Results For
VSAP - Veteran Suicide Awareness and Prevention Walk/Half-Marathon/20kg Ruck

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Clock      Chip       Pace  Division Division  Total Laps Total Dist 
                                 Time       Time             Place                                    
===== ==== ===================== ========== ========== ===== ======== ========= ========== ========== 
1     2414 rebecca stancil       0:24:51.02 0:24:43.97 1:53  1        F overall                       
                                                             1        F 45-49                         
2     2417 H. Cadena             0:29:00.73 0:28:48.32 2:12  1        M overall                       
                                                             1        M 1-14                          
3     2446 Keith Blackwell       0:30:12.36 0:29:51.96 2:17  2        M overall                       
                                                             1        M 50-54                         
4     2571 Emily Hersman         0:30:17.25 0:30:01.81 2:17  2        F overall                       
                                                             1        F 40-44                         
5     2460 MaryAnn Kinsey        0:32:02.48 0:31:48.48 2:26  3        F overall                       
                                                             2        F 45-49                         
6     2499 Erin Schmidling       0:33:20.26 0:32:17.17 2:28  1        F 30-34                         
7     2344 Jeff Gill             0:33:03.43 0:32:45.91 2:30  3        M overall                       
                                                             2        M 50-54                         
8     2626 Oscar Rubio           0:37:09.62 0:37:01.14 2:49  1        M 35-39                         
9     2345 allyssa gill          0:38:10.82 0:37:52.67 2:53  1        F 15-19                         
10    2498 Betty Davis           0:40:15.86 0:39:11.37 2:59  1        F 60-64                         
11    2523 patience lynn         0:40:14.71 0:39:54.85 3:03  1        F 50-54                         
12    2524 Jana Smith            0:40:14.78 0:39:54.89 3:03  3        F 45-49                         
13    2599 Megan Megaard         0:40:29.13 0:40:04.59 3:03  1        F 1-14                          
14    2353 C. Pijanowski         0:42:42.77 0:40:57.32 3:07  2        F 1-14                          
15    2418 G. Cadena             0:41:56.62 0:41:44.49 3:11  2        M 1-14                          
16    2415 Terry Malikie         0:42:01.92 0:41:49.21 3:11  1        F 55-59                         
17    2550 Norman Verworn        0:42:18.08 0:42:10.69 3:13  1        M 70-74                         
18    2434 Christina McClung     0:44:47.56 0:42:49.78 3:16  2        F 40-44                         
19    2436 Matthew McClung       0:44:48.08 0:42:50.17 3:16  3        M 1-14                          
20    2633 Eric Gransberg        0:46:42.25 0:44:11.75 3:22  1        M 25-29                         
21    2394 Melissa Yarbrough     0:46:02.45 0:44:28.61 3:24  1        F 25-29                         
22    2398 Jenna Cochran         0:46:02.50 0:44:29.03 3:24  2        F 25-29                         
23    2609 Wendy Lenahan         0:46:24.36 0:46:18.20 3:32  1        F 65-69                         
24    2539 D. Sturdevant         0:47:46.02 0:46:21.79 3:32  3        F 1-14                          
25    2540 L. Sturdevant         0:47:46.87 0:46:22.64 3:32  4        M 1-14                          
26    2501 Dylan Beaudin         0:47:42.67 0:46:30.95 3:33  5        M 1-14                          
27    2328 S. Kappelman          0:47:44.20 0:46:33.80 3:33  4        F 1-14                          
28    2500 Crystal Beaudin       0:47:45.87 0:46:34.44 3:33  1        F 35-39                         
29    2365 Melissa Kooren        0:47:38.92 0:46:43.42 3:34  2        F 30-34                         
30    2366 A. Kooren             0:47:38.32 0:46:43.52 3:34  5        F 1-14                          
31    2412 nathan LaMere         0:49:01.71 0:47:22.80 3:37  1        M 30-34                         
32    2547 Calvin Pannemann      0:50:19.09 0:48:27.22 3:42  1        M 20-24                         
33    2605 aaron myers           0:50:20.44 0:49:24.26 3:46  2        M 25-29                         
34    2419 Mike Malikie          0:50:10.59 0:49:30.48 3:47  1        M 55-59                         
