Results For
VSAP - Veteran Suicide Awareness and Prevention Walk/Half-Marathon/20kg Ruck

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Clock      Chip       Pace  Division Division  
                                  Time       Time             Place              
===== ==== ====================== ========== ========== ===== ======== ========= 
1     370  Caleb Swartzendruber   0:20:53.99 0:20:51.16 1:35  1        M overall 
                                                              1        M 30-34   
2     207  Charles Kuehl          0:24:56.01 0:24:46.50 1:53  2        M overall 
                                                              1        M 45-49   
3     260  Sam Hofland            0:25:09.28 0:25:06.44 1:55  3        M overall 
                                                              1        M 25-29   
4     460  nicholas wilson        0:28:03.44 0:27:39.72 2:07  1        M 35-39   
5     392  Dylan Beaudin          0:29:59.46 0:29:21.58 2:14  1        M 1-14    
6     469  Jeri Delys             0:30:42.46 0:30:35.97 2:20  1        F overall 
                                                              1        F 55-59   
7     248  Drew Iverson           0:30:49.15 0:30:47.18 2:21  2        M 30-34   
8     290  Libby Sielski          0:31:50.99 0:30:58.35 2:22  2        F overall 
                                                              1        F 25-29   
9     420  Frank Shechi           0:31:40.86 0:31:32.27 2:24  1        M 20-24   
10    2307 Emily Sielski          0:34:55.01 0:34:02.45 2:36  3        F overall 
                                                              1        F 30-34   
11    493  Chantel Hawley         0:35:28.50 0:35:19.82 2:42  2        F 30-34   
12    418  Desiree Owsley         0:35:28.05 0:35:20.36 2:42  1        F 20-24   
13    97   Jake Cochran           0:36:21.93 0:35:36.98 2:43  3        M 30-34   
14    209  Amanda McMillan        0:36:38.67 0:35:51.12 2:44  3        F 30-34   
15    416  Daniel Mondragon       0:36:24.31 0:36:16.64 2:46  1        M 15-19   
16    2313 Megan Tribble          0:42:02.01 0:41:24.88 3:10  1        F 15-19   
17    2312 Danielle Tribble       0:42:02.23 0:41:25.27 3:10  2        F 25-29   
18    2337 Maegan Ridesatthedoor  0:42:36.68 0:41:35.42 3:10  4        F 30-34   
19    485  Stacie Grandpre        0:42:53.53 0:42:43.97 3:16  1        F 40-44   
20    486  Kiva Kust              0:42:55.66 0:42:45.96 3:16  2        F 40-44   
21    2332 Dara Rodda             0:43:35.52 0:42:51.15 3:16  3        F 25-29   
22    93   Lisa Brown             0:45:38.12 0:45:34.00 3:29  1        F 50-54   
23    221  Majesta LaRocque       0:50:03.01 0:46:30.36 3:33  1        F 35-39   
24    286  S. Cochran             0:47:45.82 0:47:01.26 3:35  1        F 1-14    
25    96   Jenna Cochran          0:47:45.37 0:47:01.66 3:35  4        F 25-29   
26    473  Melissa Yarbrough      0:48:02.80 0:47:18.34 3:36  5        F 25-29   
27    369  John Woods             0:48:19.36 0:47:59.24 3:40  4        M 30-34   
28    488  Tim Farnes             0:49:07.68 0:48:21.59 3:41  2        M 35-39   
29    487  Ceressa Farnes         0:49:07.51 0:48:23.53 3:41  6        F 25-29   
30    395  Riley Bernhart         0:51:07.20 0:50:13.72 3:50  2        F 1-14    
31    475  Marie Parnell          0:51:14.67 0:50:23.91 3:51  2        F 50-54   
32    474  Michael Parnell        0:51:14.66 0:50:25.35 3:51  1        M 70-74   
33    279  Renee Hoobler          0:51:51.20 0:51:17.06 3:55  3        F 1-14    
34    268  Amanda Jensen          0:52:05.93 0:51:23.70 3:55  7        F 25-29   
35    201  Kelly Carson           0:51:55.33 0:51:36.95 3:56  2        M 45-49   
36    203  Satori Carson          0:51:55.10 0:51:37.17 3:56  2        F 15-19   
37    294  Amanda Cunningham      0:53:57.02 0:53:24.55 4:04  3        F 15-19   
