Turtle Krawl 5K - VIRTUAL RACE

Sat September 12 - Tue September 15 Indialantic, FL 32903 US Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                        Gender City                     State Country Clock     Chip      Pace     Age 
                                                                                     Time      Time                   
===== ==== =========================== ====== ======================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ======== === 
1     1850 Matthew Bauer               M      West Melbourne           FL    US      0:17:04.5 0:17:04.0 5:30     28  
2     1753 Joe Dreher                  M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:17:16.0 0:17:14.7 5:34     39  
3     1765 Paul Mckenna                M      Indian Harbour Beach     FL    US      0:17:33.1 0:17:32.1 5:39     24  
4     1490 Aaron Fournier              M      Merritt Island           FL    US      0:18:03.2 0:18:02.0 5:49     39  
5     1234 Steve Hedgespeth            M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:18:11.5 0:18:10.9 5:52     41  
6     1133 Kyle Thompson               M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:18:46.7 0:18:45.3 6:03     21  
7     1816 Brandon Rinchack            M      Vero Beach               FL    US      0:19:07.8 0:19:07.3 6:10     24  
8     1395 Jonathan Howse              M      West Melbourne           FL    US      0:19:13.6 0:19:12.3 6:11     44  
9     1280 Kevin Bond                  M      Cocoa                    FL    US      0:19:17.4 0:19:16.7 6:13     18  
10    1346 Jennifer Absher             F      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:19:35.2 0:19:32.9 6:18     32  
11    1747 Randy Dowdy                 M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:20:18.0 0:20:15.6 6:32     56  
12    1868 Arnold Tsoka                M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:20:22.5 0:20:17.3 6:32     24  
13    1537 Aidan Montague              M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:20:21.4 0:20:20.2 6:33     50  
14    1829 Dominic Utt                 M      Merritt Island           FL    US      0:20:30.2 0:20:27.2 6:35     25  
15    1375 James Suthann               M      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:20:31.1 0:20:30.0 6:36     38  
16    1841 Dina Viselli                F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:20:48.3 0:20:46.2 6:42     34  
17    525  Jeff Gleacher               M      Cocoa Beach              FL    US      0:20:49.8 0:20:47.2 6:42     55  
18    1804 Lee Kolias                  M      Viera                    FL    US      0:21:22.8 0:20:50.7 6:43     25  
19    1159 Sidney Golliher             M      Indialantic              FL    US      0:20:54.5 0:20:53.1 6:44     25  
20    1458 Eric Kieffer                M      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:20:57.8 0:20:56.4 6:45     30  
21    532  Joe Hultgren                M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:21:00.3 0:20:58.7 6:46     59  
22    1658 Jacob Siegler               M      West Melbourne           FL    US      0:21:14.6 0:21:12.8 6:50     25  
23    1208 Andrew Gilbride             M      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      0:21:20.1 0:21:14.9 6:51     27  
24    523  J. Girard                   M      Southwest Brevard County FL    US      0:21:17.6 0:21:15.6 6:51     12  
25    456  Joel Argueta                M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:21:18.2 0:21:16.3 6:51     25  
26    1069 Michael Adams               M      Indialantic              FL    US      0:21:31.8 0:21:27.2 6:55     58  
27    1799 Howard Graham               M      Titusville               FL    US      0:21:37.4 0:21:36.1 6:58     22  
28    1710 Max Green                   M      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      0:21:40.7 0:21:36.5 6:58     45  
29    522  M. Girard                   M      Rockledge                FL    US      0:21:39.3 0:21:36.8 6:58     11  
30    260  Bret Halliday               M      Cocoa                    FL    US      0:21:41.3 0:21:38.2 6:58     58  
31    1703 Harry Hanley                M      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      0:21:50.0 0:21:43.7 7:00     54  
32    1130 Nate Dwenger                M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:21:56.0 0:21:54.3 7:04     43  
33    693  John Lachance               M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:22:01.4 0:21:58.9 7:05     63  
34    983  Joseph Anselmo              M      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:22:07.0 0:22:04.6 7:07     42  
35    1282 Bambi Sweeney               F      Cocoa                    FL    US      0:22:09.3 0:22:07.5 7:08     42  
36    834  Art Anderson                M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:22:13.9 0:22:11.9 7:09     60  
37    1690 Mohammad Samarah            M      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      0:22:16.6 0:22:13.8 7:10     52  
38    479  Jeremy Riousset             M      West Melbourne           FL    US      0:22:23.2 0:22:17.3 7:11     38  
39    1190 Sam Kozaitis                M      Indian Harbour Beach     FL    US      0:22:31.7 0:22:28.1 7:14     61  
40    187  John Panayiotou             M      Merritt Island           FL    US      0:22:38.5 0:22:32.4 7:16     26  
41    356  Alexandria Kesterson        F      Rockledge                FL    US      0:23:30.1 0:22:46.8 7:20     30  
42    452  Michael Gurczak             M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:23:40.3 0:22:48.0 7:21     27  
43    654  Nicholas Rowley             M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:22:53.7 0:22:50.3 7:22     35  
44    1788 Eileen Conway               F      Rockledge                FL    US      0:22:56.6 0:22:53.0 7:22     34  
45    869  Kelly Weiskittel            F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:23:03.8 0:22:58.5 7:24     24  
46    1727 James Turner                M      Orlando                  FL    US      0:23:19.4 0:23:04.5 7:26     15  
47    772  Craig Schmith               M      Cocoa Beach              FL    US      0:23:09.6 0:23:05.8 7:27     56  
48    524  James Girard                M      Rockledge                FL    US      0:23:13.3 0:23:10.4 7:28     43  
49    376  Lara Disch                  F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:23:14.0 0:23:11.8 7:28     31  
50    289  David Schatz                M      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:23:37.3 0:23:19.6 7:31     35  
51    1030 Spencer Payne               M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:23:50.7 0:23:20.1 7:31     31  
52    1645 Mike Acosta                 M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:23:26.1 0:23:22.2 7:32     41  
53    1247 Mike Mcnees                 M      Grant                    FL    US      0:23:29.9 0:23:23.0 7:32     64  
54    1168 Deonte Wright               M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:23:44.9 0:23:23.8 7:32     20  
55    1200 Michael Miller              M      Cocoa                    FL    US      0:23:40.6 0:23:32.7 7:35     64  
56    531  Mary Hofmeister             F      Malabar                  FL    US      0:23:37.3 0:23:33.4 7:35     52  
57    1880 Alpha Sesay                 M      Bowie                    MD    US      0:25:59.1 0:23:34.8 7:36     37  
58    775  Cora Berchem                F      Altamonte Springs        FL    US      0:23:44.1 0:23:36.5 7:36     36  
59    1365 Haley Debrecht              F      Saint Cloud              FL    US      0:23:40.0 0:23:37.1 7:37     15  
60    328  Malik Brown                 M      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:23:41.2 0:23:37.3 7:37     20  
61    592  Tony Ciavarella             M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:23:48.8 0:23:41.8 7:38     42  
62    427  Paul Woodbury               M      Viera                    FL    US      0:23:53.1 0:23:46.4 7:40     60  
63    870  Corbin Brown                M      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      0:23:50.6 0:23:46.6 7:40     13  
64    1846 Melissa Kastanias           F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:23:59.7 0:23:49.9 7:41     42  
65    982  Jennifer Anselmo            F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:23:54.0 0:23:50.4 7:41     41  
66    1305 Laura Walker                F      Rockledge                FL    US      0:23:56.6 0:23:52.1 7:41     37  
67    454  Ashley Lum                  F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:23:54.9 0:23:52.9 7:42     34  
68    865  David Thornberry            M      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:24:03.3 0:23:57.4 7:43     58  
69    911  S. Jensen                   M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:24:17.3 0:24:01.6 7:45     12  
70    85   George Krivo                M      Haymarket                VA    US      0:24:13.7 0:24:03.1 7:45     57  
71    791  Chrys Panayiotou            M      Fort Pierce              FL    US      0:24:11.5 0:24:05.1 7:46     28  
72    551  Charlotte Walters           F      Viera                    FL    US      0:24:10.9 0:24:05.1 7:46     39  
73    1012 Glenn Bright                M      Indialantic              FL    US      0:24:14.3 0:24:11.8 7:48     54  
74    1864 Kerri Robbins               F      Davidsonville            MD    US      0:24:24.3 0:24:19.4 7:50     49  
75    862  Janet Canfield              F      Titusville               FL    US      0:24:35.2 0:24:28.7 7:53     58  
76    239  Devin Buchholz              M      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      0:24:56.5 0:24:29.6 7:54     17  
77    1879 Guadalupe Calderon          M      Meridian                 ID    US      0:27:12.1 0:24:31.9 7:54     36  
78    1095 Jesse Berdis                M      Cape Canaveral           FL    US      0:25:59.6 0:24:33.5 7:55     30  
79    259  Jan Makowski                M      Indian Harbour Beach     FL    US      0:24:58.8 0:24:33.8 7:55     62  
80    1815 Lael Woods                  F      Merritt Island           FL    US      0:24:44.9 0:24:33.9 7:55     40  
81    158  Richard Rozycki             M      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:24:42.4 0:24:36.3 7:56     45  
82    1248 Hazel Mcnees                F      Grant                    FL    US      0:24:50.7 0:24:43.0 7:58     45  
83    866  Vishwa Ramachandran         M      West Melbourne           FL    US      0:25:07.9 0:24:46.2 7:59     41  
84    1506 Francis Tackett             M      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:25:02.3 0:24:46.8 7:59     27  
85    1687 Sebastian Jara Garay        M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:26:27.4 0:24:52.9 8:01     24  
86    1560 Paul Spangenberg            M      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      0:24:59.4 0:24:54.4 8:01     41  
87    297  Ron Martin                  M      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:25:02.5 0:24:56.1 8:02     59  
88    777  Sue Holstein                F      Cocoa Beach              FL    US      0:25:09.6 0:24:59.9 8:03     60  
89    300  Larry Miller                M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:25:04.0 0:24:59.9 8:03     52  
90    718  Kael Nelson                 M      Rockledge                FL    US      0:25:45.4 0:25:02.2 8:04     31  
91    530  Jeremy Hermanson            M      Titusville               FL    US      0:25:07.0 0:25:03.7 8:04     32  
92    1544 Jonah Mateo                 M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:25:12.7 0:25:04.7 8:05     14  
93    1106 Song Koh                    M      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:25:16.6 0:25:05.4 8:05     67  
94    1802 Sean Wahl                   M      Indialantic              FL    US      0:25:28.1 0:25:10.8 8:07     32  
95    1300 Betsy Fisher                F      Cocoa Beach              FL    US      0:25:22.9 0:25:13.1 8:07     54  
96    962  Claudia Devitt              F      West Melbourne           FL    US      0:25:24.6 0:25:15.7 8:08     44  
97    896  Daniel Definnis             M      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:25:46.7 0:25:15.8 8:08     40  
98    1120 Carlos Pedrazzoli           M      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:25:29.6 0:25:16.6 8:09     34  
99    1498 Doug Hernandez              M      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:25:39.3 0:25:17.6 8:09     47  
100   1691 Duncan Graham               M      Titusville               FL    US      0:25:20.6 0:25:19.7 8:10     18  
101   156  Chris Tyler                 M      Vero Beach               FL    US      0:25:28.9 0:25:21.9 8:10     48  
102   550  Bud Timmons                 M      Cocoa                    FL    US      0:25:31.2 0:25:25.8 8:12     68  
103   602  Daniel Orellana             M      West Melbourne           FL    US      0:25:40.2 0:25:30.7 8:13     13  
104   612  Carol Ball                  F      Merritt Island           FL    US      0:25:40.5 0:25:32.3 8:14     62  
105   115  Justine Rourk               F      Gotha                    FL    US      0:26:36.7 0:25:32.4 8:14     52  
106   1246 Eduardo Garcia              M      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:25:36.8 0:25:32.9 8:14     23  
107   1614 Mark Wasserman              M      Indialantic              FL    US      0:25:36.7 0:25:35.9 8:15     60  
108   685  Bradley Overton             M      Rockledge                FL    US      0:25:42.5 0:25:37.1 8:15     59  
109   1397 Douglas Carney              M      Orlando                  FL    US      0:26:01.6 0:25:38.5 8:16     58  
110   31   Yazmin Steinwand            F      Fellsmere                FL    US      0:25:46.5 0:25:39.5 8:16     45  
111   324  Sheyla Fisher               F      Orlando                  FL    US      0:25:46.5 0:25:40.8 8:16     47  
112   1343 Benjamin Garafolo           M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:26:03.9 0:25:50.4 8:20     37  
113   1318 Dean Worm                   M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:26:03.4 0:25:58.6 8:22     49  
114   1589 Stephen Bernstein           M      West Melbourne           FL    US      0:26:18.9 0:25:59.0 8:22     55  
115   500  Jessica Fleischman          F      Indialantic              FL    US      0:26:07.2 0:26:00.7 8:23     43  
116   794  Chuck Mathews               M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:26:29.3 0:26:03.5 8:24     55  
117   784  Brittany Streufert          F      Viera                    FL    US      0:26:18.0 0:26:06.9 8:25     47  
118   954  Mark Schacht                M      Vero Beach               FL    US      0:26:24.5 0:26:11.7 8:26     26  
119   271  Lora Brannan                F      Orlando                  FL    US      0:26:59.7 0:26:12.9 8:27     39  
120   1156 Dustin Wessells             M      Painter                  VA    US      0:26:31.6 0:26:20.7 8:29     24  
121   446  David Friedland             M      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:26:52.2 0:26:23.7 8:30     52  
122   1738 A. Jones                    F      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:26:37.4 0:26:26.1 8:31     10  
123   312  Marissa Stewart             F      Merritt Island           FL    US      0:26:43.2 0:26:26.5 8:31     29  
124   1321 Jessica Bishop              F      Indialantic              FL    US      0:26:36.2 0:26:26.7 8:31     28  
125   186  Evan Szymanski              M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:27:20.0 0:26:29.3 8:32     38  
126   1462 Maria Barrick               F      Indialantic              FL    US      0:26:47.1 0:26:29.5 8:32     57  
127   132  Michael Pagoria             M      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:26:39.2 0:26:30.7 8:32     64  
128   655  Teen Sum                    M      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:26:58.1 0:26:31.0 8:33     71  
129   584  Niko Walker                 M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:27:20.8 0:26:33.0 8:33     23  
130   92   Megan Maynard               F      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      0:27:22.0 0:26:33.4 8:33     35  
131   1676 Adam Willett                M      Reno                     NV    US      0:29:16.6 0:26:34.4 8:34     41  
132   521  Lisa Girard                 F      Rockledge                FL    US      0:26:42.5 0:26:36.1 8:34     42  
133   949  Leidy Matos                 F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:26:47.9 0:26:38.8 8:35     48  
134   1335 Dawn Paquette               F      Cocoa                    FL    US      0:26:47.6 0:26:39.5 8:35     40  
135   1409 Mark Morgan                 M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:27:30.3 0:26:40.0 8:35     40  
136   1871 Robert Hughes               M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:26:49.1 0:26:40.6 8:36     33  
137   1649 Christine Decaprio          F      Rockledge                FL    US      0:27:36.6 0:26:46.2 8:37     42  
138   1695 Jose Reyes                  M      Indialantic              FL    US      0:28:30.0 0:26:46.5 8:38     29  
139   1150 John Fricano                M      Rockledge                FL    US      0:26:56.8 0:26:52.2 8:39     66  
140   1580 Marty Cassetta              M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:27:08.9 0:26:58.6 8:41     53  
141   1845 Marjorie Nelson             F      Cape Canaveral           FL    US      0:27:12.8 0:27:03.9 8:43     48  
142   1173 Yasmin Jarman               F      Grant                    FL    US      0:27:17.8 0:27:07.8 8:44     64  
143   1370 Brittni Guido               F      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:29:17.1 0:27:09.6 8:45     30  
144   1197 Marc Volland                M      Titusville               FL    US      0:27:26.2 0:27:10.1 8:45     45  
145   1856 B. Spratt                   M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:27:39.8 0:27:10.4 8:45     9   
146   1525 Frank Walters               M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:27:16.0 0:27:10.6 8:45     52  
147   1740 Danny Gonzalez              M      Indialantic              FL    US      0:27:22.4 0:27:12.3 8:46     35  
148   475  Jeff Salinas                M      West Melbourne           FL    US      0:27:21.6 0:27:17.3 8:47     45  
149   960  Amanda Adams                F      Indialantic              FL    US      0:27:40.9 0:27:20.3 8:48     42  
150   1225 Michael Hillger             M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:27:37.0 0:27:25.4 8:50     55  
151   1226 Laura Hillger               F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:27:37.2 0:27:26.2 8:50     47  
152   1317 Dawn Murray                 F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:27:34.8 0:27:29.0 8:51     44  
153   296  Ryan Bailey                 M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:27:45.1 0:27:30.0 8:52     26  
154   413  Mark Dickerson              M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:28:00.8 0:27:34.5 8:53     36  
155   553  Fred Kupfer                 M      Tallahassee              FL    US      0:27:46.9 0:27:37.5 8:54     57  
156   1256 Ed Martinez                 M      Cocoa Beach              FL    US      0:27:40.4 0:27:37.7 8:54     46  
157   1826 Leo Bleile                  M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:28:09.7 0:27:38.2 8:54     52  
158   1716 Logan Klaproth              M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:27:43.7 0:27:38.8 8:54     16  
159   1359 B. Holman                   M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:27:52.6 0:27:40.4 8:55     9   
160   796  Claudia Vargas              F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:27:53.5 0:27:42.9 8:56     49  
161   467  Dale Drinks                 M      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:28:32.4 0:27:49.3 8:58     37  
162   641  Betty Wertz                 F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:28:13.6 0:27:49.9 8:58     53  
163   797  Rich Harlin                 M      Cocoa Beach              FL    US      0:28:31.9 0:27:56.9 9:00     50  
164   1591 Emily King                  F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:28:33.6 0:27:58.4 9:01     42  
165   1712 Kim Harris                  F      Indialantic              FL    US      0:28:29.8 0:27:59.1 9:01     53  
166   1830 Eliza Randall               F      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      0:29:01.8 0:28:00.8 9:01     22  
167   1070 Karlie Brinthaupt           F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:28:20.8 0:28:01.0 9:02     22  
168   1678 Miguel Cortes               M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:29:14.3 0:28:04.4 9:03     41  
169   527  David Grant                 M      Viera                    FL    US      0:28:33.7 0:28:08.8 9:04     72  
170   1869 Madison Ruqus               F      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      0:28:09.5 0:28:08.9 9:04     16  
171   1737 Marc Lamb                   M      Titusville               FL    US      0:28:29.6 0:28:14.2 9:06     58  
172   1577 Ian Moore                   M      Oviedo                   FL    US      0:28:35.9 0:28:17.0 9:07     19  
173   1207 Amy Gilbride                F      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      0:28:40.9 0:28:18.6 9:07     27  
174   1499 Curt Miller                 M      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:29:06.4 0:28:18.7 9:07     41  
175   347  Alan King                   M      Indialantic              FL    US      0:28:43.6 0:28:20.3 9:08     65  
176   1360 Lauren Holman               F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:28:33.0 0:28:20.6 9:08     39  
177   490  David Westerman             M      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:29:26.3 0:28:23.2 9:09     54  
178   153  Sayuri Demuynck             F      Sumter                   SC    US      0:28:34.7 0:28:23.8 9:09     54  
179   1563 Danielle Osman              F      Indialantic              FL    US      0:28:54.5 0:28:23.9 9:09     32  
180   1371 Carrie Adragna              F      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      0:28:38.0 0:28:24.6 9:09     48  
181   1739 Dave Jones                  M      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:28:37.0 0:28:24.7 9:09     43  
182   338  Edward Jerdonek             M      Cape Canaveral           FL    US      0:28:43.3 0:28:25.3 9:09     57  
183   662  Midori Harrison             F      Indialantic              FL    US      0:28:39.8 0:28:29.4 9:11     58  
184   1191 Jessica Fields              F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:28:59.8 0:28:31.5 9:11     37  
185   501  Beverly Glenn               F      Cocoa                    FL    US      0:28:51.7 0:28:32.7 9:12     57  
186   294  Debbie Zeak                 F      Ocala                    FL    US      0:28:43.2 0:28:33.0 9:12     61  
187   488  Nick Williams               M      Winter Park              FL    US      0:28:42.1 0:28:33.1 9:12     62  
