Naples Daily News Half Marathon

Sun January 19, 2020 Naples, FL US 34102 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City                      State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division             
                                                                                    Time       Time                 Percentage Place                         
===== ==== ========================= ====== ========================= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ==================== 
1     2    Tyler McCandless          M      Boulder                   CO    US      1:06:02.68 1:06:02.68 5:02  30  88.4       1        M Open               
2     696  Eduardo Garcia            M      Gainesville               FL    US      1:06:17.27 1:06:17.27 5:04  24  88.1       2        M Open               
3     1191 Matthew McDonald          M      Atlanta                   GA    US      1:06:50.95 1:06:50.95 5:06  23  87.3       3        M Open               
4     18   Ahmed Osman               M      Flagstaff                 AZ    US      1:06:58.35 1:06:58.35 5:07  29  87.2       4        M Open               
5     2022 Andrew McLain             M      Atlanta                   GA    US      1:08:01.26 1:08:01.26 5:12  24  85.8       5        M Open               
6     15   Austin Richmond           M      Babson Park               FL    US      1:08:49.78 1:08:49.76 5:15  31  84.8       1        M 30-34              
7     456  Argeo Cruz                M      Immokalee                 FL    US      1:10:00.60 1:10:00.58 5:21  24  83.4       1        M 19-24              
8     903  Greg Hutson               M      St.Louis                  MO    US      1:11:04.16 1:11:04.14 5:26  31  82.2       2        M 30-34              
9     4    Kurt Roeser               M      Louisville                CO    US      1:12:00.60 1:12:00.58 5:30  29  81.1       1        M 25-29              
10    1973 Ross Lenehan              M      Cape Coral                FL    US      1:13:14.07 1:13:14.05 5:35  29  79.7       2        M 25-29              
11    1    Belainesh Gebre           F      Flagstaff                 AZ    US      1:13:29.68 1:13:29.68 5:37  29  88.7       1        F Open               
12    887  Bryan Huberty             M      Miami Beach               FL    US      1:15:27.64 1:15:27.62 5:46  38  78.7       1        M 35-39              
13    1114 Jesper Lundberg           M      ppelbo                          SE      1:16:00.81 1:15:58.95 5:48  27  76.8       3        M 25-29              
14    1917 Evan Williams             M      Fort Myers                FL    US      1:16:10.61 1:16:09.29 5:49  19  76.7       2        M 19-24              
15    1935 Christopher Wolf          M      Brooklyn                  NY    US      1:16:33.74 1:16:31.39 5:50  29  76.3       4        M 25-29              
16    19   Joseph Ekuom              M      Kingston                  NY    US      1:16:32.57 1:16:32.57 5:51  47  83.0       1        M Master             
17    20   Matt Thull                M      Milwaukee                 WI    US      1:17:31.18 1:17:31.18 5:55  42  78.6       2        M Master             
18    47   Hakan Eriksson            M      Malung                          SE      1:17:33.59 1:17:33.59 5:55  55  87.8       3        M Master             
19    3    Stephanie Pezzullo        F      Ocala                     FL    US      1:17:37.80 1:17:37.80 5:56  34  84.6       2        F Open               
20    17   Obsie Birru               F      Des Moines                IA    US      1:18:22.20 1:18:22.20 5:59  28  83.2       3        F Open               
21    2021 Janel Blancett            F      Atlanta                   GA    US      1:18:48.06 1:18:48.06 6:01  28  82.7       4        F Open               
22    982  Martin Killian            M      Fort Lauderdale           FL    US      1:18:57.46 1:18:55.89 6:02  38  75.2       2        M 35-39              
23    487  John Davis                M      Melbourne                 FL    US      1:19:26.83 1:19:24.93 6:04  39  75.1       3        M 35-39              
24    1742 Orinthal Striggles        M      Columbia                  SC    US      1:19:33.52 1:19:33.50 6:04  41  76.0       1        M 40-44              
25    6    Erica Jesseman            F      Scarborough               ME    US      1:19:36.12 1:19:36.12 6:05  27  81.9       5        F Open               
26    1898 Spencer West              M      Weston                    FL    US      1:19:40.03 1:19:38.13 6:05  45  78.4       1        M 45-49              
27    207  Arye Beck                 M      Estero                    FL    US      1:19:41.01 1:19:39.32 6:05  18  73.3       1        M 13-18              
28    1390 Ashley Paulson            F      Orem                      UT    US      1:19:56.69 1:19:54.20 6:06  35  82.4       1        F 35-39              
29    5    Sheri Piers               F      Falmouth                  ME    US      1:20:30.67 1:20:30.67 6:09  45  87.2       1        F Master             
30    1359 James Osborne             M      Tampa                     FL    US      1:20:45.92 1:20:43.58 6:10  28  72.3       5        M 25-29              
31    569  Josh Eaton                M      Bonita Springs            FL    US      1:20:49.48 1:20:46.32 6:10  31  72.3       3        M 30-34              
32    1227 Carlos Mendez             M      Bonita Springs            FL    US      1:20:54.27 1:20:54.25 6:11  42  75.3       2        M 40-44              
33    48   Brian Keno                M      Fort Lauderdale           FL    US      1:21:02.67 1:21:02.67 6:11  54  83.3       1        M Grandmaster        
34    16   Lacey Krout               F      Atlanta                   GA    US      1:21:08.68 1:21:08.66 6:12  27  80.4       1        F 25-29              
35    329  Justin Burrows            M      Miami                     FL    US      1:21:16.54 1:21:13.46 6:12  30  71.9       4        M 30-34              
36    862  Gabriel Hogan             M      Immokalee                 FL    US      1:21:44.45 1:21:29.67 6:13  19  71.6       3        M 19-24              
37    1430 John Piggott              M      Williamsburg              VA    US      1:21:29.95 1:21:29.95 6:13  51  80.6       2        M Grandmaster        
38    291  Jarrod Brennet            M      Mount Rainier             MD    US      1:21:35.30 1:21:31.54 6:13  26  71.6       6        M 25-29              
39    2100 Lyubov Denisova           F      Gainesville               FL    US      1:21:56.27 1:21:56.27 6:15  45  85.6       2        F Master             
40    678  Sonja Friend-Uhl          F      Boca Raton                FL    US      1:22:52.88 1:22:52.88 6:20  45  84.7       3        F Master             
41    137  Jarett Arabie             M      Fort Myers                FL    US      1:23:12.41 1:23:08.19 6:21  17  70.8       2        M 13-18              
42    305  Hugh Brittenham           M      Fort Myers                FL    US      1:23:32.81 1:23:28.86 6:22  15  72.4       3        M 13-18              
43    1372 Yancey Palmer             M      Fort Myers                FL    US      1:23:51.09 1:23:48.65 6:24  43  73.3       3        M 40-44              
44    1387 Michael Paul              M      Naples                    FL    US      1:24:29.20 1:24:26.08 6:27  31  69.1       5        M 30-34              
45    455  Antony Cruz               M      Hialeah                   FL    US      1:25:07.79 1:24:56.96 6:29  20  68.7       4        M 19-24              
46    1311 Steven Neugebauer         M      Wilmington                DE    US      1:25:22.72 1:25:20.64 6:31  37  69.2       4        M 35-39              
47    486  Holly Davis               F      Viera                     FL    US      1:25:28.00            6:31  21  76.4       1        F 19-24              
47    21   Nicole Camp               F      Boulder                   CO    US      1:25:30.63 1:25:29.01 6:32  31  76.4       1        F 30-34              
48    1538 Brian Robinson            M      Estero                    FL    US      1:25:44.62 1:25:33.26 6:32  13  73.7       4        M 13-18              
49    45   Paul Giannobile           M      Minnetonka                MN    US      1:25:52.91 1:25:50.05 6:33  57  80.8       1        M 55-59              
50    2006 Dean Gamblin              M      Estero                    FL    US      1:26:04.97 1:25:56.51 6:34  16  69.3       5        M 13-18              
51    924  Tania Canterbury          F                                      US      1:26:04.27 1:26:00.48 6:34  37  77.2       2        F 35-39              
52    1222 Ramiro Melendez           M      Lake Worth                FL    US      1:26:15.61 1:26:12.38 6:35  23  67.7       5        M 19-24              
53    1867 Dennis Wallach            M      Chanhassen                MN    US      1:26:19.69 1:26:16.88 6:35  59  81.9       2        M 55-59              
54    46   Gary Romesser             M      Fort Myers                FL    US      1:26:32.84 1:26:32.84 6:36  66  87.4       1        M Senior Grandmaster 
55    324  Al Bugbee                 M      Falmouth                  ME    US      1:26:36.54 1:26:33.05 6:36  48  74.0       2        M 45-49              
56    214  Russell Becker            M      Naples                    FL    US      1:26:50.29 1:26:33.49 6:36  47  73.4       3        M 45-49              
57    205  Wisnick Beauplan          M      Fort Myers                FL    US      1:26:55.47 1:26:51.27 6:38  42  70.1       4        M 40-44              
58    1936 Jeffrey Wolf              M      Fort Myers                FL    US      1:26:57.90 1:26:55.48 6:38  30  67.2       6        M 30-34              
59    2016 Ryan Wolfe                M      Athens                    GA    US      1:26:57.13 1:26:57.13 6:38  32  67.2       7        M 30-34              
60    1885 Samuel Weingart           M      Wellington                FL    US      1:27:20.15 1:27:04.71 6:39  17  67.6       6        M 13-18              
61    1511 Chris Reynolds            M      Naples                    FL    US      1:27:22.85 1:27:09.50 6:39  15  69.4       7        M 13-18              
62    1181 Scott Mcconnelee          M      Naples                    FL    US      1:27:22.13 1:27:13.02 6:39  38  68.0       5        M 35-39              
63    1431 Benjamin Pignatone        M      Estero                    FL    US      1:27:19.41 1:27:17.77 6:40  30  66.9       8        M 30-34              
64    1266 Sheila Monaghan           F      Hoboken                   NJ    US      1:27:29.39 1:27:22.91 6:40  35  75.4       3        F 35-39              
65    1519 Charles Richardson        M      Wellington                FL    US      1:27:56.58 1:27:40.92 6:42  15  69.0       8        M 13-18              
66    393  Bruce Christensen         M      Bolton                    CT    US      1:27:53.94 1:27:49.82 6:42  49  73.5       4        M 45-49              
67    734  Darickson Gonzalez        M      Cape Coral                FL    US      1:28:09.37 1:28:01.72 6:43  18  66.4       9        M 13-18              
68    356  ALBERTO CARDENAS          M      LIMA                            PE      1:28:22.06 1:28:16.18 6:44  46  71.3       5        M 45-49              
69    853  Brian Hill                M      Middletown                NJ    US      1:28:21.48 1:28:19.71 6:45  50  73.8       1        M 50-54              
70    1122 Joe Lyons                 M      Brooklyn                  NY    US      1:28:25.29 1:28:21.13 6:45  36  66.6       6        M 35-39              
71    1934 Sarah Wittman             F      Lowell                    FL    US      1:28:41.89 1:28:33.73 6:46  42  77.2       1        F 40-44              
72    1032 Paul Kusek                M      Naples                    FL    US      1:28:50.24 1:28:41.14 6:46  59  79.7       3        M 55-59              
73    1000 Gabriel Kohn              M      Naples                    FL    US      1:28:59.12 1:28:53.93 6:47  44  69.7       5        M 40-44              
74    1274 Justin Moomaw             M      Naples                    FL    US      1:29:06.99 1:28:57.57 6:47  34  65.8       9        M 30-34              
75    646  Darren Flickinger         M      Naples                    FL    US      1:29:25.13 1:29:20.81 6:49  29  65.3       7        M 25-29              
76    311  Danielle Brown            F      Hollywood                 FL    US      1:29:35.08 1:29:32.06 6:50  33  73.1       2        F 30-34              
77    1399 Chad Penoyer              M      Brewerton                 NY    US      1:29:43.75 1:29:38.67 6:51  30  65.1       10       M 30-34              
78    1456 Ronald Prabucki           M      Lockport                  NY    US      1:29:40.84 1:29:38.69 6:51  55  76.0       4        M 55-59              
79    865  Michael Hollander         M      Coconut Creek             FL    US      1:29:51.15 1:29:47.82 6:51  52  73.8       2        M 50-54              
80    1437 Nicholas Pohl             M      Naples                    FL    US      1:29:56.11 1:29:49.94 6:51  31  65.0       11       M 30-34              
81    1377 Chris Pappe               M      Fort Lauderdale           FL    US      1:30:25.69 1:30:07.75 6:53  29  64.8       8        M 25-29              
82    1272 Paul Montini              M      Huntingdon Valley         PA    US      1:30:14.78 1:30:09.43 6:53  49  71.6       6        M 45-49              
83    473  Magnus Dahlberg           M      Vasteras                        SE      1:30:40.29 1:30:34.45 6:55  45  68.9       7        M 45-49              
84    1979 Pedro Angeles             M      Fort Myers                FL    US      1:30:57.34 1:30:46.13 6:56  18  64.4       10       M 13-18              
85    439  Oscar Corredor            M      Fort Myers                FL    US      1:31:15.12 1:31:10.80 6:58  31  64.0       12       M 30-34              
86    749  David Gray                M      Naples                    FL    US      1:31:41.04 1:31:24.04 6:59  48  70.1       8        M 45-49              
87    1729 Alisa Stern               F      New York                  NY    US      1:31:34.09 1:31:27.26 6:59  30  71.3       3        F 30-34              
88    872  Travis Horn               M      Miami Beach               FL    US      1:31:36.53 1:31:29.12 6:59  35  64.1       7        M 35-39              
89    1353 Jerry Orange              M      Fort Myers                FL    US      1:31:29.22 1:31:29.22 6:59  63  80.3       2        M Senior Grandmaster 
90    891  Rick Hundley              M      Bethany Beach             DE    US      1:31:33.25 1:31:33.25 6:59  48  69.9       9        M 45-49              
91    1454 Harrison Powell           M      Naples                    FL    US      1:31:44.27 1:31:38.85 7:00  17  64.2       11       M 13-18              
92    665  Tim Francis               M      Rock Port                 MO    US      1:31:58.40 1:31:43.89 7:00  56  74.9       5        M 55-59              
93    1716 Benjamin Stanley          M      Naples                    FL    US      1:32:06.18 1:31:58.64 7:01  30  63.5       13       M 30-34              
94    474  ZACHARY DALE              M      Fort Myers                FL    US      1:32:09.27 1:31:58.64 7:01  14  67.0       12       M 13-18              
95    302  Claudia Brinkruff         F      Greenfield                IN    US      1:32:17.78 1:32:09.72 7:02  40  73.2       2        F 40-44              
96    1157 Kimberly Martineau        F      New York                  NY    US      1:32:49.27 1:32:43.38 7:05  43  74.3       3        F 40-44              
97    1708 Eric Spencer              M      Miami                     FL    US      1:32:49.10 1:32:44.81 7:05  37  63.7       8        M 35-39              
98    1015 Zack Kraev                M      Boca Raton                FL    US      1:32:48.67 1:32:46.52 7:05  47  68.4       10       M 45-49              
99    1673 Scott Slagboom            M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:33:01.65 1:32:55.21 7:06  38  63.9       9        M 35-39              
100   1802 Colton Tucker             M      Bonita Springs            FL    US      1:33:06.87 1:32:55.94 7:06  15  65.1       13       M 13-18              
101   104  Olivia Adams              F      Bonita Springs            FL    US      1:33:56.31 1:33:02.40 7:06  19  71.3       1        F 19-24              
102   1611 Susan Scherer             F      Huntersville              NC    US      1:33:20.57 1:33:06.57 7:06  40  72.4       4        F 40-44              
103   843  Anonymous Participant     F      Heredia                         CR      1:33:16.14 1:33:16.12 7:07  37  71.2       4        F 35-39              
104   946  Angelica Jones            F      Jensen Beach              FL    US      1:33:27.47 1:33:18.66 7:07  39  71.9       5        F 35-39              
105   1506 Anthony Renda             M      Naples                    FL    US      1:33:25.20 1:33:23.63 7:08  45  66.9       11       M 45-49              
106   961  Scott Kashman             M      Cape Coral                FL    US      1:33:34.44 1:33:26.10 7:08  47  68.0       12       M 45-49              
107   1305 Julie Nash                F      Boulder                   CO    US      1:33:48.77 1:33:34.32 7:09  36  70.6       6        F 35-39              
108   149  Andrew Arreola            M      Naples                    FL    US      1:34:00.50 1:33:49.73 7:10  41  64.4       6        M 40-44              
109   1667 David Sissman             M      Naples                    FL    US      1:34:05.98 1:33:52.13 7:10  42  64.9       7        M 40-44              
110   294  Blake Briggs              M      Greenwood                 IN    US      1:33:57.03 1:33:52.69 7:10  57  73.9       6        M 55-59              
111   1577 Madeline Rublee           F      Immokalee                 FL    US      1:34:27.48 1:34:06.40 7:11  19  70.5       2        F 19-24              
112   827  Rachel Hegele             F      Immokalee                 FL    US      1:34:16.23 1:34:11.24 7:11  39  71.2       7        F 35-39              
113   1550 Mario Rodriguez           M      San Jose                        CR      1:34:16.62 1:34:15.31 7:12  60  75.7       1        M 60-64              
114   1910 Albert Wieringa           M      St. Petersburg            FL    US      1:34:21.51 1:34:15.89 7:12  70  83.6       1        M 70-74              
115   451  Daniel Cronen             M      Fort Myers Beach          FL    US      1:34:37.02 1:34:17.02 7:12  53  71.0       3        M 50-54              
116   512  Tim DeVries               M      Naples                    FL    US      1:34:56.74 1:34:41.17 7:14  38  62.7       10       M 35-39              
117   1347 Chris Olney               M      Bonita Springs            FL    US      1:34:52.42 1:34:46.71 7:14  46  66.4       13       M 45-49              
118   619  Eric Fayard               M      Naples                    FL    US      1:35:09.41 1:34:54.04 7:15  53  70.5       4        M 50-54              
119   2041 Matthew Ellard            M      Estero                    FL    US      1:34:55.52 1:34:55.52 7:15  17  62.0       14       M 13-18              
120   1818 William Valenti           M      fort myers                FL    US      1:35:34.50 1:35:09.37 7:16  43  64.5       8        M 40-44              
121   1882 NAJI JR WEHBE             M      Boca Raton                FL    US      1:35:22.88 1:35:18.40 7:17  15  63.4       15       M 13-18              
122   1373 Bernardo Palomino         M      Bonita Springs            FL    US      1:35:26.02 1:35:18.64 7:17  31  61.3       14       M 30-34              
123   2043 David Ervin               M      Naples                    FL    US      1:35:41.07 1:35:18.72 7:17  22  61.3       6        M 19-24              
124   698  Alexandra Gardino         F      Naples                    FL    US      1:35:22.69 1:35:18.91 7:17  29  68.4       2        F 25-29              
125   497  Martha Delgado            F      Central Islip             NY    US      1:35:37.66 1:35:19.45 7:17  40  70.8       5        F 40-44              
126   1426 Christy Piepmeier         F      Amston                    CT    US      1:35:45.63 1:35:28.29 7:17  44  72.8       6        F 40-44              
127   398  Daniel Clark              M      Naples                    FL    US      1:35:51.43 1:35:35.71 7:18  42  63.7       9        M 40-44              
128   493  Robert Defrancesco        M      Bonita Springs            FL    US      1:35:55.57 1:35:40.95 7:18  61  75.3       2        M 60-64              
129   1367 Edwin Pacheco             M      Naples                    FL    US      1:36:07.97 1:35:49.96 7:19  39  62.3       11       M 35-39              
130   1443 John Pontius              M      Charlestown               MA    US      1:36:17.59 1:36:07.33 7:20  28  60.7       9        M 25-29              
131   391  Angela Cho                F      Charlestown               MA    US      1:36:17.48 1:36:07.46 7:20  30  67.8       4        F 30-34              
132   319  KYRA BRUNING              F      LIMA                            PE      1:36:16.59 1:36:09.60 7:20  44  72.3       7        F 40-44              
133   866  John Hollenhorst          M      Middleton                 WI    US      1:36:20.83 1:36:10.34 7:20  64  77.1       3        M 60-64              
134   1968 Ed Zylka                  M      Evanston                  IL    US      1:36:17.10 1:36:12.28 7:21  57  72.1       7        M 55-59              
135   1893 Julie West                F      Weston                    FL    US      1:36:21.76 1:36:14.58 7:21  42  71.1       8        F 40-44              
136   1925 Brenda Wilson             F      Stuart                    FL    US      1:36:15.18 1:36:15.18 7:21  59  86.3       1        F Grandmaster        
137   1505 Jan Rempe                 F      Roswell                   GA    US      1:36:16.00 1:36:16.00 7:21  54  80.9       2        F Grandmaster        
138   2003 Al Landers                M      Marco                     FL    US      1:37:20.98 1:36:24.10 7:22  57  72.0       8        M 55-59              
139   1570 Sebastian Rovira          M      Boca Raton                FL    US      1:36:28.17 1:36:24.15 7:22  41  62.7       10       M 40-44              
140   42   Karen Miles               F      Fort Myers                FL    US      1:36:29.46 1:36:29.46 7:22  63  91.0       1        F Senior Grandmaster 
141   397  Joanna Citarella          F      Bonita Springs            FL    US      1:36:47.03 1:36:30.14 7:22  40  69.9       9        F 40-44              
142   880  Erin Howe                 F      Naples                    FL    US      1:36:57.37 1:36:39.11 7:23  33  67.8       5        F 30-34              
143   1109 Jennifer Lucarelli        F      Marshfield                WI    US      1:37:07.88 1:36:50.82 7:24  30  67.3       6        F 30-34              
144   1062 Scott Laxar               M      Bonita Springs            FL    US      1:36:58.93 1:36:51.35 7:24  36  60.8       12       M 35-39              
145   699  Allan Gardner             M      Lake Worth                FL    US      1:37:09.33 1:37:04.91 7:25  48  66.0       14       M 45-49              
146   1970 Lauren Bogan              F      Naples                    FL    US      1:37:25.58 1:37:10.24 7:25  31  67.2       7        F 30-34              
147   1655 Daniel Sigg               M      Naples                    FL    US      1:37:29.14 1:37:11.56 7:25  38  61.1       13       M 35-39              
148   1513 Greg Rhines               M      Hanover                   PA    US      1:37:33.42 1:37:14.07 7:25  52  68.2       5        M 50-54              
149   233  Jeff Bernardy             M      Boulder                   CO    US      1:37:49.50 1:37:37.78 7:27  56  70.4       9        M 55-59              
150   896  Tyler Hunter              M      Naples                    FL    US      1:37:41.15 1:37:41.15 7:27  23  59.8       7        M 19-24              
151   1856 Michael Wagner            M      Marietta                  GA    US      1:37:56.36 1:37:49.04 7:28  50  66.6       6        M 50-54              
152   1700 Robert Sorenson           M      Naples                    FL    US      1:38:05.59 1:37:49.08 7:28  28  59.7       10       M 25-29              
153   303  James Brinkruff           M      Greenfield                IN    US      1:37:58.61 1:37:49.58 7:28  41  61.8       11       M 40-44              
154   1450 Greg Pottebaum            M      Mason                     OH    US      1:38:13.71 1:37:57.63 7:29  36  60.1       14       M 35-39              
155   1360 Leandra Osborne           F      Lutz                      FL    US      1:38:01.56 1:37:58.02 7:29  28  66.6       3        F 25-29              
156   1579 Nick Ruchty               M      Coldwater                 OH    US      1:38:14.20 1:38:03.56 7:29  60  72.8       4        M 60-64              
157   1324 Gregg Norris              M      Rockport                  MA    US      1:38:24.75 1:38:12.94 7:30  49  65.8       15       M 45-49              
158   440  Thomas Cosgrove           M      Naples                    FL    US      1:38:41.39 1:38:25.20 7:31  54  68.6       7        M 50-54              
159   1146 Matthew Mantikas          M      Glastonbury               CT    US      1:38:32.93 1:38:26.52 7:31  25  59.3       11       M 25-29              
160   732  Alayna Goll               F      Estero                    FL    US      1:38:32.17 1:38:27.81 7:31  16  70.9       1        F 13-18              
161   1928 Amy Wing                  F      E. Grand Rapids           MI    US      1:38:55.40 1:38:33.76 7:31  47  72.7       1        F 45-49              
162   1921 Robert Williams           M      Naples                    FL    US      1:39:06.61 1:38:38.32 7:32  43  62.3       12       M 40-44              
163   1603 Todd Saunders             M      Naples                    FL    US      1:38:51.14 1:38:40.93 7:32  36  59.6       15       M 35-39              
164   1478 Dave Ragsdale             M      West Palm Beach           FL    US      1:38:56.91 1:38:47.96 7:33  60  72.2       5        M 60-64              
165   1549 Ivan Rodriguez            M      Pompano Beach             FL    US      1:39:05.47 1:38:52.72 7:33  46  63.7       16       M 45-49              
166   340  Chris Cajolet             M      West Tisbury              MA    US      1:39:08.65 1:38:53.35 7:33  51  66.5       8        M 50-54              
167   954  Timothy Kaja              M      Naples                    FL    US      1:39:01.85 1:38:58.26 7:33  53  67.6       9        M 50-54              
168   1819 Eileen Valerio            F      Naples                    FL    US      1:39:05.51 1:39:05.51 7:34  43  69.6       10       F 40-44              
169   1415 Sean Pham                 M      Fort Myers                FL    US      1:39:30.08 1:39:12.88 7:34  31  58.8       15       M 30-34              
170   637  Brian Fisher              M      Fort Myers                FL    US      1:39:25.24 1:39:19.44 7:35  44  62.4       13       M 40-44              
171   913  Chenae Jackson            F      Stuart                    FL    US      1:39:32.44 1:39:23.04 7:35  41  68.3       11       F 40-44              
172   805  Dean Harris               M      Saint Paul                MN    US      1:39:40.04 1:39:28.24 7:36  55  68.5       10       M 55-59              
173   1583 Michelle Rupe             F      Cortland                  OH    US      1:39:42.83 1:39:37.00 7:36  57  81.2       1        F 55-59              
174   288  Michael Bravo             M      Fort Myers                FL    US      1:39:49.44 1:39:44.49 7:37  54  67.7       10       M 50-54              
175   1224 Sean Melvin               M      Naples                    FL    US      1:39:56.78 1:39:44.89 7:37  39  59.8       16       M 35-39              
176   1600 Steve Santana             M      Fort Collins              CO    US      1:39:53.11 1:39:46.46 7:37  66  75.8       1        M 65-69              
177   1455 Jason Powell              M      Pittsford                 NY    US      1:40:12.62 1:39:53.16 7:37  36  58.9       17       M 35-39              
178   1980 John Dillon               M      Massillon                 OH    US      1:40:18.79 1:39:53.43 7:38  48  64.1       17       M 45-49              
179   640  Kenny Flage               M      Naples                    FL    US      1:40:29.19 1:40:03.57 7:38  49  64.5       18       M 45-49              
180   232  Julie Berling             F      Venice                    FL    US      1:40:18.12 1:40:04.71 7:38  49  73.2       2        F 45-49              
181   1800 Erva Trotter              M      Naples                    FL    US      1:40:09.45 1:40:06.07 7:38  31  58.3       16       M 30-34              
182   1850 Dwight Volz               M      Reunion                   FL    US      1:40:29.10 1:40:07.30 7:39  58  69.9       11       M 55-59              
183   833  Rachel Helton             F      Naples                    FL    US      1:40:50.27 1:40:29.89 7:40  24  64.9       3        F 19-24              
184   971  Alexandra Kelly           F      Lake Worth                FL    US      1:40:35.96 1:40:32.18 7:40  37  66.0       8        F 35-39              
185   1827 Deborah Vannest           F      Clermont                  FL    US      1:40:53.86 1:40:41.28 7:41  47  71.1       3        F 45-49              
185   419  Michael Cominski          M      Estero                    FL    US      1:41:06.00            7:43  43  60.7                                     
186   1992 Clare Myers               F      Naples                    FL    US      1:41:07.59 1:40:45.42 7:41  24  64.7       4        F 19-24              
187   1403 Edie Perkins              F      Brooklyn                  NY    US      1:41:17.20 1:40:53.83 7:42  46  70.2       4        F 45-49              
188   1733 Melissa Stier             F      Fort Lauderdale           FL    US      1:41:08.61 1:40:55.57 7:42  37  65.8       9        F 35-39              
189   1178 Kristin McCandless        F      Boulder                   CO    US      1:41:19.61 1:41:04.59 7:43  31  64.6       8        F 30-34              
190   1236 Francisco Meza            M      Alajuela                        CR      1:41:10.36 1:41:06.63 7:43  62  71.9       6        M 60-64              
191   1233 Lindsay Metcalf           F      Naples                    FL    US      1:41:28.22 1:41:07.74 7:43  39  66.3       10       F 35-39              
