Results For
17th Annual Seaford Wellness Hot Chocolate 5K Run/Walk

Seaford, NY 11783
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Division       Division Clock     Pace  
                                                    Place    Time            
===== === ========================== ============== ======== ========= ===== 
1     289 Ryan Healy                 Top Male       1        0:16:23.5 5:17  
2     470 Joseph Miller              M 20-24        1        0:16:26.3 5:18  
3     576 Danny Reilly               M 20-24        2        0:16:57.5 5:28  
4     395 Jason Linzer               M 10-14        1        0:17:00.7 5:29  
5     84  Patrick Burke              M 20-24        3        0:17:33.3 5:40  
6     644 Alex Schneider             M 25-29        1        0:18:00.4 5:49  
7     606 Todd Rowley                Male Masters   1        0:18:04.3 5:50  
8     867 Lauren Jasinski            Top Female     1        0:18:37.6 6:01  
9     840 Bill Schroeder             M 55-59        1        0:18:41.4 6:02  
10    681 Jeff Steinberg             M 55-59        2        0:18:49.0 6:04  
11    541 Kelly Perno-Grosser        F 35-39        1        0:18:54.0 6:06  
12    366 John Krzyminski            M 15-19        1        0:18:59.2 6:07  
13    853 Shari Klarfeld             F 35-39        2        0:19:04.1 6:09  
14    680 Rachel Staiano             F 20-24        1        0:19:05.0 6:09  
15    862 Lauren Dorsky              F 20-24        2        0:19:08.4 6:10  
16    855 Anthony Cuchel             M 15-19        2        0:19:14.8 6:13  
17    519 Annie O'connell            F 20-24        3        0:19:21.5 6:15  
18    230 Chris Frank                M 50-54        1        0:19:31.5 6:18  
19    75  Una Broderick              Female Masters 1        0:19:34.0 6:19  
20    218 Caleb Fiedtkou             M 20-24        4        0:19:42.2 6:21  
21    18  Philip Armato              M 30-34        1        0:19:46.0 6:23  
22    639 John Schmuck               M 10-14        2        0:19:52.4 6:25  
23    17  Kevin Arloff               M 45-49        1        0:19:58.5 6:27  
24    890 Robert Bertoncini          M 10-14        3        0:20:08.5 6:30  
25    865 Michael Mandato            M 35-39        1        0:20:17.4 6:33  
26    875 Michael Hunter             M 55-59        3        0:20:19.1 6:33  
27    148 Bradley Crump              M 40-44        1        0:20:24.4 6:35  
28    166 Robert Devinney            M 45-49        2        0:20:26.7 6:36  
29    656 Rick Secor                 M 55-59        4        0:20:32.5 6:38  
30    67  Jack Boyle                 M 15-19        3        0:20:32.9 6:38  
31    743 Raymond Williams           M 20-24        5        0:20:33.5 6:38  
32    382 Joseph Lasher Jr           M 20-24        6        0:20:34.2 6:38  
33    771 Sean Brown                 M 40-44        2        0:20:43.8 6:41  
34    24  Dylan Baker                M 10-14        4        0:20:45.8 6:42  
35    889 Eric Friedman              M 50-54        2        0:20:49.5 6:43  
36    204 Patrick Engle              M 55-59        5        0:20:51.2 6:44  
37    527 Victor Pajonas             M 50-54        3        0:20:54.2 6:45  
38    288 Timothy Healy              M 60-64        1        0:20:54.8 6:45  
39    700 Maggie Tighe               F 20-24        4        0:20:56.2 6:45  
40    848 DJ Paulson                 M 25-29        2        0:21:03.3 6:48  
41    614 Raymond Russell            M 45-49        3        0:21:03.7 6:48  
42    328 Ira Kaplan                 M 45-49        4        0:21:07.6 6:49  
43    667 William Sinchuk            M 20-24        7        0:21:10.6 6:50  
44    28  Thomas Barbara             M 30-34        2        0:21:16.4 6:52  
45    68  Patrick Boyle              M 10-14        5        0:21:18.8 6:53  
46    926 Hector Jaramillo           M 45-49        5        0:21:19.7 6:53  
47    846 Scott Brennan              M 55-59        6        0:21:20.9 6:53  