188   656  Dede Dietrich               F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:28:42.0 0:28:34.1 9:12     50  
189   1204 Charlie Venuto              M      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:29:12.1 0:28:35.1 9:13     64  
190   1210 Brian Drew                  M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:28:49.6 0:28:38.7 9:14     37  
191   516  Gary Castner                M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:28:51.9 0:28:41.0 9:14     73  
192   951  Luis Duran                  M      Fort Pierce              FL    US      0:29:28.9 0:28:41.2 9:14     25  
193   1598 Stephen Walker              M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:28:54.6 0:28:41.4 9:15     33  
194   1489 Michael Stansfield          M      Oxon Hill                MD    US      0:29:58.4 0:28:42.7 9:15     42  
195   1180 Amy Burke                   F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:30:30.4 0:28:43.8 9:15     43  
196   151  Lacy Taylor                 M      Mims                     FL    US      0:28:58.2 0:28:44.2 9:15     45  
197   150  Sarah Taylor                F      Mims                     FL    US      0:28:58.3 0:28:45.0 9:16     41  
198   1393 Dave Meismer                M      Rockledge                FL    US      0:29:14.1 0:28:46.5 9:16     31  
199   1836 Brett Knowles               M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:28:52.1 0:28:50.1 9:17     33  
200   1272 Brian Cizek                 M      Cocoa Beach              FL    US      0:30:05.9 0:28:50.6 9:18     27  
201   1512 Gregory Payne               M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      0:29:42.6 0:28:51.1 9:18     65  
202   444  Joseph Henits               M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:30:21.1 0:28:51.7 9:18     32  
203   443  Lindsey Sodemann            F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:30:21.2 0:28:51.9 9:18     32  
204   752  Mike Avento                 M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:31:03.3 0:28:52.5 9:18     52  
205   544  Casey Obrien                F      Cocoa                    FL    US      0:29:46.4 0:28:54.2 9:19     34  
206   1477 Thanh Ngo                   F      Cape Canaveral           FL    US      0:29:07.2 0:28:54.7 9:19     42  
207   574  Kelly Davila                F      Rockledge                FL    US      0:31:34.9 0:28:54.7 9:19     37  
208   1668 Greg Griffin                M      Cocoa Beach              FL    US      0:29:52.5 0:28:54.9 9:19     62  
209   1760 Jeff Leggee                 M      Indian Harbour Beach     FL    US      0:31:03.1 0:28:55.7 9:19     51  
210   981  T. Stolp                    M      West Melbourne           FL    US      0:30:00.2 0:28:57.1 9:20     12  
211   1418 Nick Kindred                M      Merritt Island           FL    US      0:29:57.4 0:28:58.9 9:20     58  
212   902  Marny Harrison              F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:29:20.2 0:28:59.4 9:20     53  
213   601  Nina Orellana               F      West Melbourne           FL    US      0:29:09.2 0:29:00.0 9:21     48  
214   167  Jennifer Lombardino         F      Sebastian                FL    US      0:29:25.1 0:29:00.7 9:21     38  
215   1621 Catherine Lashure           F      Rockledge                FL    US      0:30:07.3 0:29:01.1 9:21     55  
216   1332 Peter Barile                M      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:29:15.7 0:29:03.4 9:22     51  
217   627  Jason Oslin                 M      Indialantic              FL    US      0:29:41.0 0:29:05.1 9:22     33  
218   512  Jerry Bird                  M      Rockledge                FL    US      0:29:13.7 0:29:05.7 9:22     65  
219   708  David Boyd                  M      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:31:11.9 0:29:10.2 9:24     25  
220   514  Ray Brown                   M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:29:49.2 0:29:15.6 9:26     71  
221   276  K. Nazareno                 M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:29:23.3 0:29:20.3 9:27     9   
222   1329 Thomas OConnor              M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:29:30.1 0:29:21.3 9:27     23  
223   1554 Dawn Gregor                 F      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      0:29:46.3 0:29:21.6 9:27     52  
224   1735 Megan Gallagher             F      Indialantic              FL    US      0:31:15.7 0:29:21.6 9:27     22  
225   1230 Cameron Shagena             M      Merritt Island           FL    US      0:30:36.2 0:29:24.5 9:28     15  
226   1688 Dyego Santoro               M      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:30:54.8 0:29:29.9 9:30     32  
227   330  Rev. John Patric Riley, Csc M      Viera                    FL    US      0:29:37.4 0:29:30.0 9:30     62  
228   1853 Alvadi Serpa Jr             M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:30:54.5 0:29:30.8 9:30     44  
229   1105 Julie Teartt                F      Rockledge                FL    US      0:29:41.3 0:29:31.2 9:31     43  
230   898  Nancy Foresteire            F      Rockledge                FL    US      0:29:53.7 0:29:32.8 9:31     66  
231   780  L. Cash-Iannello            F      Rockledge                FL    US      0:29:39.5 0:29:35.3 9:32     11  
232   1394 Katey Leban                 F      Rockledge                FL    US      0:30:03.7 0:29:35.8 9:32     27  
233   1096 Anita Vanderwyst            F      West Melbourne           FL    US      0:29:48.4 0:29:38.8 9:33     43  
234   1026 Gerry Alexander             M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:30:24.0 0:29:39.1 9:33     48  
235   1152 Troy Chroniger              M      Orlando                  FL    US      0:29:55.8 0:29:41.1 9:34     46  
236   5    Lorri Brassard              F      Saint Cloud              FL    US      0:29:54.9 0:29:41.1 9:34     43  
237   916  Rebecca Courtois            F      Indialantic              FL    US      0:29:48.7 0:29:43.0 9:34     47  
238   422  Austin Cain                 M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:29:54.2 0:29:45.8 9:35     27  
239   716  Antonio Mogollon, Jr.       M      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:30:34.5 0:29:47.5 9:36     40  
240   406  Luluk Friedland             F      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:30:18.3 0:29:49.0 9:36     45  
241   202  Cathy Czyzewski             F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:30:15.3 0:29:51.6 9:37     58  
242   640  Dane Sutherland             M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:30:16.6 0:29:53.8 9:38     30  
243   1435 Karen Monahan               F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:30:02.0 0:29:54.6 9:38     67  
244   657  Duane Dietrich              M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:30:03.8 0:29:55.3 9:38     54  
245   1704 L. Battle                   M      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:30:00.3 0:29:55.5 9:38     12  
246   1075 Kara Sauro                  F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:30:18.6 0:29:56.8 9:39     28  
247   399  Calla Hess                  F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:30:14.1 0:29:57.5 9:39     56  
248   639  Courtney Sutherland         F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:30:19.6 0:29:58.2 9:39     26  
249   1194 Pamela Callihan             F      West Melbourne           FL    US      0:30:25.8 0:29:58.6 9:39     46  
250   688  Anonymous Participant       F                                     US      0:30:36.2 0:30:02.1 9:41     44  
251   1297 Hanna Segal                 F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      0:34:39.7 0:30:04.2 9:41     28  
252   275  Darren Nazareno             M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:30:29.3 0:30:04.7 9:41     50  
253   277  N. Nazareno                 M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:30:30.4 0:30:04.8 9:41     7   
254   757  Mary Hoyt                   F      Cocoa Beach              FL    US      0:30:19.8 0:30:06.7 9:42     54  
255   677  John Aaron Jovaag           M      Casselberry              FL    US      0:30:24.1 0:30:07.8 9:42     26  
256   1847 Pat Roberts                 M      Indialantic              FL    US      0:30:31.2 0:30:07.8 9:42     59  
257   674  Zoe Stapleton               F      Winter Springs           FL    US      0:30:24.2 0:30:08.4 9:43     25  
258   992  Terri Holt                  F      Jensen Beach             FL    US      0:32:04.3 0:30:09.7 9:43     46  
259   1177 Christina Grisby            F      Indianapolis             IN    US      0:30:33.4 0:30:11.4 9:44     46  
260   919  Lauren Patrick              F      Cocoa Beach              FL    US      0:31:10.9 0:30:15.5 9:45     38  
261   1327 Kathy Conti                 F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:30:44.6 0:30:17.7 9:46     59  
262   781  Nicole Cash-Iannello        F      Rockledge                FL    US      0:30:52.8 0:30:18.4 9:46     36  
263   1791 Teri Wagner                 F      Rockledge                FL    US      0:30:28.7 0:30:19.0 9:46     35  
264   1103 Julie James                 F      West Melbourne           FL    US      0:30:35.7 0:30:19.1 9:46     48  
265   1102 Patrice Mothion             M      West Melbourne           FL    US      0:30:35.7 0:30:19.6 9:46     63  
266   576  Gabe Apraiz                 M      Rockledge                FL    US      0:31:57.9 0:30:20.3 9:46     38  
267   1107 Judy Koh                    F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:30:33.7 0:30:21.2 9:47     67  
268   344  Elies Cosme                 F      Indialantic              FL    US      0:30:30.5 0:30:21.7 9:47     31  
269   1065 Alan Glassman               M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:31:20.5 0:30:22.1 9:47     25  
270   856  James White                 M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:31:05.5 0:30:23.3 9:47     43  
271   1376 Bailey Scott                F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:31:54.5 0:30:24.5 9:48     27  
272   1380 Krista Runte                F      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      0:31:54.6 0:30:25.2 9:48     28  
273   1702 H. Hanley                   M      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      0:30:33.4 0:30:25.5 9:48     8   
274   1671 Julie Catalano              F      Indialantic              FL    US      0:31:56.3 0:30:25.7 9:48     29  
275   1801 Rachel Deal                 F      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      0:30:28.9 0:30:28.5 9:49     16  
276   327  Richard Lowery              M      Fort Pierce              FL    US      0:31:16.7 0:30:29.8 9:49     41  
277   293  Tracy Price                 F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:30:48.0 0:30:30.1 9:50     57  
278   1392 Courtney Duff               F      Cocoa                    FL    US      0:31:20.7 0:30:30.7 9:50     29  
279   281  Michael Zeitfuss            M      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:31:15.2 0:30:31.4 9:50     75  
280   2    Jennifer Kryszczynski       F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:31:18.6 0:30:33.8 9:51     31  
281   952  Waleed Alharbai             M      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:31:56.7 0:30:34.0 9:51     33  
282   1617 Erin Roesch                 F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:30:59.0 0:30:36.3 9:52     29  
283   1832 Tammy Ramsey                F      Indian Harbour Beach     FL    US      0:30:38.7 0:30:36.4 9:52     53  
284   1743 Rosario Kavanaugh           F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:30:44.6 0:30:37.4 9:52     51  
285   1736 Richard Cassell             M      Grass Lake               MI    US      0:32:32.3 0:30:38.4 9:52     23  
286   577  Kristen Apraiz              F      Rockledge                FL    US      0:32:18.5 0:30:40.7 9:53     38  
287   1507 Dustin Tackett              M      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:30:56.6 0:30:41.4 9:53     30  
288   410  Keith Devlin                M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:31:35.9 0:30:46.0 9:55     51  
289   1539 Jared Maynard               M      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      0:31:35.6 0:30:48.0 9:55     36  
290   1762 T. Dinis                    M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:30:58.7 0:30:48.4 9:55     12  
291   1662 Kelly Hunter                F      Cocoa                    FL    US      0:31:09.2 0:30:50.2 9:56     54  
292   1659 Dana Clark                  F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:32:56.8 0:30:52.4 9:57     34  
293   1595 Kevin Chapman               M      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:31:28.9 0:30:54.8 9:57     56  
294   1636 Charles Eccleston           M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:31:18.4 0:30:56.8 9:58     57  
295   649  Jennifer Weis               F      Saint Cloud              FL    US      0:31:29.4 0:30:57.5 9:58     49  
296   352  Doug Dillman                M      Indian Harbour Beach     FL    US      0:31:25.6 0:30:58.2 9:59     52  
297   519  Tracy Geiger                F      Viera                    FL    US      0:31:19.1 0:30:59.1 9:59     35  
298   200  Liz Hahn                    F      Cocoa Beach              FL    US      0:31:24.3 0:30:59.6 9:59     53  
299   1565 Verena Faure                F      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      0:31:12.6 0:31:01.5 10:00    53  
300   1072 Dylan Sauro                 M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:31:25.6 0:31:03.7 10:00    26  
301   1176 Teresa Hedden               F      Fort Myers               FL    US      0:31:20.2 0:31:03.9 10:00    51  
302   664  Trudy Mead                  F      Jacksonville             FL    US      0:31:21.7 0:31:04.5 10:01    61  
303   882  Karen Kanter                F      Hernando                 FL    US      0:31:26.9 0:31:04.6 10:01    48  
304   1296 Alicia Palermo              F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      0:35:48.8 0:31:06.0 10:01    27  
305   747  B. Garcia                   M      Saint Cloud              FL    US      0:31:18.5 0:31:06.1 10:01    9   
306   278  Joshua Spivak               M      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:31:52.2 0:31:06.4 10:01    32  
307   547  Amanda Shagena              F      Merritt Island           FL    US      0:31:45.6 0:31:06.8 10:01    38  
308   459  Savannah Green              F      Sebastian                FL    US      0:33:02.9 0:31:07.9 10:02    32  
309   610  Debbie Hines                F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:31:41.5 0:31:09.8 10:02    51  
310   1783 Patricia Wright             F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:31:22.7 0:31:10.6 10:03    49  
311   820  Jeremy Hollaway             M      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:31:47.0 0:31:10.7 10:03    46  
312   1518 Vinay Kumar Shah            M      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:31:28.6 0:31:11.2 10:03    23  
313   921  Dana Gresky                 F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:31:22.3 0:31:16.1 10:04    40  
314   1661 Shane Olsen                 M      Indialantic              FL    US      0:32:45.4 0:31:16.7 10:05    41  
315   1420 Alysson Lyons               F      Merritt Island           FL    US      0:32:13.7 0:31:16.8 10:05    37  
316   213  Byron Dey                   M      Indialantic              FL    US      0:32:36.5 0:31:17.2 10:05    56  
317   87   Kassie Krivo                F      Haymarket                VA    US      0:31:53.8 0:31:19.5 10:05    24  
318   1763 Ruth Marrero-Mosa           F      Saint Cloud              FL    US      0:31:34.0 0:31:22.1 10:06    41  
319   1167 Guy Chabot                  M      Pueblo                   CO    US      0:32:24.9 0:31:22.8 10:06    58  
320   1391 Nicole Moyer                F      Rockledge                FL    US      0:32:13.8 0:31:23.4 10:07    31  
321   1569 Wendy Gypson                F      Cocoa Beach              FL    US      0:32:01.9 0:31:23.7 10:07    67  
322   345  Diana Talbott               F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:32:11.1 0:31:27.7 10:08    45  
323   1837 Brian Bridenbecker          M      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:32:07.6 0:31:29.3 10:09    43  
324   191  John Janko                  M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:32:31.0 0:31:29.6 10:09    57  
325   1675 Rick Trevino                M      Bentonville              AR    US      0:34:11.9 0:31:29.6 10:09    44  
326   1803 Katie Hart                  F      Indialantic              FL    US      0:31:46.2 0:31:29.9 10:09    31  
327   648  Tena Hochard                F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:31:40.9 0:31:29.9 10:09    58  
328   1349 Samuel Piper                M      Wesley Chapel            FL    US      0:33:04.7 0:31:30.2 10:09    56  
329   1037 Michael Fitzgerald          M      Merritt Island           FL    US      0:31:48.1 0:31:30.7 10:09    61  
330   1295 Joanna Ivanov               F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      0:36:14.1 0:31:31.8 10:09    29  
331   1135 Luke Carter                 M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:31:55.8 0:31:33.1 10:10    15  
332   994  Brad Tinch                  M      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:33:50.0 0:31:37.6 10:11    40  
333   996  Braden Tinch                M      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:33:50.3 0:31:37.7 10:11    14  
334   70   Christopher Smith           M      Merritt Island           FL    US      0:33:35.0 0:31:39.9 10:12    38  
335   1196 Moona Choi                  F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:33:45.2 0:31:41.1 10:12    48  
336   1231 Elin Svensson               F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:31:51.6 0:31:43.5 10:13    26  
337   1650 Ginger Arrington            F      Cocoa                    FL    US      0:32:02.2 0:31:43.7 10:13    47  
338   1232 Isabella Campanini          F      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:31:51.6 0:31:43.7 10:13    24  
339   634  Denise Zaccheo              F      Hanson                   MA    US      0:32:05.7 0:31:46.3 10:14    50  
340   1800 Cherie Cook                 F      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:33:14.0 0:31:50.7 10:15    60  
341   1750 Lindsie Sanders             F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:32:37.4 0:31:51.0 10:16    28  
342   1820 Z. Colangelo                M      Indian Harbour Beach     FL    US      0:32:13.7 0:31:51.1 10:16    11  
343   160  Katherine Lorenztownsend    F      Malabar                  FL    US      0:32:38.5 0:31:53.0 10:16    58  
344   359  Kristina Bianchi            F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:32:09.3 0:31:54.8 10:17    29  
345   1045 Jerry Hobbs                 M      Indialantic              FL    US      0:32:10.0 0:31:55.6 10:17    60  
346   1771 James Chiravalle            M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:32:25.7 0:31:57.0 10:17    53  
347   1734 Eva Lin                     F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:32:23.7 0:31:59.8 10:18    13  
348   699  Aj Saad                     M      Cocoa                    FL    US      0:32:15.8 0:32:00.7 10:19    25  
349   907  Bee Wyatt                   F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:32:49.1 0:32:03.3 10:20    34  
350   908  Kevin Wyatt                 M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:32:48.5 0:32:03.4 10:20    32  
351   1134 Landon Carter               M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:32:26.5 0:32:04.7 10:20    37  
352   969  Steve Berlan                M      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:32:25.5 0:32:07.3 10:21    59  
353   1074 Zoe Beard                   F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:32:52.5 0:32:08.4 10:21    19  
354   787  Gary Hawkins                M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:34:37.0 0:32:09.3 10:21    62  
355   1425 Kassy Engle                 F      Sebastian                FL    US      0:33:17.5 0:32:09.5 10:22    37  
356   1063 Diana Jiov                  F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:32:19.0 0:32:10.3 10:22    24  
357   1881 Sasha Kirkpatrick           F      Burlington               OK    US      0:34:53.9 0:32:11.4 10:22    47  
358   1064 Lukas Bestajovsky           M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:32:19.1 0:32:11.4 10:22    24  
359   1608 Kenneth Charles             M      Cocoa                    FL    US      0:36:55.3 0:32:11.9 10:22    63  
360   1235 C. Hedgespeth               M      West Melbourne           FL    US      0:32:25.1 0:32:13.2 10:23    10  
361   936  A. Higgs                    M      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:32:48.8 0:32:13.6 10:23    12  
362   1858 Zachary Kalemba             M      Merritt Island           FL    US      0:33:21.0 0:32:13.8 10:23    24  
363   566  Rosemarie Cocker            F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:32:28.4 0:32:13.9 10:23    65  
364   32   Heidi White                 F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:33:22.0 0:32:14.7 10:23    46  
365   1851 Paula Oesterle              F      Indialantic              FL    US      0:32:38.5 0:32:14.8 10:23    50  
366   665  Jessica Barone              F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:32:53.9 0:32:15.5 10:23    59  
367   1754 Ramsey Mcqueary             M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:33:34.0 0:32:16.3 10:24    16  
368   449  Samantha Welcome            F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:33:01.4 0:32:19.0 10:25    32  
369   1755 Joshua Mcqueary             M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:32:19.0 0:32:19.0 10:25    18  
370   233  Albert Bennard              M      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:32:47.0 0:32:19.3 10:25    71  
371   493  Cole Westerman              M      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:33:26.3 0:32:23.5 10:26    15  
372   807  Hillary Nykamp              F      Longwood                 FL    US      0:33:04.5 0:32:23.5 10:26    38  
373   1131 A. Dwenger                  F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:32:36.9 0:32:24.1 10:26    10  
374   463  Mark Weber                  M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:33:21.9 0:32:25.8 10:27    62  
375   1252 Amber Kent                  F      Indialantic              FL    US      0:32:30.5 0:32:27.1 10:27    30  
376   1863 Nora Fekete                 F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:32:35.1 0:32:28.0 10:27    31  
377   197  Russell Young               M      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:34:06.5 0:32:28.5 10:28    52  
378   1251 Cj Bell                     M      Indialantic              FL    US      0:32:32.5 0:32:28.7 10:28    44  
