Naples Daily News Half Marathon

Sun January 19, 2020 Naples, FL US 34102 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Division Division  
                                                                               Time      Time            Place              
===== ==== ========================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== ======== ========= 
1     1    Tyler McCandless          M      Boulder              CO    US      1:04:17.8 1:04:17.8 4:54  1        M Overall 
2     5    Joseph Whelan             M      Spring Branch        TX    US      1:05:31.0 1:05:31.0 5:00  2        M Overall 
3     6    Mizael Carrera            M      Albuquerque          NM    US      1:07:19.5 1:07:19.5 5:08  3        M Overall 
4     3    Austin Richmond           M      Babson Park          FL    US      1:07:55.4 1:07:55.4 5:11  4        M Overall 
5     13   Argeo Cruz                M      Immokalee            FL    US      1:08:41.0 1:08:41.0 5:15  5        M Overall 
6     14   Daniel Kirwa              M      Gibsonton            FL    US      1:13:13.6 1:13:13.6 5:35  1        M 30-34   
7     772  Greg Hutson               M      Saint Louis          MO    US      1:13:40.2 1:13:40.2 5:37  2        M 30-34   
8     478  Jeff Dill                 M      Niagara Falls        ON    CA      1:14:16.2 1:14:16.2 5:40  1        M 25-29   
9     19   Bryan Huberty             M      Miami Beach          FL    US      1:14:41.8 1:14:41.8 5:42  1        M Master  
10    849  David Kerschner           M      Old Town             ME    US      1:15:11.0 1:15:11.0 5:44  3        M 30-34   
11    983  ELLIOTT Mason             M      Miami                FL    US      1:15:13.1 1:15:13.1 5:45  2        M Master  
12    158  Mitchell Arnold           M      Bradenton            FL    US      1:15:30.0 1:15:29.9 5:46  1        M 19-24   
13    295  Hugh Brittenham           M      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:16:21.2 1:16:18.2 5:49  1        M 13-18   
14    4    Lindsey Scherf            F      San Francisco        CA    US      1:16:41.7 1:16:41.7 5:51  1        F Overall 
15    2    Stephanie Pezzullo        F      Ocala                FL    US      1:17:19.4 1:17:19.4 5:54  2        F Overall 
16    22   Aaron Usher               M      Cadillac             MI    US      1:18:03.5 1:18:03.5 5:58  3        M Master  
17    8    Amy Regan                 F      Lenexa               KS    US      1:18:38.8 1:18:38.8 6:00  3        F Overall 
18    715  Tyler Heath               M      Wellington           FL    US      1:18:51.6 1:18:50.6 6:01  2        M 19-24   
19    1691 Graham Pimentel           M      Naples               FL    US      1:18:52.2 1:18:52.1 6:01  3        M 19-24   
20    20   Hakan Eriksson            M      Malung                     SE      1:19:06.5 1:19:06.5 6:02  1        M Grandma 
21    24   Orinthal Striggles        M      Columbia             SC    US      1:21:02.9 1:21:02.9 6:11  1        M 40-44   
22    1196 Carolina Pena             F      New York             NY    US      1:21:04.0 1:21:04.0 6:11  4        F Overall 
23    11   Shawanna White            F      Columbia             SC    US      1:21:14.8 1:21:14.8 6:12  5        F Overall 
                                                                                                         1        F 35-39   
24    12   Jeanne Mack               F      Brooklyn             NY    US      1:21:37.7 1:21:35.7 6:14  1        F 25-29   
25    171  Alex Bagby                M      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:23:08.2 1:23:01.5 6:20  2        M 13-18   
26    287  Jarrod Brennet            M      Mount Rainier        MD    US      1:23:20.7 1:23:18.9 6:22  2        M 25-29   
27    1623 Steve Wilcox              M      Oldsmar              FL    US      1:23:23.0 1:23:22.1 6:22  1        M 45-49   
28    393  Scott Colton              M      Riviera Beach        FL    US      1:23:32.5 1:23:32.5 6:23  2        M Grandma 
29    1010 Michael McHugh            M      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:23:50.8 1:23:50.8 6:24  1        M 50-54   
30    1219 Ben Pignatone             M      Estero               FL    US      1:24:04.4 1:24:03.4 6:25  4        M 30-34   
31    624  Liam Gayter               M      Lake Forest          IL    US      1:24:26.0 1:24:24.0 6:27  4        M 19-24   
32    21   Lyubov Denisova           F      Gainesville          FL    US      1:24:38.5 1:24:38.5 6:28  1        F Master  
33    1072 Steve Monks               M      North Palm Beach     FL    US      1:24:45.0 1:24:43.8 6:28  1        M 55-59   
34    1760 Christopher Wolf          M                                         1:25:04.6 1:25:04.6 6:30  5        M 30-34   
35    18   Sonja Friend-Uhl          F      Boca Raton           FL    US      1:25:18.7 1:25:18.7 6:31  2        F Master  
36    526  Eric Eickhof              M      Minneapolis          MN    US      1:25:31.5 1:25:18.8 6:31  3        M 25-29   
37    1165 Brandon Palomino          M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      1:25:38.7 1:25:32.9 6:32  3        M 13-18   
38    458  Patrick Deighan           M      birmingham           MI    US      1:25:59.7 1:25:58.9 6:34  2        M 50-54   
39    1715 David Ervin               M      Naples               FL    US      1:26:09.1 1:26:07.6 6:34  5        M 19-24   
40    410  Oscar Corredor            M      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:26:24.6 1:26:23.0 6:36  6        M 30-34   
41    753  MICHAEL HOLLANDER         M      Coconut Creek        FL    US      1:26:52.8 1:26:50.9 6:38  3        M 50-54   
42    1746 Andrew Darqui             M      Tamarac              FL    US      1:27:17.6 1:27:17.6 6:40  1        M 35-39   
43    210  Danny Beard               M      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:27:25.7 1:27:22.2 6:40  2        M 35-39   
44    540  Micah Evans               M      Naples               FL    US      1:27:47.2 1:27:44.3 6:42  4        M 13-18   
45    1279 Chris Reynolds            M      Naples               FL    US      1:28:05.2 1:28:05.1 6:43  5        M 13-18   
46    107  Gregory Adman             M      Cape Coral           FL    US      1:28:19.7 1:28:16.9 6:44  2        M 40-44   
47    27   Terri Rejimbal            F      Tampa                FL    US      1:28:24.7 1:28:24.7 6:45  3        F Master  
48    669  Alan Groudle              M      Lewiston             ME    US      1:29:00.9 1:28:55.9 6:47  3        M 35-39   
49    867  Gabriel Kohn              M      Naples               FL    US      1:29:09.0 1:29:07.7 6:48  2        M 45-49   
50    142  Eric Anderson             M      Naples               FL    US      1:30:02.6 1:29:45.6 6:51  4        M 25-29   
51    293  Claudia Brinkruff         F      Greenfield           IN    US      1:30:06.4 1:29:53.5 6:52  1        F 40-44   
52    1311 Travis Rogen              M      Boston               MA    US      1:30:02.7 1:29:59.3 6:52  7        M 30-34   
53    313  Ryan Burgess              M      Towson               MD    US      1:30:23.9 1:30:22.7 6:54  4        M 35-39   
54    1695 Massimiliano Dickson      M      Naples               FL    US      1:31:01.2 1:30:59.3 6:57  6        M 19-24   
55    874  Zack Kraev                M      Boca Raton           FL    US      1:31:19.6 1:31:19.6 6:58  3        M 45-49   
56    1314 Brett Romano Ely          F      Bonita Springs       FL    US      1:31:23.2 1:31:20.8 6:58  1        F 35-39   
57    1404 EDWARD SLOVENKAY          M      Cleveland            OH    US      1:31:30.4 1:31:24.6 6:59  4        M 45-49   
58    1297 Brian Robinson            M      Estero               FL    US      1:31:34.9 1:31:25.7 6:59  6        M 13-18   
59    834  Tom Keenan                M      Natick               MA    US      1:31:41.6 1:31:34.6 6:59  5        M 45-49   
60    214  Wisnick Beauplan          M      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:31:40.4 1:31:37.7 7:00  3        M 40-44   
61    1541 William Valenti           M      fort myers           FL    US      1:31:44.0 1:31:38.5 7:00  6        M 45-49   
62    627  Avery Geerlings           M      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:31:54.9 1:31:48.8 7:01  7        M 13-18   
63    1735 Colton Tucker             M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      1:32:00.5 1:31:53.9 7:01  8        M 13-18   
64    428  Brian Cummins             M      Cortland             NY    US      1:31:56.3 1:31:56.3 7:01  1        M Senior  
65    465  George Denove             M      Naples               FL    US      1:32:00.6 1:31:57.7 7:01  7        M 19-24   
66    691  Steven Handley            M      Wellington           OH    US      1:32:04.9 1:32:01.8 7:02  7        M 45-49   
67    882  Paul Kusek                M      Naples               FL    US      1:32:06.5 1:32:06.5 7:02  2        M Senior  
68    779  Steven Iannaccone         M      Naples               FL    US      1:32:20.0 1:32:08.7 7:02  8        M 30-34   
69    1753 Jon Williams              M      Cape Coral           FL    US      1:32:14.0 1:32:12.8 7:02  4        M 50-54   
70    134  Andrew Amendola           M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      1:32:23.6 1:32:20.4 7:03  5        M 25-29   
71    186  Peter Barbera             M      Wakefield            RI    US      1:32:40.4 1:32:27.0 7:03  1        M 60-64   
72    1457 Mitchell Story            M      Brooklyn             NY    US      1:32:33.7 1:32:27.4 7:03  9        M 30-34   
73    616  Alexandra Gardino         F      Naples               FL    US      1:32:28.5 1:32:28.5 7:04  1        F 30-34   
74    1673 John Miller               M      North Fort Myers     FL    US      1:32:40.9 1:32:29.2 7:04  5        M 35-39   
75    361  Will Caswell              M      North Fort Myers     FL    US      1:32:40.7 1:32:35.6 7:04  8        M 19-24   
76    128  Mark Amato                M      Cape Coral           FL    US      1:32:49.5 1:32:43.3 7:05  4        M 40-44   
77    1190 Billy Pearlman            M      Roanoke              VA    US      1:32:44.5 1:32:44.4 7:05  2        M 55-59   
78    580  Kim Foley                 F      New York             NY    US      1:32:55.1 1:32:48.3 7:05  2        F 30-34   
79    603  Ismael Galicia            M      Riverview            FL    US      1:32:55.0 1:32:52.9 7:05  6        M 35-39   
80    1493 Mark Tasson               M      Cooper City          FL    US      1:33:09.7 1:32:56.1 7:06  10       M 30-34   
81    1603 NAJI WEHBE                M      Boca Raton           FL    US      1:33:05.1 1:33:01.0 7:06  5        M 40-44   
82    875  Kyle Krafft               M      Naples               FL    US      1:33:03.0 1:33:02.9 7:06  7        M 35-39   
83    286  James Brennan             M      Westfield            IN    US      1:33:12.3 1:33:06.8 7:06  8        M 35-39   
84    442  Christopher Daniele       M      Punta Gorda          FL    US      1:33:16.4 1:33:13.5 7:07  9        M 19-24   
85    365  Matthew Cevallos          M      Naples               FL    US      1:33:14.7 1:33:14.7 7:07  6        M 25-29   
86    271  Cameron Bowling           M      Naples               FL    US      1:33:25.7 1:33:18.0 7:07  9        M 13-18   
87    192  Bryan Barkley             M      Lexington            MI    US      1:33:20.9 1:33:18.3 7:07  8        M 45-49   
88    1627 Robert Williams           M      Naples               FL    US      1:33:28.5 1:33:18.5 7:07  9        M 45-49   
89    656  Daniel Gonter             M      Sewickley            PA    US      1:33:27.6 1:33:19.4 7:07  6        M 40-44   
90    771  Donald Hutson             M      Naples               FL    US      1:33:24.9 1:33:23.3 7:08  2        M 60-64   
91    325  Chris Cajolet             M      West Tisbury         MA    US      1:33:36.7 1:33:30.5 7:08  5        M 50-54   
92    276  Joseph Brady              M      Brooklyn             NY    US      1:33:41.2 1:33:34.1 7:09  10       M 45-49   
93    655  Luis Gomez                M      Naples               FL    US      1:33:40.7 1:33:38.2 7:09  11       M 45-49   
94    28   Terry Mccluskey           M      Vienna               OH    US      1:33:45.6 1:33:43.5 7:09  1        M 70-74   
95    1662 Sara Yoder                F      Cedar Falls          IA    US      1:33:51.3 1:33:45.5 7:09  2        F 35-39   
96    748  Alex Hinebaugh            M      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:33:57.5 1:33:48.6 7:10  7        M 25-29   
97    1172 Meg Paresky               F      Boston               MA    US      1:34:07.7 1:33:59.6 7:11  2        F 25-29   
98    1726 Jackson Pope              M      Naples               FL    US      1:34:28.9 1:34:10.7 7:11  10       M 13-18   
99    633  Paul Giannobile           M      Minnetonka           MN    US      1:34:23.2 1:34:14.3 7:12  3        M 55-59   
100   1240 Bryan Prushinski          M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:34:23.7 1:34:21.2 7:12  12       M 45-49   
101   253  Ted Blankenship           M      Naples               FL    US      1:34:39.1 1:34:29.6 7:13  6        M 50-54   
102   689  Robert Hammond            M      Sarasota             FL    US      1:34:43.8 1:34:37.3 7:13  4        M 55-59   
103   688  Mike Hammersley           M      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:34:56.4 1:34:43.8 7:14  7        M 40-44   
104   1458 Brett Straubinger         M      Sunbury              OH    US      1:35:17.3 1:35:15.6 7:16  11       M 13-18   
105   1420 Erik Soerensen            M      Vaerloese                  DK      1:35:20.5 1:35:16.0 7:16  13       M 45-49   
106   1761 Ali Oppel                 F      Indianpolis          IN    US      1:35:27.8 1:35:17.4 7:16  1        F 19-24   
107   1164 Mo Palmer                 F      Naples               FL    US      1:35:27.3 1:35:24.3 7:17  1        F 13-18   
108   693  Jessica Hanley            F      Valrico              FL    US      1:35:39.6 1:35:30.1 7:17  2        F 19-24   
109   712  Steve Heagy               M      Lansdale             PA    US      1:35:43.8 1:35:35.7 7:18  9        M 35-39   
110   711  Jen Heagy                 F      Lansdale             PA    US      1:35:44.0 1:35:36.0 7:18  3        F 35-39   
111   1275 Anthony Renda             M      Naples               FL    US      1:35:39.9 1:35:37.6 7:18  14       M 45-49   
112   1153 Joshua Ostler             M      Naples               FL    US      1:36:16.4 1:35:38.3 7:18  12       M 13-18   
113   1142 Jared Olitsky             M      Ft. Myers            FL    US      1:35:50.1 1:35:40.2 7:18  13       M 13-18   
114   250  Larry Black               M      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:35:55.7 1:35:50.4 7:19  3        M 60-64   
115   1626 Devin Williams            M      Naples               FL    US      1:36:25.0 1:36:15.8 7:21  14       M 13-18   
116   1273 Riley Reiter              M      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:36:34.8 1:36:28.1 7:22  15       M 13-18   
117   280  Michael Bravo             M      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:36:51.5 1:36:46.0 7:23  5        M 55-59   
118   1401 David Sissman             M      Naples               FL    US      1:37:00.5 1:36:49.1 7:23  8        M 40-44   
119   173  Meghan Bailey             F      Naples               FL    US      1:37:00.7 1:36:56.0 7:24  2        F 40-44   
120   312  Jim Burgasser             M      Tampa                FL    US      1:37:07.6 1:37:04.9 7:25  15       M 45-49   
121   1235 Ronald Prabucki           M      Lockport             NY    US      1:37:15.4 1:37:07.3 7:25  6        M 55-59   
122   1633 Derek Wimmer              M      Naples               FL    US      1:37:10.6 1:37:09.5 7:25  16       M 45-49   
123   763  Erin Howe                 F      Naples               FL    US      1:37:29.0 1:37:19.9 7:26  4        F 35-39   
124   1161 Edwin Pacheco             M      Naples               FL    US      1:37:29.5 1:37:25.3 7:26  9        M 40-44   
125   152  Carlo Arabian             M      Boulder              CO    US      1:37:45.7 1:37:38.2 7:27  7        M 50-54   
126   1212 Sean Pham                 M      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:37:44.0 1:37:40.3 7:27  11       M 30-34   
127   1658 David Yanzer              M      Naples               FL    US      1:37:58.3 1:37:48.3 7:28  10       M 35-39   
128   620  Adam Garlock              M      Naples               FL    US      1:37:56.9 1:37:53.0 7:28  12       M 30-34   
129   1148 Jerry Orange              M      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:38:11.1 1:38:00.6 7:29  1        M 65-69   
130   272  Andrew Bowser             M      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:38:28.3 1:38:18.7 7:30  10       M 19-24   
131   1245 Craig Pulling             M      Madison              OH    US      1:38:41.8 1:38:37.0 7:32  8        M 50-54   
132   1284 Jeannie Rice              F      Mentor               OH    US      1:38:41.9 1:38:41.9 7:32  1        F Grandma 
133   1523 Erva Trotter              M      Naples               FL    US      1:38:51.6 1:38:50.5 7:33  13       M 30-34   
134   1477 Anders Svensson           M      Kungalv                    SE      1:39:10.7 1:39:05.5 7:34  10       M 40-44   
135   360  Emily Casto               F      Naples               FL    US      1:39:19.8 1:39:07.9 7:34  5        F 35-39   
136   294  James Brinkruff           M      Greenfield           IN    US      1:39:48.6 1:39:10.0 7:34  11       M 40-44   
137   1471 Jon Sullivan              M      Bidwell              OH    US      1:39:20.7 1:39:15.7 7:35  4        M 60-64   
138   918  Rachel Lee                F      Cape Coral           FL    US      1:39:39.3 1:39:34.1 7:36  1        F 45-49   
139   817  Michal Kadera             M      Prague                     CZ      1:39:49.8 1:39:35.1 7:36  12       M 40-44   
140   1551 Edison Vasquez            M      Naples               FL    US      1:40:43.4 1:39:35.1 7:36  14       M 30-34   
141   894  Timothy Landry            M      Naples               FL    US      1:39:58.5 1:39:41.3 7:37  8        M 25-29   
142   1377 Nirav Shah                M      Oak Brook            IL    US      1:39:53.3 1:39:53.3 7:38  13       M 40-44   
143   284  Sara Breault              F      Bonita Springs       FL    US      1:39:56.8 1:39:53.4 7:38  3        F 30-34   
144   1096 Michelle Mueller          F      Fort Collins         CO    US      1:39:55.8 1:39:55.8 7:38  2        F Grandma 
145   1341 Steve Santana             M      Fort Collins         CO    US      1:40:02.9 1:39:56.8 7:38  2        M 65-69   
146   662  John Goodwin              M      Andover              MA    US      1:40:25.3 1:40:12.1 7:39  5        M 60-64   
147   319  SERGEJ BUSHKO             M      Estero               FL    US      1:40:59.4 1:40:14.2 7:39  15       M 30-34   
148   1480 annelisa swiersz          F      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:40:17.7 1:40:15.1 7:39  2        F 13-18   
149   234  Jeffrey Bernardy          M      Boulder              CO    US      1:40:35.8 1:40:23.5 7:40  7        M 55-59   
150   1257 rene ramirez              M      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:40:45.5 1:40:24.8 7:40  14       M 40-44   
151   1615 Frederic Whiteside        M      Rock Island          IL    US      1:40:31.7 1:40:28.1 7:40  3        M 65-69   
152   470  Brian Devitt              M      Dublin                     IE      1:41:22.5 1:40:37.1 7:41  15       M 40-44   
153   642  Alfred Gitu               M      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:40:59.2 1:40:41.3 7:41  17       M 45-49   
154   1336 Mark Salgat               M      Traverse City        MI    US      1:40:49.4 1:40:43.4 7:41  8        M 55-59   
155   233  Julie Berling             F      Venice               FL    US      1:41:04.3 1:40:53.0 7:42  1        F 50-54   
156   816  Juan Jurado               M      Memphis              TN    US      1:41:15.0 1:40:53.8 7:42  16       M 40-44   
157   30   Albert Wieringa           M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:41:18.9 1:41:15.6 7:44  2        M 70-74   
158   1396 John Singelais            M      Temple               NH    US      1:41:36.0 1:41:17.2 7:44  9        M 55-59   
159   1499 Cristina Tazza            F      New York             NY    US      1:41:58.1 1:41:25.2 7:45  4        F 30-34   
160   1087 Kinfay Moroti             M      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:41:51.6 1:41:25.5 7:45  18       M 45-49   
161   846  Tim Kennedy               M      Downers Grove        IL    US      1:41:55.7 1:41:31.6 7:45  9        M 50-54   
162   819  Timothy Kaja              M      Naples               FL    US      1:41:41.1 1:41:37.0 7:45  10       M 55-59   
163   935  Emily Lobaugh             F      Naples               FL    US      1:42:53.4 1:41:38.7 7:46  5        F 30-34   
164   1364 Josh Schwam               M      New York             NY    US      1:41:48.2 1:41:40.1 7:46  16       M 13-18   
165   1566 Paul Vogt                 M      Naples               FL    US      1:41:58.6 1:41:47.5 7:46  19       M 45-49   
166   827  Alisa Kasprzak            F      Birmingham           MI    US      1:42:45.7 1:41:50.2 7:46  6        F 35-39   
