Race for our pALS 5K

Sun June 18, 2017 Cleveland, OH US 44102 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2017
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name             Gender City             State Country Chip  Age Division Division  
                                                                 Time      Place              
===== === ================ ====== ================ ===== ======= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     362 Sam Saracina     M      Lakewood         OH    US      22:22 14  1        Male14U   
2     14  Susan Bohinski   F      Chagrin Falls    OH    US      23:37 53  1        F5059     
3     295 Ken Mckay        M      Akron            OH    US      24:43 46  1        M4049     
4     341 Bill Robb        M      North Ridgeville OH    US      24:47 54  1        M5059     
5     20  Kimberly Danczak F      Cleveland        OH    US      28:11 37  1        F3039     
6     430 Debra Walker     F      North Ridgeville OH    US      28:21 53  2        F5059     
7     327 Meredith Rachek  F      Lakewood         OH    US      29:38 30  2        F3039     
8     364 Karen Thomas     F      Strongsville     OH    US      30:13 49  1        F4049     
9     428 Sophie Kocett    F      Chagrin Falls    OH    US      31:23 20  1        F2029     
10    310 Catherine Rachek F      Lakewood         OH    US      31:50 22  2        F2029     
11    249 Jennifer Kiffer  F      Lakewood         OH    US      31:52 30  3        F3039     
12    274 Lou Kren         M      Rocky River      OH    US      32:03 49  2        M4049     
13    312 Claire Rachek    F      Lakewood         OH    US      32:27 27  3        F2029     
14    227 Kristen Jones    F      Clinton          OH    US      32:29 30  4        F3039     
15    426 Tracy Weahler    F      Akron            OH    US      32:37 51  3        F5059     
16    427 Krista Wilkinson F      North Ridgeville OH    US      34:02 45  2        F4049     
17    340 Margaret Riedel  F      Lakewood         OH    US      35:02 27  4        F2029     
18    24  Justin Danko     M      Lakewood         OH    US      35:20 26  1        M2029     
19    25  Stephanie Dougan F      North Ridgeville OH    US      36:20 41  3        F4049     
20    429 Kelli Zacharias  F      Parma Hts        OH    US      39:10 50  4        F5059     
21    345 Shawnda Rodano   F      Medina           OH    US      40:02 47  4        F4049     
22    55  Jeovanna Drapac  F      Lakewood         OH    US      40:17 32  5        F3039     
23    300 Madison Mosier   F      Cleveland        OH    US      40:24 14  1        Female14U 
24    306 Mary Beth Mosier F      Cleveland        OH    US      40:32 45  5        F4049     
25    259 Allison Kocheff  F      Amherst          OH    US      41:05 31  6        F3039     
26    285 Stacy Lease      F      Wellington       OH    US      42:13 53  5        F5059     
27    121 Monica Guist     F      Lakewood         OH    US      56:58 34  7        F3039     
28    394 Jessica Vanek    F      Chardon          OH    US      57:00 30  8        F3039     
29    97  Kim Green        F      Independence     OH    US      57:02 34  9        F3039     
      78  Bruna Gibis      F      Cleveland        OH    US            32                     
      133 Jessica Ison     F      Cleveland        OH    US            32                     
      363 Rick Tenaglia    M      Cleveland        OH    US            32                     
      382 Andrew Vanek     M      Chardon          OH    US            30                     


Overall Winners
Place Name         Bib Age Gender Location       Time  
===== ============ === === ====== ============== ===== 
1     Sam Saracina 362 14  M      Lakewood OH US 22:22 


Male 14 & Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Sam Saracina 362 14  1       Lakewood OH US 22:22 


Female 14 & Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Madison Mosier 300 14  23      Cleveland OH US 40:24 


Male 20-29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Justin Danko 24  26  18      Lakewood OH US 35:20 


Female 20-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================ === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Sophie Kocett    428 20  9       Chagrin Falls OH US 31:23 
2     Catherine Rachek 310 22  10      Lakewood OH US      31:50 
3     Claire Rachek    312 27  13      Lakewood OH US      32:27 


Female 30-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Kimberly Danczak 20  37  5       Cleveland OH US 28:11 
2     Meredith Rachek  327 30  7       Lakewood OH US  29:38 
3     Jennifer Kiffer  249 30  11      Lakewood OH US  31:52 


Female 40-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Karen Thomas     364 49  8       Strongsville OH US     30:13 
2     Krista Wilkinson 427 45  16      North Ridgeville OH US 34:02 
3     Stephanie Dougan 25  41  19      North Ridgeville OH US 36:20 


Male 40-49
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Ken Mckay 295 46  3       Akron OH US       24:43 
2     Lou Kren  274 49  12      Rocky River OH US 32:03 


Male 50-59
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Bill Robb 341 54  4       North Ridgeville OH US 24:47 


Female 50-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Susan Bohinski 14  53  2       Chagrin Falls OH US    23:37 
2     Debra Walker   430 53  6       North Ridgeville OH US 28:21 
3     Tracy Weahler  426 51  15      Akron OH US            32:37 

Embed Code