379   453  Vanessa Welcome             F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:33:12.4 0:32:28.8 10:28    35  
380   1324 Carl Williams               M      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      0:34:37.6 0:32:29.1 10:28    60  
381   304  Yuko Query                  F      Vero Beach               FL    US      0:33:19.6 0:32:29.3 10:28    34  
382   205  Deborah Szatko              F      Vero Beach               FL    US      0:33:19.7 0:32:29.7 10:28    55  
383   1189 Jeff Beard                  M      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:33:13.8 0:32:29.7 10:28    51  
384   1833 Jenna Schooley              F      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      0:33:09.8 0:32:30.7 10:28    21  
385   1160 Robbyn Russell              F      West Melbourne           FL    US      0:33:00.3 0:32:31.8 10:29    47  
386   1293 Tadzia Harvey               F      Cocoa                    FL    US      0:33:44.0 0:32:33.5 10:29    44  
387   1592 Michael Fagan               M      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:34:35.8 0:32:35.4 10:30    59  
388   1749 Jennifer Hoffman            F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:33:31.7 0:32:35.9 10:30    29  
389   606  H. Christiansen             M      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:33:14.9 0:32:36.7 10:30    11  
390   605  Jeffrey Christiansen        M      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:33:15.3 0:32:37.2 10:30    49  
391   956  Carol Fagan                 F      The Villages             FL    US      0:33:02.2 0:32:38.5 10:31    69  
392   1473 Jose Pinheiro               M      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:33:20.8 0:32:38.7 10:31    47  
393   988  Jacob Hahn                  M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:33:03.1 0:32:38.9 10:31    25  
394   782  Jodie Davenport             F      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:34:02.7 0:32:39.0 10:31    34  
395   198  Sean Michaels               M      Merritt Island           FL    US      0:34:06.6 0:32:46.5 10:33    46  
396   1854 Mike Gray                   M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:33:43.6 0:32:48.7 10:34    62  
397   482  Kelley Puskus               F      Titusville               FL    US      0:34:15.8 0:32:50.5 10:35    46  
398   402  Deborah Van Poppel          F      Cape Canaveral           FL    US      0:33:09.0 0:32:52.0 10:35    57  
399   976  Jacquelyn Denton            F      Orlando                  FL    US      0:33:18.1 0:32:53.1 10:36    37  
400   623  Erin Pittman                F      West Melbourne           FL    US      0:33:24.5 0:32:53.4 10:36    25  
401   1651 Andrew Newman               M      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:34:04.5 0:32:56.0 10:36    40  
402   1430 Dave Burken                 M      Sebastian                FL    US      0:34:06.1 0:32:57.8 10:37    60  
403   1288 Jennifer Valle              F      Ponte Vedra Beach        FL    US      0:33:16.9 0:33:07.1 10:40    24  
404   1013 Shaun Warburton             M      Indialantic              FL    US      0:34:56.0 0:33:11.8 10:42    40  
405   548  Kelly Stanton               F      Merritt Island           FL    US      0:33:30.2 0:33:11.9 10:42    42  
406   1071 Rebekah Duntz               F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:34:03.4 0:33:12.1 10:42    25  
407   351  Lauren Mertens              F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:35:43.4 0:33:12.2 10:42    31  
408   1101 Mandi Stoner                F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:34:21.5 0:33:12.9 10:42    37  
409   598  Christi Dutchess            F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:34:21.9 0:33:13.1 10:42    51  
410   886  Emily Griffith              F      Hudson                   FL    US      0:33:29.6 0:33:13.7 10:42    49  
411   944  Dev Alok Girdhar            M      Indialantic              FL    US      0:33:32.6 0:33:14.3 10:42    49  
412   885  Jonathan Griffith           M      Hudson                   FL    US      0:33:29.7 0:33:14.9 10:43    57  
413   1379 Corey Runte                 M      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      0:34:46.3 0:33:15.1 10:43    28  
414   1561 Candy Fontenot              F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:33:24.8 0:33:15.2 10:43    47  
415   542  Brenda Nelson               F      Cape Canaveral           FL    US      0:33:59.2 0:33:19.5 10:44    58  
416   220  Richard Klingerman          M      Orlando                  FL    US      0:34:33.0 0:33:20.4 10:44    57  
417   219  Karen Klingerman            F      Orlando                  FL    US      0:34:33.1 0:33:20.7 10:44    58  
418   1620 Lois Boisseau               F      Cocoa                    FL    US      0:34:25.9 0:33:21.2 10:45    57  
419   1510 Benjamin Kirkendall         M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:33:37.2 0:33:23.3 10:45    34  
420   682  Jane Kisluk                 F      Malabar                  FL    US      0:33:53.4 0:33:24.8 10:46    66  
421   1637 Virginia Wood               F      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      0:34:52.8 0:33:24.9 10:46    32  
422   1038 Susan Schwanda              F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:35:15.3 0:33:25.0 10:46    58  
423   966  Melodie Esposito            F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:33:44.6 0:33:26.2 10:46    64  
424   1865 Rylie HOffman               F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:35:31.6 0:33:27.8 10:47    24  
425   1729 Shannon Guthrie             F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:35:31.6 0:33:28.5 10:47    21  
426   1117 John Heilner                M      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:34:06.5 0:33:29.9 10:47    69  
427   573  Joel Davila                 M      Rockledge                FL    US      0:36:10.1 0:33:30.6 10:48    40  
428   1609 Mike Mccormack              M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:33:47.6 0:33:33.2 10:48    43  
429   1529 Michelle Johnson            F      Indialantic              FL    US      0:33:49.8 0:33:33.8 10:49    29  
430   863  H Greg Peebles Iii          M      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:34:30.4 0:33:34.0 10:49    60  
431   881  Lillianna Box               F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:34:24.0 0:33:36.7 10:50    13  
432   1404 Lauren Lebrun               F      Indialantic              FL    US      0:34:09.7 0:33:37.3 10:50    33  
433   1304 Dru Perry                   F      Port Orange              FL    US      0:34:09.9 0:33:37.8 10:50    65  
434   416  Brittany Snyder             F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:34:07.7 0:33:39.3 10:50    28  
435   817  Jennifer Donoghue           F      Indialantic              FL    US      0:36:30.7 0:33:39.8 10:51    50  
436   305  Sheila Ryder                F      Sebastian                FL    US      0:34:06.0 0:33:40.8 10:51    56  
437   1761 Jodie Murray                M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:34:58.2 0:33:41.0 10:51    57  
438   1110 Cindy Jordan                F      Viera                    FL    US      0:34:03.6 0:33:42.1 10:51    49  
439   1206 Russell Frydryck            M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:34:05.4 0:33:42.8 10:52    59  
440   692  Rick Foresteire             M      Cocoa                    FL    US      0:34:04.6 0:33:43.3 10:52    52  
441   1175 Tammy Shelley               F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:34:54.5 0:33:43.6 10:52    48  
442   1722 Jacqueline Bongers          F      Merritt Island           FL    US      0:34:10.5 0:33:43.9 10:52    54  
443   614  Jon Etherton                M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:34:44.2 0:33:46.9 10:53    55  
444   1085 Rosanne Bessenaire          F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:34:52.3 0:33:47.4 10:53    63  
445   822  Steven Riddle               M      Orlando                  FL    US      0:34:47.0 0:33:47.7 10:53    60  
446   1178 Victor Grisby               M      Indianapolis             IN    US      0:34:10.7 0:33:48.0 10:53    48  
447   1079 Anthony Moran               M      Merritt Island           FL    US      0:38:35.4 0:33:50.9 10:54    24  
448   76   Terry Ryan                  F      Merritt Island           FL    US      0:34:42.8 0:33:56.1 10:56    61  
449   789  K. Russell                  F      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:34:36.2 0:33:59.5 10:57    10  
450   1866 Erin Merrow                 F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:34:20.7 0:34:01.7 10:58    28  
451   1255 Jim Schmitt                 M      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:34:31.4 0:34:02.3 10:58    54  
452   295  Tyler Heckman               F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:34:17.9 0:34:03.2 10:58    24  
453   426  Jerry Gandy                 M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:35:07.8 0:34:03.3 10:58    58  
454   1696 J. Emert                    F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:35:39.8 0:34:05.9 10:59    12  
455   421  Kayla Cain                  F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:34:15.5 0:34:06.9 10:59    27  
456   1516 Carl Belles                 M      Palmetto Bay             FL    US      0:35:54.9 0:34:06.9 10:59    51  
457   696  Terry Pritchard             M      Edwardsville             IL    US      0:35:27.0 0:34:07.1 10:59    54  
458   536  Samuel Kirschten            M      Rockledge                FL    US      0:35:01.6 0:34:07.4 10:59    33  
459   1195 Naomi Perri                 F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:34:16.0 0:34:09.6 11:00    35  
460   20   Kem Sprawls                 F      Merritt Island           FL    US      0:34:27.8 0:34:10.7 11:01    56  
461   1185 Lori Sims                   F      Winter Park              FL    US      0:34:33.2 0:34:19.4 11:03    58  
462   1279 Regina Fermer               F      Orlando                  FL    US      0:35:46.4 0:34:21.1 11:04    37  
463   1744 E. Livengood                F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:34:45.6 0:34:21.3 11:04    12  
464   1408 Sophia Pliego               F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:35:13.0 0:34:23.5 11:05    17  
465   1530 Travis Johnson              M      Indialantic              FL    US      0:34:40.3 0:34:25.7 11:05    29  
466   905  David Nowacki               M      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:34:50.1 0:34:25.9 11:05    66  
467   1531 M. Johnson                  M      Indialantic              FL    US      0:34:42.3 0:34:25.9 11:05    6   
468   185  Autumn Bowen                F      Indialantic              FL    US      0:34:44.3 0:34:30.3 11:07    42  
469   889  Glynn Stallard              M      West Melbourne           FL    US      0:36:46.0 0:34:31.1 11:07    65  
470   695  Colleen Pritchard           F      Edwardsville             IL    US      0:35:52.1 0:34:31.2 11:07    54  
471   825  Lukas Brummer               M      Cape Canaveral           FL    US      0:36:52.0 0:34:31.4 11:07    26  
472   201  Jd Hahn                     M      Cocoa Beach              FL    US      0:34:57.1 0:34:31.6 11:07    66  
473   14   Dennis Van Langen           M      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      0:36:00.6 0:34:33.6 11:08    66  
474   827  Ron Osler                   M      Cocoa Beach              FL    US      0:35:40.5 0:34:36.1 11:09    80  
475   1548 Patrick Fitzgerald          M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:35:52.9 0:34:37.9 11:09    64  
476   1203 Donna Cassario              F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:35:18.1 0:34:40.1 11:10    57  
477   1024 Elizabeth Alexander         F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:35:24.1 0:34:40.1 11:10    48  
478   901  J. Hayden                   M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:35:00.4 0:34:41.4 11:10    10  
479   336  Camiren Stewart             M      Merritt Island           FL    US      0:37:03.0 0:34:42.1 11:11    29  
480   900  Liz Hayden                  F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:35:00.8 0:34:43.0 11:11    49  
481   736  Renee Conley                F      Rockledge                FL    US      0:36:04.8 0:34:43.1 11:11    60  
482   61   Jeri Curley                 F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:35:28.2 0:34:48.6 11:13    57  
483   1273 L. Schook                   F      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      0:35:20.9 0:34:49.1 11:13    12  
484   111  Jami Morgan                 F      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:35:35.0 0:34:49.1 11:13    40  
485   1487 Kathryn A. Ridner           F      West Melbourne           FL    US      0:35:48.1 0:34:51.4 11:14    60  
486   552  Rachel Weeks                F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:36:36.9 0:34:52.3 11:14    23  
487   1677 Tory Christian              F      Avon                     MN    US      0:37:16.6 0:34:52.6 11:14    53  
488   1484 Dave Harris                 M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:39:37.4 0:34:53.4 11:14    63  
489   1646 Chris Golubski              M      Indialantic              FL    US      0:36:50.0 0:34:53.7 11:14    30  
490   687  Jonathan Gass               M      Cocoa Beach              FL    US      0:37:00.9 0:34:55.9 11:15    54  
491   1271 Eugene Kohel                M      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:35:43.2 0:34:56.1 11:15    57  
492   1040 Rodney Walker               M      Cocoa                    FL    US      0:35:22.9 0:34:59.6 11:16    55  
493   137  Marcie Burn                 F      Sarasota                 FL    US      0:36:38.9 0:35:01.5 11:17    36  
494   414  Andy Cox                    M      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      0:35:44.4 0:35:01.6 11:17    56  
495   502  William Cooper              M      Chardon                  OH    US      0:35:57.4 0:35:08.0 11:19    63  
496   245  Kathryn Stoltzfus           F      Garnet Valley            PA    US      0:35:50.7 0:35:13.4 11:21    51  
497   120  Carlos Cabrera              M      West Palm Beach          FL    US      0:35:27.4 0:35:15.7 11:21    56  
498   1812 Scarlett Mallory            F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:35:42.6 0:35:19.3 11:23    13  
499   4    Terri Carr                  F      Rockledge                FL    US      0:36:13.9 0:35:19.7 11:23    63  
500   236  Megan Mcanally              F      Indialantic              FL    US      0:36:47.8 0:35:22.9 11:24    52  
501   1756 Jennifer Monar              F      Indian Harbour Beach     FL    US      0:36:34.9 0:35:24.2 11:24    41  
502   1555 Larry Volland               M      Titusville               FL    US      0:35:41.7 0:35:24.3 11:24    70  
503   970  Jacquelyn Kellner           F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:35:54.7 0:35:24.7 11:24    70  
504   745  Maggie Sanchez              F      Saint Cloud              FL    US      0:35:38.9 0:35:26.9 11:25    48  
505   1787 Jordan Ammon                M      Cape Canaveral           FL    US      0:37:05.2 0:35:27.3 11:25    33  
506   1124 Kaylee Cornish              F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:36:29.3 0:35:30.2 11:26    21  
507   1776 Siera Sons                  F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:36:59.6 0:35:30.7 11:26    26  
508   447  Sultana Alimi               F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:35:46.2 0:35:32.4 11:27    29  
509   861  Jessica Patterson           F      Cocoa                    FL    US      0:37:08.3 0:35:35.4 11:28    28  
510   1287 Stephanie Brooks            F      Cocoa                    FL    US      0:37:08.5 0:35:36.0 11:28    29  
511   913  Tricia Ochipa               F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:40:22.3 0:35:37.0 11:28    43  
512   1573 L. Mckenna                  M      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      0:36:25.5 0:35:38.7 11:29    12  
513   145  Shareen Roupp               F      Merritt Island           FL    US      0:36:22.2 0:35:40.8 11:30    52  
514   478  Saida Caballero             F      West Melbourne           FL    US      0:37:53.8 0:35:41.7 11:30    36  
515   320  Jennifer Knopp              F      Indialantic              FL    US      0:35:52.5 0:35:41.7 11:30    46  
516   1859 Patrick Bueker              M      Cocoa Beach              FL    US      0:37:33.2 0:35:41.8 11:30    57  
517   1233 Timothy Glassmire           M      Mims                     FL    US      0:36:21.8 0:35:42.1 11:30    60  
518   1381 Elisabeth Cutshall          F      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      0:37:50.6 0:35:43.4 11:30    39  
519   1113 Ashley Chardavoyne          F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:36:19.3 0:35:43.7 11:30    35  
520   71   Dawna Guiel                 F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      0:36:46.5 0:35:44.2 11:31    52  
521   1522 D. Cooper                   M      Cocoa                    FL    US      0:35:47.4 0:35:47.4 11:32    11  
522   1594 Diane Romero-Lopez          F      Deltona                  FL    US      0:36:40.1 0:35:48.9 11:32    48  
523   172  Jen Seningen                F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:37:58.5 0:35:55.0 11:34    47  
524   1523 J. Villamil                 M      Cocoa                    FL    US      0:35:58.2 0:35:58.2 11:35    10  
525   1505 Siane Laluangphet           M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:36:28.5 0:35:58.5 11:35    37  
526   1545 Charlene Mateo-Morales      F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:36:07.5 0:35:59.4 11:36    37  
527   1835 Melissa Burgos              F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:36:03.6 0:36:01.3 11:36    39  
528   1330 Stephen Fernez              M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:36:31.0 0:36:01.3 11:36    67  
529   1578 Kristen Wells               F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:36:31.1 0:36:02.3 11:36    45  
530   1464 Joe Petersen                M      Cocoa Beach              FL    US      0:37:48.0 0:36:02.6 11:37    31  
531   1410 Deanna London               F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:36:56.8 0:36:04.0 11:37    47  
532   978  Janet Ippolito              F      Sebastian                FL    US      0:36:28.8 0:36:04.5 11:37    47  
533   1181 Kelsie Burke                F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:38:06.0 0:36:05.0 11:37    21  
534   1099 Willy Moolenaar             F      Indialantic              FL    US      0:36:16.5 0:36:05.8 11:38    78  
535   1402 Robert Schmidt              M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:37:49.8 0:36:08.5 11:38    47  
536   678  Wendy Baum                  F      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:38:49.3 0:36:08.6 11:38    50  
537   653  Briana Boothe               F      Placida                  FL    US      0:38:31.0 0:36:09.5 11:39    27  
538   1496 Byron Sexton                M      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:37:37.8 0:36:10.8 11:39    28  
539   582  James Trufan                M      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:36:57.0 0:36:12.3 11:40    60  
540   1267 M. White                    M      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:38:52.7 0:36:14.7 11:40    6   
541   1266 Matthew White               M      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:38:52.7 0:36:16.3 11:41    48  
542   448  Stephanie Drinks            F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:37:00.6 0:36:16.7 11:41    31  
543   899  Ann Swifney                 F      Rockledge                FL    US      0:36:35.0 0:36:16.8 11:41    28  
544   1094 Tammy Finnell               F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:38:19.6 0:36:16.8 11:41    39  
545   1834 Isabel Smith                F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:36:34.0 0:36:17.5 11:41    61  
546   1527 Leonor Hudspeth             F      Cocoa                    FL    US      0:36:58.9 0:36:17.8 11:41    39  
547   1118 Rose Tokmenko               F      Cape Canaveral           FL    US      0:36:23.9 0:36:18.3 11:42    58  
548   937  M. Higgs                    F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:36:54.4 0:36:18.9 11:42    9   
549   1652 Jennifer Stelljes           F      Fort Irwin               CA    US      0:39:00.5 0:36:19.3 11:42    29  
550   935  Melissa Higgs               F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:36:53.9 0:36:19.4 11:42    42  
551   608  Nick Magliula               M      Cocoa                    FL    US      0:37:14.5 0:36:19.7 11:42    32  
552   880  Adina Box                   F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:37:10.0 0:36:20.4 11:42    46  
553   1693 Courtney Bourque            F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:38:08.1 0:36:21.0 11:42    22  
554   211  Patrick Potoma              M      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:38:01.5 0:36:21.3 11:43    40  
555   1475 David Bateham               M      Fort Myers               FL    US      0:36:43.3 0:36:21.9 11:43    57  
556   1476 Gloria Bateham              F      Fort Myers               FL    US      0:36:44.1 0:36:22.0 11:43    57  
557   1205 Marisa Flint                F      Cocoa                    FL    US      0:37:25.1 0:36:23.5 11:43    54  
558   195  George Then                 M      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:36:37.9 0:36:24.7 11:44    77  
559   388  Toni Mcmanus                F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:37:39.0 0:36:26.5 11:44    41  
560   389  Jonathan Slattery           M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:37:39.6 0:36:26.6 11:44    38  
561   1550 Donovan Box                 M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:37:15.7 0:36:27.9 11:45    14  
562   310  John Mahlman                M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:36:42.9 0:36:28.7 11:45    32  
563   1132 Kiley Dwenger               F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:36:41.9 0:36:28.9 11:45    15  
564   437  Vicki Kurtz                 F      Merritt Island           FL    US      0:37:16.8 0:36:29.6 11:45    33  
565   1339 Mike Kurtz                  M      Merritt Island           FL    US      0:37:17.0 0:36:30.1 11:45    44  
566   1165 Jessica Lange               F      Titusville               FL    US      0:37:48.8 0:36:30.5 11:46    41  
567   686  Audra Gass                  F      Cocoa Beach              FL    US      0:38:35.9 0:36:30.9 11:46    49  
568   1078 Anna Palermo                F      Merritt Island           FL    US      0:41:15.8 0:36:32.1 11:46    55  
569   1626 Karen Rhodes                F      Seabrook                 TX    US      0:37:16.3 0:36:33.1 11:46    60  