167   472  Tim DeVries               M      Naples               FL    US      1:42:25.9 1:42:07.7 7:48  17       M 40-44   
168   1313 Raul Rojas                M      Estero               FL    US      1:42:13.7 1:42:07.9 7:48  11       M 55-59   
169   1663 Eric Zajac                M      Naples               FL    US      1:42:30.7 1:42:11.4 7:48  16       M 30-34   
170   1384 DAMIAN SHERLING           M      Indianapolis         IN    US      1:42:35.3 1:42:28.0 7:49  20       M 45-49   
171   1057 theresa mitchell          F      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:42:57.5 1:42:31.2 7:50  2        F 50-54   
172   466  Pete Denove               M      Naples               FL    US      1:42:35.6 1:42:32.8 7:50  12       M 55-59   
173   1239 Michael Provost           M      Gainesville          FL    US      1:43:03.6 1:42:43.7 7:51  11       M 35-39   
174   956  Ashley Lykins             F      Duluth               MN    US      1:43:10.8 1:42:49.5 7:51  7        F 35-39   
175   1672 Ed Zylka                  M      S Burlington         VT    US      1:43:09.4 1:42:50.1 7:51  13       M 55-59   
176   844  Laura Kennedy             F      Lake Forest          IL    US      1:42:52.6 1:42:52.6 7:51  1        F Senior  
177   829  Jamie Kauffold            F      Bradenton            FL    US      1:43:07.4 1:42:53.9 7:51  3        F 40-44   
178   868  Mark Komanecky            M      Naples               FL    US      1:43:19.4 1:42:59.4 7:52  14       M 55-59   
179   29   Karen Miles               F      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:43:03.7 1:43:03.7 7:52  2        F Senior  
180   1255 Anna Radushka             F      Pompano Beach        FL    US      1:43:14.5 1:43:11.5 7:53  6        F 30-34   
181   814  Kelly Joy                 F      Naples               FL    US      1:43:45.9 1:43:21.4 7:53  4        F 40-44   
182   1536 MAURICIO URBINA           M      Wellington           FL    US      1:43:40.3 1:43:36.4 7:55  21       M 45-49   
183   1294 Leah Robbins              F      Smithtown            NY    US      1:44:02.8 1:43:39.5 7:55  7        F 30-34   
184   1553 Frank Vecchione           M      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:43:48.0 1:43:43.3 7:55  6        M 60-64   
185   362  Heather Catlin            F      Naples               FL    US      1:44:05.5 1:43:44.9 7:55  5        F 40-44   
186   1362 Anthony Schutt            M      Naples               FL    US      1:44:06.2 1:43:47.2 7:55  17       M 30-34   
187   1174 Rex Parker                M      Chicago              IL    US      1:44:25.9 1:43:50.4 7:56  18       M 30-34   
188   1701 Christopher Ippolito      M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      1:44:38.2 1:43:50.8 7:56  19       M 30-34   
189   356  Chris Caruso              M      Henderson            NV    US      1:44:03.2 1:43:56.9 7:56  15       M 55-59   
190   402  Phillip Cooley            M      Detroit              MI    US      1:44:30.3 1:44:00.1 7:56  18       M 40-44   
191   398  Marion Conklin            F      Estero               FL    US      1:44:11.8 1:44:00.6 7:56  1        F 55-59   
192   560  Rob Felden                M      Copley               OH    US      1:44:25.0 1:44:06.7 7:57  16       M 55-59   
193   1146 Grace OMalley             F      Naples               FL    US      1:44:17.2 1:44:07.0 7:57  3        F 13-18   
194   1154 Samantha Ostoich          F      Richmond             VA    US      1:44:31.9 1:44:09.3 7:57  3        F 25-29   
195   112  Isaac Albracht            M      Chatham              IL    US      1:44:59.9 1:44:10.0 7:57  11       M 19-24   
196   382  Justine Cleary            F      Fort Collins         CO    US      1:44:36.4 1:44:15.3 7:58  2        F 45-49   
197   1708 Lauren Bogan              F      Naples               FL    US      1:44:28.9 1:44:19.2 7:58  8        F 30-34   
198   1528 Jerrod Tumbleson          M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      1:44:43.1 1:44:23.8 7:58  12       M 35-39   
199   349  Brooks Carmignani         M      Marco Island         FL    US      1:45:26.5 1:44:30.0 7:59  22       M 45-49   
200   729  Rafael Hervis             M      Naples               FL    US      1:44:46.7 1:44:30.4 7:59  23       M 45-49   
201   288  Blake Briggs              M      Greenwood            IN    US      1:44:32.7 1:44:31.2 7:59  17       M 55-59   
202   390  AMALIO COLON              M      Naples               FL    US      1:44:48.9 1:44:32.2 7:59  19       M 40-44   
203   300  Cooper Browne             M      Naples               FL    US      1:44:53.8 1:44:36.2 7:59  17       M 13-18   
204   1554 luis Velasquez            M      Bradenton            FL    US      1:44:56.4 1:44:40.8 7:59  20       M 40-44   
205   1274 Scott Relf                M      Naples               FL    US      1:44:56.4 1:44:42.0 8:00  18       M 55-59   
206   126  Juan Alvarez              M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      1:45:09.8 1:44:44.7 8:00  13       M 35-39   
207   371  Mario Chaves              M      Alajuela                   CR      1:46:27.5 1:44:45.9 8:00  24       M 45-49   
208   321  Carolyn Butterworth       F      Auburndale           MA    US      1:45:02.4 1:44:58.3 8:01  2        F 55-59   
209   255  Marguerite Bleh           F      Naples               FL    US      1:45:28.9 1:45:06.7 8:01  3        F 19-24   
210   1365 Sara Schwanekamp          F      Cincinnati           OH    US      1:45:29.1 1:45:07.0 8:01  4        F 19-24   
211   1653 Jackie Wynn               F      Naples               FL    US      1:46:22.1 1:45:11.1 8:02  9        F 30-34   
212   1405 Tyler Small               M      North Fort Myers     FL    US      1:45:23.6 1:45:15.5 8:02  20       M 30-34   
213   306  Mark Buckley              M      Naples               FL    US      1:45:31.6 1:45:15.5 8:02  19       M 55-59   
214   601  Jonah Gal                 M      Naples               FL    US      1:45:32.4 1:45:16.7 8:02  18       M 13-18   
215   1242 Liz Psota                 F      Naples               FL    US      1:45:58.0 1:45:33.6 8:03  8        F 35-39   
216   783  Stephen Ippolito          M      Naples               FL    US      1:46:24.0 1:45:36.3 8:04  9        M 25-29   
217   617  Allan Gardner             M      Lake Worth           FL    US      1:45:46.2 1:45:42.5 8:04  10       M 50-54   
218   1246 Denise Pulling            F      Madison              OH    US      1:45:47.7 1:45:42.5 8:04  3        F 50-54   
219   1617 Scott Whittle             M      Mansfield            MA    US      1:46:11.5 1:45:53.3 8:05  14       M 35-39   
220   798  Mads Johansen             M      Naples               FL    US      1:46:17.4 1:45:56.8 8:05  10       M 25-29   
221   645  Jim Glendon               M      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:46:19.1 1:45:57.8 8:05  3        M 70-74   
222   1355 Jonathan Schmidt          M      Naples               FL    US      1:47:24.2 1:46:08.1 8:06  21       M 30-34   
223   1259 Janne Rand                F      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      1:46:15.7 1:46:11.0 8:06  10       F 30-34   
224   589  Beth Frauenshuh           F      Excelsior            MN    US      1:47:09.2 1:46:14.3 8:07  9        F 35-39   
225   925  Anne Leners               F      Naples               FL    US      1:46:47.7 1:46:14.9 8:07  5        F 19-24   
226   106  Lally Adams               F      Ooltewah             TN    US      1:46:39.4 1:46:21.0 8:07  10       F 35-39   
227   958  BRIAN LYNN                M      coral springs        FL    US      1:46:45.7 1:46:30.4 8:08  21       M 40-44   
228   996  Amy May                   F      Brooklyn             NY    US      1:46:37.8 1:46:30.5 8:08  3        F 45-49   
229   430  Colleen Cummins           F      Houston              TX    US      1:46:39.1 1:46:31.9 8:08  6        F 40-44   
230   562  Valerie Ferrara           F      Chicago              IL    US      1:47:53.2 1:46:32.1 8:08  4        F 25-29   
231   299  Shawn Brown               F      Baltimore            MD    US      1:47:53.1 1:46:38.9 8:08  11       F 35-39   
232   863  Molly Knapp               F      Westfield            IN    US      1:47:14.8 1:46:43.7 8:09  7        F 40-44   
233   1271 Mallory Reinoso           F      Naples               FL    US      1:47:25.0 1:46:51.3 8:09  11       F 30-34   
234   1473 Bradley Sundick           M      Minneapolis          MN    US      1:47:31.0 1:46:58.8 8:10  15       M 35-39   
235   154  Jorge Aristizabal         M      Naples               FL    US      1:48:24.4 1:47:00.6 8:10  25       M 45-49   
236   1739 Robert Dietz              M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      1:47:14.8 1:47:09.6 8:11  20       M 55-59   
237   649  Chelsea Godwin            F      Naples               FL    US      1:47:21.7 1:47:19.1 8:12  12       F 30-34   
238   885  Johana L. Cruz            F      Bradenton            FL    US      1:47:34.9 1:47:20.2 8:12  8        F 40-44   
239   1387 David Shorr               M      Naples               FL    US      1:47:45.6 1:47:23.9 8:12  21       M 55-59   
240   103  Ken Abrams                M      North Kingstown      RI    US      1:47:47.3 1:47:25.7 8:12  7        M 60-64   
241   1456 Kevin Story               M      New York             NY    US      1:48:28.3 1:47:28.5 8:12  22       M 30-34   
242   1466 Michael Suchan            M      Cape Coral           FL    US      1:47:46.5 1:47:34.3 8:13  22       M 40-44   
243   1024 Logan Meester             M      Marco Island         FL    US      1:47:59.3 1:47:47.2 8:14  16       M 35-39   
244   755  Madison Hood              F      Estero               FL    US      1:47:54.1 1:47:48.6 8:14  4        F 13-18   
245   310  Michael Bumpus            M      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:47:54.1 1:47:48.7 8:14  11       M 25-29   
246   795  John Jerome               M      Temple Terrace       FL    US      1:47:58.7 1:47:55.5 8:14  4        M 70-74   
247   1654 Sarah Wynn                F      New York             NY    US      1:48:56.1 1:48:01.9 8:15  13       F 30-34   
248   486  Daniel Dix                M      Ave Maria            FL    US      1:48:31.0 1:48:12.6 8:16  26       M 45-49   
249   525  Alli Eickhof              F      Minneapolis          MN    US      1:48:33.8 1:48:18.0 8:16  14       F 30-34   
250   1231 Greg Pottebaum            M      Mason                OH    US      1:48:46.4 1:48:21.4 8:16  17       M 35-39   
251   548  Aled Fain                 M      Yorktown             VA    US      1:49:44.5 1:48:22.3 8:16  12       M 25-29   
252   695  Jackie Harder             F      Carmel               IN    US      1:48:38.3 1:48:23.2 8:16  4        F 50-54   
253   595  Scott Frost               M      Naples               FL    US      1:49:08.3 1:48:23.6 8:16  11       M 50-54   
254   903  Maria LaVan               F      Chardon              OH    US      1:48:52.7 1:48:24.4 8:17  5        F 50-54   
255   1316 Jeff Rose                 M      Naples               FL    US      1:48:49.6 1:48:30.4 8:17  12       M 19-24   
256   162  Robert Auston             M      Denver               CO    US      1:48:57.1 1:48:34.6 8:17  23       M 40-44   
257   260  Jeff Boes                 M      Jupiter              FL    US      1:49:00.4 1:48:37.3 8:18  12       M 50-54   
258   837  Brian Keintz              M      Delray Beach         FL    US      1:49:32.0 1:48:41.1 8:18  13       M 50-54   
259   370  Magali Chauvin            F      Naples               FL    US      1:49:29.9 1:48:55.3 8:19  15       F 30-34   
260   438  Cristian Damian           M      Estero               FL    US      1:50:06.7 1:49:00.7 8:19  27       M 45-49   
261   1513 Christina Tolon           F      Plantation           FL    US      1:49:33.2 1:49:05.7 8:20  4        F 45-49   
262   155  Andres Ariza              M      Lehigh Acres         FL    US      1:49:26.6 1:49:06.6 8:20  18       M 35-39   
263   927  Jerry Lepinske            M      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:49:24.8 1:49:08.1 8:20  28       M 45-49   
264   1277 Debbie Rex                F      Naples               FL    US      1:49:36.4 1:49:08.6 8:20  5        F 45-49   
265   1539 Antonella Valencia        F      Gainesville          FL    US      1:49:56.8 1:49:09.3 8:20  6        F 19-24   
266   643  Carmella Giulitto         F      Naples               FL    US      1:49:44.7 1:49:14.6 8:20  3        F 55-59   
267   122  Jake Allen                M      South Lyon           MI    US      1:49:51.6 1:49:15.3 8:20  13       M 19-24   
268   1685 Carlos Acuna              M      Naples               FL    US      1:50:15.8 1:49:15.6 8:20  22       M 55-59   
269   1191 Arthur Pearson            M      Richmondville        NY    US      1:49:35.9 1:49:16.2 8:20  23       M 55-59   
270   564  Brian Ferrell             M      Carmel               IN    US      1:49:52.0 1:49:22.4 8:21  24       M 55-59   
271   630  Susan Gergas              F      Naples               FL    US      1:50:36.4 1:49:25.7 8:21  6        F 45-49   
272   385  Stuart Cochrane           M      NAPLES               FL    US      1:49:37.3 1:49:31.5 8:22  29       M 45-49   
273   1213 Patrick Philbin           M      Naples               FL    US      1:50:35.8 1:49:31.6 8:22  25       M 55-59   
274   1574 Tammy Wagner              F      De Pere              WI    US      1:50:10.4 1:49:32.5 8:22  7        F 45-49   
275   1545 Albert Van Der Schans     M      Marco Island         FL    US      1:50:03.2 1:49:32.5 8:22  4        M 65-69   
276   597  O Fuentes                 F      Cape Coral           FL    US      1:49:40.3 1:49:34.2 8:22  4        F 55-59   
277   1675 Roger Walker              M      Marco Island         FL    US      1:50:01.0 1:49:37.1 8:22  26       M 55-59   
278   1328 Alan Rust                 M      New Hartford         NY    US      1:49:55.5 1:49:46.1 8:23  27       M 55-59   
279   1372 Romaine Seguin            F      Miami                FL    US      1:49:50.8 1:49:46.4 8:23  5        F 55-59   
280   477  Darren DiFilippo          M      Naples               FL    US      1:50:14.4 1:49:49.0 8:23  23       M 30-34   
281   951  steven lutz               M      Naples               FL    US      1:50:22.7 1:49:49.3 8:23  14       M 50-54   
282   654  ALEJANDRO GOMEZ           M      Naples               FL    US      1:50:21.0 1:49:55.4 8:23  19       M 35-39   
283   1295 Lori Robbins              F      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:50:12.2 1:50:00.6 8:24  16       F 30-34   
284   147  Bruce Andrews             M      BROOKLYN             MI    US      1:50:10.6 1:50:04.0 8:24  5        M 70-74   
285   502  Markus Droescher          M      Naples               FL    US      1:50:48.7 1:50:05.3 8:24  24       M 30-34   
286   1643 Greg Wolpert              M      Naples               FL    US      1:50:47.0 1:50:06.3 8:24  8        M 60-64   
287   270  Kalee Bowen               F      Naples               FL    US      1:50:53.9 1:50:21.7 8:25  9        F 40-44   
288   1345 Todd Saunders             M      Naples               FL    US      1:50:50.8 1:50:25.5 8:26  20       M 35-39   
289   1145 Andrew Olson              M      The Villages         FL    US      1:52:21.4 1:50:27.4 8:26  25       M 30-34   
290   400  Jacqueline Conrecode      F      Naples               FL    US      1:50:38.9 1:50:30.0 8:26  6        F 50-54   
291   797  Sayer Ji                  M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      1:51:29.2 1:50:36.5 8:27  30       M 45-49   
292   1393 Ammie Silvestri           F      Naples               FL    US      1:51:08.0 1:50:36.8 8:27  7        F 50-54   
293   1747 Dave Fuhs                 M      Jasper               IN    US      1:50:52.0 1:50:38.8 8:27  5        M 65-69   
294   750  Samir Hoballah            M      Naples               FL    US      1:50:45.0 1:50:42.5 8:27  24       M 40-44   
295   1136 Maria O'Malley            F      Naples               FL    US      1:50:57.0 1:50:46.7 8:27  5        F 13-18   
296   1264 Taylor Reagan             F      Dumont               NJ    US      1:51:04.0 1:50:47.6 8:27  7        F 19-24   
297   1049 Gary Milligan             M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      1:51:16.2 1:50:53.2 8:28  6        M 65-69   
298   1734 Amy Sanislo               F      Naples               FL    US      1:51:12.3 1:51:01.9 8:29  8        F 45-49   
299   1302 Sabrina Robinson          F      Winter Springs       FL    US      1:51:13.7 1:51:03.5 8:29  5        F 25-29   
300   1418 Dan Snow                  M      Naples               FL    US      1:51:18.0 1:51:08.8 8:29  21       M 35-39   
301   1076 Charlie Moore             M      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:51:19.5 1:51:15.9 8:30  28       M 55-59   
302   937  Dan Lockhart              M      Naples               FL    US      1:52:25.1 1:51:16.2 8:30  22       M 35-39   
303   1374 Samantha Senkarik         F      Naples               FL    US      1:51:41.9 1:51:18.7 8:30  10       F 40-44   
304   872  Nellie Kosola             F      Naples               FL    US      1:51:24.5 1:51:20.5 8:30  6        F 25-29   
305   537  Ted Etheridge             M      E. Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:51:35.6 1:51:23.5 8:30  7        M 65-69   
306   417  Megan cozzetto            F      Naples               FL    US      1:52:25.1 1:51:30.6 8:31  12       F 35-39   
307   1488 Susan Takacs              F      Naples               FL    US      1:51:56.6 1:51:30.7 8:31  9        F 45-49   
308   346  PAUL CARLIN               M      Indianapolis         IN    US      1:51:36.7 1:51:31.4 8:31  6        M 70-74   
309   1081 Kelly Moran               F      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:53:10.4 1:51:34.1 8:31  11       F 40-44   
310   1171 Amanda Parbus             F      Naples               FL    US      1:53:10.3 1:51:34.8 8:31  6        F 55-59   
311   202  Linda Bayne               F      Sarasota             FL    US      1:51:48.5 1:51:38.0 8:31  7        F 55-59   
312   1343 Julio Santoyo             M      Naples               FL    US      1:52:27.4 1:51:39.2 8:31  26       M 30-34   
313   443  Elizabeth Daniels         F      New York             NY    US      1:52:46.1 1:51:42.8 8:32  12       F 40-44   
314   1728 Juan Lopez                M      Naples               FL    US      1:52:54.3 1:51:44.6 8:32  14       M 19-24   
315   847  Robert Keough             M      Oak Harbor           WA    US      1:52:02.7 1:51:45.4 8:32  8        M 65-69   
316   608  Jesus Garatejo            M      Naples               FL    US      1:51:57.3 1:51:47.2 8:32  23       M 35-39   
317   149  Melissa Anthony           F      Reddick              FL    US      1:52:16.3 1:51:49.4 8:32  10       F 45-49   
318   720  Howard Helbein            M      Margate              FL    US      1:52:22.6 1:51:50.6 8:32  31       M 45-49   
319   1062 Mary Molloy               F      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:52:44.4 1:51:55.3 8:33  17       F 30-34   
320   1515 Lawrence Tomsic           M      Naples               FL    US      1:52:19.2 1:51:58.1 8:33  9        M 65-69   
321   1741 Jarret Shattuck           M      Franklin             MI    US      1:52:29.3 1:51:59.7 8:33  24       M 35-39   
322   1679 Daniel Bunker             M      Homer                AK    US      1:53:02.9 1:52:02.8 8:33  25       M 40-44   
323   1439 Haydee Staebell           F      Naples               FL    US      1:52:34.3 1:52:24.4 8:35  7        F 25-29   
324   1492 Brian Taschner            M      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:53:27.4 1:52:31.6 8:35  32       M 45-49   
325   218  Teddy Becotte             M      Naples               FL    US      1:52:42.3 1:52:31.7 8:35  19       M 13-18   
326   915  Earl Lee                  M      El Dorado            KS    US      1:53:24.5 1:52:38.1 8:36  15       M 50-54   
327   851  Andrew Kessler            M      San Antonio          TX    US      1:53:53.6 1:52:39.3 8:36  26       M 40-44   
328   1518 Matt Torres               M      Naples               FL    US      1:53:19.3 1:52:45.0 8:36  27       M 30-34   
329   1592 NORM WARD                 M      Elmira               NY    US      1:53:05.5 1:52:45.4 8:36  10       M 65-69   
330   1481 James Sykora              M      Lake Forest          IL    US      1:53:05.4 1:52:47.7 8:37  9        M 60-64   
331   1432 Dan Spencer               M      Naples               FL    US      1:52:56.3 1:52:49.3 8:37  25       M 35-39   
332   930  Christine Lieggi          F      New York             NY    US      1:53:38.5 1:52:56.3 8:37  13       F 40-44   
333   754  Jenny Holloway            F      Hendersonville       NC    US      1:54:26.3 1:53:07.3 8:38  13       F 35-39   
334   1714 Jennie Silk               F      Memphis              TN    US      1:53:26.8 1:53:12.0 8:38  14       F 40-44   
335   1709 Jon Sonne                 M      Naples               FL    US      1:54:10.0 1:53:14.0 8:39  33       M 45-49   
336   858  Becky Klapman             F      Naples               FL    US      1:54:59.2 1:53:17.3 8:39  18       F 30-34   
337   1721 Kate Caputo               F      New York             NY    US      1:54:02.7 1:53:19.4 8:39  8        F 25-29   
