Naples Daily News Half Marathon

Sun January 19, 2020 Naples, FL US 34102 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                        Gender City                 State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division             
                                                                                 Time       Time                 Percentage Place                         
===== ==== =========================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ==================== 
1     3    Parker Stinson              M      Boulder              CO    US      1:03:34.39 1:03:34.39 4:51  25  91.8       1        M Overall            
2     9    Austin Richmond             M      Babson Park          FL    US      1:06:49.78 1:06:49.78 5:06  32  87.4       2        M Overall            
3     14   Kurt Roeser                 M      Boulder              CO    US      1:07:37.00 1:07:37.00 5:10  30  86.3       3        M Overall            
4     1376 Benjamin Sathre             M      Saint Paul           MN    US      1:08:28.15 1:08:28.15 5:14  27  85.3       4        M Overall            
5     2    Tyler McCandless            M      Boulder              CO    US      1:09:07.74 1:09:07.74 5:17  31  84.5       5        M Overall            
6     12   Will Christian              M      Norfolk              VA    US      1:09:23.16 1:09:22.38 5:18  34  84.4       1        M 30-34              
7     521  Joshua Estrada              M      Miami                FL    US      1:11:22.76 1:11:22.09 5:27  26  81.8       1        M 25-29              
8     455  Jeff Dill                   M      St.Davids            ON    CA      1:12:43.18 1:12:43.18 5:33  28  80.3       2        M 25-29              
9     1    Belainesh Gebre             F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:12:55.37 1:12:55.37 5:34  30  89.4       1        F Overall            
10    40   Bryan Huberty               M      Miami Beach          FL    US      1:13:40.33 1:13:40.33 5:37  39  81.0       1        M 35-39              
11    1271 Ryan Rau                    M      Brighton             MI    US      1:13:55.24 1:13:55.24 5:39  37  79.9       2        M 35-39              
12    824  David Kerschner             M      Old Town             ME    US      1:14:19.68 1:14:19.68 5:40  31  78.5       2        M 30-34              
13    4    Lindsey Scherf              F      San Francisco        CA    US      1:15:12.88 1:15:12.88 5:44  31  86.8       2        F Overall            
14    1509 Orinthal Striggles          M      Columbia             SC    US      1:15:16.59 1:15:16.59 5:45  42  80.9       1        M Master             
15    17   Kathryn Fluehr              F      Boulder              CO    US      1:15:23.14 1:15:23.14 5:45  24  86.5       3        F Overall            
16    114  Aubrey Aldy                 M      Ave Maria            FL    US      1:15:46.05 1:15:46.05 5:47  37  78.0       3        M 35-39              
17    8    Amy Regan                   F      Overland Park        KS    US      1:16:12.51 1:16:12.51 5:49  23  85.6       4        F Overall            
18    1301 Jason Richter               M      Boca Raton           FL    US      1:16:16.24 1:16:13.63 5:49  31  76.6       3        M 30-34              
19    31   Hakan Eriksson              M      Malung                     SE      1:17:17.61 1:17:17.61 5:54  56  88.9       2        M Master             
20    18   Erika Fluehr                F      New York             NY    US      1:17:24.23 1:17:24.23 5:55  24  84.2       5        F Overall            
21    955  Jordan Mahan                M      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:18:29.85 1:18:28.78 5:59  31  74.4       4        M 30-34              
22    10   Lyubov Denisova             F      Gainesville          FL    US      1:18:33.54 1:18:33.54 6:00  46  90.2       1        F Master             
23    13   Joy Miller                  F      Ladys Island         SC    US      1:18:58.42 1:18:58.42 6:02  30  82.6       1        F 30-34              
24    147  Jarett Arabie               M      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:19:08.36 1:19:07.38 6:02  18  73.8       1        M 13-18              
25    43   Justin Burrows              M      Miami                FL    US      1:19:22.22 1:19:20.34 6:03  31  73.6       5        M 30-34              
26    15   Shawanna White              F      Columbia             SC    US      1:19:32.64 1:19:32.64 6:04  38  83.9       1        F 35-39              
27    283  Ryan Burgess                M      Buffalo              NY    US      1:20:10.85 1:20:09.47 6:07  36  73.4       4        M 35-39              
28    1066 Steve Monks                 M      North Palm Beach     FL    US      1:20:32.00 1:20:32.00 6:09  58  86.9       3        M Master             
29    16   Andrea Rediger              F      Menlo Park           CA    US      1:20:41.62 1:20:40.39 6:09  29  80.8       1        F 25-29              
30    160  Matthew Axelrod             M      Minneapolis          MN    US      1:20:59.94 1:20:58.26 6:11  26  72.1       3        M 25-29              
31    1217 Ben Pignatone               M      Estero               FL    US      1:21:48.31 1:21:46.21 6:15  31  71.4       6        M 30-34              
32    1572 Colton Tucker               M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      1:21:57.47 1:21:51.48 6:15  16  72.8       2        M 13-18              
33    1299 Lauren Rice                 F      Minneapolis          MN    US      1:22:19.63 1:22:19.63 6:17  26  79.2       2        F 25-29              
34    208  Kenneth Bereski II          M      Miami Beach          FL    US      1:22:47.74 1:22:31.73 6:18  37  71.6       5        M 35-39              
35    861  Corey Kuglin                M      Brainerd             MN    US      1:22:36.05 1:22:33.04 6:18  26  70.7       4        M 25-29              
36    1312 Brian Robinson              M      Estero               FL    US      1:22:37.86 1:22:36.08 6:18  14  74.6       3        M 13-18              
37    1165 Brandon Palomino            M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      1:22:45.69 1:22:39.93 6:19  16  72.1       4        M 13-18              
38    314  Joel Cardoso                M      Hollywood            FL    US      1:22:43.74 1:22:43.74 6:19  55  82.3       1        M Grandmaster        
39    7    Sonja Friend-Uhl            F      Boca Raton           FL    US      1:22:47.41 1:22:47.41 6:19  46  85.6       2        F Master             
40    237  Nick Bonnici                M      Bradenton            FL    US      1:22:54.68 1:22:51.36 6:19  34  70.6       7        M 30-34              
41    1212 Jerry Pianto                M      Naples               FL    US      1:23:21.79 1:23:21.79 6:22  48  76.8       1        M 45-49              
42    774  Patrik Jochnick             M      london               LND   GB      1:24:00.00 1:23:48.52 6:24  32  69.7       8        M 30-34              
43    37   Natalie Patterson           F      Washington           DC    US      1:23:56.73 1:23:55.30 6:24  25  77.7       3        F 25-29              
44    977  Cipriano Martinez           M      Naples               FL    US      1:24:23.44 1:24:02.75 6:25  17  70.1       5        M 13-18              
45    2112 Darickson Gonzalez          M      Cape Coral           FL    US      1:24:22.94 1:24:21.93 6:26  19  69.2       1        M 19-24              
46    720  Brenda Hodge                F      York                 PA    US      1:24:26.62 1:24:26.62 6:27  46  83.9       3        F Master             
47    598  Paul Giannobile             M      Minnetonka           MN    US      1:24:39.41 1:24:36.90 6:28  58  82.7       1        M 55-59              
48    435  Pat Deighan                 M      Birmingham           MI    US      1:24:37.31 1:24:37.31 6:28  51  77.7       2        M Grandmaster        
49    839  Gabriel Kohn                M      Naples               FL    US      1:24:53.95 1:24:52.68 6:29  45  73.6       2        M 45-49              
50    1068 Justin Moomaw               M      Naples               FL    US      1:24:55.96 1:24:53.07 6:29  35  69.1       6        M 35-39              
51    1057 Joe Mitchell                M      Naples               FL    US      1:25:17.05 1:25:11.75 6:30  32  68.5       9        M 30-34              
52    41   Dennis Wallach              M      Chanhassen           MN    US      1:25:13.77 1:25:13.77 6:30  60  83.7       1        M Senior Grandmaster 
53    196  Andy Beights                M      Naples               FL    US      1:26:16.03 1:26:09.25 6:35  37  68.6       7        M 35-39              
54    518  Joel Espinoza               M      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      1:26:15.92 1:26:13.11 6:35  37  68.5       8        M 35-39              
55    42   John Piggott                M      Williamsburg         VA    US      1:26:13.69 1:26:13.69 6:35  52  76.9       1        M 50-54              
56    703  Anonymous Participant       F                                 CR      1:26:20.46 1:26:20.46 6:35  38  77.3       2        F 35-39              
57    1339 Ethan Rouen                 M      Cambridge            MA    US      1:26:30.44 1:26:25.87 6:36  38  68.7       9        M 35-39              
58    1588 William Valenti             M      fort myers           FL    US      1:26:37.98 1:26:28.78 6:36  44  71.6       1        M 40-44              
59    1411 Caleb Selector              M      Immokalee            FL    US      1:27:42.51 1:26:42.92 6:37  20  67.3       2        M 19-24              
60    38   Greg Cauller                M      York                 PA    US      1:26:46.75 1:26:45.18 6:37  58  80.7       2        M 55-59              
61    724  Michael Hollander           M      Coconut Creek        FL    US      1:26:56.64 1:26:54.07 6:38  53  77.0       2        M 50-54              
62    1175 Jordan Parkinson            M      Portsmouth           NH    US      1:27:17.90 1:27:06.14 6:39  26  67.0       5        M 25-29              
63    993  Kristin McCandless          F      Boulder              CO    US      1:27:11.35 1:27:07.29 6:39  32  75.0       2        F 30-34              
64    1682 Sarah Wittman               F      Lowell               FL    US      1:27:34.76 1:27:30.08 6:41  43  78.8       1        F 40-44              
65    419  Zach Dale                   M      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:27:38.80 1:27:33.35 6:41  15  69.1       6        M 13-18              
66    1294 Chris Reynolds              M      Naples               FL    US      1:27:39.95 1:27:34.37 6:41  16  68.1       7        M 13-18              
67    525  Micah Evans                 M      Naples               FL    US      1:27:47.19 1:27:37.82 6:41  15  69.0       8        M 13-18              
68    1394 adam schmitt                M      Naples               FL    US      1:27:46.38 1:27:37.90 6:41  48  73.1       3        M 45-49              
69    515  David Ervin                 M      Naples               FL    US      1:27:49.30 1:27:41.16 6:42  23  66.6       3        M 19-24              
70    1219 Nicholas Pohl               M      Naples               FL    US      1:27:48.01 1:27:43.39 6:42  32  66.6       10       M 30-34              
71    307  Tania Canterbury            F      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:27:55.88 1:27:51.86 6:42  38  75.9       3        F 35-39              
72    863  Paul Kusek                  M      Naples               FL    US      1:28:28.86 1:28:28.86 6:45  60  80.6       2        M Senior Grandmaster 
73    753  Steven Iannaccone           M      Naples               FL    US      1:28:43.98 1:28:37.74 6:46  32  65.9       11       M 30-34              
74    2128 Bruce Christensen           M      Bolton               CT    US      1:28:57.35 1:28:54.14 6:47  50  73.3       3        M 50-54              
75    659  Mike Hammersley             M      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:29:16.16 1:29:00.31 6:48  39  67.0       10       M 35-39              
76    620  Miguel Gonzalez             M      Wellington           FL    US      1:29:15.88 1:29:13.05 6:49  44  69.4       2        M 40-44              
77    289  Trish Butler                F      Pompano Beach        FL    US      1:29:17.85 1:29:17.85 6:49  55  88.3       1        F Grandmaster        
78    134  Eric Anderson               M      Naples               FL    US      1:29:56.11 1:29:20.42 6:49  28  65.3       6        M 25-29              
79    582  Alexandra Gardino           F      Naples               FL    US      1:29:33.72 1:29:31.39 6:50  30  72.8       3        F 30-34              
80    432  Matt DeFrancesco            M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      1:30:19.09 1:30:00.85 6:52  30  64.9       12       M 30-34              
81    411  Brian Cummins               M      Cortland             NY    US      1:30:16.25 1:30:13.99 6:53  63  81.4       1        M 60-64              
82    1114 Gabriela Nevius             F      Kenosha              WI    US      1:30:32.70 1:30:26.35 6:54  24  72.1       1        F 19-24              
83    1607 Alex Viquez Jimenez         M      Heredia                    CR      1:30:40.60 1:30:37.41 6:55  57  76.5       3        M 55-59              
84    357  Meaghan Ciochon             F      Chicago              IL    US      1:31:05.72 1:30:59.07 6:57  26  71.7       4        F 25-29              
85    1128 Gregg Norris                M      Rockport             MA    US      1:31:41.38 1:31:35.98 7:00  50  71.1       4        M 50-54              
86    493  Josh Eaton                  M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      1:32:01.95 1:31:57.33 7:01  32  63.5       13       M 30-34              
87    282  John Bunz                   M      Clive                IA    US      1:31:58.25 1:31:58.25 7:01  52  72.1       5        M 50-54              
88    1548 Joel Thompson               M      Bourne               LIN   GB      1:32:06.39 1:32:00.63 7:01  32  63.5       14       M 30-34              
89    746  Tyler Hunter                M      Naples               FL    US      1:32:05.76 1:32:00.83 7:01  24  63.5       4        M 19-24              
90    1390 Steven Schiff               M      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      1:32:10.29 1:32:06.28 7:02  27  63.4       7        M 25-29              
91    661  Paul Hancock                M      Estero               FL    US      1:32:44.28 1:32:12.19 7:02  36  63.8       11       M 35-39              
92    686  Rachel Hegele               F      Ave Maria            FL    US      1:32:12.20 1:32:12.20 7:02  40  73.2       2        F 40-44              
93    448  Tim DeVries                 M      Naples               FL    US      1:32:30.53 1:32:18.18 7:03  39  64.6       12       M 35-39              
94    159  Katie Avery                 F      Bonita Springs       FL    US      1:32:50.31 1:32:19.65 7:03  22  70.6       2        F 19-24              
95    1355 Jeremiah Ryan               M      Sarasota             FL    US      1:32:38.06 1:32:28.07 7:04  50  70.5       6        M 50-54              
96    1367 Justin Sanchez              M      Cape Coral           FL    US      1:32:36.43 1:32:31.57 7:04  29  63.1       8        M 25-29              
97    1473 David Spellman              M      Long Grove           IL    US      1:32:39.92 1:32:32.36 7:04  56  74.3       4        M 55-59              
98    130  Mark Amato                  M      Cape Coral           FL    US      1:32:42.83 1:32:38.49 7:04  41  65.3       3        M 40-44              
99    456  Julie Dinardo               F      Wakefield            RI    US      1:32:52.14 1:32:50.41 7:05  32  70.4       4        F 30-34              
100   2099 Rachelle Ginsberg           F      Miami                FL    US      1:33:22.19 1:33:18.56 7:07  39  71.9       4        F 35-39              
101   1243 Bryan Prushinski            M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:33:29.70 1:33:27.93 7:08  48  68.5       4        M 45-49              
102   229  Ted Blankenship             M      Naples               FL    US      1:34:05.63 1:33:51.55 7:10  52  70.6       7        M 50-54              
103   109  Craig Ahlquist              M      Naples               FL    US      1:33:58.84 1:33:53.50 7:10  59  75.3       5        M 55-59              
104   733  Michael Horn                M      Naples               FL    US      1:34:08.33 1:33:58.82 7:10  34  62.3       15       M 30-34              
105   190  Jean-Louis Beaudonnet       M      Coconut Creek        FL    US      1:34:05.41 1:33:58.91 7:10  57  73.8       6        M 55-59              
106   1306 Leopoldo J Rivas            M      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      1:34:05.11 1:34:02.47 7:11  50  69.3       8        M 50-54              
107   177  Bonnie Barr                 F      Delray Beach         FL    US      1:34:18.10 1:34:11.86 7:11  48  76.9       1        F 45-49              
108   739  Erin Howe                   F      Naples               FL    US      1:34:42.91 1:34:27.99 7:13  34  69.5       5        F 30-34              
109   976  Kimberly Martineau          F      New York             NY    US      1:34:38.65 1:34:33.73 7:13  44  73.5       3        F 40-44              
110   1060 Brian Mohler                M      Estero               FL    US      1:35:08.68 1:34:36.03 7:13  43  64.9       4        M 40-44              
111   1603 luis Velasquez              M      Bradenton            FL    US      1:34:54.85 1:34:38.91 7:14  41  63.9       5        M 40-44              
112   1259 Rene Ramirez                M      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:34:57.05 1:34:40.18 7:14  43  64.9       6        M 40-44              
113   1639 NAJI JR WEHBE               M      Boca Raton           FL    US      1:34:56.29 1:34:52.10 7:15  16  62.8       9        M 13-18              
114   1290 Anthony Renda               M      Naples               FL    US      1:34:58.72 1:34:56.89 7:15  46  66.3       5        M 45-49              
115   589  Adam Garlock                M      Naples               FL    US      1:35:04.96 1:34:56.97 7:15  29  61.5       9        M 25-29              
116   311  Paul Carbone                M      Naples               FL    US      1:35:04.93 1:34:57.29 7:15  56  72.4       7        M 55-59              
117   445  Niki Desjardin              F      North Palm Beach     FL    US      1:35:04.58 1:35:01.38 7:15  39  70.6       5        F 35-39              
118   868  Alexis Lamb                 F      Marco Island         FL    US      1:35:17.61 1:35:02.82 7:15  37  69.8       6        F 35-39              
119   951  Manuela Lyons               F      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:35:19.83 1:35:10.93 7:16  45  73.7       2        F 45-49              
120   1405 Tony Scioli                 M      Cape Coral           FL    US      1:35:38.81 1:35:19.25 7:17  48  67.2       6        M 45-49              
121   1714 Ed Zylka                    M      South Burlington     VT    US      1:35:45.66 1:35:22.47 7:17  58  73.4       8        M 55-59              
122   1673 Brenda Wilson               F      Stuart               FL    US      1:35:23.03 1:35:23.03 7:17  60  88.3       2        F Grandmaster        
123   1505 Steven Stouffer             M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:35:31.16 1:35:31.16 7:17  45  65.4       7        M 45-49              
124   796  Timothy Kaja                M      Naples               FL    US      1:35:40.27 1:35:37.65 7:18  54  70.6       9        M 50-54              
125   501  Tom Eisenhauer              M      Dade City            FL    US      1:35:51.68 1:35:47.46 7:19  55  71.1       9        M 55-59              
126   162  Alex Bagby                  M      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:35:55.68 1:35:52.71 7:19  14  64.3       10       M 13-18              
127   714  Denise Hiller               F      Tabernacle           NJ    US      1:35:58.38 1:35:53.43 7:19  47  74.7       3        F 45-49              
128   1656 Andrew Weyl                 M      Wollongong                 AU      1:36:04.26 1:35:57.56 7:20  47  66.2       8        M 45-49              
129   1289 Scott Relf                  M      Naples               FL    US      1:36:16.17 1:35:59.84 7:20  57  72.3       10       M 55-59              
130   876  Tim Landry                  M      Naples               FL    US      1:36:21.61 1:36:07.30 7:20  28  60.7       10       M 25-29              
131   2083 Mary Kozik                  F      Naples               FL    US      1:36:41.23 1:36:09.93 7:20  20  68.3       3        F 19-24              
132   34   Gary Romesser               M      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:36:18.44 1:36:17.81 7:21  67  79.4       1        M 65-69              
133   1474 Dan Spencer                 M      Naples               FL    US      1:36:35.57 1:36:20.05 7:21  35  60.9       13       M 35-39              
134   716  Alex Hinebaugh              M      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:36:47.49 1:36:21.09 7:21  28  60.6       11       M 25-29              
135   1670 Robert Williams             M      Naples               FL    US      1:36:51.38 1:36:21.21 7:21  44  64.3       7        M 40-44              
136   1040 Sean Melvin                 M      Naples               FL    US      1:36:41.64 1:36:38.76 7:23  40  62.1       8        M 40-44              
137   1255 Dave Ragsdale               M      West Palm Beach      FL    US      1:36:47.27 1:36:42.14 7:23  61  74.5       2        M 60-64              
138   433  Robert Defrancesco          M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      1:36:57.03 1:36:51.63 7:24  62  75.1       3        M 60-64              
139   1375 Ronen Sarig                 M      Coral Springs        FL    US      1:36:58.89 1:36:52.73 7:24  49  66.7       9        M 45-49              
140   1536 Pamela Tanner               F      Naples               FL    US      1:37:01.83 1:36:54.66 7:24  47  73.9       4        F 45-49              
141   1321 Mario Rodriguez             M      San Jose                   CR      1:36:59.99 1:36:58.97 7:24  61  74.3       4        M 60-64              
142   1326 Phoebe Roer                 F      Carrboro             NC    US      1:37:19.78 1:37:00.73 7:24  26  67.2       5        F 25-29              
143   1120 Robert Nichols              M      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:37:21.33 1:37:02.06 7:24  54  69.6       10       M 50-54              
144   33   Jeannie Rice                F      Mentor               OH    US      1:37:11.43 1:37:11.43 7:25  69  98.7       1        F Senior Grandmaster 
145   809  Umakanthan Kavin            M      Davie                FL    US      1:37:34.34 1:37:17.03 7:26  25  60.0       12       M 25-29              
146   581  Ramon Garcia Jr             M      Naples               FL    US      1:38:51.78 1:37:26.53 7:26  27  59.9       13       M 25-29              
147   1360 Courtney Sailors            F      Naples               FL    US      1:37:53.65 1:37:32.23 7:27  27  66.8       6        F 25-29              
148   212  Julie Berling               F      Venice               FL    US      1:37:47.97 1:37:33.43 7:27  50  76.0       1        F 50-54              
149   1188 arthur pearson              M      Richmondville        NY    US      1:37:50.49 1:37:40.13 7:27  55  69.7       11       M 55-59              
150   1318 Brandon Rodas               M      Naples               FL    US      1:37:59.51 1:37:45.33 7:28  17  60.2       11       M 13-18              
151   1185 Augustine Payne             M      Immokalee            FL    US      1:38:32.23 1:38:04.25 7:29  23  59.5       5        M 19-24              
152   1427 Andreas Sigg                M      Naples               FL    US      1:38:23.21 1:38:10.52 7:30  39  60.8       14       M 35-39              
153   1571 Jake Tuber                  M      Arlington            VA    US      1:38:55.11 1:38:18.48 7:30  30  59.4       16       M 30-34              
154   524  Larry Evans                 M      Boca Raton           FL    US      1:38:38.43 1:38:18.69 7:30  67  77.7       2        M 65-69              
155   1190 andre pelicioni             M      ribeirao preto             BR      1:38:36.94 1:38:23.83 7:31  44  62.9       9        M 40-44              
156   1341 Nick Ruchty                 M      Coldwater            OH    US      1:38:41.18 1:38:24.23 7:31  61  73.2       5        M 60-64              
157   1514 Michael Suchan              M      Cape Coral           FL    US      1:38:29.98 1:38:24.28 7:31  41  61.4       10       M 40-44              
158   1072 Michael Moore               M      Naples               FL    US      1:38:27.42 1:38:24.36 7:31  49  65.6       10       M 45-49              
159   224  Larry Black                 M      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:38:35.45 1:38:26.11 7:31  59  71.8       12       M 55-59              
160   885  Sally Lappin                F      Naples               FL    US      1:38:33.09 1:38:26.97 7:31  46  72.0       5        F 45-49              
161   36   Albert Wieringa             M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:38:42.61 1:38:39.70 7:32  71  80.8       1        M 70-74              
162   687  Elizabeth Heidal            F      Mobile               AL    US      1:38:44.36 1:38:40.02 7:32  37  67.3       7        F 35-39              
163   938  Brennan Loynd               M      Chesterfield         MO    US      1:39:12.95 1:38:49.54 7:33  27  59.1       14       M 25-29              
164   1564 ken tov                     M      Minneapolis          MN    US      1:39:00.99 1:38:52.75 7:33  43  62.1       11       M 40-44              
165   1412 Matthew Selva               M      Chicago              IL    US      1:39:20.11 1:38:53.80 7:33  33  59.1       17       M 30-34              
166   1636 Jennifer Webber             F      Estero               FL    US      1:39:21.41 1:38:59.71 7:33  37  67.0       8        F 35-39              
167   1679 Derek Wimmer                M      Naples               FL    US      1:39:10.83 1:39:07.10 7:34  45  63.0       11       M 45-49              
168   481  Angie Dudman                F      Geneva               IL    US      1:39:33.72 1:39:16.36 7:35  55  79.4       1        F 55-59              
169   390  Justin Corbett              M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      1:39:27.76 1:39:18.31 7:35  42  61.3       12       M 40-44              
170   818  Alexandra Kelly             F      Lake Worth           FL    US      1:39:28.64 1:39:20.51 7:35  38  67.1       9        F 35-39              
171   1486 Cody Stapleton              M      Bradenton            FL    US      1:40:05.43 1:39:21.69 7:35  34  58.9       18       M 30-34              
172   593  Amanda George               F      Chicago              IL    US      1:40:06.28 1:39:31.58 7:36  28  65.5       7        F 25-29              
173   2063 Kerri Baker                 F      Naples               FL    US      1:39:54.00 1:39:34.72 7:36  23  65.5       4        F 19-24              
174   1159 Edwin Pacheco               M      Naples               FL    US      1:40:02.12 1:39:37.56 7:36  40  60.3       13       M 40-44              
175   922  Emily Lobaugh               F      Naples               FL    US      1:40:06.77 1:39:49.95 7:37  30  65.3       6        F 30-34              
176   259  Blake Briggs                M      Greenwood            IN    US      1:40:08.53 1:40:03.14 7:38  58  70.0       13       M 55-59              
177   822  Laura Kennedy               F      Lake Forest          IL    US      1:40:22.42 1:40:06.98 7:39  60  84.1       1        F 60-64              
178   1589 Eileen Valerio              F      Naples               FL    US      1:40:09.53 1:40:09.53 7:39  44  69.4       4        F 40-44              
179   2056 Ernest Anderson             M      Lowell               IN    US      1:40:45.11 1:40:09.71 7:39  17  58.8       12       M 13-18              
180   1398 Lauren Schroeder            F      Milwaukee            WI    US      1:40:31.40 1:40:12.20 7:39  26  65.1       8        F 25-29              
181   807  Jamie Kauffold              F      Bradenton            FL    US      1:40:17.34 1:40:13.92 7:39  40  67.3       5        F 40-44              
182   32   Karen Miles                 F      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:40:16.54 1:40:16.54 7:39  64  88.8       2        F Senior Grandmaster 