48    739 Jack Whidden               M 10-14        6        0:21:23.7 6:54  
49    121 John Clifford              M 55-59        7        0:21:25.7 6:55  
50    177 Pj Diskin                  M 60-64        2        0:21:33.1 6:57  
51    516 Frank Notarstefano         M 60-64        3        0:21:34.9 6:58  
52    757 Sean Wosleger              M 15-19        4        0:21:37.0 6:58  
53    876 Robert Fried               M 55-59        8        0:21:44.0 7:01  
54    625 Daniel Sauer               M 10-14        7        0:21:48.0 7:02  
55    603 Daniel Rosman              M 10-14        8        0:21:49.6 7:02  
56    602 David Rosman               M 45-49        6        0:21:49.6 7:02  
57    241 Michael Gagliano           M 35-39        2        0:21:53.7 7:04  
58    210 Frank Favilla              M 50-54        4        0:21:54.9 7:04  
59    672 Kurt Smith                 M 35-39        3        0:21:55.0 7:04  
60    444 Paige Mcatee               F 25-29        1        0:21:59.9 7:06  
61    666 Kim Sims                   F 30-34        1        0:22:01.0 7:06  
62    251 Scott Gilbert              M 50-54        5        0:22:08.9 7:09  
63    417 Kelly Mackay               F 30-34        2        0:22:09.7 7:09  
64    319 Maggie Johns               F 20-24        5        0:22:17.6 7:11  
65    737 Robert Wertheimer          M 45-49        7        0:22:20.1 7:12  
66    756 Jerry Wosleger             M 55-59        9        0:22:24.2 7:14  
67    819 Joe Lange                  M 15-19        5        0:22:25.8 7:14  
68    662 Joe Simone                 M 45-49        8        0:22:27.7 7:15  
69    336 Sarah Keane                F 10-14        1        0:22:28.6 7:15  
70    704 John Torres                M 25-29        3        0:22:29.9 7:15  
71    171 Joseph Digregorio          M 25-29        4        0:22:30.1 7:16  
72    407 Michael Ludwig             M 60-64        4        0:22:30.5 7:16  
73    754 Glen Wolther               M 60-64        5        0:22:32.7 7:16  
74    956 David Mascolo              M 15-19        6        0:22:33.5 7:17  
75    642 Chris Schneider            M 15-19        7        0:22:34.7 7:17  
76    909 Dolores Doman              F 55-59        1        0:22:34.9 7:17  
77    448 Steven Mcclernon           M 20-24        8        0:22:34.9 7:17  
78    203 Megan Eiseman              F 20-24        6        0:22:39.4 7:19  
79    322 Daniel Joseph              M 55-59        10       0:22:39.7 7:19  
80    643 Eric Schneider             M 15-19        8        0:22:46.8 7:21  
81    331 Sunil Katwala              M 45-49        9        0:22:48.4 7:21  
82    906 Salvador Sinsun            M 50-54        6        0:22:52.3 7:23  
83    411 Rustan Lundstrum           M 30-34        3        0:22:52.9 7:23  
84    627 Robert Savino              M 55-59        11       0:22:53.0 7:23  
85    966 Matthew Mezzalaima         M 15-19        9        0:22:54.6 7:23  
86    205 Tracey Epstein             F 55-59        2        0:22:55.4 7:24  
87    868 Mike Heyer                 M 40-44        3        0:23:15.6 7:30  
88    95  Jill Carroll               F 35-39        3        0:23:16.0 7:30  
89    496 Mike Muller                M 15-19        10       0:23:21.6 7:32  
90    86  Sam Buttigieg              M 60-64        6        0:23:22.0 7:32  
91    489 Sam Moritz                 M 10-14        9        0:23:24.3 7:33  
92    887 Lory Demino                F 55-59        3        0:23:26.9 7:34  
93    892 Ryan Kleshefsky            M 20-24        9        0:23:30.9 7:35  
94    917 Michael Esposito           M 45-49        10       0:23:32.0 7:35  
95    435 Vincent Martorana          M 35-39        4        0:23:32.2 7:36  
96    117 Peter Clark                M 40-44        4        0:23:37.0 7:37  
97    861 William E Reitz            M 40-44        5        0:23:40.8 7:38  
98    112 Dan Chemnitz               M 30-34        4        0:23:43.3 7:39  