192   957  David Kapfer              M      Naples                    FL    US      1:42:02.02 1:41:08.61 7:43  50  64.4       11       M 50-54              
193   1460 Mike Proto                M      Bristol                   RI    US      1:41:17.57 1:41:15.25 7:44  56  67.9       12       M 55-59              
194   706  Adam Garlock              M      Naples                    FL    US      1:41:33.73 1:41:16.76 7:44  28  57.6       12       M 25-29              
195   679  Lynn Frise                F      Onalaska                  WI    US      1:41:45.64 1:41:25.33 7:45  46  69.9       5        F 45-49              
196   469  Denise Curry              F      Windham                   ME    US      1:41:36.37 1:41:32.09 7:45  51  73.9       1        F 50-54              
197   804  Craig Harrington          M      Naples                    FL    US      1:41:47.88 1:41:41.21 7:46  61  70.8       7        M 60-64              
198   381  MATTHEW CEVALLOS          M      NAPLES                    FL    US      1:41:59.02 1:41:41.93 7:46  25  57.4       13       M 25-29              
199   197  Michael Bazley            M      Naples                    FL    US      1:41:59.90 1:41:43.03 7:46  35  57.7       18       M 35-39              
200   601  Michael Esposito          M      Marco Island              FL    US      1:41:56.24 1:41:45.61 7:46  58  68.8       13       M 55-59              
201   1997 Shawn Lemarie             M      Naples                    FL    US      1:42:13.03 1:41:48.23 7:46  53  65.7       12       M 50-54              
202   2017 Michael Theune            M      Naples                    FL    US      1:42:02.21 1:41:53.67 7:47  50  63.9       13       M 50-54              
203   1719 Cody Stapleton            M      Bradenton                 FL    US      1:43:06.66 1:42:08.26 7:48  33  57.2       17       M 30-34              
204   488  Rafael De Guzman          M      Coral Gables              FL    US      1:42:38.60 1:42:14.10 7:48  43  60.1       14       M 40-44              
205   871  Michael Horn              M      Naples                    FL    US      1:42:29.13 1:42:19.45 7:49  33  57.1       18       M 30-34              
206   1392 Augustine Payne           M      Immokalee                 FL    US      1:42:58.32 1:42:32.44 7:50  22  56.9       8        M 19-24              
207   766  Glenn Guadi               M      New York                  NY    US      1:42:43.76 1:42:36.06 7:50  43  59.9       15       M 40-44              
208   505  Peter Denove              M      Naples                    FL    US      1:42:53.59 1:42:37.15 7:50  54  65.8       14       M 50-54              
209   1159 Jordan Martinez           M      New York                  NY    US      1:43:11.81 1:42:38.79 7:50  27  56.9       14       M 25-29              
210   1269 Pascal Monti Di Sopra     M      Fort Collins              CO    US      1:42:47.18 1:42:39.74 7:50  48  62.4       19       M 45-49              
211   577  Jonathan Edwards          M      Estero                    FL    US      1:42:45.24 1:42:43.22 7:50  15  58.9       16       M 13-18              
212   1847 Paul Vogt                 M      Naples                    FL    US      1:43:03.75 1:42:44.59 7:51  47  61.8       20       M 45-49              
213   1881 NAJI WEHBE                M      Boca Raton                FL    US      1:42:49.00 1:42:45.12 7:51  41  58.8       16       M 40-44              
214   519  Robert Dietz              M      bonita springs            FL    US      1:42:51.70 1:42:48.09 7:51  54  65.7       15       M 50-54              
215   1517 Brian Richard             M      Geneva                    IL    US      1:42:50.01 1:42:50.01 7:51  49  62.8       21       M 45-49              
216   546  James Driscoll            M      Naples                    FL    US      1:43:02.05 1:42:50.64 7:51  60  69.4       8        M 60-64              
217   643  Courtney Flemion          F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      1:43:36.76 1:42:53.64 7:51  32  63.5       9        F 30-34              
218   40   Jeannie Rice              F      Concord                   OH    US      1:42:56.22 1:42:56.22 7:51  68  91.8       2        F Senior Grandmaster 
219   859  Phil Hoffland             M      Bonita Springs            FL    US      1:43:05.81 1:42:58.34 7:52  54  65.6       16       M 50-54              
220   1158 Cipriano Martinez         M      Naples                    FL    US      1:43:54.39 1:42:58.88 7:52  16  57.9       17       M 13-18              
221   1381 Gary Parsons              M      North Canton              OH    US      1:43:30.28 1:43:00.70 7:52  46  61.1       22       M 45-49              
222   624  Osvaldo Feijoo            M      West Palm Beach           FL    US      1:43:22.44 1:43:01.17 7:52  46  61.1       23       M 45-49              
223   1756 Darin Lester              M      Naples                    FL    US      1:43:17.07 1:43:01.37 7:52  33  56.7       14       M 55-59              
224   747  Steve Graham              M      Naples                    FL    US      1:43:34.27 1:43:08.53 7:52  47  61.6       24       M 45-49              
225   1479 Molly Ragsdale            F      West Palm Beach           FL    US      1:43:32.69 1:43:23.65 7:54  53  74.4       2        F 50-54              
226   990  Holly Kistler             F      Naples                    FL    US      1:43:37.08 1:43:37.08 7:55  30  62.9       10       F 30-34              
227   671  Lorraine Freeman          F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      1:44:00.38 1:43:37.22 7:55  49  70.7       6        F 45-49              
228   256  Wendy Body                F      Emmaus                    PA    US      1:43:53.33 1:43:41.05 7:55  53  74.2       3        F 50-54              
229   545  Daniella Draughon         F      Fort Lauderdale           FL    US      1:43:58.37 1:43:44.25 7:55  38  64.3       11       F 35-39              
230   1342 Jessica Oldfather         F      Sarasota                  FL    US      1:44:01.65 1:43:47.76 7:55  38  64.3       12       F 35-39              
231   1292 Michelle Mueller          F      Fort Collins              CO    US      1:44:03.56 1:43:56.06 7:56  55  75.9       2        F 55-59              
232   928  Maggie Jerulle            F      Naples                    FL    US      1:44:25.07 1:43:56.54 7:56  20  63.2       5        F 19-24              
233   919  Alan James                M      Garland                   TX    US      1:44:22.52 1:44:01.22 7:56  56  66.1       15       M 55-59              
234   1481 Carl Randall              M      Ocean Isle Beach          NC    US      1:44:18.85 1:44:03.24 7:57  65  72.0       2        M 65-69              
235   1060 Megan Lawton              F      Naples                    FL    US      1:44:48.66 1:44:18.05 7:58  40  64.7       12       F 40-44              
236   445  Dan Courneene             M      Plattsburgh               NY    US      1:44:44.77 1:44:21.64 7:58  55  65.3       16       M 55-59              
237   1773 Alicia Taylor             F      Naples                    FL    US      1:44:39.80 1:44:28.19 7:58  30  62.4       11       F 30-34              
238   1613 Mike Schiltz              M      Canton                    OH    US      1:44:59.63 1:44:29.16 7:59  48  61.3       25       M 45-49              
239   881  Courtney Howley           F      Rumson                    NJ    US      1:45:06.32 1:44:30.47 7:59  21  62.5       6        F 19-24              
240   1694 John Solak                M      Fort Myers                FL    US      1:44:40.18 1:44:31.60 7:59  29  55.9       15       M 25-29              
241   868  Ryan Hooper               M      Fort Myers                FL    US      1:44:40.42 1:44:34.95 7:59  36  56.3       19       M 35-39              
242   1501 Morgan Reichert           F      Fort Myers                FL    US      1:44:40.70 1:44:35.35 7:59  23  62.3       7        F 19-24              
243   1771 Pamela Tanner             F      Naples                    FL    US      1:45:03.75 1:44:40.88 7:59  46  67.7       7        F 45-49              
244   422  Marion Conklin            F      Venice                    FL    US      1:44:55.73 1:44:41.91 8:00  54  74.4       4        F 50-54              
245   1984 Bill Marshall             M      Naples                    FL    US      1:45:04.31 1:44:42.02 8:00  60  68.1       9        M 60-64              
246   1094 Patrick Logue             M      Ave Maria                 FL    US      1:45:08.61 1:44:43.25 8:00  44  59.1       17       M 40-44              
247   762  Rich Grove                M      Nales                     FL    US      1:45:11.50 1:44:46.47 8:00  45  59.6       26       M 45-49              
248   1117 Steven Lutz               M      Naples                    FL    US      1:44:51.84 1:44:51.84 8:00  49  61.6       27       M 45-49              
249   844  Rafael Hervis             M      Naples                    FL    US      1:45:12.85 1:44:53.48 8:00  43  58.6       18       M 40-44              
250   549  Andrea Duffy              F      Monticello                FL    US      1:45:00.93 1:44:54.60 8:01  40  64.3       13       F 40-44              
251   1119 BRIAN LYNN                M      coral springs             FL    US      1:45:38.70 1:44:55.16 8:01  42  58.1       19       M 40-44              
252   974  Paige Kelly               F      Estero                    FL    US      1:45:11.78 1:45:01.73 8:01  26  62.1       4        F 25-29              
253   156  Robert Auston             M      Denver                    CO    US      1:45:26.87 1:45:12.31 8:02  40  57.1       20       M 40-44              
254   206  Eric Beazley              M      Pompano Beach             FL    US      1:45:47.31 1:45:25.14 8:03  53  63.5       17       M 50-54              
255   1654 Andreas Sigg              M      Naples                    FL    US      1:45:46.20 1:45:29.25 8:03  38  56.3       20       M 35-39              
256   1252 Michael Milner            M      Naples                    FL    US      1:45:43.40 1:45:32.59 8:03  51  62.3       18       M 50-54              
257   1830 Patrick Vasquez           M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      1:45:56.50 1:45:32.75 8:03  51  62.3       19       M 50-54              
258   774  Joel Gulledge             M      Garner                    NC    US      1:45:53.38 1:45:36.57 8:04  50  61.7       20       M 50-54              
259   1977 Craig Bixler              M      Saint Charles             IL    US      1:46:14.87 1:45:44.73 8:04  56  65.0       17       M 55-59              
260   1713 Haydee Staebell           F      Naples                    FL    US      1:45:59.67 1:45:44.78 8:04  27  61.7       5        F 25-29              
261   476  ART DANCE                 M      Davie                     FL    US      1:46:12.59 1:45:52.96 8:05  65  70.7       3        M 65-69              
262   1985 Carlos Acuna              M      Naples                    FL    US      1:46:58.01 1:45:56.59 8:05  55  64.3       18       M 55-59              
263   1557 Kurt Rogers               M      Chicago                   IL    US      1:46:54.53 1:46:02.70 8:06  26  55.1       16       M 25-29              
264   181  Hilary Barr               F      Glastonbury               CT    US      1:46:12.11 1:46:12.11 8:06  25  61.4       6        F 25-29              
265   1016 Kyle Krafft               M      Naples                    FL    US      1:47:36.94 1:46:12.52 8:06  34  55.1       19       M 30-34              
266   2039 Thomas Gorman             M      Hampden Sydney            VA    US      1:47:06.89 1:46:13.36 8:07  18  55.0       18       M 13-18              
267   427  Jacqueline CONRECODE      F      Naples                    FL    US      1:46:30.81 1:46:16.42 8:07  52  71.5       5        F 50-54              
268   1991 Daniel Weinkauf           M      Wausau                    WI    US      1:47:10.88 1:46:16.93 8:07  31  54.9       20       M 30-34              
269   1623 Kandace Schuft            F      Minneapolis               MN    US      1:46:37.70 1:46:17.41 8:07  30  61.4       12       F 30-34              
270   1748 Michael Suchan            M      Cape Coral                FL    US      1:46:25.17 1:46:19.59 8:07  40  56.5       21       M 40-44              
271   2042 Angela Burun              F      Estero                    FL    US      1:46:33.63 1:46:21.37 8:07  16  65.7       2        F 13-18              
272   745  Ann-Margret Graham        F      Naples                    FL    US      1:46:50.71 1:46:25.06 8:07  45  65.9       8        F 45-49              
273   800  Erin Harmeyer             F      Laramie                   WY    US      1:46:57.80 1:46:25.47 8:07  29  61.3       7        F 25-29              
274   259  Jeff Boes                 M      Jupiter                   FL    US      1:48:13.82 1:46:31.55 8:08  49  60.6       28       M 45-49              
275   479  Elizabeth Garbe Daniels   F      New York                  NY    US      1:46:59.33 1:46:38.76 8:08  42  64.1       14       F 40-44              
276   684  O Fuentes                 F      Cape Coral                FL    US      1:46:50.94 1:46:45.86 8:09  53  72.0       6        F 50-54              
277   1249 Gary Milligan             M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:47:02.23 1:46:45.97 8:09  63  68.8       10       M 60-64              
278   1920 Melissa Williams          F      Naples                    FL    US      1:48:00.07 1:46:52.54 8:10  49  68.6       9        F 45-49              
279   159  Carly Babka               F      Naples                    FL    US      1:47:25.70 1:46:58.14 8:10  28  61.0       8        F 25-29              
280   134  Bruce Andrews             M      BROOKLYN                  MI    US      1:47:16.34 1:47:00.23 8:10  68  72.2       4        M 65-69              
281   627  Brian Ferrell             M      Naples                    FL    US      1:47:25.59 1:47:04.62 8:10  54  63.0       21       M 50-54              
282   257  Darlene Boehling          F      Naples                    FL    US      1:47:55.42 1:47:05.09 8:10  58  76.6       3        F 55-59              
283   597  Kim Errigo                F      Naples                    FL    US      1:47:13.00 1:47:13.00 8:11  49  68.3       10       F 45-49              
284   1500 Michael Regan             M      Fort Lauderdale           FL    US      1:47:28.32 1:47:16.42 8:11  56  64.1       19       M 55-59              
285   1764 Annelisa Swiersz          F      Fort Myers                FL    US      1:47:22.81 1:47:19.07 8:12  13  69.7       3        F 13-18              
286   951  Michal Kadera             M      Prague                          CZ      1:47:44.84 1:47:20.71 8:12  39  55.6       21       M 35-39              
287   892  Daniel Hunt               M      Estero                    FL    US      1:48:33.97 1:47:36.71 8:13  25  54.3       17       M 25-29              
288   1282 Kinfay Moroti             M      Fort Myers                FL    US      1:49:42.19 1:47:37.29 8:13  46  58.5       29       M 45-49              
289   1221 Logan Meester             M      Marco Island              FL    US      1:48:45.88 1:47:37.40 8:13  33  54.3       21       M 30-34              
290   720  Alfred Gitu               M      Fort Myers                FL    US      1:47:38.45 1:47:38.45 8:13  47  59.0       30       M 45-49              
291   308  Chuck Brown               M      Bluffton                  IN    US      1:48:09.42 1:47:43.03 8:13  61  66.9       11       M 60-64              
292   1172 Donna May                 F      Miramar                   FL    US      1:47:47.77 1:47:44.29 8:13  61  79.2       1        F 60-64              
293   374  Andrea Cashman            F      Hanover                   MA    US      1:48:13.21 1:47:44.83 8:13  46  65.8       11       F 45-49              
294   909  Christopher Ippolito      M      Bonita Springs            FL    US      1:48:27.90 1:47:51.93 8:14  29  54.1       18       M 25-29              
295   1986 Phillip Ippolito          M      Naples                    FL    US      1:48:27.83 1:47:52.19 8:14  56  63.7       20       M 55-59              
296   535  Sean Donoghue             M      Estero                    FL    US      1:48:09.60 1:47:54.52 8:14  29  54.1       19       M 25-29              
297   688  David Gabauer             M      Immokalee                 FL    US      1:48:08.87 1:47:55.83 8:14  40  55.6       22       M 40-44              
298   492  Marybeth Dee              F      Naples                    FL    US      1:48:16.08 1:47:57.94 8:14  45  65.0       12       F 45-49              
299   1724 Anniebee Stemer           F      Fort Lauderdale           FL    US      1:48:18.29 1:47:59.42 8:15  60  78.0       2        F 60-64              
300   1035 Sherry LaBree             F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      1:48:39.81 1:48:03.27 8:15  40  62.4       15       F 40-44              
301   1462 Liz Psota                 F      Naples                    FL    US      1:48:35.59 1:48:05.94 8:15  37  61.4       13       F 35-39              
302   1599 Victoria SanFilippo       F      Staten Island             NY    US      1:48:22.99 1:48:08.51 8:15  19  61.3       8        F 19-24              
303   1510 Alfonso Reyes             M      Bonita springs            FL    US      1:48:16.95 1:48:08.92 8:15  36  54.4       22       M 35-39              
304   1322 Joe Noonan                M      Mashpee                   MA    US      1:48:29.35 1:48:11.95 8:16  72  74.6       2        M 70-74              
305   581  Greta Elder               F      Yarmouth                  ME    US      1:48:48.22 1:48:12.10 8:16  16  64.6       4        F 13-18              
306   1757 Florence Swaim            F      Fort Myers                FL    US      1:48:20.94 1:48:12.61 8:16  58  75.8       4        F 55-59              
307   722  Jim Glendon               M      Fort myers                FL    US      1:48:40.27 1:48:15.78 8:16  68  71.3       5        M 65-69              
308   1018 Becky Kratt               F      Fort Myers Beach          FL    US      1:49:27.63 1:48:16.51 8:16  47  66.1       13       F 45-49              
309   480  Christy Danielson         F      Fort Myers                FL    US      1:48:36.41 1:48:17.65 8:16  36  61.0       14       F 35-39              
310   1140 Lindsay Manders           F      Naples                    FL    US      1:49:18.06 1:48:19.55 8:16  28  60.2       9        F 25-29              
311   1949 Marcia Yonaley            F      Orlando                   FL    US      1:49:11.92 1:48:26.11 8:17  39  61.8       15       F 35-39              
312   1956 VINCENT ZALESKI           M      Fort Myers                FL    US      1:49:20.33 1:48:26.97 8:17  28  53.8       20       M 25-29              
313   1318 James Nici                M      Naples                    FL    US      1:48:27.78 1:48:27.78 8:17  48  59.0       31       M 45-49              
314   1555 Jitka Rogers              F      Fenton                    MI    US      1:48:50.72 1:48:28.98 8:17  34  60.5       13       F 30-34              
315   898  Don Huprich               M      Naples                    FL    US      1:48:53.65 1:48:32.91 8:17  60  65.7       12       M 60-64              
316   1405 Dana Peters               M      Riverview                 FL    US      1:49:08.86 1:48:33.70 8:17  66  69.7       6        M 65-69              
317   962  Alisa Kasprzak            F      Birmingham                MI    US      1:49:30.36 1:48:33.76 8:17  37  61.1       16       F 35-39              
318   582  Laura Elder               F      Yarmouth                  ME    US      1:49:12.47 1:48:36.67 8:17  49  67.5       14       F 45-49              
319   325  Sara Buis                 F      Naples                    FL    US      1:49:07.03 1:48:39.73 8:18  31  60.1       14       F 30-34              
320   1645 Joe Sheaffer              M      Harpster                  OH    US      1:49:06.41 1:48:43.88 8:18  48  58.9       32       M 45-49              
321   1641 Rebecca Shakour           F      Naples                    FL    US      1:49:25.09 1:48:45.85 8:18  17  62.9       5        F 13-18              
322   1631 Sharon Seabury            F      Wakefield                 MA    US      1:48:57.48 1:48:47.59 8:18  49  67.3       15       F 45-49              
323   1662 Fara Singer               F      Naples                    FL    US      1:49:15.53 1:48:48.86 8:18  46  65.1       16       F 45-49              
324   557  Karen Durante             F      Newburyport               MA    US      1:48:57.63 1:48:48.88 8:18  65  83.0       1        F 65-69              
325   2018 Sarah Hayes               F      Chevy Chase               MD    US      1:49:27.03 1:48:52.44 8:19  39  61.6       17       F 35-39              
326   1394 Nicholas Pearson          M      Richmondville             NY    US      1:49:21.13 1:48:55.71 8:19  19  53.6       9        M 19-24              
327   41   Jennifer Rapaport         F      Jupiter                   FL    US      1:48:57.90 1:48:57.90 8:19  52  69.7       7        F 50-54              
328   1943 Jackie Wynn               F      Naples                    FL    US      1:49:35.08 1:48:59.03 8:19  30  59.8       15       F 30-34              
329   1754 Eliska Suryckova          F      Vineyard Haven            MA    US      1:49:15.15 1:48:59.09 8:19  46  65.0       17       F 45-49              
330   2033 Laura Gaga                F      Uxbridge                  HIL   GB      1:49:17.44 1:49:00.31 8:19  36  60.6       18       F 35-39              
331   1393 Arthur Pearson            M      Richmondville             NY    US      1:49:28.58 1:49:03.56 8:20  54  61.9       22       M 50-54              
332   1989 Dan Snow                  M      Naples                    FL    US      1:49:11.71 1:49:03.78 8:20  37  54.2       23       M 35-39              
333   1883 Daniel Weidenbruch        M      Naples                    FL    US      1:49:39.10 1:49:04.25 8:20  37  54.2       24       M 35-39              
334   795  Paul Hancock              M      Fort Myers                FL    US      1:49:41.03 1:49:10.13 8:20  35  53.8       25       M 35-39              
335   189  Teresa Basilone           F      Pompano Beach             FL    US      1:50:10.38 1:49:13.84 8:20  55  72.2       5        F 55-59              
336   1041 Frederic Laderer          M      Naples                    FL    US      1:50:16.54 1:49:14.75 8:20  40  55.0       23       M 40-44              
337   851  Brett Hilkemann           M      Geneva                    IL    US      1:49:45.83 1:49:15.80 8:20  45  57.2       33       M 45-49              
338   742  Chris Gorecki             M      webster                   NY    US      1:49:41.31 1:49:17.23 8:21  54  61.8       23       M 50-54              
339   1918 Grace Williams            F      Immokalee                 FL    US      1:49:55.69 1:49:19.56 8:21  20  60.1       9        F 19-24              
340   874  Brianna Hougham           F      Immokalee                 FL    US      1:49:55.94 1:49:20.48 8:21  19  60.7       10       F 19-24              
341   668  Mark Freedman             M      charlotte                 NC    US      1:49:33.39 1:49:21.13 8:21  45  57.1       34       M 45-49              
342   1418 Patrick Philbin           M      Naples                    FL    US      1:50:06.65 1:49:21.53 8:21  55  62.3       21       M 55-59              
343   1346 Richard Olitsky           M      Ft. Myers                 FL    US      1:49:39.60 1:49:27.21 8:21  70  72.0       3        M 70-74              
344   1924 Leigh Williamson          F      Estero                    FL    US      1:49:39.78 1:49:27.45 8:21  35  60.2       19       F 35-39              
345   1766 Erica Szilagyi-norgart    F      Naples                    FL    US      1:49:51.99 1:49:28.64 8:21  56  73.0       6        F 55-59              
346   1086 Sally Libonati            F      Rotonda West              FL    US      1:49:43.81 1:49:29.49 8:21  41  62.0       16       F 40-44              
347   371  Chris Caruso              M      Henderson                 NV    US      1:49:56.03 1:49:49.33 8:23  55  62.0       22       M 55-59              
348   503  Norman Dempsey            M      Las Vegaa                 NV    US      1:49:56.70 1:49:50.40 8:23  54  61.5       24       M 50-54              
349   1379 Ernie Parra               M      Omaha                     NE    US      1:50:19.80 1:49:53.69 8:23  55  62.0       23       M 55-59              
350   910  Aimee Irwin               F      Washington                DC    US      1:50:56.48 1:49:56.64 8:24  45  63.8       18       F 45-49              
351   1304 Ellie Nader               F      Chevy Chase               MD    US      1:50:19.57 1:49:59.64 8:24  38  60.6       20       F 35-39              
352   1131 Maura MacNeill            F      Fort Myers Beach          FL    US      1:50:22.52 1:49:59.65 8:24  60  76.5       3        F 60-64              
353   157  Ron Avola                 M      Naples                    FL    US      1:50:18.27 1:50:00.08 8:24  50  59.2       25       M 50-54              
354   1769 Susan Takacs              F      Naples                    FL    US      1:50:37.84 1:50:01.51 8:24  46  64.4       19       F 45-49              
355   1029 Lillian Kuhn              F      Yarmouth                  ME    US      1:50:38.79 1:50:04.53 8:24  17  62.2       6        F 13-18              
356   1854 Katie Waeldner            F      Yarmouth                  ME    US      1:50:38.78 1:50:04.60 8:24  18  61.1       7        F 13-18              
357   1875 Adam Waszkowski           M      Estero                    FL    US      1:50:13.68 1:50:06.85 8:24  45  56.7       35       M 45-49              
358   1731 Joanna Stevens            F      Basking Ridge             NJ    US      1:50:48.83 1:50:22.00 8:25  47  64.9       20       F 45-49              
359   1927 Cindy Windisch            F      Fort Myers                FL    US      1:51:06.79 1:50:23.73 8:26  57  73.3       7        F 55-59              
360   191  Renee Bates               F      New Market                MD    US      1:50:49.30 1:50:27.38 8:26  49  66.3       21       F 45-49              
361   1309 Cassie Nesheim            F      Mequon                    WI    US      1:50:51.94 1:50:27.56 8:26  29  59.0       10       F 25-29              
362   453  Amber Crowley             F      naples                    FL    US      1:50:59.87 1:50:36.21 8:27  59  75.1       8        F 55-59              
363   1743 Rebecca Strobel           F      Naples                    FL    US      1:51:05.66 1:50:47.80 8:27  36  59.7       21       F 35-39              
364   1625 Tom Schuster              M      Nokomis                   FL    US      1:52:13.13 1:50:48.12 8:27  63  66.3       13       M 60-64              
365   1697 Jonathan Sonne            M      Naples                    FL    US      1:51:28.08 1:50:54.28 8:28  47  57.3       36       M 45-49              
366   832  Tim Helmeke               M      Maple Grove               MN    US      1:51:33.03 1:50:57.70 8:28  39  53.8       26       M 35-39              
367   1111 Karen Lui                 F      Gainesville               GA    US      1:51:11.02 1:51:04.40 8:29  61  76.9       4        F 60-64              
368   1410 Adam Peterson             M      Naples                    FL    US      1:51:31.75 1:51:05.61 8:29  35  52.8       27       M 35-39              
369   1106 Tammy Loux                F      Naples                    FL    US      1:51:51.43 1:51:06.41 8:29  50  66.7       8        F 50-54              
370   1024 Nathan Krieger            M      Naples                    FL    US      1:52:06.40 1:51:07.26 8:29  36  53.0       28       M 35-39              
371   1650 David Shorr               M      Naples                    FL    US      1:51:39.95 1:51:09.40 8:29  54  60.7       26       M 50-54              
372   1139 Kyle Manders              M      Naples                    FL    US      1:52:12.47 1:51:13.37 8:29  28  52.5       21       M 25-29              
373   1345 Brian Olitsky             M      Estero                    FL    US      1:51:28.58 1:51:15.43 8:30  44  55.7       24       M 40-44              
374   2036 Margaret McDonough        F      Arvada                    CO    US      1:51:45.73 1:51:20.40 8:30  46  63.6       22       F 45-49              
375   635  Edward Finn               M      Naples                    FL    US      1:51:53.98 1:51:28.79 8:31  55  61.1       24       M 55-59              
376   1964 Zeke Zucker               M      Jeffersonville            VT    US      1:51:53.12 1:51:35.18 8:31  72  72.3       4        M 70-74              
377   752  Julie Greenlee            F      Naples                    FL    US      1:52:11.42 1:51:42.01 8:32  51  67.2       9        F 50-54              
378   357  Eric Carestia             M      Naples                    FL    US      1:52:43.35 1:51:46.78 8:32  32  52.2       22       M 30-34              
379   1283 Janelle Morris            F      Naples                    FL    US      1:52:26.47 1:51:48.85 8:32  29  58.3       11       F 25-29              
380   1260 Jennifer Modzelesky       F      Naples                    FL    US      1:52:26.21 1:51:49.51 8:32  35  58.9       22       F 35-39              
381   997  Kristine Koch             F      Naples                    FL    US      1:52:26.31 1:51:49.68 8:32  37  59.3       23       F 35-39              
382   1906 Tom White                 M      Naples                    FL    US      1:52:17.54 1:51:49.90 8:32  50  58.3       27       M 50-54              
383   1617 Stanley Schoenewald       M      Naples                    FL    US      1:52:36.72 1:51:57.31 8:33  37  52.8       29       M 35-39              
384   567  Patrick Early             M      Santa Monica              CA    US      1:52:20.86 1:51:57.98 8:33  45  55.8       37       M 45-49              
385   1285 Chuck Moseley             M      Naples                    FL    US      1:52:04.55 1:51:59.66 8:33  58  62.5       25       M 55-59              
386   376  Heather Catlin            F      Naples                    FL    US      1:52:54.36 1:52:04.78 8:33  41  60.6       17       F 40-44              
387   685  Sally Furkin              F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:52:38.07 1:52:07.26 8:34  31  58.2       16       F 30-34              
