== ========= 
1     Annie Kerr            293 31  32      Cedar MI US        22:19.4   
2     Caitlin Clancy        168 30  38      Battle Creek MI US 22:48.5   
3     Shannon Vrobel        482 33  69      Richland MI US     25:29.0   
4     Kacy Grimes           258 30  87      Portage MI US      26:13.4   
5     Jennifer Pant         366 34  88      Kalamazoo MI US    26:19.9   
6     Courtney Eccard       216 31  122     Carthage NC US     28:38.8   
7     Caroline Kyes         306 30  127     Richland MI US     28:50.0   
8     Chelsey Bickford      147 33  131     Kalamazoo MI US    29:01.2   
9     Hailey Schnese        424 30  152     Columbus OH US     30:21.7   
10    Stephanie Adams       100 33  168     Galesburg MI US    31:47.5   
11    Kelly Mox             350 34  210     Galesburg MI US    35:16.6   
12    Katie McMillan        343 30  229     Schoolcraft MI US  36:01.4   
13    Rebecca Sullivan      466 33  232     Richland MI US     36:21.5   
14    Cassie Dickerson      525 33  241     Westerville OH US  37:34.9   
15    Erika Dearing         198 32  243     Richland MI US     38:11.6   
16    Jessica Givhan        243 34  245     Mattawan MI US     38:27.2   
17    Alayna Webb           535 34  252     Kalamazoo MI US    39:11.0   
18    Rachel Hoffman        272 33  257     Chicago IL US      40:07.6   
19    Heather Leduc         310 34  258     Kalamazoo MI US    40:07.9   
20    Stephanie Jevert      282 31  278     Kalamazoo MI US    44:36.5   
21    Margaret Schau        419 30  312     Hudsonville MI US  49:57.4   
22    Courtney Alexander    108 33  315     Battle Creek MI US 50:25.7   
23    Anonymous Participant 358 34  330       US               51:14.5   
24    Heather Morgan        349 31  342     Battle Creek MI US 53:52.2   
25    Chelsea Cicero        167 31  345     Battle Creek MI US 54:17.2   
26    Aryn Maxson           330 34  350     Kalamazoo MI US    55:56.9   
27    Melanie Herzing       270 32  369     Kalamazoo MI US    58:11.5   
28    Molli Bergland        143 32  391     Richland MI US     1:04:00.0 
29    Rachel Bergland       144 31  397     Stevensville MI US 1:04:08.9 


Male 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Patrick Carl     164 39  12      Richland MI US     19:53.5 
2     Thomas Webb      534 36  31      Kalamazoo MI US    22:15.9 
3     Paul Stein       463 35  44      Kalamazoo MI US    23:25.2 
4     Josh Denhartigh  203 36  92      Kalamazoo MI US    26:40.3 
5     Morgan Cox       176 35  94      Grand Rapids MI US 26:52.0 
6     Justin Barts     130 37  126     Kalamazoo MI US    28:44.8 
7     Shawn Schultz    431 35  174     Kalamazoo MI US    32:04.1 
8     Nick Beimer      137 36  176     Dexter MI US       32:09.5 
9     Kyle Magin       538 36  191     Austin TX US       33:29.3 
10    Nicholas Mox     351 35  209     Galesburg MI US    35:16.0 
11    Christopher Ryan 528 35  223     Ann Arbor MI US    35:41.3 
12    Adam Kujacznski  529 37  240     Richland MI US     37:34.8 
13    Marcus Reath     398 38  249     Milford MI US      38:59.7 
14    Dyllin Patrick   368 38  261     Schoolcraft MI US  40:31.9 
15    Ryne Germinder   242 36  377     Kalamazoo MI US    59:04.5 


Female 35-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Liz Deboer         200 39  63      Portage MI US      24:53.8 
2     Linsey Tague       470 36  80      Grand Rapids MI US 26:01.3 
3     Kelly Smith        451 39  83      Richland MI US     26:02.4 
4     Alyssa Kennedy     291 39  98      Galesburg MI US    27:16.0 
5     Gina Richards      405 37  102     Galesburg MI US    27:22.6 
6     Bethany Andrus     112 38  120     Kalamazoo MI US    28:28.1 
7     Sabrina Radenovic  386 36  141     Portage MI US      29:34.9 
8     Jane Beimer        136 37  175     Dexter MI US       32:08.5 
9     Charity De Roo     196 37  208     Mattawan MI US     34:56.7 
10    Neda Ryan          540 36  224     Ann Arbor MI US    35:41.5 
11    Jamie Swafford     468 36  233     Richland MI US     36:31.2 
12    Jessica Woodhouse  511 36  236     Richland MI US     37:22.5 
13    Alissa Rahl        387 37  238     Kalamazoo MI US    37:33.4 
14    Kathleen Louden    317 35  250     Richland MI US     39:00.4 
15    Breanna Weal       488 39  254     Augusta MI US      39:19.6 
16    Amanda Reath       396 38  263     Milford MI US      41:31.4 
17    Rachel Konieczka   300 35  276     Schoolcraft MI US  44:14.6 
18    Heather Putt       384 36  281     Augusta MI US      44:57.8 
19    Ashleigh Wendzel   495 35  293     Richland MI US     46:43.5 
20    Michelle Germinder 241 38  375     Kalamazoo MI US    59:03.6 


