Results For
Run Germantown 2020 Virtual Series

Philadelphia, PA 19118
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        
                                                                     Time    Time           Percentage 
===== === ================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== 
1     726 Dave Tavani        M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:19:49      6:23  41  69.6       
2     485 Nolan Feola        M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:22:14      7:09  23  58.4       
3     736 M. Warren          M                                       0:27:52      8:58  11  53.5       
4     727 Erin Kirchner      F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:27:54      8:59  25  52.9       
5     729 Greg Kirchner      M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:27:57      9:00  25  46.5       
6     476 Ingrid Shepard     F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:36:17      11:41 40  41.8       
7     737 Petra Brizan-Brown F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:36:28      11:44 39  41.4       
8     484 Peter Campbell     M      Glenside           PA    US      0:36:38      11:47 74  50.4       
9     486 Michael Cunningham M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:36:42      11:49 42  37.9       
10    477 Elon Kirby         M                                       0:36:58      11:54 39  36.8       
11    730 Jennifer Wilson    F                                       0:38:49      12:30 42  39.5       
12    731 J. Searles         M                                       0:38:51      12:30 11  38.4       
13    732 Lekitha Gregory    F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:39:19      12:39 43  39.3       
14    481 Kari Olson         F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:39:28      12:42 29  37.4       
15    738 Heather Levi       F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:39:51      12:50 56  44.4       
16    734 Chaz Bonner        M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:39:58      12:52 33  32.9       
17    728 Alan Cheung        M      Havertown          PA    US      0:43:33      14:01 56  35.5       
18    480 Kareem Lee         M      Feasterville Trevo PA    US      0:49:04      15:48 36  27.2       
19    478 Patrick Long       M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:49:09      15:49 35  27.0       
20    479 Kyle Edwards       M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:49:18      15:52 35  26.9       
21    742 Kylee Morales      F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:50:12      16:09 23  29.4       
22    735 Maggie Chiles      F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:50:18      16:11 47  31.8       
23    733 Kathie Bowes       F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:50:20      16:12 53  33.9       

Additional results can be found at http://www.rungermantown.com/race-info/2020-results/.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.