570   878  Lidio Gobo                  M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:37:15.1 0:36:35.6 11:47    67  
571   904  Breniliz Beavers            F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:38:49.0 0:36:35.7 11:47    28  
572   709  Jaime Amulong               M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:37:21.3 0:36:36.2 11:47    25  
573   795  Jessica Frank               F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:37:04.8 0:36:37.1 11:48    54  
574   1643 Jose Roberto Nogueira Neto  M      Indialantic              FL    US      0:37:31.7 0:36:37.9 11:48    41  
575   1456 Manuela Woodin              F      Merritt Island           FL    US      0:37:45.0 0:36:39.3 11:48    43  
576   231  Tim Zak                     M      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:37:30.6 0:36:39.5 11:48    59  
577   1457 Kevin Woodin                M      Merritt Island           FL    US      0:37:45.4 0:36:39.7 11:48    40  
578   1757 Bruce Mcqueary              M      Indialantic              FL    US      0:37:51.7 0:36:40.2 11:49    55  
579   818  Virginia Roberts            F      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:39:34.7 0:36:41.3 11:49    46  
580   786  Jeannine Hawkins            F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:38:54.5 0:36:43.9 11:50    49  
581   1188 Ashley Beard                F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:37:28.1 0:36:45.2 11:50    21  
582   1222 D. Strom                    M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:38:33.2 0:36:45.2 11:50    11  
583   1221 Melissa Strom               F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:38:33.3 0:36:45.3 11:50    43  
584   1220 Cortney Capodiferro         F      West Melbourne           FL    US      0:38:33.9 0:36:45.6 11:50    32  
585   1286 Amy Dimond                  F      Rockledge                FL    US      0:37:12.4 0:36:46.3 11:51    49  
586   190  Susan Skinner               F      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:37:37.1 0:36:47.4 11:51    51  
587   1465 Carlotta Taylor             F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:37:48.0 0:36:52.8 11:53    48  
588   1299 Keith Keeler                M      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:36:58.6 0:36:53.4 11:53    52  
589   1126 David Gooding               M      Indialantic              FL    US      0:37:06.8 0:36:55.7 11:54    41  
590   1385 John Lebel                  M      Kissimmee                FL    US      0:37:46.4 0:36:56.7 11:54    56  
591   1386 Crystal Boston              F      Kissimmee                FL    US      0:37:46.5 0:36:57.4 11:54    52  
592   1585 Jim Cooke                   M      Rockledge                FL    US      0:39:12.3 0:36:57.7 11:54    66  
593   1461 Sarah Rassel                F      Apopka                   FL    US      0:38:47.8 0:37:03.2 11:56    28  
594   515  R. Cancro                   F      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:37:13.9 0:37:03.8 11:56    12  
595   1528 Kaitlin Hinson              F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:38:50.6 0:37:04.9 11:57    29  
596   1497 Meili Mccleery              F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:38:28.4 0:37:06.0 11:57    28  
597   1524 Jamerica Villamil           F      Cocoa                    FL    US      0:37:06.5 0:37:06.5 11:57    36  
598   652  Elizabeth Wall              F      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      0:39:47.4 0:37:08.2 11:58    48  
599   1236 Charlie Hann                M      Indialantic              FL    US      0:37:49.9 0:37:11.4 11:59    69  
600   69   Sara Belichki               F      Merritt Island           FL    US      0:39:09.0 0:37:13.6 11:59    28  
601   1572 Nikki Lyke                  F      Fort Pierce              FL    US      0:37:58.2 0:37:15.1 12:00    41  
602   1469 Karen Suarez                F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:37:33.1 0:37:15.3 12:00    65  
603   86   Victoria Krivo              F      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:37:38.9 0:37:15.4 12:00    22  
604   1303 Andrea Diruzza              F      Indianapolis             IN    US      0:39:52.5 0:37:15.9 12:00    30  
605   1302 Alisha Diruzza              F      Indianapolis             IN    US      0:39:50.9 0:37:17.2 12:01    28  
606   1644 Carol Guthrie               M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:39:19.8 0:37:17.8 12:01    58  
607   511  Donna Arnister              F      Cocoa                    FL    US      0:38:20.7 0:37:18.0 12:01    58  
608   1301 Betsy Irwin                 F      Indianapolis             IN    US      0:39:54.2 0:37:19.9 12:01    28  
609   1514 Jared Cooper                M      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:38:57.9 0:37:20.9 12:02    36  
610   415  Laura Cox                   F      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      0:38:06.1 0:37:22.2 12:02    51  
611   232  Crystal Zak                 F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:38:16.6 0:37:25.2 12:03    33  
612   1059 Stephanie O'Keefe           F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:37:57.2 0:37:27.6 12:04    47  
613   1774 Victoria Olesnanik          F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:39:01.3 0:37:28.2 12:04    26  
614   3    Brian Kryszczynski          M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:38:18.3 0:37:29.1 12:04    32  
615   364  Ashley Hannum               F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:38:19.0 0:37:30.9 12:05    35  
616   1119 Lisa Wall                   F      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      0:39:16.9 0:37:31.3 12:05    43  
617   1679 Chrislyn Martin             F      Rockledge                FL    US      0:38:30.4 0:37:34.7 12:06    33  
618   545  Mary Ramba                  F      Cocoa                    FL    US      0:37:46.5 0:37:35.4 12:06    72  
619   1562 Antonio Foix                M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:38:47.2 0:37:37.7 12:07    40  
620   841  James Cornett               M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:38:27.4 0:37:38.4 12:07    23  
621   175  Karen Koval                 F      Dallas                   TX    US      0:38:06.6 0:37:39.5 12:08    58  
622   1551 Brittney Hellemann          F      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:39:24.0 0:37:39.8 12:08    32  
623   1546 Kimberly Marriott           F      Indian Harbour Beach     FL    US      0:39:24.3 0:37:40.0 12:08    58  
624   1861 Allison Cobb                F      Cocoa Beach              FL    US      0:38:14.3 0:37:44.0 12:09    64  
625   1350 Jani Albers                 F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:38:45.3 0:37:44.5 12:09    55  
626   1244 George Wise                 M      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:38:11.3 0:37:45.1 12:10    34  
627   261  Kevin Kilgore               M      Patrick Afb              FL    US      0:39:14.6 0:37:46.2 12:10    54  
628   262  Carli Lenke                 F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:39:15.3 0:37:46.4 12:10    21  
629   1067 Scott Haddock               M      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:40:27.1 0:37:47.5 12:10    48  
630   698  Amanda Fry                  F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:38:04.1 0:37:49.0 12:11    26  
631   371  Steve Luzzi                 M      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      0:38:01.9 0:37:49.9 12:11    61  
632   1214 Andrea Williams             F      Cocoa                    FL    US      0:38:49.8 0:37:50.7 12:11    39  
633   1211 Monika Santana              F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:38:34.9 0:37:53.0 12:12    36  
634   987  Tracey Fenwick              F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:38:22.4 0:37:53.1 12:12    46  
635   810  Tatiana Grijalva            F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:38:20.9 0:37:54.0 12:12    31  
636   1697 A. Connors                  F      Cocoa Beach              FL    US      0:38:14.2 0:37:54.3 12:13    12  
637   1148 Emilee Humbertson           F      Cumberland               MD    US      0:40:01.0 0:37:54.9 12:13    28  
638   1698 Justin Connors              M      Cocoa Beach              FL    US      0:38:15.2 0:37:55.0 12:13    49  
639   1388 Laurie Der                  F      Cocoa                    FL    US      0:38:48.3 0:37:56.7 12:13    67  
640   1686 Ana Guerrero                F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:39:31.3 0:37:56.7 12:13    24  
641   176  Marsha Roberson             F      Mims                     FL    US      0:38:10.1 0:37:58.0 12:14    66  
642   1121 Karen Deleo                 F      Cocoa Beach              FL    US      0:38:47.3 0:37:58.1 12:14    52  
643   539  Jason Mcintire              M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:38:46.2 0:38:01.0 12:15    45  
644   507  Joe Davenport               M      Apopka                   FL    US      0:39:28.6 0:38:05.1 12:16    67  
645   721  Laura Hasson                F      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:40:07.3 0:38:06.1 12:16    30  
646   1781 Daniel Klotz                M      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      0:38:45.5 0:38:11.8 12:18    49  
647   1780 C. Klotz                    M      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      0:38:45.3 0:38:11.8 12:18    12  
648   868  Susie Oconnell              F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:38:29.3 0:38:15.5 12:19    67  
649   932  Miguel Vega                 M      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:39:55.4 0:38:15.5 12:19    49  
650   533  Maryann Infusino            F      Cocoa Beach              FL    US      0:43:06.7 0:38:22.8 12:22    61  
651   1331 Sherry Keene                F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:39:14.0 0:38:25.8 12:23    50  
652   1179 Amanda Coleman              F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:39:05.6 0:38:26.2 12:23    35  
653   1183 Meredith Higginbotham       F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:39:04.3 0:38:26.4 12:23    32  
654   1876 Bill Laws                   M      Cocoa                    FL    US      0:40:34.6 0:38:26.8 12:23    49  
655   177  Jennifer Snyder             F      Indialantic              FL    US      0:38:54.0 0:38:27.0 12:23    59  
656   141  Lois Fletcher               F      Merritt Island           FL    US      0:39:47.9 0:38:32.9 12:25    65  
657   466  Julie Ferguson              F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:39:31.6 0:38:35.0 12:26    48  
658   864  Rahul Tayade                M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:39:02.7 0:38:36.4 12:26    25  
659   128  Denyse Beck                 F      Pawleys Island           SC    US      0:39:27.8 0:38:40.4 12:27    53  
660   670  Thomas Foster               M      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      0:39:07.6 0:38:41.3 12:28    61  
661   1199 Jeanne Sims                 F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:39:58.7 0:38:42.9 12:28    37  
662   1509 Larisa Morrison             F      Clermont                 FL    US      0:39:20.3 0:38:43.4 12:28    43  
663   707  Briton Nguyen               M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:39:32.4 0:38:43.5 12:28    30  
664   1613 S. Kervin                   F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:39:21.3 0:38:45.5 12:29    11  
665   1353 Katie Dykes                 F      Rockledge                FL    US      0:41:10.0 0:38:46.1 12:29    38  
666   628  Jessica Oslin               F      Indialantic              FL    US      0:39:22.9 0:38:46.2 12:29    35  
667   912  Adrian Jensen               F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:39:45.1 0:38:54.4 12:32    62  
668   1089 Pat Kiesselbach             F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:39:35.8 0:38:54.9 12:32    70  
669   518  David Farrall               M      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      0:43:39.0 0:38:54.9 12:32    70  
670   1170 Darlene Williams            F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:39:49.9 0:38:55.1 12:32    43  
671   559  Lisa Farrall                F      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      0:43:40.6 0:38:56.0 12:32    65  
672   134  Rhonda Howard               F      Titusville               FL    US      0:40:16.4 0:38:58.3 12:33    67  
673   1767 Breanna Gallagher           F      Indialantic              FL    US      0:40:54.3 0:39:01.7 12:34    18  
674   1768 Kyle Bailey                 M      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:40:54.8 0:39:02.2 12:34    22  
675   370  Stephanie Wright            F      Apopka                   FL    US      0:40:43.2 0:39:03.9 12:35    27  
676   903  Joshua Beavers              M      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:41:17.7 0:39:04.1 12:35    34  
677   368  Katlin Wright               F      Titusville               FL    US      0:40:44.7 0:39:05.1 12:35    27  
678   369  Rachel Robinson             F      Rockledge                FL    US      0:40:45.1 0:39:07.5 12:36    34  
679   1654 Francheska Rivera           F      Deltona                  FL    US      0:40:01.4 0:39:09.7 12:37    29  
680   1728 Ryan Ross                   M      Titusville               FL    US      0:40:12.0 0:39:11.0 12:37    23  
681   1630 Joshua Wood                 M      West Melbourne           FL    US      0:40:31.1 0:39:11.0 12:37    33  
682   1472 Gabriela Pinheiro           F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:39:56.6 0:39:11.4 12:37    15  
683   102  Rocky Sian                  M      Ocoee                    FL    US      0:39:33.7 0:39:14.5 12:38    50  
684   756  Kristin Shetzline           F      Merritt Island           FL    US      0:41:25.3 0:39:17.6 12:39    31  
685   1759 Rebecca Layton              F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:40:12.2 0:39:22.6 12:41    33  
686   381  Ann Micklos                 F      Cocoa                    FL    US      0:44:08.2 0:39:23.6 12:41    56  
687   1367 Mary Debrecht               F      Saint Cloud              FL    US      0:39:29.7 0:39:23.8 12:41    48  
688   1586 Karen Daniels               F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:40:10.5 0:39:24.1 12:41    44  
689   1328 Veronica Mccardell          F      Indialantic              FL    US      0:41:47.6 0:39:24.2 12:41    38  
690   1366 Hannah Debrecht             F      Saint Cloud              FL    US      0:39:30.8 0:39:25.8 12:42    15  
691   318  Grace Czop                  F      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:39:59.2 0:39:26.4 12:42    63  
692   722  Brandon Birmingham          M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:40:17.1 0:39:27.9 12:43    26  
693   558  Debbe Craven Windham        F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:39:46.0 0:39:30.5 12:43    64  
694   597  Alicia Riesen               F      Winter Park              FL    US      0:39:56.6 0:39:33.0 12:44    33  
695   1629 Chrystal Holaway            F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:40:46.7 0:39:36.0 12:45    37  
696   1605 Ken ONeill                  M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:39:44.7 0:39:37.7 12:46    56  
697   108  David Schneck               M      Orlando                  FL    US      0:40:45.1 0:39:38.2 12:46    56  
698   1674 Gavin Dimond                M      Cocoa                    FL    US      0:44:54.1 0:39:39.7 12:46    63  
699   852  Dalton Daniels              M      Rockledge                FL    US      0:41:33.0 0:39:40.0 12:47    26  
700   554  John Broddle                M      Merritt Island           FL    US      0:41:32.6 0:39:40.2 12:47    69  
701   253  Mindy Brigante              F      Cocoa                    FL    US      0:40:35.5 0:39:41.3 12:47    34  
702   658  Zachary Smith               M      Indialantic              FL    US      0:41:59.9 0:39:41.5 12:47    34  
703   1298 Kamryn Keeler               F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:39:46.2 0:39:41.8 12:47    17  
704   1182 Sean Burke                  M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:41:44.8 0:39:43.0 12:48    43  
705   67   Lindsey Wilkinson           F      Westbrook                ME    US      0:42:06.3 0:39:43.2 12:48    41  
706   66   Sarah Weymouth              F      Indialantic              FL    US      0:42:06.7 0:39:43.5 12:48    40  
707   535  M. Kirschten                F      Rockledge                FL    US      0:40:37.5 0:39:44.3 12:48    9   
708   541  Lisa Meglio                 F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:41:40.9 0:39:45.0 12:48    47  
709   114  Danny Ullom                 M      North Fort Myers         FL    US      0:39:59.1 0:39:46.3 12:49    61  
710   1340 Nicole Emert                F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:41:19.3 0:39:47.1 12:49    39  
711   1823 I. Baker                    F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:41:19.5 0:39:47.5 12:49    8   
712   138  Chris Williams              M      Sarasota                 FL    US      0:41:26.7 0:39:47.7 12:49    43  
713   1262 Nancy Holmes                F      Sebastian                FL    US      0:41:21.2 0:39:48.7 12:49    53  
714   1460 Joel Hernandez              M      Rockledge                FL    US      0:39:48.7 0:39:48.7 12:49    28  
715   462  Steven Uzel                 M      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:40:26.2 0:39:48.8 12:49    30  
716   38   Suzanne Miller              F      Kissimmee                FL    US      0:41:30.0 0:39:51.1 12:50    41  
717   247  Melissa Robillard           F      Cocoa Beach              FL    US      0:41:29.7 0:39:51.3 12:50    52  
718   562  Harold Smith                M      Sebring                  FL    US      0:40:14.2 0:39:53.7 12:51    82  
719   316  James Memmott               M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:40:36.4 0:39:55.3 12:51    65  
720   1209 Priscilla Flores            F      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:40:28.4 0:39:56.0 12:52    38  
721   228  Kathryn Fredette            F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:42:15.8 0:39:57.5 12:52    34  
722   107  Denise Schneck              F      Orlando                  FL    US      0:41:06.0 0:39:59.7 12:53    55  
723   189  Jonathan Kennedy            M      Sebastian                FL    US      0:41:04.5 0:40:07.4 12:55    46  
724   1143 Kimi Richards               F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:41:56.9 0:40:08.9 12:56    36  
725   1144 Marcy Hoover                F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:41:57.4 0:40:10.4 12:56    44  
726   1044 Joe Wiendl                  M      Cocoa Beach              FL    US      0:43:03.1 0:40:11.3 12:57    48  
727   1043 Robin Diesel                F      Cocoa Beach              FL    US      0:43:03.8 0:40:12.3 12:57    46  
728   1825 James Bress                 M      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      0:43:03.2 0:40:16.7 12:58    67  
729   326  Alyssa Jordan               F      Fort Pierce              FL    US      0:41:09.2 0:40:20.7 13:00    37  
730   1673 Joel Springer               M      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:40:49.4 0:40:21.1 13:00    62  
731   400  Theodore Rebstock           M      Cocoa Beach              FL    US      0:45:06.9 0:40:22.1 13:00    61  
732   246  David Stoltzfus             M      Garnet Valley            PA    US      0:40:59.3 0:40:23.9 13:01    57  
733   1664 C. Johnson                  F      Saint Cloud              FL    US      0:42:21.9 0:40:25.8 13:01    10  
734   1000 Joshua Hahn                 M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:40:53.4 0:40:28.7 13:02    25  
735   491  Nisha Westerman             F      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:41:59.6 0:40:33.7 13:04    52  
736   56   Vanessa Krajco              F      Orlando                  FL    US      0:41:45.6 0:40:34.8 13:04    45  
737   291  Tondalayo Schaller          F      Merritt Island           FL    US      0:42:44.6 0:40:36.5 13:05    48  
738   469  Jeffrey Koss                M      Indialantic              FL    US      0:41:24.3 0:40:37.9 13:05    62  
739   1811 Jodie Bayardo               F      Cocoa                    FL    US      0:42:22.2 0:40:40.1 13:06    32  
740   1549 Robert Box                  M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:41:28.6 0:40:40.3 13:06    47  
741   1022 Alfonso Garza               M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:41:42.5 0:40:40.6 13:06    59  
742   1844 Phil Sweeney                M      Cocoa                    FL    US      0:42:55.7 0:40:40.6 13:06    39  
743   1403 Kristy Schmidt              F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:42:23.4 0:40:40.9 13:06    45  
744   455  George Stewart              M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:42:19.3 0:40:41.4 13:06    40  
745   750  Bibi Farrington             F      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:41:03.1 0:40:43.4 13:07    56  
746   1334 Alesia Carrizales           F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:41:31.7 0:40:43.6 13:07    49  
747   792  Chief Ten Bears Bryant      M      Tavares                  FL    US      0:41:01.9 0:40:45.4 13:08    75  
748   853  Mirina Daniels              F      Rockledge                FL    US      0:42:38.8 0:40:47.1 13:08    26  
749   468  Tamara Koss                 F      Indialantic              FL    US      0:41:35.3 0:40:49.6 13:09    65  
750   526  Elisha Gould                F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:42:47.1 0:40:50.8 13:09    35  
751   1491 Javier Vasquez              M      Indialantic              FL    US      0:41:24.1 0:40:54.1 13:10    61  
752   333  Walter Aucoin, Jr.          M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:42:29.3 0:41:02.2 13:13    62  
753   1770 Tabitha Chiravalle          F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:42:21.0 0:41:04.2 13:14    37  
754   774  David Knickerbocker         M      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:42:39.4 0:41:12.1 13:16    59  
755   1784 Michelle Freeman            F      Rockledge                FL    US      0:43:35.1 0:41:12.5 13:16    52  
756   1001 Brian Schulte               M      Orlando                  FL    US      0:42:23.0 0:41:13.7 13:17    44  
757   1002 Erin Gallagher              F      Orlando                  FL    US      0:42:23.1 0:41:13.7 13:17    39  
758   1653 Leslie Johnson              F      Saint Cloud              FL    US      0:43:10.2 0:41:14.5 13:17    42  
759   838  Anna Smith                  F      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:43:33.4 0:41:14.5 13:17    31  
760   651  Dwight Bost                 M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:42:49.5 0:41:16.4 13:18    59  