35    2542 Donald Christensen    0:50:18.79 0:49:31.41 3:47  2        M 20-24                         
36    2544 Matthew Warburton     0:50:16.79 0:49:38.63 3:47  3        M 25-29                         
37    2379 Joseph Bailey         0:50:43.21 0:49:59.06 3:49  2        M 55-59                         
38    2548 Sean Morris           0:54:28.71 0:52:35.78 4:01  3        M 20-24                         
39    2562 Therin Furber         0:54:28.75 0:52:37.49 4:01  4        M 20-24                         
40    2586 shannon wetzel        0:56:43.80 0:53:43.19 4:06  1        M 40-44                         
41    2566 Jorge Borda           0:54:57.00 0:54:12.63 4:08  4        M 25-29                         
42    2541 Shane Barraugh        0:54:57.39 0:54:13.11 4:08  5        M 25-29                         
43    2613 Teagun Rockwood       0:55:19.04 0:54:27.69 4:09  1        M 15-19                         
44    2470 Cody Harrington       0:55:19.10 0:54:28.64 4:09  5        M 20-24                         
45    2543 Seth Rogers           0:55:19.70 0:54:29.39 4:09  2        M 15-19                         
46    2488 A. Hurst              0:57:29.62 0:54:31.20 4:10  6        F 1-14                          
47    2564 Brittany Templin      0:55:19.32 0:54:31.67 4:10  2        F 15-19                         
48    2596 Jonas Ridesatthedoor  0:55:18.33 0:54:53.40 4:11  2        M 30-34                         
49    2416 Brea Dehm             0:57:15.24 0:54:58.28 4:12  3        F 30-34                         
50    2538 Renee Sturdevant      0:56:26.09 0:55:01.08 4:12  2        F 35-39                         
51    2389 Naydeen Moss          0:58:06.98 0:56:35.45 4:19  3        F 15-19                         
52    2388 Michelle Moss         0:58:06.60 0:56:35.72 4:19  4        F 30-34                         
53    2387 Chloe Rogers          0:58:44.60 0:57:14.30 4:22  4        F 15-19                         
54    2386 Jessica Rogers        0:58:44.48 0:57:14.54 4:22  3        F 35-39                         
55    2582 Michael Baker         0:58:22.64 0:57:17.50 4:22  1        F 20-24                         
56    2581 Shilo Baker           0:58:28.43 0:57:24.36 4:23  2        F 20-24                         
57    2549 seth moran            0:58:15.21 0:57:28.53 4:23  3        M 15-19                         
58    2578 Zachary Johnson       0:59:00.00 0:58:04.70 4:26  6        M 25-29                         
59    2551 Kathryn Franklin      0:59:00.40 0:58:08.13 4:26  3        F 40-44                         
60    2413 A. Wheeler            1:00:40.94 0:58:25.44 4:27  7        F 1-14                          
61    2410 Craig Wheeler         1:00:41.08 0:58:28.17 4:28  7        M 25-29                         
62    2301 Garry VanSchoyck      1:01:17.49 0:58:31.51 4:28  1        M 45-49                         
63    2409 Tiffany Wheeler       1:00:52.73 0:58:33.81 4:28  3        F 25-29                         
64    2411 B. Wheeler            1:00:49.25 0:58:37.15 4:28  6        M 1-14                          
65    2443 Debra Caffrey         0:59:43.77 0:58:44.31 4:29  2        F 65-69                         
66    2591 Shaira Macias         0:59:44.11 0:58:50.89 4:29  4        F 25-29                         
67    2321 Chase Goodman         1:01:16.19 0:59:22.15 4:32  7        M 1-14                          
68    2496 Karen Welch           1:02:24.70 0:59:29.50 4:32  5        F 25-29                         
69    2320 Hunter Goodman        1:01:27.00 0:59:32.96 4:33  4        M 15-19                         
70    2497 Matthew Olivarez      1:02:31.56 0:59:36.23 4:33  3        M 30-34                         
71    2313 Anonymous Participant 1:02:30.34 0:59:38.58 4:33  2        F 60-64                         
72    2462 Dan Lee               1:01:09.23 0:59:54.52 4:34  1        M 60-64                         
73    2323 Stephan Wall          1:01:00.57 1:00:02.39 4:35  8        M 25-29                         
74    2576 Tasha Kohlwes         1:01:01.06 1:00:02.64 4:35  4        M 30-34                         
75    2318 Robin Goodman         1:02:09.68 1:00:18.62 4:36  4        F 45-49                         
76    2324 Christine Thurston    1:01:25.23 1:00:24.04 4:36  5        F 45-49                         
77    2322 Miranda Wall          1:01:25.01 1:00:24.90 4:36  6        F 25-29                         