183   848  Kyle Krafft                 M      Naples               FL    US      1:40:28.50 1:40:21.75 7:40  35  58.5       15       M 35-39              
184   2065 Steve Santana               M      Fort Collins         CO    US      1:40:25.84 1:40:21.88 7:40  67  76.2       3        M 65-69              
185   605  Alfred Gitu                 M      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:40:48.88 1:40:27.91 7:40  48  63.7       12       M 45-49              
186   1309 Lori Robbins                F      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:40:38.93 1:40:30.15 7:40  32  65.0       7        F 30-34              
187   1382 Andre Scarlato              M      Minneapolis          MN    US      1:40:46.66 1:40:31.26 7:40  25  58.1       15       M 25-29              
188   836  Shannon Knight              F      Davie                FL    US      1:40:51.39 1:40:32.11 7:40  48  72.0       6        F 45-49              
189   1065 Mary Monks                  F      North Palm Beach     FL    US      1:40:41.95 1:40:35.89 7:41  57  80.4       2        F 55-59              
190   1573 Jennifer Tullio             F      Bradenton            FL    US      1:40:49.82 1:40:46.20 7:42  45  69.6       7        F 45-49              
191   1189 Jeannette Peck              F      Lake Forest          IL    US      1:41:26.93 1:40:52.24 7:42  31  64.7       8        F 30-34              
192   2097 Courtney Howley             F      Rumson               NJ    US      1:41:13.15 1:40:52.97 7:42  22  64.6       5        F 19-24              
193   1425 David Shorr                 M      Naples               FL    US      1:41:15.41 1:40:56.28 7:42  55  67.5       14       M 55-59              
194   473  Joshua Dorsey               M      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:41:19.69 1:41:04.52 7:43  30  57.8       19       M 30-34              
195   1164 Mo Palmer                   F      Naples               FL    US      1:41:20.19 1:41:05.74 7:43  17  67.7       1        F 13-18              
196   785  Camden Jones                M      Marco Island         FL    US      1:42:32.67 1:41:14.86 7:44  16  58.9       13       M 13-18              
197   642  John Gualdoni               M      Naples               FL    US      1:41:39.17 1:41:17.39 7:44  35  57.9       16       M 35-39              
198   1459 Glaucio Soares              M      West Palm Beach      FL    US      1:41:42.49 1:41:25.45 7:45  45  61.6       13       M 45-49              
199   1078 Kinfay Moroti               M      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:41:46.49 1:41:30.94 7:45  47  62.6       14       M 45-49              
200   370  Abby Coers                  F      Lincoln              IL    US      1:41:52.03 1:41:35.69 7:45  29  64.2       9        F 25-29              
201   1437 Tam Sissenwein              F      West Palm Beach      FL    US      1:41:40.50 1:41:37.68 7:45  46  69.7       8        F 45-49              
202   371  Charles Coffey              M      Naples               FL    US      1:42:27.45 1:41:41.19 7:46  20  57.4       6        M 19-24              
203   1594 Rob Vanderpost              M      Naples               FL    US      1:42:02.35 1:41:48.17 7:46  43  60.3       14       M 40-44              
204   1523 Leslie Sutter               M      Naples               FL    US      1:42:18.53 1:41:59.30 7:47  57  68.0       15       M 55-59              
205   692  Tim Helmeke                 M      Osseo                MN    US      1:42:28.25 1:42:05.97 7:48  40  58.8       15       M 40-44              
206   1627 TASHA WALLACE               F      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:42:15.49 1:42:06.50 7:48  44  68.1       6        F 40-44              
207   1208 Patrick Philbin             M      Naples               FL    US      1:42:34.61 1:42:07.89 7:48  56  67.3       16       M 55-59              
208   707  Brett Hilkemann             M      Geneva               IL    US      1:42:32.34 1:42:09.06 7:48  46  61.6       15       M 45-49              
209   347  CARA CHIAPPETTA             F      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:42:15.22 1:42:15.22 7:48  40  66.0       7        F 40-44              
210   1553 Kevin Tiffany               M      Des Moines           IA    US      1:43:24.49 1:42:23.89 7:49  41  59.0       16       M 40-44              
211   937  Alexi Lowry                 M      Naples               FL    US      1:42:51.71 1:42:27.95 7:49  28  57.0       16       M 25-29              
212   2081 Viron Lynch                 M      Nashville            TN    US      1:43:20.20 1:42:31.54 7:50  53  65.3       11       M 50-54              
213   1256 Molly Ragsdale              F      West Palm Beach      FL    US      1:42:37.87 1:42:34.07 7:50  54  75.9       2        F 50-54              
214   1599 Edison Vasquez              M      Naples               FL    US      1:44:06.05 1:42:41.14 7:50  33  56.9       20       M 30-34              
215   932  juan lopez                  M      Naples               FL    US      1:43:06.97 1:42:44.65 7:51  22  56.8       7        M 19-24              
216   113  Mikka Albrecht              F      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:42:58.71 1:42:45.96 7:51  39  65.2       10       F 35-39              
217   129  Kate Amaral                 F      Lake Bluff           IL    US      1:43:17.18 1:42:51.36 7:51  48  70.4       9        F 45-49              
218   704  Rafael Hervis               M      Naples               FL    US      1:43:06.38 1:42:53.16 7:51  44  60.2       17       M 40-44              
219   198  Tawn Beliger                F      South Lyon           MI    US      1:43:32.59 1:42:55.38 7:51  52  73.8       3        F 50-54              
220   1537 Alicia Taylor               F      Naples               FL    US      1:43:13.42 1:42:59.13 7:52  31  63.4       9        F 30-34              
221   1242 Michael Provost             M      Gainesville          FL    US      1:43:27.34 1:42:59.14 7:52  34  56.8       21       M 30-34              
222   1480 Haydee Staebell             F      Naples               FL    US      1:43:05.32 1:42:59.61 7:52  28  63.3       10       F 25-29              
223   706  Donna Hickey                F      Paducah              KY    US      1:43:10.60 1:43:00.73 7:52  50  72.0       4        F 50-54              
224   1330 Raul Rojas                  M      Estero               FL    US      1:43:06.91 1:43:04.97 7:52  56  66.7       17       M 55-59              
225   446  Erin Dever                  F      Naples               FL    US      1:43:27.02 1:43:09.19 7:52  42  66.3       8        F 40-44              
226   1569 Erva Trotter                M      Naples               FL    US      1:43:15.61 1:43:12.56 7:53  32  56.6       22       M 30-34              
227   1074 Samuel Moreland             M      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:43:36.04 1:43:15.48 7:53  46  61.0       16       M 45-49              
228   1612 Paul Vogt                   M      Naples               FL    US      1:43:52.01 1:43:19.63 7:53  48  62.0       17       M 45-49              
229   1392 Mike Schiltz                M      Canton               OH    US      1:43:46.44 1:43:22.96 7:54  49  62.5       18       M 45-49              
230   2120 Samantha Kee                F      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:43:35.80 1:43:25.97 7:54  49  70.8       10       F 45-49              
231   658  Robert Hammel               M      Belleville           IL    US      1:44:02.96 1:43:29.29 7:54  34  56.6       23       M 30-34              
232   699  Gerry Hermann               M      South Lyon           MI    US      1:44:12.40 1:43:33.88 7:54  52  64.0       12       M 50-54              
233   381  Marion Conklin              F      Venice               FL    US      1:43:48.55 1:43:40.59 7:55  55  76.1       3        F 55-59              
234   840  Mark Komanecky              M      Naples               FL    US      1:44:03.98 1:43:41.78 7:55  56  66.3       18       M 55-59              
235   191  Wisnick Beauplan            M      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:44:01.87 1:43:43.00 7:55  43  59.2       18       M 40-44              
236   1069 Matt Moomaw                 M      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:44:00.96 1:43:43.23 7:55  36  56.7       17       M 35-39              
237   2075 Lauren Bogan                F      Naples               FL    US      1:43:53.48 1:43:47.46 7:55  32  63.0       10       F 30-34              
238   245  Alan Brady                  M      Manchester           LAN   GB      1:44:10.36 1:43:49.97 7:56  67  73.6       4        M 65-69              
239   406  Amber Crowley               F      naples               FL    US      1:44:12.87 1:43:54.48 7:56  60  81.0       2        F 60-64              
240   998  Alexis McCoy                F      Scarborough          ME    US      1:44:04.41 1:44:00.74 7:56  33  63.0       11       F 30-34              
241   1122 Denise Nieman               F      Naples               FL    US      1:44:15.97 1:44:02.50 7:57  38  64.1       11       F 35-39              
242   332  Heather Catlin              F      Naples               FL    US      1:44:27.67 1:44:04.84 7:57  42  65.7       9        F 40-44              
243   461  Kevin Dixon                 M      Naples               FL    US      1:44:44.45 1:44:08.62 7:57  31  56.1       24       M 30-34              
244   1038 Megan Megan                 F      Saint Louis          MO    US      1:44:34.07 1:44:15.29 7:58  31  62.6       12       F 30-34              
245   1703 Alyssa Zack                 F      Fogelsville          PA    US      1:44:38.41 1:44:20.01 7:58  16  66.9       2        F 13-18              
246   855  Darren kreitman             M      davie                FL    US      1:44:30.36 1:44:23.33 7:58  44  59.3       19       M 40-44              
247   1401 Anthony Schutt              M      Naples               FL    US      1:44:54.37 1:44:26.58 7:58  32  55.9       25       M 30-34              
248   1705 Eric Zajac                  M      Naples               FL    US      1:44:52.54 1:44:31.81 7:59  32  55.9       26       M 30-34              
249   1651 Thomas West                 M      Conneaut             OH    US      1:46:25.22 1:44:39.66 7:59  52  63.3       13       M 50-54              
250   270  David Browne                M      Naples               FL    US      1:44:58.24 1:44:40.15 7:59  56  65.7       19       M 55-59              
251   608  Jim Glendon                 M      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:45:06.18 1:44:43.79 8:00  69  74.5       5        M 65-69              
252   1031 Brook Medina                F      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:44:57.08 1:44:47.62 8:00  41  64.8       10       F 40-44              
253   1054 Gary Milligan               M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      1:45:10.18 1:44:50.73 8:00  64  70.7       6        M 60-64              
254   482  Andrea Duffy                F      Monticello           FL    US      1:45:05.82 1:44:53.88 8:00  41  64.7       11       F 40-44              
255   1239 Jami Price                  F      Cape Coral           FL    US      1:45:49.80 1:44:57.52 8:01  49  69.8       11       F 45-49              
256   1044 Ken Mercier                 M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      1:45:29.04 1:45:00.89 8:01  63  69.9       7        M 60-64              
257   640  Rich Grove                  M      Nales                FL    US      1:45:25.95 1:45:02.32 8:01  46  59.9       19       M 45-49              
258   502  Alar Elken                  M      Naples               FL    US      1:45:30.52 1:45:02.75 8:01  59  67.3       20       M 55-59              
259   913  Johana Lies Cruz            F      Bradenton            FL    US      1:45:08.87 1:45:04.82 8:01  42  65.1       12       F 40-44              
260   1237 Jason Powell                M      Pittsford            NY    US      1:46:14.97 1:45:05.19 8:01  37  56.2       18       M 35-39              
261   1458 Dan Snow                    M      Naples               FL    US      1:45:20.49 1:45:06.02 8:01  38  56.5       19       M 35-39              
262   1302 Gabe Riggs                  M      Louisville           KY    US      1:45:46.10 1:45:11.11 8:02  33  55.6       27       M 30-34              
263   2101 Tyler Small                 M      North Fort Myers     FL    US      1:45:41.96 1:45:21.56 8:03  31  55.4       28       M 30-34              
264   108  Carlos Acuna                M      Naples               FL    US      1:46:21.51 1:45:24.92 8:03  56  65.2       21       M 55-59              
265   1003 Margaret McDonnell          F      Geneva               IL    US      1:45:51.05 1:45:26.49 8:03  55  74.8       4        F 55-59              
266   222  Craig Bixler                M      Saint Charles        IL    US      1:45:50.99 1:45:26.77 8:03  57  65.8       22       M 55-59              
267   1004 Laura McDonough             F      Anchorage            AK    US      1:45:48.17 1:45:40.47 8:04  57  76.6       5        F 55-59              
268   816  Brian Keintz                M      Delray Beach         FL    US      1:47:00.32 1:45:40.91 8:04  53  63.3       14       M 50-54              
269   1233 Greg Pottebaum              M      Mason                OH    US      1:46:00.60 1:45:41.86 8:04  37  55.9       20       M 35-39              
270   507  Michaela Elmer              F      Immokalee            FL    US      1:46:27.87 1:45:56.37 8:05  21  61.7       6        F 19-24              
271   565  O Fuentes                   F      Cape Coral           FL    US      1:46:03.09 1:45:57.72 8:05  54  73.5       5        F 50-54              
272   299  Claire Callan               F      Winter Park          FL    US      1:46:31.41 1:46:04.59 8:06  20  61.9       7        F 19-24              
273   1173 Corey Parker                F      Charlottesville      VA    US      1:46:09.64 1:46:05.76 8:06  37  62.6       12       F 35-39              
274   359  Jennifer Clark              F      Louisville           KY    US      1:46:17.11 1:46:10.54 8:06  44  65.5       13       F 40-44              
275   1095 Joanne Muller               F      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:46:34.97 1:46:18.66 8:07  38  62.7       13       F 35-39              
276   543  Brian Ferrell               M      Naples               FL    US      1:46:52.06 1:46:21.72 8:07  55  64.0       23       M 55-59              
277   1287 Mallory Reinoso             F      Naples               FL    US      1:47:21.07 1:46:28.39 8:08  30  61.3       13       F 30-34              
278   933  Julie Louiso                F      Milford              OH    US      1:47:06.15 1:46:43.50 8:09  38  62.5       14       F 35-39              
279   1291 Debbie Rex                  F      Naples               FL    US      1:47:21.24 1:46:47.22 8:09  48  67.8       12       F 45-49              
280   354  Antoinette Church           F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      1:47:10.08 1:46:47.94 8:09  40  63.2       14       F 40-44              
281   1601 Frank Vecchione             M      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:47:02.32 1:46:51.55 8:09  61  67.4       8        M 60-64              
282   940  Davis Lubetsky              M      Miami                FL    US      1:47:15.63 1:46:53.28 8:10  13  59.0       14       M 13-18              
283   939  caryn lubetsky              F      Miami                FL    US      1:47:16.80 1:46:53.88 8:10  46  66.3       13       F 45-49              
284   1046 Melissa Meyer               F      Coral Springs        FL    US      1:48:21.42 1:46:56.93 8:10  46  66.3       14       F 45-49              
285   540  Tatjana Faulkenbury         F      Naples               FL    US      1:47:24.81 1:47:00.53 8:10  40  63.0       15       F 40-44              
286   1231 MANUEL PORTES               M      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:47:59.06 1:47:02.14 8:10  58  65.4       24       M 55-59              
287   1546 Bob Thompson                M      Springfield          IL    US      1:47:15.87 1:47:04.32 8:10  61  67.3       9        M 60-64              
288   1575 Joey Turchetta              M      Naples               FL    US      1:47:44.62 1:47:05.03 8:10  14  57.5       15       M 13-18              
289   522  Ted Etheridge               M      E. Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:47:13.31 1:47:07.49 8:11  67  71.3       6        M 65-69              
290   968  Chad Marchant               M      Ankeny               IA    US      1:48:12.13 1:47:11.77 8:11  38  55.4       21       M 35-39              
291   288  Melanie Butler              F      naples               FL    US      1:47:16.63 1:47:16.63 8:11  33  61.0       14       F 30-34              
292   1145 Jared Olitsky               M      Ft. Myers            FL    US      1:47:51.08 1:47:22.35 8:12  15  56.3       16       M 13-18              
293   1684 Greg Wolpert                M      Naples               FL    US      1:48:25.44 1:47:35.18 8:13  62  67.6       10       M 60-64              
294   844  Nellie Kosola               F      Naples               FL    US      1:47:40.71 1:47:35.53 8:13  26  60.6       11       F 25-29              
295   717  Brian Hirshorn              M      Miami                FL    US      1:47:43.88 1:47:36.38 8:13  44  57.6       20       M 40-44              
296   483  Michael Duffy               M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      1:47:58.04 1:47:40.81 8:13  29  54.2       17       M 25-29              
297   206  Abby Benham                 F      Farmington           CT    US      1:48:11.60 1:47:42.96 8:13  43  64.0       16       F 40-44              
298   308  Julia Canzano               F      Cape Coral           FL    US      1:48:14.08 1:47:43.74 8:13  18  62.4       3        F 13-18              
299   858  Nathan Krieger              M      Naples               FL    US      1:48:16.59 1:47:44.16 8:13  37  54.8       22       M 35-39              
300   755  Mark Iles                   M      Clive                IA    US      1:48:26.58 1:47:50.18 8:14  54  62.6       15       M 50-54              
301   272  Dresden Brunner             F      Naples               FL    US      1:48:26.64 1:47:55.21 8:14  48  67.1       15       F 45-49              
302   549  Brian Fisher                M      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:48:00.06 1:47:55.74 8:14  45  57.9       20       M 45-49              
303   2126 Alonso Rojas                M      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      1:48:22.75 1:47:56.54 8:14  49  59.8       21       M 45-49              
304   2086 Anne Leners                 F      Iowa City            IA    US      1:48:09.48 1:47:59.02 8:15  23  60.4       8        F 19-24              
305   384  Jacqueline Conrecode        F      Naples               FL    US      1:48:02.14 1:48:00.08 8:15  53  71.2       6        F 50-54              
306   1041 david mendez                M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      1:48:37.79 1:48:01.85 8:15  17  54.5       17       M 13-18              
307   571  Michael Galdys              M      Palm City            FL    US      1:48:53.89 1:48:03.60 8:15  43  56.8       21       M 40-44              
308   1245 Brian Psota                 M      Naples               FL    US      1:48:10.42 1:48:04.51 8:15  38  54.9       23       M 35-39              
309   122  mark allen                  M      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:48:36.26 1:48:05.60 8:15  57  64.2       25       M 55-59              
310   1112 Kathleen Nemer              F      Saint Louis          MO    US      1:48:29.73 1:48:06.28 8:15  30  60.3       15       F 30-34              
311   1595 Kyle VanKleeck              M      Naples               FL    US      1:48:37.75 1:48:07.54 8:15  61  66.6       11       M 60-64              
312   1358 Tim Rypma                   M      Des Moines           IA    US      1:49:11.98 1:48:11.58 8:16  38  54.9       24       M 35-39              
313   486  Monica DuPree               F      Naples               FL    US      1:48:33.09 1:48:12.63 8:16  29  60.3       12       F 25-29              
314   464  Katherine Dobbins           F      Naples               FL    US      1:48:40.30 1:48:14.57 8:16  35  60.8       15       F 35-39              
315   1530 STEVE TAIT                  M      Naples               FL    US      1:48:22.39 1:48:18.42 8:16  58  64.6       26       M 55-59              
316   832  Holly Kistler               F      Naples               FL    US      1:48:41.43 1:48:20.65 8:16  31  60.2       16       F 30-34              
317   1395 Tim Schneider               M      Regina               SK    CA      1:48:59.96 1:48:21.14 8:16  58  64.6       27       M 55-59              
318   364  Diane Cleary                F      Naples               FL    US      1:48:48.98 1:48:23.24 8:16  58  75.6       6        F 55-59              
319   1130 Anthony Noxon               M      Andover              OH    US      1:48:46.28 1:48:26.00 8:17  55  62.8       28       M 55-59              
320   1111 Sharon Nelson               F      Conneaut             OH    US      1:48:46.33 1:48:26.29 8:17  52  70.1       7        F 50-54              
321   1070 Lori Moore                  F      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:48:57.20 1:48:27.25 8:17  44  64.1       17       F 40-44              
322   1352 Alan Rust                   M      New Hartford         NY    US      1:48:40.50 1:48:29.32 8:17  58  64.5       29       M 55-59              
323   166  Steven Balk                 M      Naples               FL    US      1:48:46.17 1:48:30.45 8:17  64  68.4       12       M 60-64              
324   1192 Jeff Peller                 M      Vaughan, Ontario     ON    CA      1:48:43.27 1:48:31.73 8:17  53  61.6       16       M 50-54              
325   632  Alyson Green                F      Lees Summit          MO    US      1:49:18.88 1:48:35.29 8:17  42  63.0       18       F 40-44              
326   772  Chris Jochnick              M      london               LND   GB      1:48:58.26 1:48:36.01 8:17  48  59.0       22       M 45-49              
327   1672 Leigh Williamson            F      Estero               FL    US      1:49:02.94 1:48:36.25 8:17  36  60.9       16       F 35-39              
328   1327 Jitka Rogers                F      Naples               FL    US      1:48:52.15 1:48:40.53 8:18  35  60.6       17       F 35-39              
329   1665 Carson Wigley               F      Ocean City           MD    US      1:49:15.47 1:48:41.78 8:18  24  60.0       9        F 19-24              
330   2051 Bill Marshall               M      Ft White             FL    US      1:49:03.09 1:48:41.80 8:18  61  66.3       13       M 60-64              
331   1440 Suzanne Slaght              F      Naples               FL    US      1:48:50.65 1:48:43.51 8:18  58  75.4       7        F 55-59              
332   1638 Naji Wehbe                  M      Boca Raton           FL    US      1:49:30.64 1:48:46.70 8:18  42  56.0       22       M 40-44              
333   1550 Brian Thornburg             M      Naples               FL    US      1:49:23.80 1:48:48.86 8:18  50  59.9       17       M 50-54              
334   596  Susan Gergas                F      Naples               FL    US      1:49:42.21 1:48:54.58 8:19  46  65.1       16       F 45-49              
335   781  Julie Johnson               F      Naples               FL    US      1:49:26.56 1:48:55.31 8:19  47  65.8       17       F 45-49              
336   1661 Tom White                   M      Naples               FL    US      1:49:25.82 1:48:55.91 8:19  51  60.3       18       M 50-54              
337   1695 Brian Wyss                  M      Naples               FL    US      1:49:18.19 1:48:56.93 8:19  31  53.6       29       M 30-34              
338   2072 Samantha senkarik           F      Naples               FL    US      1:49:07.56 1:48:59.16 8:19  39  61.5       18       F 35-39              
339   683  Colby Hazewinkel            F      Naples               FL    US      1:50:02.36 1:48:59.75 8:19  33  60.1       17       F 30-34              
340   505  Becky Elliott               F      Columbus             OH    US      1:49:36.33 1:49:00.12 8:19  43  63.2       19       F 40-44              
341   1123 Michael Nieman              M      Naples               FL    US      1:49:13.70 1:49:00.14 8:19  45  57.3       23       M 45-49              
342   1451 Mark Smith                  M      Green Bay            WI    US      1:49:34.11 1:49:01.98 8:19  57  63.6       30       M 55-59              
343   305  John Campbell               M      Boston               MA    US      1:49:33.88 1:49:02.91 8:19  58  64.2       31       M 55-59              
344   1691 Wyatt Wunnenberg            M      Carmel               IN    US      1:49:46.30 1:49:03.33 8:19  24  53.5       8        M 19-24              
345   1400 Tom Schuster                M      Nokomis              FL    US      1:50:09.84 1:49:03.86 8:20  64  68.0       14       M 60-64              
346   1681 Sharon Lee Witt             F      Bonita Springs       FL    US      1:49:38.69 1:49:09.56 8:20  35  60.3       19       F 35-39              
347   1498 Wendy Stevison              F      Naples               FL    US      1:49:35.79 1:49:11.49 8:20  46  64.9       18       F 45-49              
348   949  BRIAN LYNN                  M      coral springs        FL    US      1:49:50.67 1:49:12.47 8:20  43  56.2       23       M 40-44              
349   479  James Driscoll              M      Naples               FL    US      1:49:21.71 1:49:12.81 8:20  61  65.9       15       M 60-64              
350   867  Michelle LaHaie-Johnson     F      Green Bay            WI    US      1:50:09.49 1:49:15.63 8:20  31  59.7       18       F 30-34              
351   1396 Stanley Schoenewald         M      Naples               FL    US      1:50:00.35 1:49:18.00 8:21  38  54.3       25       M 35-39              
352   520  Monica Esposito             F      Naples               FL    US      1:49:59.88 1:49:18.39 8:21  37  60.7       20       F 35-39              
353   1643 jay weingart                M      Wellington           FL    US      1:49:56.04 1:49:26.20 8:21  53  61.1       19       M 50-54              
354   105  Marissa Abrams              F      Naples               FL    US      1:49:27.63 1:49:27.63 8:21  28  59.6       13       F 25-29              
355   756  Christopher Ippolito        M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      1:49:43.04 1:49:29.21 8:21  30  53.3       30       M 30-34              
356   757  Stephen Ippolito            M      Naples               FL    US      1:49:42.94 1:49:29.22 8:21  28  53.3       18       M 25-29              
357   1526 james Sykora                M      Lake Forest          IL    US      1:50:02.29 1:49:37.66 8:22  59  64.5       32       M 55-59              
358   846  Russ Kozar                  M      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:50:30.45 1:49:44.07 8:23  50  59.4       20       M 50-54              
359   329  Andrea Cashman              F      Hanover              MA    US      1:50:38.74 1:49:47.51 8:23  47  65.2       19       F 45-49              
360   1347 Jameson Rusch               M      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:50:22.63 1:49:48.44 8:23  36  53.6       26       M 35-39              
361   294  Peter Cabrita               M      Monmouth Junction    NJ    US      1:50:09.48 1:49:50.18 8:23  50  59.3       21       M 50-54              
362   1136 Grace O'Malley              F      Naples               FL    US      1:50:11.49 1:49:50.24 8:23  14  66.4       4        F 13-18              
363   1313 Bruce Robinson              M      Ardmore              PA    US      1:50:29.55 1:49:53.46 8:23  62  66.2       16       M 60-64              
364   934  Nathan Louiso               M      Milford              OH    US      1:50:20.45 1:49:58.26 8:24  39  54.3       27       M 35-39              
365   327  Sheena Carswell             F      Durango              CO    US      1:50:06.77 1:50:00.17 8:24  46  64.4       20       F 45-49              
366   758  Aimee Irwin                 F      Washington           DC    US      1:50:21.31 1:50:00.36 8:24  46  64.4       21       F 45-49              