388   1561 Laurie Rose               F      Naples                    FL    US      1:52:24.90 1:52:11.82 8:34  51  66.9       10       F 50-54              
389   1192 Mary McGrath              F      Champaign                 IL    US      1:52:43.61 1:52:13.61 8:34  62  77.1       5        F 60-64              
390   1674 Suzanne Slaght            F      Naples                    FL    US      1:52:33.76 1:52:14.16 8:34  57  72.1       9        F 55-59              
391   797  Debbie Hanson             F      Estero                    FL    US      1:53:00.11 1:52:14.32 8:34  44  61.9       18       F 40-44              
392   1974 Jay Foye                  M      Naples                    FL    US      1:52:22.36 1:52:18.68 8:34  37  52.6       30       M 35-39              
393   1586 Andrew Russeth            M      Brooklyn                  NY    US      1:54:04.17 1:52:20.50 8:35  32  52.0       23       M 30-34              
394   1491 Lori Reckley              F      Marco Island              FL    US      1:52:28.21 1:52:23.57 8:35  51  66.8       11       F 50-54              
395   875  Scott Houseman            M      Carmel                    IN    US      1:52:59.59 1:52:26.43 8:35  60  63.5       14       M 60-64              
396   1276 Julie Moore               F      Wellesley Hills           MA    US      1:53:08.80 1:52:27.31 8:35  51  66.7       12       F 50-54              
397   758  Willaim Griffin           M      Fishers                   IN    US      1:52:52.87 1:52:30.14 8:35  60  63.4       15       M 60-64              
398   935  Heidi Johnson             F      Bryn Mawr                 PA    US      1:52:59.39 1:52:30.36 8:35  51  66.7       13       F 50-54              
399   293  Ginger Brien              F      Sanibel                   FL    US      1:53:40.88 1:52:40.82 8:36  45  62.3       23       F 45-49              
400   1831 Victor Vasquez            M      Miramar                   FL    US      1:52:47.32 1:52:44.03 8:36  67  67.8       7        M 65-69              
401   1308 Jean Nero                 F      Naples                    FL    US      1:53:01.50 1:52:45.19 8:36  44  61.7       19       F 40-44              
402   578  Randy Edwards             M      Evansville                IN    US      1:53:18.71 1:52:46.11 8:36  66  67.1       8        M 65-69              
403   1902 Tatum Westley             F      Naples                    FL    US      1:54:13.94 1:52:53.97 8:37  16  61.9       8        F 13-18              
404   1012 Nellie Kosola             F      Naples                    FL    US      1:53:06.84 1:52:58.18 8:37  25  57.7       12       F 25-29              
405   2024 Alyson Green              F      Lees Summit               MO    US      1:52:58.90 1:52:58.90 8:37  41  60.1       20       F 40-44              
406   1286 Linda Moseley             F      Naples                    FL    US      1:53:04.14 1:52:59.81 8:38  59  73.5       10       F 55-59              
407   1940 Dennis Woods              M      Fort Myers                FL    US      1:53:46.05 1:53:00.41 8:38  56  60.8       26       M 55-59              
408   1637 Samantha Senkarik         F      Naples                    FL    US      1:53:23.03 1:53:00.62 8:38  38  59.0       24       F 35-39              
409   1677 Mary Jo Slidell           F      Chevy Chase               MD    US      1:53:26.94 1:53:06.09 8:38  40  59.6       21       F 40-44              
410   976  Bob Kennedy               M      Carmel                    IN    US      1:53:55.65 1:53:06.20 8:38  46  55.7       38       M 45-49              
411   1364 Don Owens                 M      Naples                    FL    US      1:53:24.78 1:53:06.38 8:38  73  72.3       5        M 70-74              
412   1188 Rod Mccune                M      Fremont                   OH    US      1:54:09.67 1:53:08.30 8:38  65  66.2       9        M 65-69              
413   1082 Patti Leung               F      Naples                    FL    US      1:53:17.30 1:53:09.60 8:38  53  68.0       14       F 50-54              
414   1995 Mason Bellamy             M      Fort Myers                FL    US      1:54:20.37 1:53:12.66 8:39  30  51.6       24       M 30-34              
415   1796 David Treglown            M      Naples                    FL    US      1:54:20.29 1:53:13.48 8:39  30  51.6       25       M 30-34              
416   1238 Becky Michael             F      Naples                    FL    US      1:53:44.21 1:53:16.11 8:39  48  63.9       24       F 45-49              
417   854  Christine Hill            F      Middletown                NJ    US      1:53:55.65 1:53:19.86 8:39  47  63.2       25       F 45-49              
418   437  Manuela Corrales          F      Pompano Beach             FL    US      1:53:33.33 1:53:19.93 8:39  34  57.9       17       F 30-34              
419   977  Jim Kennedy               M      Rumson                    NJ    US      1:53:55.70 1:53:20.16 8:39  45  55.1       39       M 45-49              
420   791  Rob Halliday              M      Lincolnshire              IL    US      1:54:36.73 1:53:25.47 8:40  61  63.5       16       M 60-64              
421   165  Jeff Baller               M      Fort Myers                FL    US      1:55:04.19 1:53:26.14 8:40  40  52.9       25       M 40-44              
422   1287 Dana Moss                 F      Coral Springs             FL    US      1:53:49.29 1:53:26.23 8:40  38  58.8       25       F 35-39              
423   1427 Kelly Pierce              F      New York                  NY    US      1:54:22.56 1:53:32.01 8:40  24  57.4       11       F 19-24              
424   584  Becky Elliott             F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:54:32.58 1:53:34.26 8:40  42  60.2       22       F 40-44              
425   1643 Michael Shaw              M      Naples                    FL    US      1:54:17.93 1:53:36.93 8:40  33  51.4       26       M 30-34              
426   515  Maria Diaz                F      Winter Garden             FL    US      1:54:08.24 1:53:37.53 8:40  32  57.5       18       F 30-34              
427   1278 Lori Moore                F      Fort Myers                FL    US      1:54:06.83 1:53:37.83 8:40  43  60.7       23       F 40-44              
428   228  Steven Berg               M      Pompano Beach             FL    US      1:54:17.58 1:53:38.99 8:41  46  55.4       40       M 45-49              
429   1872 NORM WARD                 M      Elmira                    NY    US      1:54:06.91 1:53:39.81 8:41  67  67.2       10       M 65-69              
430   1900 Karina Westberry          F      Naples                    FL    US      1:54:16.77 1:53:40.36 8:41  24  57.4       12       F 19-24              
431   510  John DeSpagna             M      Huntington                NY    US      1:53:51.09 1:53:45.13 8:41  53  58.8       28       M 50-54              
432   155  David Auston              M      Naples                    FL    US      1:54:00.26 1:53:45.73 8:41  37  51.9       31       M 35-39              
433   404  Diane Cleary              F      Naples                    FL    US      1:54:29.39 1:53:46.42 8:41  57  71.1       11       F 55-59              
434   927  Gieva Jeffcoat            F      North Fort Myers          FL    US      1:54:24.76 1:53:46.66 8:41  41  59.7       24       F 40-44              
435   1730 Brian Stevendale          M      swansea                   WLS   GB      1:54:56.33 1:53:47.73 8:41  52  58.3       29       M 50-54              
436   550  Mike Duffy                M      Bonita Springs            FL    US      1:54:11.32 1:53:50.36 8:41  28  51.3       22       M 25-29              
437   1374 Brandon Palomino          M      Bonita Springs            FL    US      1:54:03.09 1:53:51.94 8:42  15  53.1       19       M 13-18              
438   360  Brooks Carmignani         M      Marco Island              FL    US      1:55:01.48 1:53:57.89 8:42  47  55.7       41       M 45-49              
439   1385 Miriam Patton             F      Winter Garden             FL    US      1:54:38.15 1:53:59.75 8:42  45  61.6       26       F 45-49              
440   1289 Le Moulin                 M      Naples                    FL    US      1:54:24.14 1:54:07.60 8:43  36  51.6       32       M 35-39              
441   351  Julia Canzano             F      Cape Coral                FL    US      1:54:50.83 1:54:10.27 8:43  17  60.0       9        F 13-18              
442   1325 Kevin Norton              M      Fort Myers                FL    US      1:54:50.78 1:54:10.29 8:43  17  51.6       20       M 13-18              
443   1590 George Ryan               M      Naples                    FL    US      1:54:22.80 1:54:12.16 8:43  62  63.7       17       M 60-64              
444   245  Katie Bissmeyer           F      Carmel                    IN    US      1:54:32.74 1:54:13.69 8:43  26  57.1       13       F 25-29              
445   1772 Ted Taranu                M      Plantation                FL    US      1:54:46.79 1:54:19.39 8:44  49  56.5       42       M 45-49              
446   1790 Michael Tolar             M      Naples                    FL    US      1:55:36.84 1:54:26.24 8:44  32  51.0       27       M 30-34              
447   1569 Amy Rounding              F      Orangeville               ON    CA      1:54:56.06 1:54:29.48 8:44  36  57.7       26       F 35-39              
448   1657 Wiseman Sikakane          M      Oakdale                   MN    US      1:54:48.25 1:54:33.41 8:45  55  59.5       27       M 55-59              
449   1869 Katie Walsh               F      Naples                    FL    US      1:54:59.32 1:54:34.16 8:45  38  58.2       27       F 35-39              
450   2046 William Gaston            M      Naples                    FL    US      1:55:36.75 1:54:40.16 8:45  39  52.0       33       M 35-39              
451   413  Mike Colacarro            M      ClevelandMayfield Village OH    US      1:55:16.99 1:54:42.59 8:45  53  58.3       30       M 50-54              
452   231  Jerry Bergman             M      E Amherst                 NY    US      1:55:03.43 1:54:56.49 8:46  75  73.3       1        M 75-79              
453   1471 Kevin Quinn               M      Naples                    FL    US      1:55:33.24 1:54:57.03 8:46  57  60.3       28       M 55-59              
454   2012 chris king                M      Fort Myers                FL    US      1:55:14.02 1:55:04.92 8:47  54  58.7       31       M 50-54              
455   716  Susan Gergas              F      Naples                    FL    US      1:56:07.74 1:55:05.06 8:47  45  61.0       27       F 45-49              
456   1966 Ivan Zurita               M      Naples                    FL    US      1:55:23.85 1:55:09.05 8:47  45  54.2       43       M 45-49              
457   160  Almedina Bajraktarevic    F      Naples                    FL    US      1:55:19.42 1:55:13.60 8:48  39  58.2       28       F 35-39              
458   1313 Joanne Neustrand          F      Boca Raton                FL    US      1:55:52.65 1:55:15.52 8:48  69  83.2       2        F 65-69              
459   1848 Tammy Vogt                F      Naples                    FL    US      1:55:36.55 1:55:16.77 8:48  48  62.8       28       F 45-49              
460   1019 Mike Krause               M      Manito                    IL    US      1:56:11.32 1:55:18.49 8:48  61  62.5       18       M 60-64              
461   602  Ted Etheridge             M      E. Grand Rapids           MI    US      1:56:18.43 1:55:21.69 8:48  66  65.6       11       M 65-69              
462   1672 Lindsay Slagboom          F      E. Grand Rapids           MI    US      1:56:18.75 1:55:22.26 8:48  38  57.8       29       F 35-39              
463   243  Edmund Bielecki           M      Naples                    FL    US      1:56:05.81 1:55:23.48 8:49  69  67.6       12       M 65-69              
464   296  Sandy Briggs              F      Greenwood                 IN    US      1:55:31.92 1:55:26.30 8:49  54  67.5       15       F 50-54              
465   1528 Susan Ripberger           F      Zionsville                IN    US      1:55:38.64 1:55:29.25 8:49  51  65.0       16       F 50-54              
466   1290 Heather Mount             F      Brooklyn                  NY    US      1:55:44.03 1:55:31.87 8:49  45  60.7       29       F 45-49              
467   1366 Lori Ozment               F                                              1:56:03.38 1:55:32.54 8:49  54  67.4       17       F 50-54              
468   783  Ashley Hach               F      Lutherville               MD    US      1:56:02.54 1:55:35.50 8:49  31  56.5       19       F 30-34              
469   1752 Eric Sundsboe             M      Omaha                     NE    US      1:56:39.50 1:55:35.56 8:49  29  50.5       23       M 25-29              
470   323  Julie Buenting            F      Champaign                 IL    US      1:56:11.53 1:55:38.55 8:50  51  64.9       18       F 50-54              
471   2005 Marty Deacon              F      Waterloo                  ON    CA      1:55:43.03 1:55:39.92 8:50  58  70.9       12       F 55-59              
472   1194 Theodore McHugh           M      Monroe                    NY    US      1:56:33.97 1:55:43.19 8:50  28  50.5       24       M 25-29              
473   1699 Terry Sonny               M      Naples                    FL    US      1:56:09.56 1:55:45.62 8:50  59  61.0       29       M 55-59              
474   1245 Allison Miller            F      Potsdam                   NY    US      1:56:39.83 1:55:47.36 8:50  20  56.7       13       F 19-24              
475   1296 Sean Mulhere              M      Naples                    FL    US      1:56:58.54 1:55:48.45 8:50  30  50.4       28       M 30-34              
476   1913 Marcus Wiggins            M      Noord                           AW      1:56:23.62 1:55:49.90 8:51  66  65.3       13       M 65-69              
477   322  Sven Budzisch             M      Cape Coral                FL    US      1:56:24.36 1:55:50.11 8:51  50  56.2       32       M 50-54              
478   1734 Alison Stodola            F      Urbana                    IL    US      1:57:14.31 1:55:51.42 8:51  34  56.7       20       F 30-34              
479   1607 Lorie Schehr              F      Naples                    FL    US      1:56:30.29 1:55:52.75 8:51  54  67.2       19       F 50-54              
480   592  Anne Ensor                F      Monkton                   MD    US      1:57:11.36 1:55:54.45 8:51  49  63.2       30       F 45-49              
481   167  Carrie Bamberger          F      Marco Island              FL    US      1:56:15.00 1:55:56.06 8:51  38  57.5       30       F 35-39              
482   1036 Gibranna LaCava           F      Naples                    FL    US      1:56:36.52 1:55:56.73 8:51  36  57.0       31       F 35-39              
483   1354 Elvin Ordonez             M      Miami                     FL    US      1:57:12.38 1:55:58.79 8:51  29  50.3       25       M 25-29              
484   1097 Mimi Londoff              F      Saint Louis               MO    US      1:56:46.79 1:55:58.88 8:51  53  66.3       20       F 50-54              
485   808  Ross Harris               M      Naples                    FL    US      1:56:25.73 1:56:00.63 8:51  57  59.8       30       M 55-59              
486   1508 Debbie Rex                F      Naples                    FL    US      1:56:29.49 1:56:03.21 8:52  47  61.7       31       F 45-49              
487   499  Tom DeMarchi              M      Naples                    FL    US      1:57:35.88 1:56:04.75 8:52  48  55.2       44       M 45-49              
488   845  Ashley Hetherington       F      Champaign                 IL    US      1:56:37.51 1:56:04.81 8:52  35  56.7       32       F 35-39              
489   821  Sari Heady                F      Naples                    FL    US      1:56:29.08 1:56:05.23 8:52  39  57.8       33       F 35-39              
490   1177 Michelle McBride          F      Aurora                    IL    US      1:57:03.24 1:56:07.34 8:52  44  59.9       25       F 40-44              
491   1540 Irma Robinson             F      Fort Lauderdale           FL    US      1:56:34.81 1:56:12.81 8:52  54  67.0       21       F 50-54              
492   648  Elizabeth Flores          F      Plantation                FL    US      1:56:42.24 1:56:14.90 8:52  40  58.0       26       F 40-44              
493   1314 Nancy Nevarez-Myrick      F      Naples                    FL    US      1:56:38.88 1:56:18.37 8:53  31  56.1       21       F 30-34              
494   448  Andrew Cox                M      Naples                    FL    US      1:57:35.68 1:56:19.26 8:53  37  50.8       34       M 35-39              
495   1714 Mark Stalford             M      Nanticoke                 MD    US      1:56:46.38 1:56:19.98 8:53  67  65.7       14       M 65-69              
496   327  Laura Burke               F      Naples                    FL    US      1:56:49.50 1:56:20.04 8:53  54  66.9       22       F 50-54              
497   1077 David Lehman              M      Naples                    FL    US      1:56:44.88 1:56:28.51 8:53  52  56.9       33       M 50-54              
498   1423 Kelly Pickel              F      Naples                    FL    US      1:56:40.70 1:56:29.99 8:54  36  56.7       34       F 35-39              
499   1812 Mary Ulrey                F      Naples                    FL    US      1:57:24.27 1:56:30.01 8:54  55  67.7       13       F 55-59              
500   944  Tina Johnson              F      lehigh acres              FL    US      1:56:56.89 1:56:32.53 8:54  45  60.2       32       F 45-49              
501   1728 Elizabeth Stepzinski      F      Naples                    FL    US      1:57:58.07 1:56:33.66 8:54  40  57.9       27       F 40-44              
502   1465 Shannon Puopolo           F      Fort Myers                FL    US      1:56:59.09 1:56:37.74 8:54  33  56.1       22       F 30-34              
503   1183 Laura McCrea              F      Bloomington               IN    US      1:57:08.43 1:56:37.79 8:54  35  56.5       35       F 35-39              
504   650  Jennifer Foil             F      Geneva                    IL    US      1:57:09.62 1:56:40.32 8:54  47  61.4       33       F 45-49              
505   858  Lindsey Hodgkinson        F      Fayetteville              AR    US      1:57:13.37 1:56:40.52 8:54  32  56.0       23       F 30-34              
506   1175 Jacob McAbee              M      Fort Myers                FL    US      1:57:20.56 1:56:41.39 8:54  28  50.0       26       M 25-29              
507   1490 Stephen Ray               M      Naples                    FL    US      1:56:52.36 1:56:45.39 8:55  31  50.0       29       M 30-34              
508   1539 Cheryl Robinson           F      North Fort Myers          FL    US      1:56:57.81 1:56:47.48 8:55  37  56.8       36       F 35-39              
509   1612 Michael Schiavo           M      Naples                    FL    US      1:57:09.11 1:56:47.54 8:55  58  59.9       31       M 55-59              
510   1535 Paul Roberts              M      Pompano Beach             FL    US      1:57:32.16 1:56:48.49 8:55  50  55.8       34       M 50-54              
511   444  Natasha Coulouris         F      Chevy Chase               MD    US      1:58:12.25 1:56:51.35 8:55  40  57.7       28       F 40-44              
512   1552 Lara Roeding              F      Arnold                    MD    US      1:57:30.48 1:56:53.14 8:55  51  64.2       23       F 50-54              
513   838  Dustin Hennessy           M      Canton                    OH    US      1:57:27.76 1:56:56.62 8:56  42  52.1       26       M 40-44              
514   1300 WK Munsey                 M      Naples                    FL    US      1:57:35.28 1:56:56.94 8:56  61  61.6       19       M 60-64              
515   2020 Peter Cabrita             M      Monmouth Junction         NJ    US      1:57:22.83 1:56:58.45 8:56  49  55.2       45       M 45-49              
516   1658 Alex Siles Loaiza         M      Heredia                         CR      1:57:01.62 1:56:59.48 8:56  37  50.5       35       M 35-39              
517   2047 Andres Sosa               M      Coral Gables              FL    US      1:58:19.90 1:57:00.74 8:56  39  51.0       36       M 35-39              
518   819  Jaime Hayes               F      Bethesda                  MD    US      1:57:35.94 1:57:01.59 8:56  40  57.6       29       F 40-44              
519   1068 Katherine Leasure         F      Bethesda                  MD    US      1:57:35.97 1:57:02.77 8:56  40  57.6       30       F 40-44              
520   1930 Alina Winschel            F      naples                    FL    US      1:57:28.92 1:57:03.09 8:56  23  55.7       14       F 19-24              
521   266  Jennifer Bonfitto         F      Marco Island              FL    US      1:58:11.31 1:57:04.17 8:56  45  59.9       34       F 45-49              
522   2030 Sergio Jimenez            M      Naples                    FL    US      1:58:12.36 1:57:04.86 8:56  37  50.5       37       M 35-39              
523   1601 Julio Santoyo             M      Naples                    FL    US      1:57:40.81 1:57:05.16 8:56  31  49.9       30       M 30-34              
524   114  SCOTT ALLEN               M      Naples                    FL    US      1:57:35.53 1:57:06.55 8:56  53  57.1       35       M 50-54              
525   818  Suzanne Hawkins           F      Parker                    CO    US      1:58:19.72 1:57:06.96 8:56  42  58.4       31       F 40-44              
526   1124 Robert Mabrey             M      Omaha                     NE    US      1:58:17.12 1:57:07.34 8:56  63  62.7       20       M 60-64              
527   1582 Wendy Rumford             F      Naples                    FL    US      1:57:29.63 1:57:07.93 8:56  54  66.5       24       F 50-54              
528   1420 Craig Phimister           M      Fort Myers                FL    US      1:58:05.17 1:57:07.95 8:56  46  53.8       46       M 45-49              
529   1512 Lori Reynolds             F      Naples                    FL    US      1:57:54.89 1:57:08.65 8:57  49  62.5       35       F 45-49              
530   1598 Tulio Sandoval            M      Naples                    FL    US      1:57:24.55 1:57:09.42 8:57  47  54.2       47       M 45-49              
531   1474 Cynthia Radi-Peters       F      Estero                    FL    US      1:57:23.86 1:57:10.44 8:57  45  59.9       36       F 45-49              
532   2035 Susan Bennett             F      Estero                    FL    US      1:57:51.16 1:57:12.61 8:57  37  56.6       37       F 35-39              
533   560  Rex Durham                M      Lehigh Acres              FL    US      1:58:38.29 1:57:12.72 8:57  57  59.2       32       M 55-59              
534   559  Lori Durham               F      Lehigh Acres              FL    US      1:58:38.29 1:57:13.26 8:57  55  67.3       14       F 55-59              
535   1775 Melvin Taylor             M      Amherst                   VA    US      1:58:24.85 1:57:14.45 8:57  50  55.6       36       M 50-54              
536   1107 Clifford Love             M      Fort Myers                FL    US      1:58:31.16 1:57:16.88 8:57  51  56.0       37       M 50-54              
537   204  Paul Beaumont             M      Naples                    FL    US      1:57:33.14 1:57:17.78 8:57  53  57.0       38       M 50-54              
538   1184 Mike McCrea               M      Bloomington               IN    US      1:57:52.66 1:57:22.77 8:58  35  50.0       38       M 35-39              
539   777  Steve Gunther             M      Excelsior                 MN    US      1:57:23.18 1:57:23.18 8:58  59  60.2       33       M 55-59              
540   1747 Jennifer Subbert          F      Estero                    FL    US      1:57:34.10 1:57:25.40 8:58  43  58.7       32       F 40-44              
541   562  Ron Dwinnells             M      Youngstown                OH    US      1:58:42.44 1:57:25.62 8:58  61  61.3       21       M 60-64              
542   1228 David Mendez              M      Bonita Springs            FL    US      1:58:29.63 1:57:25.85 8:58  16  50.8       21       M 13-18              
543   1746 Dan Subbert               M      Estero                    FL    US      1:57:34.84 1:57:26.57 8:58  51  56.0       39       M 50-54              
544   1485 Zachary Rappley           M      Ave Maria                 FL    US      1:57:26.99 1:57:26.99 8:58  23  49.7       10       M 19-24              
545   1903 Robert Weston             M      Naples                    FL    US      1:57:49.09 1:57:27.71 8:58  64  63.1       22       M 60-64              
546   1551 Rose Rodriguez            F      Orlando                   FL    US      1:58:16.28 1:57:28.63 8:58  48  61.6       37       F 45-49              
547   1299 Xande Munoz               M      Naples                    FL    US      1:57:44.60 1:57:29.12 8:58  48  54.5       48       M 45-49              
548   1690 Harald Snik               M      Mapleswood                NJ    US      1:57:39.68 1:57:29.22 8:58  52  56.4       40       M 50-54              
549   1275 Betsy Moore               F      Naples                    FL    US      1:58:10.95 1:57:29.46 8:58  46  60.3       38       F 45-49              
550   1622 Michael Schroeck          M      Aurora                    IL    US      1:57:59.27 1:57:32.22 8:58  60  60.7       23       M 60-64              
551   1604 Ria Sayers                F      Naples                    FL    US      1:58:13.59 1:57:34.21 8:58  40  57.4       33       F 40-44              
552   1164 Sofia Collins             F                                              1:58:32.95 1:57:38.21 8:59  16  59.4       10       F 13-18              
553   1407 Janice Peters             F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      1:58:11.61 1:57:40.51 8:59  61  72.5       6        F 60-64              
554   485  Bill Davis                M      Bonita Springs            FL    US      1:58:57.22 1:57:43.35 8:59  60  60.6       24       M 60-64              
555   558  Gary Durchholz            M      Williamsville             IL    US      1:58:57.06 1:57:43.65 8:59  60  60.6       25       M 60-64              
556   186  Lindsay Bartos            F      cape coral                FL    US      1:58:30.49 1:57:45.09 8:59  28  55.4       14       F 25-29              
557   1524 Mackenzie RICKMAN         F      Columbia                  MO    US      1:58:44.36 1:57:45.33 8:59  39  56.9       38       F 35-39              
558   1005 John Konicek              M      Estero                    FL    US      1:58:06.85 1:57:45.41 8:59  44  52.6       27       M 40-44              
559   943  Robert Johnson            M      Bryn Mawr                 PA    US      1:58:18.70 1:57:47.79 9:00  58  59.4       34       M 55-59              
560   1457 Jennifer Pressley         F      Jupiter                   FL    US      1:58:25.33 1:57:48.33 9:00  39  56.9       39       F 35-39              
561   1185 Doug McCree               M      Naples                    FL    US      1:57:49.67 1:57:49.67 9:00  54  57.3       41       M 50-54              
562   352  Katherine Caputo          F      New York                  NY    US      1:58:22.73 1:57:49.70 9:00  27  55.3       15       F 25-29              
563   945  Robert Johnstone          M      Naples                    FL    US      1:58:32.92 1:57:50.70 9:00  72  68.5       6        M 70-74              
564   1813 Barbara Ungarten          F      Fort Lauderdale           FL    US      1:58:19.08 1:57:53.68 9:00  25  55.3       16       F 25-29              
565   938  Julie Johnson             F      Naples                    FL    US      1:59:11.00 1:57:55.62 9:00  46  60.1       39       F 45-49              
566   839  Isabella Herber           F      Naples                    FL    US      1:58:56.13 1:58:00.55 9:01  17  58.0       11       F 13-18              
567   350  Erin Cantwell             F      Fort Myers                FL    US      1:58:25.44 1:58:00.67 9:01  37  56.2       40       F 35-39              
568   612  Rachel Faramo             F      Naples                    FL    US      1:58:48.16 1:58:01.14 9:01  33  55.5       24       F 30-34              
569   117  Juan Alvarez              M      Fort Myers                FL    US      1:58:29.19 1:58:01.87 9:01  37  50.1       39       M 35-39              
570   555  Margaret Dunn             F      Quincy                    MA    US      1:58:43.52 1:58:02.02 9:01  62  73.3       7        F 60-64              
571   847  Donna Hickey              F      Fort Myers                FL    US      1:58:56.20 1:58:06.29 9:01  49  62.0       40       F 45-49              
572   1866 TASHA WALLACE             F      Fort Myers                FL    US      1:58:56.24 1:58:07.73 9:01  43  58.4       34       F 40-44              
573   184  Beth Barrus               F      Naples                    FL    US      1:58:29.60 1:58:09.77 9:01  46  60.0       41       F 45-49              
574   1250 Susan Milligan            F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:58:40.38 1:58:12.43 9:01  59  70.3       15       F 55-59              
575   973  Kevin Kelly               M      Northville                MI    US      1:58:58.83 1:58:12.72 9:01  63  62.1       26       M 60-64              
576   1904 Angela White              F      Naples                    FL    US      1:58:46.84 1:58:14.07 9:02  51  63.5       25       F 50-54              
577   1711 Susan St. John            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:59:17.24 1:58:18.93 9:02  43  58.3       35       F 40-44              
578   1529 Benjamin Rishworth        M      Estero                    FL    US      1:58:26.91 1:58:19.56 9:02  40  50.7       28       M 40-44              
579   1912 Rebecca Wiese             F      Bethesda                  MD    US      1:58:39.34 1:58:20.59 9:02  43  58.2       36       F 40-44              
580   1268 Keith Monk                M      Naples                    FL    US      1:58:28.74 1:58:23.76 9:02  59  59.7       35       M 55-59              
581   1414 Buteena Pfeffer           F      Venice                    FL    US      1:58:57.65 1:58:28.31 9:03  68  79.7       3        F 65-69              
582   605  Sandrine Eveque           F      Cape Coral                FL    US      1:59:15.64 1:58:28.55 9:03  40  56.9       37       F 40-44              
583   1429 Angi Pietzak              F      Naples                    FL    US      1:58:52.96 1:58:29.74 9:03  36  55.8       41       F 35-39              
