Results For
Frozen/ELF Broadway in the Park 5k/1mile/Fun run 2019

Suwanee, GA 30024
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                    Time                Place             
===== === ================== ====== ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     908 ZACH CZERNIEK      M      0:17:14.9 17:15 20  1        M Top 3  
2     869 Jaime Trejo        M      0:18:34.9 18:35 48  2        M Top 3  
3     891 Andrew Gautreaux   M      0:19:16.1 19:16 18  3        M Top 3  
4     878 Madison Watts      F      0:19:29.5 19:30 17  1        F Top 3  
5     875 Desmond Wallace    M      0:19:33.2 19:33 50  1        M Master 
6     909 JOHN MCBRAYER      M      0:19:35.0 19:35 40  1        M 40-49  
7     888 Eddie Delacruz     M      0:19:49.2 19:49 44  2        M 40-49  
8     840 Stephen Miari      M      0:19:49.5 19:50 26  1        M 20-29  
9     818 Eric Evonsion      M      0:20:23.9 20:24 18  1        M 17-19  
10    858 Victor Serrano     M      0:20:28.7 20:29 41  3        M 40-49  
11    879 Blake Watts        M      0:20:36.7 20:37 48  2        M Master 
12    917 WILSON BAUGHMAN    M      0:20:42.5 20:43 16  1        M 14-16  
13    822 Parker Grandits    M      0:20:59.1 20:59 32  1        M 30-39  
14    901 BELEJI LAKSHMIPTHY M      0:21:25.7 21:26 33  2        M 30-39  
15    925 HOBBIE ECKES       M      0:21:26.5 21:27 46  3        M Master 
16    923 BAN TRAN           M      0:21:34.0 21:34 25  2        M 20-29  
17    842 Deano Montreuil    M      0:21:41.6 21:42 51  1        M 50-59  
18    829 Sophia Kidder      F      0:22:11.8 22:12 20  2        F Top 3  
19    913 CRYSTAL HAMILTON   F      0:22:22.5 22:23 35  3        F Top 3  
20    813 Carson DeMars      F      0:22:56.2 22:56 13  1        F 11-13  
21    892 David Gautreaux    M      0:23:03.4 23:03 53  2        M 50-59  
22    928 ERIC DELGADO       M      0:23:09.9 23:10 18  2        M 17-19  
23    867 Gevin Taylor       M      0:23:13.3 23:13 29  3        M 20-29  
24    922 JOHN CRONIN        M      0:23:55.0 23:55 29  4        M 20-29  
25    837 T. Maxwell         M      0:24:38.3 24:38 11  1        M 11-13  
26    827 KATSUHIRO ISHIKAWA M      0:24:48.1 24:48 54  3        M 50-59  
27    905 Richard Swords     M      0:24:54.2 24:54 44  4        M 40-49  
28    817 Gary Evonsion      M      0:25:07.9 25:08 58  4        M 50-59  
29    897 Robert Means       M      0:25:21.1 25:21 48  5        M 40-49  
30    839 James Mayor        M      0:25:33.9 25:34 43  6        M 40-49  
31    856 Elbert Schmitt     M      0:25:38.5 25:39 45  7        M 40-49  
32    924 SCOTT BENNETT      M      0:25:43.9 25:44 61  1        M 60-69  
33    906 Adam Perillo       M      0:25:59.9 26:00 32  3        M 30-39  
34    873 Cheryl Vail        F      0:26:10.9 26:11 74  1        F Master 