761   1216 Alison Williams             F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:46:03.2 0:41:16.8 13:18    39  
762   1459 Stephany Hernandez          F      Rockledge                FL    US      0:41:18.2 0:41:18.2 13:18    30  
763   872  Paul Seidelmann             M      Merritt Island           FL    US      0:41:50.6 0:41:19.5 13:19    34  
764   1217 Norvel Perkins              M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:46:06.6 0:41:19.9 13:19    42  
765   1338 Tammy Thomas                F      Merritt Island           FL    US      0:41:33.9 0:41:22.7 13:20    46  
766   746  Calixto Sanchez             M      Saint Cloud              FL    US      0:41:37.3 0:41:25.8 13:21    56  
767   1726 Karen Rupert                F      Orlando                  FL    US      0:46:10.7 0:41:25.9 13:21    43  
768   1401 Matthew Dugener             M      Indialantic              FL    US      0:41:26.8 0:41:26.1 13:21    57  
769   1590 Audrey Bernstein            F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:43:14.9 0:41:34.9 13:23    54  
770   871  Tiffany Johnson             F      Merritt Island           FL    US      0:42:08.7 0:41:35.0 13:24    34  
771   21   Duff Sprawls                M      Merritt Island           FL    US      0:43:58.1 0:41:37.2 13:24    70  
772   1129 J. Cambridge                M      Orlando                  FL    US      0:42:50.6 0:41:39.5 13:25    9   
773   1127 Laura Cambridge             F      Orlando                  FL    US      0:42:51.1 0:41:41.3 13:26    37  
774   337  Jessica Mcdaniel            F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:42:47.0 0:41:43.4 13:26    35  
775   1606 W. Gleason                  M      Titusville               FL    US      0:43:58.7 0:41:45.8 13:27    11  
776   182  Kaitlin Eaton               F      Kissimmee                FL    US      0:41:56.3 0:41:46.2 13:27    28  
777   1097 Vanessa Workman             F      Cocoa                    FL    US      0:42:34.8 0:41:48.0 13:28    29  
778   985  Stephanie Shekell           F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:43:41.4 0:41:50.9 13:29    48  
779   814  Barb Stukey                 F      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:44:08.8 0:41:54.3 13:30    53  
780   1289 Lisa Holstein               F      Indialantic              FL    US      0:44:09.1 0:41:54.5 13:30    56  
781   100  Donna Ahles                 F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:42:54.8 0:41:55.1 13:30    58  
782   803  Cindy Heyne                 F      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:44:10.6 0:41:55.9 13:30    64  
783   873  Robert Fine                 M      Cocoa                    FL    US      0:43:01.3 0:41:57.1 13:31    34  
784   953  Blayne Throm                F      Vero Beach               FL    US      0:42:59.1 0:41:57.7 13:31    26  
785   611  Caeley Looney               F      Viera                    FL    US      0:42:47.6 0:41:59.2 13:31    22  
786   914  Robert Crum                 M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:46:48.7 0:42:02.9 13:33    68  
787   1109 Tina Gavin                  F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:43:44.8 0:42:04.4 13:33    46  
788   800  Lori Cooper                 F      San Antonio              TX    US      0:46:52.3 0:42:06.8 13:34    58  
789   496  Patricia Savage             F      Merritt Island           FL    US      0:46:51.8 0:42:07.9 13:34    55  
790   1775 Kit Torrelli                M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:43:43.0 0:42:09.6 13:35    28  
791   855  Chloe Leander               F      Indialantic              FL    US      0:43:08.5 0:42:12.1 13:35    13  
792   743  N. Mcdaniel                 M      Rockledge                FL    US      0:44:25.6 0:42:13.5 13:36    10  
793   428  Sunali Pasha                F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:42:33.5 0:42:13.9 13:36    37  
794   133  Kathy Pagoria               F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:43:24.1 0:42:18.4 13:38    61  
795   1419 Sharon Kindred              F      Merritt Island           FL    US      0:43:17.4 0:42:18.8 13:38    56  
796   673  Leslie Iodice               F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:43:31.0 0:42:20.2 13:38    58  
797   394  Lorna Mazza                 F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:42:34.5 0:42:21.1 13:38    63  
798   1566 Anne Eaddy                  F      Saint Cloud              FL    US      0:43:14.5 0:42:22.1 13:39    51  
799   1568 Jennifer Middlebrook        F      Kissimmee                FL    US      0:43:15.6 0:42:22.4 13:39    50  
800   319  Cheryl Eisbrenner           F      Cape Canaveral           FL    US      0:42:36.8 0:42:25.4 13:40    48  
801   1325 Dawn Heffelfinger           F      Indialantic              FL    US      0:44:17.6 0:42:26.2 13:40    52  
802   179  K. Stewart                  M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:43:49.8 0:42:28.5 13:41    9   
803   1694 Jay Brizendine              M      Cocoa Beach              FL    US      0:45:10.3 0:42:29.1 13:41    47  
804   483  Barbara Jahn                F      Vincent                  OH    US      0:47:13.1 0:42:29.4 13:41    71  
805   234  Susie Koontz                F      Merritt Island           FL    US      0:42:58.1 0:42:30.3 13:41    73  
806   1596 Twila Chapman               F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:43:41.7 0:42:32.8 13:42    55  
807   1842 Christina Slone             F      Orlando                  FL    US      0:42:54.7 0:42:33.4 13:42    31  
808   470  Stephanie Tripp             F      Cape Canaveral           FL    US      0:45:23.3 0:42:33.5 13:42    71  
809   1270 Kelly Haskins               F      Merritt Island           FL    US      0:43:09.7 0:42:36.6 13:43    51  
810   1245 N. Wise                     F      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:43:02.9 0:42:37.2 13:44    7   
811   805  Kimberly Carr               F      Gainesville              FL    US      0:43:19.6 0:42:37.5 13:44    43  
812   1171 Brittiny Bennett            F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:44:02.3 0:42:37.6 13:44    34  
813   806  Taylor Carr                 F      Gainesville              FL    US      0:43:19.5 0:42:38.3 13:44    13  
814   998  C. Tinch                    F      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:44:52.7 0:42:39.0 13:44    8   
815   1607 Angela Gleason              F      Titusville               FL    US      0:44:51.9 0:42:39.3 13:44    43  
816   1243 Kimberly Wise               F      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:43:05.2 0:42:39.8 13:44    34  
817   831  Logan Clark                 M      Cocoa                    FL    US      0:45:03.3 0:42:41.1 13:45    15  
818   306  Ulrich Bernier              M      Gainesville              FL    US      0:43:12.8 0:42:41.6 13:45    52  
819   821  Nathaniel Hollaway          M      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:43:21.0 0:42:43.9 13:46    16  
820   1283 Mary Beth Rosser            F      Rockledge                FL    US      0:47:30.9 0:42:44.3 13:46    56  
821   854  Nathalie Odeide             F      Indialantic              FL    US      0:43:40.3 0:42:44.5 13:46    48  
822   84   Theresa Brown               F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:44:00.2 0:42:45.0 13:46    47  
823   1406 Stephanie Herzog            F      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      0:43:05.9 0:42:46.2 13:46    30  
824   1407 Peter Solenski              M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:43:05.9 0:42:47.0 13:47    29  
825   997  C. Tinch                    F      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:45:01.6 0:42:47.5 13:47    12  
826   1570 A. Bergerac                 F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:43:44.9 0:42:48.5 13:47    9   
827   995  Courtney Tinch              F      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:45:02.5 0:42:48.6 13:47    40  
828   103  N. Burish                   F      Saint Cloud              FL    US      0:43:10.5 0:42:50.5 13:48    7   
829   104  Kathryn Burish              F      Saint Cloud              FL    US      0:43:11.4 0:42:50.9 13:48    37  
830   1257 Emily Ratliff               F      Bluffton                 SC    US      0:45:29.1 0:42:51.9 13:48    34  
831   178  Alexandra Stewart           F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:44:14.8 0:42:53.8 13:49    40  
832   499  Charles Blomstrom-Johnson   M      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:43:57.7 0:42:57.8 13:50    30  
833   1852 Sarah Stanton               F      West Melbourne           FL    US      0:43:30.8 0:42:58.2 13:50    32  
834   169  Ashley Holloway             F      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:45:03.9 0:42:58.7 13:50    32  
835   274  A. Nazareno                 F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:43:34.2 0:42:58.9 13:51    5   
836   498  Kira Johnson                F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:44:00.4 0:43:00.7 13:51    37  
837   943  Kacee Weber                 F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:44:19.4 0:43:00.8 13:51    75  
838   1542 Melissa Long                F      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:45:27.3 0:43:00.8 13:51    31  
839   273  Christina Nazareno          F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:43:34.7 0:43:00.8 13:51    43  
840   513  Steffanie Brown             F      Merritt Island           FL    US      0:44:16.7 0:43:01.3 13:51    44  
841   1541 Derek Iannuzzi              M      Satellite Bch            FL    US      0:45:27.6 0:43:01.3 13:51    34  
842   1396 Sara Griffin                F      Cocoa Beach              FL    US      0:47:47.2 0:43:01.8 13:51    60  
843   1452 Corey Miller                M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:43:47.4 0:43:04.7 13:52    26  
844   254  Helen Cope                  F      Cocoa                    FL    US      0:43:59.7 0:43:05.8 13:53    33  
845   1006 Patricia Oliver             F      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:46:19.9 0:43:08.3 13:54    53  
846   1057 Becci Hansen                F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:44:58.8 0:43:11.7 13:55    40  
847   833  Bob Musser                  M      Cocoa                    FL    US      0:45:33.8 0:43:13.1 13:55    52  
848   1046 Juliet Hobbs                F      Indialantic              FL    US      0:43:35.2 0:43:20.2 13:57    58  
849   930  L. Renfro                   F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:44:27.7 0:43:21.0 13:58    9   
850   974  Joy Drawdy                  F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:44:19.5 0:43:22.7 13:58    58  
851   767  James Calciano              M      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:45:15.3 0:43:26.4 13:59    58  
852   1692 Robert Ford                 M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:45:13.2 0:43:29.2 14:00    29  
853   267  Jennifer Hamilton           F      Merritt Island           FL    US      0:45:21.7 0:43:32.2 14:01    44  
854   714  Nick Simon                  M      Indialantic              FL    US      0:45:34.1 0:43:32.7 14:01    32  
855   508  Debbie Davenport            F      Apopka                   FL    US      0:44:58.1 0:43:34.9 14:02    60  
856   1705 Kayla Battle                F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:43:41.8 0:43:36.8 14:03    14  
857   1478 Karen Speed                 F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:44:07.7 0:43:40.3 14:04    57  
858   1441 David Austin                M      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:45:59.0 0:43:42.4 14:05    55  
859   929  Tori Renfro                 F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:44:49.2 0:43:43.1 14:05    38  
860   1453 Emily Guinta                F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:44:25.2 0:43:43.4 14:05    24  
861   768  A. Calciano                 F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:45:33.5 0:43:43.7 14:05    10  
862   744  Melinda King                F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:45:04.1 0:43:47.7 14:06    67  
863   1414 Richard Levine              M      Jacksonville             FL    US      0:44:44.9 0:43:48.4 14:06    65  
864   749  Kelley Cox                  F      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:44:10.5 0:43:50.1 14:07    55  
865   301  Stephanie Miller            F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:46:12.6 0:43:52.7 14:08    52  
866   335  Liz Boley                   F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:46:12.5 0:43:54.0 14:08    57  
867   445  Jessica Toomey              F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:44:30.0 0:43:55.6 14:09    35  
868   738  Jennifer Ratcliffe          F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:45:09.1 0:43:56.6 14:09    41  
869   894  Alexandra Bobo              F      Cocoa Beach              FL    US      0:46:29.4 0:44:05.4 14:12    51  
870   249  Christine Hillerby          F      Cocoa Beach              FL    US      0:45:38.0 0:44:07.3 14:13    54  
871   1400 Mindy Strickland            F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:48:52.9 0:44:08.0 14:13    39  
872   121  Karin Cabrera               F      West Palm Beach          FL    US      0:45:08.0 0:44:11.7 14:14    56  
873   694  Kim Huynh                   F      Orlando                  FL    US      0:44:42.9 0:44:20.7 14:17    47  
874   1114 Dave Fickett                M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:45:00.0 0:44:22.7 14:18    57  
875   595  Jacqueline Nickol           F      Indialantic              FL    US      0:45:33.2 0:44:25.5 14:18    53  
876   146  Paul Sand                   M      Milford                  NH    US      0:45:10.4 0:44:29.2 14:20    48  
877   1147 Lisa Humbertson             F      Cumberland               MD    US      0:46:35.8 0:44:29.7 14:20    56  
878   1700 Lisa Hanley                 F      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      0:45:43.7 0:44:30.7 14:20    47  
879   99   Kim Vogt                    F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:46:41.1 0:44:33.9 14:21    54  
880   669  Lynn Foster                 F      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      0:45:03.3 0:44:38.0 14:22    61  
881   596  Gary Nickol                 M      Indialantic              FL    US      0:45:45.8 0:44:39.2 14:23    54  
882   235  Richard Koontz              M      Merritt Island           FL    US      0:45:05.1 0:44:40.3 14:23    72  
883   1028 Mike Clifford               M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:45:47.4 0:44:41.8 14:24    63  
884   325  S. Kirschten                M      Rockledge                FL    US      0:45:36.2 0:44:42.6 14:24    11  
885   317  Luanne Memmott              F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:45:48.7 0:44:52.3 14:27    66  
886   342  Alcione Otero               F      Rockledge                FL    US      0:45:07.3 0:44:53.7 14:28    42  
887   343  Vania Santos                F      Rockledge                FL    US      0:45:07.8 0:44:53.8 14:28    47  
888   1883 Maria Pantloni              F      Pittsburgh               PA    US      0:45:55.0 0:45:01.2 14:30    41  
889   1309 Darlene Rosswick            F      Merritt Island           FL    US      0:46:22.4 0:45:05.2 14:31    79  
890   748  Denise Diesel               F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:46:06.9 0:45:07.6 14:32    60  
891   1813 H. Mallory                  M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:45:30.2 0:45:07.6 14:32    10  
892   1263 Joshua Blatt                M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:47:18.8 0:45:08.4 14:32    29  
893   1440 Melissa Falcone             F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:49:56.5 0:45:10.4 14:33    43  
894   931  Robert Wright               M      Indialantic              FL    US      0:46:24.9 0:45:10.5 14:33    60  
895   1814 Shawn Mallory               M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:45:34.5 0:45:11.3 14:33    45  
896   897  Randy Weiss                 M      Cape Canaveral           FL    US      0:46:34.4 0:45:13.6 14:34    59  
897   1187 Joyce Livingstone           F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:45:49.5 0:45:13.9 14:34    57  
898   1254 Jacqueline Almadar          F      Cocoa                    FL    US      0:45:40.6 0:45:18.1 14:35    33  
899   1746 Kathleen Talbot             F      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:46:14.4 0:45:20.4 14:36    45  
900   950  Joe Deen                    M      Sharpes                  FL    US      0:45:38.8 0:45:21.3 14:36    62  
901   480  Lucia Ernewein              F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:45:58.1 0:45:22.6 14:37    67  
902   184  Joy Flinchum                F      Indialantic              FL    US      0:46:17.9 0:45:25.4 14:38    47  
903   1264 Jessica Haislip             F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:47:40.7 0:45:29.3 14:39    35  
904   1848 Jim Schroeder               M      Indialantic              FL    US      0:46:26.0 0:45:31.3 14:40    72  
905   1224 Jim Smallwood               M      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:45:51.2 0:45:34.0 14:40    64  
906   431  C. Daniels                  F      West Melbourne           FL    US      0:46:54.1 0:45:34.2 14:41    8   
907   1223 Lisa Smallwood              F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:45:51.8 0:45:34.7 14:41    57  
908   1681 Amy Kindred                 F      Cocoa Beach              FL    US      0:46:32.6 0:45:35.1 14:41    60  
909   1186 Kelly Sims                  M      Winter Park              FL    US      0:48:43.6 0:45:39.2 14:42    59  
910   419  Casey Maisto                F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:47:50.2 0:45:39.9 14:42    47  
911   429  Lindsay Daniels             F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:47:05.0 0:45:43.1 14:43    43  
912   441  Arlene Allen-Buono          F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:46:37.8 0:45:46.7 14:45    69  
913   1471 Kimberlie Eidenire          F      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      0:47:04.0 0:45:49.4 14:45    55  
914   928  Shannon Johnson             F      Rockledge                FL    US      0:48:01.2 0:45:50.6 14:46    66  
915   1513 Larry Cooper                M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:48:00.5 0:45:53.6 14:47    73  
916   671  Karil Wade                  F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:47:15.6 0:45:53.9 14:47    59  
917   1116 Robert Beard                M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:46:09.6 0:45:54.3 14:47    69  
918   1640 A. Franz                    F      Cocoa Beach              FL    US      0:46:58.0 0:45:58.2 14:48    7   
919   1642 Joseph Franz                M      Cocoa Beach              FL    US      0:46:57.9 0:45:58.7 14:48    52  
920   329  David Ray                   M      Harmony                  FL    US      0:46:47.4 0:46:00.1 14:49    63  
921   477  Leslie Mitchell             F      Rockledge                FL    US      0:47:18.4 0:46:00.1 14:49    60  
922   1034 Nora Garza                  F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:47:02.6 0:46:01.4 14:49    55  
923   1428 K. Parkhurst                F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:46:50.6 0:46:06.4 14:51    11  
924   846  Paul Edwards                M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:47:45.3 0:46:08.1 14:51    59  
925   845  Sandra Edwards              F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:47:45.2 0:46:08.4 14:52    56  
926   941  Leigh Dumas                 M      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:47:37.4 0:46:13.4 14:53    58  
927   1356 Kristy Campbell             F      Miami                    FL    US      0:47:27.9 0:46:13.9 14:53    38  
928   940  Laura Dumas                 F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:47:37.5 0:46:14.5 14:54    56  
929   741  Gavin Mcdaniel              M      Rockledge                FL    US      0:48:48.7 0:46:18.6 14:55    46  
930   1470 Beth Walker                 F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:47:10.8 0:46:19.6 14:55    63  
931   1828 Monica Utt                  F      Merritt Island           FL    US      0:49:11.1 0:46:19.7 14:55    56  
932   1526 Andrew Procell              M      Cocoa                    FL    US      0:47:02.0 0:46:20.4 14:55    13  
933   755  Bobbye Jopling              F      Merritt Island           FL    US      0:48:33.1 0:46:25.9 14:57    62  
934   258  Donna Makowski              F      Indian Harbour Beach     FL    US      0:48:29.2 0:46:29.1 14:58    61  
935   672  Anthony Wade                M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:47:54.1 0:46:32.0 14:59    58  
936   1427 Edward Armitage             M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:47:22.2 0:46:38.1 15:01    72  
937   607  K. Christiansen             F      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:48:50.1 0:46:41.5 15:02    8   
938   1711 Jennifer Olsen              F      Indialantic              FL    US      0:48:11.5 0:46:41.8 15:02    38  
939   44   A. Stern                    F      Madison                  WI    US      0:47:10.0 0:46:42.6 15:03    10  
940   43   Tom Thayer                  M      Oregon                   WI    US      0:47:10.1 0:46:43.0 15:03    64  
941   1822 Vikki Stoner                F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:48:01.1 0:46:44.0 15:03    55  
942   604  Wendy Christiansen          F      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:49:00.7 0:46:52.9 15:06    47  
943   1426 Lisa Armitage               F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:47:35.4 0:46:53.9 15:06    45  
944   1543 Clark Maxwell               M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:47:44.5 0:46:54.1 15:06    61  
945   331  Vicki Bond                  F      Merritt Island           FL    US      0:49:27.1 0:46:55.1 15:07    64  
946   159  Lesli Doucette              F      Sebastian                FL    US      0:48:27.5 0:46:56.3 15:07    71  
947   1521 Marilyn Sobers              F      Indialantic              FL    US      0:49:36.9 0:47:00.4 15:08    65  
948   849  Glenn Arnold                M      Merritt Island           FL    US      0:49:28.7 0:47:03.2 15:09    50  
949   127  Jeff Hedges                 M      Clermont                 FL    US      0:48:38.2 0:47:06.3 15:10    51  
950   742  K. Mcdaniel                 F      Rockledge                FL    US      0:49:39.0 0:47:08.0 15:11    9   
951   1014 Gerry Warburton             F      Indialantic              FL    US      0:49:00.5 0:47:14.5 15:13    62  
952   779  Yvonne Nicholas             F      Rockledge                FL    US      0:49:21.9 0:47:15.3 15:13    58  
