Colony Grill/PLM ALL YOU NEED IS LOVE 5K

Sat April 29, 2017 Milford, CT US 06460 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City           State Age DIV   DIVPL DIVTOT Clock   Pace  Country Chip Age        
                                                                                     Time                  Time Percentage 
===== === ======================= ====== ============== ===== === ===== ===== ====== ======= ===== ======= ==== ========== 
1     387 Jeffrey Townsend        M      Woodbridge     CT    46  OVRLM 1     1      18:25   5:57  US                      
2     303 Ryan Wasserman          M      Milford        CT    18  M1519 1     20     18:46   6:04  US                      
3     428 Joel Bender             M      Bedford        CT    47  M4049 1     20     18:57   6:07  US                      
4     362 Anthony Chowanec        M      Bridgeport     CT    30  M3039 1     21     19:09   6:11  US                      
5     81  Jeremy Doucette         M      Milford        CT    20  M2029 1     22     19:26   6:16  US                      
6     76  Michael Diblase         M      Milford        CT    15  M1519 2     20     19:29   6:17  US                      
7     421 Nelson Gomes            M      Milford        CT    16  M1519 3     20     19:37   6:20  US                      
8     11  Jordan Beck             M      Milford        CT    17  M1519 4     20     19:42   6:22  US                      
9     192 Tyler McKenna-Hansen    M      Milford        CT    16  M1519 5     20     20:10   6:31  US                      
10    302 Dan Wasserman           M      Milford        CT    16  M1519 6     20     20:18   6:33  US                      
11    441 Chris Nelson            M      Milford        CT    53  M5059 1     13     20:45   6:42  US                      
12    18  Rebecca Blanchard       F      Stamford       CT    35  OVRLF 1     1      20:51   6:44  US                      
13    456 Michael Kerin           M      Bethany        CT    58  M5059 2     13     21:30   6:57  US                      
14    14  Tyler Bevacqua          M      Milford        CT    17  M1519 7     20     22:16   7:11  US                      
15    416 Matthew Tournas         M      Milford        CT    17  M1519 8     20     22:27   7:15  US                      
16    382 Jack Pan Coyle          M      Milford        CT    16  M1519 9     20     22:30   7:16  US                      
17    326 Michael Bagdasarian     M      Milford        CT    15  M1519 10    20     22:37   7:18  US                      
18    159 Johnny Lacerva          M      Milford        CT    16  M1519 11    20     22:50   7:22  US                      
19    80  Nick Dostal             M      Milford        CT    17  M1519 12    20     22:50   7:22  US                      
20    255 Molly Rosner            F      Milford        CT    30  F3039 1     49     23:00   7:26  US                      
21    39  Derek Buckley           M      Wallingford    CT    33  M3039 2     21     23:31   7:35  US                      
22    282 Chris Territo           M      Milford        CT    28  M2029 2     22     23:38   7:38  US                      
23    449 Lauren Paredes          F      Milford        CT    18  F1519 1     52     23:46   7:40  US                      
24    338 Stephen Rainey          M      Milford        CT    58  M5059 3     13     23:57   7:44  US                      
25    453 Thomas Macre            M      Milford        CT    30  M3039 3     21     24:01   7:45  US                      
26    320 Eric Zentkovich         M      Milford        CT    45  M4049 2     20     24:07   7:47  US                      
27    115 Janice-Colleen Greiser  F      Shelton        CT    36  F3039 2     49     24:10   7:48  US                      
28    178 Sarah MacDonald         F      Milford        CT    35  F3039 3     49     24:17   7:50  US                      
29    288 Brenda Toto             F      Milford        CT    52  F5059 1     46     24:17   7:50  US                      
30    36  Keli Broccoli           F      Hamden         CT    39  F3039 4     49     24:27   7:54  US                      
31    93  Jennifer Ferrigno       F      Avon           CT    30  F3039 5     49     24:30   7:54  US                      
32    209 Connor Naumann          M      Milford        CT    14  M0114 1     16     24:30   7:54  US                      
33    327 Sean Ancheta            M      Milford        CT    18  M1519 13    20     24:31   7:55  US                      
34    211 Peter Naumann           M      Milford        CT    44  M4049 3     20     24:32   7:55  US                      
35    212 R. Naumann              M      Milford        CT    10  M0114 2     16     24:33   7:56  US                      
36    308 Zach Werthmann          M      Milford        CT    13  M0114 3     16     24:36   7:57  US                      
37    218 Tom Nolan               M      Milford        CT    58  M5059 4     13     24:44   7:59  US                      
38    4   Troy Anderson           M      Milford        CT    15  M1519 14    20     24:46   8:00  US                      
39    407 Abigail Bernstein       F      Milford        CT    15  F1519 2     52     24:55   8:03  US                      
40    219 Frank Novak             M      Trumbull       CT    34  M3039 4     21     25:02   8:05  US                      
41    71  Laura Dennigan          F      Milford        CT    15  F1519 3     52     25:06   8:06  US                      
42    79  M. Dostal               M      Milford        CT    12  M0114 4     16     25:20   8:11  US                      
43    69  Mike Dellagioia         M      Milford        CT    30  M3039 5     21     25:30   8:14  US                      
44    6   Carly Arsenault         F      Stratford      CT    25  F2029 1     51     25:30   8:14  US                      
45    43  C. Calderone            M      Milford        CT    11  M0114 5     16     25:33   8:15  US                      
46    324 Lily Muir               F      Milford        CT    17  F1519 4     52     25:34   8:15  US                      
47    118 Kara Gutcho             F      Stamford       CT    24  F2029 2     51     25:39   8:17  US                      
48    262 Amira Samih             F      Milford        CT    15  F1519 5     52     25:41   8:17  US                      
49    257 James Rossi             M      Stamford       CT    24  M2029 3     22     25:42   8:18  US                      