35    870 A. Trejo           M      0:26:23.0 26:23 12  2        M 11-13  
36    802 Molly Adams        F      0:26:23.7 26:24 34  1        F 30-39  
37    883 Stephen Wooten     M      0:26:36.0 26:36 40  8        M 40-49  
38    884 R. Wooten          F      0:26:37.8 26:38 12  2        F 11-13  
39    914 Russ Fraze         M      0:26:40.2 26:40 56  5        M 50-59  
40    915 DAVID TURNER       M      0:26:40.7 26:41 79  1        M 70-99  
41    868 Gina Thompson      F      0:26:48.7 26:49 49  2        F Master 
42    857 MICHAEL SELMAN     M      0:27:18.7 27:19 63  2        M 60-69  
43    859 Kristen Shappert   F      0:27:42.2 27:42 46  3        F Master 
44    900 Ian Sierzant       M      0:27:46.5 27:47 16  2        M 14-16  
45    904 Michael Sierzant   M      0:27:49.9 27:50 48  9        M 40-49  
46    872 jennifer usery     F      0:27:53.2 27:53 39  2        F 30-39  
47    887 John Byerley       M      0:28:20.1 28:20 63  3        M 60-69  
48    881 Betsy Weiss        F      0:28:24.5 28:25 46  1        F 40-49  
49    877 Jamey Waters       M      0:28:46.1 28:46 45  10       M 40-49  
50    890 Laura Foster       F      0:28:56.5 28:57 47  2        F 40-49  
51    899 VU NGUYEN          M      0:29:24.0 29:24 27  5        M 20-29  
52    918 MARIA HYBINETTE    F      0:29:24.4 29:24 55  1        F 50-59  
53    911 MICHAEL FUT        M      0:29:27.1 29:27 37  4        M 30-39  
54    846 Macy Murdock       F      0:29:39.3 29:39 15  1        F 14-16  
55    894 KADEN WATERS       M      0:29:48.7 29:49 14  3        M 14-16  
56    876 Julie Walz         F      0:29:52.3 29:52 35  3        F 30-39  
57    920 BRANDON REEVERS\   M      0:30:17.0 30:17 32  5        M 30-39  
58    824 Priscilla Hammond  F      0:30:35.5 30:36 52  2        F 50-59  
59    835 Robert Lynn        M      0:31:29.3 31:29 55  6        M 50-59  
60    921 FINAN YOMANE       F      0:31:41.0 31:41 32  4        F 30-39  
61    820 Kevin Godfrey      M      0:31:49.6 31:50 49  11       M 40-49  
62    831 Kim Kooi           F      0:32:01.7 32:02 52  3        F 50-59  
63    804 Landon Alexander   M      0:32:09.9 32:10 13  3        M 11-13  
64    819 Timothy Fisher     M      0:32:19.4 32:19 48  12       M 40-49  
65    898 Jim Merritt        M      0:32:49.2 32:49 71  2        M 70-99  
66    926 MARIN SHAPPERT     F      0:33:52.4 33:52 15  2        F 14-16  
67    889 Rick Dial          M      0:34:30.0 34:30 62  4        M 60-69  
68    927 ASAGAIL MEDLIN     F      0:34:31.0 34:31 22  1        F 20-29  
69    886 STEPHANIE GUZMAN   F      0:34:57.9 34:58 30  5        F 30-39  
70    844 L. Montreuil       M      0:35:02.6 35:03 12  4        M 11-13  
71    834 Esther Lovelady    F      0:35:38.2 35:38 22  2        F 20-29  
72    863 Aaron Skibinski    M      0:35:38.2 35:38 23  6        M 20-29  
73    843 Lisa Montreuil     F      0:35:48.7 35:49 51  4        F 50-59  