367   735  Scott Houseman              M      Carmel               IN    US      1:50:33.40 1:50:01.94 8:24  61  65.5       17       M 60-64              
368   1338 Robert Rosser               M      Clermont             FL    US      1:50:06.10 1:50:06.10 8:24  14  56.0       18       M 13-18              
369   280  Michael Bumpus              M      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:50:10.62 1:50:09.33 8:25  28  53.0       19       M 25-29              
370   296  Madison Cairo               F      Estero               FL    US      1:50:10.67 1:50:09.41 8:25  16  63.4       5        F 13-18              
371   2103 Kim Wolman                  F      Parkland             FL    US      1:50:33.47 1:50:12.89 8:25  51  68.1       8        F 50-54              
372   526  SANDRINE EVEQUE             F      Cape Coral           FL    US      1:50:24.50 1:50:14.60 8:25  41  61.6       20       F 40-44              
373   369  Stuart Cochrane             M      NAPLES               FL    US      1:50:51.62 1:50:22.73 8:26  45  56.6       24       M 45-49              
374   494  Peggy Eck                   F      Dryden               NY    US      1:50:54.85 1:50:24.88 8:26  56  72.3       8        F 55-59              
375   447  patrick devitt              M      dublin                     IE      1:51:08.31 1:50:26.54 8:26  66  68.5       7        M 65-69              
376   1118 Ryan Newman                 M      South Boston         MA    US      1:51:50.91 1:50:32.71 8:26  42  55.1       24       M 40-44              
377   1611 Chad Vogelgesang            M      North Canton         OH    US      1:50:56.18 1:50:33.09 8:26  46  57.0       25       M 45-49              
378   813  Mohamed Kazamel             M      Birmingham           AL    US      1:51:05.37 1:50:34.81 8:26  40  54.3       25       M 40-44              
379   747  Don Huprich                 M      Naples               FL    US      1:51:21.33 1:50:48.62 8:28  61  65.0       18       M 60-64              
380   1551 Daniel Thornton             M      Naples               FL    US      1:51:02.01 1:50:52.89 8:28  30  52.7       31       M 30-34              
381   927  Hadley Lolli                F      Naples               FL    US      1:51:22.14 1:50:53.63 8:28  29  58.8       14       F 25-29              
382   1059 Tom Mlada                   M      Port Washington      WI    US      1:51:41.05 1:50:56.55 8:28  41  54.5       26       M 40-44              
383   274  Carol Buchholz              F      Omro                 WI    US      1:51:22.02 1:50:58.53 8:28  40  60.8       21       F 40-44              
384   104  John Abatecola              M      Estero               FL    US      1:51:20.53 1:51:00.04 8:28  47  57.2       26       M 45-49              
385   111  Katherine Albers            F      Naples               FL    US      1:51:27.69 1:51:04.16 8:29  39  60.4       21       F 35-39              
386   2066 Rachel Olsen                F      North Fort Myers     FL    US      1:51:19.93 1:51:11.10 8:29  31  58.7       19       F 30-34              
387   1144 Brian Olitsky               M      Ft. Myers            FL    US      1:51:45.23 1:51:16.06 8:30  45  56.1       27       M 45-49              
388   783  Robert Johnstone            M      Naples               FL    US      1:51:47.76 1:51:17.07 8:30  73  73.5       2        M 70-74              
389   1471 Adam Sparks                 M      Naples               FL    US      1:52:52.33 1:51:18.22 8:30  33  52.5       32       M 30-34              
390   238  Joshua Booke                M      Mc Louth             KS    US      1:51:32.26 1:51:24.28 8:30  19  52.4       9        M 19-24              
391   336  Jesus Centeno               M      Naples               FL    US      1:51:32.01 1:51:24.42 8:30  20  52.4       10       M 19-24              
392   1650 Dawn West                   F      Janesville           WI    US      1:51:54.92 1:51:26.03 8:30  57  72.6       9        F 55-59              
393   907  Jerry Lepinske              M      Cape Coral           FL    US      1:51:49.76 1:51:26.18 8:30  47  57.0       28       M 45-49              
394   914  Chris Lindeboom             M      Comstock Park        MI    US      1:51:54.17 1:51:27.86 8:31  49  57.9       29       M 45-49              
395   1097 gregory murray              M      Naples               FL    US      1:52:21.65 1:51:28.25 8:31  58  62.8       33       M 55-59              
396   2090 Mike Krause                 M      Manito               IL    US      1:52:10.16 1:51:30.03 8:31  62  65.2       19       M 60-64              
397   1582 Mary Ulrey                  F      Naples               FL    US      1:51:47.48 1:51:32.04 8:31  56  71.6       10       F 55-59              
398   1110 Hadley Nelson               F      Naples               FL    US      1:52:12.65 1:51:34.16 8:31  25  58.4       15       F 25-29              
399   313  Carlos Cardona              M      Naples               FL    US      1:51:51.54 1:51:37.44 8:31  48  57.4       30       M 45-49              
400   635  Julie Greenlee              F      Naples               FL    US      1:52:30.39 1:51:38.32 8:31  52  68.0       9        F 50-54              
401   1126 Joe Noonan                  M      Mashpee              MA    US      1:51:57.68 1:51:38.67 8:31  73  73.2       3        M 70-74              
402   1298 Bethany Rice                F      Newmarket            NH    US      1:52:25.87 1:51:52.77 8:32  38  59.6       22       F 35-39              
403   1113 Jean Nero                   F      Naples               FL    US      1:52:14.17 1:51:53.96 8:33  45  62.7       22       F 45-49              
404   775  Sebastian Jochnick          M      Naples               FL    US      1:52:20.01 1:51:55.26 8:33  45  55.8       31       M 45-49              
405   1161 Lee Palaschak               M      Frisco               TX    US      1:52:23.69 1:51:55.53 8:33  47  56.7       32       M 45-49              
406   657  Alexandria Hammel           F      Belleville           IL    US      1:52:27.57 1:51:55.66 8:33  32  58.4       20       F 30-34              
407   773  Jenny Jochnick              F      Naples               FL    US      1:52:20.74 1:51:56.03 8:33  39  59.9       23       F 35-39              
408   561  Andy Fritz                  M      Naples               FL    US      1:52:25.27 1:51:56.53 8:33  58  62.5       34       M 55-59              
409   355  Joseph Ciccione             M      Valley Twp           PA    US      1:52:48.26 1:51:57.90 8:33  44  55.3       27       M 40-44              
410   2049 Daniel Valenti              M      Naples               FL    US      1:53:01.88 1:52:01.56 8:33  30  52.1       33       M 30-34              
411   503  Alex Elliott                M      West Allis           WI    US      1:53:36.44 1:52:02.87 8:33  21  52.1       11       M 19-24              
412   1108 Michael Nappi               M      Naples               FL    US      1:52:15.16 1:52:06.81 8:33  34  52.2       34       M 30-34              
413   1469 Kyle Spahr                  M      Clive                IA    US      1:52:44.52 1:52:08.36 8:34  33  52.1       35       M 30-34              
414   153  Daniel Ashton               M      Tallahassee          FL    US      1:52:28.55 1:52:08.67 8:34  42  54.3       28       M 40-44              
415   1413 Peter Serendensky           M      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:53:44.35 1:52:15.43 8:34  21  52.0       12       M 19-24              
416   725  Kelli Hollatz               F      Naples               FL    US      1:53:04.54 1:52:16.65 8:34  36  58.9       24       F 35-39              
417   644  Nicole Guinessey            F      Lake Worth           FL    US      1:52:38.04 1:52:21.55 8:35  30  58.0       21       F 30-34              
418   650  Ken Haberkorn               M      fort myers           FL    US      1:52:37.85 1:52:23.43 8:35  53  59.5       22       M 50-54              
419   835  Molly Knapp                 F      Westfield            IN    US      1:52:56.01 1:52:30.25 8:35  40  60.0       22       F 40-44              
420   265  Mustapha Britel             M      North Aurora         IL    US      1:52:39.90 1:52:32.42 8:35  43  54.6       29       M 40-44              
421   1562 Jason Toreky                M      Naples               FL    US      1:53:06.97 1:52:36.26 8:36  46  55.9       33       M 45-49              
422   1295 Lori Reynolds               F      Naples               FL    US      1:52:51.27 1:52:46.50 8:37  50  65.8       10       F 50-54              
423   1577 Kyle Turner                 M      Naples               FL    US      1:53:15.64 1:52:46.94 8:37  35  52.0       28       M 35-39              
424   260  Sandy Briggs                F      Greenwood            IN    US      1:52:58.81 1:52:50.37 8:37  55  69.9       11       F 55-59              
425   616  Alex Gomez                  M      Naples               FL    US      1:53:10.85 1:52:51.53 8:37  38  52.6       29       M 35-39              
426   425  Elisabeth Davis             F      Naples               FL    US      1:53:38.90 1:52:52.42 8:37  36  58.6       25       F 35-39              
427   1421 Joe Sheaffer                M      Harpster             OH    US      1:53:14.20 1:52:53.74 8:37  49  57.2       34       M 45-49              
428   1353 Christine Ryan              F      Miami                FL    US      1:53:37.23 1:52:56.60 8:37  26  57.7       16       F 25-29              
429   1055 Susan Milligan              F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      1:53:24.48 1:52:56.94 8:37  60  74.5       3        F 60-64              
430   1200 Zoe Perez                   F      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:53:02.48 1:53:01.99 8:38  14  64.5       6        F 13-18              
431   1124 Heather Nobler              F      Coral Springs        FL    US      1:54:31.33 1:53:05.54 8:38  34  58.0       22       F 30-34              
432   1043 Monica Menichello           F      Naples               FL    US      1:54:07.52 1:53:17.29 8:39  41  59.9       23       F 40-44              
433   1037 Logan Meester               M      Marco Island         FL    US      1:54:12.30 1:53:17.46 8:39  34  51.7       36       M 30-34              
434   246  Erin Brahms                 F      Naples               FL    US      1:53:59.02 1:53:18.77 8:39  38  58.9       26       F 35-39              
435   2080 Joshua Clark                M      Kansas City          MO    US      1:54:09.20 1:53:18.87 8:39  36  51.9       30       M 35-39              
436   892  Scott Laxar                 M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      1:54:08.94 1:53:22.95 8:39  37  52.1       31       M 35-39              
437   412  Carrie Cunningham           F      Bonita Springs       FL    US      1:53:41.54 1:53:26.45 8:40  30  57.5       23       F 30-34              
438   1689 Jennifer Woodson            F      Naples               FL    US      1:53:57.14 1:53:28.34 8:40  42  60.3       24       F 40-44              
439   1461 Jon Sonne                   M      Naples               FL    US      1:54:35.38 1:53:29.46 8:40  48  56.4       35       M 45-49              
440   806  mendy katzman               M      Collierville         TN    US      1:54:14.98 1:53:34.48 8:40  62  64.0       20       M 60-64              
441   1712 Scott Zurakowski            M      North Canton         OH    US      1:54:05.90 1:53:35.16 8:40  45  55.0       36       M 45-49              
442   219  Kenny Bilger                M      Champaign            IL    US      1:53:56.88 1:53:36.00 8:40  53  58.9       23       M 50-54              
443   830  Justin Kirby                M      Champaign            IL    US      1:53:56.61 1:53:36.34 8:40  43  54.1       30       M 40-44              
444   107  Ernesto Acosta              M      Naples               FL    US      1:53:48.32 1:53:37.45 8:40  47  55.9       37       M 45-49              
445   1157 Lori Ozment                 F      Naples               FL    US      1:54:36.89 1:53:43.02 8:41  55  69.3       12       F 55-59              
446   1674 Dan Wilson                  M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      1:54:26.24 1:53:44.12 8:41  38  52.2       32       M 35-39              
447   266  Lillian Brodeur             F      Estero               FL    US      1:53:45.25 1:53:45.25 8:41  14  64.1       7        F 13-18              
448   655  Rob Halliday                M      Lincolnshire         IL    US      1:54:47.22 1:53:47.28 8:41  62  63.9       21       M 60-64              
449   2061 Sayer Ji                    M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      1:54:43.00 1:53:50.67 8:41  45  54.9       38       M 45-49              
450   1429 Alex Siles Loaiza           M      Heredia                    CR      1:53:55.04 1:53:51.30 8:41  38  52.1       33       M 35-39              
451   508  Tricia Else                 F      Chicago              IL    US      1:54:32.60 1:53:51.93 8:42  48  63.6       23       F 45-49              
452   1556 Jodi Tinkel                 F      Bryan                OH    US      1:54:09.51 1:53:52.79 8:42  43  60.5       25       F 40-44              
453   340  Karen Chancy                F      Naples               FL    US      1:54:21.87 1:53:54.07 8:42  40  59.2       26       F 40-44              
454   1704 Randy Zack                  M      Fogelsville          PA    US      1:54:17.57 1:53:58.69 8:42  53  58.7       24       M 50-54              
455   1085 Stefanie Moss               F      Libertyville         IL    US      1:54:28.02 1:53:59.98 8:42  39  58.8       27       F 35-39              
456   1007 Max McGee                   M      Naples               FL    US      1:55:01.53 1:54:06.85 8:43  31  51.2       37       M 30-34              
457   1009 Shawn McGee                 M      Buckeye Lake         OH    US      1:54:42.86 1:54:08.58 8:43  50  57.1       25       M 50-54              
458   664  Darrell Haney               M      bidwell              OH    US      1:54:46.97 1:54:10.47 8:43  65  65.6       8        M 65-69              
459   626  mason graham                M      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:54:45.80 1:54:10.54 8:43  55  59.7       35       M 55-59              
460   1115 Vaida Newara                F      Naples               FL    US      1:54:57.54 1:54:10.67 8:43  35  57.7       28       F 35-39              
461   230  Christina Bocco             F      Laurel Springs       NJ    US      1:54:23.70 1:54:11.24 8:43  31  57.2       24       F 30-34              
462   1373 Julio Santoyo               M      Naples               FL    US      1:54:31.05 1:54:16.83 8:43  32  51.1       38       M 30-34              
463   1283 Morgan Reichert             F      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:55:05.17 1:54:18.23 8:44  24  57.0       10       F 19-24              
464   2087 Jeremy Rearden              M      Naples               FL    US      1:55:02.43 1:54:20.07 8:44  36  51.5       34       M 35-39              
465   45   Zeke Zucker                 M      Jeffersonville       VT    US      1:54:28.96 1:54:20.46 8:44  73  71.5       4        M 70-74              
466   999  Laura McCrea                F      Bloomington          IN    US      1:54:44.42 1:54:21.27 8:44  36  57.8       29       F 35-39              
467   1626 DARREN WALLACE              M      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:54:32.18 1:54:22.17 8:44  46  55.1       39       M 45-49              
468   1387 Michael Schiavo             M      Naples               FL    US      1:54:58.38 1:54:22.87 8:44  59  61.8       36       M 55-59              
469   1076 David Morgan                M      Naples               FL    US      1:54:37.99 1:54:25.39 8:44  45  54.6       40       M 45-49              
470   1082 Linda Moseley               F      Naples               FL    US      1:54:29.55 1:54:26.55 8:44  60  73.6       4        F 60-64              
471   1435 Matt Singer                 M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      1:54:57.08 1:54:28.57 8:44  47  55.5       41       M 45-49              
472   705  Ashley Hetherington         F      Champaign            IL    US      1:55:27.59 1:54:34.84 8:45  36  57.7       30       F 35-39              
473   277  Julie Buenting              F      Champaign            IL    US      1:55:31.57 1:54:37.78 8:45  52  66.3       11       F 50-54              
474   1500 Nick Stokke                 M      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:55:04.58 1:54:38.89 8:45  36  51.3       35       M 35-39              
475   776  Mads Johansen               M      Naples               FL    US      1:55:16.46 1:54:47.80 8:46  26  50.9       20       M 25-29              
476   303  David Campbell              M      Bellefontaine        OH    US      1:55:39.73 1:54:51.25 8:46  61  62.7       22       M 60-64              
477   1586 David Valek                 M      Boston               MA    US      1:55:29.67 1:54:51.96 8:46  26  50.8       21       M 25-29              
478   234  Jeff Bond                   M      Springfield          IL    US      1:55:57.58 1:54:52.06 8:46  59  61.5       37       M 55-59              
479   1515 Alison Suckling             F      Venice               FL    US      1:54:56.58 1:54:54.22 8:46  62  75.3       5        F 60-64              
480   207  Edward Bennett              M      New York             NY    US      1:55:52.89 1:54:55.58 8:46  55  59.3       38       M 55-59              
481   1172 Melissa Pariaug             F      Coral Springs        FL    US      1:56:22.54 1:54:56.35 8:46  35  57.3       31       F 35-39              
482   1101 Joe Muskovich               M      marco island         FL    US      1:55:31.90 1:54:57.16 8:47  67  66.5       9        M 65-69              
483   660  Wes Hammons                 M      Aventura             FL    US      1:55:47.71 1:54:59.26 8:47  34  50.9       39       M 30-34              
484   1371 Tulio Sandoval              M      Naples               FL    US      1:55:03.52 1:54:59.42 8:47  48  55.7       42       M 45-49              
485   391  Brian Cordero               M      Naples               FL    US      1:55:48.39 1:55:02.44 8:47  25  50.8       22       M 25-29              
486   1013 Mary McGrath                F      Champaign            IL    US      1:55:24.67 1:55:04.25 8:47  63  76.3       6        F 60-64              
487   152  Martin Ashoff               M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      1:56:39.05 1:55:05.01 8:47  55  59.2       39       M 55-59              
488   989  Donna May                   F      Miramar              FL    US      1:55:09.82 1:55:07.24 8:47  62  75.2       7        F 60-64              
489   1535 Karen Tamson                F      Naples               FL    US      1:55:49.79 1:55:16.24 8:48  54  67.6       12       F 50-54              
490   1669 Barry Williams              M      Naples               FL    US      1:56:09.92 1:55:18.03 8:48  57  60.2       40       M 55-59              
491   1622 Erin Walker                 F      Riverside            CT    US      1:55:33.19 1:55:20.54 8:48  46  61.4       24       F 45-49              
492   1605 Robert Vines                M      Estero               FL    US      1:56:05.78 1:55:21.37 8:48  74  71.9       5        M 70-74              
493   404  Carolyn craig               F      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:56:04.45 1:55:24.29 8:49  58  71.0       13       F 55-59              
494   213  Jessica Bertoglio           F      Hoffman Estates      IL    US      1:56:06.30 1:55:25.85 8:49  41  58.8       27       F 40-44              
495   957  Kenny Main III              M      Naples               FL    US      1:55:57.66 1:55:30.94 8:49  33  50.6       40       M 30-34              
496   1036 Karla Meester               F      Marco Island         FL    US      1:56:32.02 1:55:37.92 8:50  37  57.4       32       F 35-39              
497   573  Isabel Sarah Gallagher      F      Silver Spring        MD    US      1:57:32.70 1:55:40.05 8:50  39  58.0       33       F 35-39              
498   442  Mimi Dennis                 F      Silver Spring        MD    US      1:57:32.72 1:55:40.84 8:50  43  59.6       28       F 40-44              
499   499  Randy Edwards               M      Evansville           IN    US      1:56:14.58 1:55:41.37 8:50  67  66.1       10       M 65-69              
500   2119 Carin Carroll               F      Naples               FL    US      1:56:13.24 1:55:42.98 8:50  22  56.3       11       F 19-24              
501   389  Jill Copeland               F      Norwich              NFK   GB      1:56:34.34 1:55:49.47 8:50  58  70.8       14       F 55-59              
502   1434 Fara Singer                 F      Naples               FL    US      1:56:49.56 1:55:50.82 8:51  47  61.8       25       F 45-49              
503   1538 Julie Taylor                F      Naples               FL    US      1:56:23.66 1:55:53.97 8:51  38  57.5       34       F 35-39              
504   713  Kevin Hill                  M      Rumson               NJ    US      1:56:09.04 1:55:57.86 8:51  54  58.2       26       M 50-54              
505   584  Jim Gardner                 M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      1:57:08.35 1:55:59.97 8:51  54  58.2       27       M 50-54              
506   1282 Duke Reichardt              M      Clive                IA    US      1:56:38.05 1:56:00.60 8:51  59  60.9       41       M 55-59              
507   1234 Luke Potwine                M      Pembroke Pines       FL    US      1:56:40.38 1:56:01.24 8:51  37  50.9       36       M 35-39              
508   708  Jennifer Hilkemann          F      Geneva               IL    US      1:56:53.33 1:56:08.63 8:52  46  61.0       26       F 45-49              
509   2092 Katherine Damico            F      St. Catharines       ON    CA      1:56:51.73 1:56:08.99 8:52  54  67.0       13       F 50-54              
510   488  Tanya Dvorsky               F      Sandusky             OH    US      1:56:48.11 1:56:13.08 8:52  39  57.7       35       F 35-39              
511   2060 Adam Francis                M      Naples               FL    US      1:56:44.92 1:56:15.10 8:52  52  57.0       28       M 50-54              
512   513  Anne Ensor                  F      Monkton              MD    US      1:57:06.96 1:56:16.50 8:53  50  63.8       14       F 50-54              
513   539  Olivia Faulkenbury          F      Naples               FL    US      1:56:41.21 1:56:16.87 8:53  15  61.3       8        F 13-18              
514   460  Jarret Ditch                M      Naples               FL    US      1:58:20.07 1:56:18.84 8:53  38  51.0       37       M 35-39              
515   1236 James Powell                M      Naples               FL    US      1:57:17.29 1:56:21.95 8:53  49  55.5       43       M 45-49              
516   2110 Anthony Deros               M      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:57:05.08 1:56:24.90 8:53  57  59.6       42       M 55-59              
517   2109 Tina Sujana                 F      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:57:04.75 1:56:25.48 8:53  52  65.2       15       F 50-54              
518   1359 Aleah Sadaty                F      Naples               FL    US      1:57:50.97 1:56:30.85 8:54  17  58.7       9        F 13-18              
519   119  Saiyad Zubeir Ali           M      Naples               FL    US      1:56:55.52 1:56:31.36 8:54  33  50.2       41       M 30-34              
520   1137 Maria O'Malley              F      Naples               FL    US      1:56:55.37 1:56:34.39 8:54  14  62.6       10       F 13-18              
521   436  Steve DeLadurantey          M      Naples               FL    US      1:57:21.42 1:56:35.02 8:54  41  51.9       31       M 40-44              
522   401  Felicia Cox                 F      Sarasota             FL    US      1:56:53.67 1:56:38.03 8:54  47  61.4       27       F 45-49              
523   1270 Lauren Raskauskas           F      Naples               FL    US      1:57:42.44 1:56:41.26 8:54  24  55.9       12       F 19-24              
524   451  Alexis Diaczynsky           F      Naples               FL    US      1:57:31.57 1:56:42.64 8:55  28  55.9       17       F 25-29              
525   1251 Kevin Quinn                 M      Naples               FL    US      1:56:54.41 1:56:43.07 8:55  58  60.0       43       M 55-59              
526   909  Lisa Levine                 F      Falls Church         VA    US      1:57:28.28 1:56:45.87 8:55  53  65.9       16       F 50-54              
527   1223 Jessica Poliner             F      Miami                FL    US      1:57:09.97 1:56:45.93 8:55  36  56.6       36       F 35-39              
528   1600 Victor Vasquez              M      Miramar              FL    US      1:56:53.06 1:56:50.24 8:55  68  66.1       11       M 65-69              
529   595  Fred Geraci                 M      Union                KY    US      1:57:20.84 1:56:50.94 8:55  40  51.4       32       M 40-44              
530   819  danny kelly                 M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      1:57:19.54 1:56:52.30 8:55  63  62.8       23       M 60-64              
531   1324 Lara Roeding                F      Arnold               MD    US      1:57:24.92 1:56:58.30 8:56  52  64.9       17       F 50-54              
532   667  Katie Hanson                F      Naples               FL    US      1:59:19.83 1:56:58.95 8:56  41  58.0       29       F 40-44              
533   1702 Madeline Young              F      Bonita Springs       FL    US      1:57:31.52 1:56:58.99 8:56  25  55.7       18       F 25-29              
534   1696 Michael Yapp                M      Hollywood            FL    US      1:57:43.83 1:57:03.18 8:56  57  59.3       44       M 55-59              
535   400  Andrew Cox                  M      Naples               FL    US      1:57:26.64 1:57:04.64 8:56  38  50.7       38       M 35-39              
536   1328 Kelly Rogers                F      Alexandria           VA    US      1:58:01.10 1:57:16.09 8:57  35  56.2       37       F 35-39              
537   2094 Mary Sue Ryan               F      Naples               FL    US      1:58:26.79 1:57:17.50 8:57  42  58.3       30       F 40-44              
538   1463 Sarah Sonny                 F      Naples               FL    US      1:57:47.33 1:57:25.60 8:58  27  55.5       19       F 25-29              
539   1067 Tracey Montoya              F      Naples               FL    US      1:58:48.11 1:57:25.60 8:58  34  55.9       25       F 30-34              
540   1464 Terry Sonny                 M      Naples               FL    US      1:57:47.42 1:57:26.07 8:58  60  60.8       24       M 60-64              
541   1346 Wendy Rumford               F      Naples               FL    US      1:57:46.27 1:57:26.58 8:58  55  67.1       15       F 55-59              
542   127  Juan Alvarez                M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      1:57:45.10 1:57:27.37 8:58  38  50.5       39       M 35-39              
543   1520 Scott Susco                 M      Atlanta              GA    US      1:58:53.52 1:57:28.64 8:58  27  49.7       23       M 25-29              
544   1150 Michelle Orsmond            F      WellfleetWellfleet   MA    US      1:58:05.88 1:57:29.75 8:58  37  56.5       38       F 35-39              
545   1247 Shannon Puopolo             F      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:57:54.21 1:57:29.79 8:58  34  55.9       26       F 30-34              
546   1151 Sean Orsmond                M      WellfleetWellfleet   MA    US      1:58:05.88 1:57:30.58 8:58  44  52.7       33       M 40-44              
547   387  Stephanie Cooper            F      Voorhees             NJ    US      1:57:46.23 1:57:34.25 8:58  51  63.8       18       F 50-54              
548   1034 Morgan Meek                 F      Estero               FL    US      1:59:10.94 1:57:37.84 8:59  35  56.0       39       F 35-39              
549   2098 Brielle Howley              F      Rumson               NJ    US      1:58:14.95 1:57:39.40 8:59  24  55.4       13       F 19-24              
550   1646 Breanne Wells               F      Naples               FL    US      1:58:23.23 1:57:40.33 8:59  30  55.4       27       F 30-34              
551   1613 Tammy Vogt                  F      Naples               FL    US      1:58:14.42 1:57:42.63 8:59  49  62.2       28       F 45-49              
552   1544 Ginny Thistle               F      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:58:34.58 1:57:45.65 8:59  28  55.4       20       F 25-29              