38    298  Joe Nelson             0:54:05.58 0:53:31.32 4:05  2        M 25-29   
39    296  Mattie Janes           0:54:04.80 0:53:31.97 4:05  4        F 15-19   
40    259  Anonymous Participant  0:54:11.23 0:53:54.43 4:07  2        F 55-59   
41    437  M. Neibauer            0:55:14.71 0:54:02.23 4:07  4        F 1-14    
42    423  Krista Neibauer        0:55:15.26 0:54:02.79 4:07  1        F 45-49   
43    439  Alex Neibauer          0:55:15.05 0:54:03.70 4:07  2        M 1-14    
44    214  Donns Harrison         0:58:40.33 0:55:07.06 4:12  3        F 50-54   
45    213  John Harrison          0:58:38.76 0:55:07.24 4:12  1        M 50-54   
46    500  Lela Graham            0:56:48.68 0:56:04.61 4:17  3        F 40-44   
47    2336 Jonas Ridesatthedoor   0:57:28.76 0:56:30.47 4:19  5        M 30-34   
48    211  Mike Mcmillan          0:58:14.88 0:57:25.12 4:23  1        M 40-44   
49    2339 Peter Vasquez          1:06:36.98 0:57:38.38 4:24  1        M 80-99   
50    2342 Michelle Peterson      1:06:35.45 0:57:39.85 4:24  2        F 45-49   
51    2306 Kitty Snyder           0:58:44.35 0:57:51.68 4:25  3        F 55-59   
52    83   Anonymous Participant  0:58:44.50 0:57:52.57 4:25  1        F 60-64   
53    421  Becky Blais            0:58:52.98 0:58:06.24 4:26  1        F 65-69   
54    393  Jennifer Bernhart      0:59:09.26 0:58:06.41 4:26  2        F 35-39   
55    285  Morgan Hill            0:58:58.91 0:58:22.50 4:27  8        F 25-29   
56    287  Laura Palmer           0:58:58.94 0:58:22.58 4:27  1        F 70-74   
57    2319 Trinity Ask            0:59:21.45 0:58:41.68 4:29  5        F 15-19   
58    491  Christine Thurston     0:59:21.36 0:58:43.28 4:29  3        F 45-49   
59    2340 Forest Henning         1:13:41.95 0:59:01.73 4:30  3        M 45-49   
60    2341 Meggie Girardi         1:13:42.19 0:59:02.85 4:30  5        F 30-34   
61    245  Renata Lindo           1:00:22.52 0:59:07.62 4:31  6        F 30-34   
62    274  Ashton Warneke-Klepzig 0:59:46.89 0:59:18.47 4:31  2        M 15-19   
63    282  C. Warneke-Klepzig     0:59:47.69 0:59:19.04 4:31  5        F 1-14    
64    272  Tracy Warneke-Klepzig  0:59:48.40 0:59:19.93 4:32  4        F 40-44   
65    277  Skyler Warneke-Klepzig 0:59:48.55 0:59:20.15 4:32  6        F 15-19   
66    2325 I. Landrum             0:59:50.91 0:59:21.01 4:32  6        F 1-14    
67    284  Carl Klepzig           0:59:54.89 0:59:23.29 4:32  2        M 40-44   
68    280  Teylan Warneke-Klepzig 0:59:53.91 0:59:23.69 4:32  3        M 1-14    
69    2333 M. Alfson              1:01:21.00 0:59:58.39 4:34  7        F 1-14    
70    2345 William Center         1:13:59.26 0:59:58.53 4:34  1        M 55-59   
71    2335 A. Alfson              1:01:21.32 0:59:59.32 4:35  8        F 1-14    
72    225  Mirela Burst           1:13:57.72 1:00:04.27 4:35  9        F 25-29   
73    2308 Joe Banda              1:00:44.79 1:00:07.48 4:35  2        M 70-74   
74    231  Sharon Parks-Banda     1:00:44.29 1:00:07.60 4:35  4        F 55-59   
75    202  Wilma Lucas            1:01:09.33 1:00:17.95 4:36  2        F 60-64   
76    471  Michael Vinion         1:00:50.45 1:00:42.86 4:38  4        M 45-49   
77    472  Marvin Vinion          1:00:59.74 1:00:51.87 4:39  1        M 75-79   
78    417  Christy Owsley         1:01:23.78 1:00:56.64 4:39  2        F 20-24   
79    424  Cecilia Hoornbeek      1:01:25.41 1:00:58.99 4:39  7        F 15-19   
80    390  Charles Felice         1:02:49.94 1:01:11.52 4:40  3        M 35-39   
81    438  Janet Born             1:02:48.80 1:01:12.18 4:40  4        F 50-54   
82    2338 alfson Jonathan        1:02:58.05 1:01:34.40 4:42  3        M 40-44   
83    2327 Tiffany Alfson         1:02:58.22 1:01:35.63 4:42  3        F 35-39   
84    95   Anastasia Gauthier     1:01:56.04 1:01:52.17 4:43  8        F 15-19   