584   1735 Kirk Stodola              M      Urbana                    IL    US      1:59:52.30 1:58:29.93 9:03  42  51.4       29       M 40-44              
585   1559 Marisa Romeo              F      Naples                    FL    US      1:59:00.28 1:58:32.68 9:03  22  55.0       15       F 19-24              
586   1965 Scott Zurakowski          M      North Canton              OH    US      1:59:07.72 1:58:36.22 9:03  44  52.2       30       M 40-44              
587   1629 Chris Scott               M      Naples                    FL    US      1:59:23.77 1:58:37.64 9:03  55  57.4       36       M 55-59              
588   1409 Kristen Petersen          F      Naples                    FL    US      1:59:03.27 1:58:38.77 9:03  25  55.0       17       F 25-29              
589   690  MJ Gaibor                 F      Fort Lauderdale           FL    US      1:59:22.78 1:58:40.14 9:04  39  56.5       42       F 35-39              
590   524  David Distelrath          M      Naples                    FL    US      1:59:50.09 1:58:40.52 9:04  33  49.3       31       M 30-34              
591   2000 Megan Welker              F      Naples                    FL    US      1:59:08.36 1:58:40.99 9:04  42  57.6       38       F 40-44              
592   1737 DANIELLE STOKER           F      Fort Myers                FL    US      1:59:11.26 1:58:41.04 9:04  35  55.5       43       F 35-39              
593   565  Nancy Earle               F      Fort Myers                FL    US      1:59:46.18 1:58:41.50 9:04  56  67.3       16       F 55-59              
594   508  James Derham              M      Naples                    FL    US      1:58:48.38 1:58:43.62 9:04  74  69.9       7        M 70-74              
595   1809 Laura Tuttle              F      Norwell                   MA    US      1:59:22.09 1:58:44.06 9:04  42  57.6       39       F 40-44              
596   1565 Scott Rosenblum           M      Naples                    FL    US      2:00:17.36 1:58:45.64 9:04  35  49.4       40       M 35-39              
597   942  Randy Johnson             M      lehigh acres              FL    US      1:59:16.64 1:58:48.76 9:04  50  54.8       42       M 50-54              
598   1999 Ann Musselman             F      Bonita Springs            FL    US      1:59:55.99 1:58:49.60 9:04  32  55.0       25       F 30-34              
599   1975 Fabian Gamez              M      Fort Myers                FL    US      1:59:57.05 1:58:51.43 9:04  37  49.7       41       M 35-39              
600   1774 Kaiti Taylor              F      Foxboro                   MA    US      1:59:40.30 1:58:57.90 9:05  30  54.8       26       F 30-34              
601   1435 Christie Pletz            F      Wilmington                DE    US      1:59:32.83 1:58:58.44 9:05  24  54.8       16       F 19-24              
602   1340 Jessica Ogden             F      Naples                    FL    US      1:59:30.44 1:58:58.54 9:05  21  54.9       17       F 19-24              
603   894  Dennis Hunt               M      Estero                    FL    US      2:00:08.74 1:58:58.91 9:05  58  58.8       37       M 55-59              
604   1215 Ross McWilliams           M      washington                DC    US      1:59:53.26 1:59:01.86 9:05  61  60.5       27       M 60-64              
605   1214 Carl Mcwilliams           M      laurel                    MD    US      1:59:57.15 1:59:04.96 9:05  57  58.3       38       M 55-59              
606   1003 Nick Kompare              M      Pittsford                 NY    US      1:59:59.05 1:59:07.11 9:06  49  54.2       49       M 45-49              
607   1200 Erin McKone               F      Naples                    FL    US      1:59:52.50 1:59:08.88 9:06  45  58.9       42       F 45-49              
608   472  Mark Curtis               M      naples                    FL    US      1:59:48.93 1:59:09.02 9:06  56  57.7       39       M 55-59              
609   1709 Jeff Spiro                M      Fort Myers                FL    US      1:59:47.58 1:59:09.25 9:06  49  54.2       50       M 45-49              
610   573  Clare Eckard              F      Immokalee                 FL    US      1:59:44.69 1:59:09.53 9:06  21  54.8       18       F 19-24              
611   1689 Janet Sneckenberger       F      White Lake                MI    US      1:59:43.47 1:59:12.41 9:06  44  58.3       40       F 40-44              
612   622  Mark Fedigan              M      Fort Myers                FL    US      2:00:20.57 1:59:13.71 9:06  42  51.1       31       M 40-44              
613   1514 Sharon Rhines             F      Hanover                   PA    US      2:00:09.39 1:59:15.67 9:06  51  62.9       26       F 50-54              
614   509  Jennifer DeSpagna         F      Huntington                NY    US      2:00:03.50 1:59:21.65 9:07  52  63.6       27       F 50-54              
615   251  GUY Blanchette            M      Naples                    FL    US      1:59:51.19 1:59:22.11 9:07  50  54.6       43       M 50-54              
616   372  James Caruso              M      sunrise                   FL    US      2:00:09.90 1:59:24.03 9:07  51  55.0       44       M 50-54              
617   171  Nancy Barbounis           F      Naples                    FL    US      2:00:01.99 1:59:25.24 9:07  39  56.1       44       F 35-39              
618   532  Mary Donnelly             F      Cape Coral                FL    US      2:00:43.85 1:59:25.59 9:07  44  58.2       41       F 40-44              
619   263  Dale Bondanza             M      Naples                    FL    US      2:00:06.00 1:59:27.10 9:07  47  53.2       51       M 45-49              
620   1899 Thomas West               M      Conneaut                  OH    US      2:00:36.85 1:59:27.60 9:07  51  55.0       45       M 50-54              
621   1895 Mitchell West             M      Tampa                     FL    US      2:00:01.26 1:59:28.25 9:07  26  48.9       27       M 25-29              
622   192  Peter Baty                M      Burlingame                CA    US      1:59:57.83 1:59:28.78 9:07  49  54.1       52       M 45-49              
623   1937 Vicki Wood                F      White Lake                MI    US      2:00:03.28 1:59:31.65 9:07  54  65.1       28       F 50-54              
624   1795 JERRY TRAINER             M      Lincoln                   NE    US      2:00:42.73 1:59:35.83 9:08  64  62.0       28       M 60-64              
625   1277 Kevin Moore               M      fort lauderdale           FL    US      2:00:28.94 1:59:38.31 9:08  48  53.5       53       M 45-49              
626   1432 April Pinder              F      Naples                    FL    US      2:00:49.83 1:59:40.50 9:08  37  55.5       45       F 35-39              
627   625  Nikki Felts               F      Naples                    FL    US      2:00:24.09 1:59:42.49 9:08  39  56.0       46       F 35-39              
628   1717 Amanda Stanosheck         F      Naples                    FL    US      2:00:24.07 1:59:43.00 9:08  39  56.0       47       F 35-39              
629   1669 Jackie Skrobot            F      Kankakee                  IL    US      2:00:23.61 1:59:44.03 9:08  38  55.7       48       F 35-39              
630   2040 Michelle Gorman           F      Naples                    FL    US      2:00:38.63 1:59:44.51 9:08  51  62.7       29       F 50-54              
631   1738 Nick Stokke               M      Fort Myers                FL    US      2:00:08.37 1:59:46.14 9:09  35  49.0       42       M 35-39              
632   236  Roger Bessette            M      Naples                    FL    US      2:00:25.33 1:59:48.79 9:09  68  64.4       15       M 65-69              
633   1877 David Wawrzynski          M      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      2:00:46.83 1:59:50.00 9:09  51  54.8       46       M 50-54              
634   764  Karin Gsell               F      Marco Island              FL    US      2:00:47.81 1:59:50.09 9:09  57  67.5       17       F 55-59              
635   416  David Collier             M      Terre Haute               IN    US      2:00:36.42 1:59:56.98 9:09  63  61.2       29       M 60-64              
636   733  Alex Gomez                M      Naples                    FL    US      2:00:26.86 1:59:57.66 9:09  37  49.3       43       M 35-39              
637   1388 Joann Pauli               F      Mequon                    WI    US      2:00:51.09 2:00:04.60 9:10  32  54.4       27       F 30-34              
638   1398 William Pennington        M      Mequon                    WI    US      2:00:51.28 2:00:04.79 9:10  48  53.3       54       M 45-49              
639   1663 Matt Singer               M      Bonita Springs            FL    US      2:00:45.31 2:00:05.66 9:10  46  52.4       55       M 45-49              
640   1793 Jason Toreky              M      Naples                    FL    US      2:01:45.94 2:00:07.91 9:10  45  52.0       56       M 45-49              
641   610  Michael Falkenstein       M      Norwalk                   CT    US      2:00:53.51 2:00:14.36 9:11  67  63.6       16       M 65-69              
642   1362 Coy Overpeck              M      Kingman                   IN    US      2:00:33.00 2:00:15.04 9:11  45  51.9       57       M 45-49              
643   1218 Morgan Meek               F      Estero                    FL    US      2:01:32.20 2:00:15.29 9:11  34  54.6       28       F 30-34              
644   1574 Laurie Rozesk             F      Estero                    FL    US      2:00:59.65 2:00:20.12 9:11  40  56.1       42       F 40-44              
645   1537 Emilie Robichaud          F      Quebec                    QC    CA      2:01:09.31 2:00:21.93 9:11  26  54.2       18       F 25-29              
646   1255 Dania Mir                 F      Naples                    FL    US      2:00:56.32 2:00:24.86 9:12  26  54.1       19       F 25-29              
647   338  Tim Byers                 M      Naples                    FL    US      2:01:39.81 2:00:31.25 9:12  53  55.5       47       M 50-54              
648   852  Jennifer Hilkemann        F      Geneva                    IL    US      2:01:14.05 2:00:31.36 9:12  45  58.2       43       F 45-49              
649   362  Matthew Carpenter         M      Naples                    FL    US      2:00:45.99 2:00:33.98 9:12  40  49.8       32       M 40-44              
650   867  Lena Hollmann             F      Naples                    FL    US      2:00:39.34 2:00:34.57 9:12  65  74.9       4        F 65-69              
651   926  Kristin Jeannin           F      Fort Myers                FL    US      2:01:58.45 2:00:44.78 9:13  37  55.0       49       F 35-39              
652   998  Joerg Koenig              M      Fort Myers                FL    US      2:01:07.45 2:00:45.78 9:13  48  53.0       58       M 45-49              
653   528  Lisa Dolezel-Hicks        F      Naples                    FL    US      2:01:30.37 2:00:50.51 9:13  41  56.2       43       F 40-44              
654   1335 Dennis O'Keefe            M      Naples                    FL    US      2:02:05.60 2:00:58.53 9:14  47  52.5       59       M 45-49              
655   593  David Erickson Erickson   M      Fort Myers                FL    US      2:01:51.00 2:00:59.65 9:14  59  58.4       40       M 55-59              
656   384  Karen Chancy              F      Naples                    FL    US      2:01:44.51 2:01:05.73 9:15  39  55.4       50       F 35-39              
657   1666 Patrick Sirpilla          M      Massillon                 OH    US      2:02:12.40 2:01:07.88 9:15  53  55.2       48       M 50-54              
658   1624 John Schuler              M      Saint Louis               MO    US      2:01:58.11 2:01:08.96 9:15  45  51.5       60       M 45-49              
659   1237 Andrea Miano              F      Estero                    FL    US      2:01:57.65 2:01:11.54 9:15  46  58.5       44       F 45-49              
660   2010 Naomi Andrews             F      Washington                DC    US      2:01:53.55 2:01:18.04 9:16  35  54.3       51       F 35-39              
661   579  Wolfgang Egger            M      Naples                    FL    US      2:02:21.35 2:01:20.83 9:16  66  62.3       17       M 65-69              
662   730  Beth Goldman              F      Fort Myers                FL    US      2:02:06.63 2:01:21.20 9:16  51  61.8       30       F 50-54              
663   1592 Natasha Saifee            F      Chevy Chase               MD    US      2:01:41.16 2:01:21.40 9:16  45  57.8       45       F 45-49              
664   246  Chris Black               M      Marco Island              FL    US      2:02:30.12 2:01:29.27 9:16  49  53.2       61       M 45-49              
665   763  Jean Gruss                M      Sanibel                   FL    US      2:02:52.12 2:01:29.54 9:16  49  53.2       62       M 45-49              
666   1293 Taryn Mueller             F      Williamsport              PA    US      2:02:43.14 2:01:38.06 9:17  30  53.6       29       F 30-34              
667   235  Jenna Berry               F      Naples                    FL    US      2:02:57.72 2:01:46.33 9:18  35  54.1       52       F 35-39              
668   1083 Lisa Levine               F      Falls Church              VA    US      2:02:19.22 2:01:48.38 9:18  52  62.4       31       F 50-54              
669   1889 Kristie Wells             F      Belleville                IL    US      2:02:45.15 2:01:48.46 9:18  46  58.2       46       F 45-49              
670   407  Jay Coane                 M      Powell                    OH    US      2:02:36.79 2:01:50.22 9:18  65  61.5       18       M 65-69              
671   1833 Frank Vecchione           M      Fort Myers                FL    US      2:01:55.93 2:01:50.25 9:18  60  58.6       30       M 60-64              
672   188  Joe Basili                M      Naples                    FL    US      2:02:43.13 2:01:50.42 9:18  55  55.9       41       M 55-59              
673   588  Mark Elwell               M      Naples                    FL    US      2:03:09.98 2:01:50.52 9:18  34  48.0       32       M 30-34              
674   587  Lauren Elwell             F      Naples                    FL    US      2:03:10.41 2:01:51.10 9:18  32  53.6       30       F 30-34              
675   353  Techrin "tishre Carbary   F      Naples                    FL    US      2:03:14.64 2:01:52.34 9:18  39  55.0       53       F 35-39              
676   700  Jim Gardner               M      Bonita Springs            FL    US      2:03:12.37 2:01:54.06 9:18  53  54.9       49       M 50-54              
677   1839 Robert Vines              M      Estero                    FL    US      2:02:39.66 2:01:57.98 9:19  73  67.0       8        M 70-74              
678   1425 Karen Pickering           F      Muncie                    IN    US      2:03:03.61 2:02:02.66 9:19  63  71.9       8        F 60-64              
679   1439 Robert Poling             M      Marco Island              FL    US      2:03:05.95 2:02:05.67 9:19  49  52.9       63       M 45-49              
680   1438 Patricia Poling           F      Marco Island              FL    US      2:03:06.04 2:02:06.69 9:19  48  59.3       47       F 45-49              
681   1841 Emanuel Vivar             M      Naples                    FL    US      2:02:45.73 2:02:09.59 9:20  21  47.8       11       M 19-24              
682   1946 Brian Wyss                M      Naples                    FL    US      2:02:57.97 2:02:25.91 9:21  30  47.7       33       M 30-34              
683   1945 Amity Wyss                F      Naples                    FL    US      2:02:57.84 2:02:26.32 9:21  28  53.3       20       F 25-29              
684   1797 Annie Tremblay            F      Longueuil                 QC    CA      2:03:48.17 2:02:29.37 9:21  19  54.2       19       F 19-24              
685   135  Bobbie Sue Angelucci      F      Winter Park               FL    US      2:03:22.16 2:02:34.07 9:21  59  67.8       18       F 55-59              
686   985  Melody King               F      Muskego                   WI    US      2:03:10.91 2:02:35.97 9:22  19  54.1       20       F 19-24              
687   142  Jeffrey Arciere           M      Bonita Springs            FL    US      2:03:01.86 2:02:39.03 9:22  47  51.8       64       M 45-49              
688   101  John Abatecola            M      Estero                    FL    US      2:03:17.48 2:02:43.40 9:22  46  51.3       65       M 45-49              
689   1798 Stephane Tremblay         M      Longueuil                 QC    CA      2:04:03.04 2:02:43.95 9:22  48  52.2       66       M 45-49              
690   1580 Denise Rudy               F      Boynton Beach             FL    US      2:03:05.77 2:02:46.41 9:22  51  61.1       32       F 50-54              
691   198  Richard Bazzy             M      Northville                MI    US      2:03:31.15 2:02:47.57 9:22  62  59.2       31       M 60-64              
692   175  Kara Barefoot             F      Naples                    FL    US      2:03:46.70 2:02:47.60 9:22  41  55.3       44       F 40-44              
693   543  Jerry Downs               M      Venice                    FL    US      2:03:05.37 2:02:50.04 9:23  64  60.4       32       M 60-64              
694   1079 Vasiliki Lempesis         F      Naples                    FL    US      2:03:30.94 2:02:51.99 9:23  63  71.4       9        F 60-64              
695   1868 Jonathan Waller           M      Ft Myers                  FL    US      2:03:08.85 2:02:53.11 9:23  69  63.5       19       M 65-69              
696   660  Jennifer Fox              F      Naples                    FL    US      2:03:59.04 2:02:53.21 9:23  34  53.4       31       F 30-34              
697   280  Laura Bracknell           F      Boca Raton                FL    US      2:03:27.95 2:02:54.99 9:23  25  53.0       21       F 25-29              
698   452  Parthenia Croskey         F      Mentor                    OH    US      2:03:22.56 2:02:55.79 9:23  44  56.5       45       F 40-44              
699   1571 Leanne Rowe               F      Naples                    FL    US      2:03:15.91 2:02:57.59 9:23  43  56.1       46       F 40-44              
700   594  Jennifer Erickson         F      Fort Myers                FL    US      2:03:29.31 2:03:00.92 9:23  37  53.9       54       F 35-39              
701   1871 Rachel Warbelow           F      Henderson                 NV    US      2:03:45.08 2:03:09.02 9:24  30  53.0       32       F 30-34              
702   386  Amy Chappell              F      Naples                    FL    US      2:03:38.77 2:03:10.11 9:24  65  73.3       5        F 65-69              
703   335  Melanie Butler            F      Naples                    FL    US      2:04:12.58 2:03:10.30 9:24  32  53.1       33       F 30-34              
704   336  Pat Butler                M      Naples                    FL    US      2:04:12.85 2:03:10.46 9:24  32  47.4       34       M 30-34              
705   1589 Andrea Rutsky             F      Bradenton                 FL    US      2:03:48.22 2:03:13.17 9:24  44  56.4       47       F 40-44              
706   1417 Gail Pheffer              F      Carmel                    IN    US      2:03:36.21 2:03:17.78 9:25  55  64.0       19       F 55-59              
707   1725 Kathleen Step             F      South Lyon                MI    US      2:04:02.83 2:03:18.31 9:25  60  68.3       10       F 60-64              
708   334  Melissa Bushman           F      Cincinnati                OH    US      2:04:15.56 2:03:23.58 9:25  50  60.1       33       F 50-54              
709   363  Damon Carr                M      Woodbury                  MN    US      2:04:12.21 2:03:24.39 9:25  48  51.9       67       M 45-49              
710   1451 Graham Potter             M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      2:04:07.66 2:03:25.95 9:25  62  58.9       33       M 60-64              
711   959  Richard Karshna           M      Milton                    FL    US      2:04:42.90 2:03:26.17 9:25  56  55.7       42       M 55-59              
712   1954 Louisa Zachmann           F      Immokalee                 FL    US      2:04:06.00 2:03:28.76 9:26  20  53.2       21       F 19-24              
713   366  Nuria Carrillo            F      Chevy Chase               MD    US      2:03:49.24 2:03:29.53 9:26  39  54.3       55       F 35-39              
714   1888 Breanne Wells             F      Naples                    FL    US      2:04:41.30 2:03:33.32 9:26  29  52.8       22       F 25-29              
715   1273 Rebecca Montini           F      huntingdon valley         PA    US      2:04:09.12 2:03:36.69 9:26  47  57.9       48       F 45-49              
716   969  Carl Keevil               M      London                    ON    CA      2:04:08.28 2:03:42.02 9:27  69  63.1       20       M 65-69              
717   1065 Kevin Leach               M      Falmouth                  MA    US      2:04:11.53 2:03:46.48 9:27  64  59.9       34       M 60-64              
718   816  James Hawker              M      Frostproof                FL    US      2:04:54.23 2:03:47.22 9:27  61  58.2       35       M 60-64              
719   491  DeAnne DeCicco            F      North Fort Myers          FL    US      2:04:51.81 2:03:47.45 9:27  37  53.6       56       F 35-39              
720   1695 Adrienn Solti             F      Naples                    FL    US      2:05:15.83 2:03:51.94 9:27  35  53.2       57       F 35-39              
721   1982 Katie Hanson              F      Naples                    FL    US      2:05:16.01 2:03:52.33 9:27  40  54.5       48       F 40-44              
722   940  Michelle Johnson          F      Bedford                   IN    US      2:04:43.78 2:04:01.28 9:28  58  66.1       20       F 55-59              
723   564  Danielle Dyshanowitz      F      Bonita Springs            FL    US      2:04:01.44 2:04:01.44 9:28  37  53.5       58       F 35-39              
724   1782 Virginia Thistle          F      Fort Myers                FL    US      2:04:48.84 2:04:05.05 9:28  27  52.5       23       F 25-29              
725   2013 Christine Nicastro        F      Naples                    FL    US      2:05:04.51 2:04:06.82 9:28  45  56.5       49       F 45-49              
726   1040 Lauren LaCour             F      Naples                    FL    US      2:05:46.51 2:04:09.72 9:29  41  54.7       49       F 40-44              
727   1608 James Scheibmeir          M      North Fort Myers          FL    US      2:05:22.45 2:04:11.63 9:29  35  47.3       44       M 35-39              
728   1857 Brandi Wagoner            F      Fort Myers                FL    US      2:05:01.22 2:04:12.10 9:29  37  53.4       59       F 35-39              
729   1170 Marcella Mattox           F      Solon                     OH    US      2:04:40.45 2:04:13.67 9:29  58  66.0       21       F 55-59              
730   434  Denise Corbett            F      Montgomery                IL    US      2:05:22.80 2:04:27.40 9:30  39  53.9       60       F 35-39              
731   1034 Matthew LaBree            M      Punta Gorda               FL    US      2:06:07.91 2:04:29.19 9:30  41  48.6       33       M 40-44              
732   359  Brian Carlson             M      Naples                    FL    US      2:05:14.22 2:04:31.53 9:30  69  62.7       21       M 65-69              
733   1406 Gil Peters                M      Sanibel                   FL    US      2:05:44.27 2:04:33.90 9:31  70  63.3       9        M 70-74              
734   379  Nuel Celebrado            M      Fort Myers                FL    US      2:05:21.82 2:04:34.02 9:31  54  54.2       50       M 50-54              
735   1698 Tatiana Sonnenberg        F      Fort Myers                FL    US      2:05:24.62 2:04:40.26 9:31  38  53.5       61       F 35-39              
736   725  Kristen Gogerty           F      Naples                    FL    US      2:05:49.63 2:04:43.00 9:31  43  55.3       50       F 40-44              
737   1444 JEANNE Poorman            F      Naples                    FL    US      2:05:46.77 2:04:47.15 9:32  54  62.4       34       F 50-54              
738   850  Katie Hildreth            F      Hingham                   MA    US      2:05:24.38 2:04:50.27 9:32  25  52.2       24       F 25-29              
739   1994 Mary Iamurri              F      Naples                    FL    US      2:05:50.48 2:04:51.34 9:32  57  64.8       22       F 55-59              
740   1166 Anne-Maree Matthews       F      Naples                    FL    US      2:05:34.07 2:04:52.54 9:32  52  60.8       35       F 50-54              
741   1412 Jeff Petry                M      Naples                    FL    US      2:06:20.16 2:04:53.79 9:32  49  51.7       68       M 45-49              
742   1280 Marti Morfitt             F      Naples                    FL    US      2:06:14.23 2:04:56.33 9:32  59  66.5       23       F 55-59              
743   1008 Rick Korecki              M      Estero                    FL    US      2:05:27.13 2:04:57.62 9:32  48  51.2       69       M 45-49              
744   1785 Gisli Thorsteinsson       M      Hafnarfjordur                   IS      2:05:42.33 2:04:58.17 9:32  45  50.0       70       M 45-49              
745   361  Christy Carpenter         F      Naples                    FL    US      2:05:45.20 2:05:05.04 9:33  45  56.1       50       F 45-49              
746   1680 Chris Smith               M      Naples                    FL    US      2:05:36.28 2:05:09.08 9:33  59  56.5       43       M 55-59              
747   947  David Jones               M      Naples                    FL    US      2:05:36.17 2:05:09.81 9:33  60  57.0       36       M 60-64              
748   2014 Scott Laxar               M                                      US      2:05:47.00 2:04:52.00 9:32  36  47.1       45       M 35-39              
748   158  Lisa Baber                F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      2:06:33.48 2:05:11.41 9:33  36  52.8       62       F 35-39              
749   262  Jeff Bond                 M      Springfield               IL    US      2:06:37.38 2:05:14.14 9:34  58  55.9       44       M 55-59              
750   1180 Molly McCarthy            F      Bethesda                  MD    US      2:05:32.92 2:05:14.77 9:34  44  55.5       51       F 40-44              
751   1983 Jena Welliever            F      Palm City                 FL    US      2:05:53.30 2:05:19.75 9:34  45  56.0       51       F 45-49              
752   1061 Richard Laxar             M      Durham                    NC    US      2:06:17.58 2:05:22.70 9:34  70  62.9       10       M 70-74              
753   1193 Brianne Mcguffie          F      Fort Myers                FL    US      2:05:58.76 2:05:23.54 9:34  37  52.9       63       F 35-39              
754   435  Kathleen Corlett          F      Ft Myers                  FL    US      2:05:50.40 2:05:23.76 9:34  46  56.5       52       F 45-49              
755   1779 Alysia Testa              F      Naples                    FL    US      2:05:40.58 2:05:26.70 9:35  47  57.1       53       F 45-49              
756   530  Carol Donahue             F      Geneva                    IL    US      2:06:39.11 2:05:27.59 9:35  54  62.1       36       F 50-54              
757   1751 Alison Sullivan           F      Naples                    FL    US      2:06:48.06 2:05:33.31 9:35  44  55.4       52       F 40-44              
758   252  JOANNE Blanchette         F      Naples                    FL    US      2:06:25.80 2:05:33.79 9:35  51  59.8       37       F 50-54              
759   726  Sarah Gogerty             F      Fort Myers                FL    US      2:06:43.25 2:05:36.62 9:35  24  51.9       22       F 19-24              
760   203  Brett Bean                M      Mahomet                   IL    US      2:06:10.46 2:05:39.22 9:36  43  48.9       34       M 40-44              
761   1807 Keith Turner              M      Denton                    TX    US      2:06:31.73 2:05:41.34 9:36  47  50.5       71       M 45-49              
762   1914 Mary Wiggins              F      Naples                    FL    US      2:06:32.16 2:05:43.17 9:36  44  55.3       53       F 40-44              
763   740  Martha Good               F      Naples                    FL    US      2:07:20.76 2:05:43.59 9:36  33  52.1       34       F 30-34              
764   1942 Jason Wyatt               M      Naples                    FL    US      2:07:24.37 2:05:44.62 9:36  44  49.3       35       M 40-44              
765   870  Jill Hopkins              F      Fort Myers                FL    US      2:06:32.06 2:05:53.25 9:37  48  57.5       54       F 45-49              
766   1688 Tomorra Smith             F      Stuart                    FL    US      2:06:35.81 2:05:54.74 9:37  38  53.0       64       F 35-39              
767   470  Ben Curtis                M      Naples                    FL    US      2:06:37.48 2:05:55.91 9:37  30  46.4       35       M 30-34              
768   731  Cliff Goldstein           M      Deerfield Beach           FL    US      2:06:56.02 2:05:56.16 9:37  55  54.1       45       M 55-59              
769   128  Mark Anderson             M      Naples                    FL    US      2:06:52.35 2:05:57.44 9:37  50  51.7       51       M 50-54              
770   525  Kristina Distelrath       F      Naples                    FL    US      2:07:10.43 2:06:00.86 9:37  37  52.7       65       F 35-39              
771   408  Julietta Coburn           F      Mequon                    WI    US      2:07:23.35 2:06:02.69 9:37  52  60.3       38       F 50-54              
772   1576 Paul Rubinton             M      Naples                    FL    US      2:07:27.57 2:06:07.06 9:38  52  52.6       52       M 50-54              
773   100  Jasper Bell               M      Miami                     FL    US      2:06:14.58 2:06:09.55 9:38  50  51.6       53       M 50-54              
774   1059 Lacey Law                 F      Calgary                   AB    CA      2:06:42.32 2:06:10.16 9:38  35  52.2       66       F 35-39              
775   1058 Chris Law                 M      Calgary                   AB    CA      2:06:42.25 2:06:10.93 9:38  37  46.8       45       M 35-39              
776   697  Evelyn Garcia             F      Naples                    FL    US      2:07:15.59 2:06:13.97 9:38  43  54.6       54       F 40-44              
777   673  Mathew French             M      Middlefield               CT    US      2:07:02.15 2:06:19.20 9:39  41  47.9       36       M 40-44              
778   1787 Thomas Tierney            M      Orlando                   FL    US      2:07:16.02 2:06:24.07 9:39  59  55.9       46       M 55-59              
779   743  William Gorman            M      Punta Gorda               FL    US      2:08:07.36 2:06:28.57 9:39  53  52.9       54       M 50-54              