553   420  Margaret Daly               F      Golden Valley        MN    US      1:58:39.70 1:57:45.90 8:59  62  73.5       8        F 60-64              
554   912  Maribeth Lichty             F      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:58:30.09 1:57:46.03 8:59  54  66.1       19       F 50-54              
555   1181 Britt Patterson-Weber       F      Naples               FL    US      1:58:26.90 1:57:46.11 8:59  37  56.4       40       F 35-39              
556   1121 James Nici                  M      Naples               FL    US      1:58:46.97 1:57:47.14 8:59  49  54.8       44       M 45-49              
557   528  Jenna Fadel                 F      Boise                ID    US      1:58:48.52 1:57:49.97 9:00  33  55.6       28       F 30-34              
558   862  Peg Kurnik                  F      Lansdale             PA    US      1:58:02.56 1:57:51.28 9:00  57  68.7       16       F 55-59              
559   631  Amber Greco                 F      Bonita Springs       FL    US      1:58:38.77 1:57:51.79 9:00  42  58.0       31       F 40-44              
560   963  david mangicaro             M      Camillus             NY    US      1:58:34.80 1:57:53.67 9:00  54  57.3       29       M 50-54              
561   223  Chris Black                 M      Marco Island         FL    US      1:58:24.35 1:57:58.96 9:00  50  55.2       30       M 50-54              
562   378  Mirca Colon                 F      West Palm Beach      FL    US      1:58:50.40 1:57:59.32 9:00  37  56.2       41       F 35-39              
563   144  Andrew Applebee             M      Naples               FL    US      1:58:57.98 1:58:00.81 9:01  68  65.4       12       M 65-69              
564   367  Jay Coane                   M      Naples               FL    US      1:59:05.32 1:58:02.32 9:01  66  64.1       13       M 65-69              
565   2093 Timothy Ryan                M      Naples               FL    US      1:58:44.53 1:58:02.43 9:01  43  52.0       34       M 40-44              
566   1207 Buteena Pfeffer             F      Venice               FL    US      1:58:28.29 1:58:04.47 9:01  69  81.2       1        F 65-69              
567   619  Laura Gonzalez              F      Naples               FL    US      1:58:31.87 1:58:06.62 9:01  55  66.8       17       F 55-59              
568   1226 Robert Poling               M      Marco Island         FL    US      1:58:32.33 1:58:07.00 9:01  50  55.2       31       M 50-54              
569   1292 Ryan Rex                    M      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      1:58:54.53 1:58:07.83 9:01  45  52.9       45       M 45-49              
570   680  Sarah Hawes                 F      Naples               FL    US      1:59:08.55 1:58:08.02 9:01  29  55.2       21       F 25-29              
571   1039 Yochi Melnick               F      Naples               FL    US      1:58:49.52 1:58:09.17 9:01  48  61.3       29       F 45-49              
572   1320 David Rodriguez             M      Naples               FL    US      1:59:05.37 1:58:12.74 9:01  47  53.7       46       M 45-49              
573   736  Nicole Houser               F      Naples               FL    US      1:58:52.97 1:58:13.45 9:01  39  56.7       42       F 35-39              
574   869  Denise Lamb                 F      Miami                FL    US      1:58:14.97 1:58:14.97 9:02  39  56.7       43       F 35-39              
575   2079 David Ameglio               M      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:59:09.28 1:58:14.97 9:02  54  57.1       32       M 50-54              
576   489  Ron Dwinnells               M      Youngstown           OH    US      1:59:07.49 1:58:15.39 9:02  62  61.5       25       M 60-64              
577   1385 Lorie Schehr                F      Naples               FL    US      1:58:59.97 1:58:18.36 9:02  55  66.6       18       F 55-59              
578   1029 Carl Mcwilliams             M      laurel               MD    US      1:58:42.04 1:58:19.93 9:02  58  59.2       45       M 55-59              
579   1030 Ross McWilliams             M      washington           DC    US      1:58:41.99 1:58:20.34 9:02  62  61.4       26       M 60-64              
580   1608 Diane Viscione              F      Palm Beach           FL    US      1:58:31.44 1:58:20.60 9:02  60  71.1       9        F 60-64              
581   1032 Dwayne Medina               M      Naples               FL    US      1:58:37.11 1:58:22.74 9:02  25  49.3       24       M 25-29              
582   273  Stacie Bryant               F      naples               FL    US      1:59:13.24 1:58:23.79 9:02  41  57.3       32       F 40-44              
583   136  Kevin Anderson              M      Warminster           PA    US      1:59:13.27 1:58:24.54 9:02  40  50.7       35       M 40-44              
584   1081 Chuck Moseley               M      Naples               FL    US      1:58:28.06 1:58:25.06 9:02  59  59.7       46       M 55-59              
585   983  Stephen Massie              M      naples               FL    US      1:59:26.05 1:58:27.71 9:03  32  49.3       42       M 30-34              
586   509  Mark Elwell                 M      Naples               FL    US      1:59:06.30 1:58:28.14 9:03  35  49.5       40       M 35-39              
587   409  Miles Cumming               M      Naples               FL    US      1:59:41.30 1:58:31.30 9:03  27  49.3       25       M 25-29              
588   563  Sara Fruendt                F      Batavia              IL    US      1:59:35.86 1:58:34.18 9:03  25  55.0       22       F 25-29              
589   1686 vicki wood                  F      white lake           MI    US      1:59:16.16 1:58:38.02 9:03  55  66.5       19       F 55-59              
590   888  Hannah Larson               F      Chicago              IL    US      1:59:40.75 1:58:38.51 9:03  25  55.0       23       F 25-29              
591   925  Scott Logan                 M      Estero               FL    US      1:59:53.40 1:58:39.06 9:03  28  49.2       26       M 25-29              
592   882  Kyle Lantz                  M      bonita springs       FL    US      2:00:00.62 1:58:44.33 9:04  42  51.3       36       M 40-44              
593   1266 Michael Rash                M      Villa Hills          KY    US      1:59:29.17 1:58:44.96 9:04  50  54.9       33       M 50-54              
594   1098 Ryan Murray                 M      Naples               FL    US      1:59:39.06 1:58:45.29 9:04  29  49.2       27       M 25-29              
595   184  Cyndi Bautista              F      Estero               FL    US      1:59:02.82 1:58:45.87 9:04  26  54.9       24       F 25-29              
596   821  Kevin Kelly                 M      Northville           MI    US      1:59:17.56 1:58:47.14 9:04  64  62.4       27       M 60-64              
597   141  Naomi Andrews               F      Washington           DC    US      1:59:24.09 1:58:50.09 9:04  36  55.6       44       F 35-39              
598   1660 Angela White                F      Naples               FL    US      1:59:17.70 1:58:50.79 9:04  52  63.9       20       F 50-54              
599   980  Ken Marvald                 M      Rochester            NY    US      1:59:41.91 1:58:51.43 9:04  54  56.8       34       M 50-54              
600   161  Tammy Ayer                  F      Yakima               WA    US      1:59:44.70 1:58:57.35 9:05  50  62.3       21       F 50-54              
601   1506 Hunter Stowes               M      Miami                FL    US      1:59:41.27 1:58:57.69 9:05  23  49.1       13       M 19-24              
602   264  Heidi Bristol               F      Marmora              NJ    US      1:59:12.94 1:58:57.79 9:05  50  62.3       22       F 50-54              
603   2084 Thompson Pearcy             M      Charleston           WV    US      1:59:32.01 1:58:58.40 9:05  68  64.9       14       M 65-69              
604   200  Lisa Belligan               F      Tampa                FL    US      1:59:08.54 1:58:58.69 9:05  48  60.9       30       F 45-49              
605   1015 Theodore McHugh             M      Monroe               NY    US      1:59:53.90 1:58:59.18 9:05  29  49.1       28       M 25-29              
606   491  Nancy Earle                 F      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:59:46.60 1:58:59.27 9:05  57  68.0       20       F 55-59              
607   356  Kevin Cieply                M      Naples               FL    US      1:59:06.75 1:58:59.38 9:05  55  57.2       47       M 55-59              
608   918  Patrick Lindley             M      Carmel               IN    US      2:00:11.68 1:58:59.42 9:05  56  57.8       48       M 55-59              
609   1000 Marsha McCreary             F      Kildeer              IL    US      1:59:39.99 1:58:59.95 9:05  41  57.1       33       F 40-44              
610   646  Steve Gunther               M      Excelsior            MN    US      1:59:39.60 1:59:02.43 9:05  60  59.9       28       M 60-64              
611   427  Clotilde de Maleissye-Melun F      Naples               FL    US      1:59:59.03 1:59:04.90 9:05  27  54.8       25       F 25-29              
612   894  Kevin Leach                 M      Falmouth             MA    US      1:59:22.01 1:59:07.70 9:06  65  62.9       15       M 65-69              
613   698  Dustin Hennessy             M      Canton               OH    US      1:59:40.14 1:59:08.58 9:06  43  51.5       37       M 40-44              
614   1293 Cynthia Reyes               F      Cape Coral           FL    US      1:59:51.98 1:59:08.79 9:06  46  59.5       31       F 45-49              
615   530  Michael Falkenstein         M      Norwalk              CT    US      1:59:54.62 1:59:09.10 9:06  68  64.8       16       M 65-69              
616   594  Emily Geraci                F      Union                KY    US      1:59:39.81 1:59:10.29 9:06  37  55.7       45       F 35-39              
617   361  Kelly Clark                 F      Naples               FL    US      1:59:56.13 1:59:13.40 9:06  44  58.3       34       F 40-44              
618   1048 Kent Sune Mikkelsen         M      Haderslev                  DK      1:59:41.35 1:59:14.05 9:06  42  51.1       38       M 40-44              
619   477  Lauren Draley               F      Silver Spring        MD    US      2:01:08.24 1:59:14.41 9:06  40  56.6       35       F 40-44              
620   1527 Erica SzilagyiNorgart       F      Naples               FL    US      1:59:56.46 1:59:14.84 9:06  57  67.9       21       F 55-59              
621   1494 Randal Step                 M      Ann Arbor            MI    US      1:59:51.78 1:59:15.19 9:06  61  60.4       29       M 60-64              
622   880  Amy Langevin                F      Silver Spring        MD    US      2:01:08.27 1:59:15.20 9:06  42  57.4       36       F 40-44              
623   1080 Andy Mortensen              M      Naples               FL    US      2:00:07.57 1:59:17.52 9:06  56  57.6       49       M 55-59              
624   1183 Joann Pauli                 F      Mequon               WI    US      2:00:12.93 1:59:20.37 9:07  33  54.9       29       F 30-34              
625   639  Aaron Gross                 M      Naples               FL    US      1:59:35.78 1:59:20.96 9:07  55  57.1       50       M 55-59              
626   1196 William Pennington          M      Mequon               WI    US      2:00:12.92 1:59:21.31 9:07  49  54.1       47       M 45-49              
627   1017 Craig McInnes               M      Belleville           ON    CA      2:00:53.42 1:59:22.82 9:07  53  56.0       35       M 50-54              
628   815  Carl Keevil                 M      London               ON    CA      1:59:31.44 1:59:23.43 9:07  70  66.0       6        M 70-74              
629   1232 Nikki Poteet                F      Naples               FL    US      1:59:59.69 1:59:23.80 9:07  28  54.6       26       F 25-29              
630   1449 Kacy Smith                  F      Estero               FL    US      2:00:53.47 1:59:25.93 9:07  22  54.6       14       F 19-24              
631   1276 Karen Ream                  F      Centennial           CO    US      2:00:15.64 1:59:31.06 9:07  34  54.9       30       F 30-34              
632   802  Jessica Karney              F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:01:16.49 1:59:31.07 9:07  38  55.8       46       F 35-39              
633   984  Heather Mastrangelo         F      Marco Island         FL    US      2:00:14.12 1:59:33.50 9:08  39  56.1       47       F 35-39              
634   1167 Bradley Pangle              M      Jefferson            GA    US      2:00:11.93 1:59:38.45 9:08  63  61.4       30       M 60-64              
635   1214 karen pickering             F      Muncie               IN    US      2:00:24.52 1:59:39.18 9:08  64  74.4       10       F 60-64              
636   1174 Janet Parkinson             F      Portsmouth           NH    US      2:00:11.17 1:59:42.70 9:08  65  75.5       2        F 65-69              
637   1064 Keith Monk                  M      Naples               FL    US      2:00:29.73 1:59:45.69 9:09  60  59.6       31       M 60-64              
638   1155 Don Owens                   M      Naples               FL    US      2:00:14.01 1:59:46.01 9:09  74  69.3       7        M 70-74              
639   988  Brook Maxwell               M      Naples               FL    US      2:00:49.29 1:59:47.83 9:09  43  51.3       39       M 40-44              
640   630  Susan Gray                  F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:00:22.36 1:59:48.60 9:09  48  60.4       32       F 45-49              
641   1325 Russell Roeding             M      Arnold               MD    US      2:00:15.56 1:59:48.74 9:09  59  59.0       51       M 55-59              
642   101  David Abalos                M      Naples               FL    US      2:00:02.75 1:59:50.68 9:09  33  48.8       43       M 30-34              
643   1654 Robert Weston               M      Naples               FL    US      2:00:02.79 1:59:53.14 9:09  65  62.5       17       M 65-69              
644   958  Andrew Mair                 M      Naples               FL    US      2:00:00.52 1:59:54.94 9:09  56  57.3       52       M 55-59              
645   627  Marie Grasmeier             F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:00:40.38 1:59:58.27 9:09  42  57.0       37       F 40-44              
646   956  Alden Main                  M      Naples               FL    US      2:00:43.98 2:00:00.77 9:10  22  48.6       14       M 19-24              
647   920  Eric Linn                   M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      2:01:42.25 2:00:08.28 9:10  61  59.9       32       M 60-64              
648   1701 Cindie Young                F      Naples               FL    US      2:00:58.38 2:00:12.82 9:11  37  55.2       48       F 35-39              
649   1209 David Phillips              M      Naples               FL    US      2:01:31.96 2:00:12.90 9:11  24  48.6       15       M 19-24              
650   1210 Rachel Phillips             F      Naples               FL    US      2:01:32.09 2:00:13.96 9:11  24  54.2       15       F 19-24              
651   1179 Kristen Pasquale            F      Bonita Springs       FL    US      2:01:05.54 2:00:13.97 9:11  27  54.2       27       F 25-29              
652   1491 Brendan Steele              M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      2:01:06.07 2:00:14.81 9:11  28  48.6       29       M 25-29              
653   959  Maria Mair                  F      Naples               FL    US      2:00:20.29 2:00:15.62 9:11  55  65.6       22       F 55-59              
654   1169 Amanda Parbus               F      Naples               FL    US      2:00:54.64 2:00:18.90 9:11  55  65.5       23       F 55-59              
655   592  Rebekah Geiger              F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:01:07.08 2:00:21.95 9:11  42  56.8       38       F 40-44              
656   1368 Jennifer Sandadi            F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:01:18.66 2:00:22.11 9:11  38  55.4       49       F 35-39              
657   472  David Doran                 M      Naples               FL    US      2:01:22.10 2:00:22.36 9:11  50  54.1       36       M 50-54              
658   1617 Brandi Wagoner              F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:01:08.34 2:00:27.60 9:12  38  55.4       50       F 35-39              
659   2062 Susan Ripberger             F      zionsville           IN    US      2:00:38.42 2:00:28.47 9:12  52  63.1       23       F 50-54              
660   175  Kara Barefoot               F      Naples               FL    US      2:00:29.47 2:00:29.47 9:12  42  56.8       39       F 40-44              
661   1154 coy overpeck                M      Kingman              IN    US      2:00:53.12 2:00:35.30 9:12  46  52.2       48       M 45-49              
662   695  Nan Henderson               F      Naples               FL    US      2:01:22.37 2:00:38.59 9:13  66  76.0       3        F 65-69              
663   474  Peter Dowling               M      Placida              FL    US      2:01:33.93 2:00:44.38 9:13  66  62.7       18       M 65-69              
664   574  Jacqueline Gallapo          F      Chicago              IL    US      2:01:31.43 2:00:46.92 9:13  23  54.0       16       F 19-24              
665   1493 Kathleen Step               F      Ann Arbor            MI    US      2:01:24.30 2:00:47.24 9:13  61  70.7       11       F 60-64              
666   792  Kieron Joy                  M      Naples               FL    US      2:02:10.49 2:00:49.83 9:13  43  50.8       40       M 40-44              
667   1418 Megan Sharry                F      Naples               FL    US      2:01:30.20 2:00:50.00 9:13  39  55.5       51       F 35-39              
668   1501 Randy Stoller               M      Naples               FL    US      2:01:52.89 2:00:50.07 9:13  55  56.4       53       M 55-59              
669   874  Sarah Landman               F      Coconut Grove        FL    US      2:01:30.32 2:00:56.16 9:14  34  54.3       31       F 30-34              
670   1249 ice queen                   F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      2:02:01.93 2:00:57.87 9:14  39  55.4       52       F 35-39              
671   1265 Zachary Rappley             M      Naples               FL    US      2:01:03.89 2:00:59.41 9:14  24  48.3       16       M 19-24              
672   1094 David Muller                M      Naples               FL    US      2:01:47.13 2:01:00.80 9:14  42  50.3       41       M 40-44              
673   969  Vince Marchionna            M      Saint Simons Island  GA    US      2:01:14.57 2:01:06.67 9:15  76  70.8       1        M 75-79              
674   1543 Jay Theriault               M      Naples               FL    US      2:01:59.47 2:01:07.53 9:15  40  49.6       42       M 40-44              
675   1534 Roy Tamez                   M      Brentwood            TN    US      2:01:56.60 2:01:09.01 9:15  64  61.2       33       M 60-64              
676   791  Kelly Joy                   F      Naples               FL    US      2:02:31.10 2:01:09.85 9:15  40  55.7       40       F 40-44              
677   258  Ginger Brien                F      Sanibel              FL    US      2:02:11.74 2:01:12.04 9:15  47  59.1       33       F 45-49              
678   1615 Paul Votapek                M      Naples               FL    US      2:02:11.78 2:01:24.47 9:16  53  55.1       37       M 50-54              
679   221  Liz Biswurm                 F      Naples               FL    US      2:02:18.00 2:01:25.06 9:16  36  54.4       53       F 35-39              
680   1475 Cindy Spillman              F      Homestead            FL    US      2:02:01.02 2:01:30.13 9:16  57  66.6       24       F 55-59              
681   322  Matthew Carpenter           M      Naples               FL    US      2:02:00.04 2:01:30.91 9:17  41  49.7       43       M 40-44              
682   910  Hannah Lewis                F      Naples               FL    US      2:02:22.13 2:01:31.25 9:17  26  53.7       28       F 25-29              
683   1481 Alex Stafford               F      Naples               FL    US      2:01:36.85 2:01:36.85 9:17  34  54.0       32       F 30-34              
684   410  Pam Cumming                 F      Sudbury              FL    US      2:02:36.62 2:01:57.49 9:19  61  70.0       12       F 60-64              
685   1482 Lance Stahlman II           M      Naples               FL    US      2:02:59.96 2:01:58.11 9:19  33  47.9       44       M 30-34              
686   681  Todd Hayes                  M      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:02:32.69 2:01:58.58 9:19  55  55.8       54       M 55-59              
687   732  Daniel Hopp                 M      Naples               FL    US      2:02:02.28 2:02:02.28 9:19  37  48.4       41       M 35-39              
688   341  Trish Chandler              F      Boston               MA    US      2:02:41.15 2:02:09.29 9:19  60  68.9       13       F 60-64              
689   392  Kathleen Corlett            F      Ft Myers             FL    US      2:02:43.85 2:02:16.66 9:20  47  58.6       34       F 45-49              
690   1205 Jeff Petry                  M      Naples               FL    US      2:03:20.14 2:02:18.94 9:20  50  53.3       38       M 50-54              
691   323  Damon Carr                  M      Naples               FL    US      2:03:14.43 2:02:19.17 9:20  49  52.8       49       M 45-49              
692   615  Cliff Goldstein             M      Deerfield Beach      FL    US      2:03:44.49 2:02:23.23 9:21  56  56.2       55       M 55-59              
693   767  Steve Jenkins               M      Sylvania             OH    US      2:03:16.67 2:02:23.58 9:21  55  55.7       56       M 55-59              
694   678  Leigh Hatch                 F      Naples               FL    US      2:03:28.63 2:02:27.84 9:21  23  53.2       17       F 19-24              
695   967  Nicole March                F      Estero               FL    US      2:02:48.94 2:02:32.60 9:21  37  54.2       54       F 35-39              
696   979  David Martz                 M      Port Charlotte       FL    US      2:03:12.22 2:02:36.82 9:22  32  47.6       45       M 30-34              
697   986  Anne-Maree Matthews         F      Naples               FL    US      2:03:22.10 2:02:40.71 9:22  53  62.7       24       F 50-54              
698   1479 Matt Stacell                M      Naples               FL    US      2:03:25.41 2:02:41.08 9:22  42  49.7       44       M 40-44              
699   761  Lynel Jackson               F      Kingston             ON    CA      2:03:47.94 2:02:43.64 9:22  38  54.3       55       F 35-39              
700   1576 Shannon Tureski             F      Naples               FL    US      2:03:48.10 2:02:43.85 9:22  48  59.0       35       F 45-49              
701   962  Carol Maloof                F      Bonita Springs       FL    US      2:03:32.70 2:02:45.03 9:22  63  71.5       14       F 60-64              
702   1311 Richard Robillard           M      Chester              NY    US      2:03:46.52 2:02:48.17 9:22  67  62.2       19       M 65-69              
703   125  Jen Alsokary                F      Lake Worth           FL    US      2:03:49.55 2:02:49.77 9:23  45  57.1       36       F 45-49              
704   1381 Kimberly Scardino           F      Naples               FL    US      2:03:37.30 2:02:51.42 9:23  40  54.9       41       F 40-44              
705   1399 Judy Schuh                  F      Lake Worth           FL    US      2:03:49.63 2:02:51.89 9:23  52  61.8       25       F 50-54              
706   1042 sebastian mendez            M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      2:03:03.19 2:02:52.65 9:23  15  49.2       19       M 13-18              
707   1436 Patrick Sirpilla            M      Massillon            OH    US      2:04:10.64 2:02:54.07 9:23  54  54.9       39       M 50-54              
708   812  David Kaye                  M      Yakima               WA    US      2:03:43.99 2:02:56.23 9:23  53  54.4       40       M 50-54              
709   1184 Samuel Pauli                M      Wellesley            MA    US      2:03:57.10 2:03:05.31 9:24  40  48.8       45       M 40-44              
710   1178 Terry Parrish               M      Green Cove Springs   FL    US      2:04:23.32 2:03:10.22 9:24  54  54.8       41       M 50-54              
711   138  Mark Anderson               M      Naples               FL    US      2:03:56.28 2:03:12.40 9:24  51  53.3       42       M 50-54              
712   154  Gregory Aston               M      New York             NY    US      2:04:19.75 2:03:12.97 9:24  48  52.0       50       M 45-49              
713   527  Stephen Ewers               M      Naples               FL    US      2:03:57.60 2:03:13.42 9:24  25  47.4       30       M 25-29              
714   1317 Brandi Rockley              F      Naples               FL    US      2:04:00.43 2:03:17.16 9:25  37  53.8       56       F 35-39              
715   1278 Lori Reckley                F      Marco Island         FL    US      2:03:30.39 2:03:27.73 9:25  52  61.5       26       F 50-54              
716   852  Michelle Kramer             F      Naples               FL    US      2:04:33.61 2:03:30.76 9:26  42  55.4       42       F 40-44              
717   480  Marilyn Duarte              F      Naples               FL    US      2:04:33.56 2:03:30.99 9:26  62  70.1       15       F 60-64              
718   249  Charles Brantley            M      Crestline            CA    US      2:04:49.26 2:03:36.06 9:26  58  56.6       57       M 55-59              
719   1201 Jeff Perry                  M      Naples               FL    US      2:05:20.14 2:03:38.39 9:26  44  50.1       46       M 40-44              
720   1707 Vicente Zequeira            M      Sarasota             FL    US      2:05:05.14 2:03:39.95 9:26  51  53.1       43       M 50-54              
721   1260 Victoria Ramos              F      Naples               FL    US      2:04:50.40 2:03:40.00 9:26  22  52.7       18       F 19-24              
722   1168 Jennifer Pappadakis         F      Naples               FL    US      2:04:52.79 2:03:42.57 9:27  49  59.2       37       F 45-49              
723   2068 Mary Haverkost              F      Lauderdale           MN    US      2:04:41.26 2:03:43.72 9:27  57  65.4       25       F 55-59              
724   1457 Janet Sneckenberger         F      White Lake           MI    US      2:04:23.42 2:03:46.43 9:27  45  56.7       38       F 45-49              
725   1641 Kara Weigle                 F      Naples               FL    US      2:04:37.65 2:03:47.86 9:27  30  52.7       33       F 30-34              
726   163  Alanna Baker                F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      2:04:37.41 2:03:48.60 9:27  28  52.7       29       F 25-29              
727   438  Laura DeLuca                F      New York             NY    US      2:03:52.65 2:03:52.65 9:27  30  52.6       34       F 30-34              
728   228  Angela Blankenship          F      Naples               FL    US      2:04:55.93 2:03:56.02 9:28  49  59.1       39       F 45-49              
729   1342 Denise Rudy                 F      Boynton Beach        FL    US      2:05:04.64 2:04:05.68 9:28  52  61.2       27       F 50-54              
730   408  Lacey Cumming               F      Naples               FL    US      2:04:47.20 2:04:08.44 9:29  27  52.5       30       F 25-29              
731   689  Jim Heimark                 M      Windsor              CO    US      2:05:49.95 2:04:09.38 9:29  55  54.9       58       M 55-59              
732   1504 Diane Stoneking             F      Minneapolis          MN    US      2:04:19.81 2:04:11.28 9:29  69  77.2       4        F 65-69              
733   498  Diane Edwards               F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:04:28.10 2:04:11.31 9:29  57  65.2       26       F 55-59              
734   1648 Sharon Welsh                F      Ave Maria            FL    US      2:05:10.90 2:04:13.42 9:29  53  61.9       28       F 50-54              
735   1106 carmine najjar              F      New York             NY    US      2:05:26.76 2:04:15.00 9:29  60  67.8       16       F 60-64              
736   726  Michael Hollenbeck          M      Lehigh Acres         FL    US      2:05:15.29 2:04:15.42 9:29  28  47.0       31       M 25-29              
737   121  Heather Allen               F      Naples               FL    US      2:05:06.08 2:04:18.09 9:29  49  58.9       40       F 45-49              
738   1241 Luka Prodanovic             M      Naples               FL    US      2:06:01.79 2:04:21.23 9:30  26  46.9       32       M 25-29              