85    94   Kristina Gauthier      1:01:56.09 1:01:52.71 4:43  4        F 45-49   
86    247  Bernadette Vick        1:02:55.89 1:02:21.48 4:45  5        F 55-59   
87    246  Fayth Evjen            1:02:57.78 1:02:23.37 4:46  5        F 45-49   
88    208  Jennae Keuhl           1:04:17.09 1:03:14.75 4:49  6        F 45-49   
89    278  Ansel Hoobler          1:04:37.41 1:04:04.86 4:53  3        M 15-19   
90    422  BRIAN HOORNBEEK        1:05:09.09 1:04:40.94 4:56  5        M 45-49   
91    2321 Emily Simonson         1:05:16.33 1:05:16.33 4:59  3        F 20-24   
92    2323 Natasha Ward           1:05:46.86 1:05:16.49 4:59  7        F 30-34   
93    411  Edward Smith           1:06:42.30 1:05:37.50 5:00  2        M 50-54   
94    413  G. Smith               1:06:43.67 1:05:38.34 5:00  4        M 1-14    
95    2311 Allyson Pearson        1:07:26.88 1:05:42.00 5:01  10       F 25-29   
96    2310 Nathan Pearson         1:07:24.31 1:05:42.95 5:01  3        M 25-29   
97    434  Kathy Davidson         1:07:58.30 1:06:20.66 5:04  6        F 55-59   
98    435  John Davidson          1:07:58.39 1:06:21.55 5:04  2        M 55-59   
99    412  Joeidy Smith           1:07:30.27 1:06:24.28 5:04  4        F 35-39   
100   223  Brandon LaRocque       1:21:29.21 1:07:17.31 5:08  6        M 30-34   
101   428  Amanda Andrews         1:08:41.00 1:07:22.14 5:08  8        F 30-34   
102   431  Heather Wonnacott      1:08:40.30 1:07:22.95 5:08  11       F 25-29   
103   2348 Sarah Wisneski         1:21:36.69 1:07:24.81 5:09  4        F 20-24   
104   233  will stebbins          1:08:45.63 1:07:37.40 5:09  3        M 50-54   
105   234  Shelly VanDeHey        1:08:46.73 1:07:38.65 5:10  5        F 50-54   
106   222  Lindsey LaRocque       1:21:34.23 1:07:41.67 5:10  9        F 30-34   
107   499  NINA SVERDSTEN         1:11:18.45 1:08:14.14 5:12  7        F 55-59   
108   293  C. Coonhound           1:16:06.78 1:08:45.30 5:15  5        M 1-14    
109   295  Garrett Woodson        1:16:08.33 1:08:45.42 5:15  7        M 30-34   
110   445  Norlynn Nelson         1:10:49.31 1:09:37.82 5:19  8        F 55-59   
111   446  Lynnea Nelson          1:10:49.10 1:09:40.94 5:19  12       F 25-29   
112   447  Sonja Rulon            1:10:48.58 1:09:41.34 5:19  10       F 30-34   
113   444  Anonymous Participant  1:13:12.97 1:12:02.27 5:30  5        F 35-39   
114   448  Jonathan Nelson        1:13:19.04 1:12:08.27 5:30  8        M 30-34   
115   388  C. Pijanowski          1:12:11.11 1:12:11.11 5:30  9        F 1-14    
116   2317 Sammy Mediate          1:13:47.32 1:12:20.22 5:31  11       F 30-34   
117   427  Cindy Jarvie           1:17:59.10 1:12:36.88 5:32  7        F 45-49   
118   430  Abby Jarvie            1:17:58.07 1:12:37.86 5:32  13       F 25-29   
119   297  Glenn Woodson          1:16:30.86 1:12:44.81 5:33  1        M 60-64   
120   429  Lena Jarvie            1:18:20.65 1:12:54.51 5:34  14       F 25-29   
121   426  Gary Jarvie            1:18:20.09 1:12:55.47 5:34  4        M 50-54   
122   262  Gabriel Garr           1:15:29.11 1:15:29.11 5:45  2        M 20-24   
123   261  KARLEY VANDEHEY        1:15:29.36 1:15:29.36 5:45  9        F 15-19   
124   258  Mike Priddy            1:24:07.73 1:22:32.14 6:18  3        M 70-74   
125   276  Larry Schauff          1:24:08.96 1:22:36.16 6:18  4        M 70-74   
126   2316 Michael Kohler         1:24:35.52 1:23:11.15 6:21  4        M 35-39   
127   2315 Catie Kohler           1:25:00.92 1:23:34.46 6:22  6        F 35-39   
128   238  Dennis Lenahan         1:39:59.40 1:37:12.97 7:25  5        M 70-74   
129   244  Dara Tome              1:40:00.33 1:37:15.90 7:25  8        F 45-49   
130   415  Dan Dahl               1:45:07.49 1:44:19.69 7:57  6        M 45-49   
131   414  Brenda Dahl            1:45:09.19 1:44:22.22 7:58  9        F 45-49   