953   1421 Sharon Glenn                F      Cocoa Beach              FL    US      0:48:08.3 0:47:17.6 15:14    64  
954   272  Radina Stevanovic           F      Orlando                  FL    US      0:49:00.3 0:47:25.0 15:16    65  
955   1292 Marilyn Lusher              F      New Port Richey          FL    US      0:48:55.5 0:47:25.1 15:16    67  
956   829  Bryan Bice                  M      Cocoa                    FL    US      0:48:31.2 0:47:25.5 15:16    57  
957   129  Brenda Lister               F      Port Saint John          FL    US      0:48:44.3 0:47:26.8 15:17    66  
958   740  Laura Mcdaniel              F      Rockledge                FL    US      0:49:57.4 0:47:27.3 15:17    39  
959   975  Deborah Craven              F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:48:55.8 0:47:28.4 15:17    56  
960   830  Darlene Manara              F      Cocoa                    FL    US      0:48:36.7 0:47:29.4 15:18    54  
961   561  Piyam Brown                 F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:48:43.5 0:47:29.7 15:18    66  
962   609  Leslie Levitt               F      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:48:56.1 0:47:30.1 15:18    58  
963   212  Janis Dey                   F      Indialantic              FL    US      0:48:50.3 0:47:31.3 15:18    68  
964   1229 John Grimanis               M      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:48:11.0 0:47:34.4 15:19    71  
965   1008 John Taldi                  M      Cocoa                    FL    US      0:57:08.8 0:47:34.4 15:19    39  
966   1576 Marla Hall                  F      Barefoot Bay             FL    US      0:48:04.9 0:47:34.6 15:19    47  
967   910  Virginia Richards           F      Rockledge                FL    US      0:48:46.4 0:47:43.7 15:22    68  
968   1128 M. Cambridge                M      Orlando                  FL    US      0:48:58.0 0:47:47.8 15:24    12  
969   1500 Joanne Paragas              F      Rockledge                FL    US      0:48:18.1 0:47:48.4 15:24    45  
970   1874 Steve Hofmeister            M      Malabar                  FL    US      0:49:46.0 0:47:52.4 15:25    59  
971   788  Wendy Bernier               M      West Melbourne           FL    US      0:48:57.7 0:47:56.1 15:26    50  
972   30   Linda Mcgovern              F      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      0:48:58.2 0:47:56.9 15:26    61  
973   642  Marie Del Fierro            F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:48:16.9 0:48:00.2 15:28    24  
974   581  Debbie Knight               F      Titusville               FL    US      0:49:11.9 0:48:01.0 15:28    41  
975   1424 M. Engle                    F      Sebastian                FL    US      0:49:09.2 0:48:01.2 15:28    11  
976   616  Gary Jones                  M      Rockledge                FL    US      0:49:12.4 0:48:01.5 15:28    57  
977   1361 Kim Foley                   F      Indialantic              FL    US      0:49:53.6 0:48:02.4 15:28    50  
978   1660 Holly Harrison              F      Cocoa Beach              FL    US      0:52:49.2 0:48:04.1 15:29    53  
979   1290 Jennifer Harvey             F      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:48:38.8 0:48:05.9 15:29    36  
980   1291 M. Harvey                   F      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:48:39.8 0:48:06.2 15:29    8   
981   1625 Tami Batton                 F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:49:30.6 0:48:08.0 15:30    53  
982   1157 Patrick Soter               M      Indialantic              FL    US      0:50:36.5 0:48:13.5 15:32    53  
983   90   Rick Dorzey                 M      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      0:49:29.4 0:48:13.9 15:32    68  
984   89   Janet Dorzey                F      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      0:49:29.0 0:48:14.5 15:32    55  
985   1158 Maryellen Balise            F      Indialantic              FL    US      0:50:37.2 0:48:14.7 15:32    54  
986   826  Nancy Ritter                F      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:49:17.4 0:48:15.9 15:33    60  
987   1020 V. Hicks                    F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:49:18.5 0:48:18.3 15:33    11  
988   1862 Susie Dabrowski             F      Indialantic              FL    US      0:49:18.0 0:48:19.2 15:34    60  
989   165  Pearl Sandifer              F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:49:30.2 0:48:23.6 15:35    54  
990   1431 Carrie Burken               F      Sebastian                FL    US      0:49:32.1 0:48:24.7 15:35    59  
991   879  Cathy Sweeney               F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:49:17.1 0:48:29.2 15:37    57  
992   355  Erin Bockelman              F      Orlando                  FL    US      0:49:36.5 0:48:31.4 15:38    43  
993   354  Eric Bockelman              M      Orlando                  FL    US      0:49:36.7 0:48:33.4 15:38    44  
994   34   Elissa Gilbert              F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:49:46.3 0:48:38.8 15:40    22  
995   1145 Nanette Hidalgo             F      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      0:50:46.3 0:48:43.5 15:41    61  
996   1146 Edward Hidalgo              M      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      0:50:47.4 0:48:43.5 15:41    70  
997   1213 Michelle Sylvester          F      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      0:50:44.9 0:48:43.9 15:42    57  
998   81   Nancy Helms                 F      Indialantic              FL    US      0:50:09.9 0:48:51.5 15:44    61  
999   702  Joy Johnston                F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:51:03.0 0:48:52.4 15:44    48  
1000  1258 Lori Haram                  F      Bluffton                 SC    US      0:51:36.0 0:48:57.6 15:46    59  
1001  487  Laura Williams              F      Winter Park              FL    US      0:50:44.2 0:48:59.5 15:47    59  
1002  1669 Sally Mallow                F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:50:12.4 0:49:03.5 15:48    58  
1003  1670 Jeff Ewald                  M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:50:12.6 0:49:04.0 15:48    63  
1004  828  Cristina Quinn              F      West Melbourne           FL    US      0:50:02.4 0:49:16.0 15:52    49  
1005  1708 David Bear                  M      Rockledge                FL    US      0:49:38.8 0:49:17.2 15:52    34  
1006  874  Christal Probus             F      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:49:51.1 0:49:19.5 15:53    42  
1007  1827 Janine Hicks                F      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      0:50:30.4 0:49:21.4 15:54    60  
1008  1250 Dawn Hurley                 F      Rockledge                FL    US      0:51:03.1 0:49:21.8 15:54    59  
1009  481  Ria Boley                   F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:50:30.3 0:49:22.3 15:54    56  
1010  942  Nancy Grzesik               F      Winter Park              FL    US      0:51:02.7 0:49:23.0 15:54    71  
1011  563  Audrey Smith                F      Sebring                  FL    US      0:49:44.6 0:49:25.2 15:55    80  
1012  663  Ronald Demuynck             M      Indialantic              FL    US      0:51:03.8 0:49:27.4 15:56    61  
1013  152  Robert Demuynck             M      Sumter                   SC    US      0:51:03.5 0:49:27.6 15:56    57  
1014  876  C. Steele                   F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:50:31.7 0:49:28.7 15:56    10  
1015  78   Kay Glendy                  F      Merritt Island           FL    US      0:51:44.9 0:49:28.7 15:56    58  
1016  586  George Waters               M      Indialantic              FL    US      0:52:05.9 0:49:33.6 15:58    77  
1017  1029 Paul Rose Ii                M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:50:41.8 0:49:39.3 15:59    43  
1018  1447 Kathy Highfill              F      Cape Coral               FL    US      0:50:39.1 0:49:39.3 15:59    62  
1019  915  Barbara Deppner             F      Indialantic              FL    US      0:49:47.4 0:49:40.9 16:00    79  
1020  1411 Kathleen Mclaughlin         F      Sebastian                FL    US      0:50:33.8 0:49:41.7 16:00    55  
1021  1184 Carla Ledford               F      Indialantic              FL    US      0:50:28.7 0:49:43.0 16:01    61  
1022  1021 Karan Bender                F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:50:41.4 0:49:45.2 16:01    58  
1023  1108 Sue Wall                    F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:51:35.5 0:49:50.1 16:03    65  
1024  1588 Stacy Baird                 F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:51:16.7 0:49:54.9 16:04    43  
1025  538  David Lerret                M      Merritt Island           FL    US      0:51:45.6 0:49:56.1 16:05    61  
1026  168  Mariana Numan               F      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:52:02.9 0:49:57.8 16:05    32  
1027  766  Jannine Henzell             F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:51:48.3 0:49:58.1 16:05    53  
1028  769  A. Calciano                 M      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:51:48.8 0:49:58.9 16:06    12  
1029  1389 Deborah Batt                F      Cocoa                    GA    US      0:50:50.0 0:50:00.0 16:06    63  
1030  632  Denise Devito               F      Rockledge                FL    US      0:50:57.2 0:50:00.8 16:06    61  
1031  1672 Pat Villanueva              F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:50:59.7 0:50:01.4 16:07    61  
1032  1268 E. White                    F      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:52:40.5 0:50:02.0 16:07    6   
1033  1269 Antonia White               F      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:52:41.1 0:50:03.7 16:07    43  
1034  1779 Elaine Ferriola             F      Merritt Island           FL    US      0:54:50.5 0:50:04.6 16:08    49  
1035  1384 Melissa Thompson            F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:54:49.6 0:50:04.8 16:08    51  
1036  917  Samantha Smith              F      Rockledge                FL    US      0:50:16.0 0:50:06.8 16:08    28  
1037  1066 Wendy Morrison              F      Orlando                  FL    US      0:50:39.8 0:50:07.9 16:09    51  
1038  1632 Jim Yount                   M      Saint Peters             MO    US      0:52:33.8 0:50:13.3 16:10    47  
1039  1631 Vicky Taylor                F      Saint Peters             MO    US      0:52:33.9 0:50:14.3 16:11    58  
1040  432  H. Daniels                  F      West Melbourne           FL    US      0:51:38.5 0:50:16.3 16:11    5   
1041  430  Craig Daniels               M      West Melbourne           FL    US      0:51:38.6 0:50:18.0 16:12    39  
1042  1446 Ann Sepri                   F      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      0:51:32.6 0:50:19.0 16:12    70  
1043  252  Wendy Cosentino             F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:52:49.7 0:50:19.2 16:12    56  
1044  154  Esther Chinnery             F      West Melbourne           FL    US      0:52:49.9 0:50:24.4 16:14    80  
1045  223  Esther Roverud              F      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      0:51:33.3 0:50:29.7 16:16    81  
1046  583  Beverly Frannea             F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:51:55.5 0:50:31.0 16:16    74  
1047  68   Gary Smith                  M      Indialantic              FL    US      0:53:18.0 0:50:33.1 16:17    80  
1048  1745 April Ostoski               F      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:52:40.8 0:50:38.6 16:19    26  
1049  1769 Kirk Sperry                 M      Cocoa                    FL    US      0:52:21.0 0:50:44.2 16:20    52  
1050  832  Lisa Smothers               F      Cocoa                    FL    US      0:52:21.0 0:50:44.4 16:20    51  
1051  1564 Tara Sherman                F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:51:27.9 0:50:45.9 16:21    38  
1052  1567 Charlotte Nelson            F      Cocoa                    FL    US      0:51:27.9 0:50:45.9 16:21    51  
1053  1326 Shaunda Osborne             F      Rockledge                FL    US      0:52:22.8 0:50:48.9 16:22    52  
1054  1689 Diana Rojas                 F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:52:53.2 0:50:51.2 16:23    47  
1055  1806 Halley Palleti              F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:53:22.7 0:50:52.9 16:23    15  
1056  1807 Arianna Dorney              F      Rockledge                FL    US      0:53:22.9 0:50:54.1 16:24    17  
1057  812  Jeanne Jacox                F      Orlando                  FL    US      0:50:54.5 0:50:54.5 16:24    47  
1058  813  Keith Johnson               M      Saint Cloud              FL    US      0:50:54.6 0:50:54.6 16:24    47  
1059  250  Sylvia Clary                F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:51:22.6 0:50:56.7 16:24    75  
1060  1571 Jennifer Colasacco          F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:59:48.7 0:50:59.6 16:25    33  
1061  292  Della Mickler               F      Mount Dora               FL    US      0:52:01.3 0:50:59.7 16:25    50  
1062  1831 George Colasacco            M      West Melbourne           FL    US      0:59:47.8 0:51:00.1 16:25    52  
1063  906  Karen Nowacki               F      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:53:01.8 0:51:05.1 16:27    66  
1064  339  Robert Bruckart             M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:52:18.2 0:51:06.1 16:27    67  
1065  599  Peter Hermsen               M      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:52:35.2 0:51:12.5 16:29    61  
1066  1663 Martha Andes                F      Indialantic              FL    US      0:52:23.3 0:51:13.1 16:30    65  
1067  1442 Donna Austin                F      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:53:30.0 0:51:14.0 16:30    54  
1068  625  Linda Rasmussen             F      Indialantic              FL    US      0:52:21.9 0:51:14.2 16:30    67  
1069  1849 Sarah Lowe-Schroeder        F      Indialantic              FL    US      0:52:08.7 0:51:14.3 16:30    69  
1070  1684 Larry Duguay                M      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:51:44.1 0:51:14.8 16:30    58  
1071  1796 Alison Adams                F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:51:42.5 0:51:19.8 16:32    50  
1072  196  Sharon Tuten                F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:52:36.2 0:51:21.8 16:32    54  
1073  1721 Cathy Poulos                F      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      0:51:23.2 0:51:23.2 16:33    55  
1074  1720 Claudia Poulos              F      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      0:51:23.8 0:51:23.8 16:33    22  
1075  53   Paul Schwan                 M      Kissimmee                FL    US      0:52:02.9 0:51:27.1 16:34    65  
1076  52   Sherry Schwan               F      Kissimmee                FL    US      0:52:02.2 0:51:28.1 16:34    63  
1077  248  Robert Robillard            M      Cocoa Beach              FL    US      0:53:16.4 0:51:38.0 16:38    53  
1078  555  Kathleen Alaskiewicz        F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:52:55.9 0:51:40.0 16:38    65  
1079  957  Ginny Eason                 F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:53:06.2 0:51:40.7 16:39    59  
1080  958  Myron Eason                 M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:53:06.7 0:51:41.4 16:39    58  
1081  1166 Teresa Harvey               F      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:53:27.4 0:51:45.4 16:40    58  
1082  1416 Wendy Murray                F      Indialantic              FL    US      0:53:17.9 0:51:47.4 16:41    69  
1083  1415 Lindy Yotti                 F      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      0:53:19.1 0:51:48.5 16:41    62  
1084  489  Susi Ray                    F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:53:07.4 0:51:50.8 16:42    65  
1085  681  M. Troy                     F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:54:08.5 0:51:51.8 16:42    10  
1086  680  Brian Troy                  M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:54:08.9 0:51:52.9 16:42    41  
1087  510  M. Drew                     F      Rockledge                FL    US      0:54:02.7 0:51:53.3 16:43    10  
1088  210  Kevin Dion                  M      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:53:16.4 0:51:56.0 16:43    33  
1089  209  Sabrina Dion                F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:53:15.9 0:51:56.3 16:44    32  
1090  638  Bruce The Man Sutherland    M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:55:19.2 0:51:57.0 16:44    60  
1091  509  Michael Drew                M      Rockledge                FL    US      0:54:12.5 0:52:02.7 16:46    41  
1092  116  Maureen James               F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:54:22.7 0:52:03.5 16:46    58  
1093  118  Tracy Smith                 F      Rockledge                FL    US      0:54:21.8 0:52:04.5 16:46    51  
1094  1628 Renate Espinoza             F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:53:38.1 0:52:13.9 16:49    57  
1095  1047 Nataline Ayala              F      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:53:38.0 0:52:14.2 16:49    41  
1096  1285 Vonda Barrette              F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:54:27.7 0:52:15.1 16:50    70  
1097  1772 Anna Robertson              F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:54:51.0 0:52:20.7 16:51    47  
1098  621  Tom Lazar                   M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:54:48.5 0:52:21.0 16:51    74  
1099  1773 Jason Phillips              M      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:54:49.6 0:52:22.4 16:52    38  
1100  1872 M. OConnor                  F      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:53:29.9 0:52:26.5 16:53    9   
1101  221  Tabatha Davis               F      Orlando                  FL    US      0:54:50.9 0:52:27.7 16:54    37  
1102  1873 TJ OConnor                  M      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:53:31.8 0:52:28.2 16:54    43  
1103  222  Natalya Delgado             F      Orlando                  FL    US      0:54:50.9 0:52:28.4 16:54    13  
1104  1333 Emily Kohel                 F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:53:15.3 0:52:31.1 16:55    17  
1105  1860 Kim Myers                   F      Indialantic              FL    US      0:53:09.4 0:52:33.2 16:55    43  
1106  1483 Theresa Harris              F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:55:12.7 0:52:38.6 16:57    60  
1107  1429 Lorraine Parkhurst          F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:53:25.0 0:52:41.8 16:58    47  
1108  1604 Bart Berghuis               M      Rockledge                FL    US      0:53:24.6 0:52:43.6 16:59    66  
1109  924  Dianna Green                F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:53:20.6 0:52:44.1 16:59    58  
1110  1553 Brittani Darras             F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:54:41.7 0:52:44.2 16:59    25  
1111  1552 Brenda Mcewen               F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:54:41.9 0:52:44.6 16:59    50  
1112  925  Tammy Reasoner              F      Titusville               FL    US      0:53:20.7 0:52:47.4 17:00    55  
1113  1275 Caroline Steele             F      Denver                   CO    US      0:54:56.5 0:52:51.2 17:01    43  
1114  1276 Berrick Abramson            M      Denver                   CO    US      0:54:58.7 0:52:53.3 17:02    47  
1115  497  Mike Kunkel                 M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:54:50.7 0:52:54.5 17:02    55  
1116  1819 Mary Pericolosi             F      Indian Harbour Beach     FL    US      0:53:01.6 0:52:55.5 17:03    69  
1117  1228 Susan Nolan                 F      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:54:40.0 0:52:57.0 17:03    58  
1118  790  Jo Allyson Cattaneo         F      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:53:59.2 0:52:57.7 17:03    50  
1119  619  Audrey Tomchik              F      Indian Harbour Beach     FL    US      0:54:33.9 0:52:57.8 17:03    73  
1120  989  Linda Smith                 F      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:54:58.6 0:52:57.9 17:03    55  
1121  618  Craig Tomchik               M      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:54:33.8 0:52:58.4 17:04    69  
1122  990  Lance Smith                 M      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:55:07.5 0:53:06.3 17:06    61  
1123  972  Kevin Gulliver              M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:53:48.5 0:53:07.6 17:06    63  
1124  476  Roxanne Horton              F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:54:47.3 0:53:08.2 17:07    57  
1125  971  Joann Gulliver              F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:53:49.1 0:53:08.3 17:07    60  
1126  1733 Hunter Register             M      West Palm Beach          FL    US      0:53:28.4 0:53:16.5 17:09    13  
1127  1786 Kyle Chamberlain            M      Cocoa                    FL    US      0:53:43.4 0:53:16.9 17:09    39  
1128  1125 Caitlin Conway              F      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:53:44.4 0:53:18.4 17:10    29  
1129  1261 Ursula Dubrick              F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:54:53.8 0:53:22.6 17:11    67  
1130  1336 Kathy O'Neil                F      Cocoa Beach              FL    US      0:54:52.9 0:53:23.4 17:12    60  
1131  860  Jane Vargo                  F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:54:18.0 0:53:24.6 17:12    63  
1132  859  Kim Perrotte                F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:54:19.3 0:53:26.0 17:12    65  
1133  732  Mary Toupin                 F      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:54:50.2 0:53:32.8 17:15    59  
1134  1718 B. Doolan                   M      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:55:59.2 0:53:39.1 17:17    10  
1135  442  Jennifer Straub             F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:55:58.8 0:53:39.8 17:17    58  
1136  1201 Gina Parrish                F      Rockledge                FL    US      0:54:18.3 0:53:41.2 17:17    52  
1137  46   Larry Bell                  M      Port Orange              FL    US      0:56:14.3 0:53:44.9 17:18    59  
1138  45   Diane Bell                  F      Port Orange              FL    US      0:56:14.8 0:53:45.1 17:19    63  
1139  884  Patricia Bachman            F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:55:20.4 0:53:48.2 17:20    58  
1140  391  Marsha Lake                 F      Cocoa Beach              FL    US      0:55:35.1 0:53:49.7 17:20    66  
1141  390  Roy Lake                    M      Cocoa Beach              FL    US      0:55:35.2 0:53:49.8 17:20    65  
1142  461  Katherine Street            F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:54:34.0 0:53:56.3 17:22    30  
1143  1417 Susan Brown                 F      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      0:54:56.9 0:54:00.2 17:23    46  