739   1688 Patrick Woods               M      Naples               FL    US      2:05:07.98 2:04:21.92 9:30  48  51.5       51       M 45-49              
740   287  Vanja Busic                 M      Naples               FL    US      2:06:01.71 2:04:22.71 9:30  29  46.9       33       M 25-29              
741   891  Richard Laxar               M      Durham               NC    US      2:05:12.29 2:04:26.79 9:30  71  64.1       8        M 70-74              
742   1274 Scott Raybin                M      Boca Raton           FL    US      2:04:43.34 2:04:27.08 9:30  47  51.0       52       M 45-49              
743   143  Tom Anstead                 M      Naples               FL    US      2:04:29.25 2:04:29.25 9:30  46  50.6       53       M 45-49              
744   1288 REIZANE REIS                F      Naples               FL    US      2:04:47.10 2:04:40.69 9:31  29  52.3       31       F 25-29              
745   1694 Amity Wyss                  F      Naples               FL    US      2:05:30.90 2:04:41.51 9:31  29  52.3       32       F 25-29              
746   2116 Jennifer Coon               F      Swansea              MA    US      2:05:29.38 2:04:46.60 9:31  43  55.2       43       F 40-44              
747   1503 Mike Stone                  M      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:05:00.47 2:04:47.09 9:32  54  54.1       44       M 50-54              
748   1252 Cynthia Radi-Peters         F      Estero               FL    US      2:05:15.67 2:04:49.43 9:32  46  56.8       41       F 45-49              
749   388  Stephanie Cooper            F      Naples               FL    US      2:05:32.71 2:04:50.00 9:32  58  65.7       27       F 55-59              
750   398  Jessica Coulon              F      Orlando              FL    US      2:05:42.82 2:04:51.37 9:32  37  53.2       57       F 35-39              
751   1598 Elaine VanOverbake          F      Holly Springs        NC    US      2:05:03.70 2:04:51.38 9:32  61  68.4       17       F 60-64              
752   1450 Louise Smith                F      Naples               FL    US      2:05:25.13 2:04:52.12 9:32  46  56.8       42       F 45-49              
753   360  Joylynn Clark               F      Gainesville          FL    US      2:05:54.98 2:04:56.72 9:32  42  54.7       44       F 40-44              
754   365  JOSH CLELAND                M      Concord              NH    US      2:06:21.42 2:04:57.78 9:32  48  51.2       54       M 45-49              
755   718  Annie Hobbs                 F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      2:06:36.21 2:04:59.23 9:32  24  52.2       19       F 19-24              
756   1204 Amelia Petrin-Hubbard       F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:06:10.13 2:05:02.80 9:33  40  53.9       45       F 40-44              
757   1628 Jonathan Waller             M      Ft Myers             FL    US      2:05:59.53 2:05:06.38 9:33  70  63.0       9        M 70-74              
758   1160 Ed Packel                   M      Lake Forest          IL    US      2:05:32.91 2:05:07.62 9:33  76  68.5       2        M 75-79              
759   872  Brandon Lamoncha            M      Estero               FL    US      2:05:54.44 2:05:15.37 9:34  36  47.0       42       M 35-39              
760   873  Kristi Lamoncha             F      Estero               FL    US      2:05:53.90 2:05:15.67 9:34  27  52.1       33       F 25-29              
761   1647 Elizbeth Welsh              F      Immokalee            FL    US      2:06:13.68 2:05:16.92 9:34  23  52.0       20       F 19-24              
762   1134 Michael O'Donnell           M      Ave Maria            FL    US      2:06:13.54 2:05:17.77 9:34  23  46.6       17       M 19-24              
763   1129 Patrick Novecosky           M      AVE MARIA            FL    US      2:05:58.98 2:05:18.98 9:34  50  52.0       45       M 50-54              
764   668  Saeed Hardanian             M      Coral Springs        FL    US      2:05:27.66 2:05:22.52 9:34  58  55.8       59       M 55-59              
765   964  Henry Manning               M      New York             NY    US      2:06:48.27 2:05:30.94 9:35  62  57.9       34       M 60-64              
766   754  Mary Kay Ickes              F      Stow                 OH    US      2:06:21.49 2:05:33.31 9:35  62  68.9       18       F 60-64              
767   1604 Raquel Veras                F      West Palm Beach      FL    US      2:06:40.01 2:05:35.46 9:35  48  57.7       43       F 45-49              
768   793  Irene Julian                F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:05:49.09 2:05:38.31 9:35  25  51.9       34       F 25-29              
769   697  Lance Hendrix               M      Naples               FL    US      2:07:04.16 2:05:49.59 9:36  46  50.0       55       M 45-49              
770   971  Lou Marjon                  M      North Fort Myers     FL    US      2:05:57.63 2:05:49.90 9:36  72  64.1       10       M 70-74              
771   2076 Lauren Cashour              F      Ponte Vedra          FL    US      2:07:11.47 2:05:54.09 9:37  27  51.8       35       F 25-29              
772   1211 Craig Phimister             M      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:05:55.85 2:05:55.85 9:37  47  50.4       56       M 45-49              
773   210  Jerry Bergman               M      E Amherst            NY    US      2:06:05.15 2:06:03.13 9:37  76  68.0       3        M 75-79              
774   2108 Peter Kollar                M      Naples               FL    US      2:06:30.85 2:06:03.83 9:37  60  56.6       35       M 60-64              
775   465  Richard Dohack              M      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:07:01.31 2:06:04.15 9:37  61  57.1       36       M 60-64              
776   254  Laura Brazzeal              F      Naples               FL    US      2:07:23.27 2:06:04.83 9:37  38  52.9       58       F 35-39              
777   1186 Thomas Pear                 M      Cape Coral           FL    US      2:06:33.64 2:06:09.34 9:38  53  53.0       46       M 50-54              
778   506  Elizabeth Elliott           F      West Allis           WI    US      2:07:43.25 2:06:09.86 9:38  23  51.7       21       F 19-24              
779   1279 John Reed                   M      Parma                MI    US      2:07:08.96 2:06:16.06 9:38  66  59.9       20       M 65-69              
780   1203 Gil Peters                  M      Sanibel              FL    US      2:06:59.56 2:06:16.22 9:38  71  63.1       11       M 70-74              
781   1539 Sandy Taylor                F      Alva                 FL    US      2:06:19.79 2:06:16.63 9:38  57  64.1       28       F 55-59              
782   576  Doug Gansl                  M      Columbus             OH    US      2:07:25.42 2:06:19.78 9:39  66  59.9       21       M 65-69              
783   603  Marci Girard-Emerson        F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      2:07:18.17 2:06:22.05 9:39  44  55.0       46       F 40-44              
784   643  Tori Guarino                F      Naples               FL    US      2:07:21.19 2:06:23.55 9:39  16  55.3       11       F 13-18              
785   1267 Stephanie Rash              F      Villa Hills          KY    US      2:07:08.65 2:06:25.15 9:39  43  54.5       47       F 40-44              
786   403  Myrna Cox                   F      Novi                 MI    US      2:06:34.73 2:06:25.17 9:39  60  66.6       19       F 60-64              
787   1512 Theresa Suarez              F      Immokalee            FL    US      2:07:16.14 2:06:27.40 9:39  21  51.7       22       F 19-24              
788   545  Kirsten Filkill             F      Naples               FL    US      2:07:44.37 2:06:29.43 9:39  27  51.5       36       F 25-29              
789   1596 Dana Vannatta               M      Naples               FL    US      2:07:17.76 2:06:36.06 9:40  54  53.3       47       M 50-54              
790   158  James Austin                M      Naples               FL    US      2:07:38.66 2:06:42.67 9:40  67  60.3       22       M 65-69              
791   831  Lars Kirkegaard             M      Aarhus C.                  DK      2:07:56.09 2:06:50.07 9:41  70  62.2       12       M 70-74              
792   751  Mary Iamurri                F      Naples               FL    US      2:08:13.07 2:06:50.21 9:41  58  64.6       29       F 55-59              
793   2123 Kristin Traw                F      Mckinney             TX    US      2:07:42.69 2:06:51.54 9:41  33  51.6       35       F 30-34              
794   1045 Elizabeth Meredith          F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:07:48.18 2:06:54.60 9:41  40  53.1       48       F 40-44              
795   915  Maria Linden                F      Naples               FL    US      2:08:35.95 2:06:55.89 9:41  53  60.6       29       F 50-54              
796   449  Bruce Dewey                 M      Galesburg            MI    US      2:08:02.83 2:06:56.01 9:41  65  59.0       23       M 65-69              
797   295  Thomas Cahill               M      Ancaster             ON    CA      2:08:15.24 2:06:56.14 9:41  67  60.2       24       M 65-69              
798   1238 wendy powell                F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:07:17.59 2:06:57.62 9:41  50  58.4       30       F 50-54              
799   189  Brett Bean                  M      Mahomet              IL    US      2:07:54.06 2:06:58.96 9:42  44  48.8       47       M 40-44              
800   1495 Angela Sterious             F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:08:09.44 2:07:01.34 9:42  46  55.8       44       F 45-49              
801   1675 Jeanne Wilson               F      Clinton              MO    US      2:08:20.39 2:07:14.11 9:43  61  67.1       20       F 60-64              
802   784  Markus Joner                M      Naples               FL    US      2:07:24.21 2:07:17.65 9:43  69  61.3       25       M 65-69              
803   182  Sloan Basye                 F      Naples               FL    US      2:08:23.76 2:07:20.30 9:43  26  51.2       37       F 25-29              
804   1146 Richard Olitsky             M      Ft. Myers            FL    US      2:07:53.24 2:07:23.10 9:43  71  62.6       13       M 70-74              
805   118  John Alford                 M      Odessa               FL    US      2:08:47.47 2:07:24.35 9:44  39  46.8       43       M 35-39              
806   467  George Dondanville          M      naples               FL    US      2:07:39.75 2:07:28.85 9:44  67  60.0       26       M 65-69              
807   896  Lisa LeBlanc-Hutchings      F      Bonita Springs       FL    US      2:07:39.39 2:07:30.09 9:44  52  59.6       31       F 50-54              
808   994  Debra Mccarthy              F      Naples               FL    US      2:09:06.04 2:07:30.47 9:44  58  64.3       30       F 55-59              
809   1448 Jason Smith                 M      Naples               FL    US      2:08:42.26 2:07:35.22 9:44  38  46.5       44       M 35-39              
810   1079 Josh Morrow                 M      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:07:54.94 2:07:38.88 9:45  32  45.8       46       M 30-34              
811   875  Kristy Landry               F      Naples               FL    US      2:07:47.96 2:07:47.96 9:45  36  51.7       59       F 35-39              
812   123  Phil Allen                  M      Port Charlotte       FL    US      2:08:23.24 2:07:48.11 9:45  36  46.0       45       M 35-39              
813   906  Vasiliki Lempesis           F      Naples               FL    US      2:08:19.90 2:07:49.34 9:45  64  69.7       21       F 60-64              
814   317  Kerri Carlquist             F      Elmhurst             IL    US      2:09:01.59 2:07:53.03 9:46  21  51.1       23       F 19-24              
815   1248 Ronni Putman                F      Frederickederick     MD    US      2:09:39.61 2:08:00.80 9:46  48  56.6       45       F 45-49              
816   241  Bradd Bowman                M      Frederickederick     MD    US      2:09:39.48 2:08:01.01 9:46  51  51.3       48       M 50-54              
817   2053 Justin McBirney             M      Naples               FL    US      2:08:25.19 2:08:02.95 9:46  35  45.8       46       M 35-39              
818   165  Sierra Baldwin              F      Naples               FL    US      2:09:21.37 2:08:03.74 9:47  23  50.9       24       F 19-24              
819   1348 Brianna Russell             F      fort myers           FL    US      2:09:12.15 2:08:05.83 9:47  38  52.1       60       F 35-39              
820   1335 Tracy Roseman               F      Naples               FL    US      2:08:55.15 2:08:06.33 9:47  42  53.4       49       F 40-44              
821   1086 Heather Mount               F      Brooklyn             NY    US      2:09:33.85 2:08:06.54 9:47  46  55.3       46       F 45-49              
822   961  Christopher Malloy          M      New York             NY    US      2:09:33.78 2:08:07.09 9:47  52  51.7       49       M 50-54              
823   648  M H                         M      Naples               FL    US      2:09:13.21 2:08:09.53 9:47  56  53.6       60       M 55-59              
824   612  Susan Gold                  F      Norwalk              CT    US      2:09:15.26 2:08:11.99 9:47  62  67.5       22       F 60-64              
825   316  David Caris                 M      Des Moines           IA    US      2:08:50.99 2:08:13.75 9:47  58  54.6       61       M 55-59              
826   1191 maristela pelicioni         F      ribeirao preto             BR      2:08:26.59 2:08:14.43 9:47  41  52.9       50       F 40-44              
827   675  Paul Hartel                 M      Falmouth             MA    US      2:08:41.02 2:08:26.86 9:48  67  59.5       27       M 65-69              
828   1166 Ajay Pandey                 M      Naples               FL    US      2:09:38.76 2:08:31.66 9:49  42  47.4       48       M 40-44              
829   1406 Chris Scott                 M      Naples               FL    US      2:09:05.45 2:08:31.88 9:49  56  53.5       62       M 55-59              
830   833  Sara Kleinberg              F      New York             NY    US      2:09:33.60 2:08:34.50 9:49  43  53.6       51       F 40-44              
831   2054 Yvette Taylor Benson        F      Naples               FL    US      2:09:18.61 2:08:38.94 9:49  50  57.6       32       F 50-54              
832   1089 Benjamin Mozier             M      West Simsbury        CT    US      2:10:16.32 2:08:40.55 9:49  28  45.4       34       M 25-29              
833   2073 Lee Saltonstall             F      Naples               FL    US      2:09:49.12 2:08:43.25 9:50  70  75.7       1        F 70-74              
834   745  Donovan Hunt                M      Estero               FL    US      2:09:45.33 2:08:45.76 9:50  13  49.0       20       M 13-18              
835   1428 Wiseman Sikakane            M      Oakdale              MN    US      2:09:10.74 2:08:46.54 9:50  56  53.4       63       M 55-59              
836   930  Todd Longfellow             M      Jupiter              FL    US      2:09:56.29 2:08:49.93 9:50  30  45.3       47       M 30-34              
837   1104 Kesa Nagy                   F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:09:56.46 2:08:50.53 9:50  30  50.6       36       F 30-34              
838   750  hilda huynh                 F      Minneapolis          MN    US      2:09:01.97 2:08:53.96 9:50  42  53.1       52       F 40-44              
839   1331 Alyssa Romasco              F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:10:39.34 2:09:07.14 9:51  29  50.5       38       F 25-29              
840   140  Ernie Anderson, Jr.         M      Lowell               IN    US      2:09:26.57 2:09:09.71 9:52  47  49.2       57       M 45-49              
841   1566 JERRY TRAINER               M      Lincoln              NE    US      2:10:22.21 2:09:12.79 9:52  65  58.0       28       M 65-69              
842   1587 Mariluz Valencia            F      Naples               FL    US      2:10:20.82 2:09:15.83 9:52  44  53.8       53       F 40-44              
843   1426 Patrick Shoulders           M      Evansville           IN    US      2:10:09.08 2:09:16.80 9:52  64  57.4       37       M 60-64              
844   312  Alberto Carcamo             M      Naples               FL    US      2:10:36.06 2:09:27.50 9:53  53  51.7       50       M 50-54              
845   1336 Paul Rosenberg              M      Ottawa               ON    CA      2:10:17.43 2:09:28.77 9:53  70  60.9       14       M 70-74              
846   1511 James Sturgeon              M      Naples               FL    US      2:10:01.02 2:09:29.36 9:53  67  59.0       29       M 65-69              
847   2088 Gracie Hager                F      Richmond             KY    US      2:11:10.68 2:09:33.84 9:53  49  56.5       47       F 45-49              
848   1510 Charles Strohmaier          M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      2:10:25.46 2:09:40.16 9:54  61  55.5       38       M 60-64              
849   1687 Cindy Woodruff              F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:10:41.43 2:09:44.81 9:54  58  63.2       31       F 55-59              
850   744  Dennis Hunt                 M      Estero               FL    US      2:10:44.30 2:09:44.81 9:54  59  54.5       64       M 55-59              
851   730  Terrie Hoops                F      Venice               FL    US      2:11:08.38 2:09:44.88 9:54  48  55.8       48       F 45-49              
852   475  Elisa Dozer                 F      Estero               FL    US      2:10:48.40 2:09:45.46 9:54  44  53.6       54       F 40-44              
853   947  Dawn Lyke                   F      Sarasota             FL    US      2:11:16.47 2:09:45.57 9:54  42  52.7       55       F 40-44              
854   328  Calvin Carter               M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      2:10:56.81 2:09:45.79 9:54  66  58.3       30       M 65-69              
855   990  Frank Mayer                 M      Naples               FL    US      2:10:49.62 2:09:47.60 9:54  56  53.0       65       M 55-59              
856   1713 Steven Zvengrowski          M      Naples               FL    US      2:10:10.33 2:09:47.87 9:54  75  64.9       4        M 75-79              
857   965  Julie Mans                  F      Bonita Springs       FL    US      2:10:36.20 2:09:47.89 9:54  47  55.2       49       F 45-49              
858   1570 Trisha Tryka                F      Ft Myers             FL    US      2:10:32.29 2:09:49.39 9:55  46  54.6       50       F 45-49              
859   1478 Jennifer St Martin          F      naples               FL    US      2:11:19.29 2:09:57.26 9:55  41  52.2       56       F 40-44              
860   1445 Deb Smith                   F      Gurnee               IL    US      2:11:29.44 2:10:17.40 9:57  59  63.8       32       F 55-59              
861   569  Katherine Gabel             F      Jenks                OK    US      2:11:44.73 2:10:24.18 9:57  36  50.7       61       F 35-39              
862   580  Natalie Garcia              F      Naples               FL    US      2:11:44.71 2:10:24.80 9:57  37  50.9       62       F 35-39              
863   468  Mary Donnelly               F      North Fort Myers     FL    US      2:11:52.57 2:10:25.65 9:57  45  53.8       51       F 45-49              
864   394  Manuela Corrales            F      Coral springs        FL    US      2:10:37.86 2:10:32.09 9:58  35  50.4       63       F 35-39              
865   905  David Lehman                M      Naples               FL    US      2:11:14.94 2:10:34.36 9:58  53  51.2       51       M 50-54              
866   348  Sweet Ass Lou Chiappetta    M      Cape Coral           FL    US      2:11:30.08 2:10:34.83 9:58  50  49.9       52       M 50-54              
867   790  Ron Jones                   M      Naples               FL    US      2:11:18.32 2:10:38.04 9:58  56  52.6       66       M 55-59              
868   1177 LuzMaria Parlante           F      Weston               FL    US      2:11:07.43 2:10:42.34 9:59  54  59.6       33       F 50-54              
869   284  Ted Burgess                 M      Naples               FL    US      2:12:01.69 2:10:51.90 9:59  67  58.4       31       M 65-69              
870   633  Bobbe Greenberg             F      Highland Park        IL    US      2:11:49.16 2:10:54.26 10:00 71  75.6       2        F 70-74              
871   1062 Monica Molina               F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      2:12:00.44 2:10:56.04 10:00 42  52.2       57       F 40-44              
872   466  Kimberly Donahue            F      Naples               FL    US      2:11:03.95 2:11:01.35 10:00 47  54.7       52       F 45-49              
873   536  Douglas Farrell             M      Bristow              VA    US      2:12:27.03 2:11:11.78 10:01 42  46.4       49       M 40-44              
874   1314 Cheryl Robinson             F      North Fort Myers     FL    US      2:11:41.09 2:11:13.37 10:01 38  50.8       64       F 35-39              
875   2067 Donna Cox                   F      Naples               FL    US      2:12:21.84 2:11:14.16 10:01 42  52.1       58       F 40-44              
876   575  JUDY GAMBLE                 F      Naples               FL    US      2:11:35.11 2:11:14.39 10:01 53  58.6       34       F 50-54              
877   1218 Lucille Pilarski            F      Naples               FL    US      2:12:34.87 2:11:20.16 10:02 24  49.6       25       F 19-24              
878   2131 William Burke               M      Naples               FL    US      2:12:37.54 2:11:21.37 10:02 67  58.2       32       M 65-69              
879   621  Kelly Goodbrake             F      Clinton              MO    US      2:12:30.54 2:11:25.01 10:02 55  60.0       33       F 55-59              
880   811  Celeste Kaye                F      Sharon               MA    US      2:12:50.96 2:11:28.78 10:02 59  63.2       34       F 55-59              
881   829  Panos Kinigakis             M      Naples               FL    US      2:11:57.62 2:11:29.80 10:02 68  58.7       33       M 65-69              
882   1193 Janna Pemberton             F      Naples               FL    US      2:12:10.57 2:11:30.77 10:02 36  50.3       65       F 35-39              
883   1619 Sandy Waite                 F      Naples               FL    US      2:12:43.05 2:11:38.64 10:03 53  58.4       35       F 50-54              
884   864  Dawn Kushner                F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      2:13:18.50 2:11:44.17 10:03 44  52.8       59       F 40-44              
885   151  Molly Arnstrom              F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:12:50.73 2:11:44.77 10:03 42  51.9       60       F 40-44              
886   197  Hali Belfatto               F      Tamarac              FL    US      2:12:38.46 2:11:52.55 10:04 46  53.7       53       F 45-49              
887   1408 Yanisse Segarra             F      Naples               FL    US      2:13:25.50 2:11:54.68 10:04 46  53.7       54       F 45-49              
888   992  Jeffery Mazzaro             M      Cincinnati           OH    US      2:13:41.66 2:11:59.17 10:05 54  51.1       53       M 50-54              
889   1443 Caitlin Smith               F      Brooklyn             NY    US      2:12:40.23 2:12:05.00 10:05 30  49.4       37       F 30-34              
890   538  Joe Fatta                   M      Coconut Creek        FL    US      2:13:09.85 2:12:05.37 10:05 47  48.1       58       M 45-49              
891   382  Danielle Connelly           F      Brooklyn             NY    US      2:12:57.75 2:12:11.48 10:05 28  49.3       39       F 25-29              
892   1441 Bob Slone                   M      Deerfield Beach      FL    US      2:13:36.17 2:12:26.67 10:07 60  53.9       39       M 60-64              
893   135  KELLY ANDERSON              F      Cape Coral           FL    US      2:13:39.77 2:12:31.65 10:07 42  51.6       61       F 40-44              
894   548  Amy Fisher                  F      Naples               FL    US      2:14:14.67 2:12:33.70 10:07 30  49.2       38       F 30-34              
895   517  Juan Espinosa               M      Naples               FL    US      2:13:56.18 2:12:36.20 10:07 35  44.3       47       M 35-39              
896   777  Michelle Johns              F      Coconut creek        FL    US      2:13:37.68 2:12:38.07 10:07 45  52.9       55       F 45-49              
897   2057 Jorge Aristizabal           M      Naples               FL    US      2:13:05.88 2:12:38.89 10:08 45  47.1       59       M 45-49              
898   936  Peter Love                  M      Canton               OH    US      2:13:27.24 2:12:39.38 10:08 69  58.8       34       M 65-69              
899   414  Jacqueline Curnow           F      Pompano Beach        FL    US      2:13:38.61 2:12:39.76 10:08 34  49.5       39       F 30-34              
900   366  KELLEYJAYE CLELAND          F      Concord              NH    US      2:14:04.24 2:12:40.21 10:08 43  52.0       62       F 40-44              
901   150  Jaclyn Arcy                 F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:13:55.00 2:12:43.00 10:08 27  49.1       40       F 25-29              
901   1460 John Solak                  M      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:13:56.59 2:12:43.57 10:08 30  44.0       48       M 30-34              
902   100  Jasper Bell                 M      miami                FL    US      2:12:58.94 2:12:52.15 10:09 51  49.5       54       M 50-54              
903   1404 Jeremy Schwinghamer         M      Estero               FL    US      2:13:51.86 2:12:59.18 10:09 42  45.8       50       M 40-44              
904   512  Rob Enloe                   M      Naples               FL    US      2:13:44.71 2:13:01.04 10:09 58  52.6       67       M 55-59              
905   1407 Terri Seale                 F      Brentwood            TN    US      2:14:05.89 2:13:02.97 10:09 62  65.1       23       F 60-64              
906   546  Devan Finney                M      West Allis           WI    US      2:14:36.92 2:13:03.37 10:09 23  43.9       18       M 19-24              
907   139  ROBB ANDERSON               M      CARLETON PLACE       ON    CA      2:14:51.47 2:13:03.69 10:09 68  58.0       35       M 65-69              
908   1022 Michelle McLeod             F      Naples               FL    US      2:14:08.55 2:13:06.77 10:10 54  58.5       36       F 50-54              
909   1645 Valerie Weiss               F      Naples               FL    US      2:14:18.52 2:13:06.86 10:10 42  51.4       63       F 40-44              
910   1574 Ashley Tunkle               F      Naples               FL    US      2:14:18.56 2:13:06.91 10:10 45  52.7       56       F 45-49              
911   385  Kristin Conroy              F      Naples               FL    US      2:14:18.56 2:13:07.53 10:10 51  56.4       37       F 50-54              
912   577  Daniela Garcia              F      Naples               FL    US      2:14:25.37 2:13:14.54 10:10 26  48.9       40       F 25-29              
913   195  Kristine Behm               F      Naples               FL    US      2:14:10.64 2:13:15.43 10:10 43  51.7       64       F 40-44              
914   1629 Coleen Walsh                F      Naples               FL    US      2:14:24.89 2:13:15.93 10:10 49  55.0       57       F 45-49              
915   217  Steven Bialkin              M      Naples               FL    US      2:15:03.81 2:13:22.70 10:11 45  46.8       60       M 45-49              
916   1132 Julie Nygaard               F      SarasotaSarasota     FL    US      2:14:53.82 2:13:25.00 10:11 52  56.9       38       F 50-54              
917   137  Kim Anderson                F      Logansport           IN    US      2:14:42.95 2:13:27.88 10:11 52  56.9       39       F 50-54              
918   380  Michael Compagno            M      West Palm Beach      FL    US      2:15:11.02 2:13:30.27 10:11 49  48.4       61       M 45-49              
919   1246 Jose Pulido                 M      Naples               FL    US      2:13:59.48 2:13:34.44 10:12 17  44.1       21       M 13-18              
920   1092 Sean Mulhere                M      Naples               FL    US      2:14:48.44 2:13:34.52 10:12 31  43.7       49       M 30-34              
921   1386 Meredith Scheuermann        F      Oshkosh              WI    US      2:14:01.21 2:13:37.40 10:12 50  55.5       40       F 50-54              
922   607  Ed Glanz                    M      Chesterfield         MO    US      2:14:55.70 2:13:41.45 10:12 42  45.6       51       M 40-44              