99    272 James Green                M 20-24        10       0:23:46.1 7:40  
100   402 Linda Lowell               F 50-54        1        0:23:55.7 7:43  
101   73  Joseph Brida               M 65-69        1        0:23:56.6 7:43  
102   901 Mike Vulpis                M 45-49        11       0:23:57.8 7:44  
103   858 Lamar Porr                 M 55-59        12       0:24:02.5 7:45  
104   895 Shannon Thieke             F 10-14        2        0:24:05.8 7:46  
105   31  Christina Barbara          F 30-34        3        0:24:09.5 7:48  
106   538 Timothy Penny              M 10-14        10       0:24:10.3 7:48  
107   413 Jessie Lynch               F 30-34        4        0:24:12.9 7:49  
108   805 Donna Battiste             F 30-34        5        0:24:13.6 7:49  
109   789 Sean Wilde                 M 10-14        11       0:24:14.1 7:49  
110   352 Rosemary Koepele           F 50-54        2        0:24:14.6 7:49  
111   110 Robert Champlin            M 30-34        5        0:24:18.8 7:51  
112   640 Samantha Schnappauf        F 9-           1        0:24:22.0 7:52  
113   842 Michele Ansman             F 40-44        1        0:24:23.4 7:52  
114   398 Michael Long               M 30-34        6        0:24:25.6 7:53  
115   118 James Clark                M 50-54        7        0:24:32.5 7:55  
116   491 Glenn Morse                M 65-69        2        0:24:35.2 7:56  
117   79  Eileen Browne              F 50-54        3        0:24:39.1 7:57  
118   49  Mark Bernstein             M 50-54        8        0:24:40.1 7:57  
119   62  Lisa Bonanni               F 25-29        2        0:24:40.8 7:58  
120   275 Dan Gross                  M 50-54        9        0:24:41.1 7:58  
121   179 Alexa Dobbs                F 10-14        3        0:24:41.9 7:58  
122   329 Jason Kaplan               M 10-14        12       0:24:44.9 7:59  
123   111 Daniel Cheatham            M 25-29        5        0:24:45.7 7:59  
124   299 Vanessa Hlinka             F 35-39        4        0:24:46.2 7:59  
125   834 James Conway               M 50-54        10       0:24:48.9 8:00  
126   766 Eric Lochner               M 40-44        6        0:24:49.8 8:01  
127   129 Alex Constantino           M 10-14        13       0:24:51.6 8:01  
128   128 Jason Constantino          M 40-44        7        0:24:57.8 8:03  
129   701 Brian Tighe                M 55-59        13       0:24:58.3 8:03  
130   509 Paul Nelson                M 60-64        7        0:24:58.4 8:03  
131   30  Michael Barbara            M 35-39        5        0:24:59.7 8:04  
132   894 Bridget Thieke             F 10-14        4        0:25:00.8 8:04  
133   941 John McCarthy              M 45-49        12       0:25:02.5 8:05  
134   764 Kelly Zorn                 F 25-29        3        0:25:04.4 8:05  
135   712 Robert Tyler               M 30-34        7        0:25:04.7 8:05  
136   123 Amy Cohen                  F 40-44        2        0:25:06.3 8:06  
137   320 Dakota Jones               M 15-19        11       0:25:08.1 8:06  
138   397 Otto Lombardo              M 50-54        11       0:25:10.1 8:07  
139   106 Gregory Catanese           M 35-39        6        0:25:10.7 8:07  
140   703 Alicia Torres              F 30-34        6        0:25:11.2 8:07  
141   514 Deirdre Nolty              F 10-14        5        0:25:13.6 8:08  
142   746 Christopher Wink           M 25-29        6        0:25:14.0 8:08  
143   744 Glenn Wink                 M 55-59        14       0:25:14.1 8:08  
144   488 Scott Moritz               M 55-59        15       0:25:14.8 8:09  
145   15  Daniel Archer              M 20-24        11       0:25:15.3 8:09  
146   634 Kyle Schiralli             M 15-19        12       0:25:17.2 8:09  
147   69  Jaclyn Brandmaier          F 25-29        4        0:25:17.5 8:10  
148   593 Grace Romano               F 10-14        6        0:25:18.7 8:10  
149   903 Scott Sparr                M 55-59        16       0:25:19.2 8:10  