Male 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Matt Crowley     192 42  22      Portage MI US      21:34.8 
2     Matt Westbrock   499 44  71      Franklin TN US     25:31.7 
3     Andrew Green     252 42  73      Brownsburg IN US   25:45.2 
4     Brad Young       518 41  119     Kalamazoo MI US    28:20.0 
5     Scott Crowley    193 43  134     Kalamazoo MI US    29:13.1 
6     Chris Wolters    541 43  143     Battle Creek MI US 29:50.7 
7     Marcus Corey     524 43  162     Richland MI US     31:13.0 
8     Chris Smith      446 43  165     Lawrence MI US     31:37.2 
9     Jeremiah Johnson 284 44  230     Richland MI US     36:02.7 


Female 40-44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location              Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ===================== ========= 
1     Teagan Drayton      212 44  79      Saint Paul MN US      26:00.9   
2     Christy Stampfler   461 41  97      Delton MI US          27:03.6   
3     Kimberly Roberts    407 44  112     Augusta MI US         27:41.2   
4     London Crowley      190 43  118     Portage MI US         28:19.5   
5     Jenny Barts         129 41  125     Kalamazoo MI US       28:44.8   
6     Laura Westbrock     498 41  133     Franklin TN US        29:07.2   
7     Christen Crowley    187 43  135     Kalamazoo MI US       29:13.4   
8     Sara Burch          160 44  159     Boulder CO US         31:07.5   
9     Jamie Simpson       530 44  183     Augusta MI US         32:38.6   
10    Kelly Lewis         314 41  201     Kalamazoo MI US       34:10.7   
11    Brooke Green        253 42  204     Brownsburg IN US      34:22.6   
12    Erin Young          519 42  215     Hickory Corners MI US 35:19.7   
13    Valerie Johnson     285 43  246     Richland MI US        38:46.3   
14    Lisa Distenfield    207 41  295     Kalamazoo MI US       47:04.4   
15    Brandy Brown        158 44  300     Richland MI US        48:47.8   
16    Amber McCarty       336 44  301     Dowling MI US         48:47.9   
17    Jody Siefker        440 43  305     Richland MI US        49:18.3   
18    Melanie Smith       454 42  333     Lawrence MI US        52:34.4   
19    Jeanna Madej        319 44  349     Ceresco MI US         55:48.3   
20    Amber Boucher       154 43  357     Richland MI US        57:28.9   
21    Mary Claire Kovacic 301 41  378     Richland MI US        59:33.7   
22    Shanon Browne       159 41  388     Kalamazoo MI US       1:03:53.8 
23    Kelli Thompson      473 44  402     Climax MI US          1:06:03.3 


Male 45-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ========= 
1     James Doster    209 46  30      Granger IN US    22:13.0   
2     Charles Drayton 211 45  39      Saint Paul MN US 22:52.0   
3     John Bochenek   149 47  48      Milan MI US      23:37.5   
4     Lance Greer     256 46  60      Kalamazoo MI US  24:35.3   
5     Anthony Ratti   394 48  217     Augusta MI US    35:20.3   
6     Joel McDermott  340 46  220     Galesburg MI US  35:37.3   
7     Kevin Bush      161 49  264     Portage MI US    41:46.1   
8     Kevin Kryszak   304 45  272     Richland MI US   42:45.6   
9     Tony Siefker    441 46  304     Richland MI US   49:17.6   
10    Kevin Boucher   155 47  358     Richland MI US   57:29.4   
11    Ben Smith       445 46  385     Sturgis MI US    1:02:59.1 
12    Jason Rose      415 47  405     East Leroy MI US 1:06:08.0 