338   323  Peter Cabrita             M      Monmouth Junction    NJ    US      1:53:32.4 1:53:20.7 8:39  16       M 50-54   
339   150  John Antuna               M      Wheaton              IL    US      1:54:07.6 1:53:23.5 8:39  29       M 55-59   
340   1326 Wendy Rumford             F      Naples               FL    US      1:53:29.1 1:53:23.8 8:39  8        F 55-59   
341   203  Michael Bazley            M      Naples               FL    US      1:54:39.4 1:53:24.5 8:39  26       M 35-39   
342   263  Jeffery Bond              M      Springfield          IL    US      1:54:44.3 1:53:25.2 8:39  10       M 60-64   
343   1667 Eberle ZIDOR              M      Naples               FL    US      1:53:35.2 1:53:26.2 8:40  28       M 30-34   
344   1116 Kathleen Nemer            F      Saint Louis          MO    US      1:53:46.8 1:53:28.4 8:40  19       F 30-34   
345   714  Lisa Healy                F      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:54:47.5 1:53:29.5 8:40  11       F 45-49   
346   1272 John Reisner              M      Alpha                OH    US      1:54:38.8 1:53:33.5 8:40  30       M 55-59   
347   1359 Stan Schoenewald          M      Naples               FL    US      1:54:59.9 1:53:40.7 8:41  27       M 35-39   
348   808  Monica Johnson            F      Naples               FL    US      1:54:59.9 1:53:40.8 8:41  14       F 35-39   
349   1680 Jonathan Gillette         M      Naples               FL    US      1:54:59.9 1:53:52.5 8:42  17       M 50-54   
350   1527 Jennifer Tullio           F      Bradenton            FL    US      1:54:09.9 1:53:55.2 8:42  12       F 45-49   
351   707  Cindy Hazel               F      Tampa                FL    US      1:54:12.9 1:53:57.6 8:42  13       F 45-49   
352   1248 Andrew Querio             M      Aurora               IL    US      1:54:41.6 1:53:59.2 8:42  18       M 50-54   
353   1614 Thomas White              M      NAPLES               FL    US      1:54:27.0 1:53:59.9 8:42  19       M 50-54   
354   1352 Mike Schiltz              M      Canton               OH    US      1:54:52.6 1:54:02.0 8:42  20       M 50-54   
355   1565 Chad Vogelgesang          M      North Canton         OH    US      1:54:58.9 1:54:08.2 8:43  34       M 45-49   
356   535  Anne Ensor                F      Monkton              MD    US      1:55:27.2 1:54:11.0 8:43  8        F 50-54   
357   188  madison barbini           F      Pompano Beach        FL    US      1:55:02.1 1:54:11.3 8:43  8        F 19-24   
358   836  Chloe Keidaish            F      Miami                FL    US      1:54:16.6 1:54:14.1 8:43  14       F 45-49   
359   1283 Bethany Rice              F      Newmarket            NH    US      1:54:41.7 1:54:15.3 8:43  15       F 35-39   
360   251  Lawrence Blackman         M      Denver               CO    US      1:55:23.0 1:54:15.7 8:43  7        M 70-74   
361   668  Bill Griffin              M      Fishers              IN    US      1:54:24.4 1:54:17.2 8:43  11       M 60-64   
362   552  John Fallis               M      Hagerstown           IN    US      1:55:39.7 1:54:17.8 8:43  8        M 70-74   
363   297  Lillian Brodeur           F      Estero               FL    US      1:54:29.6 1:54:20.8 8:44  6        F 13-18   
364   1058 Tremaine Mitchell         M      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:54:21.6 1:54:21.5 8:44  13       M 25-29   
365   1065 Jackie Moloney            F      Yorktown             VA    US      1:55:45.4 1:54:24.2 8:44  9        F 25-29   
366   553  Rachel Faramo             F      Naples               FL    US      1:55:41.5 1:54:25.4 8:44  16       F 35-39   
367   594  Andy Fritz                M      Naples               FL    US      1:55:04.1 1:54:32.8 8:45  31       M 55-59   
368   1141 Brian Olitsky             M      Ft. Myers            FL    US      1:54:41.7 1:54:33.1 8:45  35       M 45-49   
369   230  Paul Benson               M      Naples               FL    US      1:55:26.5 1:54:33.1 8:45  21       M 50-54   
370   646  Meredith Godfrey          F      Boston               MA    US      1:54:57.0 1:54:36.3 8:45  9        F 19-24   
371   1733 Pedro Angeles             M      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:54:46.8 1:54:36.4 8:45  15       M 19-24   
372   944  John Lovelady             M      Naples               FL    US      1:55:01.7 1:54:41.8 8:45  14       M 25-29   
373   815  Russel Joye               M      Naples               FL    US      1:55:01.9 1:54:42.1 8:45  29       M 30-34   
374   1390 Matthew Sibert            M      Naples               FL    US      1:55:26.9 1:54:49.0 8:46  30       M 30-34   
375   543  Stephen Ewers             M      Naples               FL    US      1:55:27.0 1:54:49.5 8:46  15       M 25-29   
376   1267 Mimi Reeves               F      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      1:55:22.5 1:54:49.9 8:46  9        F 50-54   
377   1236 Jami Price                F      Cape Coral           FL    US      1:55:26.6 1:54:56.0 8:46  10       F 50-54   
378   501  James Driscoll            M      Naples               FL    US      1:55:11.0 1:54:58.0 8:47  12       M 60-64   
379   228  Edward Bennett            M      New York             NY    US      1:55:18.6 1:54:59.2 8:47  32       M 55-59   
380   1159 Lori Ozment               F      Naples               FL    US      1:55:40.7 1:55:03.4 8:47  9        F 55-59   
381   159  Martin Ashoff             M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      1:56:56.0 1:55:04.0 8:47  33       M 55-59   
382   311  Erin Burgasser            F      Tampa                FL    US      1:55:17.2 1:55:08.8 8:47  15       F 45-49   
383   423  Amber Crowley             F      Naples               FL    US      1:55:44.5 1:55:11.0 8:48  1        F 60-64   
384   1186 Jury Paulson              M      Naples               FL    US      1:55:44.8 1:55:12.8 8:48  16       M 25-29   
385   1738 Rafael Paula              M      Naples               FL    US      1:56:21.0 1:55:13.0 8:48  16       M 19-24   
386   1286 Delaney Ridgley           F      Mint Hill            NC    US      1:55:45.8 1:55:13.9 8:48  10       F 25-29   
387   722  Rachel Helton             F      Naples               FL    US      1:55:43.1 1:55:15.9 8:48  11       F 25-29   
388   768  Don Huprich               M      Naples               FL    US      1:56:13.0 1:55:18.1 8:48  13       M 60-64   
389   452  Marty Deacon              F      Waterloo             ON    CA      1:55:25.1 1:55:20.4 8:48  2        F 60-64   
390   205  John Beagle               M      Naples               FL    US      1:55:34.3 1:55:23.6 8:49  36       M 45-49   
391   1452 Joanna Stevens            F      Basking Ridge        NJ    US      1:55:37.0 1:55:25.3 8:49  16       F 45-49   
392   686  Robert Halliday           M      Lincolnshire         IL    US      1:55:44.2 1:55:26.0 8:49  14       M 60-64   
393   1413 Mark Smith                M      Green Bay            WI    US      1:56:04.8 1:55:26.4 8:49  34       M 55-59   
394   1725 Charles Pope              M      Naples               FL    US      1:55:41.6 1:55:29.1 8:49  20       M 13-18   
395   1168 Bradley Pangle            M      Jefferson            GA    US      1:56:41.8 1:55:34.1 8:49  14       M 60-64   
396   1441 Amanda Stanosheck         F      Naples               FL    US      1:56:52.4 1:55:35.5 8:49  15       F 40-44   
397   1158 Don Owens                 M      Naples               FL    US      1:55:46.4 1:55:38.9 8:50  1        M 75-79   
398   168  Joe Azzarone              M      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:56:25.3 1:55:39.1 8:50  32       M 30-34   
399   1092 Chuck Moseley             M      Naples               FL    US      1:55:43.3 1:55:41.9 8:50  15       M 60-64   
400   749  Brian Hirshorn            M      Miami                FL    US      1:58:02.3 1:55:45.1 8:50  37       M 45-49   
401   1209 Sirena Gilmore            F      Naples               FL    US      1:56:22.7 1:55:46.3 8:50  12       F 25-29   
402   387  Katarina Cohen            F      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:56:06.9 1:55:54.9 8:51  20       F 30-34   
403   761  Scott Houseman            M      Carmel               IN    US      1:57:15.9 1:55:55.0 8:51  16       M 60-64   
404   1430 Adam Sparks               M      Naples               FL    US      1:56:49.6 1:55:59.6 8:51  33       M 30-34   
405   1504 Michael Theune            M      Heidenrod            HE    DE      1:56:03.9 1:56:01.2 8:51  22       M 50-54   
406   1758 Jaime Bristow             F      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:57:22.9 1:56:02.9 8:52  17       F 35-39   
407   1713 Andre Theune              M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      1:56:06.2 1:56:03.1 8:52  38       M 45-49   
408   101  John Abatecola            M      Estero               FL    US      1:56:29.0 1:56:07.4 8:52  39       M 45-49   
409   1012 Theodore McHugh           M      Suffern              NY    US      1:56:54.2 1:56:07.8 8:52  34       M 30-34   
410   892  Sarah Landman             F      Coconut Grove        FL    US      1:56:18.9 1:56:08.9 8:52  18       F 35-39   
411   1047 Rex Miller                M      Naples               FL    US      1:57:01.8 1:56:09.6 8:52  27       M 40-44   
412   1423 Terry Sonny               M      Naples               FL    US      1:56:19.3 1:56:10.1 8:52  17       M 60-64   
413   708  Colby Robertson           F      Naples               FL    US      1:56:46.4 1:56:13.1 8:52  21       F 30-34   
414   640  Maddie Giovannelli        F      Grovetown            GA    US      1:57:11.2 1:56:21.1 8:53  13       F 25-29   
415   1705 James Devito              M      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:56:44.8 1:56:21.7 8:53  23       M 50-54   
416   1704 Tara Mills                F      Brookings            SD    US      1:57:26.5 1:56:22.0 8:53  19       F 35-39   
417   1703 Jacob Mills               M      Brookings            SD    US      1:57:26.5 1:56:22.4 8:53  28       M 35-39   
418   1657 Brian Wyss                M      Naples               FL    US      1:57:05.5 1:56:23.4 8:53  35       M 30-34   
419   1656 Amity Wyss                F      Naples               FL    US      1:57:05.7 1:56:23.8 8:53  22       F 30-34   
420   267  Gordon Borsa              M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      1:56:31.8 1:56:25.4 8:53  40       M 45-49   
421   1727 Anthony Longano           M      Somerset             NJ    US      1:56:55.3 1:56:25.8 8:53  41       M 45-49   
422   1606 Daniel Weidenbruch        M      Naples               FL    US      1:56:52.3 1:56:26.2 8:53  29       M 35-39   
423   724  Lance Hendrix             M      Naples               FL    US      1:56:51.7 1:56:28.8 8:53  42       M 45-49   
424   199  Joe Basili                M      Naples               FL    US      1:56:48.2 1:56:29.0 8:54  35       M 55-59   
425   1742 Gerd Bresser              M      Munich               BY    DE      1:56:54.3 1:56:30.7 8:54  24       M 50-54   
426   881  Jenna Krueger             F      Saint Louis          MO    US      1:57:13.0 1:56:31.4 8:54  23       F 30-34   
427   1173 nick parisi               M      Twin Lakes           WI    US      1:57:10.0 1:56:32.5 8:54  43       M 45-49   
428   1125 Joe Noonan                M      Mashpee              MA    US      1:56:39.5 1:56:32.6 8:54  9        M 70-74   
429   1580 TASHA WALLACE             F      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:56:53.3 1:56:36.1 8:54  17       F 45-49   
430   1579 DARREN WALLACE            M      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:56:54.2 1:56:36.3 8:54  44       M 45-49   
431   1588 Jennifer Wangler          F      Bonita Springs       FL    US      1:56:36.5 1:56:36.5 8:54  16       F 40-44   
432   340  Erin Cantwell             F      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:57:04.1 1:56:37.4 8:54  20       F 35-39   
433   1327 Michael Russo             M      Mentor               OH    US      1:57:13.1 1:56:39.9 8:54  36       M 55-59   
434   744  Mike Hill                 M      Indianapolis         IN    US      1:57:23.9 1:56:40.4 8:54  11       M 65-69   
435   1642 Daniel Wollwinder         M      Naples               FL    US      1:57:32.7 1:56:42.5 8:55  17       M 25-29   
436   1722 Sam Marshall              M      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:57:13.8 1:56:55.0 8:55  25       M 50-54   
437   898  Rachel Lanham             F      Ave Maria            FL    US      1:57:04.0 1:56:59.9 8:56  17       F 40-44   
438   576  Shannon Fitzgerald        F      Naples               FL    US      1:57:35.6 1:57:02.5 8:56  18       F 45-49   
439   1003 Adam McCombs              M      Elmhurst             IL    US      1:58:27.4 1:57:03.6 8:56  28       M 40-44   
440   268  Cortney Bota              F      Grand Island         NY    US      1:59:00.4 1:57:04.6 8:56  24       F 30-34   
441   1415 Ryan Smith                M      Grand Island         NY    US      1:59:01.2 1:57:05.7 8:56  36       M 30-34   
442   1561 Nicole Vishio             F      Naples               FL    US      1:58:38.5 1:57:06.4 8:56  18       F 40-44   
443   1018 Patrick McStravock        M      Cape Coral           FL    US      1:58:01.9 1:57:07.1 8:56  17       M 19-24   
444   873  Sarah Kozak               F      Immokalee            FL    US      1:57:39.6 1:57:11.2 8:57  10       F 19-24   
445   1000 Tim McCaffrey             M      Venice               FL    US      1:57:19.3 1:57:11.4 8:57  18       M 60-64   
446   544  Ernst Exume               M      Lehigh Acres         FL    US      1:57:50.3 1:57:11.6 8:57  30       M 35-39   
447   1361 Tom Schuster              M      Nokomis              FL    US      2:00:13.9 1:57:15.2 8:57  12       M 65-69   
448   973  David Mangicaro           M      Camillus             NY    US      1:57:56.4 1:57:16.9 8:57  37       M 55-59   
449   1050 Susan Milligan            F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      1:57:48.0 1:57:18.2 8:57  3        F 60-64   
450   1400 Megan Sison               F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:57:52.7 1:57:18.4 8:57  25       F 30-34   
451   821  Michelle Kalil            F      Windham              NH    US      1:57:45.4 1:57:20.8 8:57  14       F 25-29   
452   439  BRAD DAMIANI              M      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:57:47.7 1:57:23.4 8:58  19       M 60-64   
453   1651 Jordan Wright             F      Alexandria           FL    US      1:58:42.7 1:57:23.7 8:58  15       F 25-29   
454   812  Camden Jones              M      Marco Island         FL    US      1:58:38.4 1:57:24.2 8:58  21       M 13-18   
455   1595 Olivia Watt               F      Marco Island         FL    US      1:58:38.8 1:57:24.8 8:58  11       F 19-24   
456   877  Kelly Kramer              F      Naples               FL    US      1:58:05.9 1:57:25.1 8:58  12       F 19-24   
457   569  Ralph Fidaleo             M      Naples               FL    US      1:58:07.5 1:57:28.7 8:58  18       M 25-29   
458   1556 Anonymous Participant     F                                 TR      1:57:39.1 1:57:35.3 8:59  26       F 30-34   
459   988  Malou Mate                F      Annandala            VA    US      1:58:53.1 1:57:35.9 8:59  21       F 35-39   
460   1170 Mike Paquette             M      Haileybury           ON    CA      1:58:06.4 1:57:36.4 8:59  38       M 55-59   
461   409  Diego Corredor            M      Cape Coral           FL    US      1:58:07.1 1:57:37.6 8:59  31       M 35-39   
462   1179 Scott Patsiga             M      Naples               FL    US      1:58:09.1 1:57:38.2 8:59  45       M 45-49   
463   1044 Devin Miller              M      Lakewood Ranch       FL    US      1:57:50.9 1:57:38.3 8:59  29       M 40-44   
464   151  James Applegate           M      Estero               FL    US      1:58:37.8 1:57:42.3 8:59  39       M 55-59   
465   805  Julie Johnson             F      Naples               FL    US      1:58:14.3 1:57:43.6 8:59  19       F 45-49   
466   1035 Becky Michael             F      Naples               FL    US      1:58:21.7 1:57:46.2 8:59  11       F 50-54   
467   249  Liz Biswurm               F      Naples               FL    US      1:58:18.3 1:57:47.6 9:00  22       F 35-39   
468   1135 Victor O'Connor           M      Naples               FL    US      1:58:24.9 1:57:48.6 9:00  26       M 50-54   
469   1431 Josh Sparks               M      Naples               FL    US      1:58:30.6 1:57:48.6 9:00  37       M 30-34   
470   507  Michael Duffy             M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      1:58:36.4 1:57:50.6 9:00  38       M 30-34   
471   441  ART DANCE                 M      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      1:58:09.4 1:57:53.7 9:00  13       M 65-69   
472   878  Michelle Kramer           F      Naples               FL    US      1:58:35.7 1:58:01.1 9:01  19       F 40-44   
473   1300 Irma Robinson             F      Tamarac              FL    US      1:58:38.7 1:58:07.6 9:01  10       F 55-59   
474   259  Gerald Boersma            M      Ave Maria            FL    US      1:58:27.3 1:58:07.9 9:01  39       M 30-34   
475   1670 Scott Zurakowski          M      North Canton         OH    US      1:58:38.0 1:58:10.2 9:01  46       M 45-49   
476   1077 Lori Moore                F      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:59:13.3 1:58:10.5 9:01  20       F 45-49   
477   1700 Cailin Weidenmiller       F      Naples               FL    US      1:58:56.1 1:58:11.6 9:01  20       F 40-44   
478   1203 Allyce Perret-Gentil      F      Miami                FL    US      1:59:23.0 1:58:12.8 9:01  27       F 30-34   
479   566  Pat Ferrigno              M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      1:58:36.5 1:58:16.3 9:02  14       M 65-69   
480   964  Joelle Macklin            F      Pompano Beach        FL    US      1:59:14.8 1:58:17.8 9:02  12       F 50-54   
481   1023 Karla Meester             F      Marco Island         FL    US      1:58:33.4 1:58:19.3 9:02  23       F 35-39   
482   1230 Nikki Poteet              F      Naples               FL    US      1:58:38.9 1:58:21.1 9:02  16       F 25-29   
483   1250 Kevin Quinn               M      Naples               FL    US      1:58:58.4 1:58:22.8 9:02  40       M 55-59   
484   919  Jennifer Leeds            F      Wellington           FL    US      1:58:47.6 1:58:25.5 9:02  13       F 50-54   
485   264  Julie Greenlee            F      Naples               FL    US      1:59:03.7 1:58:26.3 9:02  14       F 50-54   
486   1330 Mim Ryan                  F      Kingston             NH    US      1:59:59.2 1:58:26.9 9:03  11       F 55-59   
487   1009 Katie McEvoy              F      Indianapolis         IN    US      1:59:17.3 1:58:27.1 9:03  17       F 25-29   
488   945  Samantha Lucas            F      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:59:52.7 1:58:28.4 9:03  13       F 19-24   
489   189  Nancy Barbounis           F      Naples               FL    US      1:58:57.4 1:58:29.9 9:03  21       F 40-44   
490   245  Aaron Bickerton           M      Naples               FL    US      1:58:49.4 1:58:31.7 9:03  22       M 13-18   
491   794  Kelly Jaworski            F      Charlotte            NC    US      1:59:10.6 1:58:33.8 9:03  18       F 25-29   
492   1121 Aaron Nichol              M      Decatur              GA    US      1:58:34.5 1:58:34.5 9:03  32       M 35-39   
493   828  Chad Kasprzak             M      Birmingham           MI    US      1:59:38.5 1:58:42.4 9:04  30       M 40-44   
494   675  Judy Guthrie              F      Naples               FL    US      1:58:58.0 1:58:48.0 9:04  15       F 50-54   
495   793  Dan Jaspering             M      Saint Charles        MO    US      1:59:45.3 1:58:49.1 9:04  20       M 60-64   
496   117  Nick Aleck                M      Chicago              IL    US      1:58:56.9 1:58:52.9 9:04  33       M 35-39   
497   1472 Kevin Sullivan            M      Davie                FL    US      1:59:41.3 1:59:00.0 9:05  40       M 30-34   
498   232  Karen Bergquist           F      Bonita Springs       FL    US      1:59:42.4 1:59:06.9 9:06  12       F 55-59   
499   1123 Don Nieten                M      Indianapolis         IN    US      1:59:16.2 1:59:08.6 9:06  21       M 60-64   
500   774  Roger Huxhold             M      Indianapolis         IN    US      1:59:16.4 1:59:08.8 9:06  22       M 60-64   
501   1724 George Pope               M      Naples               FL    US      1:59:58.4 1:59:09.0 9:06  41       M 55-59   
502   239  April Bertram             F      Canton               OH    US      2:00:01.2 1:59:11.3 9:06  21       F 45-49   
503   1559 Robert Vines              M      Estero               FL    US      1:59:41.2 1:59:11.3 9:06  2        M 75-79   
504   1524 Michel Trottier           M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      1:59:41.5 1:59:13.1 9:06  42       M 55-59   
505   378  Kelly Clark               F      Naples               FL    US      1:59:48.9 1:59:15.8 9:06  22       F 45-49   
506   1482 Erica Szilagyi-norgart    F      Naples               FL    US      1:59:48.2 1:59:16.7 9:06  13       F 55-59   
507   941  carlos lopes              M      Naples               FL    US      2:00:15.0 1:59:17.1 9:06  31       M 40-44   