50    130 Jonathon Hughes         M      West Haven     CT    21  M2029 4     22     25:47   8:19  US                      
51    143 Kenneth Jones           M      Orange         CT    48  M4049 4     20     25:48   8:20  US                      
52    37  Peter Broccoli          M      Branford       CT    37  M3039 6     21     25:50   8:20  US                      
53    27  Rachel Bohn             F      Trumbull       CT    24  F2029 3     51     25:51   8:21  US                      
54    273 Cassandra Soda          F      Milford        CT    16  F1519 6     52     25:52   8:21  US                      
55    446 Tom Beyer               M      Milford        CT    65  M6069 1     5      25:54   8:22  US                      
56    367 Tina Gage               F      Milford        CT    54  F5059 2     46     25:57   8:23  US                      
57    406 Justin Bivona           M      Milford        CT    30  M3039 7     21     26:05   8:25  US                      
58    341 S. Green                F      Milford        CT    12  F0114 1     34     26:06   8:25  US                      
59    263 Salma Samih             F      Milford        CT    17  F1519 7     52     26:13   8:28  US                      
60    26  Peter Bogucki           M      Milford        CT    56  M5059 5     13     26:15   8:28  US                      
61    3   Laura Ameika            F      Milford        CT    50  F5059 3     46     26:15   8:29  US                      
62    181 Rob Maffeo              M      Key West       FL    40  M4049 5     20     26:20   8:30  US                      
63    75  Nathaniel Dew           M      Milford        CT    29  M2029 5     22     26:20   8:30  US                      
64    87  Joe Duffy               M      Stratford      CT    32  M3039 8     21     26:30   8:33  US                      
65    345 Maureen Devlin          F      Milford        CT    62  F6069 1     14     26:33   8:34  US                      
66    187 Lynette Martinez        F      Stamford       CT    25  F2029 4     51     26:36   8:35  US                      
67    5   Scott Angelovic         M      Oxford         CT    28  M2029 6     22     26:53   8:41  US                      
68    401 Michael Chodziutko      M      Milford        CT    19  M1519 15    20     26:54   8:41  US                      
69    432 Mike Olefice            M      Milford        CT    36  M3039 9     21     27:03   8:44  US                      
70    293 Michael Twerago         M      Plantsville    CT    27  M2029 7     22     27:04   8:44  US                      
71    458 Dan German              M      Milford        CT    55  M5059 6     13     27:06   8:45  US                      
72    240 Chris Pollack           M      Hamden         CT    26  M2029 8     22     27:06   8:45  US                      
73    188 Tina Mason              F      Stratford      CT    41  F4049 1     45     27:14   8:47  US                      
74    127 Tracy Hoppock           F      Milford        CT    38  F3039 6     49     27:19   8:49  US                      
75    234 Ethan Pereira           M      Milford        CT    14  M0114 6     16     27:20   8:49  US                      
76    256 Mike Rossetti           M      Stratford      CT    29  M2029 9     22     27:21   8:50  US                      
77    202 John Morris             M      Milford        CT    48  M4049 6     20     27:24   8:51  US                      
78    97  Nina Gagnon             F      Monroe         CT    31  F3039 7     49     27:27   8:52  US                      
79    120 Shannon Haggerty        F      Hamden         CT    28  F2029 5     51     27:44   8:57  US                      
80    41  Tom Cadigan             M      Milford        CT    33  M3039 10    21     27:46   8:58  US                      
81    45  Craig Shawn Calderone   M      Milford        CT    19  M1519 16    20     27:51   8:59  US                      
82    135 Joe Janik               M      Milford        CT    36  M3039 11    21     27:52   9:00  US                      
83    90  Ethan Fancher           M      Milford        CT    15  M1519 17    20     27:53   9:00  US                      
84    78  Melissa Dobler          F      Stratford      CT    35  F3039 8     49     28:05   9:04  US                      
85    141 Adrian Jones            M      New London     CT    41  M4049 7     20     28:15   9:07  US                      
86    379 Jordyn Konlian          F      Milford        CT    14  F0114 2     34     28:17   9:08  US                      
87    34  Skip Bradbury           M      Milford        CT    56  M5059 7     13     28:19   9:08  US                      
88    376 Shannon Flynn           M      Hamden         CT    46  M4049 8     20     28:25   9:10  US                      
89    213 J. Nelly                M      Milford        CT    10  M0114 7     16     28:31   9:12  US                      
90    369 Fred Miller             M      Milford        CT    65  M6069 2     5      28:34   9:13  US                      
91    200 Ariana Mongillo         F      Hamden         CT    43  F4049 2     45     28:42   9:16  US                      
92    305 Patrick Waters          M      Woodbridge     CT    29  M2029 10    22     28:47   9:17  US                      
93    365 Jake Miller             M      Milford        CT    20  M2029 11    22     28:50   9:18  US                      
94    310 Joshua Whelan           M      Milford        CT    26  M2029 12    22     28:50   9:18  US                      
95    230 John Pelizzari          M      Trumbull       CT    44  M4049 9     20     28:51   9:19  US                      
96    221 Seamus O'Reilly         M      Milford        CT    18  M1519 18    20     28:51   9:19  US                      
97    440 Brittany Sleiner        F      Orange         CT    30  F3039 9     49     28:54   9:20  US                      
98    73  Alyssa Deptulski        F      Milford        CT    16  F1519 8     52     28:54   9:20  US                      
99    171 Mary Lonergan           F      Milford        CT    16  F1519 9     52     28:56   9:20  US                      
100   352 Chloe McCullough        F      Milford        CT    16  F1519 10    52     28:59   9:21  US                      
101   424 Ken Patrick             M      Milford        CT    52  M5059 8     13     29:00   9:22  US                      