1144  1655 Gary Barden                 M      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:56:34.6 0:54:00.6 17:24    66  
1145  1656 Juanita Barden              F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:56:34.9 0:54:01.0 17:24    56  
1146  754  Jean Hermsen                F      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:55:28.8 0:54:06.7 17:25    59  
1147  600  Cheryl Hermsen              F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:55:28.7 0:54:07.5 17:26    60  
1148  1680 Phil Brown                  M      Cocoa Beach              FL    US      0:55:06.5 0:54:08.3 17:26    70  
1149  1741 Adam Green                  M      Orlando                  FL    US      0:55:32.9 0:54:13.2 17:28    18  
1150  1742 Denise Green                F      Orlando                  FL    US      0:55:32.9 0:54:13.6 17:28    48  
1151  1882 Siena Palleti               F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:56:43.6 0:54:14.0 17:28    13  
1152  1810 Tiffany Gray                F      Merritt Island           FL    US      0:56:05.4 0:54:14.9 17:28    31  
1153  1809 Dana Gray                   F      Cocoa                    FL    US      0:56:04.4 0:54:15.6 17:28    56  
1154  1805 Jody Palleti                F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:56:46.2 0:54:17.1 17:29    48  
1155  1839 Melanie Pappagallo          F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:54:57.2 0:54:20.8 17:30    40  
1156  1840 A. Smith                    M      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:54:58.5 0:54:21.5 17:30    7   
1157  1501 Deborah Carroll             F      Orlando                  FL    US      0:56:28.3 0:54:22.2 17:30    70  
1158  620  Sue Lazar                   F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:56:54.3 0:54:27.2 17:32    63  
1159  809  Karen Johnson               F      Mount Dora               FL    US      0:56:21.7 0:54:27.2 17:32    67  
1160  631  William Fagan               M      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:56:54.2 0:54:28.3 17:32    63  
1161  1378 Sharon Provenzano           F      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      0:56:35.1 0:54:29.1 17:33    52  
1162  1377 Gilio Provenzano            M      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      0:56:35.0 0:54:29.1 17:33    62  
1163  1320 Aryanna Lee                 F      Indialantic              FL    US      0:55:58.1 0:54:29.9 17:33    47  
1164  1319 Vashon Sims                 M      Indialantic              FL    US      0:55:58.1 0:54:29.9 17:33    45  
1165  918  Cody DAmato                 M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:56:24.6 0:54:31.6 17:33    23  
1166  264  Kimberly Seidl              F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:56:25.0 0:54:33.3 17:34    23  
1167  1495 Kim Cox                     F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:57:04.8 0:54:42.4 17:37    48  
1168  1316 Nicole Melius               F      Rockledge                FL    US      0:55:55.5 0:54:44.8 17:38    42  
1169  1517 Benny Almodovar             M      Kissimmee                FL    US      0:55:55.5 0:54:44.9 17:38    51  
1170  1486 Kimberly Newton             F      Merritt Island           FL    US      0:56:33.8 0:54:51.7 17:40    52  
1171  33   Derrell White               M      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:56:24.1 0:54:51.8 17:40    58  
1172  1423 Kathi Herndon               F      Cocoa Beach              FL    US      0:55:52.0 0:54:55.7 17:41    69  
1173  1422 Maureen Murphy              F      Cocoa Beach              FL    US      0:55:52.3 0:54:56.2 17:41    67  
1174  288  Michael Linder              M      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:56:30.1 0:54:58.1 17:42    65  
1175  263  Brian Seidl                 M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:56:52.3 0:54:59.3 17:42    54  
1176  1843 Tom Taft                    M      Indian Harbour Beach     FL    US      0:56:45.6 0:54:59.8 17:43    54  
1177  265  Mary Seidl                  F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:56:52.7 0:55:01.6 17:43    58  
1178  1558 Anonymous Participant       F                                     US      0:56:40.5 0:55:05.8 17:45    38  
1179  93   William Bartlett            M      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      0:57:35.4 0:55:07.3 17:45    64  
1180  660  Kelly Harper                F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:56:55.8 0:55:07.3 17:45    50  
1181  192  Beth Janko                  F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:57:39.0 0:55:08.7 17:45    55  
1182  661  Molly Currens               F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:56:57.9 0:55:10.2 17:46    52  
1183  1398 Stephen Slaton              M      Cape Canaveral           FL    US      0:57:44.1 0:55:12.6 17:47    60  
1184  1399 Marcy Slaton                F      Cape Canaveral           FL    US      0:57:44.0 0:55:12.7 17:47    59  
1185  1485 T. Newton                   M      Merritt Island           FL    US      0:56:55.7 0:55:13.4 17:47    12  
1186  1494 Barbara Breeden             F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:55:47.6 0:55:16.1 17:48    54  
1187  1493 Dot Rochester               F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:55:48.4 0:55:16.3 17:48    60  
1188  321  Dawn Martin                 F      Orlando                  FL    US      0:57:29.8 0:55:21.3 17:50    46  
1189  999  Darlene Armstrong           F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:57:55.3 0:55:24.4 17:51    69  
1190  1627 Delori Dulany               F      Merritt Island           FL    US      0:56:40.3 0:55:24.5 17:51    57  
1191  1352 Chris Campbell              M      Cocoa                    FL    US      0:57:17.3 0:55:25.6 17:51    38  
1192  1351 T. Campbell                 M      Cocoa                    FL    US      0:57:18.5 0:55:26.7 17:51    6   
1193  486  Jackie Luker                F      Merritt Island           FL    US      0:56:40.3 0:55:26.8 17:51    56  
1194  1724 H. Radcliff                 M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:57:59.2 0:55:28.4 17:52    10  
1195  679  Christine Vaupel            F      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      0:56:29.6 0:55:29.3 17:52    62  
1196  1039 Susan Baker                 F      Cocoa Beach              FL    US      0:56:13.2 0:55:29.4 17:52    66  
1197  1725 Julia Babbitt               F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:58:03.1 0:55:32.3 17:53    56  
1198  1723 Traci Radcliff              F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:58:03.2 0:55:32.4 17:53    35  
1199  270  Maria Allgeier              F      Palm Coast               FL    US      0:56:43.3 0:55:38.2 17:55    62  
1200  240  Brian Finegan               M      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      0:56:33.4 0:55:38.3 17:55    70  
1201  238  Addy Finegan                F      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      0:56:33.6 0:55:38.4 17:55    42  
1202  269  Marsha Fisher               F      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      0:56:43.3 0:55:38.6 17:55    66  
1203  1706 Maria Bayog                 F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:56:26.3 0:55:41.7 17:56    48  
1204  465  Susan Carroll               F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:56:19.4 0:55:42.0 17:56    60  
1205  1284 Michael Mcgivney            M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:58:10.6 0:55:58.5 18:01    67  
1206  875  Susan Fine                  F      Cocoa                    FL    US      0:57:02.3 0:55:58.6 18:02    69  
1207  877  Kathryn Fine                F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:57:02.1 0:55:58.9 18:02    35  
1208  1073 Rosalind Mcclure            F      Cocoa                    FL    US      0:57:32.2 0:56:05.1 18:04    67  
1209  1579 Wilma Hurst                 F      Cocoa                    FL    US      0:57:33.0 0:56:05.9 18:04    67  
1210  374  Megan Juranek               F      Orlando                  FL    US      0:58:10.7 0:56:11.4 18:06    23  
1211  1612 A. Kervin                   F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:57:13.5 0:56:12.8 18:06    9   
1212  1455 Terri Broyles               F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:59:55.9 0:56:14.4 18:07    57  
1213  1454 Charles Broyles             M      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:59:56.7 0:56:15.2 18:07    60  
1214  615  Sarah Etherton              F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:57:42.6 0:56:17.8 18:08    27  
1215  773  Ginny Schmith               F      Cocoa Beach              FL    US      0:58:39.2 0:56:19.2 18:08    57  
1216  613  Joel Etherton               M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:57:48.5 0:56:25.4 18:10    58  
1217  1467 Marissa Barto               F      Orlando                  FL    US      0:58:59.4 0:56:25.5 18:10    18  
1218  54   Linda Neill                 F      Fort Pierce              FL    US      0:58:52.5 0:56:27.8 18:11    64  
1219  1240 Pam Lim                     F      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      0:58:43.0 0:56:28.1 18:11    62  
1220  226  William Power               M      Spring Hill              FL    US      0:57:53.8 0:56:28.4 18:11    41  
1221  1468 Monica Barto                F      Orlando                  FL    US      0:59:01.3 0:56:28.5 18:11    50  
1222  227  Cari Power                  F      Spring Hill              FL    US      0:57:53.9 0:56:28.6 18:11    40  
1223  1870 Murielle Barnes             F      Indialantic              FL    US      0:58:37.8 0:56:31.6 18:12    46  
1224  1048 Lora Bohannon               F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:57:32.7 0:56:33.6 18:13    62  
1225  801  Linda Lanza                 F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:57:49.5 0:56:33.9 18:13    61  
1226  802  Gerry Lanza                 M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:57:47.6 0:56:34.1 18:13    58  
1227  1049 Carol Wolfenden             F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:57:31.6 0:56:34.2 18:13    62  
1228  1104 Lisa Walker                 F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:57:49.0 0:56:35.6 18:13    58  
1229  927  Jessica Bell                F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:57:16.5 0:56:36.7 18:14    27  
1230  1242 Susan Wisniewski            F      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      0:58:54.2 0:56:37.3 18:14    61  
1231  926  Dylan Reasoner              M      Titusville               FL    US      0:57:16.2 0:56:37.3 18:14    26  
1232  1011 Sharon Bishop               F      Cocoa                    FL    US      0:58:24.9 0:56:41.3 18:15    59  
1233  1009 Leona Crockett              F      Cocoa                    FL    US      0:58:25.9 0:56:42.6 18:16    53  
1234  1639 Ana Fagan                   F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:58:50.2 0:56:46.8 18:17    57  
1235  1348 Carolyn Saul-Piper          F      Wesley Chapel            FL    US      0:59:14.6 0:56:49.1 18:18    57  
1236  1413 Maureen Burke               F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:58:52.4 0:56:53.4 18:19    60  
1237  1412 Liz Lucky                   F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:58:52.4 0:56:53.8 18:19    53  
1238  1557 Anna Matias                 F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:58:30.8 0:56:55.8 18:20    34  
1239  1556 Athan Matias                M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:58:31.9 0:56:56.6 18:20    13  
1240  119  Jennifer Avellino           F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      0:59:26.3 0:57:01.9 18:22    50  
1241  80   Dawn Averyt                 F      Fort Pierce              FL    US      0:59:27.0 0:57:01.9 18:22    65  
1242  1387 Morris Susaneck             M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:58:45.6 0:57:04.7 18:23    70  
1243  1390 Pauline Grower              F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:58:46.2 0:57:05.0 18:23    54  
1244  1010 Jeanne Poston               F      Cocoa                    FL    US      0:58:49.6 0:57:06.7 18:23    64  
1245  384  Christi Knowles             F      Indialantic              FL    US      0:59:28.2 0:57:07.0 18:24    51  
1246  1239 Terry Field                 F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:58:28.0 0:57:09.2 18:24    61  
1247  1619 Mary Polydys                F      Indialantic              FL    US      0:57:38.6 0:57:09.6 18:24    70  
1248  1265 Pamela Steward              F      Indialantic              FL    US      0:58:14.0 0:57:10.0 18:24    69  
1249  1519 Richard Hirst               M      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:58:50.0 0:57:13.5 18:26    40  
1250  909  Cynthia Rader               F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:59:17.6 0:57:13.8 18:26    63  
1251  1432 Emily Birdsall              F      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      0:59:06.3 0:57:17.1 18:27    23  
1252  1433 Marie-Claude Thellend       F      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      0:59:05.7 0:57:18.7 18:27    54  
1253  1450 Lisa Bryan                  F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:59:05.5 0:57:19.3 18:27    50  
1254  963  Octavia Carter              F      Satellite Beach          FL    US      0:57:53.6 0:57:20.5 18:28    45  
1255  193  Carrie Beezley-Goodall      F      Sebring                  FL    US      0:59:02.4 0:57:23.2 18:29    60  
1256  675  Everett Tindall             M      Cocoa Beach              FL    US      0:58:54.7 0:57:23.7 18:29    89  
1257  676  Diane Stapleton             F      Winter Springs           FL    US      0:58:56.3 0:57:24.5 18:29    64  
1258  372  Roxanne Juranek             F      Orlando                  FL    US      0:59:27.5 0:57:28.0 18:30    57  
1259  373  Kyle Juranek                M      Orlando                  FL    US      0:59:28.6 0:57:30.0 18:31    57  
1260  1785 Alisa Bourque               F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:59:19.8 0:57:33.1 18:32    52  
1261  1789 Haruna Nail                 F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:59:56.7 0:57:35.4 18:33    32  
1262  1790 Caroline Holley             F      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      0:59:59.2 0:57:37.7 18:33    39  
1263  1575 Toni Sweeney                F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:58:53.8 0:57:37.7 18:33    61  
1264  1574 Scott Eddy                  M      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:58:52.8 0:57:38.2 18:34    56  
1265  1405 Anne Payne                  F      Indialantic              FL    US      0:59:08.6 0:57:40.5 18:34    68  
1266  644  Chad Fatu                   M      Cocoa                    FL    US      0:58:22.1 0:57:42.3 18:35    42  
1267  643  Mary Fatu                   F      Cocoa                    FL    US      0:58:22.5 0:57:43.5 18:35    42  
1268  887  Susan Smith                 F      Merritt Island           FL    US      0:59:49.7 0:57:51.7 18:38    58  
1269  1443 Heidi Kuchenbacker          F      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      0:59:48.9 0:57:52.8 18:38    57  
1270  1342 Danette Kane                F      Cocoa                    FL    US      0:59:49.2 0:57:53.2 18:38    53  
1271  1877 Rachel Homza                F      Indialantic              FL    US      0:59:22.1 0:57:54.1 18:39    28  
1272  1878 Debbie Grieshaberr          F      Newnan                   GA    US      0:59:22.5 0:57:54.5 18:39    64  
1273  843  Linda Wright                F      Melbourne                FL    US      1:00:46.0 0:57:58.0 18:40    60  
1274  101  Melody Sian                 F      Ocoee                    FL    US      0:59:11.2 0:58:01.0 18:41    49  
1275  1795 Mike Buxton                 M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:58:53.8 0:58:06.2 18:43    50  
1276  401  Janelle Norris              F      Malabar                  FL    US      1:01:33.0 0:58:06.4 18:43    56  
1277  1794 Josie Buxton                F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:58:54.0 0:58:06.4 18:43    46  
1278  1685 Charles Dellipizzi          M      Indialantic              FL    US      1:00:29.0 0:58:08.3 18:43    53  
1279  1682 Heather Duguay              F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:58:39.9 0:58:11.6 18:44    31  
1280  1434 Matty Mulligan              F      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      1:00:39.0 0:58:14.5 18:45    65  
1281  1463 Patty Watkins               F      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      1:00:42.0 0:58:17.9 18:46    69  
1282  1436 Pamela J. Wilson            F      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      1:00:42.0 0:58:18.2 18:46    61  
1283  40   Scott Maclaughlin           M      Merritt Island           FL    US      1:00:48.0 0:58:21.0 18:47    62  
1284  1357 Sara Schenk                 F      Indialantic              FL    US      0:59:27.7 0:58:21.3 18:47    74  
1285  47   Emily Holston               F      Rockledge                FL    US      1:00:47.0 0:58:22.3 18:48    56  
1286  41   Mary Maclaughlin            F      Merritt Island           FL    US      1:00:48.0 0:58:22.9 18:48    61  
1287  1358 Roger Schenk                M      Indialantic              FL    US      0:59:29.8 0:58:23.6 18:48    66  
1288  823  Robert Osiniak              M      Melbourne                FL    US      0:59:17.3 0:58:29.3 18:50    61  
1289  824  Kathy Osiniak               F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:59:15.8 0:58:30.5 18:50    62  
1290  1007 Sarah Taldi                 F      Cocoa                    FL    US      1:08:07.0 0:58:34.5 18:52    38  
1291  1281 Naida Danielson             F      Rockledge                FL    US      0:58:35.0 0:58:35.0 18:52    47  
1292  783  Barbara Hultgren            F      Melbourne                FL    US      1:00:22.0 0:58:37.7 18:53    65  
1293  808  Doreen Lasota               F      Melbourne                FL    US      1:00:22.0 0:58:37.8 18:53    64  
1294  667  Vickie Lunden               F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:59:32.2 0:58:39.8 18:53    59  
1295  684  David Hoppa                 M      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:59:52.5 0:58:43.5 18:55    47  
1296  683  Connie Mckeever             F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:59:52.9 0:58:43.7 18:55    53  
1297  155  Leslie Franklin             F      Sebastian                FL    US      1:00:32.0 0:58:46.4 18:56    57  
1298  1382 Emily Hartin                F      Vero Beach               FL    US      1:00:32.0 0:58:46.5 18:56    28  
1299  920  Mili Finol                  F      Indialantic              FL    US      1:00:23.0 0:58:56.7 18:59    57  
1300  55   Mary June Joseph            F      Satellite Beach          FL    US      1:01:13.0 0:59:01.3 19:00    72  
1301  194  Bekki Cahill                F      Sebring                  FL    US      1:00:45.0 0:59:05.8 19:02    64  
1302  893  Doug Blair                  M      Melbourne                FL    US      1:00:43.0 0:59:13.2 19:04    64  
1303  1618 Bruce Polydys               M      Indialantic              FL    US      0:59:41.8 0:59:13.6 19:04    76  
1304  1855 Caryn Gray                  F      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      1:00:10.0 0:59:15.5 19:05    62  
1305  1025 Fernando Trevino            M      Melbourne                FL    US      1:00:36.0 0:59:29.1 19:09    59  
1306  1035 Zandra Ramirez              F      Melbourne                FL    US      1:00:36.0 0:59:29.4 19:09    57  
1307  1778 Leslie Erdman               F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:59:54.9 0:59:29.8 19:10    62  
1308  955  Patrick Fagan               M      The Villages             FL    US      1:01:47.0 0:59:31.8 19:10    73  
1309  1154 Phyllis Petrochko           F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:59:54.7 0:59:33.4 19:11    51  
1310  303  K. Kirchner                 F      Indian Harbour Beach     FL    US      1:01:07.0 0:59:43.5 19:14    12  
1311  173  Amy Gottsche                F      Cocoa Beach              FL    US      1:02:12.0 0:59:45.0 19:14    54  
1312  174  David Shelton               M      Merritt Island           FL    US      1:02:12.0 0:59:45.3 19:14    68  
1313  398  Wayne Land                  M      Melbourne                FL    US      1:00:32.0 0:59:48.7 19:16    71  
1314  1312 Gayland Francois            F      Melbourne                FL    US      1:02:22.0 0:59:49.5 19:16    34  
1315  1313 Vivian Vizcarrondo          F      Melbourne                FL    US      1:02:23.0 0:59:50.5 19:16    48  
1316  302  Ed Kirchner                 M      Indian Harbour Beach     FL    US      1:01:18.0 0:59:53.2 19:17    57  
1317  1062 M. Robinson                 F      Saint Cloud              FL    US      1:03:14.0 0:59:53.6 19:17    11  
1318  308  I. Hayles                   F      Satellite Beach          FL    US      1:01:48.0 0:59:54.1 19:17    12  
1319  365  Anita Sarlo-Elliott         F      Saint Cloud              FL    US      1:03:14.0 0:59:54.3 19:17    65  
1320  307  Jackie Isom                 F      Satellite Beach          FL    US      1:01:48.0 0:59:54.7 19:18    44  
1321  423  Esther Estrada              F      Sanford                  FL    US      1:02:14.0 1:00:01.0 19:20    59  
1322  23   Hope Bradbury               F      Saint Cloud              FL    US      1:02:02.0 1:00:09.0 19:22    55  
1323  24   Chloe Hevia                 F      Saint Cloud              FL    US      1:02:01.0 1:00:09.0 19:22    16  
1324  122  Heidi Donahue               F      West Palm Beach          FL    US      1:01:04.0 1:00:09.0 19:22    51  
1325  353  Barbara Rolsing             F      West Melbourne           FL    US      1:01:24.0 1:00:11.0 19:23    63  
1326  1161 Don Osiniak                 M      Melbourne                FL    US      1:00:59.0 1:00:11.0 19:23    59  
1327  811  Shirley Rolsing             F      Indialantic              FL    US      1:01:24.0 1:00:11.0 19:23    65  
1328  892  Susan Blair                 F      Melbourne                FL    US      1:01:43.0 1:00:13.0 19:23    63  
1329  1162 Karen Osiniak               F      Melbourne                FL    US      1:00:59.0 1:00:14.0 19:24    56  
1330  63   Jeffrey Bell                M      Melbourne                FL    US      1:02:20.0 1:00:17.0 19:25    52  
1331  59   Bill Anderson               M      Melbourne                FL    US      1:02:20.0 1:00:17.0 19:25    53  
1332  1444 Spencer Robbins             M      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      1:02:19.0 1:00:17.0 19:25    60  
1333  58   Michael Womack              M      Palm Bay                 FL    US      1:02:19.0 1:00:18.0 19:25    58  
1334  1373 Cassandra Pratt             F      Melbourne                FL    US      1:02:25.0 1:00:19.0 19:25    35  