Female 45-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location              Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ===================== ========= 
1     Julie Smith       449 47  96      Richland MI US        27:03.4   
2     Jennifer Greer    255 47  115     Kalamazoo MI US       28:02.0   
3     Michele Flietstra 227 49  161     Richland MI US        31:09.1   
4     Sheila Delargy    201 49  164     Galesburg MI US       31:35.8   
5     Beth Antías      113 46  182     Galesburg MI US       32:37.7   
6     Melissa Perigo    373 46  184     Richland MI US        32:51.0   
7     Marilyn Munro     352 47  186     Kalamazoo MI US       33:16.3   
8     Karen Kozerski    303 49  255     Kalamazoo MI US       40:03.3   
9     Alison Credit     181 48  256     La Grange IL US       40:07.4   
10    Jodi Sibert       438 48  279     Richland MI US        44:52.3   
11    K. T. McCann      333 45  329     Kalamazoo MI US       51:14.1   
12    Holly Wolverton   510 46  356     Battle Creek MI US    57:03.3   
13    Allison Watkins   487 46  374     Newberry MI US        58:55.9   
14    Stacy Toon        527 48  389     Kalamazoo MI US       1:03:54.5 
15    Sandra Schnurr    425 48  407     Madison Heights MI US 1:07:39.5 


Male 50-54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Nick Larabel  308 51  33      Plainwell MI US 22:22.2 
2     Dave Carl     163 54  104     Nashville MI US 27:24.5 
3     Juan Gonzalez 247 51  117     Athens MI US    28:12.9 
4     Ted Wright    515 51  124     Richland MI US  28:43.7 
5     Kenneth Diggs 205 50  140     Mattawan MI US  29:33.9 
6     Gary Gray     251 50  259     Kalamazoo MI US 40:14.1 
7     Dave Sprague  457 51  336     Delton MI US    53:17.6 


Female 50-54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location              Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ===================== ========= 
1     Cynthia Baranowski  126 52  150     Kalamazoo MI US       30:17.4   
2     Debbie Wylie        516 54  153     Kalamazoo MI US       30:45.4   
3     Sheila Goodell      248 52  181     Kalamazoo MI US       32:31.4   
4     Julie Lenzinger     312 51  196     Richland MI US        33:41.7   
5     Mayra Schmidt       421 52  214     Galesburg MI US       35:19.5   
6     Mary Pickett        377 52  227     Hickory Corners MI US 35:48.6   
7     Patricia Bollheimer 150 52  275     Richland MI US        43:05.0   
8     Amber Bartholomew   127 54  303     Kalamazoo MI US       48:49.7   
9     Tina Sprague        459 50  335     Delton MI US          53:17.1   
10    Jennifer Zeman      522 50  338     Lansing MI US         53:18.6   
11    Lori Fraker         233 50  351     Kalamazoo MI US       55:57.7   
12    Angel Brandon       156 51  403     Eaton Rapids MI US    1:06:03.7 
13    Ann Little          316 50  406     Battle Creek MI US    1:07:39.3 


Male 55-59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Ken Weber          494 55  51      Portage MI US       23:55.0 
2     Jim Delarye        202 56  68      White Pigeon MI US  25:25.0 
3     Daniel Kaczanowski 537 59  76      Galesburg MI US     25:53.4 
4     Ned Hawkins        265 58  132     Kalamazoo MI US     29:01.3 
5     Bob Wheelright     501 58  149     Richland MI US      30:16.5 
6     Patrick Murphy     354 59  207     Marshall MI US      34:53.6 
7     Michael Hutchinson 279 57  247     Richland MI US      38:56.6 
8     David Dearing      197 59  269     Richland MI US      42:14.7 
9     Fredrick Adamson   107 58  285     Delton MI US        46:07.7 
10    Eric Eshuis        220 56  331     Hermosa Beach CA US 51:30.2 
11    Mike Marino        323 59  360     Richland MI US      57:58.4 
12    James Creamer      179 59  365     Delton MI US        58:04.2 
13    Greg Rangel        391 55  366     Climax MI US        58:04.2 
14    Daniel Popp        380 59  371     Kalamazoo MI US     58:27.7 


Female 55-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Penny Fogel      231 58  147     Hermosa Beach CA US   30:06.7 
2     Jill Wright      513 58  199     Idaho Falls ID US     33:52.7 
3     Jilisa Williams  505 59  222     Richland MI US        35:41.1 
4     Chris Gaudard    236 55  289     Hickory Corners MI US 46:17.0 
5     Michelle Hammond 261 55  292     Richland MI US        46:43.2 
6     Maria Pavletic   371 57  297     Naperville IL US      47:43.9 
7     Kim Pavletic     369 58  298     La Grange IL US       47:44.2 
8     Michelle Baird   118 55  307     Richland MI US        49:35.7 
9     Nan Creamer      180 55  314     Delton MI US          50:23.9 
10    Monica McGee     341 58  322     Richland MI US        50:59.9 
11    Michelle Herzing 271 59  368     Battle Creek MI US    58:11.3 