102   226 Jennifer Palmer         F      Milford        CT    48  F4049 3     45     29:05   9:23  US                      
103   125 Douglas Hill            M      Milford        CT    54  M5059 9     13     29:14   9:26  US                      
104   355 Mathilda Hill           F      Milford        CT    20  F2029 6     51     29:14   9:26  US                      
105   172 Michael Lonergan        M      Milford        CT    48  M4049 10    20     29:18   9:27  US                      
106   366 Emily Schomp            F      Stow           MA    21  F2029 7     51     29:30   9:31  US                      
107   270 Kevin Sliwinski         M      Stratford      CT    37  M3039 12    21     29:31   9:32  US                      
108   429 Kailey Loewenberg       F      Milford        CT    16  F1519 11    52     29:36   9:33  US                      
109   457 Joshua Pedreira         M      Bridgeport     CT    32  M3039 13    21     29:39   9:34  US                      
110   199 Dominika Michnik        F      Milford        CT    17  F1519 12    52     29:45   9:36  US                      
111   137 Elizabeth Jansen        F      Stratford      CT    51  F5059 4     46     29:50   9:38  US                      
112   452 Lisa Farrell            F      Milford        CT    35  F3039 10    49     29:53   9:39  US                      
113   74  Melissa Dest            F      Clinton        CT    35  F3039 11    49     29:54   9:39  US                      
114   77  Tia Diblase             F      Milford        CT    17  F1519 13    52     29:58   9:40  US                      
115   21  Ashley Boehm            F      Milford        CT    17  F1519 14    52     29:58   9:40  US                      
116   434 Kathleen Croke          F      Milford        CT    24  F2029 8     51     30:02   9:42  US                      
117   247 Amy Ricci               F      Milford        CT    34  F3039 12    49     30:05   9:42  US                      
118   47  Karin Carey             F      Stratford      CT    35  F3039 13    49     30:06   9:43  US                      
119   207 Maureen Mulcay          F      New Haven      CT    33  F3039 14    49     30:08   9:44  US                      
120   254 Mark Rogalski           M      New Haven      CT    31  M3039 14    21     30:08   9:44  US                      
121   15  Jaimie Bickelhaupt      F      Milford        CT    24  F2029 9     51     30:16   9:46  US                      
122   205 Eryn Mower              F      Milford        CT    14  F0114 3     34     30:22   9:48  US                      
123   235 Jorge Pereira           M      Milford        CT    49  M4049 11    20     30:30   9:51  US                      
124   60  Timothy Cotter          M      Milford        CT    35  M3039 15    21     30:34   9:52  US                      
125   330 Ethan Harrigan          M      Milford        CT    13  M0114 8     16     30:42   9:55  US                      
126   337 Joseph Fedrico          M      Milford        CT    15  M1519 19    20     30:43   9:55  US                      
127   292 David Tuskowski         M      Ansonia        CT    51  M5059 10    13     30:48   9:57  US                      
128   425 Asli Kizavul            F      Milford        CT    27  F2029 10    51     30:50   9:57  US                      
129   422 Kenneth Patrick         M      Milford        CT    23  M2029 13    22     30:52   9:58  US                      
130   151 Sermin Karasay          F      Ansonia        CT    31  F3039 15    49     30:55   9:59  US                      
131   354 Holly Caldwell          F      Milford        CT    16  F1519 15    52     31:04   10:02 US                      
132   455 Lisa Kerin              F      Bethany        CT    52  F5059 5     46     31:07   10:03 US                      
133   155 Sydney King             F      Milford        CT    17  F1519 16    52     31:09   10:03 US                      
134   245 Katelyn Regan           F      Milford        CT    15  F1519 17    52     31:10   10:04 US                      
135   417 Megan Flanagan          F      Milford        CT    16  F1519 18    52     31:16   10:05 US                      
136   53  Lindsay Clavette        F      Southington    CT    22  F2029 11    51     31:16   10:06 US                      
137   160 Hailey Laforte          F      Milford        CT    16  F1519 19    52     31:18   10:06 US                      
138   322 Courtney Olenski        F      Milford        CT    15  F1519 20    52     31:18   10:06 US                      
139   325 Caitlyn Parisi          F      Milford        CT    17  F1519 21    52     31:18   10:06 US                      
140   418 Stephanie D'Andrea      F      Milford        CT    24  F2029 12    51     31:22   10:07 US                      
141   163 Emily Laluna            F      Milford        CT    19  F1519 22    52     31:23   10:08 US                      
142   94  Melissa Flynn           F      Milford        CT    33  F3039 16    49     31:33   10:11 US                      
143   59  Katrina Cotter          F      Milford        CT    34  F3039 17    49     31:41   10:14 US                      
144   316 Jocelyn Wirth           F      Milford        CT    15  F1519 23    52     31:42   10:14 US                      
145   32  J. Borgersen            M      Milford        CT    12  M0114 9     16     31:43   10:14 US                      
146   63  Tyler Curtin            M      Milford        CT    19  M1519 20    20     31:45   10:15 US                      
147   64  Stephanie Dawid         F      West Haven     CT    28  F2029 13    51     31:48   10:16 US                      
148   249 Nicole Rivera           F      Milford        CT    23  F2029 14    51     31:50   10:16 US                      
149   204 Luke Morris             M      Milford        CT    14  M0114 10    16     31:51   10:17 US                      
150   311 Leah Whitney            F      Milford        CT    44  F4049 4     45     31:54   10:18 US                      
151   17  Haley Blake             F      Milford        CT    30  F3039 18    49     31:55   10:18 US                      
152   67  Aj Deleo                M      Milford        CT    20  M2029 14    22     31:56   10:18 US                      
153   420 Lillian Baldieri        F      Milford        CT    14  F0114 4     34     31:58   10:19 US                      