74    815 Michael Depa       M      0:35:51.2 35:51 33  6        M 30-39  
75    847 Sydney Murdock     F      0:36:01.5 36:02 16  3        F 14-16  
76    825 Gerry Hill         M      0:36:16.9 36:17 50  7        M 50-59  
77    874 Wayne Vail         M      0:36:55.3 36:55 75  3        M 70-99  
78    836 B. Maxwell         M      0:37:19.6 37:20 8   1        M 8-10   
79    929 ERIC ARNOLD        M      0:37:21.2 37:21 47  13       M 40-49  
80    838 Alan Maxwell       M      0:37:22.2 37:22 41  14       M 40-49  
81    912 Vilayvone Haynie   F      0:37:44.2 37:44 40  3        F 40-49  
82    910 Brooklyn Haynie    F      0:37:46.3 37:46 14  4        F 14-16  
83    896 Summer Kidder      F      0:38:09.7 38:10 16  5        F 14-16  
84    830 Wendy Kidder       F      0:38:54.4 38:54 51  5        F 50-59  
85    814 Chelsea Depa       F      0:39:01.9 39:02 28  3        F 20-29  
86    845 Sophia Montreuil   F      0:39:03.8 39:04 14  6        F 14-16  
87    809 Charles Cole       M      0:40:12.4 40:12 31  7        M 30-39  
88    808 Albert Cole        M      0:40:20.2 40:20 66  5        M 60-69  
89    855 John Ryan          M      0:41:17.3 41:17 32  8        M 30-39  
90    854 Kayla Ryan         F      0:41:19.2 41:19 26  4        F 20-29  
91    860 Alyssa Sills       F      0:41:31.5 41:32 27  5        F 20-29  
92    903 Ram Arunachalam    M      0:41:58.0 41:58 49  15       M 40-49  
93    919 JODY REEVES        F      0:43:07.0 43:07 56  6        F 50-59  
94    807 Lori Brown         F      0:44:44.8 44:45 59  7        F 50-59  
95    801 Meg Abrams         F      0:44:45.4 44:45 18  1        F 17-19  
96    833 Allison Lloyd      F      0:45:16.9 45:17 28  6        F 20-29  
97    810 L. Coughlin        F      0:45:17.5 45:18 8   1        F 8-10   
98    811 Ashley Coughlin    F      0:45:18.2 45:18 35  6        F 30-39  
99    848 Timothy Neja       M      0:45:42.4 45:42 53  8        M 50-59  
100   895 Paris Kidder       F      0:45:49.0 45:49 17  2        F 17-19  
101   849 Jody Neja          F      0:45:55.0 45:55 50  8        F 50-59  
102   893 Molly Gautreaux    F      0:48:43.9 48:44 54  9        F 50-59  
103   880 Tracey Webb        F      0:51:03.0 51:03 60  1        F 60-69  
104   865 Diane Tabor        F      0:51:03.4 51:03 51  10       F 50-59  
105   805 Caroline Alexander F      0:54:06.2 54:06 15  7        F 14-16  
106   862 Andrea Silver      F      0:54:07.2 54:07 45  4        F 40-49  
107   871 Jessica Tzeng      F      0:58:08.0 58:08 22  7        F 20-29  
108   885 Yannie Yau         F      0:58:08.1 58:08 42  5        F 40-49  
109   806 Stephanie Bailey   F      0:58:09.9 58:10 31  7        F 30-39  
110   821 Tori Graham        F      0:58:15.7 58:16 42  6        F 40-49  
111   902 PRIYANKE DESAI     F      0:59:38.4 59:38 31  8        F 30-39  