Male 60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location              Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ===================== ========= 
1     Mark Drallette 210 61  23      Climax MI US          21:37.3   
2     John Brady     536 62  25      Mattawan MI US        21:44.8   
3     Dennis Clancy  523 63  157     Richland MI US        30:56.3   
4     Dennis Conley  169 64  163     Portage MI US         31:23.0   
5     Tobin Ploehn   379 61  185     Battle Creek MI US    33:04.4   
6     Tom Bannister  125 64  271     Battle Creek MI US    42:15.8   
7     Daniel Adamski 101 64  299     Thousand Oaks CA US   47:45.6   
8     Rob Cook       173 61  306     Kalamazoo MI US       49:27.5   
9     Bill Curtis    194 60  323     Richland MI US        51:00.1   
10    Don Adamski    102 63  383     Hickory Corners MI US 1:02:27.0 


Female 60-64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location              Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ===================== ========= 
1     Donna Weaver       492 60  111     Richland MI US        27:38.6   
2     Mary Myeno         355 62  171     Kalamazoo MI US       31:54.2   
3     Susan Tague        472 63  195     Richland MI US        33:38.2   
4     Lisa Williams      526 60  274     Richland MI US        43:04.9   
5     Sue Vrobel         483 64  308     Richland MI US        49:36.4   
6     Sandy Cook         174 62  310     Kalamazoo MI US       49:39.6   
7     Bambi Kolodzieczyk 299 60  316     Kalamazoo MI US       50:28.2   
8     Judy Schau         418 60  319     Hickory Corners MI US 50:43.8   
9     Lia Gaggino        235 63  320     Kalamazoo MI US       50:45.8   
10    Paula Curtis       195 60  321     Richland MI US        50:59.4   
11    Carol Amsbury      109 61  327     Richland MI US        51:08.7   
12    Diana Petersen     375 62  337     Athens MI US          53:17.9   
13    Suzanne Ploehn     378 60  344     Battle Creek MI US    54:16.5   
14    Julia Marino       322 61  359     Richland MI US        57:56.8   
15    Suzanne Popp       381 63  370     Kalamazoo MI US       58:25.8   
16    Rebecca Adamski    105 61  384     Hickory Corners MI US 1:02:47.8 


Male 65-69
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Jay Campbell        162 68  19      South Haven MI US 21:17.0 
2     James Henderson     267 67  84      Kalamazoo MI US   26:02.5 
3     Bruce Dewey         204 68  129     Galesburg MI US   28:52.9 
4     Richard Martinovich 325 66  138     Kalamazoo MI US   29:25.2 
5     Jeffrey Smith       448 66  177     Kalamazoo MI US   32:28.6 
6     Richard Wright      514 66  200     Idaho Falls ID US 33:52.7 
7     Bob Baird           116 65  234     Richland MI US    36:31.5 
8     Steven Cronkhite    184 65  334     Plainwell MI US   52:52.2 


Female 65-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Kay Jones       286 66  309     Battle Creek MI US  49:36.6 
2     Sally Adamski   106 65  317     Thousand Oaks CA US 50:34.3 
3     Diana Vorholt   481 67  324     Richland MI US      51:00.4 
4     Deborah Creamer 178 65  325     Kalamazoo MI US     51:02.6 
5     Cheryl Rose     411 69  343     East Leroy MI US    53:52.6 
6     Sharon Reid     400 68  363     Richland MI US      57:59.1 
7     Debbie Winkler  507 68  373     Battle Creek MI US  58:45.6 


Male 70 & Over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ========= 
1     Terry Hutchins    278 73  89      Kalamazoo MI US    26:24.3   
2     Daniel Guldenzoph 260 70  198     Plainwell MI US    33:52.4   
3     Paul Asmus        114 72  211     Kalamazoo MI US    35:17.6   
4     Ray Hendriksma    268 74  213     Schoolcraft MI US  35:19.3   
5     Noel Mohberg      348 81  294     Richland MI US     46:46.7   
6     Jimmy Payne       372 87  313     Battle Creek MI US 50:16.3   
7     Richard Phillips  376 83  347     Kalamazoo MI US    54:49.9   
8     Steve Barber      542 73  399     Kalamazoo MI US    1:04:43.0 
9     Sid Everest       223 74  400     Marshall MI US     1:04:43.1 
10    David Rose        414 74  401     East Leroy MI US   1:04:44.6 


Female 70 & Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Linda Vaughan 479 72  273     Comstock MI US    42:48.4 
2     Bj Mohberg    347 80  302     Richland MI US    48:49.0 
3     Dianna Shafer 433 77  339     Lake Forest CA US 53:47.6 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.