154   419 Fred Baldieri           M      Milford        CT    45  M4049 12    20     31:59   10:19 US                      
155   346 Shannon Powers          F      West Haven     CT    36  F3039 19    49     32:07   10:22 US                      
156   9   Cait Barbiero           F      Milford        CT    30  F3039 20    49     32:08   10:22 US                      
157   281 Colin Strong            M      Milford        CT    31  M3039 16    21     32:09   10:22 US                      
158   196 Frank Mercurio          M      Stratford      CT    52  M5059 11    13     32:10   10:23 US                      
159   180 Perry Macri             F      Milford        CT    29  F2029 15    51     32:12   10:24 US                      
160   236 Edward Perry            M      West Hartford  CT    34  M3039 17    21     32:29   10:29 US                      
161   217 Christine Nogueira      F      Ansonia        CT    31  F3039 21    49     32:30   10:29 US                      
162   108 Kruttika Gopal          F      Milford        CT    15  F1519 24    52     32:34   10:31 US                      
163   22  Sandy Boehm             F      Milford        CT    44  F4049 5     45     32:41   10:33 US                      
164   23  Tom Boehm               M      Milford        CT    43  M4049 13    20     32:55   10:37 US                      
165   133 Elizabeth Jacob         F      Milford        CT    27  F2029 16    51     33:01   10:39 US                      
166   233 Armando Pereira         M      Milford        CT    60  M6069 3     5      33:06   10:41 US                      
167   423 Kristen Cavaliere       F      Milford        CT    24  F2029 17    51     33:09   10:42 US                      
168   83  Amanda Doyle            F      Milford        CT    15  F1519 25    52     33:18   10:45 US                      
169   210 Kiersten Naumann        F      Milford        CT    45  F4049 6     45     33:21   10:46 US                      
170   304 Celia Waters            F      Woodbridge     CT    28  F2029 18    51     33:24   10:47 US                      
171   389 Roma Ubaldi             F      Milford        CT    14  F0114 5     34     33:29   10:48 US                      
172   227 Leea Palmer             F      Milford        CT    18  F1519 26    52     33:31   10:49 US                      
173   415 Sharon Kish             F      Milford        CT    59  F5059 6     46     33:35   10:50 US                      
174   88  Marissa Dulin           F      Milford        CT    27  F2029 19    51     33:43   10:53 US                      
175   383 Paige Olencki           F      Milford        CT    27  F2029 20    51     33:43   10:53 US                      
176   269 Patricia Slavin         F      Southbury      CT    55  F5059 7     46     33:47   10:54 US                      
177   136 Robin Jans              F      Milford        CT    14  F0114 6     34     33:50   10:55 US                      
178   347 C. Carroll              M      Milford        CT    11  M0114 11    16     33:51   10:56 US                      
179   229 Kimberly Parkman        F      Oxford         CT    44  F4049 7     45     33:56   10:57 US                      
180   146 Caitlin Kaczynski       F      Milford        CT    21  F2029 21    51     34:02   10:59 US                      
181   145 Amanda Kaczynski        F      Milford        CT    24  F2029 22    51     34:03   10:59 US                      
182   363 Marykate Reese          F      Milford        CT    42  F4049 8     45     34:14   11:03 US                      
183   368 Elizabeth Miller        F      New York       NY    34  F3039 22    49     34:16   11:04 US                      
184   351 Patrick Nolan           M      Milford        CT    47  M4049 14    20     34:17   11:04 US                      
185   225 Lori Pagliano           F      Milford        CT    26  F2029 23    51     34:31   11:08 US                      
186   359 Gretchen Distefano      F      Milford        CT    50  F5059 8     46     34:33   11:09 US                      
187   237 Marcia Pessolano        F      Stratford      CT    38  F3039 23    49     34:53   11:16 US                      
188   104 Adam Glazer             M      Monroe         CT    30  M3039 18    21     34:58   11:17 US                      
189   239 Meredith Petrillo       F      West Haven     CT    45  F4049 9     45     35:07   11:20 US                      
190   49  Emma Champagne          F      Milford        CT    15  F1519 27    52     35:16   11:23 US                      
191   51  Molly Champagne         F      Milford        CT    17  F1519 28    52     35:17   11:23 US                      
192   50  Kim Champagne           F      Milford        CT    47  F4049 10    45     35:18   11:24 US                      
193   328 Ariana Montero          F      Milford        CT    14  F0114 7     34     35:30   11:27 US                      
194   335 Angela Rinaldi          F      Milford        CT    51  F5059 9     46     35:30   11:27 US                      
195   139 Catherine Jenney        F      Milford        CT    54  F5059 10    46     35:31   11:28 US                      
196   91  Lily Feroce             F      Shelton        CT    23  F2029 24    51     35:35   11:29 US                      
197   448 Kimberly Piernola       F      Stratford      CT    50  F5059 11    46     35:36   11:29 US                      
198   329 Nicole North            F      Milford        CT    15  F1519 29    52     35:47   11:33 US                      
199   306 Jamie Weber             F      Milford        CT    47  F4049 11    45     35:47   11:33 US                      
200   404 Andy Le                 M      Milford        CT    23  M2029 15    22     35:51   11:34 US                      
201   38  Lia Bruneau             F      Guilford       CT    22  F2029 25    51     35:52   11:35 US                      
202   403 Abdul Yousif            M      Stratford      CT    23  M2029 16    22     35:56   11:36 US                      
203   214 Kimberly Nelly          F      Milford        CT    41  F4049 12    45     36:10   11:40 US                      
204   405 Alex Unger              M      Milford        CT    23  M2029 17    22     36:10   11:40 US                      
205   99  Brenda Ganser           F      Milford        CT    48  F4049 13    45     36:11   11:41 US                      
206   142 Carol Jones             F      Orange         CT    48  F4049 14    45     36:14   11:41 US                      
