Results For
VSAP - Veteran Suicide Awareness and Prevention Walk/Half-Marathon/20kg Ruck

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Participant Name  Bib Number Chip Time  
===== ================= ========== ========== 
1     Thomas Parker     1775       1:41:42.79 
2     Jason Skinner     1697       1:45:01.24 
3     Amanda Griffin    1768       1:45:16.15 
4     Stephanie Kirtley 1804       1:45:35.26 
5     Noreine Neumiller 1755       1:49:16.33 
6     Joe Kolman        1748       1:50:57.03 
7     Kent Bauer        1781       1:55:02.63 
8     Tom Stergios      1792       1:56:32.02 
9     Sherene Aun       1685       2:02:50.94 
10    Melisa Creek      1761       2:14:36.38 
11    Gail Chandler     1644       2:43:39.88 
12    Damian Maxwell    1760       2:45:22.99 
13    Eliseo Garcia     1758       2:45:27.98 
14    Mary Kinsey       1711       2:47:51.76 
15    Sonita Berdeaux   1757       2:48:27.38 
16    Carrie Johnson    1766       2:52:49.06 
17    Logan Reed        1776       3:31:06.04 


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Overall Time       
===== ============= ==== ======= ========== 
1     Thomas Parker 1775 1       1:41:42.79 
2     Jason Skinner 1697 2       1:45:01.24 
3     Joe Kolman    1748 6       1:50:57.03 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib  Overall Time       
===== ================= ==== ======= ========== 
1     Amanda Griffin    1768 3       1:45:16.15 
2     Stephanie Kirtley 1804 4       1:45:35.26 
3     Noreine Neumiller 1755 5       1:49:16.33 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Overall Time       
===== ============== ==== ======= ========== 
1     Damian Maxwell 1760 12      2:45:22.99 
2     Eliseo Garcia  1758 13      2:45:27.98 
3     Logan Reed     1776 17      3:31:06.04 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Overall Time       
===== ============= ==== ======= ========== 
1     Thomas Parker 1775 1       1:41:42.79 
2     Kent Bauer    1781 7       1:55:02.63 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Overall Time       
===== ============= ==== ======= ========== 
1     Jason Skinner 1697 2       1:45:01.24 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Overall Time       
===== ============ ==== ======= ========== 
1     Joe Kolman   1748 6       1:50:57.03 
2     Tom Stergios 1792 8       1:56:32.02 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Overall Time       
===== ================= ==== ======= ========== 
1     Noreine Neumiller 1755 5       1:49:16.33 
2     Melisa Creek      1761 10      2:14:36.38 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Overall Time       
===== ================= ==== ======= ========== 
1     Stephanie Kirtley 1804 4       1:45:35.26 
2     Sherene Aun       1685 9       2:02:50.94 
3     Sonita Berdeaux   1757 15      2:48:27.38 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Overall Time       
===== ============== ==== ======= ========== 
1     Amanda Griffin 1768 3       1:45:16.15 
2     Mary Kinsey    1711 14      2:47:51.76 
3     Carrie Johnson 1766 16      2:52:49.06 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Overall Time       
===== ============= ==== ======= ========== 
1     Gail Chandler 1644 11      2:43:39.88 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.