923   1268 Jane Raskauskas             F      Naples               FL    US      2:14:47.10 2:13:44.29 10:13 21  48.8       26       F 19-24              
924   1678 Andy Wiltsie                M      Naples               FL    US      2:14:56.35 2:13:45.10 10:13 50  48.7       55       M 50-54              
925   953  Carrie MacDonald            F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:14:53.23 2:13:48.52 10:13 44  52.0       65       F 40-44              
926   842  Rhonda Konarski             F      Glenview             IL    US      2:15:04.84 2:13:51.54 10:13 61  63.8       24       F 60-64              
927   825  Natalia Keyser              F      naples               FL    US      2:14:59.16 2:13:52.10 10:13 42  51.1       66       F 40-44              
928   780  Jill Johnson                F      Cape Coral           FL    US      2:14:37.67 2:13:54.71 10:13 48  54.1       58       F 45-49              
929   1620 Barbara Walker              F      Bokeelia             FL    US      2:15:38.05 2:13:57.61 10:14 37  49.5       66       F 35-39              
930   902  George Lee                  M      Naples               FL    US      2:14:49.51 2:13:57.69 10:14 76  64.0       5        M 75-79              
931   1380 Peter Scanlon               M      Evanston             IL    US      2:14:07.96 2:13:57.93 10:14 50  48.6       56       M 50-54              
932   1149 Douglas Orchison            M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      2:15:31.78 2:14:03.20 10:14 63  54.8       40       M 60-64              
933   587  Valerie Gardner             F      Lake Worth           FL    US      2:15:36.09 2:14:05.46 10:14 48  54.0       59       F 45-49              
934   1455 Scott Smith                 M      Lakewood             OH    US      2:14:41.24 2:14:06.61 10:14 34  43.6       50       M 30-34              
935   764  Scott Jaeger                M      Naples               FL    US      2:15:48.33 2:14:10.60 10:15 32  43.5       51       M 30-34              
936   696  Marisela Hendricks          F      seminole             FL    US      2:15:19.22 2:14:11.00 10:15 55  58.8       35       F 55-59              
937   1708 Renee Ziegler               F      Gilbert              AZ    US      2:14:23.86 2:14:12.38 10:15 51  55.9       41       F 50-54              
938   1073 Laura Moran                 F      Franklin             TN    US      2:15:15.97 2:14:12.39 10:15 51  55.9       42       F 50-54              
939   629  Jennifer Gray               F      Naples               FL    US      2:15:35.21 2:14:12.65 10:15 34  48.9       40       F 30-34              
940   253  Chad Brazzeal               M      Naples               FL    US      2:15:33.88 2:14:14.59 10:15 38  44.2       48       M 35-39              
941   428  Serge De Winter             M      Davie                FL    US      2:15:49.04 2:14:16.44 10:15 47  47.3       62       M 45-49              
942   1125 Cassandra Nocifora          F      Naples               FL    US      2:15:33.28 2:14:17.46 10:15 44  51.8       67       F 40-44              
943   870  Maria Lamb                  F      Marco Island         FL    US      2:15:30.05 2:14:20.24 10:15 70  72.5       3        F 70-74              
944   1568 Sagan Trombley              F      Naples               FL    US      2:15:11.74 2:14:25.55 10:16 26  48.5       41       F 25-29              
945   954  Rocky Madden                M      Fort Myers Beach     FL    US      2:15:34.17 2:14:26.59 10:16 71  59.3       15       M 70-74              
946   1462 Tatiana Sonnenberg          F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:15:34.71 2:14:26.71 10:16 39  49.9       67       F 35-39              
947   1028 Thomas McVean               M      Naples               FL    US      2:15:08.78 2:14:26.80 10:16 72  60.0       16       M 70-74              
948   1606 Sandra Vines                F      New York             NY    US      2:15:33.39 2:14:26.92 10:16 47  53.3       60       F 45-49              
949   1402 Shane Schutt                F      Naples               FL    US      2:15:55.68 2:14:32.68 10:16 30  48.5       41       F 30-34              
950   2091 Darlene Crete               F      Naples               FL    US      2:14:56.84 2:14:33.53 10:16 55  58.6       36       F 55-59              
951   978  Karley Martinez             F      Bonita Springs       FL    US      2:16:02.04 2:14:36.94 10:17 27  48.4       42       F 25-29              
952   2104 Csilla Prosser              F      Antau                      AT      2:15:46.18 2:14:38.38 10:17 51  55.7       43       F 50-54              
953   1423 Tony Shefferd               M      Estero               FL    US      2:16:06.48 2:14:43.68 10:17 60  53.0       41       M 60-64              
954   923  Jessica Logan               F      Windermere           FL    US      2:16:02.12 2:14:47.68 10:17 31  48.4       42       F 30-34              
955   981  Rebecca Massey              F      Naples               FL    US      2:15:53.69 2:14:48.09 10:17 31  48.4       43       F 30-34              
956   883  Lucy Lanzar                 F      Weston               FL    US      2:15:02.85 2:14:49.84 10:18 61  63.3       25       F 60-64              
957   1220 Jenny Pohorence             F      Bonita Springs       FL    US      2:15:42.47 2:14:52.52 10:18 53  57.0       44       F 50-54              
958   218  Joy Bilger                  F      Champaign            IL    US      2:16:01.20 2:14:53.25 10:18 53  57.0       45       F 50-54              
959   112  Donald Albrecht             M      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:15:58.83 2:14:54.35 10:18 33  43.3       52       M 30-34              
960   183  Peter Baty                  M      Burlingame           CA    US      2:15:34.76 2:14:54.54 10:18 50  48.3       57       M 50-54              
961   443  Kristine Densing            F      Naples               FL    US      2:16:03.14 2:15:00.40 10:18 41  50.3       68       F 40-44              
962   235  Dale Bondanza               M      Naples               FL    US      2:16:03.13 2:15:00.69 10:18 48  47.4       63       M 45-49              
963   887  Lori Larkin                 F      Sea Isle City        NJ    US      2:16:33.61 2:15:00.90 10:18 54  57.7       46       F 50-54              
964   1187 Carolyn Pearce              F      Bonita Springs       FL    US      2:15:35.73 2:15:06.61 10:19 47  53.0       61       F 45-49              
965   276  Sven Budzisch               M      Cape Coral           FL    US      2:15:43.84 2:15:12.51 10:19 51  48.6       58       M 50-54              
966   458  nancy dipietro              F      Staten Island        NY    US      2:16:28.90 2:15:15.56 10:20 56  59.0       37       F 55-59              
967   723  Liz Holguin                 F      Wellington           FL    US      2:16:23.23 2:15:18.79 10:20 27  48.2       43       F 25-29              
968   1284 Clare Reid                  F      Prospect             KY    US      2:16:20.09 2:15:20.79 10:20 63  64.9       26       F 60-64              
969   1297 Mitchell Riback             M      Pompano Beach        FL    US      2:17:03.38 2:15:41.60 10:21 53  49.3       59       M 50-54              
970   306  Robin Campbell              F      Coral Springs        FL    US      2:17:02.68 2:15:41.83 10:22 60  62.0       27       F 60-64              
971   157  Jennifer Auray              F      Naples               FL    US      2:15:51.76 2:15:42.24 10:22 51  55.3       47       F 50-54              
972   1541 Alysia Testa                F      Naples               FL    US      2:16:54.39 2:15:45.01 10:22 48  53.3       62       F 45-49              
973   542  Melissa Feola               F      Pleasantville        NY    US      2:16:54.79 2:15:49.02 10:22 37  48.9       68       F 35-39              
974   817  Annie Kelley                F      Chicago              IL    US      2:16:48.11 2:15:49.48 10:22 30  48.0       44       F 30-34              
975   1305 Timothy Rivard              M      Naples               FL    US      2:16:00.42 2:15:55.24 10:23 64  54.6       42       M 60-64              
976   2122 Nicole Chausse              F      Cape Coral           FL    US      2:16:57.21 2:15:55.25 10:23 45  51.6       63       F 45-49              
977   1357 Robert Rypma                M      Des Moines           IA    US      2:17:02.57 2:16:01.43 10:23 33  43.0       53       M 30-34              
978   1356 Paul Rypma                  M      Phoenix              AZ    US      2:17:02.62 2:16:02.66 10:23 42  44.8       52       M 40-44              
979   586  Ron Gardner                 M      Olathe               KS    US      2:17:23.11 2:16:06.37 10:23 57  51.0       68       M 55-59              
980   600  Erin Gilbert                F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:17:16.95 2:16:07.33 10:23 58  60.2       38       F 55-59              
981   547  E Fischer-Drew              F      Hopkins              MN    US      2:17:15.58 2:16:07.67 10:23 58  60.2       39       F 55-59              
982   679  Chip Haugh                  M      Street               MD    US      2:17:30.79 2:16:10.57 10:24 62  53.4       43       M 60-64              
983   1567 Tuyet-Anh Tran              F      Minnetonka           MN    US      2:17:15.44 2:16:11.87 10:24 57  59.4       40       F 55-59              
984   941  Ralph Lubosco               M      Brooksville          FL    US      2:17:10.05 2:16:13.35 10:24 66  55.5       36       M 65-69              
985   1090 Jessica Mozier              F      West Simsbury        CT    US      2:17:51.31 2:16:15.93 10:24 28  47.8       44       F 25-29              
986   1182 Lee Paul                    M      Estero               FL    US      2:17:41.69 2:16:17.56 10:24 48  47.0       64       M 45-49              
987   1215 Daniel Pierson              F      Cape Coral           FL    US      2:17:44.04 2:16:24.90 10:25 47  52.5       64       F 45-49              
988   1216 Jenniffer Pierson           F      Cape Coral           FL    US      2:17:44.17 2:16:26.14 10:25 39  49.1       69       F 35-39              
989   966  Andy March                  M      Estero               FL    US      2:16:42.82 2:16:26.37 10:25 37  43.3       49       M 35-39              
990   1051 Genevy Milian               F      Miami                FL    US      2:16:49.84 2:16:34.34 10:26 29  47.7       45       F 25-29              
991   1286 melissa reifschneider       F      Nokomis              FL    US      2:18:16.61 2:16:35.18 10:26 46  51.9       65       F 45-49              
992   1005 Rachel McEgan               F      Lakeland             FL    US      2:17:41.94 2:16:37.84 10:26 36  48.4       70       F 35-39              
993   399  gary courville              M      Naples               FL    US      2:17:34.38 2:16:47.19 10:27 67  55.9       37       M 65-69              
994   1516 Debra Sullivan              F      Bidwell              OH    US      2:18:00.57 2:16:49.64 10:27 60  61.5       28       F 60-64              
995   279  Joey Bulfin                 F      West Palm Beach      FL    US      2:17:03.81 2:16:52.75 10:27 60  61.5       29       F 60-64              
996   924  Nancy Logan                 F      Morris Plains        NJ    US      2:18:10.70 2:16:57.11 10:27 54  56.9       48       F 50-54              
997   462  LORI DIXON                  F      Haslet               TX    US      2:17:55.05 2:17:04.98 10:28 43  50.3       69       F 40-44              
998   453  Mel Diehl                   F      Naples               FL    US      2:18:22.93 2:17:11.13 10:28 49  53.4       66       F 45-49              
999   1053 Michael Miller              M      Naples               FL    US      2:18:29.04 2:17:15.55 10:29 41  44.0       53       M 40-44              
1000  1195 Christine Pence             F      Estero               FL    US      2:17:32.68 2:17:17.27 10:29 54  56.7       49       F 50-54              
1001  417  Kathy Curtis                F      Naples               FL    US      2:18:04.43 2:17:19.33 10:29 69  69.8       5        F 65-69              
1002  2059 Jennifer Freche             F      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:18:21.06 2:17:24.68 10:29 30  47.5       45       F 30-34              
1003  459  Stephen DiPietro            M      Staten Island        NY    US      2:18:40.34 2:17:26.81 10:30 58  50.9       69       M 55-59              
1004  688  Jayna Heimark               F      Windsor              CO    US      2:19:07.57 2:17:27.84 10:30 54  56.6       50       F 50-54              
1005  2113 Lisette Villanueva          F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:18:44.54 2:17:34.96 10:30 35  47.9       71       F 35-39              
1006  555  Kaileigh Fowler             F      Richmond             VA    US      2:19:32.82 2:17:38.63 10:30 27  47.4       46       F 25-29              
1007  556  Megan Foye                  F      Boston               MA    US      2:19:33.04 2:17:38.75 10:30 28  47.4       47       F 25-29              
1008  996  Corey McClintock            F      Rockville            MD    US      2:19:32.72 2:17:38.80 10:30 27  47.4       48       F 25-29              
1009  353  Yuen Chun                   F      Jeffersonville       VT    US      2:17:52.65 2:17:42.89 10:31 60  61.1       30       F 60-64              
1010  1424 Bonnie Shor                 F      Deerfield Beach      FL    US      2:18:54.36 2:17:44.99 10:31 58  59.5       41       F 55-59              
1011  220  Patrick Bimonte             M      Naples               FL    US      2:17:58.43 2:17:47.17 10:31 41  43.9       54       M 40-44              
1012  1308 jolynn robbins              F      Frankfort            IL    US      2:19:02.17 2:17:52.53 10:31 48  52.5       67       F 45-49              
1013  1016 Carol-Anne McInnes          F      Belleville           ON    CA      2:19:24.94 2:17:54.49 10:32 59  60.2       42       F 55-59              
1014  544  fred fiala                  M      Sarasota             FL    US      2:18:04.75 2:17:57.38 10:32 80  67.4       1        M 80-98              
1015  1075 Manuel Moreno               M      Naples               FL    US      2:20:00.68 2:17:58.54 10:32 60  51.7       44       M 60-64              
1016  1415 Candice Sessa               F      Estero               FL    US      2:19:31.29 2:18:01.77 10:32 25  47.2       49       F 25-29              
1017  310  Amy Capeta                  F      Uniontown            OH    US      2:19:51.82 2:18:13.79 10:33 43  49.9       70       F 40-44              
1018  805  Jeff Kastner                M      Cincinnati           OH    US      2:19:53.72 2:18:15.64 10:33 42  44.1       55       M 40-44              
1019  1310 Jennifer Robertson          F      Nokomis              FL    US      2:18:16.52 2:18:16.52 10:33 44  50.3       71       F 40-44              
1020  622  Chris Gorecki               M      webster              NY    US      2:19:36.20 2:18:17.20 10:33 55  49.3       70       M 55-59              
1021  1697 Raymond Yee                 M      Troy                 MI    US      2:19:22.03 2:18:17.76 10:33 59  51.1       71       M 55-59              
1022  1558 Wendy Tomac                 F      Naples               FL    US      2:18:53.74 2:18:21.39 10:34 52  54.9       51       F 50-54              
1023  634  Colleen Greene              F      Naples               FL    US      2:19:50.90 2:18:23.52 10:34 46  51.2       68       F 45-49              
1024  441  Jana Denault                F      Naples               FL    US      2:18:40.60 2:18:25.06 10:34 52  54.9       52       F 50-54              
1025  779  Jarnine Johnson             F      Estero               FL    US      2:19:46.98 2:18:25.77 10:34 45  50.7       69       F 45-49              
1026  1652 Rachelle Westervelt         F      Naples               FL    US      2:19:46.04 2:18:29.66 10:34 18  48.6       12       F 13-18              
1027  181  Gretchen Bartosch           F      Pittsford            NY    US      2:19:23.33 2:19:10.29 10:37 54  56.0       53       F 50-54              
1028  194  Clare Beeman                F      Sarasota             FL    US      2:20:48.65 2:19:20.66 10:38 52  54.5       54       F 50-54              
1029  342  Pamela Chapman              F      Attica               MI    US      2:21:07.37 2:19:29.57 10:39 51  53.8       55       F 50-54              
1030  126  Rebecca Alston              F      Brentwood            TN    US      2:20:34.58 2:19:31.49 10:39 48  51.9       70       F 45-49              
1031  242  Paula Bozzo                 F      Westerville          OH    US      2:19:34.27 2:19:34.27 10:39 63  62.9       31       F 60-64              
1032  987  Anne Mauro                  F      Naples               FL    US      2:20:42.00 2:19:35.89 10:39 25  46.7       50       F 25-29              
1033  760  Craig Jackman               M      Waukee               IA    US      2:20:56.74 2:19:39.56 10:40 51  47.1       60       M 50-54              
1034  690  Jodi Heinold                F      Naples               FL    US      2:20:43.97 2:19:43.64 10:40 45  50.2       71       F 45-49              
1035  440  Kelley Demonte              F      Rochester            NY    US      2:20:35.18 2:19:44.55 10:40 50  53.1       56       F 50-54              
1036  2069 Paul Kruse                  M      Granger              IA    US      2:20:56.07 2:19:50.48 10:40 59  50.5       72       M 55-59              
1037  1253 Peg Radtke                  F      Wittenberg           WI    US      2:21:07.03 2:19:51.83 10:41 70  69.7       4        F 70-74              
1038  1698 Carla Yerkes                F      Crawfordsville       IN    US      2:20:09.67 2:19:52.37 10:41 58  58.6       43       F 55-59              
1039  1685 Ann Wolter                  F      Crown Point          IN    US      2:21:43.08 2:20:02.16 10:41 65  64.5       6        F 65-69              
1040  418  Donna D'Agostino            F      Sarasota             FL    US      2:21:22.49 2:20:07.55 10:42 66  65.4       7        F 65-69              
1041  1483 Kirsten Stanfield           F      Auckland                   NZ      2:20:50.45 2:20:09.74 10:42 53  54.9       57       F 50-54              
1042  1557 Jason Toledo                M      Naples               FL    US      2:21:40.48 2:20:14.12 10:42 26  41.6       35       M 25-29              
1043  188  Deborah Bealmear            F      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      2:20:38.43 2:20:14.79 10:42 58  58.5       44       F 55-59              
1044  800  Christopher Karas           M      Madison              WI    US      2:20:57.86 2:20:18.63 10:43 46  44.9       65       M 45-49              
1045  801  Laura Karas                 F      Madison              WI    US      2:20:57.80 2:20:19.07 10:43 58  58.4       45       F 55-59              
1046  533  Nancy Farish                F      Charlottesville      VA    US      2:22:02.74 2:20:20.94 10:43 61  60.8       32       F 60-64              
1047  345  william check               M      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      2:22:05.42 2:20:22.33 10:43 74  59.1       17       M 70-74              
1048  1131 Nathalie Nozile             F      Naples               FL    US      2:21:53.55 2:20:27.81 10:43 33  46.6       46       F 30-34              
1049  444  Jennifer Derrick            F      Washington           PA    US      2:21:49.68 2:20:31.46 10:44 32  46.5       47       F 30-34              
1050  782  Laurence Johnson            M      Fort Collins         CO    US      2:22:24.69 2:20:31.64 10:44 65  53.3       38       M 65-69              
1051  1366 christine sanchez           F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:22:10.11 2:20:31.77 10:44 44  49.5       72       F 40-44              
1052  1281 Angela Reeves               F      Naples               FL    US      2:22:15.03 2:20:36.84 10:44 43  49.0       73       F 40-44              
1053  1019 Mary Mckeon                 F      Fort myers           FL    US      2:22:11.87 2:20:49.62 10:45 28  46.3       51       F 25-29              
1054  2200 Michelle Mayer              F      Owings Mills         MD    US      2:22:20.94 2:20:58.47 10:46 44  49.3       74       F 40-44              
1055  898  Gage Lecuyer                M      Naples               FL    US      2:22:32.45 2:21:03.10 10:46 15  42.9       22       M 13-18              
1056  1389 Ginger Schiff               F      Naples               FL    US      2:22:33.64 2:21:03.67 10:46 26  46.2       52       F 25-29              
1057  921  Anthony Lo Cicero           M      Bronx                NY    US      2:22:49.20 2:21:08.68 10:46 48  45.4       66       M 45-49              
1058  841  Nick Kompare                M      Pittsford            NY    US      2:22:27.12 2:21:09.24 10:47 50  46.2       61       M 50-54              
1059  239  Christopher Booth           M      Pittsford            NY    US      2:22:32.18 2:21:14.21 10:47 56  48.7       73       M 55-59              
1060  771  Patricia Jezycki            F      Staten Island        NY    US      2:22:26.36 2:21:17.02 10:47 52  53.8       58       F 50-54              
1061  618  Kevin Gonzalez              M      Wellington           FL    US      2:21:56.12 2:21:18.98 10:47 44  43.8       56       M 40-44              
1062  330  Megan Cashour               F      Naples               FL    US      2:22:50.34 2:21:34.27 10:48 30  46.1       48       F 30-34              
1063  1035 Bruce Meert                 M      Naples               FL    US      2:22:31.56 2:21:36.88 10:49 67  54.0       39       M 65-69              
1064  651  Gail Hadley                 F      Sarasota             FL    US      2:23:07.99 2:21:38.59 10:49 63  62.0       33       F 60-64              
1065  857  Michael Krieger             M      Bridgeville          PA    US      2:22:34.83 2:21:38.86 10:49 63  51.8       45       M 60-64              
1066  893  Anna Maria Lazzizzera       F      Cape Coral           FL    US      2:22:58.55 2:21:49.50 10:50 43  48.6       75       F 40-44              
1067  2085 Keith Henry                 M      Naples               FL    US      2:22:40.43 2:21:50.43 10:50 60  50.3       46       M 60-64              
1068  204  Peter Benevento             M      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:23:19.66 2:21:52.40 10:50 65  52.8       40       M 65-69              
1069  1446 Deb Smith                   F      Naples               FL    US      2:23:06.76 2:21:52.89 10:50 46  49.9       72       F 45-49              
1070  1127 Molly Noonan                F      Boston               MA    US      2:23:19.03 2:21:54.33 10:50 25  45.9       53       F 25-29              
1071  1630 Mary Walsh                  F      Chicago              IL    US      2:22:52.90 2:21:54.97 10:50 30  46.0       49       F 30-34              
1072  291  Sharon Byrd                 F      Cranberry Twp        PA    US      2:23:11.07 2:22:00.47 10:50 51  52.8       59       F 50-54              
1073  236  Carl Bondorff               M      Hernando             FL    US      2:23:01.08 2:22:02.64 10:51 67  53.8       41       M 65-69              
1074  982  Rae Lynn Massie             F      New Carlisle         OH    US      2:23:11.80 2:22:13.72 10:51 63  61.7       34       F 60-64              
1075  471  Maura Donovan               F      Freeville            NY    US      2:23:12.82 2:22:19.68 10:52 47  50.3       73       F 45-49              
1076  591  Robert Gaudet               M      West Roxbury         MA    US      2:22:27.68 2:22:27.68 10:52 71  56.0       18       M 70-74              
1077  1591 Woodford Van Meter          M      Lexington            KY    US      2:23:42.75 2:22:35.54 10:53 64  52.0       47       M 60-64              
1078  256  Beverly Brennan             F      Naples               FL    US      2:24:05.71 2:22:35.54 10:53 58  57.5       46       F 55-59              
1079  271  Alison Brummett             F      Minneapolis          MN    US      2:23:22.40 2:22:36.76 10:53 25  45.7       54       F 25-29              
1080  2129 Lesley Jones                F      Naples               FL    US      2:24:04.89 2:22:37.32 10:53 36  46.3       72       F 35-39              
1081  1001 Lori McCullers              F      Estero               FL    US      2:23:30.54 2:22:43.03 10:54 54  54.6       60       F 50-54              
1082  262  James Brink                 M      McKees Rocks         PA    US      2:24:02.50 2:22:54.54 10:55 59  49.4       74       M 55-59              
1083  712  Greg Hill                   M      North Fort Myers     FL    US      2:23:56.23 2:22:57.34 10:55 69  54.6       42       M 65-69              
1084  1447 Eric Smith                  M      Portage              MI    US      2:24:17.28 2:22:58.40 10:55 69  54.6       43       M 65-69              
1085  560  Christine Freda             F      New York             NY    US      2:23:44.75 2:22:59.94 10:55 39  46.9       73       F 35-39              
1086  115  Evan Alexander              M      Naples               FL    US      2:23:54.83 2:23:07.17 10:56 34  40.9       54       M 30-34              
1087  510  Patricia Engelman           F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:24:32.50 2:23:09.51 10:56 62  60.5       35       F 60-64              
1088  916  Jon Lindhjem                M      Omaha                NE    US      2:24:13.83 2:23:09.87 10:56 71  55.7       19       M 70-74              
1089  1542 Chrissy Theriault           F      Naples               FL    US      2:24:05.32 2:23:13.48 10:56 40  47.1       76       F 40-44              
1090  1676 Kathie Wilson               F      Naples               FL    US      2:24:07.19 2:23:14.95 10:56 40  47.1       77       F 40-44              
1091  1683 Jenn Wojcik                 F      Naples               FL    US      2:24:07.17 2:23:16.17 10:56 44  48.5       78       F 40-44              
1092  349  Nina ChiengBudzisch         F      Cape Coral           FL    US      2:24:11.37 2:23:18.81 10:56 51  52.4       61       F 50-54              
1093  1197 Melinda Pensinger           F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:24:50.38 2:23:29.57 10:57 58  57.1       47       F 55-59              
1094  611  Chelsea Godwin              F      Naples               FL    US      2:24:10.34 2:23:30.72 10:57 29  45.4       55       F 25-29              
1095  1616 Janine Wagner               F      Milwaukee            WI    US      2:23:55.68 2:23:39.74 10:58 56  55.6       48       F 55-59              
1096  719  Allyson Hodge               F      Sherwood             AR    US      2:24:31.20 2:23:44.76 10:58 34  45.7       50       F 30-34              
1097  106  Rachael Abrams              F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:25:05.67 2:23:54.45 10:59 32  45.4       51       F 30-34              
1098  133  Cindy Anderson              F      Lowell               IN    US      2:24:58.91 2:23:59.89 11:00 50  51.5       62       F 50-54              
1099  497  Delilah Edwards             F      Cape Coral           FL    US      2:24:44.44 2:24:00.00 11:00 40  46.8       79       F 40-44              
1100  851  Kathryn Kramer              F      Germantown           TN    US      2:25:20.38 2:24:04.03 11:00 64  61.8       36       F 60-64              
1101  1388 Ashton Schiff               F      Naples               FL    US      2:25:41.65 2:24:10.87 11:00 26  45.2       56       F 25-29              
1102  2095 Victor Morales              M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      2:25:52.66 2:24:27.95 11:02 36  40.7       50       M 35-39              
1103  991  Jody Mayer                  F      Ambridge             PA    US      2:25:47.84 2:24:28.79 11:02 37  45.9       74       F 35-39              
1104  214  Nick Besser                 M      Columbus             OH    US      2:26:00.89 2:24:42.61 11:03 58  48.4       75       M 55-59              
1105  900  Mark Ledbetter              M      Estero               FL    US      2:26:26.08 2:24:49.94 11:03 58  48.3       76       M 55-59              
1106  203  Michelle Benefico           F      Pelham               NY    US      2:26:19.39 2:24:55.00 11:04 36  45.6       75       F 35-39              
1107  1625 Ben Wallace                 M      Naples               FL    US      2:25:55.65 2:24:55.48 11:04 53  46.2       62       M 50-54              
1108  614  Sally Goldman               F      Naples               FL    US      2:25:53.37 2:24:57.92 11:04 31  45.0       52       F 30-34              
1109  1142 Chuck Ogden                 M      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:26:26.79 2:25:01.65 11:04 74  57.2       20       M 70-74              