207   35  Amanda Broccoli         F      Branford       CT    38  F3039 24    49     36:14   11:42 US                      
208   170 Jeasica Lonergan        F      West Haven     CT    24  F2029 26    51     36:15   11:42 US                      
209   290 Rebecca Tudor           F      Milford        CT    33  F3039 25    49     36:35   11:49 US                      
210   153 Colleen Kendall         F      Shelton        CT    29  F2029 27    51     36:37   11:49 US                      
211   241 Natalya Pozdnyakova     F      Milford        CT    57  F5059 12    46     36:38   11:49 US                      
212   16  Nicole Bikakis          F      New Haven      CT    29  F2029 28    51     36:47   11:52 US                      
213   86  Conor Duffy             M      New Haven      CT    32  M3039 19    21     36:48   11:52 US                      
214   386 William Rick            M      Milford        CT    29  M2029 18    22     36:55   11:55 US                      
215   385 Chris Silvestri         M      Milford        CT    23  M2029 19    22     36:56   11:55 US                      
216   445 Beth Dale               F      Orange         CT    58  F5059 13    46     36:58   11:56 US                      
217   444 Robin Mihalcik          F      Milford        CT    58  F5059 14    46     36:58   11:56 US                      
218   57  Kelly Coleman           F      Monroe         CT    28  F2029 29    51     36:59   11:56 US                      
219   157 Kristen Kravecs         F      Monroe         CT    32  F3039 26    49     37:00   11:56 US                      
220   412 Jessica Sanders         F      Milford        CT    14  F0114 8     34     37:01   11:57 US                      
221   413 Corina Massey           F      Milford        CT    14  F0114 9     34     37:01   11:57 US                      
222   323 Leigha Howland          F      Milford        CT    15  F1519 30    52     37:01   11:57 US                      
223   349 M. Nolan                M      Milford        CT    10  M0114 12    16     37:03   11:58 US                      
224   2   T. Allan                F      East Haven     CT    5   F0114 10    34     37:07   11:59 US                      
225   318 S. Yann                 F      Fairfield      CT    6   F0114 11    34     37:07   11:59 US                      
226   1   Abby Allan              F      East Haven     CT    39  F3039 27    49     37:11   12:00 US                      
227   372 Jim Kennelly            M      Stratford      CT    54  M5059 12    13     37:25   12:04 US                      
228   105 Samantha Gloeckner      F      Stratford      CT    28  F2029 30    51     37:29   12:06 US                      
229   134 Lesia Jakowiw           F      Stratford      CT    25  F2029 31    51     37:30   12:06 US                      
230   340 Paul Streitz            M      Shelton        CT    73  M7099 1     3      37:32   12:07 US                      
231   408 Michelle Cotton         F      Milford        CT    42  F4049 15    45     37:35   12:08 US                      
232   336 Maggie Joyce            F      Fairfield      CT    49  F4049 16    45     37:42   12:10 US                      
233   20  Sue Blozzon             F      Monroe         CT    51  F5059 15    46     37:43   12:10 US                      
234   264 Meagan Sanders          F      Milford        CT    31  F3039 28    49     37:44   12:11 US                      
235   158 Melissa Krusinski       F      West Haven     CT    30  F3039 29    49     37:44   12:11 US                      
236   156 Theresa Kohalmi         F      Milford        CT    57  F5059 16    46     37:45   12:11 US                      
237   114 Mary Grega              F      Milford        CT    56  F5059 17    46     37:45   12:11 US                      
238   144 Jennifer Joyce          F      West Haven     CT    48  F4049 17    45     37:51   12:13 US                      
239   224 Marissa Page            F      North Branford CT    37  F3039 30    49     38:18   12:22 US                      
240   82  Denise Doucette-Ginise  F      Milford        CT    48  F4049 18    45     38:22   12:23 US                      
241   384 Ella Jambor             F      Milford        CT    14  F0114 12    34     38:25   12:24 US                      
242   380 Isabella Renz           F      Milford        CT    13  F0114 13    34     38:26   12:24 US                      
243   381 Hennessey Shane         F      Milford        CT    14  F0114 14    34     38:26   12:24 US                      
244   100 Katie Ganser            F      Milford        CT    13  F0114 15    34     38:27   12:24 US                      
245   439 Brianna Brassell        F      Milford        CT    14  F0114 16    34     38:30   12:25 US                      
246   201 Emily Morey             F      Milford        CT    14  F0114 17    34     38:30   12:25 US                      
247   278 Ivan Stavrevski Jr      M      Milford        CT    41  M4049 15    20     38:40   12:29 US                      
248   168 Danielle Lee            F      Stratford      CT    24  F2029 32    51     38:45   12:30 US                      
249   138 Alexandra Jaser         F      Milford        CT    30  F3039 31    49     39:17   12:41 US                      
250   70  Susan Deluca            F      West Haven     CT    49  F4049 19    45     39:23   12:43 US                      
251   411 Margerite Collette      F      Milford        CT    14  F0114 18    34     39:24   12:43 US                      
252   410 Lauren Nieman           F      Milford        CT    14  F0114 19    34     39:25   12:43 US                      
253   343 Emily Schuessler        F      Orange         CT    23  F2029 33    51     39:26   12:43 US                      
254   154 Katherine Kiernan       F      Milford        CT    16  F1519 31    52     39:26   12:43 US                      
255   348 Shea Carroll            F      Milford        CT    14  F0114 20    34     39:26   12:44 US                      
256   265 Julia Satterlee         F      Milford        CT    13  F0114 21    34     39:26   12:44 US                      
257   98  Kasey Gagstetter        F      Milford        CT    27  F2029 34    51     39:41   12:48 US                      
258   377 Christina Gelb          F      Milford        CT    52  F5059 18    46     39:41   12:49 US                      