508   1720 Michael Beers             M      Kansas City          MO    US      2:00:16.8 1:59:17.1 9:06  23       M 60-64   
509   1156 Coy Overpeck              M      Kingman              IN    US      1:59:32.9 1:59:17.5 9:06  47       M 45-49   
510   1474 Jeff Surges               M      Naperville           IL    US      2:00:52.6 1:59:18.5 9:06  27       M 50-54   
511   131  Karen Ambrose             F      Cape Coral           FL    US      1:59:39.4 1:59:21.8 9:07  19       F 25-29   
512   1152 Daniel Ostler             M      Naples               FL    US      2:00:01.1 1:59:23.2 9:07  32       M 40-44   
513   1086 Spencer Morones           M      Naples               FL    US      1:59:44.9 1:59:25.8 9:07  23       M 13-18   
514   485  Tony DiStefano            M      Lawrenceville        NJ    US      2:00:17.1 1:59:28.7 9:07  43       M 55-59   
515   1349 Michael Schiavo           M      Naples               FL    US      2:00:05.2 1:59:32.3 9:08  24       M 60-64   
516   1406 Daniel Smith              M      Naples               FL    US      1:59:38.9 1:59:37.2 9:08  19       M 25-29   
517   1211 Buteena Pfeffer           F      Venice               FL    US      2:00:07.6 1:59:38.0 9:08  1        F 70-74   
518   432  Flo Currier               F      Kitchener            ON    CA      2:00:18.2 1:59:41.3 9:08  1        F 65-69   
519   476  Dylan Dickson             M      Naples               FL    US      2:00:42.7 1:59:45.3 9:08  20       M 25-29   
520   969  Andrew Mair               M      Naples               FL    US      2:00:46.5 1:59:49.6 9:09  44       M 55-59   
521   1392 Wiseman Sikakane          M      Saint Paul           MN    US      2:00:52.8 1:59:54.2 9:09  45       M 55-59   
522   172  Brian Bailey              M      Massillon            OH    US      2:00:54.0 2:00:02.9 9:10  48       M 45-49   
523   316  Brandon Burns             M      Naples               FL    US      2:00:07.3 2:00:04.9 9:10  21       M 25-29   
524   1641 Kevin Wolfe               M      Waterloo             ON    CA      2:00:41.9 2:00:05.4 9:10  25       M 60-64   
525   524  Wolfgang Egger            M      Naples               FL    US      2:00:57.1 2:00:17.1 9:11  15       M 65-69   
526   1194 Erin Pelton               F      Oldsmar              FL    US      2:01:13.4 2:00:18.6 9:11  24       F 35-39   
527   647  Kevin Godsea              M      Estero               FL    US      2:00:33.6 2:00:23.5 9:11  33       M 40-44   
528   217  Matthew Beckler           M      Minneapolis          MN    US      2:01:17.1 2:00:25.7 9:12  41       M 30-34   
529   1751 Jarret Ditch              M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      2:01:32.8 2:00:39.6 9:13  34       M 35-39   
530   1483 Carly Szot                F      Bonita Springs       FL    US      2:01:01.9 2:00:39.9 9:13  14       F 19-24   
531   810  Robert Johnstone          M      Naples               FL    US      2:01:58.7 2:00:42.4 9:13  10       M 70-74   
532   1426 Kathy Southern            F      Plymouth             MA    US      2:01:22.2 2:00:49.0 9:13  14       F 55-59   
533   1282 Bruce Rhode               M      O Fallon             MO    US      2:02:21.8 2:00:49.6 9:13  46       M 55-59   
534   809  Nadine Johnson            F      North Andover        MA    US      2:02:07.0 2:00:53.6 9:14  15       F 55-59   
535   374  Joseph Ciccione           M      West Bradford        PA    US      2:01:04.2 2:00:56.3 9:14  49       M 45-49   
536   1028 Sebastian Mendez          M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      2:01:55.5 2:01:03.6 9:14  24       M 13-18   
537   910  Lisa LeBlanc-Hutchings    F      Bonita Springs       FL    US      2:01:41.6 2:01:05.5 9:15  16       F 50-54   
538   904  M. Kevin Lawhon           M      Naples               FL    US      2:03:10.9 2:01:08.8 9:15  50       M 45-49   
539   204  Richard Bazzy             M      Northville           MI    US      2:01:47.4 2:01:09.8 9:15  26       M 60-64   
540   116  Crystal Aldy              F      Naples               FL    US      2:01:56.6 2:01:17.1 9:16  25       F 35-39   
541   536  Thomas ESTES              M      Naples               FL    US      2:02:06.0 2:01:22.0 9:16  51       M 45-49   
542   684  Erica Haller              F      Echo                 OR    US      2:02:33.9 2:01:29.0 9:16  20       F 25-29   
543   1650 Cida Wright               F      Ocklawaha            FL    US      2:02:00.8 2:01:33.7 9:17  16       F 55-59   
544   1258 Danny Ramos               M      Naples               FL    US      2:01:54.0 2:01:35.6 9:17  34       M 40-44   
545   415  Brad Cowgill              M      Naples               FL    US      2:02:41.5 2:01:38.2 9:17  16       M 65-69   
546   169  Patricia Backman          F      Estero               FL    US      2:02:29.6 2:01:42.0 9:17  17       F 55-59   
547   462  Grace DeMasi              F      Immokalee            FL    US      2:03:16.8 2:01:43.6 9:18  21       F 25-29   
548   982  Eric Masino               M      Naples               FL    US      2:02:04.0 2:01:46.1 9:18  35       M 40-44   
549   1075 Chad Moore                M      Naples               FL    US      2:02:29.8 2:01:49.1 9:18  28       M 50-54   
550   1233 Jason Powell              M      Pittsford            NY    US      2:03:34.8 2:01:50.6 9:18  35       M 35-39   
551   257  Bryan Bloom               M      Short Hills          NJ    US      2:02:12.0 2:01:53.4 9:18  27       M 60-64   
552   108  Alison Agate              F      Chicago              IL    US      2:02:47.7 2:02:04.5 9:19  28       F 30-34   
553   840  Kevin Kelly               M      Northville           MI    US      2:02:47.8 2:02:05.1 9:19  17       M 65-69   
554   1147 Janet OMalley             F      Southwest Ranches    FL    US      2:03:03.0 2:02:05.7 9:19  18       F 55-59   
555   1437 Susan St. John            F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      2:03:23.0 2:02:08.7 9:19  23       F 45-49   
556   1238 MARK PRINCE               M      Bargersville         IN    US      2:03:32.2 2:02:16.0 9:20  29       M 50-54   
557   1760 Christopher Wolf          M      West Palm Beach      FL    US      2:03:32.4 2:02:16.7 9:20  42       M 30-34   
558   950  todd luttinger            M      Hingham              MA    US      2:02:59.8 2:02:18.4 9:20  28       M 60-64   
559   921  David Lehman              M      Naples               FL    US      2:03:04.5 2:02:21.3 9:20  30       M 50-54   
560   651  Gary Goldberg             M      Kansas City          MO    US      2:03:00.9 2:02:21.6 9:20  31       M 50-54   
561   1398 Patrick Sirpilla          M      Massillon            OH    US      2:03:26.5 2:02:21.9 9:20  47       M 55-59   
562   1093 Linda Moseley             F      Naples               FL    US      2:02:27.7 2:02:25.7 9:21  4        F 60-64   
563   510  Margaret Dunlap           F      Novi                 MI    US      2:03:09.7 2:02:26.1 9:21  19       F 55-59   
564   1683 Jane Rackers              F      Jefferson City       MO    US      2:03:06.0 2:02:27.8 9:21  5        F 60-64   
565   435  Stephanie Dahl            F      Saint Louis          MO    US      2:02:59.3 2:02:28.1 9:21  26       F 35-39   
566   482  Robert DiMaria            M      Naples               FL    US      2:04:21.9 2:02:31.0 9:21  22       M 25-29   
567   1055 Fidencio Mireles          M      Naples               FL    US      2:02:59.1 2:02:35.8 9:22  18       M 19-24   
568   157  Michelle Arnold           F      Naples               FL    US      2:03:14.2 2:02:37.2 9:22  20       F 55-59   
569   1379 Joe Sheaffer              M      Harpster             OH    US      2:02:57.8 2:02:38.4 9:22  32       M 50-54   
570   1567 Tammy Vogt                F      Naples               FL    US      2:02:51.5 2:02:40.1 9:22  17       F 50-54   
571   1344 Susie Sardellitti         F      Toronto              ON    CA      2:03:43.1 2:02:42.7 9:22  18       F 50-54   
572   1440 Alex Stafford             F      Naples               FL    US      2:03:14.3 2:02:45.2 9:22  27       F 35-39   
573   1198 Joann Pennington          F      Mequon               WI    US      2:03:37.9 2:02:46.1 9:22  29       F 30-34   
574   1200 William Pennington        M      Mequon               WI    US      2:03:37.7 2:02:46.3 9:22  33       M 50-54   
575   406  Jill Copeland             F      Norwich              NFK   GB      2:03:30.6 2:02:56.2 9:23  21       F 55-59   
576   1454 Andrew Stiles             M      Tampa                FL    US      2:03:11.5 2:02:57.0 9:23  34       M 50-54   
577   1218 Krista Piepenbrink        F      Estero               FL    US      2:04:44.5 2:02:58.1 9:23  30       F 30-34   
578   1182 J Paul                    M      Naples               FL    US      2:04:59.6 2:02:59.3 9:23  43       M 30-34   
579   931  Patrick Lindley           M      Carmel               IN    US      2:03:17.6 2:03:02.1 9:24  48       M 55-59   
580   970  Maria Malinowski          F      Hoboken              NJ    US      2:04:13.4 2:03:03.9 9:24  15       F 19-24   
581   939  Mimi Londoff              F      Saint Louis          MO    US      2:03:40.0 2:03:04.6 9:24  22       F 55-59   
582   1252 Cynthia Radi-Peters       F      Estero               FL    US      2:03:55.1 2:03:06.2 9:24  24       F 45-49   
583   731  David Heskett             M      Kingston             RI    US      2:04:42.6 2:03:14.6 9:24  29       M 60-64   
584   493  george dondanville        M      Naples               FL    US      2:03:54.3 2:03:16.4 9:25  18       M 65-69   
585   1509 Bob Thompson              M      Springfield          IL    US      2:03:35.9 2:03:17.8 9:25  30       M 60-64   
586   948  Ralph Lutterloh           M      Lindau               BY    DE      2:04:21.0 2:03:21.1 9:25  36       M 35-39   
587   422  Monica Cronmiller         F      Rochester            NY    US      2:03:58.0 2:03:21.9 9:25  22       F 25-29   
588   887  Suzanne Lachelier         F      Alexandria           VA    US      2:04:04.4 2:03:22.3 9:25  19       F 50-54   
589   1744 Roberta Vogt              F      Naples               FL    US      2:03:56.7 2:03:30.0 9:26  20       F 50-54   
590   1128 Zach Novak                M      Arlington            VA    US      2:03:44.0 2:03:30.4 9:26  19       M 19-24   
591   315  Anne Burik                F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:04:40.6 2:03:30.8 9:26  22       F 40-44   
592   450  Steven de Waard           M      Naperville           IL    US      2:04:06.9 2:03:35.0 9:26  52       M 45-49   
593   522  Randy Edwards             M      Evansville           IN    US      2:04:14.0 2:03:42.2 9:27  19       M 65-69   
594   1358 Zsuzsanna Schoedel        F      Naples               FL    US      2:04:30.9 2:03:42.2 9:27  23       F 40-44   
595   741  Shaun Higgins             M      New York             NY    US      2:03:48.7 2:03:43.4 9:27  20       M 65-69   
596   573  Veronica Finley           F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:05:21.7 2:03:49.1 9:27  16       F 19-24   
597   523  Timothy Egan              M      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:04:34.5 2:03:54.4 9:28  35       M 50-54   
598   740  N. Higgins                F      Naples               FL    US      2:04:59.7 2:03:55.6 9:28  1        F 0-12    
599   657  Christopher Gonzalez      M      Naples               FL    US      2:04:56.8 2:03:57.9 9:28  20       M 19-24   
600   1021 Brook Medina              F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:04:12.6 2:04:00.9 9:28  24       F 40-44   
601   884  Patricia Kutner Fiume     F      Boca Raton           FL    US      2:04:58.6 2:04:00.9 9:28  6        F 60-64   
602   1674 Jonathan Whitlow          M      Naples               FL    US      2:05:05.4 2:04:02.4 9:28  44       M 30-34   
603   1549 Anna VanEgmond            F      Chicago              IL    US      2:05:46.0 2:04:02.9 9:28  23       F 25-29   
604   538  Claire Evanoff            F      Brooklyn             NY    US      2:05:45.9 2:04:03.3 9:28  31       F 30-34   
605   577  Mary Fletcher             F      Jupiter              FL    US      2:04:43.2 2:04:07.6 9:29  23       F 55-59   
606   1215 Eric Pickens              M      Naples               FL    US      2:04:50.8 2:04:10.2 9:29  45       M 30-34   
607   861  Stephen Kley              M      Saint Peter          MN    US      2:04:47.4 2:04:10.6 9:29  21       M 65-69   
608   1169 Becky Paolini             F      Bonita Springs       FL    US      2:05:08.5 2:04:16.8 9:29  28       F 35-39   
609   289  Sandy Briggs              F      Greenwood            IN    US      2:04:29.8 2:04:17.2 9:29  24       F 55-59   
610   732  Ashley Hetherington       F      Champaign            IL    US      2:05:26.0 2:04:18.5 9:29  29       F 35-39   
611   702  Niki Harvey               F      Naples               FL    US      2:04:54.7 2:04:22.8 9:30  25       F 45-49   
612   1752 Alonso Rojas              M      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      2:04:57.8 2:04:24.1 9:30  36       M 50-54   
613   1460 Bettina Strauss           F      Vancouver            BC    CA      2:05:44.3 2:04:35.1 9:31  21       F 50-54   
614   629  Emily Geraci              F      Union                KY    US      2:05:16.0 2:04:35.8 9:31  30       F 35-39   
615   440  Julie Damiani             F      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:05:03.3 2:04:36.4 9:31  26       F 45-49   
616   298  Clayton Brown             M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      2:05:29.7 2:04:36.6 9:31  53       M 45-49   
617   279  Amanda Brancato           F      Pennington           NJ    US      2:06:09.6 2:04:36.6 9:31  17       F 19-24   
618   1122 Leann Nichol              F      Decatur              GA    US      2:04:40.3 2:04:40.3 9:31  32       F 30-34   
619   246  Cheryl Biesiada           F      Springfield          IL    US      2:06:01.9 2:04:41.7 9:31  7        F 60-64   
620   1619 Troy Wichern              M      Bradenton            FL    US      2:05:01.0 2:04:45.0 9:31  37       M 50-54   
621   725  Dustin Hennessy           M      Canton               OH    US      2:05:37.2 2:04:45.3 9:31  36       M 40-44   
622   1403 Nicholas Slosser          M      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:06:22.4 2:04:50.5 9:32  46       M 30-34   
623   679  Ken Hackenberg            M      Tempe                AZ    US      2:05:14.2 2:04:51.2 9:32  23       M 25-29   
624   1465 Wei Su                    F      Naples               FL    US      2:05:35.7 2:04:54.1 9:32  24       F 25-29   
625   554  Douglas Farrell           M      Tulsa                OK    US      2:06:37.4 2:04:58.6 9:32  37       M 40-44   
626   434  Allison Dahl              F      Arlington            MA    US      2:05:30.4 2:04:58.8 9:32  31       F 35-39   
627   1357 diana schnell             F      Libertyville         IL    US      2:06:15.2 2:04:59.5 9:32  8        F 60-64   
628   648  Laura Godsea              F      Estero               FL    US      2:05:14.0 2:05:04.5 9:33  7        F 13-18   
629   571  Kirsten Filkill           F      Naples               FL    US      2:06:24.3 2:05:04.7 9:33  25       F 25-29   
630   1089 Nathan Morris             M      Ave Maria            FL    US      2:05:45.2 2:05:06.2 9:33  47       M 30-34   
631   1389 Rochelle Shucart          F      Naples               FL    US      2:06:03.5 2:05:09.6 9:33  25       F 40-44   
632   1702 Dave Mahar                M      Dowagiac             MI    US      2:05:49.4 2:05:09.9 9:33  22       M 65-69   
633   1185 Samuel Pauli              M      Wellesley            MA    US      2:05:43.5 2:05:12.5 9:33  38       M 40-44   
634   820  Ken Kalil                 M      Windham              NH    US      2:05:40.8 2:05:15.8 9:34  49       M 55-59   
635   762  Nicole Houser             F      Naples               FL    US      2:05:48.5 2:05:19.3 9:34  26       F 40-44   
636   664  Wes Gray                  M      Poway                CA    US      2:05:29.6 2:05:22.3 9:34  50       M 55-59   
637   584  Jennifer Fox              F      Naples               FL    US      2:06:46.3 2:05:22.6 9:34  32       F 35-39   
638   986  Heather Mastrangelo       F      Marco Island         FL    US      2:05:57.6 2:05:23.4 9:34  27       F 40-44   
639   987  Nicholas Mastrangelo      M      Marco Island         FL    US      2:05:57.4 2:05:23.4 9:34  37       M 35-39   
640   1510 Colin Thompson            M      Sarasota             FL    US      2:07:21.4 2:05:29.8 9:35  24       M 25-29   
641   1750 Craig Phimister           M      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:07:39.8 2:05:30.5 9:35  54       M 45-49   
642   324  Thomas Cahill             M      Ancaster             ON    CA      2:06:30.4 2:05:31.5 9:35  23       M 65-69   
643   1470 Debra Sullivan            F      Bidwell              OH    US      2:06:21.6 2:05:33.6 9:35  9        F 60-64   
644   252  Angela Blankenship        F      Naples               FL    US      2:06:13.1 2:05:34.4 9:35  22       F 50-54   
645   549  Michael Falkenstein       M      Naples               FL    US      2:06:16.3 2:05:35.8 9:35  24       M 65-69   
646   1382 James Shelden             M      Atlantatlanta        GA    US      2:05:50.1 2:05:39.5 9:36  31       M 60-64   
647   389  David Collier             M      Terre Haute          IN    US      2:06:04.4 2:05:45.9 9:36  25       M 65-69   
648   917  Katrina Lee               F      Naples               FL    US      2:06:49.8 2:05:49.8 9:36  27       F 45-49   
649   337  Kelley Caniglia           F      Brecksville          OH    US      2:06:23.7 2:05:51.1 9:36  28       F 45-49   
650   825  Laura Karas               F      Madison              WI    US      2:07:15.3 2:06:01.2 9:37  25       F 55-59   
651   1712 Mary Kenary               F      Naples               FL    US      2:07:01.9 2:06:07.6 9:38  26       F 55-59   
652   191  Lisa Barella              F      Greensboro           NC    US      2:06:43.7 2:06:17.4 9:38  28       F 40-44   
653   1686 Alan Cantwell             M      Naples               FL    US      2:06:56.6 2:06:21.8 9:39  51       M 55-59   
654   305  Carole Buckley            F      Naples               FL    US      2:07:20.2 2:06:22.7 9:39  23       F 50-54   
655   869  Nick Kompare              M      Pittsford            NY    US      2:07:59.4 2:06:29.4 9:39  38       M 50-54   
656   1354 Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      2:07:00.8 2:06:29.9 9:39  33       F 35-39   
657   622  Joy Gayter                F      Lake Forest          IL    US      2:07:27.1 2:06:32.8 9:40  27       F 55-59   
658   780  Mary Kay Ickes            F      Stow                 OH    US      2:08:00.0 2:06:33.5 9:40  10       F 60-64   
659   209  Brett Bean                M      Indianapolis         IN    US      2:07:24.4 2:06:39.4 9:40  55       M 45-49   
660   104  Marissa Abrams            F      Naples               FL    US      2:07:25.1 2:06:42.2 9:40  26       F 25-29   
661   1126 Ann Norton                F      Saint Paul           MN    US      2:08:00.9 2:06:43.8 9:40  24       F 50-54   
662   165  Rob Avola                 M      Lehigh Acres         FL    US      2:06:56.6 2:06:47.5 9:41  39       M 50-54   
663   1181 Britt Patterson-Weber     F      Naples               FL    US      2:07:17.6 2:06:48.8 9:41  34       F 35-39   
664   1337 Katie Sames               F      Tatamy               PA    US      2:07:14.3 2:06:49.6 9:41  35       F 35-39   
665   329  Tyler Calder              M      Boston               MA    US      2:09:09.4 2:06:49.8 9:41  25       M 25-29   
666   1538 David Valek               M      Boston               MA    US      2:07:17.0 2:06:51.5 9:41  26       M 25-29   
667   426  Lacey Cumming             F      Boston               MA    US      2:07:17.1 2:06:51.6 9:41  27       F 25-29   
668   1150 Debra Orringer            F      Bonita Springs       FL    US      2:08:34.4 2:06:57.8 9:42  29       F 45-49   
669   1069 Keith Monk                M      Naples               FL    US      2:08:57.6 2:07:03.1 9:42  32       M 60-64   
670   1006 Catherine McDowall        F      Seattle              WA    US      2:07:21.1 2:07:04.8 9:42  30       F 45-49   
671   1068 Amanda Monk               F      Naples               FL    US      2:08:57.5 2:07:05.3 9:42  33       F 30-34   
672   1696 Molly Arnstrom            F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:07:22.5 2:07:05.7 9:42  29       F 40-44   
673   1036 Paul Michaelson           M      Minneapolis          MN    US      2:08:24.0 2:07:06.8 9:42  52       M 55-59   
674   1692 Deborah Landwerlen        F      La Porte             IN    US      2:08:02.9 2:07:11.5 9:43  25       F 50-54   
675   120  John Alford               M      Odessa               FL    US      2:08:27.2 2:07:13.2 9:43  39       M 40-44   
676   419  Courtney Craig            F      Newport              KY    US      2:07:56.4 2:07:15.9 9:43  28       F 25-29   
677   628  Kelly Geerlings           F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:08:41.4 2:07:20.2 9:43  36       F 35-39   
678   113  Sarah Albracht            F      Chatham              IL    US      2:08:16.9 2:07:26.3 9:44  26       F 50-54   