78    2569 Anastasia Gauthier    1:01:06.56 1:00:29.27 4:37  5        F 15-19                         
79    2572 Kristina Gauthier     1:01:06.46 1:00:29.34 4:37  6        F 45-49                         
80    2561 Cory Smith            1:03:12.46 1:00:45.58 4:38  2        M 35-39                         
81    2458 Kaitlin Haynes        1:02:54.31 1:01:00.11 4:39  7        F 25-29                         
82    2319 Lee Goodman           1:03:15.35 1:01:24.30 4:41  2        M 45-49                         
83    2580 R. Edwards            1:03:35.08 1:01:26.91 4:41  8        F 1-14                          
84    2535 Robert Schwindt       1:02:43.89 1:01:44.54 4:43  5        M 30-34                         
85    2589 Hamed Foroozesh       1:03:14.57 1:01:50.98 4:43  3        M 35-39                         
86    2399 Kelly Grubaugh        1:03:31.25 1:01:56.90 4:43  7        F 45-49                         
87    2315 Michelle Surratt      1:05:12.23 1:02:20.20 4:45  3        F 60-64                         
88    2314 Nicole Weiher         1:05:12.90 1:02:20.94 4:45  5        F 30-34                         
89    2590 Stanley Cline         1:03:15.02 1:02:35.13 4:46  3        M 45-49                         
90    2335 frank mcmurtry        1:03:15.57 1:02:36.22 4:46  3        M 50-54                         
91    2588 John Jenkins          1:04:31.55 1:02:50.34 4:48  2        M 40-44                         
92    2592 Ryan Thompson         1:04:04.41 1:02:54.24 4:48  4        M 35-39                         
93    2303 Lorena Renfro         1:05:03.16 1:03:17.58 4:50  8        F 45-49                         
94    2307 Krista Kneibauer      1:05:02.75 1:03:18.04 4:50  9        F 45-49                         
95    2308 M. Kneibauer          1:05:04.00 1:03:19.04 4:50  9        F 1-14                          
96    2546 Sam Franklin          1:04:38.19 1:03:46.90 4:52  9        M 25-29                         
97    2607 Kelsey Franko         1:04:39.52 1:03:47.58 4:52  8        F 25-29                         
98    2461 Chris Lee             1:05:00.50 1:03:48.09 4:52  3        F 65-69                         
99    2382 Guddy ferrin          1:04:53.77 1:04:01.01 4:53  2        F 55-59                         
100   2381 Farrel Ferrin         1:04:54.87 1:04:02.54 4:53  3        M 55-59                         
101   2302 Kristen Rose          1:07:22.77 1:04:37.72 4:56  4        F 35-39                         
102   2402 B. King               1:05:52.85 1:04:43.30 4:56  8        M 1-14                          
103   2325 Renata Lindo          1:05:52.68 1:04:43.46 4:56  6        F 30-34                         
104   2620 Zackery Mittlestadt   1:05:52.43 1:04:44.51 4:56  10       M 25-29                         
105   2310 Bernadette Vick       1:06:35.92 1:04:47.54 4:57  3        F 55-59                         
106   2309 Fayth Evjen           1:06:36.02 1:04:47.85 4:57  4        F 40-44                         
107   2593 Kelly Wilsonoff       1:06:38.66 1:04:48.11 4:57  10       F 45-49                         
108   2552 Steeton Wilsonoff     1:06:38.58 1:04:48.34 4:57  5        M 15-19                         
109   2558 E. Redfern            1:06:17.06 1:04:58.92 4:57  10       F 1-14                          
110   2579 Megan Edwards         1:07:07.38 1:04:59.22 4:57  11       F 1-14                          
111   2567 Denise Touchette      1:06:41.10 1:04:59.30 4:57  4        F 60-64                         
112   2559 Sam Redfern           1:06:17.05 1:04:59.53 4:57  3        M 40-44                         
113   2568 Kiva Kust             1:06:40.76 1:05:01.35 4:58  5        F 40-44                         
114   2503 Hannah Gentry         1:06:43.89 1:05:05.76 4:58  6        F 15-19                         
115   2304 Amanda Andrews        1:07:15.91 1:05:28.99 5:00  7        F 30-34                         
116   2305 Stacy Philpott        1:07:17.88 1:05:31.50 5:00  11       F 45-49                         
117   2306 Heather Wonnacott     1:07:18.26 1:05:31.76 5:00  9        F 25-29                         
118   2560 Sandrine Tochem       1:07:00.73 1:05:42.80 5:01  8        F 30-34                         
119   2400 Kayla Willey          1:05:53.11 1:05:53.11 5:02  3        F 20-24                         
120   2553 Josh Chaussee         1:07:17.17 1:06:14.78 5:03  5        M 35-39                         
121   2554 Mandi Chaussee        1:07:16.36 1:06:15.95 5:03  5        F 35-39                         