259   220 Naydu Nunno             F      Milford        CT    16  F1519 32    52     39:50   12:51 US                      
260   447 Lorien Chambrovich      F      Hamden         CT    37  F3039 32    49     39:52   12:52 US                      
261   291 Jasmine Tulchin         F      Hamden         CT    24  F2029 35    51     39:57   12:54 US                      
262   435 Jennifer Pakiela        F      Trumbull       CT    33  F3039 33    49     40:10   12:58 US                      
263   174 J. Lopez                M      Milford        CT    7   M0114 13    16     40:23   13:02 US                      
264   173 Elizabeth Lopez         F      Milford        CT    37  F3039 34    49     40:25   13:03 US                      
265   177 Renee Lynch             F      Milford        CT    19  F1519 33    52     40:48   13:10 US                      
266   246 Wendy Regan             F      Milford        CT    43  F4049 20    45     40:52   13:11 US                      
267   176 Claudia Lynch           F      Milford        CT    48  F4049 21    45     41:17   13:19 US                      
268   388 Clea Oneil              F      Milford        CT    14  F0114 22    34     41:22   13:21 US                      
269   203 Lisa Morris             F      Milford        CT    47  F4049 22    45     42:19   13:39 US                      
270   222 Susan Ortoleva          F      Hamden         CT    65  F6069 2     14     42:21   13:40 US                      
271   371 Sandi Cohen             F      Stratford      CT    59  F5059 19    46     42:26   13:42 US                      
272   190 Barbara McCoy           F      Wallingford    CT    60  F6069 3     14     42:34   13:44 US                      
273   31  Alyce Borgersen         F      Milford        CT    43  F4049 23    45     42:50   13:49 US                      
274   339 Lisa Diprato            F      Milford        CT    44  F4049 24    45     43:39   14:05 US                      
275   191 Brianne McCrystal       F      Oxford         CT    17  F1519 34    52     43:44   14:07 US                      
276   342 Marianne Feroce         F      Shelton        CT    55  F5059 20    46     44:18   14:18 US                      
277   289 Nick Toto               M      Milford        CT    24  M2029 20    22     44:19   14:18 US                      
278   56  Nico Clayton            F      Milford        CT    14  F0114 23    34     44:44   14:26 US                      
279   186 Mary Mannion            F      Hamden         CT    63  F6069 4     14     44:52   14:29 US                      
280   24  T. Boehm                M      Milford        CT    10  M0114 14    16     44:54   14:29 US                      
281   30  Gina Bonfietti          F      Milford        CT    52  F5059 21    46     44:55   14:30 US                      
282   61  Jean Csvihinka          F      Milford        CT    58  F5059 22    46     45:18   14:37 US                      
283   198 Rachel Merva            F      Milford        CT    46  F4049 25    45     45:20   14:38 US                      
284   197 Joseph Merva            M      Milford        CT    46  M4049 16    20     45:21   14:38 US                      
285   169 Mary Loch               F      Milford        CT    60  F6069 5     14     45:52   14:48 US                      
286   450 Cara Turner             F      Milford        CT    27  F2029 36    51     45:55   14:49 US                      
287   48  Carisa Caruso           F      Milford        CT    25  F2029 37    51     46:00   14:51 US                      
288   276 I. Speringo             F      Milford        CT    11  F0114 24    34     46:13   14:55 US                      
289   253 Lissette Rodriguez      F      Milford        CT    37  F3039 35    49     46:20   14:57 US                      
290   54  Adwana Clayton          F      Milford        CT    37  F3039 36    49     46:24   14:58 US                      
291   55  K. Clayton              F      Milford        CT    9   F0114 25    34     46:24   14:58 US                      
292   89  Alex Edelmann           F      Milford        CT    15  F1519 35    52     46:33   15:01 US                      
293   442 Cheryl Edelmann         F      Milford        CT    51  F5059 23    46     46:33   15:01 US                      
294   317 Amy Yann                F      Fairfield      CT    49  F4049 26    45     47:13   15:14 US                      
295   334 S. Mowry                M      Woodbridge     CT    5   M0114 15    16     47:24   15:18 US                      
296   332 O. Harrigan             M      Milford        CT    10  M0114 16    16     47:26   15:18 US                      
297   331 August Harrigan         M      Milford        CT    48  M4049 17    20     47:26   15:18 US                      
298   333 Smith Mowry             M      Woodbridge     CT    50  M5059 13    13     47:26   15:19 US                      
299   402 Melissa Chodziutko      F      Milford        CT    17  F1519 36    52     47:27   15:19 US                      
300   344 Theresa Giorgio         F      Cheshire       CT    26  F2029 38    51     47:28   15:19 US                      
301   275 E. Speringo             F      Milford        CT    7   F0114 26    34     47:46   15:25 US                      
302   277 Rebecca Speringo        F      Milford        CT    40  F4049 27    45     47:46   15:25 US                      
303   300 Theresa Voss            F      Hamden         CT    53  F5059 24    46     47:53   15:27 US                      
304   299 Jordan Voss             F      Hamden         CT    13  F0114 27    34     47:54   15:27 US                      
305   140 Christal Johnson        F      Milford        CT    26  F2029 39    51     48:13   15:33 US                      
306   46  Vanessa Capozziello     F      Milford        CT    16  F1519 37    52     48:27   15:38 US                      
307   248 Jasmine Rivera          F      Hamden         CT    25  F2029 40    51     48:27   15:38 US                      
308   451 Elizabeth Feser         F      Milford        CT    67  F6069 6     14     48:35   15:41 US                      
309   414 Mary Collette           F      Milford        CT    47  F4049 28    45     48:37   15:41 US                      
310   84  David Doyle             M      Milford        CT    48  M4049 18    20     49:02   15:49 US                      