150   515 John Nora                  M 55-59        17       0:25:21.8 8:11  
151   638 Susan Schmuck              F 50-54        4        0:25:26.9 8:13  
152   594 Brendan Romano             M 15-19        13       0:25:28.0 8:13  
153   911 Sharon Batkin              F 35-39        5        0:25:28.1 8:13  
154   209 John Famiglietti           M 40-44        8        0:25:28.6 8:13  
155   897 Richard Kleiman            M 65-69        3        0:25:32.5 8:14  
156   507 Harlan Nebenhaus           M 55-59        18       0:25:33.0 8:15  
157   48  Alex Berlingieri           M 25-29        7        0:25:35.4 8:15  
158   43  John Bello                 M 45-49        13       0:25:35.4 8:15  
159   225 Andrea Fitzpatrick         F 50-54        5        0:25:36.5 8:16  
160   332 Priya Katwala              F 10-14        7        0:25:36.8 8:16  
161   287 Janet Healy                F 60-64        1        0:25:38.3 8:16  
162   71  Russell Breiter            M 55-59        19       0:25:40.1 8:17  
163   659 James Shin                 M 40-44        9        0:25:46.9 8:19  
164   420 Louis Malcangi             M 45-49        14       0:25:49.2 8:20  
165   135 Cynthia Coons              F 35-39        6        0:25:51.3 8:20  
166   451 Nora Mcelroy               F 35-39        7        0:25:52.2 8:21  
167   464 Craig Medico               M 35-39        7        0:25:55.8 8:22  
168   719 Jeanette Velsmid           F 30-34        7        0:25:58.3 8:23  
169   829 Ryan Umano                 M 10-14        14       0:26:00.3 8:23  
170   202 John Eiseman               M 65-69        4        0:26:02.6 8:24  
171   900 Elise Otton                F 10-14        8        0:26:03.8 8:24  
172   318 Matt Johns                 M 25-29        8        0:26:06.2 8:25  
173   494 Jared Mroz                 M 40-44        10       0:26:07.2 8:26  
174   792 Michele Raen               F 40-44        3        0:26:08.0 8:26  
175   89  Andrew Calvacca            M 10-14        15       0:26:09.3 8:26  
176   636 Brady Schmidt              M 10-14        16       0:26:10.9 8:27  
177   522 Mason Olds                 M 55-59        20       0:26:11.7 8:27  
178   689 Diana Suprenant            F 40-44        4        0:26:12.4 8:27  
179   20  Lyosha Aronsky             M 10-14        17       0:26:14.6 8:28  
180   624 Daniel Sauer               M 50-54        12       0:26:15.0 8:28  
181   566 James Pustorino            M 20-24        12       0:26:19.1 8:29  
182   130 Tiffany Contardo           F 30-34        8        0:26:20.6 8:30  
183   571 William Raftery            M 50-54        13       0:26:25.7 8:32  
184   896 Collen Thieke              F 9-           2        0:26:27.8 8:32  
185   871 Bill Niedfeld              M 55-59        21       0:26:31.5 8:33  
186   188 Peter Donohue              M 55-59        22       0:26:32.2 8:34  
187   199 Sarah Dukofsky             F 10-14        9        0:26:33.3 8:34  
188   621 Maureen Salvadori          F 50-54        6        0:26:37.2 8:35  
189   180 Chase Dobbs                M 10-14        18       0:26:40.1 8:36  
190   206 Paul Erickson              M 40-44        11       0:26:43.9 8:37  
191   827 Sharon Venticinque         F 40-44        5        0:26:43.9 8:37  
192   597 Bridget Rosenfeld          F 10-14        10       0:26:46.3 8:38  
193   312 Nicholas Jaskolski         M 15-19        14       0:26:46.6 8:38  
194   156 Amanda Davidson            F 35-39        8        0:26:50.5 8:40  
195   899 Brian Bongiorno            M 40-44        12       0:26:51.9 8:40  
196   50  Kenneth Bernstein          M 15-19        15       0:26:52.9 8:40  
197   560 Colby Povill               F 30-34        9        0:26:53.4 8:40  
198   423 Denise Mandolese           F 40-44        6        0:26:54.2 8:41  
199   297 Gabriel Hickey             M 65-69        5        0:26:55.4 8:41  
200   371 Alex Kuster                M 25-29        9        0:26:57.4 8:42  
201   790 Ryan Wilde                 M 15-19        16       0:26:58.1 8:42  