122   2604 Dakota Browning-Paul  1:07:13.63 1:06:34.77 5:05  6        M 20-24                         
123   2603 Rachel Cooper         1:09:30.84 1:06:40.96 5:05  9        F 30-34                         
124   2601 Gideon Cooper         1:09:33.48 1:06:45.06 5:05  6        M 30-34                         
125   2515 William Gentry        1:08:20.06 1:06:45.92 5:06  6        M 35-39                         
126   2427 Jimmy Lopez           1:09:35.05 1:06:48.49 5:06  11       M 25-29                         
127   2428 Najelly Sanchez       1:09:34.87 1:06:49.30 5:06  10       F 25-29                         
128   2514 G. Gentry             1:08:31.30 1:06:52.71 5:06  9        M 1-14                          
129   2437 M. McClung            1:08:52.73 1:06:53.67 5:06  12       F 1-14                          
130   2435 James McClung         1:08:51.69 1:06:55.18 5:06  4        M 55-59                         
131   2491 A. McNeal             1:16:29.55 1:07:29.16 5:09  10       M 1-14                          
132   2516 Michelle Wavrick      1:09:08.93 1:07:29.50 5:09  6        F 35-39                         
133   2338 Janet Born            1:09:12.76 1:07:48.16 5:10  2        F 50-54                         
134   2530 Charles Felice        1:09:12.75 1:07:48.88 5:10  7        M 35-39                         
135   2565 Seth Carlin           1:09:06.01 1:07:52.32 5:11  12       M 25-29                         
136   2504 Sara Gentry           1:09:39.98 1:08:01.87 5:11  7        F 35-39                         
137   2493 Kenecia McNeal        1:17:03.79 1:08:04.92 5:12  7        F 15-19                         
138   2584 Jay Clinton           1:12:32.76 1:08:05.65 5:12  7        M 20-24                         
139   2454 Tara Ivanovitch       1:09:54.96 1:08:26.14 5:13  6        F 40-44                         
140   2455 Paisley Ivanovitch    1:09:55.43 1:08:26.76 5:13  8        F 15-19                         
141   2618 Anonymous Participant 1:10:59.82 1:08:30.06 5:13  8        F 35-39                         
142   2508 W. Cranmore           1:10:20.28 1:09:07.74 5:16  11       M 1-14                          
143   2509 M. Cranmore           1:10:21.34 1:09:09.38 5:16  13       F 1-14                          
144   2528 Sarah Cranmore        1:10:20.72 1:09:09.64 5:17  9        F 35-39                         
145   2522 Chase Cranmore        1:10:21.45 1:09:09.76 5:17  8        M 35-39                         
146   2489 K. Cranmore           1:10:20.49 1:09:10.06 5:17  14       F 1-14                          
147   2370 Bruce Ammons          1:10:52.00 1:09:17.79 5:17  2        M 60-64                         
148   2371 Shelley Sullivan      1:10:52.44 1:09:18.56 5:17  4        F 55-59                         
149   2529 Ammarie Sowers        1:11:22.43 1:09:45.43 5:19  15       F 1-14                          
150   2316 Daniel Coleman        1:11:30.39 1:09:50.39 5:20  9        M 35-39                         
151   2342 Gary Jarvie           1:12:12.64 1:10:14.90 5:21  4        M 50-54                         
152   2343 Cindy Jarvie          1:12:17.27 1:10:20.12 5:22  12       F 45-49                         
153   2346 susan hogan           1:15:04.90 1:10:38.41 5:23  3        F 50-54                         
154   2352 noah opheim           1:15:06.22 1:10:39.17 5:23  12       M 1-14                          
155   2597 Bryan Bellamy         1:11:42.81 1:10:56.05 5:25  7        M 30-34                         
156   2595 Kaila Bellamy         1:11:43.07 1:10:56.30 5:25  11       F 25-29                         
157   2598 T. Bellamy            1:12:41.19 1:11:52.38 5:29  13       M 1-14                          
158   2600 Andrew Gonzalez       1:12:39.65 1:11:55.20 5:29  5        M 55-59                         
159   2337 John Davidson         1:13:53.50 1:12:30.01 5:32  6        M 55-59                         
160   2336 Kathy Davidson        1:13:55.07 1:12:31.28 5:32  5        F 55-59                         
161   2348 tim cattudio          1:17:02.35 1:12:38.94 5:32  13       M 25-29                         
162   2347 ashley hogan          1:17:02.14 1:12:39.88 5:33  12       F 25-29                         
163   2536 Kyle Bond             1:15:39.67 1:12:57.14 5:34  8        M 30-34                         
164   2465 leona spittler        1:14:47.14 1:13:44.57 5:37  13       F 25-29                         