311   102 Susan Garlock           F      Milford        CT    53  F5059 25    46     49:34   16:00 US                      
312   101 Erin Garlock            F      Milford        CT    18  F1519 38    52     49:35   16:00 US                      
313   286 Kira Topalian           F      Milford        CT    20  F2029 41    51     50:04   16:09 US                      
314   25  Martha Bogucki          F      Milford        CT    55  F5059 26    46     50:05   16:10 US                      
315   285 Jeri Topalian           F      Milford        CT    60  F6069 7     14     50:40   16:21 US                      
316   438 Alexa Mendillo          F      Milford        CT    14  F0114 28    34     51:41   16:41 US                      
317   430 Kalie Mendola           F      Milford        CT    17  F1519 39    52     51:42   16:41 US                      
318   309 Carly Whelan            F      Milford        CT    14  F0114 29    34     51:42   16:41 US                      
319   68  Sheila Deleo            F      Milford        CT    51  F5059 27    46     51:48   16:43 US                      
320   353 Amanda Mendillo         F      Milford        CT    17  F1519 40    52     52:16   16:52 US                      
321   373 Abbie Mitchell          F      Milford        CT    15  F1519 41    52     52:19   16:53 US                      
322   106 Jessica Gluhanich       F      Milford        CT    14  F0114 30    34     52:19   16:53 US                      
323   242 Makenna Prete           F      Milford        CT    16  F1519 42    52     52:20   16:53 US                      
324   297 Lisa Verkovod           F      Stratford      CT    47  F4049 29    45     52:36   16:58 US                      
325   319 Jean Young              F      Shelton        CT    50  F5059 28    46     52:39   16:59 US                      
326   350 Tracie Pinette          F      Milford        CT    44  F4049 30    45     52:45   17:01 US                      
327   431 Alexis James            F      Milford        CT    17  F1519 43    52     52:48   17:02 US                      
328   437 Deanna Dempsey          F      Milford        CT    14  F0114 31    34     52:49   17:03 US                      
329   357 Tina Yazdzik            F      Milford        CT    50  F5059 29    46     52:49   17:03 US                      
330   436 Hannah Desousa          F      Milford        CT    17  F1519 44    52     52:49   17:03 US                      
331   358 Laura Koleski           F      Shelton        CT    49  F4049 31    45     52:50   17:03 US                      
332   243 Nora Raccio             F      Milford        CT    17  F1519 45    52     52:51   17:03 US                      
333   162 Karen Lagarde           F      Milford        CT    48  F4049 32    45     52:57   17:05 US                      
334   161 Claire Lagarde          F      Milford        CT    16  F1519 46    52     52:57   17:05 US                      
335   307 Traci Weber             F      Milford        CT    53  F5059 30    46     52:57   17:05 US                      
336   228 Nicole Papcun           F      Milford        CT    45  F4049 33    45     52:58   17:05 US                      
337   258 Beth Ryan               F      Ansonia        CT    37  F3039 37    49     52:58   17:06 US                      
338   378 Joe Gelb                M      Milford        CT    63  M6069 4     5      53:30   17:16 US                      
339   123 Maria Herrera           F      Milford        CT    52  F5059 31    46     53:32   17:17 US                      
340   315 Shawna Wirkus           F      West Haven     CT    30  F3039 38    49     53:47   17:21 US                      
341   314 Donna Wirkus            F      Orange         CT    55  F5059 32    46     53:48   17:22 US                      
342   360 Wendy Valentine         F      Milford        CT    60  F6069 8     14     53:48   17:22 US                      
343   361 Luke Valentine          M      Milford        CT    35  M3039 20    21     53:48   17:22 US                      
344   426 Karina Perez            F      Bridgeport     CT    27  F2029 42    51     53:57   17:25 US                      
345   427 Gilberto Perez          M      Bridgeport     CT    30  M3039 21    21     53:57   17:25 US                      
346   42  Charlene Calderone      F      Milford        CT    52  F5059 33    46     53:59   17:25 US                      
347   44  Craig Calderone         M      Milford        CT    48  M4049 19    20     54:00   17:26 US                      
348   113 Daisy Green             F      Milford        CT    16  F1519 47    52     54:57   17:44 US                      
349   185 Anna Malin              F      Milford        CT    15  F1519 48    52     54:58   17:44 US                      
350   33  Brenda P. Boyd (walker) F      Milford        CT    46  F4049 34    45     55:05   17:46 US                      
351   298 Sharon Vitale           F      Milford        CT    45  F4049 35    45     55:05   17:47 US                      
352   28  Julia Bolcer            F      Milford        CT    14  F0114 32    34     55:30   17:54 US                      
353   122 Gabrielle Henry         F      Milford        CT    20  F2029 43    51     56:02   18:05 US                      
354   121 Donna Henry             F      Milford        CT    52  F5059 34    46     56:03   18:05 US                      
355   433 Betsy Schuler           F      Milford        CT    14  F0114 33    34     56:07   18:06 US                      
356   287 Stacy Torgerson         F      Milford        CT    45  F4049 36    45     56:14   18:09 US                      
357   19  Isabel Blanco           F      Milford        CT    14  F0114 34    34     56:15   18:09 US                      
358   10  Sheri Bartoli           F      Trumbull       CT    49  F4049 37    45     56:26   18:13 US                      
359   321 Nanci Zibell            F      Cheshire       CT    51  F5059 35    46     56:26   18:13 US                      
360   208 Tori Nabors             F      Milford        CT    18  F1519 49    52     56:31   18:14 US                      
361   267 Heather Sherrick        F      Milford        CT    19  F1519 50    52     56:32   18:14 US                      
362   283 Tabitha Thibault        F      Milford        CT    30  F3039 39    49     56:35   18:15 US                      
363   65  Nina Dean               F      Woodbridge     CT    29  F2029 44    51     56:35   18:16 US                      