1335  1061 Cynthia Robinson            F      Saint Cloud              FL    US      1:03:00.0 1:00:30.0 19:29    56  
1336  1056 Tanya Earwood               F      Melbourne                FL    US      1:02:37.0 1:00:32.0 19:30    46  
1337  1019 Rose Marcus                 F      Melbourne                FL    US      1:02:37.0 1:00:33.0 19:30    54  
1338  314  Elaine Lupo                 F      Winter Springs           FL    US      1:00:46.0 1:00:37.0 19:31    50  
1339  1227 Gail Nolan                  F      West Melbourne           FL    US      1:02:21.0 1:00:38.0 19:31    53  
1340  1212 Lisa Veltri                 F      Sarasota                 FL    US      1:02:23.0 1:00:40.0 19:32    59  
1341  1445 Crystal Doty                F      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      1:02:40.0 1:00:42.0 19:33    33  
1342  991  Kira Wortman                F      Indialantic              FL    US      1:02:40.0 1:00:42.0 19:33    36  
1343  815  A. Hermann-Romano           F      Cocoa Beach              FL    US      1:02:59.0 1:00:43.0 19:33    9   
1344  1730 O. Doty                     M      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      1:02:41.0 1:00:44.0 19:33    4   
1345  816  Lisa Romano                 F      Cocoa Beach              FL    US      1:02:59.0 1:00:44.0 19:33    51  
1346  959  Delbert Whiting             M      Indialantic              FL    US      1:02:07.0 1:00:45.0 19:34    38  
1347  48   Sarah Tolson                F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      1:02:07.0 1:00:45.0 19:34    30  
1348  1155 George Everett              M      Cocoa                    FL    US      1:01:08.0 1:00:45.0 19:34    52  
1349  49   James Tolson                M      Palm Bay                 FL    US      1:02:08.0 1:00:46.0 19:34    30  
1350  313  Shena Baez                  F      Indialantic              FL    US      1:00:59.0 1:00:49.0 19:35    48  
1351  123  Linda Register              F      West Palm Beach          FL    US      1:01:45.0 1:00:52.0 19:36    58  
1352  366  James Molnar                M      Cocoa Beach              FL    US      1:03:11.0 1:00:53.0 19:36    59  
1353  948  Rick Hardin                 M      Cocoa Beach              FL    US      1:03:11.0 1:00:53.0 19:36    68  
1354  762  Tammy Lester                F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      1:04:21.0 1:00:57.0 19:38    55  
1355  1249 Victoria Mercer             F      Grant                    FL    US      1:02:52.0 1:01:02.0 19:39    42  
1356  242  Amanda Konstant             F      Cape Canaveral           FL    US      1:02:53.0 1:01:03.0 19:39    36  
1357  1808 Pam Layton                  F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      1:01:56.0 1:01:04.0 19:40    64  
1358  62   Christine Bell              F      Melbourne                FL    US      1:03:09.0 1:01:06.0 19:40    52  
1359  60   Dawn Anderson               F      Melbourne                FL    US      1:03:09.0 1:01:06.0 19:40    55  
1360  57   Barbara Womack              F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      1:03:09.0 1:01:07.0 19:41    57  
1361  840  Kim Deck                    F      Fort Myers               FL    US      1:05:27.0 1:01:07.0 19:41    63  
1362  1559 M. Spangenberg              M      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      1:02:10.0 1:01:10.0 19:42    7   
1363  594  A. Spangenberg              F      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      1:02:13.0 1:01:13.0 19:43    11  
1364  1717 T. Doolan                   M      Satellite Beach          FL    US      1:03:35.0 1:01:15.0 19:43    12  
1365  1665 A. Norris                   F      Indialantic              FL    US      1:04:04.0 1:01:15.0 19:43    9   
1366  1480 Carolee Wagner              F      Titusville               FL    US      1:03:23.0 1:01:15.0 19:44    46  
1367  1667 Dave Norris                 M      Indialantic              FL    US      1:04:03.0 1:01:16.0 19:44    72  
1368  411  Jennifer Bean               F      Melbourne                FL    US      1:02:08.0 1:01:19.0 19:45    43  
1369  1666 Rhonda Norris               F      Indialantic              FL    US      1:04:09.0 1:01:21.0 19:45    57  
1370  1515 S. Cornelison               M      Rockledge                FL    US      1:03:25.0 1:01:25.0 19:47    9   
1371  647  Susan Gutierrez             F      Melbourne                FL    US      1:03:42.0 1:01:27.0 19:47    62  
1372  593  Jennifer Spangenberg        F      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      1:02:28.0 1:01:28.0 19:47    46  
1373  591  W. Brown                    M      Rockledge                FL    US      1:03:48.0 1:01:30.0 19:48    9   
1374  1533 L. Verduyn                  M      Rockledge                FL    US      1:03:27.0 1:01:35.0 19:50    2   
1375  1535 Derek Verduyn               M      Rockledge                FL    US      1:03:27.0 1:01:36.0 19:50    29  
1376  844  Tony Barreiros              M      Malabar                  FL    US      1:04:02.0 1:01:36.0 19:50    53  
1377  299  Tammy Martin                F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      1:03:50.0 1:01:39.0 19:51    60  
1378  1374 Erica DAndrea               F      Melbourne                FL    US      1:03:46.0 1:01:40.0 19:51    35  
1379  298  Robin Vajanyi               F      Malabar                  FL    US      1:03:50.0 1:01:40.0 19:51    54  
1380  42   Teri Mahnken                F      Indian Harbour Beach     FL    US      1:03:45.0 1:01:40.0 19:51    59  
1381  1151 Kimber Powell               F      Melbourne                FL    US      1:03:52.0 1:01:41.0 19:52    49  
1382  433  Abbey Calhoun               F      Satellite Beach          FL    US      1:04:02.0 1:01:42.0 19:52    62  
1383  587  Faith Glionna               F      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      1:03:51.0 1:01:43.0 19:52    53  
1384  1308 Connie Mann                 F      Indialantic              FL    US      1:02:51.0 1:01:48.0 19:54    50  
1385  1307 Allison Milligan            F      Indialantic              FL    US      1:02:55.0 1:01:53.0 19:56    50  
1386  589  C. Brown                    M      Rockledge                FL    US      1:04:13.0 1:01:57.0 19:57    9   
1387  266  Lisa Mowry                  F      Merritt Island           FL    US      1:04:29.0 1:02:01.0 19:58    58  
1388  485  S. Oddo                     F      Melbourne                FL    US      1:02:36.0 1:02:02.0 19:58    7   
1389  484  Shebna Dorsey               F      Melbourne                FL    US      1:02:37.0 1:02:03.0 19:59    46  
1390  1050 Lisa Hickman                F      Cape Canaveral           FL    US      1:04:29.0 1:02:04.0 19:59    49  
1391  1867 Sena Van Ness               F      Fort Myers               FL    US      1:02:42.0 1:02:07.0 20:00    59  
1392  256  Jennifer Carroll            F      Cocoa Beach              FL    US      1:04:37.0 1:02:08.0 20:00    50  
1393  1492 Erica Cornelison            F      Rockledge                FL    US      1:04:08.0 1:02:08.0 20:01    38  
1394  751  Connie Brandt               F      Satellite Beach          FL    US      1:02:50.0 1:02:09.0 20:01    50  
1395  1372 Gloria White                F      Satellite Beach          FL    US      1:02:50.0 1:02:09.0 20:01    57  
1396  689  Stacy Strickland            M      Melbourne                FL    US      1:03:57.0 1:02:09.0 20:01    66  
1397  690  Brigitte Fontenot           F      Melbourne                FL    US      1:03:58.0 1:02:10.0 20:01    68  
1398  804  Leslie Kelsheimer           F      Melbourne                FL    US      1:03:57.0 1:02:11.0 20:01    42  
1399  283  Janice Ziesig               F      Orlando                  FL    US      1:06:41.0 1:02:17.0 20:03    47  
1400  590  Linda Stullenburger         F      Rockledge                FL    US      1:04:36.0 1:02:20.0 20:04    54  
1401  588  Brandy Brown                F      Rockledge                FL    US      1:04:36.0 1:02:21.0 20:05    31  
1402  311  Angela Krall                F      Melbourne                FL    US      1:04:23.0 1:02:25.0 20:06    29  
1403  309  Vickie Mahlman              F      Melbourne                FL    US      1:04:25.0 1:02:26.0 20:06    65  
1404  1838 M. Stubbs                   M      Palm Bay                 FL    US      1:03:44.0 1:02:27.0 20:07    8   
1405  1090 Anonymous Participant       M                                     US      1:04:10.0 1:02:31.0 20:08    57  
1406  334  Linda Mcdaniel              F      Wellington               FL    US      1:03:38.0 1:02:33.0 20:08    61  
1407  161  Gary Townsend               M      Malabar                  FL    US      1:04:34.0 1:02:41.0 20:11    57  
1408  1821 Jennifer Tipton             F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      1:03:58.0 1:02:41.0 20:11    17  
1409  1018 Bobbi Crocker               F      Melbourne                FL    US      1:04:16.0 1:02:42.0 20:11    76  
1410  1017 Bill Crocker                M      Melbourne                FL    US      1:04:18.0 1:02:43.0 20:12    52  
1411  1016 Dawn Crocker                F      Melbourne                FL    US      1:04:18.0 1:02:44.0 20:12    50  
1412  1701 S. Hanley                   F      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      1:03:57.0 1:02:45.0 20:12    10  
1413  1278 Megan Henritze              F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      1:04:29.0 1:02:48.0 20:13    29  
1414  1584 Alexander Quintana          M      Viera                    FL    US      1:04:23.0 1:02:50.0 20:14    79  
1415  1638 Christine Lockwood          F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      1:04:57.0 1:02:53.0 20:15    33  
1416  424  Janice Sante                F      Orlando                  FL    US      1:05:09.0 1:02:57.0 20:16    52  
1417  851  Gina Daniels                F      Rockledge                FL    US      1:05:02.0 1:03:11.0 20:21    58  
1418  1532 Damon Hunt                  M      Rockledge                FL    US      1:05:02.0 1:03:12.0 20:21    43  
1419  367  Maureen Molnar              F      Cocoa Beach              FL    US      1:05:34.0 1:03:14.0 20:22    57  
1420  947  Lois Hardin                 F      Cocoa Beach              FL    US      1:05:33.0 1:03:15.0 20:22    64  
1421  1508 Diane Wieder                M      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      1:05:25.0 1:03:15.0 20:22    53  
1422  630  James Grow                  M      Palm Bay                 FL    US      1:05:22.0 1:03:22.0 20:24    54  
1423  629  Mara Grow                   F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      1:05:21.0 1:03:23.0 20:24    46  
1424  1449 Connor Bryan                F      Melbourne                FL    US      1:05:11.0 1:03:24.0 20:25    19  
1425  1448 Aaliyah Imperato            F      Melbourne                FL    US      1:05:10.0 1:03:24.0 20:25    19  
1426  1603 Natalie Rymer               F      Rockledge                FL    US      1:04:10.0 1:03:31.0 20:27    55  
1427  1875 Catherine Day               F      Melbourne                FL    US      1:05:50.0 1:03:31.0 20:27    26  
1428  715  Virada Kalarnbaheti         F      Melbourne                FL    US      1:05:54.0 1:03:37.0 20:29    64  
1429  1818 Fahran Robb                 F      Indian Harbour Beach     FL    US      1:03:50.0 1:03:45.0 20:32    34  
1430  217  Maile Domboru               F      Indialantic              FL    US      1:06:07.0 1:03:56.0 20:35    36  
1431  218  D. Domboru                  M      Indialantic              FL    US      1:06:09.0 1:03:56.0 20:35    7   
1432  1817 Myrna Robb                  F      Pinckneyville            IL    US      1:04:05.0 1:03:57.0 20:35    69  
1433  216  G. Domboru                  M      Indialantic              FL    US      1:06:13.0 1:04:00.0 20:37    8   
1434  1202 J. Davenport                M      Palm Bay                 FL    US      1:06:35.0 1:04:01.0 20:37    7   
1435  980  Mark Boring                 M      Huntsville               AL    US      1:05:50.0 1:04:02.0 20:37    51  
1436  282  Charlene Melcher            F      Titusville               FL    US      1:06:46.0 1:04:02.0 20:37    56  
1437  979  Kellye Kirkbride            F      Huntsville               AL    US      1:05:51.0 1:04:02.0 20:37    40  
1438  1466 Robert Melcher              M      Titusville               FL    US      1:06:48.0 1:04:06.0 20:38    56  
1439  464  Eugene Browning             M      Melbourne                FL    US      1:04:42.0 1:04:07.0 20:39    65  
1440  761  Joe Crifasi                 M      Melbourne                FL    US      1:04:20.0 1:04:20.0 20:43    47  
1441  760  Cassandra Storms            F      Melbourne                FL    US      1:04:21.0 1:04:21.0 20:43    45  
1442  1092 Alaina Bradley              F      Titusville               FL    US      1:06:17.0 1:04:39.0 20:49    34  
1443  1122 Shannon Finnell             F      Melbourne                FL    US      1:06:42.0 1:04:40.0 20:49    40  
1444  1093 J. Bradley                  F      Titusville               FL    US      1:06:16.0 1:04:40.0 20:49    5   
1445  1751 Margaret Hardison           F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      1:06:42.0 1:04:41.0 20:50    55  
1446  1091 Wendy Shelden               F      Cocoa                    FL    US      1:06:17.0 1:04:42.0 20:50    56  
1447  617  Talancia Pea                F      Melbourne                FL    US      1:06:43.0 1:04:42.0 20:50    34  
1448  1015 Tanya Griffiths             F      Rockledge                FL    US      1:05:36.0 1:04:51.0 20:53    56  
1449  1707 Maria Battle                F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      1:05:37.0 1:04:52.0 20:53    51  
1450  1732 Karen Dawson                F      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      1:05:26.0 1:04:55.0 20:54    38  
1451  1439 Sarah Pekarik               F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      1:07:01.0 1:04:58.0 20:55    28  
1452  739  Lasynda Cody                F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      1:07:01.0 1:04:58.0 20:55    36  
1453  799  Sarah Munday                F      Indialantic              FL    US      1:07:43.0 1:05:07.0 20:58    67  
1454  556  Janet Stone-Erdman          F      Palatka                  FL    US      1:07:45.0 1:05:08.0 20:58    65  
1455  1364 Conner Morgan               M      Palm Bay                 FL    US      1:07:59.0 1:05:21.0 21:03    23  
1456  1363 Kelly Morgan                F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      1:07:59.0 1:05:22.0 21:03    57  
1457  27   Katherine Artman            F      Lakeland                 FL    US      1:06:30.0 1:05:29.0 21:05    30  
1458  28   Kelly Korman                F      Eustis                   FL    US      1:06:30.0 1:05:30.0 21:05    30  
1459  572  A. Davila                   F      Rockledge                FL    US      1:08:17.0 1:05:35.0 21:07    8   
1460  636  Natalie Marshall            F      West Melbourne           FL    US      1:07:13.0 1:05:47.0 21:11    46  
1461  520  Chelsea George              F      Merritt Island           FL    US      1:07:13.0 1:05:47.0 21:11    31  
1462  1731 J. Dawson                   F      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      1:06:33.0 1:06:00.0 21:15    8   
1463  451  Kathy Henry                 F      Melbourne                FL    US      1:08:02.0 1:06:03.0 21:16    61  
1464  506  Nichol Wachtel              F      Satellite Beach          FL    US      1:08:58.0 1:06:03.0 21:16    42  
1465  450  Chris Maiden                F      Melbourne                FL    US      1:08:02.0 1:06:04.0 21:16    51  
1466  75   Sharon Spiegelglas          F      Cocoa                    FL    US      1:08:26.0 1:06:06.0 21:17    54  
1467  79   Joni Hilton                 F      Cocoa                    FL    US      1:08:27.0 1:06:07.0 21:17    52  
1468  505  Destiny Sewell              F      Satellite Beach          FL    US      1:09:01.0 1:06:07.0 21:17    14  
1469  1602 Sorelle Davis               F      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      1:06:20.0 1:06:20.0 21:22    41  
1470  183  Melinda Maier               F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      1:08:58.0 1:06:22.0 21:22    39  
1471  1798 Sarah Cushing               F      Kissimmee                FL    US      1:09:00.0 1:06:25.0 21:23    40  
1472  1383 Sarah Rush                  F      Mims                     FL    US      1:08:58.0 1:06:25.0 21:23    33  
1473  1797 Bob Cushing                 M      Kissimmee                FL    US      1:09:01.0 1:06:25.0 21:23    68  
1474  967  Bob Pecor                   M      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      1:07:59.0 1:06:36.0 21:27    85  
1475  124  Pia Raucci                  F      Cocoa Beach              FL    US      1:09:22.0 1:06:48.0 21:31    43  
1476  125  Charles Connelly            M      Cocoa Beach              FL    US      1:09:24.0 1:06:49.0 21:31    44  
1477  1538 Shawn Serrano               F      Titusville               FL    US      1:07:50.0 1:07:10.0 21:38    28  
1478  1540 Amanda Miller               F      Titusville               FL    US      1:07:52.0 1:07:11.0 21:38    28  
1479  753  Signe Avento                F      Melbourne                FL    US      1:09:32.0 1:07:18.0 21:40    48  
1480  143  William Dale                M      Oviedo                   FL    US      1:11:34.0 1:07:42.0 21:48    43  
1481  144  Laura Dale                  F      Oviedo                   FL    US      1:11:33.0 1:07:42.0 21:48    40  
1482  142  B. Dale                     M      Oviedo                   FL    US      1:11:36.0 1:07:42.0 21:48    11  
1483  776  Ann Warden                  F      Indialantic              FL    US      1:09:32.0 1:07:49.0 21:50    79  
1484  575  B. Apraiz                   F      Rockledge                FL    US      1:10:39.0 1:07:58.0 21:53    5   
1485  1277 Melissa Lloyd               F      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      1:10:16.0 1:08:01.0 21:54    48  
1486  1083 Brenda Dickinson            F      Merritt Island           FL    US      1:10:20.0 1:08:05.0 21:55    50  
1487  1084 Casee Stone                 F      Merritt Island           FL    US      1:10:19.0 1:08:06.0 21:56    33  
1488  88   Sue Kiebler                 F      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      1:09:35.0 1:08:31.0 22:04    76  
1489  1597 Carol Ziesig                F      Orlando                  FL    US      1:13:06.0 1:08:38.0 22:06    72  
1490  1502 Matthew Shillingsburg       M      Palm Bay                 FL    US      1:11:20.0 1:08:40.0 22:06    15  
1491  1503 Charlotte Shillingsburg     F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      1:11:22.0 1:08:42.0 22:07    49  
1492  1504 Stephen Shillingsburg       M      Palm Bay                 FL    US      1:11:22.0 1:08:43.0 22:07    48  
1493  1241 Colleen Rosen               F      Melbourne Beach          FL    US      1:11:29.0 1:09:12.0 22:17    64  
1494  440  Jackie Mcintire             F      Melbourne                FL    US      1:10:12.0 1:09:15.0 22:18    55  
1495  650  Reinaldo Gutierrez          M      Melbourne                FL    US      1:11:36.0 1:09:20.0 22:19    72  
1496  1023 Cathy Musgrave              F      Melbourne                FL    US      1:11:01.0 1:09:27.0 22:22    68  
1497  1031 Anne Epperson               F      Melbourne                FL    US      1:10:56.0 1:09:27.0 22:22    55  
1498  1027 Jack Musgrave               M      Melbourne                FL    US      1:11:03.0 1:09:29.0 22:22    65  
1499  1355 John Carroll                M      Okeechobee               FL    US      1:11:41.0 1:09:30.0 22:23    61  
1500  1479 Chelsie Houston             F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      1:11:41.0 1:09:32.0 22:23    27  
1501  733  Kate Murphy                 F      Sebastian                FL    US      1:11:41.0 1:09:32.0 22:23    32  
1502  181  Robert Moore                M      Port Charlotte           FL    US      1:09:49.0 1:09:49.0 22:29    62  
1503  224  Torri Gariety               F      Orlando                  FL    US      1:12:12.0 1:10:00.0 22:32    42  
1504  637  Patrick Marshall            M      Indialantic              FL    US      1:11:32.0 1:10:04.0 22:33    78  
1505  180  Nicole Moore                F      Port Charlotte           FL    US      1:10:10.0 1:10:10.0 22:36    56  
1506  570  Ronna Appleby               F      Rockledge                FL    US      1:12:52.0 1:10:11.0 22:36    62  
1507  571  A. Davila                   F      Rockledge                FL    US      1:12:53.0 1:10:11.0 22:36    10  
1508  578  A. Davila                   F      Rockledge                FL    US      1:12:53.0 1:10:12.0 22:36    2   
1509  460  Anonymous Participant       F                                     US      1:10:13.0 1:10:13.0 22:36    48  
1510  1004 Tammy Lanna                 F      Orlando                  FL    US      1:13:06.0 1:10:22.0 22:39    60  
1511  1709 Sandra Melius               F      Port Saint Lucie         FL    US      1:12:04.0 1:10:53.0 22:49    72  
1512  1315 Brenda Amorine              F      Titusville               FL    US      1:12:05.0 1:10:53.0 22:49    47  
1513  1354 Donna Carroll               F      Okeechobee               FL    US      1:13:04.0 1:10:53.0 22:49    66  
1514  1169 Patricia Johnson            F      Merritt Island           FL    US      1:13:07.0 1:13:07.0 23:33    66  
1515  1087 Kathy Campbell              F      Melbourne                FL    US      1:14:30.0 1:13:12.0 23:34    66  
1516  1100 Michelle Campbell           F      Malabar                  FL    US      1:14:30.0 1:13:13.0 23:34    51  
1517  1713 Fred Kupka                  M      Winter Springs           FL    US      1:18:59.0 1:13:29.0 23:39    57  
1518  1715 B. Kupka                    F      Winter Springs           FL    US      1:18:59.0 1:13:29.0 23:40    11  
1519  412  Paul Littlejohn             M      North Port               FL    US      1:18:59.0 1:13:30.0 23:40    55  
1520  22   Jean Cottrill               F      Winter Springs           FL    US      1:19:05.0 1:13:32.0 23:41    55  
1521  1714 David Kupka                 M      Winter Springs           FL    US      1:19:06.0 1:13:34.0 23:41    13  
1522  1041 Meg Stratton Seacott        F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      1:15:59.0 1:14:16.0 23:55    45  
1523  1042 Gabriella Seacott           F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      1:15:59.0 1:14:18.0 23:55    45  
1524  407  Paula Craine                F      Rockledge                FL    US      1:14:50.0 1:14:50.0 24:06:00 52  
1525  420  Darla Hackett               F      Lake Mary                FL    US      1:14:50.0 1:14:50.0 24:06:00 58  
1526  405  John Hackett                M      Lake Mary                FL    US      1:14:51.0 1:14:51.0 24:06:00 60  
1527  1347 Danielle Dunham             F      Titusville               FL    US      1:19:14.0 1:17:56.0 25:06:00 24  
1528  1003 Thomas Lanna                M      Orlando                  FL    US      1:24:12.0 1:21:29.0 26:14:00 61  

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.