165   2372 Bryana standish       1:14:55.45 1:13:50.63 5:38  14       F 25-29                         
166   2466 j. mccrea             1:14:58.42 1:13:55.22 5:38  14       M 1-14                          
167   2512 L. Cole               1:23:15.57 1:14:14.84 5:40  15       M 1-14                          
168   2482 C. Rodriguez          1:16:21.59 1:14:15.92 5:40  16       F 1-14                          
169   2373 Elizabeth Collier     1:21:36.04 1:20:31.29 6:08  13       F 45-49                         
170   2537 Stephanie Bond        1:24:09.07 1:21:27.47 6:13  10       F 30-34                         
171   2385 Barbara Miller        1:28:22.44 1:26:17.34 6:35  1        F 70-74                         
172   2473 R. Blom               1:30:34.10 1:27:59.50 6:43  17       F 1-14                          
173   2475 Sydney Inocencio      1:30:53.34 1:28:16.72 6:44  15       F 25-29                         
174   2472 Heather Blom          1:30:52.76 1:28:18.44 6:44  4        F 50-54                         
175   2474 Kara Blom             1:30:58.34 1:28:24.13 6:45  16       F 25-29                         
176   2403 Angelique Blevins     1:36:12.36 1:33:53.34 7:10  17       F 25-29                         
177   2404 A. Blevins            1:36:12.28 1:33:57.53 7:10  18       F 1-14                          
178   2407 Michelle Moore        1:36:28.35 1:34:09.22 7:11  7        F 40-44                         
179   2405 Justin Blevins        1:36:26.73 1:34:09.98 7:11  9        M 30-34                         
180   2406 Lynne Moore           1:36:27.97 1:34:10.54 7:11  5        F 60-64                         
181   2480 Spring Smith          1:34:12.77 1:34:12.77 7:11  18       F 25-29                         
182   2479 Brian Mitchell        1:34:18.11 1:34:18.11 7:12  14       M 25-29                         
183   2384 Roy Miller            2:20:59.27 2:18:54.38 10:36 2        M 70-74                         
184   2383 Helen Greenberg       2:21:01.26 2:18:56.99 10:36 5        F 50-54                         
185   2534 Eli Fisher            2:51:50.69 2:49:41.30 12:57 4        M 40-44                         


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Overall Time     
===== =============== ==== ======= ======== 
1     H. Cadena       2417 2       28:48.32 
2     Keith Blackwell 2446 3       29:51.96 
3     Jeff Gill       2344 7       32:45.91 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Overall Time     
===== =============== ==== ======= ======== 
1     rebecca stancil 2414 1       24:43.97 
2     Emily Hersman   2571 4       30:01.81 
3     MaryAnn Kinsey  2460 5       31:48.48 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name            Bib  Overall Time     
===== =============== ==== ======= ======== 
1     H. Cadena       2417 2       28:48.32 
2     G. Cadena       2418 15      41:44.49 
3     Matthew McClung 2436 19      42:50.17 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Overall Time     
===== =============== ==== ======= ======== 
1     Teagun Rockwood 2613 43      54:27.69 
2     Seth Rogers     2543 45      54:29.39 
3     seth moran      2549 57      57:28.53 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib  Overall Time     
===== ================== ==== ======= ======== 
1     Calvin Pannemann   2547 32      48:27.22 
2     Donald Christensen 2542 35      49:31.41 
3     Sean Morris        2548 38      52:35.78 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Overall Time     
===== ================= ==== ======= ======== 
1     Eric Gransberg    2633 20      44:11.75 
2     aaron myers       2605 33      49:24.26 
3     Matthew Warburton 2544 36      49:38.63 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name                 Bib  Overall Time     
===== ==================== ==== ======= ======== 
1     nathan LaMere        2412 31      47:22.80 
2     Jonas Ridesatthedoor 2596 48      54:53.40 
3     Matthew Olivarez     2497 70      59:36.23 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Overall Time       
===== =============== ==== ======= ========== 
1     Oscar Rubio     2626 8       37:01.14   
2     Cory Smith      2561 80      1:00:45.58 
3     Hamed Foroozesh 2589 85      1:01:50.98 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Overall Time       
===== ============== ==== ======= ========== 
1     shannon wetzel 2586 40      53:43.19   
2     John Jenkins   2588 91      1:02:50.34 
3     Sam Redfern    2559 112     1:04:59.53 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Overall Time       