364   189 Nicole Maurer           F      Milford        CT    29  F2029 45    51     56:36   18:16 US                      
365   107 Krishna Gopal           F      Milford        CT    46  F4049 38    45     56:50   18:20 US                      
366   356 Karen Pace              F      Milford        CT    60  F6069 9     14     56:51   18:21 US                      
367   238 Kristin Peterson        F      Norwalk        CT    34  F3039 40    49     56:52   18:21 US                      
368   231 Bonnie Peloso           F      Milford        CT    65  F6069 10    14     56:52   18:21 US                      
369   175 Brooke Hiatt            F      Milford        CT    19  F1519 51    52     57:10   18:27 US                      
370   116 Pam Griffin             F      Milford        CT    53  F5059 36    46     57:34   18:35 US                      
371   271 Brenda Smith            F      Milford        CT    48  F4049 39    45     57:35   18:35 US                      
372   272 Elaine Smith            F      Milford        CT    15  F1519 52    52     57:40   18:37 US                      
373   117 Shawn Griffin           F      Milford        CT    47  F4049 40    45     57:40   18:37 US                      
374   232 Kristen Peloso          F      Milford        CT    34  F3039 41    49     57:46   18:38 US                      
375   268 Erin Shugrue            F      Waterbury      CT    34  F3039 42    49     57:47   18:39 US                      
376   279 Dana Strazza            F      Norwalk        CT    35  F3039 43    49     57:47   18:39 US                      
377   52  Deanna Chuka            F      Trumbull       CT    43  F4049 41    45     57:49   18:39 US                      
378   131 Debbie Iannucci         F      Milford        CT    61  F6069 11    14     57:49   18:39 US                      
379   193 Lisa Mendes             F      Wallingford    CT    40  F4049 42    45     57:50   18:40 US                      
380   119 Meg Haffner             F      Stratford      CT    52  F5059 37    46     57:51   18:40 US                      
381   375 Vivian Tanner           F      Milford        CT    68  F6069 12    14     57:52   18:40 US                      
383   216 George Newell           M      Milford        CT    83  M7099 2     3      57:55   18:41 US                      
384   215 Beverly Newell          F      Milford        CT    78  F7099 1     2      57:55   18:41 US                      
385   313 Stacey Williams         F      West Haven     CT    26  F2029 46    51     58:28   18:52 US                      
386   364 Stacey Farrell          F      Shelton        CT    27  F2029 47    51     58:28   18:52 US                      
387   312 Donna Williams          F      West Haven     CT    57  F5059 38    46     58:28   18:52 US                      
388   409 Kelly Viehneau          F      Milford        CT    48  F4049 43    45     59:26   19:11 US                      
389   62  Lisa Curtin             F      Milford        CT    54  F5059 39    46     59:27   19:11 US                      
390   244 Melissa Reed            F      West Haven     CT    33  F3039 44    49     59:43   19:16 US                      
391   132 Gail Iassogna           F      Stratford      CT    66  F6069 13    14     59:44   19:16 US                      
392   109 Ashley Gourley          F      Trumbull       CT    28  F2029 48    51     59:44   19:16 US                      
393   110 Mimi Gourley            F      Trumbull       CT    62  F6069 14    14     59:44   19:16 US                      
394   112 Dianne Gray             F      West Haven     CT    58  F5059 40    46     59:45   19:17 US                      
395   301 Lauren Walker           F      Hartford       CT    28  F2029 49    51     59:48   19:18 US                      
396   72  Victoria Depaulis       F      Shelton        CT    37  F3039 45    49     59:49   19:18 US                      
397   195 James Mercaldi          M      Milford        CT    40  M4049 20    20     59:51   19:19 US                      
398   194 Corinne Mercaldi        F      Milford        CT    34  F3039 46    49     59:51   19:19 US                      
399   96  Danielle Gagnon         F      Southington    CT    31  F3039 47    49     59:52   19:19 US                      
400   58  Linda Coscia            F      Shelton        CT    53  F5059 41    46     1:00:42 19:35 US                      
401   223 Cheryl Ozelski          F      Derby          CT    56  F5059 42    46     1:00:46 19:36 US                      
402   66  Lori Declement          F      Derby          CT    56  F5059 43    46     1:00:47 19:37 US                      
403   251 Susan Roddy             F      Milford        CT    58  F5059 44    46     1:01:24 19:49 US                      
404   250 Robert Roddy            M      Milford        CT    60  M6069 5     5      1:01:26 19:49 US                      
405   111 Debbie Grabell          F      Milford        CT    58  F5059 45    46     1:01:48 19:56 US                      
406   443 Geri Mezzoni            F      Milford        CT    30  F3039 48    49     1:01:55 19:59 US                      
407   40  Nicole Cadigan          F      Milford        CT    31  F3039 49    49     1:01:57 19:59 US                      
408   274 Elizabeth Sollami       F      Ansonia        CT    26  F2029 50    51     1:04:06 20:41 US                      
409   166 Dj Larkin               M      Ansonia        CT    27  M2029 21    22     1:04:07 20:41 US                      
410   374 Ann Onton               F      Shelton        CT    73  F7099 2     2      1:07:48 21:53 US                      
411   391 Robert Sobin            M      Derby          CT    76  M7099 3     3      1:08:10 22:00 US                      
412   390 Christi Sobin           F      Derby          CT    46  F4049 44    45     1:08:11 22:00 US                      
413   182 Melissa Maglione        F      Ansonia        CT    25  F2029 51    51     1:08:13 22:01 US                      
414   165 Danny Larkin            M      Ansonia        CT    25  M2029 22    22     1:08:13 22:01 US                      
415   167 Jackie Larkin           F      Ansonia        CT    47  F4049 45    45     1:08:13 22:01 US                      
416   454 Beth Behrendt           F      Ansonia        CT    57  F5059 46    46     1:08:18 22:02 US                      

Embed Code