132   419  Mark Blais             1:45:12.79 1:44:27.39 7:58  1        M 65-69   
133   2320 Denny Lenoir           1:55:37.73 1:55:01.82 8:46  4        M 40-44   
134   483  Rose Sampson           2:08:18.57 2:07:04.78 9:42  7        F 35-39   
135   484  G. Sampson             2:08:18.56 2:07:05.94 9:42  10       F 1-14    
136   490  Tiffany Stebbins       2:37:29.55 2:36:23.37 11:56 12       F 30-34   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name                 Bib Overall Time     
===== ==================== === ======= ======== 
1     Caleb Swartzendruber 370 1       20:51.16 
2     Charles Kuehl        207 2       24:46.50 
3     Sam Hofland          260 3       25:06.44 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Overall Time     
===== ============= ==== ======= ======== 
1     Jeri Delys    469  6       30:35.97 
2     Libby Sielski 290  8       30:58.35 
3     Emily Sielski 2307 10      34:02.45 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name                   Bib Overall Time     
===== ====================== === ======= ======== 
1     Dylan Beaudin          392 5       29:21.58 
2     Alex Neibauer          439 43      54:03.70 
3     Teylan Warneke-Klepzig 280 68      59:23.69 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name                   Bib Overall Time       
===== ====================== === ======= ========== 
1     Daniel Mondragon       416 15      36:16.64   
2     Ashton Warneke-Klepzig 274 62      59:18.47   
3     Ansel Hoobler          278 89      1:04:04.86 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib Overall Time       
===== ============ === ======= ========== 
1     Frank Shechi 420 9       31:32.27   
2     Gabriel Garr 262 122     1:15:29.11 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Overall Time       
===== ============== ==== ======= ========== 
1     Sam Hofland    260  3       25:06.44   
2     Joe Nelson     298  38      53:31.32   
3     Nathan Pearson 2310 96      1:05:42.95 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name                 Bib Overall Time     
===== ==================== === ======= ======== 
1     Caleb Swartzendruber 370 1       20:51.16 
2     Drew Iverson         248 7       30:47.18 
3     Jake Cochran         97  13      35:36.98 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Overall Time       
===== =============== === ======= ========== 
1     nicholas wilson 460 4       27:39.72   
2     Tim Farnes      488 28      48:21.59   
3     Charles Felice  390 80      1:01:11.52 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Overall Time       
===== =============== ==== ======= ========== 
1     Mike Mcmillan   211  48      57:25.12   
2     Carl Klepzig    284  67      59:23.29   
3     alfson Jonathan 2338 82      1:01:34.40 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Overall Time     
===== ============== ==== ======= ======== 
1     Charles Kuehl  207  2       24:46.50 
2     Kelly Carson   201  35      51:36.95 
3     Forest Henning 2340 59      59:01.73 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Overall Time       
===== ============= === ======= ========== 
1     John Harrison 213 45      55:07.24   
2     Edward Smith  411 93      1:05:37.50 
3     will stebbins 233 104     1:07:37.40 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Overall Time       
===== ============== ==== ======= ========== 
1     William Center 2345 70      59:58.53   
2     John Davidson  435  98      1:06:21.55 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Overall Time       
===== ============= === ======= ========== 
1     Glenn Woodson 297 119     1:12:44.81 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name       Bib Overall Time       
===== ========== === ======= ========== 