1110  617  jose miguel gonzalez        M      Miami                FL    US      2:26:00.82 2:25:05.57 11:05 60  49.2       48       M 60-64              
1111  2105 Kevin Taylor                M      Osage Beach          MO    US      2:26:39.81 2:25:06.00 11:05 53  46.1       63       M 50-54              
1112  2106 Miriam Taylor               F      Osage Beach          MO    US      2:26:39.68 2:25:06.13 11:05 22  44.9       27       F 19-24              
1113  233  Joyce Bonacci               F      South Easton         MA    US      2:26:13.19 2:25:08.54 11:05 55  54.3       49       F 55-59              
1114  1624 Lisa Wall                   F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:25:28.52 2:25:08.61 11:05 51  51.7       63       F 50-54              
1115  1025 Sharon McNamara             F      Naples               FL    US      2:25:36.18 2:25:24.80 11:06 60  57.9       37       F 60-64              
1116  721  Paula Hoffman               F      Villa Hills          KY    US      2:26:42.09 2:25:34.95 11:07 65  62.0       8        F 65-69              
1117  1470 George Spanjers             M      Eagan                MN    US      2:26:01.13 2:25:36.03 11:07 61  49.5       49       M 60-64              
1118  215  jerry best                  M      Naples               FL    US      2:26:11.03 2:25:38.27 11:07 55  46.8       77       M 55-59              
1119  1431 Carol Simonds               F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:26:49.23 2:25:41.73 11:07 62  59.4       38       F 60-64              
1120  1499 Keith Stewart               M      Buffalo Grove        IL    US      2:26:30.99 2:25:43.93 11:07 64  50.9       50       M 60-64              
1121  752  Robert Iamurri              M      Naples               FL    US      2:27:08.80 2:25:49.91 11:08 58  48.0       78       M 55-59              
1122  452  linda diamond               F      Pompano Beach        FL    US      2:27:26.23 2:26:04.50 11:09 49  50.2       74       F 45-49              
1123  205  Anne Bengtson               F      Coral Springs        FL    US      2:27:25.61 2:26:04.58 11:09 60  57.6       39       F 60-64              
1124  172  Paul Banks                  M      West Suffield        CT    US      2:27:43.15 2:26:08.99 11:09 54  46.2       64       M 50-54              
1125  309  Andrea Capek                F      Sarasota             FL    US      2:27:35.77 2:26:09.42 11:09 36  45.2       76       F 35-39              
1126  1088 William Moyer               M      Naples               FL    US      2:28:15.53 2:26:33.28 11:11 59  48.2       79       M 55-59              
1127  1610 MANUEL VIZCARRA             M      Naples               FL    US      2:27:03.75 2:26:33.82 11:11 56  46.9       80       M 55-59              
1128  362  Robert Clark                M      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:28:14.52 2:26:38.45 11:12 64  50.6       51       M 60-64              
1129  261  Rick Bright                 M      Naples               FL    US      2:27:59.05 2:26:56.51 11:13 51  44.7       65       M 50-54              
1130  647  Francisco Gutierrez         M      Winnetka             IL    US      2:28:41.17 2:27:03.05 11:14 78  60.5       6        M 75-79              
1131  1637 susan wegman                F      Pittsford            NY    US      2:29:05.79 2:27:07.80 11:14 62  58.8       40       F 60-64              
1132  1507 Mary Strait                 F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      2:28:56.46 2:27:14.31 11:14 47  48.6       75       F 45-49              
1133  168  Stephanie Ball              F      Naples               FL    US      2:28:47.96 2:27:15.86 11:14 27  44.3       57       F 25-29              
1134  1384 Alex Schauer                F      Waterford            MI    US      2:28:33.74 2:27:16.27 11:15 27  44.3       58       F 25-29              
1135  1422 Sarah Shefferd              F      Estero               FL    US      2:28:55.23 2:27:32.43 11:16 57  54.8       50       F 55-59              
1136  450  MAUREEN DEWEY               F      Silver Spring        MD    US      2:29:36.21 2:27:42.71 11:17 48  49.0       76       F 45-49              
1137  199  Janet Belligan              F      Naples               FL    US      2:27:55.80 2:27:45.55 11:17 63  59.4       41       F 60-64              
1138  393  William Cornell             M      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:29:22.74 2:27:50.82 11:17 67  51.7       44       M 65-69              
1139  1061 Ross Molho                  M      Oak Park             IL    US      2:29:23.18 2:27:51.74 11:17 49  43.7       67       M 45-49              
1140  1024 Maureen Mcmaster            F      Lake Worth           FL    US      2:29:12.04 2:27:54.78 11:17 59  56.2       51       F 55-59              
1141  1662 Elaine Widzinski            F      Washington           MI    US      2:29:05.39 2:27:55.98 11:18 67  62.9       9        F 65-69              
1142  1490 Jeffrey StCyr               M      Naples               FL    US      2:29:19.38 2:27:56.76 11:18 29  39.5       36       M 25-29              
1143  1621 Brenda Walker               F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:29:12.53 2:27:57.77 11:18 61  57.7       42       F 60-64              
1144  1668 Sim Willey                  M      Naples               FL    US      2:29:24.81 2:27:59.70 11:18 67  51.6       45       M 65-69              
1145  1140 Daniel Obrien               M      ridgefield           CT    US      2:28:51.32 2:28:01.65 11:18 71  53.9       21       M 70-74              
1146  2078 Meredyth Fasulo             F      Naples               FL    US      2:29:21.06 2:28:08.29 11:18 36  44.6       77       F 35-39              
1147  1063 John Monchak                M      Tafton               PA    US      2:29:08.97 2:28:10.81 11:19 66  51.1       46       M 65-69              
1148  1488 Kerri Starcher              F      Naples               FL    US      2:29:37.08 2:28:14.53 11:19 40  45.5       80       F 40-44              
1149  1093 Timothy Mullady             M      Springfield          IL    US      2:29:43.86 2:28:19.41 11:19 71  53.7       22       M 70-74              
1150  1143 John Ohnesorge              M      Naples               FL    US      2:29:29.82 2:28:19.46 11:19 77  58.8       7        M 75-79              
1151  685  Sean Heenan                 M      Tampa                FL    US      2:29:59.79 2:28:27.86 11:20 31  39.3       55       M 30-34              
1152  1502 Alyssa Stone                F      Tampa                FL    US      2:29:59.89 2:28:27.94 11:20 27  43.9       59       F 25-29              
1153  1296 Thomas Reynolds             M      Cape Coral           FL    US      2:29:56.99 2:28:29.58 11:20 54  45.5       66       M 50-54              
1154  457  Gina DiPeso                 F      Cape May Court House NJ    US      2:30:02.16 2:28:30.00 11:20 52  51.2       64       F 50-54              
1155  415  Allison Curry               F      Naples               FL    US      2:30:00.34 2:28:32.86 11:20 20  44.2       28       F 19-24              
1156  469  Matthew Donnelly            M      North Fort Myers     FL    US      2:30:02.21 2:28:35.10 11:21 46  42.4       68       M 45-49              
1157  886  Kristina Large              F      Fort Worth           TX    US      2:30:02.79 2:28:45.41 11:21 36  44.4       78       F 35-39              
1158  1391 Suzanne Schiff              F      Hainesville          IL    US      2:30:32.59 2:28:51.98 11:22 40  45.3       81       F 40-44              
1159  606  Silvia Giudici              F      Toronto              ON    CA      2:29:10.77 2:28:58.64 11:22 59  55.8       52       F 55-59              
1160  263  Patricia Brinkman           F      Muncie               IN    US      2:29:48.12 2:29:01.53 11:23 71  66.4       5        F 70-74              
1161  61   Danny Ripka                 M      Naples               FL    US      2:30:19.33 2:29:03.61 11:23 60  47.9       52       M 60-64              
1162  286  Eileen Bush                 F      Chicago              IL    US      2:30:06.20 2:29:05.25 11:23 35  44.2       79       F 35-39              
1163  1139 Annette Obrien              F      ridgefield           CT    US      2:29:59.02 2:29:09.89 11:23 70  65.3       6        F 70-74              
1164  588  Anonymous Participant       F                                 US      2:30:35.37 2:29:32.42 11:25 39  44.8       80       F 35-39              
1165  423  Debra Davidoski             F      Milwaukee            WI    US      2:29:55.49 2:29:41.90 11:26 61  57.0       43       F 60-64              
1166  1484 R. Michael Stanley          M      Clive                IA    US      2:31:12.41 2:29:55.59 11:27 60  47.6       53       M 60-64              
1167  1176 Dean Parks                  M      Naples               FL    US      2:31:36.12 2:30:05.34 11:27 41  40.3       57       M 40-44              
1168  421  Emily Daniel                F      Nashville            TN    US      2:31:41.13 2:30:11.19 11:28 36  44.0       81       F 35-39              
1169  1008 Melissa McGee               F      Antioch              TN    US      2:31:43.48 2:30:14.98 11:28 46  47.2       77       F 45-49              
1170  334  Lori Cavanagh               F      Saugatuck            MI    US      2:32:02.77 2:30:23.03 11:29 53  51.1       65       F 50-54              
1171  490  Gina Dziuba                 F      Naples               FL    US      2:32:05.16 2:30:27.71 11:29 30  43.3       53       F 30-34              
1172  625  Mary Carol Grace            F      La Grange            IL    US      2:32:12.78 2:30:30.93 11:29 51  49.9       66       F 50-54              
1173  899  Lance Lecuyer               M      Naples               FL    US      2:32:01.03 2:30:31.12 11:29 18  38.8       23       M 13-18              
1174  275  Rom Budhi                   M      Davie                FL    US      2:32:07.42 2:30:47.89 11:31 46  41.8       69       M 45-49              
1175  1452 Pamela Smith                F      Summerland Key       FL    US      2:32:11.45 2:30:54.58 11:31 48  48.0       78       F 45-49              
1176  638  Kaitlyn Griswold            F      Bonita Springs       FL    US      2:32:33.86 2:30:58.72 11:32 26  43.2       60       F 25-29              
1177  2082 Michele Barnhart            F      Ave Maria            FL    US      2:32:40.97 2:31:08.23 11:32 38  44.1       82       F 35-39              
1178  302  Darina Cammarato            F      Estero               FL    US      2:32:35.45 2:31:13.08 11:33 48  47.9       79       F 45-49              
1179  1659 Alexander White             M      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:33:05.56 2:31:26.67 11:34 38  39.2       51       M 35-39              
1180  884  Suong Lao                   F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:33:05.51 2:31:27.58 11:34 36  43.6       83       F 35-39              
1181  729  David Hoops                 M      Venice               FL    US      2:32:56.09 2:31:32.81 11:34 59  46.6       81       M 55-59              
1182  511  Anonymous Participant       F                                 US      2:32:34.80 2:31:38.57 11:35 51  49.5       67       F 50-54              
1183  1492 Shelley Stein               F      Boca Raton           FL    US      2:32:43.12 2:31:44.92 11:35 60  55.5       44       F 60-64              
1184  1163 Margaret Palmer             F      Naples               FL    US      2:32:16.85 2:31:50.71 11:35 70  64.2       7        F 70-74              
1185  942  Ronald Lubosco              M      Brooksville          FL    US      2:32:47.60 2:31:51.62 11:36 66  49.8       47       M 65-69              
1186  944  Shari Lunsford              F      Gainesville          GA    US      2:33:02.80 2:31:54.25 11:36 66  60.3       10       F 65-69              
1187  553  Shannon FLY                 F      Naples               FL    US      2:33:15.01 2:32:00.99 11:36 37  43.7       84       F 35-39              
1188  1602 ADOLFO VELASCO              M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      2:32:11.97 2:32:03.79 11:36 29  38.4       37       M 25-29              
1189  363  Marlene Clarke              F      Wellington           FL    US      2:33:43.61 2:32:05.23 11:37 60  55.4       45       F 60-64              
1190  670  Kathleen Hardy              F      Chicago              IL    US      2:33:17.30 2:32:07.60 11:37 39  44.1       85       F 35-39              
1191  850  Dan Kramer                  M      Naples               FL    US      2:34:00.25 2:32:18.98 11:38 76  56.3       8        M 75-79              
1192  484  Dee Dunbar                  F      Glen Mills           PA    US      2:34:02.07 2:32:27.83 11:38 60  55.2       46       F 60-64              
1193  740  Maria Hoyt                  F      Naples               FL    US      2:33:34.93 2:32:31.03 11:39 51  49.2       68       F 50-54              
1194  523  Julie Evans                 F      Naples               FL    US      2:33:34.88 2:32:31.97 11:39 51  49.2       69       F 50-54              
1195  164  Kristi Balavage             F      Bonita Springs       FL    US      2:34:12.52 2:32:41.13 11:39 25  42.7       61       F 25-29              
1196  691  Diane Heitmann              F      Naples               FL    US      2:34:17.40 2:32:41.68 11:39 45  46.0       80       F 45-49              
1197  1052 Betsy Miller                F      Naples               FL    US      2:34:01.40 2:32:48.87 11:40 37  43.4       86       F 35-39              
1198  377  Andre COLLOME               M      Naples               FL    US      2:34:10.31 2:32:59.62 11:41 51  43.0       67       M 50-54              
1199  110  Ben Alalouf                 M      Naples               FL    US      2:34:14.35 2:33:04.92 11:41 76  56.0       9        M 75-79              
1200  1250 CJ Quiggle                  F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:34:19.33 2:33:12.51 11:42 69  62.6       11       F 65-69              
1201  413  Julia Cuny                  F      Naples               FL    US      2:34:58.43 2:33:21.51 11:42 24  42.5       29       F 19-24              
1202  1361 Michael Salerno             M      Hauppauge            NY    US      2:34:11.21 2:33:23.23 11:43 68  50.3       48       M 65-69              
1203  1466 Gary Sova                   M      Jackson              MI    US      2:34:56.80 2:33:35.20 11:43 70  51.3       23       M 70-74              
1204  871  Chris Lambert               F      Fairport             NY    US      2:35:51.92 2:33:38.91 11:44 53  50.0       70       F 50-54              
1205  2114 Cindy Tiranayake            F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:35:16.49 2:33:42.21 11:44 48  47.1       81       F 45-49              
1206  304  Jo Ann Campbell             F      Palmyra              NY    US      2:35:59.35 2:33:45.83 11:44 54  50.6       71       F 50-54              
1207  552  Jheimy Flores               M      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      2:34:41.80 2:33:56.43 11:45 39  38.8       52       M 35-39              
1208  585  Kim Gardner                 F      Lebanon              TN    US      2:35:14.18 2:33:57.61 11:45 52  49.3       72       F 50-54              
1209  1023 Kara McMahan                F      Lebanon              TN    US      2:35:14.21 2:33:57.65 11:45 46  46.0       82       F 45-49              
1210  866  Gail Lage                   F      Nashville            TN    US      2:35:41.41 2:34:12.47 11:46 49  47.5       83       F 45-49              
1211  1403 Amy Schwartz                F      Clearwater           FL    US      2:35:36.45 2:34:17.25 11:47 31  42.3       54       F 30-34              
1212  1417 Rajendra Sharma             F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:35:38.84 2:34:21.73 11:47 52  49.2       73       F 50-54              
1213  373  Mary Cole                   F      Lake Bluff           IL    US      2:35:40.99 2:34:26.08 11:47 68  61.2       12       F 65-69              
1214  430  Paul Debrone                M      Estero               FL    US      2:35:52.03 2:34:27.66 11:47 63  47.5       54       M 60-64              
1215  1521 Lynette Susi                F      Naples               FL    US      2:35:59.69 2:34:28.48 11:48 26  42.2       62       F 25-29              
1216  865  Susie Lagabon               F      Avon Park            FL    US      2:36:27.86 2:34:55.15 11:50 56  51.6       53       F 55-59              
1217  2050 Michele Dotson              F      Cape Coral           FL    US      2:35:37.50 2:34:58.94 11:50 43  44.5       82       F 40-44              
1218  1049 Barbara Miley               F      Alva                 FL    US      2:36:37.81 2:35:02.50 11:50 54  50.2       74       F 50-54              
1219  1050 Chelsea Miley               F      Alva                 FL    US      2:36:37.64 2:35:02.93 11:50 25  42.1       63       F 25-29              
1220  396  Merly Correces              F      Avon Park            FL    US      2:36:47.57 2:35:13.01 11:51 53  49.5       75       F 50-54              
1221  103  Robert Abate                M      West Palm Beach      FL    US      2:36:46.56 2:35:14.05 11:51 52  42.7       68       M 50-54              
1222  908  Stan Levco                  M      Evansville           IN    US      2:37:06.88 2:35:31.79 11:52 71  51.3       24       M 70-74              
1223  814  Lisa Keane                  F      Pompano Beach        FL    US      2:36:10.83 2:35:41.09 11:53 51  48.2       76       F 50-54              
1224  1518 Jennifer Sundook            F      Pompano Beach        FL    US      2:36:10.60 2:35:41.46 11:53 49  47.1       84       F 45-49              
1225  2117 Ismary Herrera              F      Cape Coral           FL    US      2:36:53.63 2:36:15.01 11:56 42  43.8       83       F 40-44              
1226  2118 Liz Gonzalez                F      Cape Coral           FL    US      2:36:54.04 2:36:15.18 11:56 15  45.6       13       F 13-18              
1227  928  Sharon Lomnicki             F      Cape Coral           FL    US      2:37:30.88 2:36:25.88 11:56 42  43.7       84       F 40-44              
1228  1273 Maria Ray                   F      Cape Coral           FL    US      2:37:34.08 2:36:26.69 11:57 38  42.6       87       F 35-39              
1229  1012 Kati McGinnis               F      Columbus             OH    US      2:37:54.94 2:36:31.40 11:57 39  42.8       88       F 35-39              
1230  810  Tallie Kawahara             F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:38:12.03 2:36:37.75 11:57 45  44.8       85       F 45-49              
1231  624  Cristina Govea              F      Naples               FL    US      2:37:33.54 2:36:46.51 11:58 31  41.6       55       F 30-34              
1232  1026 Rhonda McNeilus             F      Sanibel              FL    US      2:37:58.89 2:36:58.92 11:59 63  55.9       47       F 60-64              
1233  434  Jessica DeGraw              F      Sanibel              FL    US      2:37:15.34 2:37:00.98 11:59 33  41.7       56       F 30-34              
1234  623  William Gorman              M      Punta Gorda          FL    US      2:38:38.53 2:37:06.15 12:00 54  43.0       69       M 50-54              
1235  1071 Mark Moore                  M      Akron                OH    US      2:38:29.49 2:37:08.31 12:00 51  41.8       70       M 50-54              
1236  1545 Kimberly Thomas-Roche       F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:37:23.18 2:37:08.92 12:00 36  42.1       89       F 35-39              
1237  250  Diane Brantley              F      Crestline            CA    US      2:38:24.75 2:37:13.53 12:00 58  52.1       54       F 55-59              
1238  252  Christina Brautigam         F      Cape Coral           FL    US      2:37:14.84 2:37:14.84 12:00 39  42.6       90       F 35-39              
1239  1180 Michael Patten              M      Naples               FL    US      2:38:55.52 2:37:19.84 12:01 68  49.1       49       M 65-69              
1240  1269 Lane Raskauskas             F      Naples               FL    US      2:38:37.19 2:37:34.15 12:02 55  50.0       55       F 55-59              
1241  402  John Cox                    M      Sarasota             FL    US      2:38:37.80 2:37:35.87 12:02 53  42.4       71       M 50-54              
1242  1018 Sarah McKay                 F      Westbury             NY    US      2:38:43.36 2:37:50.85 12:03 29  41.3       64       F 25-29              
1243  763  Kelsey Jacobson             F      Bonita Springs       FL    US      2:39:22.38 2:37:54.39 12:03 27  41.3       65       F 25-29              
1244  762  Ginny Jacobson              F      West Fargo           ND    US      2:39:22.95 2:37:55.01 12:03 60  53.3       48       F 60-64              
1245  1272 Amala Rawat                 F      Naples               FL    US      2:38:58.82 2:37:56.31 12:03 47  45.3       86       F 45-49              
1246  1340 Sandra Rua                  F      Naples               FL    US      2:39:39.21 2:38:01.87 12:04 38  42.2       91       F 35-39              
1247  1257 Tej Ram                     M      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:40:04.99 2:38:10.19 12:04 55  43.1       82       M 55-59              
1248  1315 James Robinson              M      Estero               FL    US      2:38:26.87 2:38:12.34 12:05 52  41.9       72       M 50-54              
1249  904  Melissa Lee                 F      Coral Springs        FL    US      2:39:03.10 2:38:14.09 12:05 41  42.9       85       F 40-44              
1250  901  Andrew Lee                  M      Coral Springs        FL    US      2:39:03.17 2:38:14.36 12:05 46  39.8       70       M 45-49              
1251  2111 Marie-Claude Lachance       F      Toronto              ON    CA      2:39:37.78 2:38:33.49 12:06 47  45.2       87       F 45-49              
1252  1047 Marilyn J. Michales         F      Naples               FL    US      2:38:52.61 2:38:42.39 12:07 71  62.4       8        F 70-74              
1253  1199 Alvin Perez                 M      Naples               FL    US      2:38:55.72 2:38:43.37 12:07 34  36.9       56       M 30-34              
1254  1623 Barbara Walker-Replogle     F      Normal               IL    US      2:40:21.12 2:38:51.11 12:08 52  47.8       77       F 50-54              
1255  795  Rebecca Kaja                F      Naples               FL    US      2:39:30.88 2:38:59.24 12:08 24  41.0       30       F 19-24              
1256  778  Deb Johnson                 F      Naples               FL    US      2:39:51.07 2:39:02.82 12:08 48  45.5       88       F 45-49              
1257  1202 Steve Perusse               M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      2:39:17.89 2:39:05.55 12:09 59  44.4       83       M 55-59              
1258  142  Maria Ansell                F      Cape Coral           FL    US      2:40:11.79 2:39:07.61 12:09 29  41.0       66       F 25-29              
1259  324  Anonymous Participant       F                                 US      2:39:55.67 2:39:31.00 12:11 43  43.2       86       F 40-44              
1260  169  Jeff Baller                 M      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:41:35.89 2:40:29.41 12:15 41  37.7       58       M 40-44              
1261  178  Brenda Barr                 F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:41:35.77 2:40:29.64 12:15 36  41.2       92       F 35-39              
1262  1410 Timothy Selders             M      Punta Gorda          FL    US      2:41:56.28 2:40:45.83 12:16 52  41.2       73       M 50-54              
1263  1409 holly selders               F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      2:41:56.58 2:40:45.85 12:16 50  46.1       78       F 50-54              
1264  319  heather carlton             F      Mantua               OH    US      2:42:18.51 2:40:54.24 12:17 63  54.6       49       F 60-64              
1265  1609 Joe Vivonetto               M      Naples               FL    US      2:41:40.71 2:40:54.69 12:17 52  41.2       74       M 50-54              
1266  132  Bill Anderson               M      Naples               FL    US      2:42:21.15 2:40:55.68 12:17 71  49.5       25       M 70-74              
1267  2089 Arlena LaRocca              F      Chicago              FL    US      2:42:11.39 2:41:11.25 12:18 54  48.3       79       F 50-54              
1268  131  Tina Anastasio              F      Naples               FL    US      2:44:12.72 2:41:17.43 12:19 48  44.9       89       F 45-49              
1269  879  Jennifer Lang               F      Deerfield            IL    US      2:42:22.66 2:41:18.79 12:19 66  56.8       13       F 65-69              
1270  666  Adrienne Hannis             F      Chicago              IL    US      2:42:46.72 2:41:24.96 12:19 35  40.8       93       F 35-39              
1271  1592 Laurie Van Zant             F      Naples               FL    US      2:42:33.94 2:41:45.41 12:21 53  47.5       80       F 50-54              
1272  247  Jacqueline Brandenburg-Rees F      Carlinville          IL    US      2:43:30.70 2:41:54.66 12:22 66  56.6       14       F 65-69              
1273  454  Kelley Diekman              F      Spring Park          MN    US      2:43:22.45 2:42:01.37 12:22 42  42.2       87       F 40-44              
1274  1658 Marcia Whisman              F      Boca Raton           FL    US      2:43:34.52 2:42:16.18 12:23 51  46.3       81       F 50-54              
1275  1206 Lisette Pezzullo            F      Naples               FL    US      2:43:34.49 2:42:16.34 12:23 49  45.2       90       F 45-49              
1276  1522 Christel Sutter             F      Naples               FL    US      2:43:44.69 2:42:19.61 12:23 67  57.3       15       F 65-69              
1277  167  Don Balkwell                M      Highland             MI    US      2:42:47.44 2:42:20.00 12:24 71  49.1       26       M 70-74              
1278  1275 robert raynor               M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      2:42:40.34 2:42:25.00 12:24 69  48.0       50       M 65-69              
1279  1162 jim palmer                  M      Saint Simons Island  GA    US      2:43:54.62 2:42:26.21 12:24 76  52.8       10       M 75-79              
1280  1485 Alex Stanton                M      Naples               FL    US      2:43:48.15 2:42:26.79 12:24 46  38.8       71       M 45-49              
1281  975  Morgan Martin               F      Bloomington          IL    US      2:44:05.02 2:42:35.25 12:25 29  40.1       67       F 25-29              
1282  117  Allison Alfonso             F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      2:44:13.98 2:42:49.19 12:26 38  41.0       94       F 35-39              
1283  645  Al Gulamali                 M      Cape Coral           FL    US      2:44:22.16 2:43:06.52 12:27 60  43.7       55       M 60-64              
1284  845  Kristina Kozar              F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:45:29.50 2:43:12.76 12:28 48  44.4       91       F 45-49              
1285  1533 Darlene Tamez               F      Brentwood            TN    US      2:45:29.37 2:43:12.82 12:28 58  50.2       56       F 55-59              
1286  1083 Andrew Moser                M      Naples               FL    US      2:45:38.58 2:44:19.16 12:33 47  38.6       72       M 45-49              
1287  663  Melanie Handschmann         F      Naples               FL    US      2:46:06.67 2:44:26.17 12:33 55  48.0       57       F 55-59              
1288  637  Susan Grierson              F      Marco Island         FL    US      2:46:09.08 2:44:40.86 12:34 41  41.2       88       F 40-44              
1289  1580 Sumera Ullah                F      Naples               FL    US      2:46:10.08 2:44:46.73 12:35 25  39.6       68       F 25-29              
1290  1006 Lisa McGarity               F      Naples               FL    US      2:46:10.13 2:44:46.77 12:35 55  47.9       58       F 55-59              
1291  1370 Kelly Sandeson              F      Naples               FL    US      2:47:01.18 2:45:21.58 12:37 22  39.4       31       F 19-24              
1292  298  Stephanie Caldwell          F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:47:03.59 2:45:33.55 12:38 45  42.4       92       F 45-49              
1293  759  Dawn Israel Castle          F      Hollywoodhollywood   FL    US      2:46:14.05 2:45:41.92 12:39 50  44.7       82       F 50-54              
1294  1100 Terese Muschar              F      Brentwood            TN    US      2:45:43.57 2:45:43.57 12:39 49  44.2       93       F 45-49              