780   988  Lars Kirkegaard           M      Aarhus C.                       DK      2:07:35.64 2:06:44.24 9:40  69  61.6       22       M 65-69              
781   1562 Tracy Roseman             F      Naples                    FL    US      2:07:43.40 2:06:52.12 9:41  41  53.5       55       F 40-44              
782   1203 Michelle McLeod           F      Naples                    FL    US      2:08:00.95 2:07:01.78 9:42  53  60.5       39       F 50-54              
783   1616 Zsuzsanna Schoedel        F      Naples                    FL    US      2:08:26.20 2:07:01.87 9:42  40  53.1       56       F 40-44              
784   1886 Valerie Weiss             F      Naples                    FL    US      2:07:26.60 2:07:03.21 9:42  41  53.4       57       F 40-44              
785   999  Antoinette Kohn           F      Naples                    FL    US      2:08:29.52 2:07:13.60 9:43  40  53.0       58       F 40-44              
786   1525 Kara Riehl                F      Naples                    FL    US      2:07:52.73 2:07:14.88 9:43  33  51.5       35       F 30-34              
787   1605 Alanna Scaccia            F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      2:07:52.61 2:07:15.48 9:43  27  51.2       25       F 25-29              
788   1745 James Sturgeon            M      Naples                    FL    US      2:07:55.16 2:07:15.73 9:43  66  59.4       23       M 65-69              
789   1526 JOEL RILEY                M      Valencia                  PA    US      2:07:44.27 2:07:15.93 9:43  56  54.0       47       M 55-59              
790   1853 Brigid Waeldner           F      Yarmouth                  ME    US      2:07:56.40 2:07:21.31 9:43  51  58.9       40       F 50-54              
791   213  Robert Becker             M      Naples                    FL    US      2:08:00.28 2:07:21.53 9:43  39  46.8       46       M 35-39              
792   615  Jodi Farno                F      Coventry                  CT    US      2:08:06.95 2:07:21.61 9:43  53  60.4       41       F 50-54              
793   477  Karen Dangel              F      Cincinnati                OH    US      2:08:16.41 2:07:23.68 9:43  47  56.2       55       F 45-49              
794   787  Kyle Hagstrom             M      Naples                    FL    US      2:09:03.72 2:07:27.10 9:44  53  52.5       55       M 50-54              
795   1553 Russell Roeding           M      Arnold                    MD    US      2:08:04.95 2:07:30.31 9:44  58  54.9       48       M 55-59              
796   2023 Laidy Sabaja              F      Alajuela                        CR      2:07:35.57 2:07:31.54 9:44  44  54.5       59       F 40-44              
797   1536 Jennifer Robertson        F      Nokomis                   FL    US      2:08:51.36 2:07:32.76 9:44  43  54.0       60       F 40-44              
798   457  Nicolas Cruz              M      Bonita Springs            FL    US      2:07:40.88 2:07:33.85 9:44  40  47.1       37       M 40-44              
799   1981 Marjorie Blackwell        F      Naples                    FL    US      2:08:39.14 2:07:50.67 9:46  60  65.9       11       F 60-64              
800   123  Andrew Amendola           M      Bonita Springs            FL    US      2:09:02.26 2:07:56.23 9:46  25  45.6       28       M 25-29              
801   1223 Yochi Melnick             F      Naples                    FL    US      2:08:45.77 2:07:59.07 9:46  47  56.0       56       F 45-49              
802   888  Joan Hughes               F      Largo                     FL    US      2:08:10.96 2:07:59.16 9:46  64  69.6       12       F 60-64              
803   1791 Kenneth Tolep             M      Fort Myers                FL    US      2:09:21.77 2:07:59.86 9:46  55  53.2       49       M 55-59              
804   1118 Trevor Lyke               M      Canton                    OH    US      2:08:29.47 2:08:00.04 9:46  50  50.9       56       M 50-54              
805   507  Natalie Depcik            F      Greensboro                NC    US      2:09:24.73 2:08:03.36 9:47  44  54.3       61       F 40-44              
806   339  Jesus Cabrera             M      Ave Maria                 FL    US      2:08:32.13 2:08:05.11 9:47  59  55.2       50       M 55-59              
807   1668 Kate Skaff                F      Maumee                    OH    US      2:08:37.43 2:08:07.60 9:47  43  53.8       62       F 40-44              
808   614  Eric Farno                M      Coventry                  CT    US      2:08:52.29 2:08:07.94 9:47  58  54.6       51       M 55-59              
809   810  Paul Hartel               M      Falmouth                  MA    US      2:08:37.52 2:08:11.84 9:47  66  59.0       24       M 65-69              
810   1721 Shelley Starner           F      Fort Myers                FL    US      2:09:33.01 2:08:13.59 9:47  45  54.7       57       F 45-49              
811   796  Roxanne Hanks             F      Naples                    FL    US      2:09:34.70 2:08:14.36 9:47  47  55.8       58       F 45-49              
812   475  Elizabeth Daly            F      CORAL SPRINGS             FL    US      2:09:16.78 2:08:19.51 9:48  49  57.1       59       F 45-49              
813   405  Barry Clemson             M      Peoria                    IL    US      2:08:51.28 2:08:20.53 9:48  58  54.6       52       M 55-59              
814   347  Robin Campbell            F      Coral Springs             FL    US      2:09:16.94 2:08:20.53 9:48  59  64.7       24       F 55-59              
815   963  David Kasprzak            M      Birmingham                MI    US      2:09:19.53 2:08:24.73 9:48  40  46.8       38       M 40-44              
816   195  Alyson Baumgardner        F      Naples                    FL    US      2:09:35.90 2:08:24.87 9:48  17  53.3       12       F 13-18              
817   370  Calvin Carter             M      Bonita Springs            FL    US      2:09:14.54 2:08:25.47 9:48  65  58.3       25       M 65-69              
818   669  Sybil Freedman            F      Chevy Chase               MD    US      2:09:55.43 2:08:34.72 9:49  42  53.2       63       F 40-44              
819   1151 Andres Felipe Marin       M      Pompano Beach             FL    US      2:08:49.13 2:08:34.76 9:49  25  45.4       29       M 25-29              
820   882  Jack Howley               M      Rumson                    NJ    US      2:09:09.91 2:08:35.33 9:49  55  53.0       53       M 55-59              
821   2004 Phil Soucy                M      Naples                    FL    US      2:09:00.30 2:08:43.93 9:50  35  45.6       47       M 35-39              
822   1923 Taylor Williams           F      Naples                    FL    US      2:09:58.13 2:08:50.81 9:50  18  52.2       13       F 13-18              
823   1502 Melissa Reifschneider     F      Nokomis                   FL    US      2:08:51.52 2:08:51.52 9:50  45  54.5       60       F 45-49              
824   277  Susan Bracey              F      Chevy Chase               MD    US      2:10:19.67 2:08:59.35 9:51  41  52.6       64       F 40-44              
825   941  Michelle Johnson          F      Iowa City                 IA    US      2:09:02.21 2:09:02.21 9:51  24  50.5       23       F 19-24              
826   1069 Lisa LeBlanc-Hutchings    F      Bonita Springs            FL    US      2:10:16.54 2:09:06.85 9:51  51  58.1       42       F 50-54              
827   297  Rick Bright               M      Naples                    FL    US      2:09:47.63 2:09:07.01 9:51  50  50.5       57       M 50-54              
828   2027 SAIED Eftekhari           M      North Miami Beach         FL    US      2:10:55.95 2:09:09.44 9:52  72  62.5       11       M 70-74              
829   548  Brooke Dube               F      Portsmouth                NH    US      2:10:22.05 2:09:12.93 9:52  32  50.6       36       F 30-34              
830   724  Debbie Glynn              F      Chevy Chase               MD    US      2:09:37.38 2:09:16.03 9:52  51  58.1       43       F 50-54              
831   936  Jarnine Johnson           F      Estero                    FL    US      2:09:58.99 2:09:16.62 9:52  44  53.8       65       F 40-44              
832   281  Michelle Brady            F      Chevy Chase               MD    US      2:09:37.35 2:09:17.12 9:52  44  53.8       66       F 40-44              
833   911  Dawn Israel Castle        F      Hollywoodhollywood        FL    US      2:10:03.53 2:09:17.93 9:52  49  56.7       61       F 45-49              
834   932  Mads Johansen             M      Naples                    FL    US      2:10:12.03 2:09:17.93 9:52  25  45.2       30       M 25-29              
835   658  Monica Fournier           F      Warrington                PA    US      2:10:08.75 2:09:18.12 9:52  64  68.9       13       F 60-64              
836   837  Lori Hennessey            F      Rochester                 MI    US      2:10:41.03 2:09:20.44 9:52  53  59.5       44       F 50-54              
837   1199 Mary Mckeon               F      Fort myers                FL    US      2:10:15.63 2:09:30.88 9:53  27  50.3       26       F 25-29              
838   173  Rick Bare                 M      Arden                     NC    US      2:10:46.63 2:09:34.47 9:53  53  51.6       58       M 50-54              
839   172  Emily Bare                F      Estero                    FL    US      2:10:46.51 2:09:35.01 9:54  22  50.3       24       F 19-24              
840   644  Donna Fletcher            F      Chelsea                   MI    US      2:11:00.93 2:09:36.84 9:54  45  54.1       62       F 45-49              
841   1681 Eric Smith                M      Portage                   MI    US      2:11:10.72 2:09:41.61 9:54  68  59.5       26       M 65-69              
842   1661 Duncan Simpson            M      Bradenton                 FL    US      2:10:52.18 2:09:44.68 9:54  36  45.4       48       M 35-39              
843   1950 Jenny York                F      Fort Myers                FL    US      2:10:09.03 2:09:46.67 9:54  38  51.4       67       F 35-39              
844   431  Kelly Cooper              F      Naples                    FL    US      2:10:05.45 2:09:49.88 9:55  49  56.4       63       F 45-49              
845   707  Nancy Garousi             F      Marco island              FL    US      2:11:14.76 2:09:50.69 9:55  49  56.4       64       F 45-49              
846   428  Toniann Conte             F      Bonita springs            FL    US      2:11:05.91 2:09:52.29 9:55  57  62.3       25       F 55-59              
847   1874 Betty Ann Wasilewski      F      Barnegat Light            NJ    US      2:11:05.74 2:09:53.11 9:55  57  62.3       26       F 55-59              
848   396  Mike Cirignano            M      Foxboro                   MA    US      2:10:38.99 2:09:56.38 9:55  34  45.0       36       M 30-34              
849   715  Kenneth Geljack           M      Bristol                   IN    US      2:10:19.87 2:09:59.69 9:55  69  60.0       27       M 65-69              
850   1108 Peter Love                M      Canton                    OH    US      2:10:45.68 2:09:59.92 9:55  68  59.4       28       M 65-69              
851   645  Richard Fletcher          M      Cape Coral                FL    US      2:11:11.12 2:10:03.21 9:56  49  49.7       72       M 45-49              
852   1509 Natalia Hester            F      Naples                    FL    US      2:10:44.96 2:10:08.38 9:56  35  50.6       68       F 35-39              
853   1397 Christine Pence           F      Estero                    FL    US      2:11:18.78 2:10:13.64 9:56  53  59.1       45       F 50-54              
854   606  Roberto Fabela            M      Cape Coral                FL    US      2:10:43.33 2:10:22.32 9:57  44  47.5       39       M 40-44              
855   1939 Cindy Woodruff            F      Fort Myers                FL    US      2:11:01.51 2:10:22.62 9:57  57  62.1       27       F 55-59              
856   693  Mitchel Galizia           M      Whitefish Bay             WI    US      2:11:30.31 2:10:25.88 9:57  33  44.8       37       M 30-34              
857   1959 Shizuka Zhi               F      Naples                    FL    US      2:10:47.41 2:10:30.32 9:58  53  58.9       46       F 50-54              
858   809  Beth Harrison             F      Branford                  CT    US      2:11:38.02 2:10:31.18 9:58  60  64.5       14       F 60-64              
859   328  Kim Burns                 F      Hudson                    WI    US      2:11:25.77 2:10:32.19 9:58  48  55.5       65       F 45-49              
860   1129 Vanessa MacKinnon         F      Charleroi                 PA    US      2:11:20.47 2:10:33.27 9:58  42  52.4       67       F 40-44              
861   1047 Daryl Lanfranca           F      Brooklyn                  NY    US      2:12:28.51 2:10:40.46 9:59  61  65.3       15       F 60-64              
862   968  Darleen Kearney           F      Naples                    FL    US      2:12:22.47 2:10:46.31 9:59  59  63.5       28       F 55-59              
863   914  Lynel Jackson             F      Kingston                  ON    CA      2:11:36.50 2:10:50.77 9:59  37  50.7       69       F 35-39              
864   227  Robin Bentley             F      Lehigh Acres              FL    US      2:12:19.56 2:10:56.43 10:00 56  61.0       29       F 55-59              
865   1204 Marcella McLoughlin       F      Fort Myers                FL    US      2:12:19.53 2:10:56.67 10:00 58  62.6       30       F 55-59              
866   1804 Shannon Tureski           F      Naples                    FL    US      2:11:42.65 2:10:57.75 10:00 47  54.7       66       F 45-49              
867   255  Kimberly Bocelli          F      Fort Myers                FL    US      2:11:53.56 2:10:58.25 10:00 36  50.5       70       F 35-39              
868   849  Nikki Hightower           F      Jensen Beach              FL    US      2:12:31.56 2:11:00.68 10:00 46  54.1       67       F 45-49              
869   948  Roberta Jones             F      Pompano Beach             FL    US      2:12:02.10 2:11:02.09 10:00 45  53.5       68       F 45-49              
870   1349 Makaila Olsen             F      Naples                    FL    US      2:12:08.28 2:11:04.86 10:00 31  49.8       37       F 30-34              
871   1401 Nelly Perez               F      Bonita Springs            FL    US      2:11:21.92 2:11:07.25 10:01 52  57.9       47       F 50-54              
872   1209 Angela McQuillan          F      Loveland                  CO    US      2:12:35.01 2:11:09.56 10:01 35  50.2       71       F 35-39              
873   1028 Celine Kuhn               F      Yarmouth                  ME    US      2:11:44.10 2:11:10.47 10:01 44  53.0       68       F 40-44              
874   355  Alberto Carcamo           M      Naples                    FL    US      2:12:00.51 2:11:10.54 10:01 52  50.5       59       M 50-54              
875   835  Nan Henderson             F      Naples                    FL    US      2:11:57.17 2:11:16.42 10:01 65  68.8       6        F 65-69              
876   1584 Karen Rusch               F      Mitchell                  IN    US      2:12:13.71 2:11:19.32 10:01 51  57.1       48       F 50-54              
877   183  Stephanie Barrett         F      Fort Myers                FL    US      2:12:37.20 2:11:22.08 10:02 32  49.8       38       F 30-34              
878   1110 Jan Luck                  F      Riverview                 FL    US      2:11:23.73 2:11:23.73 10:02 58  62.4       31       F 55-59              
879   655  Chris Forte               M      Fort Collins              CO    US      2:12:51.75 2:11:26.21 10:02 52  50.4       60       M 50-54              
880   1085 Dan Li                    F      Fort myers                FL    US      2:11:29.73 2:11:27.25 10:02 33  49.8       39       F 30-34              
881   1783 Bill Thompson             M      Logansport                IN    US      2:11:40.92 2:11:30.63 10:02 50  49.5       61       M 50-54              
882   1852 Becky Wade                F      Logansport                IN    US      2:11:40.87 2:11:30.84 10:02 48  55.1       69       F 45-49              
883   187  Ofelia Basante            F      Miami                     FL    US      2:11:31.60 2:11:31.60 10:02 35  50.1       72       F 35-39              
884   1142 Susan Mangicaro           F      Naples                    FL    US      2:12:12.79 2:11:32.29 10:02 56  60.7       32       F 55-59              
885   111  Klaren Alexander          M      Naples                    FL    US      2:11:46.91 2:11:32.82 10:03 73  62.2       12       M 70-74              
886   1978 Heidi Dagostino           F      Naples                    FL    US      2:12:34.90 2:11:33.43 10:03 48  55.0       70       F 45-49              
887   930  Andrew Jessen             M      Naples                    FL    US      2:12:30.86 2:11:35.88 10:03 43  46.7       40       M 40-44              
888   150  Sarah Ashby               F      Naples                    FL    US      2:12:21.37 2:11:36.68 10:03 20  49.9       25       F 19-24              
889   1544 Heidi Rodoerick           F      Naples                    FL    US      2:12:37.05 2:11:41.44 10:03 44  52.8       69       F 40-44              
890   1334 Michae O'Donnell          M      Immokalee                 FL    US      2:12:47.70 2:11:43.38 10:03 22  44.3       12       M 19-24              
891   1494 John Reed                 M      Estero                    FL    US      2:12:27.08 2:11:43.87 10:03 65  56.9       29       M 65-69              
892   1890 Elizabeth Welsh           F      Immokalee                 FL    US      2:12:47.93 2:11:44.09 10:03 22  49.5       26       F 19-24              
893   292  Maria Bretas              F      Boca Raton                FL    US      2:13:04.28 2:11:44.98 10:03 50  56.3       49       F 50-54              
894   807  Meagan Harris             F      Naples                    FL    US      2:13:10.80 2:11:45.55 10:03 42  51.9       70       F 40-44              
895   1639 Candice Sessa             F      Estero                    FL    US      2:12:27.80 2:11:47.85 10:04 24  49.5       27       F 19-24              
896   1055 Jason Lauritsen           M      NaplesN                   FL    US      2:12:47.62 2:11:54.02 10:04 46  47.7       73       M 45-49              
897   1768 Kelly Takacs              F      Cape Coral                FL    US      2:12:22.74 2:11:55.72 10:04 42  51.8       71       F 40-44              
898   984  B.J King                  F      Estero                    FL    US      2:12:35.09 2:11:55.97 10:04 71  75.0       1        F 70-74              
899   718  Megan Giles               F      Bethesda                  MD    US      2:12:19.59 2:11:59.71 10:05 46  53.7       71       F 45-49              
900   225  Peter Benevento           M      Fort Myers                FL    US      2:12:57.09 2:12:01.40 10:05 64  56.2       37       M 60-64              
901   226  Anne Bengtson             F      Coral Springs             FL    US      2:13:01.06 2:12:04.20 10:05 59  62.9       33       F 55-59              
902   265  Carl Bondorff             M      Hernando                  FL    US      2:12:04.85 2:12:04.85 10:05 66  57.3       30       M 65-69              
903   1445 Sarah Porcelli            F      Naples                    FL    US      2:13:09.94 2:12:07.44 10:05 37  50.2       73       F 35-39              
904   1284 Andy Mortensen            M      Naples                    FL    US      2:13:21.89 2:12:10.44 10:05 55  51.5       54       M 55-59              
905   1422 Jennifer Picheco          F      Naples                    FL    US      2:12:38.53 2:12:11.96 10:05 38  50.5       74       F 35-39              
906   1291 William Moyer             M      Naples                    FL    US      2:13:52.84 2:12:14.08 10:06 58  52.9       55       M 55-59              
907   279  David Bracknell           M      Boca Raton                FL    US      2:12:49.07 2:12:16.82 10:06 58  52.9       56       M 55-59              
908   1112 Riley Craig               M                                              2:12:39.34 2:12:19.28 10:06 19  44.1       13       M 19-24              
909   886  Chang Huang               M      Naples                    FL    US      2:12:25.23 2:12:19.92 10:06 38  44.8       49       M 35-39              
910   201  Lissi Beall               F      Naples                    FL    US      2:13:17.90 2:12:21.18 10:06 51  56.7       50       F 50-54              
911   1916 Barry Williams            M      Naples                    FL    US      2:13:56.40 2:12:27.32 10:07 56  51.9       57       M 55-59              
912   1938 Colleen Wooden            F      Naples                    FL    US      2:13:55.19 2:12:30.55 10:07 53  58.0       51       F 50-54              
913   208  Carol Beck                F      Southwest ranches         FL    US      2:13:33.83 2:12:30.67 10:07 39  50.6       75       F 35-39              
914   534  Robert Donoghue           M      Lower Gwynedd             PA    US      2:13:43.60 2:12:35.19 10:07 60  53.8       38       M 60-64              
915   1523 Kelly Rickerson           F      Palmetto                  FL    US      2:13:26.48 2:12:37.16 10:07 56  60.2       34       F 55-59              
916   1780 Clay Tharp                M      Naples                    FL    US      2:14:19.70 2:12:38.29 10:08 55  51.4       58       M 55-59              
917   1464 Mary Puopolo              F      Bonita Springs            FL    US      2:13:19.74 2:12:38.97 10:08 62  65.2       16       F 60-64              
918   1541 James Robinson            M      Estero                    FL    US      2:13:07.95 2:12:44.45 10:08 51  49.5       62       M 50-54              
919   1684 Lauren Smith              F      Naples                    FL    US      2:14:00.30 2:12:46.77 10:08 29  49.1       27       F 25-29              
920   1220 Karla Meester             F      Marco Island              FL    US      2:14:02.16 2:12:51.41 10:09 36  49.8       76       F 35-39              
921   462  Jack Cumming              M      Naples                    FL    US      2:13:51.64 2:12:52.13 10:09 71  60.0       13       M 70-74              
922   463  Lacey Cumming             F      Boston                    MA    US      2:13:51.78 2:12:53.46 10:09 26  49.1       28       F 25-29              
923   1901 Travis Westberry          M      Naples                    FL    US      2:13:34.52 2:12:57.01 10:09 26  43.9       31       M 25-29              
924   1113 Tara Luke                 F      Naples                    FL    US      2:13:23.24 2:13:03.44 10:09 44  52.2       72       F 40-44              
925   1891 Joseph Wendt              M      Naples                    FL    US      2:14:29.14 2:13:05.04 10:10 48  48.1       74       M 45-49              
926   547  Marilyn Duarte            F      Naples                    FL    US      2:13:56.44 2:13:07.99 10:10 61  64.1       17       F 60-64              
927   1001 Peter Kollar              M      Naples                    FL    US      2:13:42.24 2:13:08.56 10:10 59  53.1       59       M 55-59              
928   234  Chelsea Berry             F      Washington                DC    US      2:13:59.15 2:13:17.21 10:10 28  48.9       29       F 25-29              
929   682  Sara Fruendt              F      Batavia                   IL    US      2:14:29.54 2:13:18.45 10:11 24  48.9       28       F 19-24              
930   683  Suzanne Fruendt           F      Batavia                   IL    US      2:14:30.23 2:13:18.46 10:11 55  59.1       35       F 55-59              
931   1998 Joseph Zadlo              M      Naples                    FL    US      2:14:26.02 2:13:22.52 10:11 37  44.3       50       M 35-39              
932   1701 Erin Sorhegui             F      Naples                    FL    US      2:14:15.75 2:13:28.72 10:11 25  48.8       30       F 25-29              
933   900  Ryann Husty               F      Naples                    FL    US      2:15:02.50 2:13:31.98 10:12 35  49.3       77       F 35-39              
934   1777 Sandy Taylor              F      Alva                      FL    US      2:13:53.68 2:13:33.13 10:12 56  59.8       36       F 55-59              
935   446  Gary Courville            M      Naples                    FL    US      2:13:59.49 2:13:33.49 10:12 66  56.6       31       M 65-69              
936   1656 Jessica Sigg              F      Naples                    FL    US      2:14:34.89 2:13:35.68 10:12 35  49.3       78       F 35-39              
937   1045 Maria Lamb                F      Marco Island              FL    US      2:14:22.22 2:13:36.14 10:12 69  71.8       7        F 65-69              
938   1331 Karen O'Connell           F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      2:14:10.05 2:13:37.69 10:12 60  63.0       18       F 60-64              
939   2045 Kevin Taylor              M      Osage Beach               MO    US      2:15:19.83 2:13:38.56 10:12 52  49.6       63       M 50-54              
940   1130 Estelle MacLean           F      Grosse Pointe Park        MI    US      2:14:22.20 2:13:38.64 10:12 54  58.3       52       F 50-54              
941   2037 Rilana Heinemeier         F      Neustadt                  NI    DE      2:14:27.62 2:13:40.10 10:12 30  48.8       40       F 30-34              
942   694  JUDY GAMBLE               F      Naples                    FL    US      2:14:33.54 2:13:44.45 10:13 52  56.8       53       F 50-54              
943   1651 Patrick Shoulders         M      Evansville                IN    US      2:14:28.25 2:13:48.47 10:13 63  54.9       39       M 60-64              
944   937  Jill Johnson              F      Cape Coral                FL    US      2:14:00.96 2:13:49.60 10:13 47  53.5       72       F 45-49              
945   1712 Matt Stacell              M      Naples                    FL    US      2:14:25.26 2:13:51.18 10:13 41  45.2       41       M 40-44              
946   1527 Debbie Rink               F      Naples                    FL    US      2:14:36.46 2:13:51.29 10:13 44  51.9       73       F 40-44              
947   1376 Christine Panzl           F      Raleigh                   NC    US      2:14:32.77 2:13:52.86 10:13 53  57.4       54       F 50-54              
948   803  Mary Beth Harrell         F      Arlington                 VA    US      2:14:44.07 2:13:53.81 10:13 57  60.4       37       F 55-59              
949   1929 James Winn                M      Chillicothe               IL    US      2:14:14.29 2:13:55.62 10:13 68  57.7       32       M 65-69              
950   1887 Cyndi Welch               F      Fort Myers                FL    US      2:14:48.40 2:14:00.26 10:14 61  63.7       19       F 60-64              
951   1123 Matt Lyons                M      Naples                    FL    US      2:14:48.37 2:14:03.26 10:14 32  43.6       38       M 30-34              
952   358  Kelly Carle               F      Naples                    FL    US      2:14:54.93 2:14:06.59 10:14 49  54.6       73       F 45-49              
953   621  Dima Fayyad               F      Chevy Chase               MD    US      2:14:26.24 2:14:06.80 10:14 36  49.3       79       F 35-39              
954   403  Maria Classon             F      Cape Coral                FL    US      2:14:54.01 2:14:07.49 10:14 28  48.6       31       F 25-29              
955   400  Kelly Clark               F      Naples                    FL    US      2:14:55.12 2:14:07.64 10:14 43  51.4       74       F 40-44              
956   1896 Perry West                M      Naples                    FL    US      2:14:44.81 2:14:10.66 10:15 55  50.8       60       M 55-59              
957   1753 Jennifer Suroski          F      Fort Myers                FL    US      2:14:44.33 2:14:10.82 10:15 45  52.3       74       F 45-49              
958   1259 Marissa Miter             F      Fort Myers                FL    US      2:14:44.45 2:14:12.16 10:15 40  50.3       75       F 40-44              
959   1507 Justin Repullo            M      Naples                    FL    US      2:15:08.96 2:14:13.41 10:15 26  43.5       32       M 25-29              
960   387  Lauretta Charlton         F      Brooklyn                  NY    US      2:16:05.65 2:14:18.48 10:15 33  48.8       41       F 30-34              
961   1389 Samuel Pauli              M      Wellesley                 MA    US      2:15:53.53 2:14:25.77 10:16 39  44.4       51       M 35-39              
962   906  Mary Kay Ickes            F      Stow                      OH    US      2:15:17.82 2:14:34.86 10:16 61  63.4       20       F 60-64              
963   1231 Katie Mertz               F      Milwaukee                 WI    US      2:15:59.96 2:14:38.15 10:17 29  48.4       32       F 25-29              
964   1765 Trixie Szilagyi           F      Naples                    FL    US      2:14:41.48 2:14:41.48 10:17 19  49.2       29       F 19-24              
965   1144 George Mantikas           M      Glastonbury               CT    US      2:15:18.46 2:14:46.66 10:17 53  49.6       64       M 50-54              
966   283  Kristen Bramhall          F      Naples                    FL    US      2:15:41.51 2:14:48.50 10:17 40  50.0       76       F 40-44              
967   666  Christine Freda           F      New York                  NY    US      2:15:37.07 2:14:53.05 10:18 38  49.4       80       F 35-39              
968   723  John Glendon              M      Stow                      OH    US      2:15:39.96 2:14:57.62 10:18 71  59.1       14       M 70-74              
969   517  Stuart Dickson            M      Naples                    FL    US      2:16:37.81 2:15:02.39 10:19 58  51.8       61       M 55-59              
970   483  Lisa Davenport            F      Pembroke Pines            FL    US      2:16:03.17 2:15:05.21 10:19 50  54.9       55       F 50-54              
971   1128 Sue Mackiewicz            F      Burlington                MA    US      2:16:12.23 2:15:07.32 10:19 56  59.1       38       F 55-59              
972   1931 Tim Winschel              M      naples                    FL    US      2:15:35.56 2:15:08.07 10:19 57  51.3       62       M 55-59              
973   855  Greg Hill                 M      North Fort Myers          FL    US      2:15:12.39 2:15:12.39 10:19 68  57.1       33       M 65-69              
974   1132 Rocky Madden              M      Fort Myers Beach          FL    US      2:15:54.47 2:15:13.48 10:19 70  58.3       15       M 70-74              
975   890  Shawn Slipy               F                                      US      2:15:58.29 2:15:26.25 10:20 45  51.8       75       F 45-49              