679   990  Anne-Maree Matthews       F      Naples               FL    US      2:07:51.4 2:07:27.6 9:44  27       F 50-54   
680   364  Katie Cawley              F      Naples               FL    US      2:08:08.7 2:07:30.8 9:44  18       F 19-24   
681   497  Sara Drake                F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      2:09:25.0 2:07:34.4 9:44  34       F 30-34   
682   416  Myrna Cox                 F      Novi                 MI    US      2:07:48.2 2:07:36.6 9:44  11       F 60-64   
683   1066 John Monda                M      Naples               FL    US      2:08:40.3 2:07:36.8 9:44  40       M 40-44   
684   350  Diego Carmona             M      Naples               FL    US      2:09:17.7 2:07:38.3 9:45  41       M 40-44   
685   509  Renee Duffy               F      Philadelphia         PA    US      2:08:33.5 2:07:39.1 9:45  19       F 19-24   
686   471  Pat Devitt                M      naples               FL    US      2:08:35.6 2:07:45.1 9:45  26       M 65-69   
687   995  Brook Maxwell             M      Naples               FL    US      2:08:55.3 2:07:53.7 9:46  42       M 40-44   
688   1645 Vicki Wood                F      white lake           MI    US      2:07:55.2 2:07:55.2 9:46  28       F 55-59   
689   1318 Tracy Roseman             F      Naples               FL    US      2:08:37.5 2:07:55.6 9:46  30       F 40-44   
690   1449 Kathleen Step             F      Ann Arbor            MI    US      2:08:25.1 2:07:59.4 9:46  12       F 60-64   
691   1699 Ariana Arsenault          F      Naples               FL    US      2:09:26.7 2:08:04.9 9:47  37       F 35-39   
692   342  Sue Caplan                F      Boca Raton           FL    US      2:08:57.2 2:08:11.5 9:47  28       F 50-54   
693   1555 Raquel Veras              F      West Palm Beach      FL    US      2:09:42.5 2:08:12.6 9:47  31       F 45-49   
694   1414 Randi Smith               F      madison              WI    US      2:10:06.8 2:08:17.7 9:48  38       F 35-39   
695   888  Sue Lachman               F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:09:38.0 2:08:17.9 9:48  29       F 50-54   
696   220  Kimberly Bejnerowicz      F      Naples               FL    US      2:09:38.5 2:08:18.1 9:48  31       F 40-44   
697   902  Lori Larkin               F      Marco Island         FL    US      2:09:19.6 2:08:18.8 9:48  29       F 55-59   
698   1399 Julian Sison              M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      2:09:16.1 2:08:29.0 9:48  48       M 30-34   
699   1307 Lara Roeding              F      Arnold               MD    US      2:09:12.0 2:08:30.1 9:49  30       F 50-54   
700   407  Kathleen Corlett          F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:08:55.1 2:08:32.0 9:49  32       F 45-49   
701   1108 Carmine Najjar            F      New York             NY    US      2:08:38.4 2:08:33.9 9:49  13       F 60-64   
702   1299 Cheryl Robinson           F      North Fort Myers     FL    US      2:09:23.8 2:08:34.4 9:49  39       F 35-39   
703   1084 Alanna Morey              F      Naples               FL    US      2:09:41.5 2:08:35.9 9:49  29       F 25-29   
704   1694 Kenneth Moffat            M      Nashville            TN    US      2:09:42.0 2:08:37.4 9:49  27       M 65-69   
705   1757 Beth Goldman              F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:09:05.5 2:08:38.9 9:49  31       F 50-54   
706   928  Lisa Levine               F      Falls Church         VA    US      2:09:55.4 2:08:39.8 9:49  32       F 50-54   
707   1522 Cherise Trent             F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:09:33.2 2:08:45.0 9:50  33       F 50-54   
708   193  Sarah Barlow              F      Naples               FL    US      2:09:43.7 2:08:48.7 9:50  33       F 45-49   
709   644  Ed Glanz                  M      Chesterfield         MO    US      2:10:28.8 2:08:50.9 9:50  43       M 40-44   
710   631  Christine Germino         F      Chicago              IL    US      2:09:43.2 2:08:51.5 9:50  35       F 30-34   
711   777  Sean Hynes                M      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:09:47.6 2:08:54.2 9:50  38       M 35-39   
712   328  Meghan Calder             F      Boston               MA    US      2:09:52.4 2:08:57.0 9:51  30       F 25-29   
713   1348 James Scheibmeir          M      North Fort Myers     FL    US      2:10:01.3 2:08:59.2 9:51  39       M 35-39   
714   823  David Kapfer              M      Naples               FL    US      2:09:13.1 2:09:03.9 9:51  40       M 50-54   
715   778  Mary Iamurri              F      Naples               FL    US      2:09:44.7 2:09:06.1 9:51  30       F 55-59   
716   860  Sara Kleinberg            F      New York             NY    US      2:09:26.1 2:09:08.6 9:51  32       F 40-44   
717   830  Russ Kaye                 M      Ocala                FL    US      2:10:17.6 2:09:10.8 9:52  28       M 65-69   
718   583  Monica Fournier           F      Warrington           PA    US      2:09:40.3 2:09:12.6 9:52  2        F 65-69   
719   979  VAL MARGARIT              F      Deerfield Beach      FL    US      2:10:11.2 2:09:13.5 9:52  34       F 45-49   
720   473  Bruce Dewey               M      Galesburg            MI    US      2:11:04.4 2:09:15.3 9:52  29       M 65-69   
721   1040 Theresa Milhizer          F      Ave Maria            FL    US      2:09:54.7 2:09:15.6 9:52  36       F 30-34   
722   277  Ryan Brady                M      Naples               FL    US      2:10:01.1 2:09:19.0 9:52  49       M 30-34   
723   1469 Alison Sullivan           F      Naples               FL    US      2:11:11.9 2:09:21.5 9:52  35       F 45-49   
724   718  Jayna Heimark             F      Windsor              CO    US      2:11:01.5 2:09:28.8 9:53  31       F 55-59   
725   924  Vasiliki Lempesis         F      Naples               FL    US      2:09:56.2 2:09:29.2 9:53  3        F 65-69   
726   1078 Michael Moore             M      Naples               FL    US      2:09:55.9 2:09:29.7 9:53  41       M 50-54   
727   611  Jason Garcia              M      Tampa                FL    US      2:10:14.1 2:09:31.3 9:53  40       M 35-39   
728   1436 Joseph Squittieri         M      Naples               FL    US      2:09:44.6 2:09:31.6 9:53  41       M 35-39   
729   143  Mark Anderson             M      Naples               FL    US      2:10:39.8 2:09:32.0 9:53  42       M 50-54   
730   301  Patricia Brunault         F      Palmer               MA    US      2:10:17.1 2:09:32.3 9:53  32       F 55-59   
731   190  Kara Barefoot             F      Naples               FL    US      2:11:08.1 2:09:41.0 9:54  33       F 40-44   
732   236  Jenna Berry               F      Naples               FL    US      2:11:08.0 2:09:41.2 9:54  40       F 35-39   
733   1517 brian torres              M      Naples               FL    US      2:10:19.2 2:09:43.3 9:54  50       M 30-34   
734   1525 Trisha Tryka              F      Ft Myers             FL    US      2:10:18.9 2:09:45.9 9:54  36       F 45-49   
735   1621 Wesley Wiencek            M      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:11:19.5 2:09:49.4 9:55  42       M 35-39   
736   870  Rhonda Konarski           F      Glenview             IL    US      2:10:28.4 2:09:52.8 9:55  14       F 60-64   
737   1417 Janet Sneckenberger       F      White Lake           MI    US      2:10:41.6 2:09:56.8 9:55  37       F 45-49   
738   588  Michelle Frappier         F      Jupiter              FL    US      2:10:49.5 2:09:56.9 9:55  34       F 40-44   
739   1395 Jessica Singelais         F      Naples               FL    US      2:10:19.2 2:09:59.6 9:55  31       F 25-29   
740   219  Kristine Behm             F      Naples               FL    US      2:11:09.2 2:10:03.2 9:56  35       F 40-44   
741   1637 Caroline Wojtas           F      Estero               FL    US      2:11:00.8 2:10:04.4 9:56  20       F 19-24   
742   1502 Jason Theriault           M      NAPLES               FL    US      2:11:18.7 2:10:06.2 9:56  44       M 40-44   
743   238  Marsha McCreary           F      Kildeer              IL    US      2:11:56.4 2:10:06.8 9:56  36       F 40-44   
744   692  Darrell Haney             M      Naples               FL    US      2:10:37.7 2:10:07.4 9:56  30       M 65-69   
745   347  Brian Carlson             M      Reston               VA    US      2:10:49.6 2:10:08.0 9:56  11       M 70-74   
746   1501 Christine Theriault       F      Naples               FL    US      2:11:19.1 2:10:08.6 9:56  37       F 40-44   
747   572  Stephanie Finch           F      New York             NY    US      2:11:44.8 2:10:14.1 9:56  37       F 30-34   
748   1317 Laurie Rose               F      naples               FL    US      2:10:52.3 2:10:15.7 9:57  34       F 50-54   
749   1281 Lori Reynolds             F      Naples               FL    US      2:10:53.7 2:10:19.3 9:57  35       F 50-54   
750   1445 Andrea Stefan             F      Massillon            OH    US      2:11:09.8 2:10:20.4 9:57  38       F 45-49   
751   129  Daniel Ambrose            M      Cape Coral           FL    US      2:11:00.5 2:10:24.1 9:57  27       M 25-29   
752   1467 Laura Suenon-Nestar       F      Naplees              FL    US      2:10:56.4 2:10:34.9 9:58  38       F 40-44   
753   1410 Jason Smith               M      Naples               FL    US      2:11:20.9 2:10:39.3 9:58  43       M 35-39   
754   623  Lauren Gayter             F      Lake Forest          IL    US      2:11:35.2 2:10:40.5 9:59  32       F 25-29   
755   625  Meghan Gayter             F      Lake Forest          IL    US      2:11:40.4 2:10:46.7 9:59  33       F 25-29   
756   959  Matt Lyons                M      Naples               FL    US      2:11:33.3 2:10:52.7 9:59  51       M 30-34   
757   1189 Thomas Pear               M      Cape Coral           FL    US      2:12:21.1 2:10:55.2 10:00 43       M 50-54   
758   1740 Agustin Rodriguez         M      Naples               FL    US      2:11:30.2 2:10:55.2 10:00 44       M 50-54   
759   545  Claudio Fabian            M      Naples               FL    US      2:10:59.4 2:10:56.2 10:00 44       M 35-39   
760   551  Harriet Faller            F      Winter Haven         FL    US      2:11:13.0 2:10:57.1 10:00 4        F 65-69   
761   1599 Susana Webb               F      Naples               FL    US      2:11:29.7 2:11:05.4 10:00 38       F 30-34   
762   723  Zolan Henderson           M      Naples               FL    US      2:11:30.0 2:11:05.7 10:00 45       M 35-39   
763   606  JUDY GAMBLE               F      Naples               FL    US      2:11:28.9 2:11:05.8 10:00 36       F 50-54   
764   1340 Tulio Sandoval            M      Naples               FL    US      2:11:30.2 2:11:07.1 10:01 56       M 45-49   
765   1166 Sandra Pals               F      Napless              FL    US      2:12:04.5 2:11:08.6 10:01 39       F 40-44   
766   135  Denise amendola           F      Branford             CT    US      2:11:43.2 2:11:11.8 10:01 15       F 60-64   
767   1046 Joseph Miller             M      binghamton           NY    US      2:12:49.8 2:11:12.4 10:01 57       M 45-49   
768   1447 Yvonne Steinemer-Murphy   F      Saint Charles        IL    US      2:11:33.9 2:11:13.1 10:01 33       F 55-59   
769   1425 Katy Sorini               F      Ann Arbor            MI    US      2:12:27.1 2:11:13.8 10:01 39       F 30-34   
770   1453 Lisa Stevens              F      Binghamton           NY    US      2:12:50.7 2:11:14.0 10:01 37       F 50-54   
771   1160 Patricia Oconnor          F      Naples               FL    US      2:12:51.7 2:11:18.2 10:01 40       F 40-44   
772   1127 Paul Novak                M      Apex                 NC    US      2:11:32.4 2:11:18.9 10:01 45       M 50-54   
773   491  Lindsay Dolce             F      Minneapolis          MN    US      2:12:07.0 2:11:19.2 10:01 41       F 40-44   
774   1228 Beth Porter               F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:12:22.3 2:11:21.4 10:02 41       F 35-39   
775   508  Monica Duffy              F      Houston              TX    US      2:12:15.4 2:11:21.8 10:02 34       F 25-29   
776   1278 Cynthia Reyes             F      Cape Coral           FL    US      2:12:13.1 2:11:23.4 10:02 39       F 45-49   
777   853  Panos Kinigakis           M      Naples               FL    US      2:12:09.5 2:11:25.1 10:02 31       M 65-69   
778   1178 Casey Patnode             M      Estero               FL    US      2:12:20.5 2:11:25.3 10:02 52       M 30-34   
779   1167 Ajay Pandey               M      Naples               FL    US      2:12:51.9 2:11:29.8 10:02 45       M 40-44   
780   1207 Dee Peters                F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      2:12:26.7 2:11:32.0 10:02 38       F 50-54   
781   1102 stacey murdock            F      Lusby                MD    US      2:12:26.8 2:11:32.3 10:02 40       F 45-49   
782   111  Matthew Aikens            M      Western Springs      IL    US      2:12:37.0 2:11:38.1 10:03 21       M 19-24   
783   1132 Kevin O'Connell           M      La Grange            IL    US      2:13:27.6 2:11:45.4 10:03 46       M 35-39   
784   1586 Christopher Walters       M      Naples               FL    US      2:12:18.0 2:11:46.9 10:04 58       M 45-49   
785   1678 William Szilasi           M      Holmdel              NJ    US      2:12:45.8 2:11:47.4 10:04 59       M 45-49   
786   1380 Anthony Shefferd          M      Estero               FL    US      2:13:17.9 2:11:47.9 10:04 33       M 60-64   
787   590  Christine Freda           F      New York             NY    US      2:12:40.6 2:11:51.4 10:04 42       F 40-44   
788   483  Gina DiPeso               F      Cape May Court House NJ    US      2:13:04.9 2:11:52.2 10:04 39       F 50-54   
789   1608 Ellen Weigel              F      Naples               FL    US      2:12:03.8 2:11:52.4 10:04 5        F 65-69   
790   1464 James Sturgeon            M      Naples               FL    US      2:12:38.8 2:11:55.7 10:04 32       M 65-69   
791   1638 Anne Wolf                 F      Greenwood            IN    US      2:13:13.9 2:11:57.0 10:04 34       F 55-59   
792   1498 Yvette Taylor Benson      F      Naples               FL    US      2:12:51.3 2:11:58.8 10:04 40       F 50-54   
793   1759 Calvin Carter             M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      2:13:12.4 2:11:59.3 10:05 33       M 65-69   
794   156  David ariza               M      Lehigh Acres         FL    US      2:12:21.6 2:12:01.3 10:05 47       M 35-39   
795   527  Mary Eifert               F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:13:48.5 2:12:16.2 10:06 35       F 25-29   
796   1749 John Brooks               M      Cape Coral           FL    US      2:13:05.7 2:12:16.7 10:06 12       M 70-74   
797   1224 Justyna Pohl              F      Naples               FL    US      2:13:01.0 2:12:20.2 10:06 40       F 30-34   
798   742  Paige Hildenbrand         F      Estero               FL    US      2:13:35.1 2:12:24.1 10:06 43       F 40-44   
799   518  Clare Eckard              F      Ave Maria            FL    US      2:12:54.7 2:12:25.1 10:06 21       F 19-24   
800   1732 Saeed Hardanian           M      Coral Springs        FL    US      2:12:31.5 2:12:25.9 10:07 53       M 55-59   
801   160  Gregory Aston             M      New York             NY    US      2:13:55.5 2:12:28.0 10:07 60       M 45-49   
802   550  Sue Falkenstein           F      Naples               FL    US      2:13:26.7 2:12:30.1 10:07 16       F 60-64   
803   505  Rebecca Dsnis             F      Naples               FL    US      2:13:17.2 2:12:34.1 10:07 41       F 50-54   
804   195  Brenda Barr               F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:12:57.9 2:12:34.9 10:07 42       F 35-39   
805   256  Jennifer Blindt           F      Naples               FL    US      2:14:00.3 2:12:39.8 10:08 36       F 25-29   
806   661  Christina Goodman         F      Naples               FL    US      2:14:15.7 2:12:42.0 10:08 43       F 35-39   
807   177  Jim Baker                 M      Seminole             FL    US      2:13:45.1 2:12:42.3 10:08 34       M 60-64   
808   506  Marilyn Duarte            F      Naples               FL    US      2:13:18.7 2:12:44.3 10:08 17       F 60-64   
809   765  Joan Hughes               F      Largo                FL    US      2:12:55.7 2:12:47.5 10:08 6        F 65-69   
810   145  Ernie Anderson, Jr.       M      Lowell               IN    US      2:14:09.2 2:12:49.1 10:08 61       M 45-49   
811   308  Julie Buenting            F      Champaign            IL    US      2:13:58.9 2:12:51.3 10:08 42       F 50-54   
812   1710 Hannah VanZanten          F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      2:14:36.5 2:12:56.6 10:09 22       F 19-24   
813   532  Mark Elwell               M      Naples               FL    US      2:14:55.6 2:13:01.7 10:09 48       M 35-39   
814   531  lauren Elwell             F      Naples               FL    US      2:14:55.7 2:13:01.8 10:09 41       F 30-34   
815   832  Darleen Kearney           F      Naples               FL    US      2:14:44.1 2:13:04.1 10:09 18       F 60-64   
816   1581 Jonathan Waller           M      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:13:25.8 2:13:10.2 10:10 13       M 70-74   
817   1438 Matt Stacell              M      Naples               FL    US      2:14:03.9 2:13:18.0 10:11 46       M 40-44   
818   262  Debby Bond                F      Cornelius            NC    US      2:15:07.9 2:13:19.3 10:11 35       F 55-59   
819   936  Marie Lobaugh             F      Baltimore            MD    US      2:14:35.2 2:13:20.8 10:11 44       F 35-39   
820   854  Noel Kinney               F      Cranbury             NJ    US      2:15:07.6 2:13:22.1 10:11 41       F 45-49   
821   1034 Brooke Meyers             F      Estero               FL    US      2:14:44.9 2:13:33.5 10:12 45       F 35-39   
822   314  Ted Burgess               M      Naples               FL    US      2:14:40.9 2:13:36.2 10:12 34       M 65-69   
823   563  Nicole Ferreira           F      Naples               FL    US      2:14:34.9 2:13:39.6 10:12 23       F 19-24   
824   1537 Greg Vadnais              M      East Lansing         MI    US      2:15:08.4 2:13:55.9 10:13 35       M 65-69   
825   1140 Erin Olbricht             F      Davie                FL    US      2:14:41.9 2:14:00.7 10:14 44       F 40-44   
826   893  Kristy Landry             F      Naples               FL    US      2:14:50.9 2:14:07.2 10:14 46       F 35-39   
827   864  Carolyn Kneller           F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      2:15:58.7 2:14:07.3 10:14 47       F 35-39   
828   1038 Ashlei Mikitaroff         F      Naples               FL    US      2:15:17.9 2:14:12.0 10:15 48       F 35-39   
829   1162 Michael Pagliccia         M      Naples               FL    US      2:15:13.4 2:14:12.0 10:15 46       M 50-54   
830   787  Lynel Jackson             F      Kingston             ON    CA      2:15:26.6 2:14:15.4 10:15 49       F 35-39   
831   1530 Shannon Tureski           F      Kingston             ON    CA      2:15:27.2 2:14:16.4 10:15 42       F 45-49   
832   307  Sven Budzisch             M      Cape Coral           FL    US      2:14:54.4 2:14:17.3 10:15 47       M 50-54   
833   467  Kristine Densing          F      Naples               FL    US      2:15:20.9 2:14:21.3 10:15 45       F 40-44   
834   666  Dale Bondanza             M      Naples               FL    US      2:15:21.1 2:14:21.9 10:15 62       M 45-49   
835   1737 Terri McCleary            F      Redding              CT    US      2:15:22.3 2:14:22.9 10:15 36       F 55-59   
836   955  Trevor Lyke               M      Canton               OH    US      2:15:27.7 2:14:22.9 10:15 48       M 50-54   
837   123  Jim Allen                 M      Golden Beach         FL    US      2:14:32.6 2:14:23.2 10:16 35       M 60-64   
838   1736 John McCleary             M      Redding              CT    US      2:15:22.2 2:14:23.3 10:16 49       M 50-54   
839   1223 Angela Pohl               F      Chardon              OH    US      2:16:08.7 2:14:35.9 10:16 46       F 40-44   
840   1350 Megann Schiffer           F      Boston               MA    US      2:15:45.6 2:14:37.8 10:17 50       F 35-39   
841   920  Peter C. Lefferts         M      Naples               FL    US      2:15:17.8 2:14:39.7 10:17 36       M 60-64   
842   922  LARRY LEKENS              M      Indianapolis         IN    US      2:14:56.4 2:14:43.0 10:17 14       M 70-74   
843   800  Carl Johnson              M      Eagle Mountain       UT    US      2:15:39.6 2:14:44.0 10:17 37       M 60-64   
844   974  Susan Mangicaro           F      Naples               FL    US      2:15:24.4 2:14:45.2 10:17 37       F 55-59   
845   1114 Christopher Nekolny       M      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:15:48.0 2:14:52.2 10:18 63       M 45-49   
846   570  Mark Figliozzi            M      Naples               FL    US      2:14:57.1 2:14:54.5 10:18 28       M 25-29   
847   1491 Jacob Tarr                M      Akron                OH    US      2:16:11.8 2:14:54.7 10:18 29       M 25-29   
848   1605 Jennifer Wehrs            F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:16:05.6 2:14:55.2 10:18 51       F 35-39   
849   1479 Donna Swanson             F      Quincy               MI    US      2:15:09.9 2:14:55.7 10:18 7        F 65-69   