1295  765  Janice Jannetty             F      Estero               FL    US      2:45:55.92 2:45:48.45 12:39 55  47.6       59       F 55-59              
1296  516  Kerri Ervin                 F      Naples               FL    US      2:46:53.06 2:45:59.59 12:40 44  41.9       89       F 40-44              
1297  590  Becca Gatian                F      Naples               FL    US      2:46:53.20 2:46:00.11 12:40 43  41.5       90       F 40-44              
1298  216  Kathleen Beverley           F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:47:11.01 2:46:04.30 12:41 66  55.2       16       F 65-69              
1299  2055 Ben Miralia                 M      Cleveland            OH    US      2:47:22.60 2:46:06.19 12:41 55  41.0       84       M 55-59              
1300  1152 Beth Osborne                F      Boca Raton           FL    US      2:47:23.11 2:46:08.29 12:41 49  44.1       94       F 45-49              
1301  985  Mona Matson                 F      Naples               FL    US      2:47:31.72 2:46:12.34 12:41 51  45.2       83       F 50-54              
1302  1263 Suryanarayanan Ranganathan  M      Naples               FL    US      2:47:54.16 2:46:32.87 12:43 37  35.5       53       M 35-39              
1303  1579 Barbara Uible               F      Naples               FL    US      2:47:49.36 2:46:43.61 12:44 66  55.0       17       F 65-69              
1304  1077 Lena Morimanno              F      Naples               FL    US      2:47:42.05 2:46:50.05 12:44 49  43.9       95       F 45-49              
1305  2070 Jonathan Greenspahn         M      Chicago              IL    US      2:48:35.55 2:47:02.85 12:45 48  38.3       73       M 45-49              
1306  1467 Jamie Sovcik                F      La Grange            IL    US      2:48:46.35 2:47:20.18 12:46 52  45.4       84       F 50-54              
1307  243  Darcy Bracknell             F      Boca Raton           FL    US      2:47:58.87 2:47:21.75 12:47 56  47.7       60       F 55-59              
1308  244  David Bracknell             M      Boca Raton           FL    US      2:47:58.38 2:47:21.93 12:47 59  42.2       85       M 55-59              
1309  1261 Dean Ramsay                 M      Naples               FL    US      2:49:03.18 2:47:23.28 12:47 60  42.6       56       M 60-64              
1310  1343 Ivan Ruiz                   M      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      2:49:19.28 2:47:36.76 12:48 64  44.2       57       M 60-64              
1311  1344 Norma Ruiz                  F      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      2:49:19.48 2:47:37.54 12:48 65  53.9       18       F 65-69              
1312  504  Andi Elliott                F      West Allis           WI    US      2:49:42.02 2:47:50.16 12:49 49  43.7       96       F 45-49              
1313  676  Davina Hartsfield           F      Naples               FL    US      2:48:59.40 2:48:13.55 12:51 28  38.8       69       F 25-29              
1314  1578 John Uebelacker             M      Orange Park          FL    US      2:49:06.64 2:48:29.95 12:52 68  45.8       51       M 65-69              
1315  889  John Larson                 M      Skokie               IL    US      2:50:11.93 2:48:33.41 12:52 72  47.9       27       M 70-74              
1316  374  Barry Collier               M      Naples               FL    US      2:50:22.67 2:48:41.62 12:53 60  42.3       58       M 60-64              
1317  1565 Nannette Tracy              F      Prospect Heights     IL    US      2:50:22.11 2:49:48.66 12:58 58  48.3       61       F 55-59              
1318  2096 John Gialanella             M      Birmingham           MI    US      2:51:22.00 2:49:49.70 12:58 66  44.5       52       M 65-69              
1319  1593 William Van Zant            M      Naples               FL    US      2:51:32.96 2:50:45.00 13:02 63  43.0       59       M 60-64              
1320  343  Tim Chaten                  M      Washington           DC    US      2:52:15.10 2:50:58.90 13:03 30  34.1       57       M 30-34              
1321  1642 Pam Weiner                  F      Boynton Beach        FL    US      2:52:36.16 2:51:22.08 13:05 47  41.8       97       F 45-49              
1322  1280 Edmond Rees                 M      Carlinville          IL    US      2:53:08.12 2:51:31.99 13:06 75  49.1       11       M 75-79              
1323  1138 Erica O'Neill               F      Silver Spring        MD    US      2:54:17.73 2:52:23.69 13:10 39  38.9       95       F 35-39              
1324  628  jay gray                    M      Fort Myers Beach     FL    US      2:53:05.60 2:53:00.60 13:12 80  53.8       2        M 80-98              
1325  120  Jennifer Alicante           F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:54:25.20 2:53:09.92 13:13 49  42.3       98       F 45-49              
1326  1468 Kristy Marie Sowerby        F      Bonita Springs       FL    US      2:54:36.71 2:53:10.63 13:13 36  38.2       96       F 35-39              
1327  268  Connie Brown                F      Sarasota             FL    US      2:55:11.78 2:53:39.52 13:15 74  59.8       9        F 70-74              
1328  741  Anne Hryniewicz             F      Sarasota             FL    US      2:55:12.12 2:53:41.48 13:16 72  57.9       10       F 70-74              
1329  180  Abdiel Barreto              M      Immokalee            FL    US      2:55:35.70 2:54:04.55 13:17 28  33.5       38       M 25-29              
1330  1525 Anonymous Participant       F                                 US      2:56:38.19 2:54:56.57 13:21 52  43.4       85       F 50-54              
1331  1230 Lisa Porter                 F      Crozet               VA    US      2:56:38.20 2:54:56.63 13:21 46  40.5       99       F 45-49              
1332  1117 Jerry Newcombe              M      Pompano Beach        FL    US      2:56:37.96 2:55:08.90 13:22 61  41.1       60       M 60-64              
1333  1680 maryann windey              F      Cape Coral           FL    US      2:56:52.03 2:55:15.28 13:23 54  44.4       86       F 50-54              
1334  682  Heather Haynes              F      Naples               FL    US      2:57:21.88 2:55:43.89 13:25 45  39.9       100      F 45-49              
1335  202  Maria Bendeck               F      Naples               FL    US      2:57:03.00 2:55:51.00 13:25 46  40.3       101      F 45-49              
1335  209  Diane Bergeron              F      Crystal Lake         IL    US      2:58:17.19 2:56:32.51 13:29 51  42.5       87       F 50-54              
1336  2074 Patricia Fisk               F      Woodstock            IL    US      2:58:17.43 2:56:33.94 13:29 58  46.4       62       F 55-59              
1337  231  Lindsay Boeke               F      Huntley              IL    US      2:58:17.76 2:56:34.39 13:29 38  37.8       97       F 35-39              
1338  1590 Beth Van Damme              F      Crystal Lake         IL    US      2:58:17.30 2:56:34.83 13:29 52  43.0       88       F 50-54              
1339  1304 Angela Rinaldi              F      Estero               FL    US      2:56:48.63 2:56:36.55 13:29 49  41.5       101      F 45-49              
1340  946  Anonymous Participant       F                                 US      2:56:49.00 2:56:36.97 13:29 29  36.9       70       F 25-29              
1341  1362 Virginia Salerno            F      Hauppauge            NY    US      2:57:36.96 2:56:50.17 13:30 69  54.2       19       F 65-69              
1342  1277 Michelle Reboletti          F      Elmhurst             IL    US      2:58:58.18 2:57:31.72 13:33 52  42.8       89       F 50-54              
1343  1414 Alice Serrano               F      Monroe               NY    US      2:58:37.78 2:57:41.56 13:34 58  46.1       63       F 55-59              
1344  568  Tom Futrell                 M      Wheaton              IL    US      2:59:24.57 2:58:12.74 13:36 62  40.8       61       M 60-64              
1345  240  Jennifer Bowen              F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:59:27.41 2:59:10.09 13:41 49  40.9       102      F 45-49              
1346  1699 Edwin J Yllescas            M      Hollywood            FL    US      2:59:35.86 2:59:16.69 13:41 47  35.4       74       M 45-49              
1347  192  Natalie Beck                F      Decatur              IL    US      3:01:10.86 2:59:34.94 13:43 49  40.8       103      F 45-49              
1348  325  Tom Carroll                 M      Ingleside            IL    US      3:01:22.16 2:59:43.51 13:43 73  45.5       28       M 70-74              
1349  405  Angela Crawford             F      Palm Beach Gardens   FL    US      3:01:38.69 3:00:05.76 13:45 52  42.2       90       F 50-54              
1350  1316 Sabrina Robinson            F      Winter Springs       FL    US      3:02:51.25 3:02:36.86 13:56 28  35.7       71       F 25-29              
1351  478  Carol Driscoll              F      Fairport             NY    US      3:04:21.63 3:03:42.49 14:01 59  45.2       64       F 55-59              
1352  952  Doug MacAulay               M      Ottawa               ON    CA      3:04:11.89 3:03:59.88 14:03 75  45.8       12       M 75-79              
1353  1102 Carol Musser                F      Naples               FL    US      3:04:41.82 3:04:12.27 14:04 77  59.6       1        F 75-79              
1354  557  David Fralick               M      Naples               FL    US      3:04:52.72 3:04:26.75 14:05 56  37.3       86       M 55-59              
1355  1540 Shawn Tegtmeier             F      Crystal Lake         IL    US      3:07:04.28 3:05:19.67 14:09 53  41.5       91       F 50-54              
1356  1453 Sandra Smith                F      Lake In The Hills    IL    US      3:07:04.44 3:05:21.28 14:09 46  38.2       104      F 45-49              
1357  1416 Nisha Sharma                F      Fort Myers           FL    US      3:07:29.33 3:05:36.47 14:10 21  35.2       32       F 19-24              
1358  948  Morgan Lynch                F      Fort Myers           FL    US      3:07:25.94 3:05:50.42 14:11 21  35.1       33       F 19-24              
1359  537  Nancy Farrington            F      Tempe                AZ    US      3:07:00.34 3:05:51.03 14:11 50  39.9       92       F 50-54              
1360  187  Lissi Beall                 F      Naples               FL    US      3:07:00.41 3:05:52.28 14:11 52  40.9       93       F 50-54              
1361  748  Ximena Hurtado              F      Fort Myers           FL    US      3:06:13.68 3:05:55.77 14:12 44  37.4       91       F 40-44              
1362  1456 Wesley Smith                M      Sanford              FL    US      3:08:16.96 3:07:03.89 14:17 57  37.1       87       M 55-59              
1363  1454 Sandra Smith                F      Sanford              FL    US      3:08:16.92 3:07:04.04 14:17 44  37.2       92       F 40-44              
1364  346  Mike Cherry                 M      Grosse Pointe        MI    US      3:10:13.98 3:09:07.37 14:26 74  43.9       29       M 70-74              
1365  1027 Linda McNerhany             F      Naples               FL    US      3:12:15.08 3:11:34.21 14:37 70  50.9       11       F 70-74              
1366  1329 SUSAN ROGGE                 F      Naples               FL    US      3:13:11.73 3:11:45.99 14:38 54  40.6       94       F 50-54              
1367  613  Faye Goldin                 F      miami beach          FL    US      3:13:31.44 3:11:48.57 14:39 76  56.1       2        F 75-79              
1368  495  Kathy Ecton                 F      Richmond             KY    US      3:14:26.06 3:12:58.78 14:44 61  44.2       50       F 60-64              
1369  1378 Ed Saunier                  M      Winchester           KY    US      3:14:26.45 3:12:59.59 14:44 60  37.0       62       M 60-64              
1370  496  Walt Ecton                  M      Richmond             KY    US      3:14:25.71 3:13:45.72 14:47 64  38.3       63       M 60-64              
1371  1109 Jean Neely                  F      Zionsville           IN    US      3:15:24.06 3:14:08.24 14:49 61  44.0       51       F 60-64              
1372  529  Frank Falcone               M      Naples               FL    US      3:14:40.29 3:14:40.29 14:52 60  36.7       64       M 60-64              
1373  1472 Lucy Sparrazza              F      Naples               FL    US      3:15:19.75 3:14:40.50 14:52 63  45.1       52       F 60-64              
1374  1496 Sandi Stern                 F      Pittsford            NY    US      3:15:19.42 3:14:41.48 14:52 58  42.1       65       F 55-59              
1375  1258 Nidia Ramirez               F      Weston               FL    US      3:15:37.42 3:15:05.25 14:54 57  41.5       66       F 55-59              
1376  997  Anne McCord                 F      Burlington           WI    US      3:17:09.57 3:15:33.10 14:56 66  46.9       20       F 65-69              
1377  662  Liz Handley                 F      Naples               FL    US      3:17:10.81 3:15:35.90 14:56 50  37.9       95       F 50-54              
1378  799  Melanie Kanar               F      Naples               FL    US      3:17:56.45 3:16:28.14 15:00 53  39.1       96       F 50-54              
1379  798  Colin Kanar                 M      Naples               FL    US      3:17:56.46 3:16:28.87 15:00 58  35.6       88       M 55-59              
1380  431  Rob DeFore                  M      Floodwood            MN    US      3:18:09.18 3:16:45.84 15:01 66  38.4       53       M 65-69              
1381  1141 Laurie Occhino              F      Duluth               MN    US      3:19:01.45 3:17:35.15 15:05 67  47.1       21       F 65-69              
1382  929  JACQUELINE LONG             F      CARLETON PLACE       ON    CA      3:19:30.48 3:18:40.19 15:10 71  49.8       12       F 70-74              
1383  395  Edward Correces             M      Avon Park            FL    US      3:22:09.14 3:20:34.81 15:19 64  37.0       65       M 60-64              
1384  1657 Charles Weyl                M      Naples               FL    US      3:21:57.39 3:21:17.29 15:22 77  43.4       13       M 75-79              
1385  1084 Bonnie Moser                F      Naples               FL    US      3:26:15.26 3:24:56.04 15:39 46  34.6       105      F 45-49              
99999 2125 Al Landers                  M      Marco Island         FL    US      DQ         1:30:04.07 6:53  57  77.0                                     
      35   Edie Perkins                F      Los Angeles          CA    US      1:13:20.00 1:13:20.00 5:36  47  97.7                                     


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Parker Stinson   3    25  1       M      Boulder CO US     1:03:34.39 
2     Austin Richmond  9    32  2       M      Babson Park FL US 1:06:49.78 
3     Kurt Roeser      14   30  3       M      Boulder CO US     1:07:37.00 
4     Benjamin Sathre  1376 27  4       M      Saint Paul MN US  1:08:28.15 
5     Tyler McCandless 2    31  5       M      Boulder CO US     1:09:07.74 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Belainesh Gebre 1   30  9       F      Flagstaff AZ US     1:12:55.37 
2     Lindsey Scherf  4   31  13      F      San Francisco CA US 1:15:12.88 
3     Kathryn Fluehr  17  24  15      F      Boulder CO US       1:15:23.14 
4     Amy Regan       8   23  17      F      Overland Park KS US 1:16:12.51 
5     Erika Fluehr    18  24  20      F      New York NY US      1:17:24.23 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time       
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========== 
1     Orinthal Striggles 1509 42  14      M      Columbia SC US         1:15:16.59 
2     Hakan Eriksson     31   56  19      M      Malung  SE             1:17:17.61 
3     Steve Monks        1066 58  28      M      North Palm Beach FL US 1:20:32.00 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Lyubov Denisova  10  46  22      F      Gainesville FL US 1:18:33.54 
2     Sonja Friend-Uhl 7   46  39      F      Boca Raton FL US  1:22:47.41 
3     Brenda Hodge     720 46  46      F      York PA US        1:24:26.62 


Top Male Finisher - Grandmaster
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Joel Cardoso 314 55  38      M      Hollywood FL US  1:22:43.74 
2     Pat Deighan  435 51  48      M      Birmingham MI US 1:24:37.31 


Top Female Finisher - Grandmaster
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Trish Butler  289  55  77      F      Pompano Beach FL US 1:29:17.85 
2     Brenda Wilson 1673 60  122     F      Stuart FL US        1:35:23.03 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grandmaster
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Dennis Wallach 41  60  52      M      Chanhassen MN US 1:25:13.77 
2     Paul Kusek     863 60  72      M      Naples FL US     1:28:28.86 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grandmaster
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Jeannie Rice 33  69  144     F      Mentor OH US     1:37:11.43 
2     Karen Miles  32  64  182     F      Fort Myers FL US 1:40:16.54 


Male 13 to 18
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Jarett Arabie     147  18  24      M      Fort Myers FL US     1:19:07.38 
2     Colton Tucker     1572 16  32      M      Bonita Springs FL US 1:21:51.48 
3     Brian Robinson    1312 14  36      M      Estero FL US         1:22:36.08 
4     Brandon Palomino  1165 16  37      M      Bonita Springs FL US 1:22:39.93 
5     Cipriano Martinez 977  17  44      M      Naples FL US         1:24:02.75 


Male 19 to 24
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Darickson Gonzalez 2112 19  45      M      Cape Coral FL US 1:24:21.93 
2     Caleb Selector     1411 20  59      M      Immokalee FL US  1:26:42.92 
3     David Ervin        515  23  69      M      Naples FL US     1:27:41.16 
4     Tyler Hunter       746  24  89      M      Naples FL US     1:32:00.83 
5     Augustine Payne    1185 23  151     M      Immokalee FL US  1:38:04.25 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Joshua Estrada   521  26  7       M      Miami FL US       1:11:22.09 
2     Jeff Dill        455  28  8       M      St.Davids ON CA   1:12:43.18 
3     Matthew Axelrod  160  26  30      M      Minneapolis MN US 1:20:58.26 
4     Corey Kuglin     861  26  35      M      Brainerd MN US    1:22:33.04 
5     Jordan Parkinson 1175 26  62      M      Portsmouth NH US  1:27:06.14 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Will Christian  12   34  6       M      Norfolk VA US    1:09:22.38 
2     David Kerschner 824  31  12      M      Old Town ME US   1:14:19.68 
3     Jason Richter   1301 31  18      M      Boca Raton FL US 1:16:13.63 
4     Jordan Mahan    955  31  21      M      Fort Myers FL US 1:18:28.78 
5     Justin Burrows  43   31  25      M      Miami FL US      1:19:20.34 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Bryan Huberty      40   39  10      M      Miami Beach FL US 1:13:40.33 
2     Ryan Rau           1271 37  11      M      Brighton MI US    1:13:55.24 
3     Aubrey Aldy        114  37  16      M      Ave Maria FL US   1:15:46.05 
4     Ryan Burgess       283  36  27      M      Buffalo NY US     1:20:09.47 
5     Kenneth Bereski II 208  37  34      M      Miami Beach FL US 1:22:31.73 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     William Valenti 1588 44  58      M      fort myers FL US 1:26:28.78 
2     Miguel Gonzalez 620  44  76      M      Wellington FL US 1:29:13.05 
3     Mark Amato      130  41  98      M      Cape Coral FL US 1:32:38.49 
4     Brian Mohler    1060 43  110     M      Estero FL US     1:34:36.03 
5     luis Velasquez  1603 41  111     M      Bradenton FL US  1:34:38.91 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========== 
1     Jerry Pianto     1212 48  41      M      Naples FL US           1:23:21.79 
2     Gabriel Kohn     839  45  49      M      Naples FL US           1:24:52.68 
3     adam schmitt     1394 48  68      M      Naples FL US           1:27:37.90 
4     Bryan Prushinski 1243 48  101     M      Saint Petersburg FL US 1:33:27.93 
5     Anthony Renda    1290 46  114     M      Naples FL US           1:34:56.89 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     John Piggott      42   52  55      M      Williamsburg VA US  1:26:13.69 
2     Michael Hollander 724  53  61      M      Coconut Creek FL US 1:26:54.07 
3     Bruce Christensen 2128 50  74      M      Bolton CT US        1:28:54.14 
4     Gregg Norris      1128 50  85      M      Rockport MA US      1:31:35.98 
5     John Bunz         282  52  87      M      Clive IA US         1:31:58.25 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Paul Giannobile     598  58  47      M      Minnetonka MN US 1:24:36.90 
2     Greg Cauller        38   58  60      M      York PA US       1:26:45.18 
3     Alex Viquez Jimenez 1607 57  83      M      Heredia  CR      1:30:37.41 
4     David Spellman      1473 56  97      M      Long Grove IL US 1:32:32.36 
5     Craig Ahlquist      109  59  103     M      Naples FL US     1:33:53.50 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time       
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========== 
1     Brian Cummins      411  63  81      M      Cortland NY US        1:30:13.99 
2     Dave Ragsdale      1255 61  137     M      West Palm Beach FL US 1:36:42.14 
3     Robert Defrancesco 433  62  138     M      Bonita Springs FL US  1:36:51.63 
4     Mario Rodriguez    1321 61  141     M      San Jose  CR          1:36:58.97 
5     Nick Ruchty        1341 61  156     M      Coldwater OH US       1:38:24.23 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Gary Romesser 34   67  132     M      Fort Myers FL US   1:36:17.81 
2     Larry Evans   524  67  154     M      Boca Raton FL US   1:38:18.69 
3     Steve Santana 2065 67  184     M      Fort Collins CO US 1:40:21.88 
4     Alan Brady    245  67  238     M      Manchester LAN GB  1:43:49.97 
5     Jim Glendon   608  69  251     M      Fort Myers FL US   1:44:43.79 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========== 
1     Albert Wieringa  36   71  161     M      Saint Petersburg FL US 1:38:39.70 
2     Robert Johnstone 783  73  388     M      Naples FL US           1:51:17.07 
3     Joe Noonan       1126 73  401     M      Mashpee MA US          1:51:38.67 
4     Zeke Zucker      45   73  465     M      Jeffersonville VT US   1:54:20.46 
5     Robert Vines     1605 74  492     M      Estero FL US           1:55:21.37 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                  Time       
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ========================= ========== 
1     Vince Marchionna   969  76  673     M      Saint Simons Island GA US 2:01:06.67 
2     Ed Packel          1160 76  758     M      Lake Forest IL US         2:05:07.62 
3     Jerry Bergman      210  76  773     M      E Amherst NY US           2:06:03.13 
4     Steven Zvengrowski 1713 75  856     M      Naples FL US              2:09:47.87 
5     George Lee         902  76  930     M      Naples FL US              2:13:57.69 


Male 80 to 98
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========== 
1     fred fiala 544 80  1014    M      Sarasota FL US         2:17:57.38 
2     jay gray   628 80  1324    M      Fort Myers Beach FL US 2:53:00.60 


Female 13 to 18
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Mo Palmer      1164 17  195     F      Naples FL US      1:41:05.74 
2     Alyssa Zack    1703 16  245     F      Fogelsville PA US 1:44:20.01 
3     Julia Canzano  308  18  298     F      Cape Coral FL US  1:47:43.74 
4     Grace O'Malley 1136 14  362     F      Naples FL US      1:49:50.24 
5     Madison Cairo  296  16  370     F      Estero FL US      1:50:09.41 


Female 19 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Gabriela Nevius 1114 24  82      F      Kenosha WI US        1:30:26.35 
2     Katie Avery     159  22  94      F      Bonita Springs FL US 1:32:19.65 
3     Mary Kozik      2083 20  131     F      Naples FL US         1:36:09.93 
4     Kerri Baker     2063 23  173     F      Naples FL US         1:39:34.72 
5     Courtney Howley 2097 22  192     F      Rumson NJ US         1:40:52.97 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Andrea Rediger    16   29  29      F      Menlo Park CA US  1:20:40.39 
2     Lauren Rice       1299 26  33      F      Minneapolis MN US 1:22:19.63 
3     Natalie Patterson 37   25  43      F      Washington DC US  1:23:55.30 
4     Meaghan Ciochon   357  26  84      F      Chicago IL US     1:30:59.07 
5     Phoebe Roer       1326 26  142     F      Carrboro NC US    1:37:00.73 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Joy Miller         13  30  23      F      Ladys Island SC US 1:18:58.42 
2     Kristin McCandless 993 32  63      F      Boulder CO US      1:27:07.29 
3     Alexandra Gardino  582 30  79      F      Naples FL US       1:29:31.39 
4     Julie Dinardo      456 32  99      F      Wakefield RI US    1:32:50.41 
5     Erin Howe          739 34  108     F      Naples FL US       1:34:27.99 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time       
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========== 
1     Shawanna White        15   38  26      F      Columbia SC US         1:19:32.64 
2     Anonymous Participant 703  38  56      F        CR                   1:26:20.46 
3     Tania Canterbury      307  38  71      F      Fort Myers FL US       1:27:51.86 
4     Rachelle Ginsberg     2099 39  100     F      Miami FL US            1:33:18.56 
5     Niki Desjardin        445  39  117     F      North Palm Beach FL US 1:35:01.38 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Sarah Wittman      1682 43  64      F      Lowell FL US    1:27:30.08 
2     Rachel Hegele      686  40  92      F      Ave Maria FL US 1:32:12.20 
3     Kimberly Martineau 976  44  109     F      New York NY US  1:34:33.73 
4     Eileen Valerio     1589 44  178     F      Naples FL US    1:40:09.53 
5     Jamie Kauffold     807  40  181     F      Bradenton FL US 1:40:13.92 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Bonnie Barr   177  48  107     F      Delray Beach FL US 1:34:11.86 
2     Manuela Lyons 951  45  119     F      Fort Myers FL US   1:35:10.93 
3     Denise Hiller 714  47  127     F      Tabernacle NJ US   1:35:53.43 
4     Pamela Tanner 1536 47  140     F      Naples FL US       1:36:54.66 
5     Sally Lappin  885  46  160     F      Naples FL US       1:38:26.97 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========== 
1     Julie Berling  212  50  148     F      Venice FL US          1:37:33.43 
2     Molly Ragsdale 1256 54  213     F      West Palm Beach FL US 1:42:34.07 
3     Tawn Beliger   198  52  219     F      South Lyon MI US      1:42:55.38 
4     Donna Hickey   706  50  223     F      Paducah KY US         1:43:00.73 
5     O Fuentes      565  54  271     F      Cape Coral FL US      1:45:57.72 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time       
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========== 
1     Angie Dudman       481  55  168     F      Geneva IL US           1:39:16.36 
2     Mary Monks         1065 57  189     F      North Palm Beach FL US 1:40:35.89 
3     Marion Conklin     381  55  233     F      Venice FL US           1:43:40.59 
4     Margaret McDonnell 1003 55  265     F      Geneva IL US           1:45:26.49 
5     Laura McDonough    1004 57  267     F      Anchorage AK US        1:45:40.47 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Laura Kennedy   822  60  177     F      Lake Forest IL US  1:40:06.98 
2     Amber Crowley   406  60  239     F      naples FL US       1:43:54.48 
3     Susan Milligan  1055 60  429     F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:52:56.94 
4     Linda Moseley   1082 60  470     F      Naples FL US       1:54:26.55 
5     Alison Suckling 1515 62  479     F      Venice FL US       1:54:54.22 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Buteena Pfeffer 1207 69  566     F      Venice FL US      1:58:04.47 
2     Janet Parkinson 1174 65  636     F      Portsmouth NH US  1:59:42.70 
3     Nan Henderson   695  66  662     F      Naples FL US      2:00:38.59 
4     Diane Stoneking 1504 69  732     F      Minneapolis MN US 2:04:11.28 
5     Kathy Curtis    417  69  1001    F      Naples FL US      2:17:19.33 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Lee Saltonstall   2073 70  833     F      Naples FL US        2:08:43.25 
2     Bobbe Greenberg   633  71  870     F      Highland Park IL US 2:10:54.26 
3     Maria Lamb        870  70  943     F      Marco Island FL US  2:14:20.24 
4     Peg Radtke        1253 70  1037    F      Wittenberg WI US    2:19:51.83 
5     Patricia Brinkman 263  71  1160    F      Muncie IN US        2:29:01.53 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Carol Musser 1102 77  1353    F      Naples FL US      3:04:12.27 
2     Faye Goldin  613  76  1367    F      miami beach FL US 3:11:48.57 

Embed Code