976   129  Michael Anderson          M      Estero                    FL    US      2:15:38.08 2:15:29.07 10:21 65  55.3       34       M 65-69              
977   342  Darina Cammarato          F      Estero                    FL    US      2:16:16.58 2:15:29.97 10:21 47  52.9       76       F 45-49              
978   784  Claire Hach               F      Baltimore                 MD    US      2:16:34.99 2:15:35.22 10:21 28  48.1       33       F 25-29              
979   1630 Douglas Scott             M      Janesville                WI    US      2:16:29.34 2:15:35.69 10:21 64  54.7       40       M 60-64              
980   1659 Louis Silver              M      Houston                   TX    US      2:16:56.84 2:15:39.41 10:21 63  54.1       41       M 60-64              
981   1593 Wayne Sakamoto            M      Naples                    FL    US      2:16:51.05 2:15:47.33 10:22 55  50.2       63       M 55-59              
982   756  Robert Grieco             M      Louisville                KY    US      2:17:24.20 2:15:50.35 10:22 60  52.5       42       M 60-64              
983   1473 Roger Raddatz             M      Lakewood Ranch (bradenton FL    US      2:16:54.62 2:16:06.36 10:23 58  51.4       64       M 55-59              
984   1382 Carla Patricia            F                                              2:17:03.92 2:16:19.19 10:24 57  59.4       39       F 55-59              
985   267  Davina Bonness            F      Luxemburg                 WI    US      2:17:18.08 2:16:23.01 10:25 36  48.5       81       F 35-39              
986   695  Daniela Garcia            F      Naples                    FL    US      2:17:59.74 2:16:27.02 10:25 25  47.8       34       F 25-29              
987   1447 Enrico Porto              M      Morgantown                WV    US      2:18:05.85 2:16:30.97 10:25 63  53.8       43       M 60-64              
988   388  Nicole Chausse            F      Cape Coral                FL    US      2:17:29.27 2:16:36.20 10:26 45  51.4       77       F 45-49              
989   1161 Rebecca Massey            F      Naples                    FL    US      2:18:04.70 2:16:37.39 10:26 30  47.7       42       F 30-34              
990   1137 Carol Maloof              F      Bonita Springs            FL    US      2:17:58.81 2:16:44.16 10:26 62  63.3       21       F 60-64              
991   2002 Lou Miller                M      Hudson                    WI    US      2:18:35.10 2:16:51.81 10:27 72  59.0       16       M 70-74              
992   132  Ernie Anderson, Jr.       M      Lowell                    IN    US      2:17:36.06 2:16:52.76 10:27 46  46.0       75       M 45-49              
993   1951 Lindsay Young             F      Toronto                   ON    CA      2:17:53.57 2:16:53.31 10:27 32  47.8       43       F 30-34              
994   1546 Araceli Rodriguez         F      LEHIGH ACRES              FL    US      2:17:43.68 2:17:01.85 10:28 36  48.2       82       F 35-39              
995   1232 Ann Messner               F      Naples                    FL    US      2:18:22.31 2:17:02.15 10:28 59  60.6       40       F 55-59              
996   1545 Andrea Rodriguez          F      LEHIGH ACRES              FL    US      2:17:43.62 2:17:02.42 10:28 30  47.6       44       F 30-34              
997   521  Jeff Dindak               M      Naples                    FL    US      2:17:55.23 2:17:06.14 10:28 44  45.2       42       M 40-44              
998   1468 Rita Quibell              F      Naples                    FL    US      2:18:06.44 2:17:08.57 10:28 61  62.2       22       F 60-64              
999   1736 Irene Stoehr              F      Naples                    FL    US      2:18:06.56 2:17:08.82 10:28 61  62.2       23       F 60-64              
1000  1263 Ross Molho                M      Oak Park                  IL    US      2:18:15.63 2:17:13.62 10:29 48  46.7       76       M 45-49              
1001  436  Bill Cornell              M      Fort Myers                FL    US      2:18:15.69 2:17:14.48 10:29 66  55.1       35       M 65-69              
1002  1368 Gennadi Padrov            M      Bonita Springs            FL    US      2:17:19.77 2:17:14.87 10:29 27  42.5       33       M 25-29              
1003  217  Kristine Behm             F      naples                    FL    US      2:17:35.92 2:17:16.36 10:29 42  49.8       77       F 40-44              
1004  780  Judy Guthrie              F      Naples                    FL    US      2:17:59.57 2:17:17.70 10:29 52  55.3       56       F 50-54              
1005  1486 Shelsea Ratz              F      Fort Myers                FL    US      2:18:04.11 2:17:19.03 10:29 43  50.2       78       F 40-44              
1006  1646 Jim Sheahan               M      Chicago                   IL    US      2:18:54.85 2:17:28.51 10:30 70  57.4       17       M 70-74              
1007  1482 Jeff Randall              M      Jonesboro                 AR    US      2:18:17.04 2:17:28.90 10:30 59  51.4       65       M 55-59              
1008  1241 Kent Mikkelsen            M      Naples                    FL    US      2:18:22.63 2:17:30.56 10:30 41  44.0       43       M 40-44              
1009  1436 Justyna Pohl              F      Naples                    FL    US      2:18:34.35 2:17:31.31 10:30 32  47.5       45       F 30-34              
1010  2034 Chip Haugh                M      Street                    MD    US      2:19:13.08 2:17:32.69 10:30 61  52.4       44       M 60-64              
1011  931  Anonymous Participant     F      Staten Island             NY    US      2:18:34.73 2:17:36.21 10:30 51  54.5       57       F 50-54              
1012  1776 Nelson Taylor             M      Fort Myers                FL    US      2:18:28.75 2:17:37.77 10:30 30  42.4       39       M 30-34              
1013  1682 Jason Smith               M      Naples                    FL    US      2:18:47.52 2:17:55.25 10:32 37  42.8       52       M 35-39              
1014  442  Lesley Costello           F      Fort Myers                FL    US      2:18:59.24 2:17:55.68 10:32 31  47.3       46       F 30-34              
1015  1306 Luis Nassar               M      San Jose                        CR      2:18:11.94 2:18:03.10 10:32 39  43.2       53       M 35-39              
1016  829  Douglas Heldreth          M      Naples                    FL    US      2:19:21.41 2:18:05.60 10:32 56  49.8       66       M 55-59              
1017  1419 Abigail Philip            F      Fort Lauderdale           FL    US      2:18:57.94 2:18:17.87 10:33 29  47.1       35       F 25-29              
1018  1421 Catherine Piccini         F      Miami                     FL    US      2:19:47.95 2:18:21.76 10:34 47  51.8       78       F 45-49              
1019  1947 Raymond Yee               M      Troy                      MI    US      2:19:30.53 2:18:28.42 10:34 58  50.6       67       M 55-59              
1020  247  KERRI BLACK               F      Fort Myers                FL    US      2:19:54.59 2:18:29.28 10:34 39  48.4       83       F 35-39              
1021  1647 Katherine Sheckells       F      Chevy Chase               MD    US      2:18:48.73 2:18:29.82 10:34 45  50.7       79       F 45-49              
1022  2015 Ray Trevino               M      Marco Island              FL    US      2:19:19.91 2:18:29.97 10:34 62  52.5       45       M 60-64              
1023  652  Louis Foley               M      Naples                    FL    US      2:18:45.71 2:18:30.55 10:34 47  45.8       77       M 45-49              
1024  531  Natalie Donahue           F      Naples                    FL    US      2:19:37.16 2:18:34.27 10:35 36  47.7       84       F 35-39              
1025  174  Stephanie Bare            F      Naples                    FL    US      2:19:36.51 2:18:36.45 10:35 32  47.2       47       F 30-34              
1026  1665 Terri Sippel              F      Saint Louis               MO    US      2:19:54.74 2:18:38.08 10:35 44  50.1       79       F 40-44              
1027  1400 Melinda Pensinger         F      Fort Myers                FL    US      2:19:51.17 2:18:41.49 10:35 57  58.3       41       F 55-59              
1028  798  Saeed Hardanian           M      Coral Springs             FL    US      2:18:43.96 2:18:43.96 10:35 57  50.0       68       M 55-59              
1029  326  Kristi Burcham            F      Naples                    FL    US      2:20:02.54 2:18:45.91 10:36 45  50.6       80       F 45-49              
1030  533  Matthew Donnelly          M      Cape Coral                FL    US      2:20:28.28 2:18:49.90 10:36 45  45.0       78       M 45-49              
1031  1461 David Prough              M      Jackson                   MI    US      2:20:30.71 2:18:50.22 10:36 56  49.5       69       M 55-59              
1032  709  Becky Gatesman            F      Hawthorn Woods            IL    US      2:20:08.90 2:18:52.58 10:36 41  48.9       80       F 40-44              
1033  710  Ian Gatesman              M      Hawthorn Woods            IL    US      2:20:10.95 2:18:53.72 10:36 36  42.4       54       M 35-39              
1034  895  Brian Hunter              M      Naples                    FL    US      2:20:28.00 2:18:56.41 10:36 48  46.1       79       M 45-49              
1035  908  Sandra Intinarelli        F      Ashland                   MA    US      2:20:40.58 2:19:00.72 10:37 45  50.5       81       F 45-49              
1036  728  Susan Gold                F      Norwalk                   CT    US      2:20:29.37 2:19:01.15 10:37 61  61.4       24       F 60-64              
1037  830  Hope Heldreth             F      Naples                    FL    US      2:19:01.41 2:19:01.41 10:37 17  49.2       14       F 13-18              
1038  1375 Bradley Pangle            M      Jefferson                 GA    US      2:20:27.76 2:19:03.60 10:37 62  52.3       46       M 60-64              
1039  1679 Brock Smith               M      Naples                    FL    US      2:20:24.31 2:19:09.94 10:37 29  42.0       34       M 25-29              
1040  786  Dora Hagen                F      Naples                    FL    US      2:20:40.75 2:19:23.62 10:38 35  47.2       85       F 35-39              
1041  1384 Britt Patterson-Weber     F      Bonita Springs            FL    US      2:20:59.23 2:19:28.16 10:39 36  47.4       86       F 35-39              
1042  1483 Shelle Randall            F      Jonesboro                 AR    US      2:20:16.11 2:19:28.21 10:39 57  58.0       42       F 55-59              
1043  1145 Lauren Mantikas           F      Naples                    FL    US      2:19:28.61 2:19:28.61 10:39 22  46.7       30       F 19-24              
1044  1671 Abbie Sladick             F      Naples                    FL    US      2:20:19.69 2:19:30.57 10:39 54  55.8       58       F 50-54              
1045  151  Gregory Aston             M      New York                  NY    US      2:21:08.51 2:19:33.31 10:39 47  45.5       80       M 45-49              
1046  1960 Renee Ziegler             F      Gilbert                   AZ    US      2:20:22.81 2:19:39.16 10:40 50  53.1       59       F 50-54              
1047  1707 Dan Spencer               M      Naples                    FL    US      2:20:32.05 2:19:40.32 10:40 34  41.9       40       M 30-34              
1048  1298 David Muller              M      Naples                    FL    US      2:20:16.76 2:19:41.35 10:40 41  43.3       44       M 40-44              
1049  1202 Shane McLean              M      Naples                    FL    US      2:20:31.95 2:19:41.55 10:40 46  45.1       81       M 45-49              
1050  1115 Gary Lusardi              M      Fort Lauderdale           FL    US      2:21:25.19 2:19:49.88 10:40 55  48.7       70       M 55-59              
1051  423  Shelli Connelly           F      Marco Island              FL    US      2:21:05.87 2:19:51.83 10:41 54  55.7       60       F 50-54              
1052  950  Susan Jones               F      Naples                    FL    US      2:21:06.25 2:19:56.29 10:41 53  55.0       61       F 50-54              
1053  823  Kevin Heaney              M      Hackensack                NJ    US      2:21:13.52 2:19:56.42 10:41 67  54.6       36       M 65-69              
1054  1908 Karen Whitson             F      Wauconda                  IL    US      2:20:56.41 2:20:05.45 10:42 55  56.3       43       F 55-59              
1055  721  Silvia Giudici            F      Toronto                   ON    CA      2:20:58.44 2:20:08.94 10:42 58  58.5       44       F 55-59              
1056  1715 Monica Stamper-Hall       F      Ellenton                  FL    US      2:20:58.79 2:20:10.92 10:42 56  57.0       45       F 55-59              
1057  781  M H                       M      Naples                    FL    US      2:20:56.00 2:20:18.41 10:43 55  48.5       71       M 55-59              
1058  799  Gail Hardy                F      Lakeland                  FL    US      2:21:11.87 2:20:18.43 10:43 68  67.3       8        F 65-69              
1059  1297 Timothy Mullady           M      Fort Myers                FL    US      2:20:19.97 2:20:19.97 10:43 70  56.2       18       M 70-74              
1060  1361 Rayna Overmyer            F      Bonita Springs            FL    US      2:21:29.60 2:20:23.53 10:43 39  47.8       87       F 35-39              
1061  705  Valerie Gardner           F      Lake Worth                FL    US      2:20:54.06 2:20:26.79 10:43 47  51.0       82       F 45-49              
1062  401  Marlene Clarke            F      Wellington                FL    US      2:20:54.18 2:20:26.82 10:43 59  59.2       46       F 55-59              
1063  274  Peggy Boyd                F      Noblesville               IN    US      2:20:58.35 2:20:30.59 10:44 53  54.7       62       F 50-54              
1064  1683 June Smith                F      Naples                    FL    US      2:21:45.56 2:20:31.76 10:44 47  51.0       83       F 45-49              
1065  1350 Cody Olson                M      Naples                    FL    US      2:22:19.49 2:20:43.86 10:45 23  41.5       14       M 19-24              
1066  1434 Amelia Pitts              F      North Fort Myers          FL    US      2:22:11.57 2:20:43.92 10:45 31  46.4       48       F 30-34              
1067  1391 Lyndy Pavalon             F      Naples                    FL    US      2:21:19.24 2:20:45.38 10:45 56  56.7       47       F 55-59              
1068  634  Tiffany Finke             F      Wolcott                   CT    US      2:22:26.77 2:20:52.92 10:45 32  46.4       49       F 30-34              
1069  633  James Finke               M      Wolcott                   CT    US      2:22:26.81 2:20:53.09 10:45 31  41.4       41       M 30-34              
1070  1628 Jeremy Schwinghamer       M      Estero                    FL    US      2:21:53.85 2:21:01.22 10:46 41  42.9       45       M 40-44              
1071  295  Christine Briggs          F      Naples                    FL    US      2:22:26.34 2:21:02.00 10:46 40  47.8       81       F 40-44              
1072  424  Dawn Conner               F      Birmingham                AL    US      2:22:48.07 2:21:04.52 10:46 50  52.6       63       F 50-54              
1073  1174 Jeffery Mazzaro           M      Cincinnati                OH    US      2:22:37.85 2:21:08.32 10:46 53  47.4       65       M 50-54              
1074  1156 Nancy Martin              F      Schenectady               NY    US      2:22:49.78 2:21:12.95 10:47 55  55.8       48       F 55-59              
1075  1004 Rhonda Konarski           F      Glenview                  IL    US      2:22:07.05 2:21:16.09 10:47 60  59.6       25       F 60-64              
1076  406  Lisa Clemson              F      Peoria                    IL    US      2:21:48.41 2:21:19.01 10:47 55  55.8       49       F 55-59              
1077  402  Dolores Classon           F      Cape Coral                FL    US      2:22:09.85 2:21:23.32 10:48 49  51.8       84       F 45-49              
1078  239  Steven Bialkin            M      Naples                    FL    US      2:23:07.15 2:21:28.03 10:48 44  43.8       46       M 40-44              
1079  744  Cristina Govea            F      Naples                    FL    US      2:22:35.54 2:21:28.09 10:48 30  46.1       50       F 30-34              
1080  1386 Lee Paul                  M      Estero                    FL    US      2:21:39.66 2:21:32.93 10:48 47  44.9       82       M 45-49              
1081  345  Randy Camp                M      Naples                    FL    US      2:22:37.09 2:21:36.73 10:49 64  52.4       47       M 60-64              
1082  1664 Raymond Sippel            M      Saint Louis               MO    US      2:22:53.34 2:21:36.77 10:49 44  43.7       47       M 40-44              
1083  1054 Mikaela Latimer           F      Naples                    FL    US      2:23:16.72 2:21:39.74 10:49 28  46.0       36       F 25-29              
1084  1150 Eduardo Mardones Espinoza M      Naples                    FL    US      2:22:56.04 2:21:43.17 10:49 53  47.2       66       M 50-54              
1085  1865 Ben Wallace               M      Naples                    FL    US      2:23:04.29 2:21:48.32 10:49 52  46.8       67       M 50-54              
1086  1333 Patrick O'Connor          M      Naples                    FL    US      2:22:51.59 2:21:48.99 10:50 59  49.8       72       M 55-59              
1087  651  Thomas Folden             M      Fort Myers                FL    US      2:22:52.14 2:21:49.97 10:50 34  41.3       42       M 30-34              
1088  1692 Margarita Snyder          F      Naples                    FL    US      2:22:58.35 2:21:52.76 10:50 67  65.6       9        F 65-69              
1089  478  Sharon Daniel             F      Boca Raton                FL    US      2:22:15.43 2:21:53.33 10:50 63  61.9       26       F 60-64              
1090  848  Scott Hicks               M      Naples                    FL    US      2:22:34.89 2:21:55.58 10:50 44  43.6       48       M 40-44              
1091  1163 Stephen Massie            M      Naples                    FL    US      2:22:59.78 2:21:57.27 10:50 31  41.1       43       M 30-34              
1092  1162 Rae Lynn Massie           F      New Carlisle              OH    US      2:22:59.56 2:21:57.41 10:50 62  61.0       27       F 60-64              
1093  1076 Melissa Lee               F      Coral Springs             FL    US      2:22:46.58 2:21:59.92 10:50 40  47.5       82       F 40-44              
1094  949  Ron Jones                 M      Naples                    FL    US      2:22:48.33 2:22:01.19 10:50 55  48.0       73       M 55-59              
1095  1002 Vicky Kolody              F      Ft myers                  FL    US      2:22:42.71 2:22:04.99 10:51 52  53.5       64       F 50-54              
1096  1533 Carina Roberts            F      Pompano Beach             FL    US      2:23:27.24 2:22:06.08 10:51 48  51.0       85       F 45-49              
1097  991  Rick Kleyman              M      Minneapolis               MN    US      2:23:12.93 2:22:12.22 10:51 76  60.3       2        M 75-79              
1098  2019 Meredyth Fasulo           F      Naples                    FL    US      2:23:20.46 2:22:15.97 10:52 35  46.3       88       F 35-39              
1099  1190 Linda McDermott           F      Estero                    FL    US      2:22:59.51 2:22:19.37 10:52 47  50.3       86       F 45-49              
1100  664  Robin Francis             F      Naples                    FL    US      2:23:57.25 2:22:20.93 10:52 49  51.5       87       F 45-49              
1101  538  Steve Dorcy               M      Naples                    FL    US      2:23:09.67 2:22:22.14 10:52 58  49.2       74       M 55-59              
1102  495  Morgan Delaney            F      Naples                    FL    US      2:23:09.50 2:22:22.19 10:52 14  51.2       15       F 13-18              
1103  1503 Colleen Reilly            F      Milwaukee                 WI    US      2:23:31.66 2:22:27.77 10:53 33  46.0       51       F 30-34              
1104  300  James Brink               M      McKees Rocks              PA    US      2:23:24.90 2:22:31.86 10:53 58  49.1       75       M 55-59              
1105  704  Sarah Gardner             F      Bonita Springs            FL    US      2:23:52.17 2:22:33.27 10:53 20  46.1       31       F 19-24              
1106  1416 Hien Phan                 F      Cape Coral                FL    US      2:24:08.74 2:22:39.17 10:53 44  48.7       83       F 40-44              
1107  917  Rosy Jacobsen             F      Longmont                  CO    US      2:24:05.81 2:22:44.71 10:54 58  57.4       50       F 55-59              
1108  130  ROBB ANDERSON             M      CARLETON PLACE            ON    CA      2:24:20.46 2:22:44.91 10:54 67  53.5       37       M 65-69              
1109  1596 Lee Saltonstall           F      Naples                    FL    US      2:24:00.27 2:22:50.99 10:54 69  67.1       10       F 65-69              
1110  1380 Danny Parsley             M      Cincinnati                OH    US      2:23:06.42 2:22:53.06 10:54 57  48.5       76       M 55-59              
1111  2001 Shane Schutt              F      Naples                    FL    US      2:24:20.85 2:22:53.28 10:54 29  45.6       37       F 25-29              
1112  1499 Rose Reeves               F      Casselberry               FL    US      2:23:17.51 2:22:56.15 10:55 71  69.2       2        F 70-74              
1113  812  Josephine Hartney         F      Immokalee                 FL    US      2:23:33.03 2:22:56.48 10:55 21  45.7       32       F 19-24              
1114  121  Karen Ambrose             F      Cape Coral                FL    US      2:23:20.23 2:22:57.21 10:55 23  45.6       33       F 19-24              
1115  1020 Andy Krell                M      Spicewood                 TX    US      2:24:09.67 2:22:57.85 10:55 54  47.2       68       M 50-54              
1116  1530 Timothy Rivard            M      Naples                    FL    US      2:23:08.21 2:23:01.31 10:55 63  51.3       48       M 60-64              
1117  1341 John Ohnesorge            M      Naples                    FL    US      2:23:26.50 2:23:02.43 10:55 76  59.9       3        M 75-79              
1118  561  Julee Duttko              F      Fort Myers                FL    US      2:24:22.55 2:23:08.23 10:56 45  49.0       88       F 45-49              
1119  994  Karen Knapp               F      Naples                    FL    US      2:23:35.11 2:23:13.95 10:56 60  58.8       28       F 60-64              
1120  703  Ron Gardner               M      Olathe                    KS    US      2:24:40.26 2:23:21.74 10:57 56  47.9       77       M 55-59              
1121  1096 John Londoff              M      Saint Louis               MO    US      2:24:20.05 2:23:30.04 10:57 58  48.8       78       M 55-59              
1122  1073 Andrew Lee                M      Coral Springs             FL    US      2:24:20.04 2:23:30.78 10:57 45  43.5       83       M 45-49              
1123  861  Paula Hoffman             F      Villa Hils                KY    US      2:24:24.14 2:23:30.89 10:57 64  62.0       29       F 60-64              
1124  1171 Brook Maxwell             M      Naples                    FL    US      2:24:57.63 2:23:37.50 10:58 42  42.4       49       M 40-44              
1125  454  Ben Crowther              M      Naples                    FL    US      2:24:58.11 2:23:38.35 10:58 32  40.7       44       M 30-34              
1126  1926 Tom Wilson                M      Naples                    FL    US      2:24:54.90 2:23:38.65 10:58 39  41.5       55       M 35-39              
1127  1009 Alaina Korpal             F      Naples                    FL    US      2:25:09.58 2:23:42.39 10:58 29  45.4       38       F 25-29              
1128  392  Nicole Cholka             F      Marco Island              FL    US      2:25:09.54 2:23:42.40 10:58 31  45.4       52       F 30-34              
1129  1870 Helen Wang Early          F      Naples                    FL    US      2:25:16.19 2:23:48.03 10:59 44  48.3       84       F 40-44              
1130  1247 Joseph Miller             M      binghamton                NY    US      2:25:23.92 2:23:49.63 10:59 46  43.8       84       M 45-49              
1131  1071 Mark Ledbetter            M      Estero                    FL    US      2:25:27.66 2:23:50.32 10:59 57  48.2       79       M 55-59              
1132  663  Adam Francis              M      Naples                    FL    US      2:23:57.89 2:23:57.89 10:59 51  45.6       69       M 50-54              
1133  712  Roshale Gaytmenn          F      Fort Myers                FL    US      2:24:49.27 2:24:01.17 11:00 46  49.2       89       F 45-49              
1134  430  Alexandra Cooper          F      Naples                    FL    US      2:24:52.46 2:24:03.85 11:00 24  45.3       34       F 19-24              
1135  241  Fiadora Bice              F      Naples                    FL    US      2:24:25.30 2:24:06.88 11:00 34  45.6       53       F 30-34              
1136  1941 William Worley            M      Southwest Ranches         FL    US      2:24:18.66 2:24:08.94 11:00 74  57.5       19       M 70-74              
1137  298  Debi Brightwell           F      Lakeland                  FL    US      2:25:17.03 2:24:23.70 11:01 53  53.3       65       F 50-54              
1138  112  John Alford               M      Odessa                    FL    US      2:26:14.66 2:24:30.60 11:02 38  41.1       56       M 35-39              
1139  1017 Kathryn Kramer            F      Cordova                   TN    US      2:26:10.32 2:24:31.31 11:02 63  60.7       30       F 60-64              
1140  1042 Kristen Ladwig            F      Fort Myers                FL    US      2:25:29.67 2:24:38.98 11:03 30  45.1       54       F 30-34              
1141  1098 David Long                M      Naples                    FL    US      2:26:00.46 2:24:42.93 11:03 69  53.9       38       M 65-69              
1142  1821 Woodford Van Meter        M      Lexington                 KY    US      2:26:21.27 2:24:45.01 11:03 63  50.7       49       M 60-64              
1143  1859 Sandy Waite               F      Naples                    FL    US      2:26:06.11 2:24:53.01 11:04 52  52.4       66       F 50-54              
1144  390  Nina Chieng-Budzisch      F      Cape Coral                FL    US      2:26:32.49 2:24:59.01 11:04 50  51.1       67       F 50-54              
1145  148  Mariajose Arias           F      Miami                     FL    US      2:26:12.95 2:24:59.79 11:04 37  45.8       89       F 35-39              
1146  1805 Cynthia Turner            F      Denton                    TX    US      2:25:50.91 2:25:00.13 11:04 43  47.5       85       F 40-44              
1147  1685 Mark Smith                M      Green Bay                 WI    US      2:26:03.52 2:25:14.24 11:05 56  47.3       80       M 55-59              
1148  1686 Stephanie Smith           F      Montpelier                VT    US      2:26:03.53 2:25:14.50 11:05 27  44.9       39       F 25-29              
1149  1303 Laurie Myers              F      Bradenton                 FL    US      2:26:47.07 2:25:24.46 11:06 49  50.4       90       F 45-49              
1150  553  Rachel Duncan             F      New Haven                 CT    US      2:26:47.82 2:25:25.75 11:06 37  45.6       90       F 35-39              
1151  1197 Sarah McKay               F      Westbury                  NY    US      2:26:17.24 2:25:27.37 11:06 28  44.8       40       F 25-29              
1152  1846 Kelly Voetsch             F      Fort Myers                FL    US      2:26:27.65 2:25:27.93 11:06 42  47.0       86       F 40-44              
1153  1676 Kimberly Slaybaugh        F      North Fort myers          FL    US      2:25:51.75 2:25:30.82 11:06 46  48.7       91       F 45-49              
1154  1566 Tracy Rosenthal           F      Fort Myers                FL    US      2:26:11.30 2:25:32.35 11:07 41  46.7       87       F 40-44              
1155  516  Dominique Dickson         F      Naples                    FL    US      2:27:08.79 2:25:34.01 11:07 61  58.6       31       F 60-64              
1156  970  John Kehoe                M      Naples                    FL    US      2:26:26.13 2:25:43.39 11:07 62  49.9       50       M 60-64              
1157  883  Maria Hoyt                F      Naples                    FL    US      2:26:28.23 2:25:43.92 11:07 50  50.9       68       F 50-54              
1158  603  Julie Evans               F      Naples                    FL    US      2:26:28.52 2:25:44.22 11:07 50  50.9       69       F 50-54              
1159  541  Laine Doss                F      Miami                     FL    US      2:27:06.75 2:25:47.86 11:08 50  50.9       70       F 50-54              
1160  273  Jesse Bouchard            M      Estero                    FL    US      2:27:13.86 2:25:51.99 11:08 31  40.0       45       M 30-34              
1161  330  Judith Buruk              F      Naples                    FL    US      2:27:10.97 2:25:54.75 11:08 72  68.9       3        F 70-74              
1162  542  Alissa Downing            F      North Fort Myers          FL    US      2:27:34.73 2:26:13.70 11:10 36  45.2       91       F 35-39              
1163  572  Kevin Ebbage              M      SHERWOOD PARK             AB    CA      2:27:26.41 2:26:15.63 11:10 51  44.9       70       M 50-54              
1164  571  Angela Ebbage             F      SHERWOOD PARK             AB    CA      2:27:26.55 2:26:16.71 11:10 55  53.9       51       F 55-59              
1165  264  Debbie Bonde              F      Miami                     FL    US      2:27:25.68 2:26:17.15 11:10 57  55.3       52       F 55-59              
1166  1090 Jon Lindhjem              M      Omaha                     NE    US      2:27:10.41 2:26:17.34 11:10 70  53.9       20       M 70-74              
1167  496  Allison Delfin            F      Kensington                MD    US      2:26:56.34 2:26:18.19 11:10 40  46.1       88       F 40-44              
1168  1488 Mary Raue                 F      Bethesda                  MD    US      2:26:56.39 2:26:18.86 11:10 45  48.0       92       F 45-49              
1169  147  Steve Arendt              M      Saint Louis               MO    US      2:27:37.50 2:26:21.01 11:10 47  43.4       85       M 45-49              
1170  860  Elizabeth Hoffman         F      Fort Myers                FL    US      2:27:37.25 2:26:27.12 11:11 33  44.7       55       F 30-34              
1171  237  Jerry Best                M      Naples                    FL    US      2:27:35.83 2:26:34.70 11:11 54  46.1       71       M 50-54              
1172  1547 Flora Rodriguez           F      Naples                    FL    US      2:26:46.22 2:26:35.34 11:11 53  52.5       71       F 50-54              