1     Mark Blais 419 132     1:44:27.39 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib  Overall Time       
===== =============== ==== ======= ========== 
1     Michael Parnell 474  32      50:25.35   
2     Joe Banda       2308 73      1:00:07.48 
3     Mike Priddy     258  124     1:22:32.14 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name          Bib Overall Time       
===== ============= === ======= ========== 
1     Marvin Vinion 472 77      1:00:51.87 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name          Bib  Overall Time     
===== ============= ==== ======= ======== 
1     Peter Vasquez 2339 49      57:38.38 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib Overall Time     
===== ============== === ======= ======== 
1     S. Cochran     286 24      47:01.26 
2     Riley Bernhart 395 30      50:13.72 
3     Renee Hoobler  279 33      51:17.06 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Overall Time     
===== ================= ==== ======= ======== 
1     Megan Tribble     2313 16      41:24.88 
2     Satori Carson     203  36      51:37.17 
3     Amanda Cunningham 294  37      53:24.55 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Overall Time       
===== ============== ==== ======= ========== 
1     Desiree Owsley 418  12      35:20.36   
2     Christy Owsley 417  78      1:00:56.64 
3     Emily Simonson 2321 91      1:05:16.33 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Overall Time     
===== ================ ==== ======= ======== 
1     Libby Sielski    290  8       30:58.35 
2     Danielle Tribble 2312 17      41:25.27 
3     Dara Rodda       2332 21      42:51.15 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Overall Time     
===== =============== ==== ======= ======== 
1     Emily Sielski   2307 10      34:02.45 
2     Chantel Hawley  493  11      35:19.82 
3     Amanda McMillan 209  14      35:51.12 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Overall Time       
===== ================= ==== ======= ========== 
1     Majesta LaRocque  221  23      46:30.36   
2     Jennifer Bernhart 393  54      58:06.41   
3     Tiffany Alfson    2327 83      1:01:35.63 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Overall Time     
===== =============== === ======= ======== 
1     Stacie Grandpre 485 19      42:43.97 
2     Kiva Kust       486 20      42:45.96 
3     Lela Graham     500 46      56:04.61 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Overall Time     
===== ================== ==== ======= ======== 
1     Krista Neibauer    423  42      54:02.79 
2     Michelle Peterson  2342 50      57:39.85 
3     Christine Thurston 491  58      58:43.28 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Overall Time     
===== ============== === ======= ======== 
1     Lisa Brown     93  22      45:34.00 
2     Marie Parnell  475 31      50:23.91 
3     Donns Harrison 214 44      55:07.06 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                  Bib  Overall Time     
===== ===================== ==== ======= ======== 
1     Jeri Delys            469  6       30:35.97 
2     Anonymous Participant 259  40      53:54.43 
3     Kitty Snyder          2306 51      57:51.68 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                  Bib Overall Time       
===== ===================== === ======= ========== 
1     Anonymous Participant 83  52      57:52.57   
2     Wilma Lucas           202 75      1:00:17.95 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib Overall Time     
===== =========== === ======= ======== 
1     Becky Blais 421 53      58:06.24 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib Overall Time     
===== ============ === ======= ======== 
1     Laura Palmer 287 56      58:22.58 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.