Top Male Finisher - Overall Winners
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     ZACH CZERNIEK    908 20  1       M                    17:14.9 
2     Jaime Trejo      869 48  2       M      Duluth GA US  18:34.9 
3     Andrew Gautreaux 891 18  3       M      Suwanee GA US 19:16.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall Winners
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Madison Watts    878 17  4       F      Lawrenceville GA US 19:29.5 
2     Sophia Kidder    829 20  18      F      Lawrenceville GA US 22:11.8 
3     CRYSTAL HAMILTON 913 35  19      F                          22:22.5 


Top Male Finisher - Masters Winners
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Desmond Wallace 875 50  5       M      Peachtree Corners GA US 19:33.2 
2     Blake Watts     879 48  11      M      Lawrenceville GA US     20:36.7 
3     HOBBIE ECKES    925 46  15      M                              21:26.5 


Top Female Finisher - Masters Winners
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Cheryl Vail      873 74  34      F      Lawrenceville GA US 26:10.9 
2     Gina Thompson    868 49  41      F      Cumming GA US       26:48.7 
3     Kristen Shappert 859 46  43      F      Suwanee GA US       27:42.2 


Male  8 to 10
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     B. Maxwell 836 8   78      M      Suwanee GA US 37:19.6 


Male 11 to 13
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     T. Maxwell       837 11  25      M      Suwanee GA US 24:38.3 
2     A. Trejo         870 12  35      M      Duluth GA US  26:23.0 
3     Landon Alexander 804 13  63      M      Suwanee GA US 32:09.9 


Male 14 to 16
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     WILSON BAUGHMAN 917 16  12      M                          20:42.5 
2     Ian Sierzant    900 16  44      M      Lawrenceville GA US 27:46.5 
3     KADEN WATERS    894 14  55      M                          29:48.7 


Male 17 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Eric Evonsion 818 18  9       M      Alpharetta GA US 20:23.9 
2     ERIC DELGADO  928 18  22      M                       23:09.9 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Stephen Miari 840 26  8       M      Alpharetta GA US    19:49.5 
2     BAN TRAN      923 25  16      M                          21:34.0 
3     Gevin Taylor  867 29  23      M      Lawrenceville GA US 23:13.3 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Parker Grandits    822 32  13      M      Suwanee GA US    20:59.1 
2     BELEJI LAKSHMIPTHY 901 33  14      M                       21:25.7 
3     Adam Perillo       906 32  33      M      Alpharetta GA US 25:59.9 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     JOHN MCBRAYER  909 40  6       M                    19:35.0 
2     Eddie Delacruz 888 44  7       M      Suwanee GA US 19:49.2 
3     Victor Serrano 858 41  10      M      Duluth GA US  20:28.7 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Deano Montreuil    842 51  17      M      Suwanee GA US    21:41.6 
2     David Gautreaux    892 53  21      M      Suwanee GA US    23:03.4 
3     KATSUHIRO ISHIKAWA 827 54  26      M      Brookhaven GA US 24:48.1 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     SCOTT BENNETT  924 61  32      M                    25:43.9 
2     MICHAEL SELMAN 857 63  42      M      Cumming GA US 27:18.7 
3     John Byerley   887 63  47      M      Decatur GA US 28:20.1 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     DAVID TURNER 915 79  40      M                          26:40.7 
2     Jim Merritt  898 71  65      M      Buford GA US        32:49.2 
3     Wayne Vail   874 75  77      M      Lawrenceville GA US 36:55.3 


Female  8 to 10
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     L. Coughlin 810 8   97      F      Hoschton GA US 45:17.5 


Female 11 to 13
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Carson DeMars 813 13  20      F      Flowery Branch GA US 22:56.2 
2     R. Wooten     884 12  38      F      Hoschton GA US       26:37.8 


Female 14 to 16
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Macy Murdock   846 15  54      F      Carnesville GA US 29:39.3 
2     MARIN SHAPPERT 926 15  66      F                        33:52.4 
3     Sydney Murdock 847 16  75      F      Carnesville GA US 36:01.5 


Female 17 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Meg Abrams   801 18  95      F      Suwanee GA US       44:45.4 
2     Paris Kidder 895 17  100     F      Lawrenceville GA US 45:49.0 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     ASAGAIL MEDLIN  927 22  68      F                       34:31.0 
2     Esther Lovelady 834 22  71      F      Griffin GA US    35:38.2 
3     Chelsea Depa    814 28  85      F      Alpharetta GA US 39:01.9 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Molly Adams    802 34  36      F      Suwanee GA US 26:23.7 
2     jennifer usery 872 39  46      F      Suwanee GA US 27:53.2 
3     Julie Walz     876 35  56      F      Suwanee GA US 29:52.3 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Betsy Weiss      881 46  48      F      Buford GA US  28:24.5 
2     Laura Foster     890 47  50      F      Atlanta GA US 28:56.5 
3     Vilayvone Haynie 912 40  81      F      Suwanee GA US 37:44.2 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     MARIA HYBINETTE   918 55  52      F                   29:24.4 
2     Priscilla Hammond 824 52  58      F      Tucker GA US 30:35.5 
3     Kim Kooi          831 52  62      F      Buford GA US 32:01.7 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Tracey Webb 880 60  103     F      Suwanee GA US 51:03 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.