1173  1548 Frank Rodriguez           M      Naples                    FL    US      2:26:46.05 2:26:37.92 11:12 49  44.0       86       M 45-49              
1174  1048 Kim Lanfranca             F      New York                  NY    US      2:28:36.45 2:26:48.23 11:12 40  45.9       89       F 40-44              
1175  219  Kelly Beilman             F      Atlanta                   GA    US      2:28:02.72 2:26:59.22 11:13 30  44.4       56       F 30-34              
1176  1469 Eric Quigley              M      Columbus                  OH    US      2:28:13.04 2:26:59.75 11:13 45  42.5       87       M 45-49              
1177  656  Stephanie Fortener        F      Columbus                  OH    US      2:28:12.83 2:26:59.83 11:13 37  45.1       92       F 35-39              
1178  511  Leah Dever                F      Bonita Springs            FL    US      2:28:14.73 2:27:01.07 11:13 64  60.6       32       F 60-64              
1179  1319 ALLISON NIEDERMEIER       F      Stamford                  CT    US      2:28:30.50 2:27:03.65 11:14 33  44.5       57       F 30-34              
1180  1861 Brenda Walker             F      Fort Myers                FL    US      2:28:19.96 2:27:11.47 11:14 60  57.2       33       F 60-64              
1181  769  Robyn Gualillo            F      Davie                     FL    US      2:28:20.39 2:27:22.83 11:15 46  48.1       93       F 45-49              
1182  365  Christina Carranza        F      Naples                    FL    US      2:28:59.10 2:27:23.00 11:15 31  44.3       58       F 30-34              
1183  1996 Xavier Carrillo           M      Naples                    FL    US      2:27:24.54 2:27:24.54 11:15 22  39.6       15       M 19-24              
1184  782  Tyler Haas                M      Fort Myers                FL    US      2:28:56.36 2:27:34.98 11:16 39  40.4       57       M 35-39              
1185  1072 Josette Ledley            F      Naples                    FL    US      2:29:17.30 2:27:35.26 11:16 27  44.2       41       F 25-29              
1186  1761 Catherine Sweeney         F      Saddle River              NJ    US      2:29:03.73 2:27:36.21 11:16 52  51.5       72       F 50-54              
1187  840  Karry Herber              F      Naples                    FL    US      2:29:22.55 2:27:43.90 11:17 44  47.1       90       F 40-44              
1188  1758 Donna Swanson             F      Quincy                    MI    US      2:28:28.50 2:27:44.86 11:17 64  60.3       34       F 60-64              
1189  1615 Amy Schock-McNeill        F      Fort gratiot              MI    US      2:29:22.60 2:27:44.95 11:17 44  47.1       91       F 40-44              
1190  1644 Sophia Shaw               F      Naples                    FL    US      2:28:44.98 2:27:52.75 11:17 48  49.0       94       F 45-49              
1191  216  Clare Beeman              F      Sarasota                  FL    US      2:29:30.60 2:27:59.04 11:18 51  50.7       73       F 50-54              
1192  828  Jodi Heinold              F      Naples                    FL    US      2:29:26.51 2:28:01.34 11:18 44  47.0       92       F 40-44              
1193  590  Patricia Engelman         F      Fort Myersf               FL    US      2:29:16.19 2:28:05.15 11:18 61  57.6       35       F 60-64              
1194  1972 Justin Bolde              M      Bonita Springs            FL    US      2:29:34.58 2:28:12.67 11:19 29  39.4       35       M 25-29              
1195  1894 Lisa West                 F      Sarasota                  FL    US      2:29:46.91 2:28:13.05 11:19 59  56.1       53       F 55-59              
1196  331  Daniel Burzynski          M      Naples                    FL    US      2:29:34.67 2:28:15.02 11:19 54  45.5       72       M 50-54              
1197  757  Rita Griffin              F      Naples                    FL    US      2:28:31.57 2:28:18.18 11:19 36  44.6       93       F 35-39              
1198  1446 Beth Porter               F      Fort Myers                FL    US      2:29:55.97 2:28:20.65 11:19 36  44.6       94       F 35-39              
1199  995  Jenn Knight               F      Naples                    FL    US      2:28:33.31 2:28:21.49 11:20 64  60.0       36       F 60-64              
1200  1718 Alex Stanton              M      Naples                    FL    US      2:30:05.01 2:28:22.96 11:20 45  42.1       88       M 45-49              
1201  1087 Maribeth Lichty           F      Fort Myers                FL    US      2:29:26.03 2:28:25.38 11:20 53  51.8       74       F 50-54              
1202  2032 Cristopher Velez          M      Naples                    FL    US      2:30:01.24 2:28:27.67 11:20 32  39.3       46       M 30-34              
1203  1828 Emily VanSaun             F      Estero                    FL    US      2:28:59.68 2:28:28.85 11:20 29  43.9       42       F 25-29              
1204  1355 Cynthia Orinski           F      Estero                    FL    US      2:29:00.59 2:28:29.05 11:20 60  56.7       37       F 60-64              
1205  304  Andy Briscoe              M      Athens                    GA    US      2:29:48.29 2:28:29.26 11:20 28  39.3       36       M 25-29              
1206  1133 Julia Mader               F      Baltimore                 MD    US      2:29:54.41 2:28:37.02 11:21 30  43.9       59       F 30-34              
1207  836  Marisela Hendricks        F      seminole                  FL    US      2:28:52.91 2:28:39.90 11:21 54  52.4       75       F 50-54              
1208  389  Richard Chernugal         M      NAPLES                    FL    US      2:30:24.20 2:28:45.41 11:21 70  53.0       21       M 70-74              
1209  2028 Kristine Riecker          F      Upper Saddle River        NJ    US      2:30:17.29 2:28:48.87 11:22 52  51.0       76       F 50-54              
1210  1860 Barbara Walker            F      Bokeelia                  FL    US      2:30:39.22 2:28:54.18 11:22 36  44.4       95       F 35-39              
1211  399  Doug Clark                M      Bonita Springs            FL    US      2:30:39.47 2:28:54.37 11:22 28  39.2       37       M 25-29              
1212  161  Jaclyn Baker              F      Fort Myers                FL    US      2:30:39.37 2:28:55.31 11:22 38  44.8       96       F 35-39              
1213  965  Briana Kaufmann           F      New York                  NY    US      2:28:59.88 2:28:59.88 11:22 25  43.8       43       F 25-29              
1214  842  Gissa Hernandez           F      Naples                    FL    US      2:30:16.13 2:29:04.86 11:23 30  43.7       60       F 30-34              
1215  2029 Danny Ripka               M      Naples                    FL    US      2:30:24.25 2:29:17.14 11:24 59  47.3       81       M 55-59              
1216  1039 Marie-Claude Lachance     F      Toronto                   ON    CA      2:30:26.35 2:29:18.02 11:24 46  47.5       95       F 45-49              
1217  1352 Maureen Olson             F      Naples                    FL    US      2:31:02.17 2:29:25.85 11:24 60  56.3       38       F 60-64              
1218  382  Natasha Cevallos          F      Naples                    FL    US      2:31:09.35 2:29:28.48 11:25 28  43.6       44       F 25-29              
1219  608  Christopher Fahey         M      Ave Maria                 FL    US      2:29:33.88 2:29:33.88 11:25 25  39.0       38       M 25-29              
1220  566  Jay Early                 M      Naples                    FL    US      2:31:02.45 2:29:35.18 11:25 48  42.8       89       M 45-49              
1221  1838 Kate Vincent              F      Elburn                    IL    US      2:30:22.93 2:29:40.46 11:26 30  43.6       61       F 30-34              
1222  1235 Carl Meyers               M      Naples                    FL    US      2:30:37.32 2:29:44.19 11:26 70  52.7       22       M 70-74              
1223  1014 Kristen Kostiw            F      new york                  NY    US      2:30:35.26 2:29:52.68 11:26 29  43.5       45       F 25-29              
1224  1909 Elaine Widzinski          F      Washington                MI    US      2:30:19.26 2:29:57.16 11:27 66  61.1       11       F 65-69              
1225  1993 Diego Cruz                M      Naples                    FL    US      2:30:58.03 2:30:04.73 11:27 21  38.9       16       M 19-24              
1226  869  Crystal Hoover            F      Naples                    FL    US      2:31:36.86 2:30:05.70 11:27 33  43.6       62       F 30-34              
1227  1962 Patrick Zier              M      Lakeland                  FL    US      2:30:22.24 2:30:10.06 11:28 77  58.1       4        M 75-79              
1228  1195 Forrest Mcintee           M      Fort Myers                FL    US      2:30:46.17 2:30:17.83 11:28 45  41.6       90       M 45-49              
1229  229  Danielle Bergara          F      Bradenton                 FL    US      2:32:00.87 2:30:17.87 11:28 32  43.5       63       F 30-34              
1230  1948 Carla Yerkes              F      Crawfordsville            IN    US      2:30:54.16 2:30:36.82 11:30 57  53.7       54       F 55-59              
1231  1492 Cynthia Reddish           F      Momence                   IL    US      2:32:33.71 2:30:55.35 11:31 62  57.3       39       F 60-64              
1232  1281 Manuel Morneno            M      naples                    FL    US      2:33:02.56 2:31:12.22 11:33 59  46.7       82       M 55-59              
1233  1976 Andrea Schuch             F      Cape Coral                FL    US      2:32:18.72 2:31:17.55 11:33 40  44.6       93       F 40-44              
1234  1317 Jerry Newcombe            M      Pompano Beach             FL    US      2:32:43.74 2:31:21.85 11:33 60  47.1       51       M 60-64              
1235  1594 Michael Salerno           M      Hauppauge                 NY    US      2:32:02.82 2:31:38.51 11:35 67  50.4       39       M 65-69              
1236  268  Christopher Booth         M      Pittsford                 NY    US      2:33:05.02 2:31:43.81 11:35 55  44.9       83       M 55-59              
1237  958  Nick Karas                M      Boca Raton                FL    US      2:33:07.42 2:31:44.06 11:35 29  38.5       39       M 25-29              
1238  514  Linda Diamond             F      Pompano Beach             FL    US      2:32:43.25 2:31:44.48 11:35 48  47.7       96       F 45-49              
1239  1031 WENDY KURTI               F      Fort Myers Beach          FL    US      2:32:07.04 2:32:07.04 11:37 60  55.4       40       F 60-64              
1240  312  Joy Brown                 F      Bluffton                  IN    US      2:33:31.55 2:32:08.40 11:37 58  53.9       55       F 55-59              
1241  1963 William Zimmerman         M      Rye Brook                 NY    US      2:33:39.53 2:32:08.61 11:37 65  49.2       40       M 65-69              
1242  321  Pete Buccos               M      Marysville                MI    US      2:33:20.84 2:32:14.99 11:37 59  46.4       84       M 55-59              
1243  1196 Nancy Mckallagat          F      Naples                    FL    US      2:33:23.24 2:32:15.17 11:37 61  56.1       41       F 60-64              
1244  1337 Daniel Obrien             M      ridgefield                CT    US      2:33:29.84 2:32:35.62 11:39 70  51.7       23       M 70-74              
1245  1487 Mark Raudenbush           M      Naples                    FL    US      2:33:04.91 2:32:48.94 11:40 50  42.6       73       M 50-54              
1246  790  Sara Hall                 F      Naples                    FL    US      2:33:46.59 2:32:52.20 11:40 31  42.7       64       F 30-34              
1247  354  Lisa Carbone              F      Boothbay Harbor           ME    US      2:34:21.65 2:32:53.05 11:40 50  48.5       77       F 50-54              
1248  1404 Steve Perusse             M      Bonita Springs            FL    US      2:33:09.26 2:32:56.54 11:40 58  45.8       85       M 55-59              
1249  899  Susan Hursey              F      O Fallon                  IL    US      2:33:54.10 2:32:57.83 11:41 63  57.4       42       F 60-64              
1250  1336 Annette Obrien            F      ridgefield                CT    US      2:33:59.70 2:33:06.40 11:41 69  62.6       12       F 65-69              
1251  202  Deborah Bealmear          F      Fort Lauderdale           FL    US      2:34:05.69 2:33:07.06 11:41 57  52.8       56       F 55-59              
1252  1988 Betsy Miller              F      Naples                    FL    US      2:34:25.63 2:33:09.94 11:42 36  43.2       97       F 35-39              
1253  286  R. Noelle Branning        F      North Fort Myers          FL    US      2:34:32.05 2:33:10.21 11:42 40  44.0       94       F 40-44              
1254  996  Madison Knisley           F      Springfield               IL    US      2:34:43.46 2:33:13.45 11:42 24  42.6       35       F 19-24              
1255  1498 Angela Reeves             F      Naples                    FL    US      2:34:27.60 2:33:17.28 11:42 42  44.6       95       F 40-44              
1256  1343 Laura Oldread             F      Naples                    FL    US      2:34:54.44 2:33:20.26 11:42 51  48.9       78       F 50-54              
1257  1723 Shelley Stein             F      Boca Raton                FL    US      2:33:43.06 2:33:23.12 11:43 59  54.2       57       F 55-59              
1258  466  Danielle Cuneo            F      new york                  NY    US      2:34:12.58 2:33:30.91 11:43 21  42.5       36       F 19-24              
1259  1288 Kristin Motley            F      Knoxville                 TN    US      2:34:33.17 2:33:33.24 11:43 45  45.7       97       F 45-49              
1260  981  Marie Killeen             F      Pearl River               NY    US      2:35:08.10 2:33:50.94 11:45 79  74.5       1        F 75-79              
1261  301  Patricia Brinkman         F      Muncie                    IN    US      2:35:05.06 2:34:05.15 11:46 70  63.2       4        F 70-74              
1262  1863 Barb Walker-Replogle      F      Normal                    IL    US      2:35:36.80 2:34:05.39 11:46 51  48.7       79       F 50-54              
1263  108  Ben Alalouf               M      Naples                    FL    US      2:35:38.12 2:34:14.26 11:46 75  54.6       5        M 75-79              
1264  1243 Barbara Miley             F      Alva                      FL    US      2:35:59.66 2:34:26.56 11:47 53  49.8       80       F 50-54              
1265  600  Andy Espey                M      Parkland                  FL    US      2:35:59.07 2:34:26.97 11:47 57  44.9       86       M 55-59              
1266  1990 Jenna holbrook            F      Naples                    FL    US      2:35:36.24 2:34:27.86 11:47 55  51.0       58       F 55-59              
1267  922  Janice Jannetty           F      Estero                    FL    US      2:35:13.53 2:34:29.14 11:48 54  50.4       81       F 50-54              
1268  905  Robert Iamurri            M      Naples                    FL    US      2:34:30.54 2:34:30.54 11:48 57  44.9       87       M 55-59              
1269  1127 Mark Mackey               M      Estero                    FL    US      2:35:38.61 2:34:33.84 11:48 31  37.8       47       M 30-34              
1270  373  Jeanine Caruso            F      Fort Lauderdale           FL    US      2:35:44.02 2:34:41.01 11:48 46  45.8       98       F 45-49              
1271  70   Glenn Guadi               M      Naples                    FL    US      2:35:50.56 2:34:43.77 11:49 69  50.4       41       M 65-69              
1272  315  Melissa Brown             F      Chevy Chase               MD    US      2:35:16.47 2:34:55.84 11:50 46  45.7       99       F 45-49              
1273  788  Trisha Haitz              F      Asheville                 NC    US      2:36:47.91 2:35:20.94 11:52 48  46.6       100      F 45-49              
1274  793  Annika Hammerschlag       F      Naples                    FL    US      2:37:15.88 2:35:38.14 11:53 27  41.9       46       F 25-29              
1275  1720 Kerri Starcher            F      Naples                    FL    US      2:37:03.94 2:35:41.66 11:53 39  43.1       98       F 35-39              
1276  103  Lisa Adams                F      Bonita Springs            FL    US      2:37:33.75 2:35:55.26 11:54 48  46.4       101      F 45-49              
1277  1102 Nick Loosbrock            M      Naples                    FL    US      2:37:33.51 2:35:55.37 11:54 20  37.4       17       M 19-24              
1278  1230 Sebastian Mendez          M      Bonita Springs            FL    US      2:37:01.67 2:35:57.01 11:54 14  39.5       22       M 13-18              
1279  1056 Gigi Laux                 F      Naples                    FL    US      2:37:12.12 2:35:58.13 11:54 48  46.4       102      F 45-49              
1280  285  Anthony Branham           M      naples                    FL    US      2:37:06.85 2:36:00.44 11:55 52  42.5       74       M 50-54              
1281  934  Deborah Johnson           F      Naples                    FL    US      2:36:50.88 2:36:23.00 11:56 47  45.8       103      F 45-49              
1282  139  Aldo Arca                 M      Naples                    FL    US      2:37:35.37 2:36:27.12 11:57 57  44.3       88       M 55-59              
1283  1620 Asa Schrader              F      Fort Myers                FL    US      2:37:48.71 2:36:29.19 11:57 37  42.4       99       F 35-39              
1284  1905 Kimberly White            F      Sarasota                  FL    US      2:37:50.97 2:36:29.61 11:57 47  45.8       104      F 45-49              
1285  153  Nathalie Auger            F      Longueuil                 QC    CA      2:38:03.30 2:36:43.94 11:58 48  46.2       105      F 45-49              
1286  1958 Stephanie Zapata          F      Naples                    FL    US      2:38:22.65 2:36:50.24 11:58 26  41.6       47       F 25-29              
1287  346  Suzanne Camp              F      Naples                    FL    US      2:38:20.98 2:37:19.53 12:01 57  51.4       59       F 55-59              
1288  773  Al Gulamali               M      Cape Coral                FL    US      2:38:34.96 2:37:34.80 12:02 59  44.8       89       M 55-59              
1289  1348 Kristi Olney              F      Bonita Springs            FL    US      2:38:47.56 2:37:38.76 12:02 37  42.1       100      F 35-39              
1290  420  Chad Commers              M      Naples                    FL    US      2:37:38.91 2:37:38.91 12:02 34  37.1       48       M 30-34              
1291  133  Jessie Andresky           F      Cape Coral                FL    US      2:39:01.00 2:37:39.04 12:02 37  42.1       101      F 35-39              
1292  1755 Christel Sutter           F      Naples                    FL    US      2:38:52.11 2:37:41.48 12:02 66  58.1       13       F 65-69              
1293  1126 Carrie MacDonald          F      Fort Myers                FL    US      2:39:00.94 2:37:53.55 12:03 43  43.7       96       F 40-44              
1294  238  Bryan Betz                M      Cape Coral                FL    US      2:39:08.60 2:38:23.23 12:05 27  36.9       40       M 25-29              
1295  449  Sonja Craparo             F      Tampa                     FL    US      2:39:46.44 2:38:28.56 12:06 44  43.9       97       F 40-44              
1296  1411 Mary Peterson             F      Lake Worth                FL    US      2:39:18.22 2:38:30.81 12:06 56  50.4       60       F 55-59              
1297  642  Krystin Fleming           F      Carthage                  NC    US      2:39:18.19 2:38:31.15 12:06 29  41.1       48       F 25-29              
1298  1851 Debra Voorhees            F      Bonita Springs            FL    US      2:40:01.71 2:38:41.90 12:07 64  56.1       43       F 60-64              
1299  1265 Barb Moloney              F      DeKalb                    IL    US      2:40:14.14 2:38:44.53 12:07 58  51.6       61       F 55-59              
1300  1884 Jennifer Weidenbruch      F      Naples                    FL    US      2:40:35.15 2:38:55.13 12:08 36  41.6       102      F 35-39              
1301  438  Paulina Corrales          F      Pompano Beach             FL    US      2:40:07.18 2:38:59.39 12:08 25  41.0       49       F 25-29              
1302  1153 Cary Maroni               M      Naples                    FL    US      2:41:09.49 2:39:29.34 12:10 62  45.6       52       M 60-64              
1303  552  Dee Dunbar                F      Glen Mills                PA    US      2:41:14.39 2:39:47.77 12:12 59  52.0       62       F 55-59              
1304  1105 Nancy Loughlin            F      Fort Myers                FL    US      2:41:34.20 2:39:55.64 12:12 49  45.8       106      F 45-49              
1305  465  Thomas Cummins            M      Cincinnati                OH    US      2:41:01.20 2:40:00.21 12:13 76  53.6       6        M 75-79              
1306  1365 VERA OWENS                F      Fort Myers                FL    US      2:40:54.89 2:40:00.75 12:13 74  65.0       5        F 70-74              
1307  146  Rebecca Arendt            F      Saint Louis               MO    US      2:41:23.51 2:40:07.39 12:13 47  44.7       107      F 45-49              
1308  1660 Leah Simon                F      Nokomis                   FL    US      2:41:52.95 2:40:23.12 12:15 45  43.7       108      F 45-49              
1309  1258 Gena Mitchell             F      Bethesda                  MD    US      2:40:46.99 2:40:28.28 12:15 44  43.3       98       F 40-44              
1310  1572 Elena Royster             F      Kissimmee                 FL    US      2:41:59.43 2:40:34.64 12:15 51  46.7       82       F 50-54              
1311  1691 William Snow              M      Fort Myers                FL    US      2:41:45.25 2:40:41.64 12:16 58  43.6       90       M 55-59              
1312  939  Laurence Johnson          M      Fort Collins              CO    US      2:42:40.38 2:40:43.11 12:16 64  46.1       53       M 60-64              
1313  385  Pamela Chapman            F      Attica                    MI    US      2:42:27.21 2:40:45.98 12:16 50  46.1       83       F 50-54              
1314  741  Douglas Gordon            M      Granville                 OH    US      2:41:37.87 2:40:49.08 12:17 62  45.2       54       M 60-64              
1315  1261 Joan Moen                 F      Burnsville                MN    US      2:42:23.68 2:40:53.48 12:17 62  53.8       44       F 60-64              
1316  739  Brian Good                M      Marco Island              FL    US      2:42:31.71 2:41:02.62 12:18 34  36.3       49       M 30-34              
1317  218  Sandra Beich              F      Marco Island              FL    US      2:42:31.46 2:41:03.76 12:18 36  41.0       103      F 35-39              
1318  489  Carol Dean                F      Oviedo                    FL    US      2:42:31.39 2:41:05.75 12:18 42  42.5       99       F 40-44              
1319  1321 Sameer Nirgude            M      Naples                    FL    US      2:41:27.39 2:41:27.39 12:19 40  37.2       50       M 40-44              
1320  1067 Terence Leahy             M      Heyworth                  IL    US      2:42:47.02 2:41:30.95 12:20 49  40.0       91       M 45-49              
1321  1066 Tanya Leahy               F      Heyworth                  IL    US      2:42:47.55 2:41:33.16 12:20 48  44.8       109      F 45-49              
1322  826  Lis Heckmann              F      Lehigh Acrres             FL    US      2:42:24.11 2:41:43.20 12:21 77  67.9       2        F 75-79              
1323  316  Shanan Brown              F      Frisco                    TX    US      2:43:25.58 2:41:54.53 12:22 46  43.8       110      F 45-49              
1324  689  Dana Gaddis               F      Bradenton                 FL    US      2:43:32.02 2:42:01.89 12:22 52  46.9       84       F 50-54              
1325  1328 Nathalie Nozile           F      Naples                    FL    US      2:43:50.36 2:42:38.12 12:25 32  40.2       65       F 30-34              
1326  110  Evan Alexander            M      Naples                    FL    US      2:43:54.02 2:42:48.49 12:26 33  35.9       50       M 30-34              
1327  1704 Gary Sova                 M      Jackson                   MI    US      2:43:34.30 2:42:50.19 12:26 69  47.9       42       M 65-69              
1328  2026 Douglas Hogan             M      Bonita Spruings           FL    US      2:44:44.56 2:43:03.45 12:27 72  49.5       24       M 70-74              
1329  1093 Ledrue Logan              M      Miami Beach               FL    US      2:44:47.42 2:43:04.54 12:27 44  38.0       51       M 40-44              
1330  1186 Pam McCree                F      Naples                    FL    US      2:43:43.07 2:43:15.80 12:28 54  47.7       85       F 50-54              
1331  1987 Barbara Uible             F      Naples                    FL    US      2:43:33.62 2:43:19.29 12:28 65  55.3       14       F 65-69              
1332  824  David Heaps               M      Chatham                   IL    US      2:44:24.54 2:43:19.38 12:28 62  44.5       55       M 60-64              
1333  1759 John Swanson              M      Quincy                    MI    US      2:44:50.44 2:43:22.30 12:28 64  45.4       56       M 60-64              
1334  1634 Erin Segerstrom           F      Kenosha                   WI    US      2:44:46.73 2:43:29.17 12:29 44  42.5       100      F 40-44              
1335  380  Thomas Cerami             M      Naples                    FL    US      2:45:12.34 2:43:31.60 12:29 57  42.4       91       M 55-59              
1336  771  Celestino Guerrero        M      Naples                    FL    US      2:45:24.32 2:43:35.81 12:29 51  40.2       75       M 50-54              
1337  258  Bryan Boes                M      Newburgh                  IN    US      2:45:26.66 2:43:43.10 12:30 46  38.5       92       M 45-49              
1338  317  Megan Browne              F      Naples                    FL    US      2:45:31.18 2:43:57.35 12:31 22  39.8       37       F 19-24              
1339  1632 Marci Seamples            F      Naples                    FL    US      2:45:41.43 2:44:07.33 12:32 40  41.1       101      F 40-44              
1340  270  Paul Borg                 M      Toronto                   ON    CA      2:45:31.55 2:44:11.07 12:32 65  45.6       43       M 65-69              
1341  972  Jack Kelly                M      Naples                    FL    US      2:45:26.22 2:44:40.21 12:34 64  45.0       57       M 60-64              
1342  481  Kim Darden                F      Coral Springs             FL    US      2:45:47.93 2:44:50.11 12:35 52  46.1       86       F 50-54              
1343  1788 Tonya Tiggett             F      Columbus                  OH    US      2:46:18.80 2:45:03.35 12:36 47  43.4       111      F 45-49              
1344  1814 Ginger Updike             F      Sanford                   FL    US      2:46:34.27 2:45:05.96 12:36 32  39.6       66       F 30-34              
1345  751  John Gray                 M      Asheville                 NC    US      2:46:35.34 2:45:09.15 12:36 47  38.4       93       M 45-49              
1346  632  Mary Fingeroff            F      Asheville                 NC    US      2:46:35.30 2:45:09.90 12:36 50  44.9       87       F 50-54              
1347  348  Ruben Campuzano           M      Naples                    FL    US      2:46:54.52 2:45:29.99 12:38 57  41.9       92       M 55-59              
1348  140  Albert Arcand             M      Woodbridge                VA    US      2:46:57.43 2:45:32.05 12:38 61  43.5       58       M 60-64              
1349  447  Emily Couturier           F      Immokalee                 FL    US      2:46:27.74 2:45:50.70 12:40 22  39.3       38       F 19-24              
1350  713  Amanda Gearey             F      Naples                    FL    US      2:47:08.77 2:45:50.86 12:40 35  39.7       104      F 35-39              
1351  1187 Johanna McCullagh         F      Lake Quivira              KS    US      2:47:38.07 2:46:01.93 12:40 48  43.6       112      F 45-49              
1352  1329 Nina Nunes                F      Stamford                  VT    US      2:48:01.80 2:46:19.71 12:42 47  43.1       113      F 45-49              
1353  1840 Sandra Vines              F      New York                  NY    US      2:47:55.06 2:46:20.01 12:42 46  42.6       114      F 45-49              
1354  122  Maureen Ambrose           F      Cape Coral                FL    US      2:46:46.72 2:46:22.11 12:42 49  44.0       115      F 45-49              
1355  166  Todd Balsley              M      Roswell                   GA    US      2:47:57.87 2:46:29.32 12:43 41  36.3       52       M 40-44              
1356  1842 Joseph Vivonetto          M      Naples                    FL    US      2:47:35.85 2:46:43.54 12:44 51  39.4       76       M 50-54              
1357  154  James Austin              M      Northville                MI    US      2:48:18.80 2:46:45.64 12:44 66  45.4       44       M 65-69              
1358  170  Patty Banks               F      Naples                    FL    US      2:48:18.65 2:46:46.19 12:44 61  51.2       45       F 60-64              
1359  1323 Juliet Nordstrom          F      Naples                    FL    US      2:48:09.12 2:46:56.70 12:45 38  40.0       105      F 35-39              
1360  1030 DAVID KURTI               M      Fort Myers Beach          FL    US      2:48:33.01 2:47:00.44 12:45 72  48.3       25       M 70-74              
1361  1855 Marilyn Wagner            F      Lexington                 IL    US      2:48:42.08 2:47:11.13 12:46 63  52.5       46       F 60-64              
1362  1216 CHANTEL MEARS             F      Fort Lauderdale           FL    US      2:48:37.46 2:47:14.17 12:46 33  39.2       67       F 30-34              
1363  1452 Laura Potter              F      Naples                    FL    US      2:48:33.72 2:47:22.17 12:47 39  40.1       106      F 35-39              
1364  580  Rose Elarde               F      Naples                    FL    US      2:48:55.53 2:47:26.48 12:47 49  43.8       116      F 45-49              
1365  1080 Claire Leonard            F      Chicago                   IL    US      2:48:35.99 2:47:32.28 12:47 30  38.9       68       F 30-34              
1366  1864 June Wall                 F      Fort Myers                FL    US      2:49:16.98 2:47:55.61 12:49 57  48.2       63       F 55-59              
1367  889  Melissa Skupny            F                                      US      2:48:53.48 2:48:53.48 12:54 34  38.9       69       F 30-34              
1368  574  Kathy Ecton               F      Richmond                  KY    US      2:50:46.57 2:48:57.30 12:54 60  49.8       47       F 60-64              