850   1243 Janet Pudlo               F      Cranberry Twp        PA    US      2:16:39.1 2:14:56.5 10:18 38       F 55-59   
851   1629 Geoff Wilson              M      Long Grove           IL    US      2:15:17.0 2:14:57.4 10:18 15       M 70-74   
852   1301 James Robinson            M      Estero               FL    US      2:15:52.0 2:15:05.0 10:19 50       M 50-54   
853   690  Kim Handley               F      Wellington           OH    US      2:16:13.1 2:15:10.5 10:19 43       F 50-54   
854   981  Raquel Martin             F      Miami                FL    US      2:15:54.8 2:15:11.4 10:19 44       F 50-54   
855   414  gary courville            M      Naples               FL    US      2:15:54.5 2:15:19.7 10:20 36       M 65-69   
856   1229 Juan posadas              M      Naples               FL    US      2:15:21.3 2:15:21.3 10:20 49       M 35-39   
857   1495 Lisa Taylor               F      Naples               FL    US      2:16:07.6 2:15:35.3 10:21 52       F 35-39   
858   175  Jill Bair                 F      Bonita Springs       FL    US      2:17:13.5 2:15:36.0 10:21 53       F 35-39   
859   1631 Kathie Wilson             F      Naples               FL    US      2:16:47.3 2:15:36.6 10:21 47       F 40-44   
860   638  Grace Gilmore             F      South Haven          MI    US      2:16:02.2 2:15:38.2 10:21 19       F 60-64   
861   529  Arlene Elden              F      Duluth               MN    US      2:16:50.3 2:15:44.7 10:22 8        F 65-69   
862   1689 Stephanie Ortegon         F      Redding              CT    US      2:17:26.7 2:15:46.9 10:22 54       F 35-39   
863   1688 John Ortegon              M      Redding              CT    US      2:17:26.7 2:15:47.2 10:22 50       M 35-39   
864   148  Naomi Andrews             F      Epping               NH    US      2:16:42.1 2:15:50.5 10:22 55       F 35-39   
865   1025 Tim Meister               M      Naples               FL    US      2:15:51.8 2:15:51.8 10:22 47       M 40-44   
866   963  Jana Mackler              F      Boca Raton           FL    US      2:16:38.4 2:15:51.9 10:22 45       F 50-54   
867   1450 Randal Step               M      Ann Arbor            MI    US      2:17:15.2 2:15:54.4 10:22 38       M 60-64   
868   221  BC Bell                   M      Naples               FL    US      2:17:41.6 2:16:08.3 10:24 37       M 65-69   
869   240  Tyler Bess                M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      2:18:33.9 2:16:33.1 10:25 30       M 25-29   
870   1079 Mike Moore                M      Naples               FL    US      2:18:48.4 2:16:34.9 10:26 51       M 35-39   
871   225  Peter Benevento           M      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:17:43.8 2:16:35.4 10:26 38       M 65-69   
872   237  David Berthiaume          M      Kansas City          MO    US      2:18:01.3 2:16:41.6 10:26 52       M 35-39   
873   1053 Patrick Minott            M      Naples               FL    US      2:18:37.3 2:16:42.5 10:26 53       M 35-39   
874   1017 Michelle McLeod           F      Naples               FL    US      2:17:53.9 2:16:44.2 10:26 39       F 55-59   
875   1131 Joseph O'Callaghan        M      Punta Gorda          FL    US      2:17:47.5 2:16:58.7 10:27 48       M 40-44   
876   161  James Austin              M      Naples               FL    US      2:17:43.3 2:16:59.8 10:27 39       M 65-69   
877   843  Katie Kennedy             F      Lake Forest          IL    US      2:18:33.0 2:17:00.6 10:28 24       F 19-24   
878   176  Tessa Bair                F      Carmel               IN    US      2:18:48.5 2:17:10.4 10:28 56       F 35-39   
879   1210 Grace Pevear              F      Carmel               IN    US      2:18:54.4 2:17:10.5 10:28 46       F 50-54   
880   1636 Jenn Wojcik               F      Naples               FL    US      2:18:23.9 2:17:12.2 10:28 43       F 45-49   
881   1630 Joe Wilson                M      Memphis              TN    US      2:18:24.2 2:17:13.1 10:28 64       M 45-49   
882   1743 Chris Noble               M      Lyndhurst            OH    US      2:19:05.8 2:17:18.0 10:29 54       M 55-59   
883   1571 Barbara Wagner            F      Lexington            KY    US      2:18:30.2 2:17:23.7 10:29 40       F 55-59   
884   883  Dawn Kushner              F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      2:18:38.1 2:17:25.1 10:29 44       F 45-49   
885   557  Joe Fatta                 M      Coconut Creek        FL    US      2:18:33.6 2:17:25.7 10:29 65       M 45-49   
886   1001 Paul Schweitzer           M      Rockford             IL    US      2:18:19.0 2:17:27.0 10:30 55       M 55-59   
887   1033 Ann Messner               F      Naples               FL    US      2:18:28.4 2:17:27.9 10:30 20       F 60-64   
888   1346 Dirk Saurbier             M      Naples               FL    US      2:18:23.1 2:17:28.5 10:30 49       M 40-44   
889   957  Andrea Lynn               F      Naples               FL    US      2:18:23.0 2:17:29.0 10:30 47       F 50-54   
890   1112 Cheryl Nath               F      Boston               MA    US      2:18:17.6 2:17:37.7 10:30 42       F 30-34   
891   436  Brian Dailey              M      Harrisburg           PA    US      2:18:28.3 2:17:41.0 10:31 66       M 45-49   
892   341  Patrick Cao               M      Naples               FL    US      2:18:55.4 2:17:44.2 10:31 31       M 25-29   
893   1514 Ed Tolon                  M      Plantation           FL    US      2:18:46.9 2:17:46.5 10:31 56       M 55-59   
894   368  Emily Chapman             F      Naples               FL    US      2:19:08.9 2:17:51.0 10:31 43       F 30-34   
895   1754 Son Ho                    M      Orlando              FL    US      2:17:58.5 2:17:58.5 10:32 54       M 35-39   
896   933  Alex Linn                 F      Philadelphia         PA    US      2:19:54.1 2:18:02.0 10:32 25       F 19-24   
897   1293 Alan Robbins              M      Smithtown            NY    US      2:18:41.4 2:18:08.9 10:33 39       M 60-64   
898   437  Jessica Dallett           F      Naples               FL    US      2:19:02.6 2:18:11.6 10:33 37       F 25-29   
899   354  Kim Carroll               F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      2:18:50.2 2:18:12.2 10:33 44       F 30-34   
900   357  Indira Casa               F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      2:20:03.6 2:18:12.3 10:33 45       F 45-49   
901   1083 Manuel Moreno             M      Naples               FL    US      2:18:16.4 2:18:16.3 10:33 40       M 60-64   
902   1443 William Starks            M      Estero               FL    US      2:19:28.9 2:18:21.1 10:34 40       M 65-69   
903   1280 Curt Reynolds             M      Mukwonago            WI    US      2:19:44.9 2:18:21.5 10:34 51       M 50-54   
904   353  Christina Carranza        F      Naples               FL    US      2:19:38.9 2:18:22.7 10:34 45       F 30-34   
905   1342 Oscar Santiago Torres     M      Naples               FL    US      2:18:32.5 2:18:24.4 10:34 32       M 25-29   
906   481  Pete DiMaria              M      Naples               FL    US      2:20:21.8 2:18:31.8 10:34 52       M 50-54   
907   1320 Paul Rosenberg            M      Ottawa               ON    CA      2:19:25.3 2:18:44.1 10:35 16       M 70-74   
908   1578 Ben Wallace               M      Naples               FL    US      2:20:01.4 2:18:44.2 10:35 53       M 50-54   
909   954  Steve Lybrand             M      Punta Gorda          FL    US      2:20:32.0 2:18:45.5 10:36 41       M 60-64   
910   1684 Ben Crowther              M      Naples               FL    US      2:19:56.9 2:18:55.5 10:36 53       M 30-34   
911   1192 Shannon Peckham           F      Lehigh Acres         FL    US      2:20:17.4 2:19:02.6 10:37 46       F 45-49   
912   1497 Sandy Taylor              F      Alva                 FL    US      2:20:09.7 2:19:08.6 10:37 41       F 55-59   
913   222  Bonnie Bell               F      Naples               FL    US      2:20:42.2 2:19:09.9 10:37 21       F 60-64   
914   326  Keith Calder              M      Boston               MA    US      2:20:08.5 2:19:10.1 10:37 33       M 25-29   
915   1610 Valerie Weiss             F      Naples               FL    US      2:20:29.6 2:19:15.9 10:38 48       F 40-44   
916   401  Kristin Conroy            F      Naples               FL    US      2:20:29.5 2:19:16.4 10:38 48       F 50-54   
917   1478 Sara Swanberry            F      Falls Church         VA    US      2:20:33.1 2:19:16.8 10:38 47       F 45-49   
918   1529 Ashley Tunkle             F      Naples               FL    US      2:20:29.7 2:19:16.8 10:38 48       F 45-49   
919   1088 Linda Morris              F      Kingston             NJ    US      2:21:04.7 2:19:17.9 10:38 42       F 55-59   
920   890  Michelle LaHaie-Johnson   F      Sobieski             WI    US      2:20:57.0 2:19:18.5 10:38 46       F 30-34   
921   1755 Phong Ho                  M      Orlando              FL    US      2:20:25.7 2:19:19.1 10:38 55       M 35-39   
922   667  Viola Gregoire            F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:20:39.9 2:19:19.5 10:38 47       F 30-34   
923   908  Terence Leahy             M      Heyworth             IL    US      2:20:14.0 2:19:20.4 10:38 54       M 50-54   
924   198  Michael Bartheleemy       M      Naples               FL    US      2:19:23.6 2:19:21.1 10:38 54       M 30-34   
925   1756 Shelsea Ratz              F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:19:51.0 2:19:24.1 10:38 49       F 45-49   
926   799  Emily Johanson            F      Chicago              IL    US      2:20:59.2 2:19:28.2 10:39 38       F 25-29   
927   1276 Elisa Revello             F      Riverside            IL    US      2:21:07.7 2:19:37.5 10:40 57       F 35-39   
928   1682 Lauren Cashour            F      Jacksonville Beach   FL    US      2:21:13.4 2:19:38.7 10:40 39       F 25-29   
929   1494 Hannah Tatar              F      Erie                 PA    US      2:20:59.9 2:19:41.7 10:40 58       F 35-39   
930   896  Sander Langebeeke         M      Naples               FL    US      2:20:36.0 2:19:44.7 10:40 34       M 25-29   
931   1176 LuzMaria Parlante         F      Weston               FL    US      2:20:28.9 2:19:48.3 10:40 43       F 55-59   
932   338  Tara Cannon               F      Naples               FL    US      2:20:44.3 2:19:48.7 10:40 26       F 19-24   
933   516  Jennifer Easterday        F      Gainesville          FL    US      2:20:15.4 2:19:52.9 10:41 59       F 35-39   
934   1388 Patrick Shoulders         M      Evansville           IN    US      2:20:01.6 2:19:54.4 10:41 41       M 65-69   
935   934  Eric Linn                 M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      2:19:54.6 2:19:54.6 10:41 42       M 60-64   
936   1208 Kody Peterson             M      Kissimmee            FL    US      2:21:08.0 2:19:56.9 10:41 35       M 25-29   
937   1609 Kara Weigle               F      Naples               FL    US      2:20:25.2 2:20:01.2 10:41 48       F 30-34   
938   905  Anna Maria Lazzizzera     F      Cape Coral           FL    US      2:21:29.5 2:20:05.7 10:42 49       F 40-44   
939   1716 sarah maschal             F      Naples               FL    US      2:21:13.8 2:20:11.2 10:42 50       F 40-44   
940   334  Randy Camp                M      Naples               FL    US      2:21:18.7 2:20:11.3 10:42 42       M 65-69   
941   1646 Cindy Woodruff            F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:20:49.8 2:20:21.7 10:43 44       F 55-59   
942   1371 MARLENE SEGUI             F      Miami                FL    US      2:20:30.2 2:20:25.5 10:43 22       F 60-64   
943   1601 Cory Webster              F      Naples               FL    US      2:22:21.9 2:20:28.1 10:43 49       F 30-34   
944   1184 Natalie Pauli             F      Wellesley            MA    US      2:22:31.6 2:20:52.0 10:45 51       F 40-44   
945   972  Carol Maloof              F      Bonita Springs       FL    US      2:21:47.4 2:21:00.2 10:46 23       F 60-64   
946   139  Bill Anderson             M      Fairbanks            AK    US      2:22:09.5 2:21:03.9 10:46 57       M 55-59   
947   665  Colleen Greene            F      Naples               FL    US      2:22:24.3 2:21:10.4 10:47 50       F 45-49   
948   683  Carol Hall                F      Saint Simons Island  GA    US      2:21:28.1 2:21:11.1 10:47 1        F 75-79   
949   212  Joyce Beaudoin            F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:22:57.7 2:21:19.8 10:47 24       F 60-64   
950   373  Mark Chmiel               M      East Longmeadow      MA    US      2:22:49.6 2:21:28.6 10:48 55       M 50-54   
951   565  Kendra Ferreri            F      Austin               TX    US      2:22:02.2 2:21:29.3 10:48 60       F 35-39   
952   344  Alberto Carcamo           M      Naples               FL    US      2:22:33.0 2:21:31.1 10:48 56       M 50-54   
953   1308 Russell Roeding           M      Arnold               MD    US      2:22:11.6 2:21:31.6 10:48 43       M 60-64   
954   1367 Carolina Scivyer          F      Delray Beach         FL    US      2:22:20.4 2:21:35.3 10:48 51       F 45-49   
955   242  Betsy Beyer               F      Boca Raton           FL    US      2:22:23.8 2:21:37.6 10:49 52       F 45-49   
956   480  Ashley DiMaria            F      Naples               FL    US      2:23:30.8 2:21:40.7 10:49 53       F 45-49   
957   976  Angie Manley              F      Bonita Springs       FL    US      2:22:58.2 2:21:42.6 10:49 49       F 50-54   
958   1325 DENISE RUDY               F      Boynton Beach        FL    US      2:22:33.8 2:21:42.7 10:49 50       F 50-54   
959   698  Mary Beth Harrell         F      Cape May Court House NJ    US      2:22:14.6 2:21:42.9 10:49 45       F 55-59   
960   636  Ryan Gilligan             M      Trenton              NJ    US      2:22:29.1 2:21:50.4 10:50 36       M 25-29   
961   258  Kimberly Bocelli          F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:23:06.8 2:21:51.5 10:50 61       F 35-39   
962   811  Markus Joner              M      Naples               FL    US      2:21:59.6 2:21:56.1 10:50 17       M 70-74   
963   769  Jane Huscroft             F      Kent                 OH    US      2:23:17.9 2:21:58.1 10:50 8        F 13-18   
964   770  Rick Huscroft             M      Kent                 OH    US      2:23:17.9 2:21:58.3 10:50 57       M 50-54   
965   906  Sophie Le Grys            F      Midlothian           VA    US      2:23:38.4 2:22:11.0 10:51 54       F 45-49   
966   1331 Cristina Sacco            F      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      2:22:39.0 2:22:14.1 10:51 62       F 35-39   
967   912  Cathryn Lederer           F      Naples               FL    US      2:24:11.7 2:22:23.4 10:52 25       F 60-64   
968   503  Brittany Drummond         F      Naples               FL    US      2:23:04.5 2:22:24.3 10:52 27       F 19-24   
969   621  Josiah Garrett            M      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:23:26.9 2:22:26.1 10:52 22       M 19-24   
970   1461 Bonnie Strittmatter       F      Naples               FL    US      2:23:36.8 2:22:27.6 10:52 9        F 65-69   
971   1381 Sarah Shefferd            F      Estero               FL    US      2:23:58.8 2:22:28.1 10:53 46       F 55-59   
972   1008 Rachel McEgan             F      Lakeland             FL    US      2:23:50.5 2:22:30.6 10:53 63       F 35-39   
973   709  Philip Heacox             M      Cape Coral           FL    US      2:24:33.4 2:22:37.3 10:53 55       M 30-34   
974   942  Kevin Love                M      Naples               FL    US      2:23:45.4 2:22:38.4 10:53 58       M 50-54   
975   282  Chad Brazzeal             M      Naples               FL    US      2:23:48.7 2:22:38.4 10:53 56       M 35-39   
976   283  Laura Brazzeal            F      Naples               FL    US      2:23:48.7 2:22:39.6 10:53 64       F 35-39   
977   1429 George Spanjers           M      Eagan                MN    US      2:23:40.4 2:22:42.3 10:54 44       M 60-64   
978   1576 Sandy Waite               F      Naples               FL    US      2:24:28.3 2:22:52.4 10:54 51       F 50-54   
979   1516 Jason Toreky              M      Naples               FL    US      2:24:48.5 2:22:53.3 10:54 67       M 45-49   
980   184  Erick Baltodano           M      Naples               FL    US      2:24:49.2 2:22:54.0 10:55 50       M 40-44   
981   376  Shaun Clancy              M      Fort Lee             NJ    US      2:24:51.8 2:23:05.2 10:55 45       M 60-64   
982   582  Carrie Foster             F      Pembroke Pines       FL    US      2:24:57.4 2:23:11.9 10:56 50       F 30-34   
983   1020 Marta Meda                F      Naples               FL    US      2:23:40.3 2:23:13.0 10:56 26       F 60-64   
984   746  Dana Hilmoe               F      Naples               FL    US      2:24:53.6 2:23:13.7 10:56 47       F 55-59   
985   1226 Connie Pollina            F      Naples               FL    US      2:23:35.0 2:23:15.9 10:56 52       F 50-54   
986   1063 Angela Moloney            F      Hanover              MD    US      2:25:01.1 2:23:18.8 10:56 51       F 30-34   
987   1602 Andrew Weckerly           M      Hanover              MD    US      2:25:00.0 2:23:19.0 10:56 56       M 30-34   
988   266  Christopher Booth         M      Pittsford            NY    US      2:24:47.6 2:23:26.7 10:57 58       M 55-59   
989   717  Holly Heidenreich         F      Naples               FL    US      2:24:05.6 2:23:26.9 10:57 28       F 19-24   
990   1506 julie thier               F      Cape Coral           FL    US      2:24:39.3 2:23:28.9 10:57 55       F 45-49   
991   484  Susan DiStefano           F      Lawrenceville        NJ    US      2:24:34.9 2:23:47.0 10:59 48       F 55-59   
992   1660 Raymond Yee               M      Troy                 MI    US      2:24:40.0 2:23:52.5 10:59 46       M 60-64   
993   469  Sean Devine               M      Tolland              CT    US      2:25:44.4 2:24:00.8 11:00 68       M 45-49   
994   1265 Lydia Redmond             F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:25:58.0 2:24:18.3 11:01 52       F 40-44   
995   201  Peter Baty                M      Burlingame           CA    US      2:26:03.8 2:24:19.2 11:01 59       M 50-54   
996   619  Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      2:24:44.6 2:24:22.6 11:01 53       F 40-44   
997   1107 Heather Myrie             F      Hollywood            FL    US      2:25:36.8 2:24:37.7 11:02 27       F 60-64   
998   359  Megan Cashour             F      Naples               FL    US      2:26:23.3 2:24:48.9 11:03 52       F 30-34   
999   261  Teresa Bogan              F      Naples               FL    US      2:26:31.2 2:24:49.4 11:03 53       F 50-54   
1000  1254 Peg Radtke                F      Woodruff             WI    US      2:25:14.5 2:24:57.4 11:04 2        F 70-74   
1001  513  Cathy Dwyer               F      Zionsville           IN    US      2:25:35.6 2:25:08.5 11:05 28       F 60-64   
1002  1289 Susan Ripberger           F      zionsville           IN    US      2:25:35.7 2:25:09.9 11:05 54       F 50-54   
1003  716  Hannah Heidenreich        F      Naples               FL    US      2:25:49.4 2:25:11.0 11:05 29       F 19-24   
1004  335  Suzanne Camp              F      Naples               FL    US      2:26:31.4 2:25:24.2 11:06 49       F 55-59   
1005  459  Joseph Delazzaro          M      Pompano Beach        FL    US      2:26:28.0 2:25:32.0 11:07 47       M 60-64   
1006  1434 Ellen Spinola             F      Hoboken              NJ    US      2:27:02.6 2:25:35.7 11:07 65       F 35-39   
1007  747  Monte Hilmoe              M      Naples               FL    US      2:27:26.1 2:25:39.8 11:07 60       M 50-54   
1008  871  Rianna Kondaveeti         F      Spartanburg          SC    US      2:27:05.7 2:25:53.4 11:08 53       F 30-34   
1009  1422 Sarah Sonny               F      Naples               FL    US      2:27:05.7 2:25:53.7 11:08 40       F 25-29   
1010  677  M H                       M      Naples               FL    US      2:26:25.7 2:25:57.0 11:08 59       M 55-59   
1011  701  Wayne Harris              M      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:27:34.5 2:25:57.3 11:08 23       M 19-24   
1012  1090 Scott Morrison            M      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:26:56.7 2:25:58.8 11:09 43       M 65-69   
1013  578  Tom Fliss                 M      Cape Coral           FL    US      2:26:56.4 2:25:59.3 11:09 48       M 60-64   
1014  137  Wayne Andersen            M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      2:27:36.9 2:25:59.8 11:09 61       M 50-54   
1015  136  Jackie Andersen           F      Bonita Springs       FL    US      2:27:36.9 2:26:00.1 11:09 55       F 50-54   
1016  547  Regina Fahey              F      Naples               FL    US      2:27:09.0 2:26:07.0 11:09 30       F 19-24   
1017  1661 Carla Yerkes              F      Crawfordsville       IN    US      2:26:22.6 2:26:07.5 11:09 50       F 55-59   
1018  275  Erin Brady                F      Naples               FL    US      2:27:09.3 2:26:08.0 11:09 66       F 35-39   
1019  1421 Kattia Solis              F      Alajuela                   CR      2:27:52.0 2:26:11.5 11:10 56       F 45-49   
1020  303  DRESDEN BRUNNER           F      Naples               FL    US      2:26:15.7 2:26:15.7 11:10 57       F 45-49   
1021  1521 Rick Treder               M      Naples               FL    US      2:27:48.2 2:26:17.0 11:10 62       M 50-54   