===== ================ ==== ======= ========== 
1     Garry VanSchoyck 2301 62      58:31.51   
2     Lee Goodman      2319 82      1:01:24.30 
3     Stanley Cline    2590 89      1:02:35.13 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Overall Time       
===== =============== ==== ======= ========== 
1     Keith Blackwell 2446 3       29:51.96   
2     Jeff Gill       2344 7       32:45.91   
3     frank mcmurtry  2335 90      1:02:36.22 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Overall Time       
===== ============= ==== ======= ========== 
1     Mike Malikie  2419 34      49:30.48   
2     Joseph Bailey 2379 37      49:59.06   
3     Farrel Ferrin 2381 100     1:04:02.54 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib  Overall Time       
===== ============ ==== ======= ========== 
1     Dan Lee      2462 72      59:54.52   
2     Bruce Ammons 2370 147     1:09:17.79 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib  Overall Time       
===== ============== ==== ======= ========== 
1     Norman Verworn 2550 17      42:10.69   
2     Roy Miller     2384 183     2:18:54.38 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Overall Time     
===== ============= ==== ======= ======== 
1     Megan Megaard 2599 13      40:04.59 
2     C. Pijanowski 2353 14      40:57.32 
3     D. Sturdevant 2539 24      46:21.79 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Overall Time     
===== ================ ==== ======= ======== 
1     allyssa gill     2345 9       37:52.67 
2     Brittany Templin 2564 47      54:31.67 
3     Naydeen Moss     2389 51      56:35.45 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Overall Time       
===== ============= ==== ======= ========== 
1     Michael Baker 2582 55      57:17.50   
2     Shilo Baker   2581 56      57:24.36   
3     Kayla Willey  2400 119     1:05:53.11 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Overall Time     
===== ================= ==== ======= ======== 
1     Melissa Yarbrough 2394 21      44:28.61 
2     Jenna Cochran     2398 22      44:29.03 
3     Tiffany Wheeler   2409 63      58:33.81 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Overall Time     
===== =============== ==== ======= ======== 
1     Erin Schmidling 2499 6       32:17.17 
2     Melissa Kooren  2365 29      46:43.42 
3     Brea Dehm       2416 49      54:58.28 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Overall Time     
===== ================ ==== ======= ======== 
1     Crystal Beaudin  2500 28      46:34.44 
2     Renee Sturdevant 2538 50      55:01.08 
3     Jessica Rogers   2386 54      57:14.54 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Overall Time     
===== ================= ==== ======= ======== 
1     Emily Hersman     2571 4       30:01.81 
2     Christina McClung 2434 18      42:49.78 
3     Kathryn Franklin  2551 59      58:08.13 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Overall Time     
===== =============== ==== ======= ======== 
1     rebecca stancil 2414 1       24:43.97 
2     MaryAnn Kinsey  2460 5       31:48.48 
3     Jana Smith      2524 12      39:54.89 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Overall Time       
===== ============= ==== ======= ========== 
1     patience lynn 2523 11      39:54.85   
2     Janet Born    2338 133     1:07:48.16 
3     susan hogan   2346 153     1:10:38.41 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Overall Time       
===== =============== ==== ======= ========== 
1     Terry Malikie   2415 16      41:49.21   
2     Guddy ferrin    2382 99      1:04:01.01 
3     Bernadette Vick 2310 105     1:04:47.54 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                  Bib  Overall Time       
===== ===================== ==== ======= ========== 
1     Betty Davis           2498 10      39:11.37   
2     Anonymous Participant 2313 71      59:38.58   
3     Michelle Surratt      2315 87      1:02:20.20 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Overall Time       
===== ============= ==== ======= ========== 
1     Wendy Lenahan 2609 23      46:18.20   
2     Debra Caffrey 2443 65      58:44.31   
3     Chris Lee     2461 98      1:03:48.09 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib  Overall Time       
===== ============== ==== ======= ========== 
1     Barbara Miller 2385 171     1:26:17.34 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.