1369  2009 Barbara Wagner            F      Lexington                 KY    US      2:50:46.47 2:48:57.60 12:54 54  46.1       88       F 50-54              
1370  1271 Jones Montillano          M      Estero                    FL    US      2:50:04.01 2:48:58.40 12:54 45  37.0       94       M 45-49              
1371  395  Andrea Ciervo-Canizares   F      Fort Myers                FL    US      2:48:59.59 2:48:59.59 12:54 38  39.5       107      F 35-39              
1372  450  Rebecca Crispi            F      Washingtonville           NY    US      2:50:50.51 2:49:17.47 12:55 33  38.7       70       F 30-34              
1373  814  Miles Haven               M      Naples                    FL    US      2:50:50.19 2:49:17.98 12:55 71  47.1       26       M 70-74              
1374  1741 Sharon Strandemo          F      Savage                    MN    US      2:51:00.31 2:49:30.23 12:56 55  46.5       64       F 55-59              
1375  467  Carrie Cunningham         F      Bonita Springs            FL    US      2:51:06.97 2:49:35.68 12:57 29  38.4       50       F 25-29              
1376  1210 Matthew McRoberts         M      Bonita Springs            FL    US      2:50:49.78 2:49:44.94 12:57 33  34.4       51       M 30-34              
1377  1678 LIsa Sloan                F      Twin Falls                ID    US      2:51:00.44 2:49:45.11 12:57 38  39.3       108      F 35-39              
1378  1799 Julie Trika               F      Naples                    FL    US      2:50:59.91 2:49:46.43 12:58 39  39.5       109      F 35-39              
1379  1327 Susan Nowak               F      Naples                    FL    US      2:51:01.08 2:49:46.75 12:58 48  42.7       117      F 45-49              
1380  575  Walt Ecton                M      Richmond                  KY    US      2:50:46.19 2:49:52.85 12:58 63  43.2       59       M 60-64              
1381  318  Teri Brownell             F      Naples                    FL    US      2:51:37.35 2:49:59.50 12:59 48  42.6       118      F 45-49              
1382  1149 Jill Marcinick            F      Dublin                    OH    US      2:51:19.34 2:50:03.58 12:59 47  42.1       119      F 45-49              
1383  278  Darcy Bracknell           F      Boca Raton                FL    US      2:50:43.76 2:50:08.73 12:59 55  46.3       65       F 55-59              
1384  1563 Michael Rosenberg         M      Ft. Myers                 FL    US      2:51:47.39 2:50:10.62 12:59 66  44.5       45       M 65-69              
1385  1208 Rhonda McNeilus           F      Sanibel                   FL    US      2:51:28.55 2:50:17.18 13:00 62  50.8       48       F 60-64              
1386  441  Bill Costantino           M      Jefferson                 GA    US      2:51:46.53 2:50:22.63 13:00 73  48.0       27       M 70-74              
1387  772  Emily Guerrero            F      Naples                    FL    US      2:52:12.71 2:50:24.88 13:01 42  40.1       102      F 40-44              
1388  290  MICHELLE BRENNAN          F      Fort Lauderdale           FL    US      2:52:01.40 2:50:29.82 13:01 35  38.6       110      F 35-39              
1389  468  Natalie Cuomo             F      Fort Lauderdale           FL    US      2:52:03.50 2:50:34.49 13:01 45  41.1       120      F 45-49              
1390  289  Maureen Breault           F      Plano                     TX    US      2:52:24.50 2:50:41.72 13:02 56  46.8       66       F 55-59              
1391  459  Erika Cullop              F      Palm Beach Gardens        FL    US      2:52:28.73 2:50:53.10 13:03 34  38.4       71       F 30-34              
1392  1013 Kathleen Koss             F      Dewitt                    NY    US      2:52:49.69 2:51:13.29 13:04 63  51.3       49       F 60-64              
1393  2008 Chris Thomas              M      Pompano Beach             FL    US      2:53:10.47 2:51:40.23 13:06 49  37.6       95       M 45-49              
1394  2007 Sophia Riedi              F      Pompano Beach             FL    US      2:53:11.10 2:51:42.33 13:06 17  39.9       16       F 13-18              
1395  222  Janet Belligan            F      Naples                    FL    US      2:52:04.92 2:51:45.71 13:07 62  50.4       50       F 60-64              
1396  1567 Hugh Rosser               M      Clermont                  FL    US      2:53:21.68 2:52:06.65 13:08 52  38.5       77       M 50-54              
1397  591  Margo English             F      Bonita Springs            FL    US      2:53:41.87 2:52:16.90 13:09 50  43.0       89       F 50-54              
1398  2038 Hannah Stonebraker        F      Washington                DC    US      2:52:21.27 2:52:21.27 13:09 25  37.8       51       F 25-29              
1399  1453 David Potzman             M      Fort Myers                FL    US      2:53:43.57 2:52:24.11 13:10 57  40.2       93       M 55-59              
1400  1597 Jennifer Sandadi          F      Fort Myers                FL    US      2:53:43.73 2:52:25.46 13:10 37  38.5       111      F 35-39              
1401  1907 Susan Whiteman            F      Naples                    FL    US      2:53:47.83 2:52:25.58 13:10 71  57.4       6        F 70-74              
1402  539  Tricia Dorn               F      Estero                    FL    US      2:53:27.29 2:52:31.68 13:10 49  42.5       121      F 45-49              
1403  1049 Jennifer Lang             F      Deerfield                 IL    US      2:54:01.46 2:52:42.09 13:11 65  52.3       15       F 65-69              
1404  989  Karen Kirkpatrick         F      Naples                    FL    US      2:54:29.01 2:52:53.34 13:12 57  46.8       67       F 55-59              
1405  613  Nancy Farish              F      Charlottesville           VA    US      2:53:59.79 2:53:04.31 13:13 60  48.7       51       F 60-64              
1406  126  Karen Anderson            F      Charlottesville           VA    US      2:54:00.37 2:53:05.62 13:13 60  48.6       52       F 60-64              
1407  1470 Michael Quinlivan         M      Naples                    FL    US      2:54:13.97 2:53:11.83 13:13 65  43.2       46       M 65-69              
1408  368  Tom Carroll               M      Ingleside                 IL    US      2:54:58.06 2:53:25.27 13:14 72  46.5       28       M 70-74              
1409  1480 Renee Ramel               F      Lighthouse Point          FL    US      2:55:08.08 2:53:30.40 13:15 31  37.6       72       F 30-34              
1410  956  Julie Kandik              F      White Plains              MD    US      2:54:39.43 2:53:39.24 13:15 45  40.4       122      F 45-49              
1411  260  Laura Boman               F      Orlando                   FL    US      2:56:21.74 2:54:47.41 13:21 34  37.6       73       F 30-34              
1412  674  Susan Frezer              F      Parkland                  FL    US      2:56:14.39 2:54:51.59 13:21 51  42.9       90       F 50-54              
1413  299  Kimmie Briley             F      Fort Lauderdale           FL    US      2:56:14.65 2:54:52.15 13:21 44  39.8       103      F 40-44              
1414  1225 Maria Menacho             F      Fort Myers                FL    US      2:56:41.24 2:54:55.97 13:21 29  37.3       52       F 25-29              
1415  1521 Scott Richardson          M      Akron                     OH    US      2:55:49.43 2:54:59.22 13:21 50  37.2       78       M 50-54              
1416  551  Cindy Duggan              F      Naples                    FL    US      2:56:22.74 2:55:08.82 13:22 46  40.5       123      F 45-49              
1417  1822 William Van Zant          M      Naples                    FL    US      2:57:10.81 2:55:33.29 13:24 62  41.4       60       M 60-64              
1418  429  Emma Cook                 F      Lowell                    IN    US      2:56:48.64 2:55:39.96 13:25 19  37.8       39       F 19-24              
1419  124  Cindy Anderson            F      Lowell                    IN    US      2:56:48.77 2:55:40.53 13:25 49  41.7       124      F 45-49              
1420  1089 Emmanuel Lima             M      Cleveland                 OH    US      2:56:28.82 2:56:05.63 13:27 26  33.2       41       M 25-29              
1421  1635 Holly Selders             F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      2:58:26.89 2:56:59.03 13:31 49  41.4       125      F 45-49              
1422  1636 Timothy Selders           M      Punta Gorda               FL    US      2:58:26.92 2:57:00.03 13:31 51  37.1       79       M 50-54              
1423  1267 Charles Monahan           M      Braintreeb                MA    US      2:58:43.98 2:57:17.67 13:32 77  49.2       7        M 75-79              
1424  1760 Laura Swanson             F      Naples                    FL    US      2:59:10.68 2:57:44.60 13:34 66  51.6       16       F 65-69              
1425  119  Crystal Alvis             F      Bloomington               IL    US      2:59:18.81 2:57:49.40 13:34 55  44.3       68       F 55-59              
1426  1424 Kimberley Pickens         F      Naples                    FL    US      2:59:16.65 2:57:58.39 13:35 33  36.8       74       F 30-34              
1427  22   Warren Raese              F      Medina                    OH    US      2:59:17.47 2:58:00.32 13:35 69  53.9       17       F 65-69              
1428  825  Anonymous Participant     F      Naples                    FL    US      2:59:38.22 2:58:03.42 13:36 27  36.6       53       F 25-29              
1429  711  Becca Gatian              F      Naples                    FL    US      2:58:16.70 2:58:16.70 13:37 42  38.4       104      F 40-44              
1430  369  Tim Carson                M      Estero                    FL    US      3:00:49.96 2:59:13.83 13:41 58  39.1       94       M 55-59              
1431  1033 Mary LaBarbera            F      Bonita Springs            FL    US      3:00:42.67 2:59:16.04 13:41 72  56.1       7        F 70-74              
1432  223  Maria Bendeck             F      naples                    FL    US      3:01:06.01 2:59:36.12 13:43 45  39.1       126      F 45-49              
1433  595  Sandra Erickson           F      Fort Myers                FL    US      3:02:14.31 3:00:34.49 13:47 64  49.3       53       F 60-64              
1434  738  Rosa Gonzalez             F      Naples                    FL    US      3:01:48.71 3:00:36.43 13:47 44  38.5       105      F 40-44              
1435  1515 Braxton Rhone             M      Fort Myers                FL    US      3:02:37.23 3:00:57.18 13:49 32  32.3       52       M 30-34              
1436  1099 JACQUELINE LONG           F      CARLETON PLACE            ON    CA      3:02:36.31 3:01:18.83 13:50 70  53.7       8        F 70-74              
1437  1957 Ann Zampogna              F      Naples                    FL    US      3:02:39.37 3:01:31.14 13:51 38  36.7       112      F 35-39              
1438  1121 Jennifer Lyons            F      Estero                    FL    US      3:02:46.99 3:01:45.08 13:52 34  36.1       75       F 30-34              
1439  1627 Katie Schweikhardt        F      naples                    FL    US      3:03:26.53 3:02:19.70 13:55 41  37.2       106      F 40-44              
1440  654  Elizabeth Force           F      Fort Myers                FL    US      3:03:29.21 3:02:23.31 13:55 36  36.2       113      F 35-39              
1441  2025 Robert Morgan             M      Bonita Springs            FL    US      3:02:23.44 3:02:23.44 13:55 47  34.8       96       M 45-49              
1442  639  Tracy Flack               F      Ave Maria                 FL    US      3:04:16.06 3:02:44.60 13:57 34  35.9       76       F 30-34              
1443  708  Danielle Gaston           F      Lehighton                 PA    US      3:03:46.30 3:02:48.46 13:57 38  36.5       114      F 35-39              
1444  675  Lester Friedberg          M      Naples                    FL    US      3:03:56.92 3:03:00.26 13:58 73  44.7       29       M 70-74              
1445  925  BARANI RAJA JAYARAMAN     M      Naples                    FL    US      3:05:01.41 3:03:37.62 14:01 40  32.7       53       M 40-44              
1446  1370 Margaret Palmer           F      Naples                    FL    US      3:05:09.14 3:03:38.66 14:01 69  52.2       18       F 65-69              
1447  378  Karynn Cavero             F      Naples                    FL    US      3:04:56.87 3:03:43.85 14:02 37  36.1       115      F 35-39              
1448  1167 Katie Matthews            F      Naples                    FL    US      3:05:44.23 3:04:35.03 14:05 36  35.8       116      F 35-39              
1449  687  Tom Futrell               M      Wheaton                   IL    US      3:06:37.48 3:04:57.84 14:07 61  38.9       61       M 60-64              
1450  1027 Kaylee Kuchta             F      Immokalee                 FL    US      3:06:39.89 3:06:02.88 14:12 18  36.1       17       F 13-18              
1451  1052 Mandy Lascano             F      Naples                    FL    US      3:07:24.89 3:06:04.49 14:12 42  36.8       107      F 40-44              
1452  1520 Salena Richardson         F      Orlando                   FL    US      3:07:25.85 3:06:04.92 14:12 43  37.0       108      F 40-44              
1453  1578 Megan Rublee              F      Immokalee                 FL    US      3:06:54.16 3:06:16.50 14:13 21  35.1       40       F 19-24              
1454  1693 Sasha Snyder              F      Naples                    FL    US      3:09:02.48 3:07:13.89 14:18 40  36.0       109      F 40-44              
1455  1542 Jane Robinson             F      Belfast                   ANT   GB      3:09:26.39 3:07:45.37 14:20 61  45.5       54       F 60-64              
1456  1182 Dora McConnell            F      Bath                      BAS   GB      3:09:26.17 3:07:45.47 14:20 57  43.1       69       F 55-59              
1457  649  Kathy Fogler              F      Naples                    FL    US      3:10:11.63 3:08:43.78 14:24 70  51.6       9        F 70-74              
1458  667  Margaret Fredrickson      F      Naples                    FL    US      3:11:51.29 3:10:17.90 14:32 61  44.9       55       F 60-64              
1459  585  Deborah Ellis             F      Naples                    FL    US      3:12:16.68 3:10:46.56 14:34 60  44.1       56       F 60-64              
1460  1442 Kaitlin Pollock           F      Naples                    FL    US      3:12:25.20 3:11:04.26 14:35 31  34.2       77       F 30-34              
1461  1843 MANUEL VIZCARRA           M      Naples                    FL    US      3:11:16.90 3:11:16.90 14:36 55  35.6       95       M 55-59              
1462  1307 Jean Neely                F      Zionsville                IN    US      3:12:59.38 3:11:54.69 14:39 60  43.9       57       F 60-64              
1463  1834 Bounmaly Veopaseuth       M      Fort Myers                FL    US      3:14:10.67 3:13:08.59 14:45 34  30.3       53       M 30-34              
1464  1595 Virginia Salerno          F      Hauppauge                 NY    US      3:13:55.79 3:13:33.42 14:47 68  48.8       19       F 65-69              
1465  414  Donna Coleman             F      Cape Coral                FL    US      3:16:23.00 3:14:25.35 14:50 60  43.3       58       F 60-64              
1466  729  Faye Goldin               F      miami beach               FL    US      3:17:20.56 3:15:38.65 14:56 75  54.0       3        F 75-79              
1467  1211 Sydney McRoberts          F      Bonita Springs            FL    US      3:22:20.75 3:21:13.21 15:22 27  32.4       54       F 25-29              
1468  1229 Katarzyna Mendez          F      Bonita Springs            FL    US      3:24:57.28 3:23:53.24 15:34 43  33.8       110      F 40-44              
1469  412  Natalie Cohen             F      Columbus                  OH    US      3:26:57.94 3:25:32.63 15:41 52  37.0       91       F 50-54              
1470  411  Ariel Cohen               F      Columbus                  OH    US      3:26:57.81 3:25:32.72 15:41 20  32.0       41       F 19-24              
1471  1075 Kelly Lee                 F      Naples                    FL    US      3:29:12.57 3:27:35.08 15:51 52  36.6       92       F 50-54              
1472  282  Kathy Brainerd            F      Tulsa                     OK    US      3:29:48.77 3:28:06.07 15:53 52  36.5       93       F 50-54              
1473  563  Lena Dye Dye              F      naples                    FL    US      3:32:03.50 3:32:03.50 16:11 51  35.4       94       F 50-54              
1474  506  Nancy DePaula             F      Miami                     FL    US      3:35:25.65 3:34:50.74 16:24 54  36.2       95       F 50-54              
1475  737  Maria Gonzalez            F      Fort Myers                FL    US      3:35:25.66 3:34:52.82 16:24 53  35.8       96       F 50-54              
99999 498  Ron Della Penna           M      Canfield                  OH    US      DQ         2:23:14.94 10:56 70  55.0                                     


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Tyler McCandless 2    30  1       M      Boulder CO US     1:06:02.68 
2     Eduardo Garcia   696  24  2       M      Gainesville FL US 1:06:17.27 
3     Matthew McDonald 1191 23  3       M      Atlanta GA US     1:06:50.95 
4     Ahmed Osman      18   29  4       M      Flagstaff AZ US   1:06:58.35 
5     Andrew McLain    2022 24  5       M      Atlanta GA US     1:08:01.26 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Belainesh Gebre    1    29  11      F      Flagstaff AZ US   1:13:29.68 
2     Stephanie Pezzullo 3    34  19      F      Ocala FL US       1:17:37.80 
3     Obsie Birru        17   28  20      F      Des Moines IA US  1:18:22.20 
4     Janel Blancett     2021 28  21      F      Atlanta GA US     1:18:48.06 
5     Erica Jesseman     6    27  25      F      Scarborough ME US 1:19:36.12 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Joseph Ekuom   19  47  16      M      Kingston NY US  1:16:32.57 
2     Matt Thull     20  42  17      M      Milwaukee WI US 1:17:31.18 
3     Hakan Eriksson 47  55  18      M      Malung  SE      1:17:33.59 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Sheri Piers      5    45  29      F      Falmouth ME US    1:20:30.67 
2     Lyubov Denisova  2100 45  39      F      Gainesville FL US 1:21:56.27 
3     Sonja Friend-Uhl 678  45  40      F      Boca Raton FL US  1:22:52.88 


Top Male Finisher - Grandmaster
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========== 
1     Brian Keno   48   54  33      M      Fort Lauderdale FL US 1:21:02.67 
2     John Piggott 1430 51  37      M      Williamsburg VA US    1:21:29.95 


Top Female Finisher - Grandmaster
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Brenda Wilson 1925 59  136     F      Stuart FL US  1:36:15.18 
2     Jan Rempe     1505 54  137     F      Roswell GA US 1:36:16.00 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grandmaster
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Gary Romesser 46   66  54      M      Fort Myers FL US 1:26:32.84 
2     Jerry Orange  1353 63  89      M      Fort Myers FL US 1:31:29.22 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grandmaster
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Karen Miles  42  63  140     F      Fort Myers FL US 1:36:29.46 
2     Jeannie Rice 40  68  218     F      Concord OH US    1:42:56.22 


Male 13 to 18
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Arye Beck       207  18  27      M      Estero FL US     1:19:39.32 
2     Jarett Arabie   137  17  41      M      Fort Myers FL US 1:23:08.19 
3     Hugh Brittenham 305  15  42      M      Fort Myers FL US 1:23:28.86 
4     Brian Robinson  1538 13  48      M      Estero FL US     1:25:33.26 
5     Dean Gamblin    2006 16  50      M      Estero FL US     1:25:56.51 


Male 19 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Argeo Cruz      456  24  7       M      Immokalee FL US  1:10:00.58 
2     Evan Williams   1917 19  14      M      Fort Myers FL US 1:16:09.29 
3     Gabriel Hogan   862  19  36      M      Immokalee FL US  1:21:29.67 
4     Antony Cruz     455  20  45      M      Hialeah FL US    1:24:56.96 
5     Ramiro Melendez 1222 23  52      M      Lake Worth FL US 1:26:12.38 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Kurt Roeser      4    29  9       M      Louisville CO US 1:12:00.58 
2     Ross Lenehan     1973 29  10      M      Cape Coral FL US 1:13:14.05 
3     Jesper Lundberg  1114 27  13      M      ppelbo  SE       1:15:58.95 
4     Christopher Wolf 1935 29  15      M      Brooklyn NY US   1:16:31.39 
5     James Osborne    1359 28  30      M      Tampa FL US      1:20:43.58 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Austin Richmond 15   31  6       M      Babson Park FL US    1:08:49.76 
2     Greg Hutson     903  31  8       M      St.Louis MO US       1:11:04.14 
3     Josh Eaton      569  31  31      M      Bonita Springs FL US 1:20:46.32 
4     Justin Burrows  329  30  35      M      Miami FL US          1:21:13.46 
5     Michael Paul    1387 31  44      M      Naples FL US         1:24:26.08 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========== 
1     Bryan Huberty     887  38  12      M      Miami Beach FL US     1:15:27.62 
2     Martin Killian    982  38  22      M      Fort Lauderdale FL US 1:18:55.89 
3     John Davis        487  39  23      M      Melbourne FL US       1:19:24.93 
4     Steven Neugebauer 1311 37  46      M      Wilmington DE US      1:25:20.64 
5     Scott Mcconnelee  1181 38  62      M      Naples FL US          1:27:13.02 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Orinthal Striggles 1742 41  24      M      Columbia SC US       1:19:33.50 
2     Carlos Mendez      1227 42  32      M      Bonita Springs FL US 1:20:54.25 
3     Yancey Palmer      1372 43  43      M      Fort Myers FL US     1:23:48.65 
4     Wisnick Beauplan   205  42  57      M      Fort Myers FL US     1:26:51.27 
5     Gabriel Kohn       1000 44  73      M      Naples FL US         1:28:53.93 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Spencer West      1898 45  26      M      Weston FL US   1:19:38.13 
2     Al Bugbee         324  48  55      M      Falmouth ME US 1:26:33.05 
3     Russell Becker    214  47  56      M      Naples FL US   1:26:33.49 
4     Bruce Christensen 393  49  66      M      Bolton CT US   1:27:49.82 
5     ALBERTO CARDENAS  356  46  68      M      LIMA  PE       1:28:16.18 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========== 
1     Brian Hill        853  50  69      M      Middletown NJ US       1:28:19.71 
2     Michael Hollander 865  52  79      M      Coconut Creek FL US    1:29:47.82 
3     Daniel Cronen     451  53  115     M      Fort Myers Beach FL US 1:34:17.02 
4     Eric Fayard       619  53  118     M      Naples FL US           1:34:54.04 
5     Greg Rhines       1513 52  148     M      Hanover PA US          1:37:14.07 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Paul Giannobile 45   57  49      M      Minnetonka MN US 1:25:50.05 
2     Dennis Wallach  1867 59  53      M      Chanhassen MN US 1:26:16.88 
3     Paul Kusek      1032 59  72      M      Naples FL US     1:28:41.14 
4     Ronald Prabucki 1456 55  78      M      Lockport NY US   1:29:38.69 
5     Tim Francis     665  56  92      M      Rock Port MO US  1:31:43.89 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time       
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========== 
1     Mario Rodriguez    1550 60  113     M      San Jose  CR          1:34:15.31 
2     Robert Defrancesco 493  61  128     M      Bonita Springs FL US  1:35:40.95 
3     John Hollenhorst   866  64  133     M      Middleton WI US       1:36:10.34 
4     Nick Ruchty        1579 60  156     M      Coldwater OH US       1:38:03.56 
5     Dave Ragsdale      1478 60  164     M      West Palm Beach FL US 1:38:47.96 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========== 
1     Steve Santana 1600 66  176     M      Fort Collins CO US     1:39:46.46 
2     Carl Randall  1481 65  234     M      Ocean Isle Beach NC US 1:44:03.24 
3     ART DANCE     476  65  261     M      Davie FL US            1:45:52.96 
4     Bruce Andrews 134  68  280     M      BROOKLYN MI US         1:47:00.23 
5     Jim Glendon   722  68  307     M      Fort myers FL US       1:48:15.78 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Albert Wieringa 1910 70  114     M      St. Petersburg FL US 1:34:15.89 
2     Joe Noonan      1322 72  304     M      Mashpee MA US        1:48:11.95 
3     Richard Olitsky 1346 70  343     M      Ft. Myers FL US      1:49:27.21 
4     Zeke Zucker     1964 72  376     M      Jeffersonville VT US 1:51:35.18 
5     Don Owens       1364 73  411     M      Naples FL US         1:53:06.38 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Jerry Bergman  231  75  452     M      E Amherst NY US   1:54:56.49 
2     Rick Kleyman   991  76  1097    M      Minneapolis MN US 2:22:12.22 
3     John Ohnesorge 1341 76  1117    M      Naples FL US      2:23:02.43 
4     Patrick Zier   1962 77  1227    M      Lakeland FL US    2:30:10.06 
5     Ben Alalouf    108  75  1263    M      Naples FL US      2:34:14.26 


Female 13 to 18
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Alayna Goll      732  16  160     F      Estero FL US     1:38:27.81 
2     Angela Burun     2042 16  271     F      Estero FL US     1:46:21.37 
3     Annelisa Swiersz 1764 13  285     F      Fort Myers FL US 1:47:19.07 
4     Greta Elder      581  16  305     F      Yarmouth ME US   1:48:12.10 
5     Rebecca Shakour  1641 17  321     F      Naples FL US     1:48:45.85 


Female 19 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Olivia Adams    104  19  101     F      Bonita Springs FL US 1:33:02.40 
1     Holly Davis     486  21  47      F      Viera FL US          1:25:28.00 
2     Madeline Rublee 1577 19  111     F      Immokalee FL US      1:34:06.40 
3     Rachel Helton   833  24  183     F      Naples FL US         1:40:29.89 
4     Clare Myers     1992 24  186     F      Naples FL US         1:40:45.42 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Lacey Krout       16   27  34      F      Atlanta GA US 1:21:08.66 
2     Alexandra Gardino 698  29  124     F      Naples FL US  1:35:18.91 
3     Leandra Osborne   1360 28  155     F      Lutz FL US    1:37:58.02 
4     Paige Kelly       974  26  252     F      Estero FL US  1:45:01.73 
5     Haydee Staebell   1713 27  260     F      Naples FL US  1:45:44.78 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Nicole Camp    21   31  47      F      Boulder CO US     1:25:29.01 
2     Danielle Brown 311  33  76      F      Hollywood FL US   1:29:32.06 
3     Alisa Stern    1729 30  87      F      New York NY US    1:31:27.26 
4     Angela Cho     391  30  131     F      Charlestown MA US 1:36:07.46 
5     Erin Howe      880  33  142     F      Naples FL US      1:36:39.11 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Ashley Paulson        1390 35  28      F      Orem UT US         1:19:54.20 
2     Tania Canterbury      924  37  51      F        US               1:26:00.48 
3     Sheila Monaghan       1266 35  64      F      Hoboken NJ US      1:27:22.91 
4     Anonymous Participant 843  37  103     F      Heredia  CR        1:33:16.12 
5     Angelica Jones        946  39  104     F      Jensen Beach FL US 1:33:18.66 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Sarah Wittman      1934 42  71      F      Lowell FL US        1:28:33.73 
2     Claudia Brinkruff  302  40  95      F      Greenfield IN US    1:32:09.72 
3     Kimberly Martineau 1157 43  96      F      New York NY US      1:32:43.38 
4     Susan Scherer      1611 40  102     F      Huntersville NC US  1:33:06.57 
5     Martha Delgado     497  40  125     F      Central Islip NY US 1:35:19.45 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========== 
1     Amy Wing        1928 47  161     F      E. Grand Rapids MI US 1:38:33.76 
2     Julie Berling   232  49  180     F      Venice FL US          1:40:04.71 
3     Deborah Vannest 1827 47  185     F      Clermont FL US        1:40:41.28 
4     Edie Perkins    1403 46  187     F      Brooklyn NY US        1:40:53.83 
5     Lynn Frise      679  46  195     F      Onalaska WI US        1:41:25.33 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time       
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========== 
1     Denise Curry         469  51  196     F      Windham ME US         1:41:32.09 
2     Molly Ragsdale       1479 53  225     F      West Palm Beach FL US 1:43:23.65 
3     Wendy Body           256  53  228     F      Emmaus PA US          1:43:41.05 
4     Marion Conklin       422  54  244     F      Venice FL US          1:44:41.91 
5     Jacqueline CONRECODE 427  52  267     F      Naples FL US          1:46:16.42 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Michelle Rupe    1583 57  173     F      Cortland OH US      1:39:37.00 
2     Michelle Mueller 1292 55  231     F      Fort Collins CO US  1:43:56.06 
3     Darlene Boehling 257  58  282     F      Naples FL US        1:47:05.09 
4     Florence Swaim   1757 58  306     F      Fort Myers FL US    1:48:12.61 
5     Teresa Basilone  189  55  335     F      Pompano Beach FL US 1:49:13.84 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========== 
1     Donna May       1172 61  292     F      Miramar FL US          1:47:44.29 
2     Anniebee Stemer 1724 60  299     F      Fort Lauderdale FL US  1:47:59.42 
3     Maura MacNeill  1131 60  352     F      Fort Myers Beach FL US 1:49:59.65 
4     Karen Lui       1111 61  367     F      Gainesville GA US      1:51:04.40 
5     Mary McGrath    1192 62  389     F      Champaign IL US        1:52:13.61 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Karen Durante    557  65  324     F      Newburyport MA US 1:48:48.88 
2     Joanne Neustrand 1313 69  458     F      Boca Raton FL US  1:55:15.52 
3     Buteena Pfeffer  1414 68  581     F      Venice FL US      1:58:28.31 
4     Lena Hollmann    867  65  650     F      Naples FL US      2:00:34.57 
5     Amy Chappell     386  65  702     F      Naples FL US      2:03:10.11 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     B.J King          984  71  898     F      Estero FL US      2:11:55.97 
2     Rose Reeves       1499 71  1112    F      Casselberry FL US 2:22:56.15 
3     Judith Buruk      330  72  1161    F      Naples FL US      2:25:54.75 
4     Patricia Brinkman 301  70  1261    F      Muncie IN US      2:34:05.15 
5     VERA OWENS        1365 74  1306    F      Fort Myers FL US  2:40:00.75 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Marie Killeen 981 79  1260    F      Pearl River NY US   2:33:50.94 
2     Lis Heckmann  826 77  1322    F      Lehigh Acrres FL US 2:41:43.20 
3     Faye Goldin   729 75  1466    F      miami beach FL US   3:15:38.65 

Embed Code