1022  1015 Jesse McLay               F      Naples               FL    US      2:27:35.8 2:26:21.4 11:10 41       F 25-29   
1023  916  George Lee                M      Naples               FL    US      2:27:13.7 2:26:25.0 11:11 3        M 75-79   
1024  1519 Liz Tortorello-Nelson     F      Chicago              IL    US      2:26:26.4 2:26:26.4 11:11 58       F 45-49   
1025  1505 Patricia Theurkauf        F      Naples               FL    US      2:27:58.6 2:26:29.3 11:11 51       F 55-59   
1026  194  Chris Barous              M      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      2:27:40.1 2:26:39.1 11:12 69       M 45-49   
1027  978  Eduardo Mardones Espinoza M      Naples               FL    US      2:26:41.6 2:26:41.6 11:12 60       M 55-59   
1028  1363 Jeffrey Schwam            M      New York             NY    US      2:27:15.6 2:26:44.4 11:12 49       M 60-64   
1029  1106 Brandi Myers              F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:28:31.2 2:26:47.9 11:12 54       F 40-44   
1030  461  Kathy Demacopoulos        F      Commack              NY    US      2:28:27.8 2:26:50.5 11:13 59       F 45-49   
1031  1748 Mutinta Siavwapa          F      Naples               FL    US      2:27:28.1 2:26:51.7 11:13 54       F 30-34   
1032  1584 Maria Walsh               F      Bonita Springs       FL    US      2:28:22.7 2:26:57.4 11:13 42       F 25-29   
1033  102  Bob Abrams                M      Highland beach       FL    US      2:27:26.6 2:27:03.0 11:14 50       M 60-64   
1034  386  Dana Cohen                F      Boca Raton           FL    US      2:27:26.4 2:27:04.2 11:14 55       F 30-34   
1035  567  Fred Fiala                M      Sarasota             FL    US      2:27:16.7 2:27:06.4 11:14 1        M 80-98   
1036  965  Rocky Madden              M      Fort Myers Beach     FL    US      2:28:22.3 2:27:07.2 11:14 18       M 70-74   
1037  539  Julie Evans               F      Naples               FL    US      2:28:15.7 2:27:11.1 11:14 56       F 50-54   
1038  320  Ida Bussing               F      Naple                FL    US      2:27:11.1 2:27:11.1 11:14 52       F 55-59   
1039  764  Maria Hoyt                F      Naples               FL    US      2:28:15.8 2:27:12.2 11:14 57       F 50-54   
1040  425  Jack Cumming              M      Naples               FL    US      2:27:41.4 2:27:16.4 11:15 19       M 70-74   
1041  366  Hilda Champion            F      Naples               FL    US      2:28:26.2 2:27:22.8 11:15 53       F 55-59   
1042  946  Monica Luchini            F      Sutton               MA    US      2:28:42.5 2:27:25.5 11:15 10       F 65-69   
1043  1115 Lori Nelson               F      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:28:51.0 2:27:27.8 11:15 54       F 55-59   
1044  1562 Ramon Vivas               M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      2:28:34.6 2:27:30.0 11:16 51       M 40-44   
1045  396  Michael Compagno          M      West Palm Beach      FL    US      2:28:56.0 2:27:31.4 11:16 63       M 50-54   
1046  474  Erika DeWolfe             F      Cape Coral           FL    US      2:28:44.1 2:27:34.0 11:16 60       F 45-49   
1047  1593 Bill Wasula               M      Naples               FL    US      2:28:45.8 2:27:39.9 11:16 51       M 60-64   
1048  244  Steven Bialkin            M      Naples               FL    US      2:29:36.6 2:27:46.0 11:17 70       M 45-49   
1049  182  STEPHANIE BALL            F      Naples               FL    US      2:28:48.2 2:27:46.2 11:17 43       F 25-29   
1050  1620 Elaine Widzinski          F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:28:53.6 2:27:56.6 11:18 11       F 65-69   
1051  674  Joan Guthier              F      Naples               FL    US      2:29:46.1 2:28:03.4 11:18 12       F 65-69   
1052  292  Patricia Brinkman         F      Muncie               IN    US      2:29:57.5 2:28:11.8 11:19 3        F 70-74   
1053  1597 David Wawrzynski          M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      2:29:28.9 2:28:13.3 11:19 64       M 50-54   
1054  1731 Luke bogdanowicz          M      Naples               FL    US      2:29:50.9 2:28:14.0 11:19 71       M 45-49   
1055  1531 Laren Turnbaugh           M      Estero               FL    US      2:30:10.1 2:28:14.5 11:19 57       M 30-34   
1056  1507 Jennifer Thomas           F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:29:29.5 2:28:19.6 11:19 67       F 35-39   
1057  831  Mary Kazor                F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:29:29.2 2:28:20.4 11:19 68       F 35-39   
1058  1693 Karl Hiltner              M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      2:29:58.1 2:28:20.4 11:19 44       M 65-69   
1059  682  Trisha Haitz              F      Everglades City      FL    US      2:29:23.1 2:28:24.4 11:20 58       F 50-54   
1060  455  Paul Debrone              M      Estero               FL    US      2:29:48.2 2:28:25.3 11:20 52       M 60-64   
1061  1287 LAUREN RINALDI            F      Estero               FL    US      2:29:34.9 2:28:25.5 11:20 55       F 40-44   
1062  207  Deborah Bealmear          F      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      2:29:00.4 2:28:25.9 11:20 55       F 55-59   
1063  1237 Oliver Price              M      Naples               FL    US      2:29:28.9 2:28:27.6 11:20 52       M 40-44   
1064  634  Robert Gibbons            M      New York             NY    US      2:29:19.2 2:28:30.2 11:20 65       M 50-54   
1065  1155 Adrian Otero              M      Naples               FL    US      2:29:47.6 2:28:36.1 11:21 72       M 45-49   
1066  938  John Londoff              M      Saint Louis          MO    US      2:29:13.5 2:28:36.2 11:21 53       M 60-64   
1067  1188 Terry Pavlic              M      Hartland             WI    US      2:29:38.5 2:28:36.4 11:21 61       M 55-59   
1068  1187 Madelyn Pavlic            F      Chicago              IL    US      2:29:38.7 2:28:36.5 11:21 56       F 30-34   
1069  1534 Sal Uglietta              M      Austin               TX    US      2:29:09.9 2:28:37.0 11:21 45       M 65-69   
1070  206  Lissi Beall               F      Naples               FL    US      2:29:59.6 2:28:41.3 11:21 59       F 50-54   
1071  418  Victoria Craddock         F      Sarasota             FL    US      2:30:40.3 2:28:47.4 11:21 31       F 19-24   
1072  1546 Woodford Van Meter        M      Lexington            KY    US      2:30:07.0 2:29:01.5 11:23 46       M 65-69   
1073  1157 Jennifer Owenby           F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:30:13.6 2:29:03.1 11:23 44       F 25-29   
1074  1059 Kersten Moe               F      Naples               FL    US      2:30:49.9 2:29:05.1 11:23 45       F 25-29   
1075  757  Crystal Hoover            F      Naples               FL    US      2:31:59.2 2:29:08.3 11:23 69       F 35-39   
1076  999  Jeffery Mazzaro           M      Cincinnati           OH    US      2:30:52.0 2:29:12.3 11:23 62       M 55-59   
1077  274  Paula Bozzo               F      Westerville          OH    US      2:30:48.6 2:29:18.6 11:24 29       F 60-64   
1078  345  Joseph Cardelle           M      Plymouth             MA    US      2:30:55.9 2:29:25.0 11:24 63       M 55-59   
1079  1290 Danny Ripka               M      Naples               FL    US      2:30:56.8 2:29:27.2 11:25 54       M 60-64   
1080  141  Dana Anderson             F      Milford              CT    US      2:30:30.9 2:29:27.6 11:25 57       F 30-34   
1081  144  Steve Anderson            M      Milford              CT    US      2:30:31.0 2:29:27.7 11:25 58       M 30-34   
1082  254  Danielle Bleggi           F      Estero               FL    US      2:30:57.9 2:29:48.9 11:26 46       F 25-29   
1083  1303 Joseph Rockey             M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      2:31:06.5 2:29:53.5 11:27 66       M 50-54   
1084  223  Janet Belligan            F      Naples               FL    US      2:30:08.8 2:29:54.1 11:27 30       F 60-64   
1085  1547 Laurie Van Zant           F      Naples               FL    US      2:30:56.9 2:29:59.2 11:27 60       F 50-54   
1086  1260 Danielle Rardin           F      Lexington            KY    US      2:30:06.8 2:30:06.8 11:28 47       F 25-29   
1087  1111 Marta Nardone             F      Naples               FL    US      2:32:12.1 2:30:25.3 11:29 61       F 50-54   
1088  500  Cynthia Dreyfuss          F      Naples               FL    US      2:32:25.3 2:30:39.3 11:30 61       F 45-49   
1089  285  Beverly Brennan           F      Naples               FL    US      2:32:27.6 2:30:48.8 11:31 56       F 55-59   
1090  1137 Sandra Ode                F      Hinckley             OH    US      2:30:53.6 2:30:53.6 11:31 62       F 45-49   
1091  1064 Barb Moloney              F      Dekalb               IL    US      2:32:02.0 2:30:57.6 11:31 31       F 60-64   
1092  1004 Melanie McCormack         F      Kingston             ON    CA      2:32:11.1 2:30:58.4 11:31 56       F 40-44   
1093  1446 Shelley Stein             F      Boca Raton           FL    US      2:31:51.3 2:31:00.0 11:32 32       F 60-64   
1094  273  Dave Boyd                 M      Highland             MI    US      2:31:19.6 2:31:04.7 11:32 4        M 75-79   
1095  1347 Peter Scanlon             M      Evanston             IL    US      2:31:19.5 2:31:10.0 11:32 67       M 50-54   
1096  1664 Jimmy Zamora              M      Cape Coral           FL    US      2:32:16.6 2:31:14.3 11:33 53       M 40-44   
1097  575  Elaine Fishman            F      Chesterfield         VA    US      2:32:53.5 2:31:26.9 11:34 13       F 65-69   
1098  330  Stephanie Caldwell        F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:33:27.8 2:31:33.2 11:34 63       F 45-49   
1099  1572 Janine Wagner             F      Milwaukee            WI    US      2:32:24.0 2:31:36.9 11:34 57       F 55-59   
1100  213  Allison Beauneir          F      Denver               CO    US      2:32:05.0 2:31:43.2 11:35 70       F 35-39   
1101  791  Janice Jannetty           F      Estero               FL    US      2:33:03.3 2:31:59.4 11:36 58       F 55-59   
1102  1459 Kristin Straubinger       F      Sunbury              OH    US      2:32:34.2 2:32:00.7 11:36 62       F 50-54   
1103  985  Stephen Massie            M      naples               FL    US      2:33:17.8 2:32:10.9 11:37 59       M 30-34   
1104  381  Marlene Clarke            F      Wellington           FL    US      2:33:56.7 2:32:11.3 11:37 33       F 60-64   
1105  984  Rae Lynn Massie           F      New Carlisle         OH    US      2:33:17.9 2:32:11.5 11:37 34       F 60-64   
1106  412  Chris Cosentino           M      Naples               FL    US      2:33:54.7 2:32:35.0 11:39 73       M 45-49   
1107  178  Sharon Baker              F      Seminole             FL    US      2:34:10.2 2:32:38.9 11:39 35       F 60-64   
1108  1435 Emily Squittieri          F      Naples               FL    US      2:33:51.4 2:32:42.2 11:39 71       F 35-39   
1109  1373 Holly Selders             F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      2:34:16.2 2:32:44.5 11:40 63       F 50-54   
1110  1687 Naldy Morisset            F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:33:33.3 2:33:03.1 11:41 48       F 25-29   
1111  751  Paula Hoffman             F      Villa Hills          KY    US      2:34:16.2 2:33:12.4 11:42 14       F 65-69   
1112  1690 Will Diaz-Garcia          M      Naples               FL    US      2:33:34.0 2:33:34.0 11:43 60       M 30-34   
1113  845  Melissa Kennedy           F      Davenport            FL    US      2:34:47.1 2:33:37.9 11:44 72       F 35-39   
1114  1051 Rebecca Milton            F      Oak Park             IL    US      2:35:08.4 2:33:39.0 11:44 57       F 40-44   
1115  1448 John Stender              M      Chicago              IL    US      2:35:09.1 2:33:39.9 11:44 64       M 55-59   
1116  454  Cheryl Debrone            F      Estero               FL    US      2:35:08.3 2:33:46.0 11:44 64       F 50-54   
1117  1730 Amber bogdanowicz         F      Naples               FL    US      2:34:06.0 2:34:06.0 11:46 58       F 30-34   
1118  1717 Vanessa De Godoy Bueno    F      Naples               FL    US      2:34:06.2 2:34:06.2 11:46 58       F 40-44   
1119  1292 Kendell Rizzo             F      Naples               FL    US      2:34:06.4 2:34:06.4 11:46 59       F 30-34   
1120  824  Chris Karas               M      Madison              WI    US      2:35:29.4 2:34:13.2 11:46 74       M 45-49   
1121  637  Anthony Gilmore           M      South Haven          MI    US      2:34:49.4 2:34:22.1 11:47 20       M 70-74   
1122  133  Kevin Kemerer             M      Miami                FL    US      2:36:27.6 2:34:33.3 11:48 65       M 55-59   
1123  886  Marie-Claude Lachance     F      Toronto              ON    CA      2:36:10.7 2:34:58.5 11:50 64       F 45-49   
1124  379  Robert Clark              M      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:36:41.0 2:35:08.6 11:51 47       M 65-69   
1125  369  Tim Chaten                M      Washington           DC    US      2:36:43.0 2:35:12.2 11:51 61       M 30-34   
1126  911  Mark Ledbetter            M      Estero               FL    US      2:36:34.6 2:35:30.6 11:52 66       M 55-59   
1127  940  Nicole Longton            F      Cape Coral           FL    US      2:37:17.8 2:35:35.3 11:53 59       F 40-44   
1128  317  Judith Buruk              F      Naples               FL    US      2:37:14.9 2:35:53.3 11:54 4        F 70-74   
1129  229  Sabrina Bennett           F      North Fort Myers     FL    US      2:37:29.1 2:36:13.8 11:56 65       F 50-54   
1130  713  John Healy                M      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:38:04.5 2:36:16.1 11:56 75       M 45-49   
1131  534  Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      2:37:11.0 2:36:24.5 11:56 66       F 50-54   
1132  235  Carolee Berry             F      Indianapolis         IN    US      2:37:01.7 2:36:34.4 11:57 36       F 60-64   
1133  269  Johanne Boudreau          F      Estero               FL    US      2:38:15.1 2:36:37.8 11:57 15       F 65-69   
1134  947  Toni Lumpkins             F      Lake Worth           FL    US      2:38:09.9 2:36:39.0 11:57 65       F 45-49   
1135  1007 Linda McDowell            F      Naples               FL    US      2:37:09.7 2:36:43.8 11:58 59       F 55-59   
1136  1016 Shane McLean              M      Naples               FL    US      2:36:51.6 2:36:45.4 11:58 76       M 45-49   
1137  1540 Mariluz Valencia          F      Naples               FL    US      2:37:35.5 2:36:46.4 11:58 66       F 45-49   
1138  1647 Dave Woodruff             M      Cape Coral           FL    US      2:37:27.6 2:36:53.4 11:59 55       M 60-64   
1139  1648 Pam Woodruff              F      Cape Coral           FL    US      2:37:27.7 2:36:53.5 11:59 37       F 60-64   
1140  1042 Catherine Miller          F      Chagrin Falls        OH    US      2:36:56.4 2:36:56.4 11:59 67       F 50-54   
1141  605  Jacqueline Gallapo        F      Chicago              IL    US      2:38:08.3 2:36:56.8 11:59 32       F 19-24   
1142  517  Larry Eaton               M      Naples               FL    US      2:38:18.4 2:37:00.4 11:59 2        M 80-98   
1143  721  Scott Helmus              M      Wellington           FL    US      2:37:47.0 2:37:02.1 11:59 67       M 55-59   
1144  1644 Thomas Wood               M      Naples               FL    US      2:38:38.4 2:37:04.6 11:59 21       M 70-74   
1145  1291 Timothy Rivard            M      Naples               FL    US      2:37:18.8 2:37:13.9 12:00 48       M 65-69   
1146  610  Daniela Garcia            F      Naples               FL    US      2:39:52.2 2:37:22.3 12:01 49       F 25-29   
1147  1419 Sasha Snyder              F      Naples               FL    US      2:39:07.5 2:37:35.3 12:02 60       F 40-44   
1148  208  Dawn Beals                F      Naples               FL    US      2:39:20.4 2:37:39.5 12:02 60       F 55-59   
1149  1180 Michael Patten            M      Naples               FL    US      2:40:02.6 2:38:24.7 12:06 49       M 65-69   
1150  923  Hillary Lemaster          F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:39:15.2 2:38:33.9 12:06 50       F 25-29   
1151  568  Jaime Fialka              F      North Fort Myers     FL    US      2:39:47.8 2:38:34.7 12:06 73       F 35-39   
1152  1669 Tabitha Zimmer            F      Cape Coral           FL    US      2:40:27.3 2:38:39.7 12:07 60       F 30-34   
1153  530  Kellie Ellis              F      Richmond             KY    US      2:40:03.3 2:38:48.0 12:07 74       F 35-39   
1154  504  Courtney Drury            F      Richmond             KY    US      2:40:04.4 2:38:48.4 12:07 75       F 35-39   
1155  801  Deborah Johnson           F      Naples               FL    US      2:39:41.1 2:38:54.7 12:08 67       F 45-49   
1156  1508 Susan Thomas              F      New York             NY    US      2:38:59.8 2:38:59.8 12:08 61       F 55-59   
1157  1383 Lisa Sheridan             F      Wakefield            MA    US      2:40:58.2 2:39:08.5 12:09 76       F 35-39   
1158  1570 Alissa Wagener            F      Naples               FL    US      2:39:19.4 2:39:19.4 12:10 77       F 35-39   
1159  1707 Rajeev Vohra              M      Durham               NC    US      2:40:24.9 2:39:21.6 12:10 68       M 55-59   
1160  792  Michael R. Jannetty, Sr.  M      Estero               FL    US      2:41:01.4 2:39:22.3 12:10 69       M 55-59   
1161  163  Ronald Avery              M      Naples               FL    US      2:40:57.9 2:39:24.5 12:10 68       M 50-54   
1162  1032 Jessica Meschko           F      Naples               FL    US      2:40:50.1 2:39:32.4 12:11 78       F 35-39   
1163  587  Carlos Franco             M      Naples               FL    US      2:40:26.4 2:39:39.1 12:11 56       M 60-64   
1164  421  Katie Cronin              F      Woburn               MA    US      2:41:59.3 2:40:10.4 12:14 79       F 35-39   
1165  140  Cindy Anderson            F      Lowell               IN    US      2:41:57.2 2:40:20.0 12:14 68       F 50-54   
1166  639  LaChelle Gilstrap         F      Cape Coral           FL    US      2:42:08.6 2:40:30.0 12:15 68       F 45-49   
1167  196  Chris Barr                M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      2:40:40.5 2:40:40.5 12:16 77       M 45-49   
1168  743  Greg Hill                 M      North Fort Myers     FL    US      2:41:50.7 2:40:48.7 12:17 22       M 70-74   
1169  848  Sean Kerins               M      Hermitage            PA    US      2:42:16.4 2:40:57.9 12:17 37       M 25-29   
1170  546  Frank Fahey               M      Milton               VT    US      2:42:14.3 2:41:15.7 12:19 3        M 80-98   
1171  309  Maryann Buma              F      Naples               FL    US      2:42:24.8 2:41:07.6 12:18 38       F 60-64   
1172  487  Carol Dixon               F      Sarasota             FL    US      2:43:05.5 2:41:20.6 12:19 69       F 50-54   
1173  1370 Rosie Scott               F      Louisville           KY    US      2:41:57.2 2:41:35.9 12:20 16       F 65-69   
1174  130  John Ambrose              M      Cape Coral           FL    US      2:42:11.2 2:41:42.0 12:21 69       M 50-54   
1175  132  Maureen Ambrose           F      Cape Coral           FL    US      2:42:12.1 2:41:44.3 12:21 70       F 50-54   
1176  332  Brittany Camp             F      Naples               FL    US      2:42:52.5 2:41:44.5 12:21 61       F 30-34   
1177  943  Peter Love                M      Canton               OH    US      2:42:15.0 2:41:45.3 12:21 23       M 70-74   
1178  1616 Mark Whitney              M      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:42:50.9 2:41:45.8 12:21 62       M 30-34   
1179  739  Carolyn Higgins           F      Naples               FL    US      2:42:54.8 2:41:49.9 12:21 61       F 40-44   
1180  997  maggi maz                 F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:42:31.4 2:41:52.0 12:21 62       F 40-44   
1181  967  Alden Main                M      Naples               FL    US      2:42:51.3 2:41:59.2 12:22 24       M 19-24   
1182  408  William Cornell           M      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:42:56.8 2:42:04.3 12:22 50       M 65-69   
1183  1091 Leo Moscardini            M      Naples               FL    US      2:44:12.9 2:42:21.4 12:24 63       M 30-34   
1184  1070 Scott Monk                M      Naples               FL    US      2:44:13.0 2:42:21.7 12:24 38       M 25-29   
1185  397  Elizabeth Condren         F      Lake Bluff           IL    US      2:43:15.5 2:42:21.9 12:24 62       F 55-59   
1186  993  Maryvonne Mauprivez-Mack  F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      2:43:04.6 2:42:36.9 12:25 5        F 70-74   
1187  704  Jessica Hayes             F      Naples               FL    US      2:44:08.9 2:42:53.0 12:26 62       F 30-34   
1188  185  Sean Barakett             M      Naples               FL    US      2:43:48.2 2:43:04.2 12:27 64       M 30-34   
1189  394  David Colver              M      Cape Coral           FL    US      2:43:31.0 2:43:12.4 12:28 24       M 70-74   
1190  187  Jennifer Barbini          F      Pompano Beach        FL    US      2:43:13.7 2:43:13.7 12:28 71       F 50-54   
1191  336  Ruben Campuzano           M      Naples               FL    US      2:43:59.0 2:43:35.0 12:29 70       M 55-59   
1192  591  Kayla Fridd               F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:45:12.3 2:43:37.2 12:29 51       F 25-29   
1193  806  Karen JOHNSON             F      Eagle Mountain       UT    US      2:44:49.1 2:43:53.9 12:31 63       F 55-59   
1194  730  Deborah Herzfeld          F      Arlington            VA    US      2:46:02.4 2:44:15.3 12:32 69       F 45-49   
1195  971  Mary Malloy               F      La Grange            IL    US      2:45:43.1 2:44:17.1 12:32 39       F 60-64   
1196  852  Kathaleen King-Dailey     F      Harrisburg           PA    US      2:45:18.1 2:44:30.9 12:34 70       F 45-49   
1197  241  Kathleen Beverley         F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:45:28.2 2:45:06.6 12:36 17       F 65-69   
1198  1183 Lee Paul                  M      Estero               FL    US      2:46:33.5 2:45:10.8 12:37 78       M 45-49   
1199  1334 Michael Salerno           M      Center Moriches      NY    US      2:45:42.1 2:45:13.4 12:37 51       M 65-69   
1200  671  Al Gulamali               M      Cape Coral           FL    US      2:45:44.6 2:45:14.6 12:37 57       M 60-64   
1201  726  Jose Hernandez            M      Naples               FL    US      2:45:48.9 2:45:15.9 12:37 52       M 65-69   
1202  1526 Jack Tucker               M      Birmingham           AL    US      2:46:20.7 2:45:26.2 12:38 58       M 60-64   
1203  174  William Bailie            M      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:47:38.2 2:46:02.0 12:40 39       M 25-29   
1204  1533 John Uebelacker           M      Orange Park          FL    US      2:46:25.0 2:46:13.0 12:41 53       M 65-69   
1205  1411 June Smith                F      Naples               FL    US      2:46:50.5 2:46:24.9 12:42 71       F 45-49   
1206  1697 Lara Grady                F      Naples               FL    US      2:48:51.5 2:47:01.8 12:45 63       F 30-34   
1207  1698 Ryan Grady                M      Naples               FL    US      2:48:51.6 2:47:02.4 12:45 65       M 30-34   
1208  388  Barry Collier             M      Naples               FL    US      2:48:51.6 2:47:03.2 12:45 59       M 60-64   
1209  1412 Kenrick Smith             M      Hollywood            FL    US      2:48:32.6 2:47:04.1 12:45 60       M 60-64   
1210  609  Dailys Garcia             F      Hallandale           FL    US      2:48:32.8 2:47:04.8 12:45 52       F 25-29   
1211  650  Marion Goedde-Hackenberg  F      Plano                TX    US      2:47:33.9 2:47:11.3 12:46 40       F 60-64   
1212  953  Marc Lyba                 M      Naples               FL    US      2:47:32.8 2:47:14.3 12:46 70       M 50-54   
1213  1204 Jason Perretta            M      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:49:21.5 2:47:36.3 12:48 54       M 40-44   
1214  1268 CHERYL REHBERG            F      Keller               TX    US      2:49:21.7 2:47:40.4 12:48 64       F 55-59   
1215  766  Terri Humphrey            F      Naples               FL    US      2:49:30.0 2:47:44.9 12:48 72       F 45-49   
1216  615  Stacy Garcia              F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:48:58.7 2:47:49.6 12:49 80       F 35-39   
1217  1315 Charles Rose              M      Naples               FL    US      2:49:58.4 2:48:18.1 12:51 55       M 40-44   
1218  804  John W. Johnson           M      Indian River         MI    US      2:49:46.7 2:48:19.3 12:51 25       M 70-74   
1219  380  Karen Clarke              F      Havertown            PA    US      2:49:17.8 2:48:42.5 12:53 41       F 60-64   
1220  839  Jack Kelly                M      Naples               FL    US      2:49:55.3 2:48:48.6 12:53 54       M 65-69   
1221  1587 SCOTT WAMPLER             M      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:50:34.9 2:49:06.0 12:55 25       M 19-24   
1222  1133 Mary O'Connell            F      La Grange            IL    US      2:50:57.1 2:49:15.2 12:55 73       F 45-49   
1223  1625 Calvin Williams           M      Naples               FL    US      2:49:42.7 2:49:17.8 12:55 66       M 30-34   
1224  773  Jerry Huxford             M      Clinton              IN    US      2:51:14.2 2:49:31.2 12:56 55       M 65-69   
1225  975  Amy Manion                F      Munster              IN    US      2:50:42.1 2:49:37.8 12:57 72       F 50-54   
1226  115  Susan Aldrich             F      Naples               FL    US      2:51:35.1 2:49:57.6 12:58 6        F 70-74   
1227  1500 Shawn Tegtmeier           F      Crystal Lake         IL    US      2:51:28.2 2:49:58.4 12:59 73       F 50-54   
1228  1416 Sandra Smith              F      Lake In The Hills    IL    US      2:51:28.1 2:49:59.4 12:59 74       F 45-49   
1229  231  Diane Bergeron            F      Crystal Lake         IL    US      2:51:29.6 2:50:00.3 12:59 74       F 50-54   
1230  200  Veronica Batt             F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:51:28.5 2:50:00.8 12:59 64       F 30-34   
1231  197  Stephanie Barrett         F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:51:29.3 2:50:01.9 12:59 65       F 30-34   
1232  1543 Beth Van Damme            F      Crystal Lake         IL    US      2:51:34.2 2:50:05.8 12:59 75       F 50-54   
1233  1073 Gloria Montalvo           F      Keller               TX    US      2:52:20.3 2:50:42.1 13:02 63       F 40-44   
1234  1261 Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      2:52:22.1 2:50:44.0 13:02 81       F 35-39   
1235  488  Gary Dixon                M      Sarasota             FL    US      2:52:40.8 2:50:57.7 13:03 61       M 60-64   
1236  1427 Gary Sova                 M      Jackson              MI    US      2:52:14.7 2:51:14.5 13:04 26       M 70-74   
1237  1031 Douglas Meschko           M      Naples               FL    US      2:53:04.2 2:51:47.0 13:07 57       M 35-39   
1238  706  Pamela Hayford            F      Cape Coral           FL    US      2:53:53.2 2:52:34.8 13:10 75       F 45-49   
1239  556  Spencer Fasulo            M      Naples               FL    US      2:53:56.0 2:52:35.7 13:11 25       M 13-18   
1240  555  Meredyth Fasulo           F      Naples               FL    US      2:53:56.0 2:52:36.3 13:11 82       F 35-39   
1241  1612 Kevin Whitaker            M      Naples               FL    US      2:52:36.6 2:52:36.6 13:11 58       M 35-39   
1242  879  Amanda Krause             F      Naples               FL    US      2:54:15.4 2:52:41.8 13:11 66       F 30-34   
1243  1451 Justin Stercula           M      Naples               FL    US      2:56:14.7 2:53:53.7 13:16 40       M 25-29   
1244  1718 Wendy Lawhon              F      Naples               FL    US      2:55:59.6 2:53:54.8 13:17 76       F 45-49   
1245  1719 Lauren Lawhon             F      Naples               FL    US      2:55:59.2 2:54:00.7 13:17 9        F 13-18   
1246  865  Jenn Knight               F      Naples               FL    US      2:55:09.2 2:54:27.8 13:19 18       F 65-69   
1247  680  Wolfgang Hackenberg       M      Plano                TX    US      2:55:13.3 2:54:50.7 13:21 62       M 60-64   
1248  1582 Derek Walro               M      Canton               OH    US      2:56:02.9 2:55:17.5 13:23 41       M 25-29   
1249  1676 Brittany Balser           F      Medina               OH    US      2:56:02.9 2:55:17.7 13:23 53       F 25-29   
1250  696  Adam Hardy                M      Naples               FL    US      2:55:53.5 2:55:39.5 13:25 42       M 25-29   
1251  663  Jay Gray                  M      Fort Myers Beach     FL    US      2:56:07.6 2:56:01.8 13:26 4        M 80-98   
1252  1251 Maura Quinn               F      Naples               FL    US      2:57:28.8 2:56:03.5 13:26 65       F 55-59   
1253  1333 Leila Sakhai              F      Naples               FL    US      2:57:28.7 2:56:03.7 13:26 76       F 50-54   
1254  1338 Christine Sanchez         F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:57:39.3 2:56:07.5 13:27 77       F 45-49   
1255  1624 Sim Willey                M      Naples               FL    US      2:57:31.0 2:56:08.1 13:27 56       M 65-69   
1256  694  Dave Hansmann             M      Gaylord              MI    US      2:57:34.4 2:56:13.2 13:27 57       M 65-69   
1257  1095 Christine Moxam           F      Estero               FL    US      2:57:39.3 2:56:13.5 13:27 64       F 40-44   
1258  1197 Christine Pence           F      Estero               FL    US      2:57:39.5 2:56:13.7 13:27 66       F 55-59   
1259  496  Jennifer Drake            F      Jupiter              FL    US      2:57:33.5 2:56:14.6 13:27 67       F 55-59   
1260  1304 Elizabeth Rodriguez       F      West Palm Beach      FL    US      2:57:33.2 2:56:15.6 13:27 42       F 60-64   
1261  1312 SUSAN ROGGE               F      Naples               FL    US      2:57:36.8 2:56:23.0 13:28 68       F 55-59   
1262  614  Sabrina Garcia            F      Cape Coral           FL    US      2:58:28.2 2:57:24.6 13:33 10       F 13-18   
1263  1442 Alex Stanton              M      Naples               FL    US      2:59:39.5 2:58:10.4 13:36 79       M 45-49   
1264  348  heather carlton           F      Mantua               OH    US      2:59:37.9 2:58:15.1 13:36 43       F 60-64   
1265  395  Norma Colver              F      Cape Coral           FL    US      2:58:40.3 2:58:22.3 13:37 19       F 65-69   
1266  247  Joe Biesiada              M      Springfield          IL    US      3:00:46.3 2:59:23.6 13:42 58       M 65-69   
1267  1193 Nancyrose Peduzzi         F      Coconut Creek        FL    US      3:00:18.6 2:59:23.7 13:42 44       F 60-64   
1268  598  Roxy Fuentes              F      Miami                FL    US      3:01:25.4 2:59:43.5 13:43 69       F 55-59   
1269  818  Rebecca Kaja              F      Naples               FL    US      3:00:46.6 2:59:52.6 13:44 54       F 25-29   
1270  296  Alan Brock                M      Ouray                CO    US      3:01:42.1 2:59:53.5 13:44 71       M 55-59   
1271  926  Ileana Leon               F      Miami                FL    US      3:02:15.0 3:00:33.0 13:47 70       F 55-59   
1272  211  Holly Beard               F      Fort Myers           FL    US      3:02:56.7 3:01:25.4 13:51 55       F 25-29   
1273  802  Dorothy Johnson           F      Indian River         MI    US      3:02:56.8 3:01:28.0 13:51 7        F 70-74   
1274  1335 Virginia Salerno          F      Center Moriches      NY    US      3:01:58.6 3:01:32.9 13:52 8        F 70-74   
1275  1564 MANUEL VIZCARRA           M      Naples               FL    US      3:01:59.8 3:01:34.2 13:52 72       M 55-59   
1276  520  Walt Ecton                M      Richmond             KY    US      3:02:23.4 3:01:54.0 13:53 59       M 65-69   
1277  1677 Michael Quinlivan         M      Naples               FL    US      3:04:55.5 3:03:24.9 14:00 60       M 65-69   
1278  181  Don Balkwell              M      Highland             MI    US      3:05:25.2 3:03:52.6 14:02 27       M 70-74   
1279  1652 Dianna Wu                 F      Bonita Springs       FL    US      3:05:14.0 3:04:05.6 14:03 65       F 40-44   
1280  1585 Megan Walsh               F      Estero               FL    US      3:05:14.5 3:04:05.9 14:03 66       F 40-44   
1281  1706 Priya Dukes               F      Durham               NC    US      3:05:36.5 3:04:29.4 14:05 56       F 25-29   
1282  1428 Kristy Marie Sowerby      F      Bonita Springs       FL    US      3:06:47.1 3:05:01.2 14:07 83       F 35-39   
1283  907  Tanya Leahy               F      Heyworth             IL    US      3:07:13.1 3:05:42.4 14:11 77       F 50-54   
1284  859  tammie klein              F      Springfield          IL    US      3:07:38.5 3:05:51.4 14:11 71       F 55-59   
1285  1103 Liz Murer                 F      Rochester            IL    US      3:07:38.4 3:05:51.9 14:11 72       F 55-59   
1286  586  David Fralick             M      Naples               FL    US      3:07:16.0 3:05:52.9 14:11 73       M 55-59   
1287  581  Marissa Foreman           F      Naples               FL    US      3:08:32.1 3:06:45.4 14:15 33       F 19-24   
1288  599  James Futrell             M      Chicago              IL    US      3:08:26.7 3:06:50.9 14:16 67       M 30-34   
1289  600  Tom Futrell               M      Wheaton              IL    US      3:08:26.8 3:06:51.6 14:16 63       M 60-64   
1290  968  David Main                M      Naples               FL    US      3:08:41.6 3:06:58.5 14:16 61       M 65-69   
1291  998  Heather Mazurkiewicz      F      Cape Coral           FL    US      3:09:03.4 3:07:05.5 14:17 78       F 45-49   
1292  842  Christine Kennedy         F      Avon Lake            OH    US      3:08:40.0 3:07:29.9 14:19 79       F 45-49   
1293  1222 Tess Pinto                F      Naples               FL    US      3:08:57.7 3:07:44.2 14:20 67       F 30-34   
1294  1221 Sarah Pinto               F      Naples               FL    US      3:08:57.7 3:07:44.5 14:20 57       F 25-29   
1295  1113 Jean Neely                F      Zionsville           IN    US      3:09:22.5 3:08:07.0 14:22 45       F 60-64   
1296  672  Mary Ellen Gustafson      F      Naples               FL    US      3:09:51.3 3:08:09.4 14:22 46       F 60-64   
1297  673  Rod Gustafson             M      Naples               FL    US      3:09:51.9 3:08:11.5 14:22 64       M 60-64   
1298  1635 Katelyn Witsell           F      Naples               FL    US      3:10:31.7 3:08:49.2 14:25 58       F 25-29   
1299  788  Andrea Jacobson           F      Coral Springs        FL    US      3:19:59.7 3:18:57.2 15:11 20       F 65-69   
1300  363  Karynn Cavero             F      Naples               FL    US      3:20:48.3 3:20:48.3 15:20 84       F 35-39   
1301  1214 Nancy Piccione            F      Peoria               IL    US      3:21:45.9 3:21:29.3 15:23 73       F 55-59   
1302  856  Paul Kirchberg            M      Minneapolis          MN    US      3:25:25.9 3:23:38.4 15:33 80       M 45-49   
1303  1138 John Ohnesorge            M      Naples               FL    US      3:39:02.0 3:37:25.6 16:36 5        M 75-79   
1304  456  Rob DeFore                M      Floodwood            MN    US      3:46:57.8 3:45:21.8 17:12 62       M 65-69   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Tyler McCandless 1   1       M      Boulder CO US       1:04:17.8 
2     Joseph Whelan    5   2       M      Spring Branch TX US 1:05:31.0 
3     Mizael Carrera   6   3       M      Albuquerque NM US   1:07:19.5 
4     Austin Richmond  3   4       M      Babson Park FL US   1:07:55.4 
5     Argeo Cruz       13  5       M      Immokalee FL US     1:08:41.0 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib  Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================== ==== ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Lindsey Scherf     4    14      F      San Francisco CA US 1:16:41.7 
2     Stephanie Pezzullo 2    15      F      Ocala FL US         1:17:19.4 
3     Amy Regan          8    17      F      Lenexa KS US        1:18:38.8 
4     Carolina Pena      1196 22      F      New York NY US      1:21:04.0 
5     Shawanna White     11   23      F      Columbia SC US      1:21:14.8 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name          Bib Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Bryan Huberty 19  9       M      Miami Beach FL US 1:14:41.8 
2     ELLIOTT Mason 983 11      M      Miami FL US       1:15:13.1 
3     Aaron Usher   22  16      M      Cadillac MI US    1:18:03.5 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Lyubov Denisova  21  32      F      Gainesville FL US 1:24:38.5 
2     Sonja Friend-Uhl 18  35      F      Boca Raton FL US  1:25:18.7 
3     Terri Rejimbal   27  47      F      Tampa FL US       1:28:24.7 


Top Male Finisher - Grandmaster
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Hakan Eriksson 20  20      M      Malung  SE          1:19:06.5 
2     Scott Colton   393 28      M      Riviera Beach FL US 1:23:32.5 


Top Female Finisher - Grandmaster
Place Name             Bib  Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jeannie Rice     1284 132     F      Mentor OH US       1:38:41.9 
2     Michelle Mueller 1096 144     F      Fort Collins CO US 1:39:55.8 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grandmaster
Place Name          Bib Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Brian Cummins 428 64      M      Cortland NY US 1:31:56.3 
2     Paul Kusek    882 67      M      Naples FL US   1:32:06.5 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grandmaster
Place Name          Bib Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Laura Kennedy 844 176     F      Lake Forest IL US 1:42:52.6 
2     Karen Miles   29  179     F      Fort Myers FL US  1:43:03.7 


Male 13 to 18
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Hugh Brittenham 295 13      M      Fort Myers FL US 1:16:18.2 


Male 19 to 24
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Mitchell Arnold 158 12      M      Bradenton FL US 1:15:29.9 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name      Bib Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ========= === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Jeff Dill 478 8       M      Niagara Falls ON CA 1:14:16.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============ === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Daniel Kirwa 14  6       M      Gibsonton FL US 1:13:13.6 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= ==== ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Andrew Darqui 1746 42      M      Tamarac FL US 1:27:17.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Orinthal Striggles 24  21      M      Columbia SC US 1:21:02.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============ ==== ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Steve Wilcox 1623 27      M      Oldsmar FL US 1:23:22.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Michael McHugh 1010 29      M      Fort Myers FL US 1:23:50.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib  Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =========== ==== ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Steve Monks 1072 33      M      North Palm Beach FL US 1:24:43.8 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Peter Barbera 186 71      M      Wakefield RI US 1:32:27 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ ==== ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jerry Orange 1148 129     M      Fort Myers FL US 1:38:00.6 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =============== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Terry Mccluskey 28  94      M      Vienna OH US 1:33:43.5 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name      Bib  Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ========= ==== ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Don Owens 1158 397     M      Naples FL US 1:55:38.9 


Male 80 to 98
Place Name       Bib Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ========== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Fred Fiala 567 1035    M      Sarasota FL US 2:27:06.4 


Female 12 and under
Place Name       Bib Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ========== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     N. Higgins 740 598     F      Naples FL US 2:03:55.6 


Female 13 to 18
Place Name      Bib  Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ========= ==== ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Mo Palmer 1164 107     F      Naples FL US 1:35:24.3 


Female 19 to 24
Place Name      Bib  Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ========= ==== ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Ali Oppel 1761 106     F      Indianpolis IN US 1:35:17.4 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name        Bib Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =========== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Jeanne Mack 12  24      F      Brooklyn NY US 1:21:35.7 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================= === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Alexandra Gardino 616 73      F      Naples FL US 1:32:28.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Shawanna White 11  23      F      Columbia SC US 1:21:14.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Claudia Brinkruff 293 51      F      Greenfield IN US 1:29:53.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name       Bib Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ========== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Rachel Lee 918 138     F      Cape Coral FL US 1:39:34.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Julie Berling 233 155     F      Venice FL US 1:40:53 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Marion Conklin 398 191     F      Estero FL US 1:44:00.6 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Amber Crowley 423 383     F      Naples FL US 1:55:11 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =========== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Flo Currier 432 518     F      Kitchener ON CA 1:59:41.3 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib  Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Buteena Pfeffer 1211 517     F      Venice FL US 1:59:38 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name       Bib Overall Gender Location                  Time      
===== ========== === ======= ====== ========================= ========= 
1     Carol Hall 683 948     F      Saint Simons Island GA US 2:21:11.1 

Embed Code