202   828 Cole Umano                 M 10-14        19       0:27:01.0 8:43  
203   379 Steven Lamel               M 55-59        23       0:27:04.2 8:44  
204   358 Christian Kollar           M 40-44        13       0:27:04.6 8:44  
205   360 Madeline Kollar            F 10-14        11       0:27:05.2 8:44  
206   244 Kristen Garvey             F 40-44        7        0:27:05.3 8:44  
207   616 Scott Salamon              M 35-39        8        0:27:06.0 8:45  
208   138 Bill Coughlin              M 40-44        14       0:27:06.1 8:45  
209   137 Reese Coughlin             F 10-14        12       0:27:06.2 8:45  
210   629 Stephen Scarnato           M 60-64        8        0:27:07.9 8:45  
211   131 Jordan Conter              M 10-14        20       0:27:08.0 8:45  
212   375 Addison Labriola           F 10-14        13       0:27:08.5 8:45  
213   632 David Schiappa             M 65-69        6        0:27:08.8 8:45  
214   898 Brian Bongiorno Sr         M 10-14        21       0:27:09.0 8:45  
215   838 Patrick McLaughlin         M 60-64        9        0:27:12.7 8:47  
216   7   Johnique Aiken             F 15-19        1        0:27:16.6 8:48  
217   44  Jay Benowitz               M 55-59        24       0:27:18.0 8:48  
218   730 Linda Weiburg              F 50-54        7        0:27:19.6 8:49  
219   964 Dena Ammirati              F 40-44        8        0:27:20.0 8:49  
220   955 Michael Simone             M 35-39        9        0:27:20.5 8:49  
221   499 Patti Murray               F 50-54        8        0:27:20.8 8:49  
222   847 Brian Davis                M 50-54        14       0:27:21.8 8:50  
223   671 Jenilyn Smith              F 30-34        10       0:27:22.7 8:50  
224   403 Stephanie Lucia            F 30-34        11       0:27:23.3 8:50  
225   592 Rob Romano                 M 50-54        15       0:27:26.6 8:51  
226   141 Ariana Coyle               F 10-14        14       0:27:28.6 8:52  
227   26  Peter Barbara              M 40-44        15       0:27:29.1 8:52  
228   139 Ray Coyle                  M 65-69        7        0:27:29.2 8:52  
229   562 Sandra Pryz                F 40-44        9        0:27:30.2 8:52  
230   497 Jerry Mullooly             M 35-39        10       0:27:32.3 8:53  
231   70  Chris Bravo                M 50-54        16       0:27:33.8 8:53  
232   487 Gilberto Morales           M 35-39        11       0:27:34.7 8:54  
233   92  Jacqueline Cantwell        F 20-24        7        0:27:35.0 8:54  
234   961 Roger Meyer                M 65-69        8        0:27:35.4 8:54  
235   710 Ben Turner                 M 25-29        10       0:27:36.0 8:54  
236   758 Amy Yencharis              F 30-34        12       0:27:36.1 8:54  
237   91  Maria Campese              F 50-54        9        0:27:44.2 8:57  
238   178 Christopher Distefano      M 25-29        11       0:27:44.4 8:57  
239   383 Linda Lavella              F 60-64        2        0:27:50.1 8:59  
240   355 Timmeree Koepele           F 10-14        15       0:27:50.8 8:59  
241   354 Rosemary Koepele           F 10-14        16       0:27:50.9 8:59  
242   157 Maria Decicco              F 50-54        10       0:27:52.1 8:59  
243   778 Joel Perry                 M 50-54        17       0:27:55.2 9:00  
244   658 Michael Sherack            M 40-44        16       0:27:56.5 9:01  
245   254 James Gilmartin            M 50-54        18       0:27:56.7 9:01  
246   429 John Manzella              M 35-39        12       0:27:57.0 9:01  
247   461 Barbara Mcmahon-Egan       F 50-54        11       0:27:58.6 9:01  
248   54  William Birney             M 55-59        25       0:28:00.9 9:02  
249   155 Larry Davidson             M 65-69        9        0:28:01.1 9:02  
250   536 Sead Pekusic               M 50-54        19       0:28:02.8 9:03  
251   154 Mindy Davidson             F 55-59        4        0:28:07.7 9:04  
252   891 Marie Kleshefsky           F 55-59        5        0:28:14.3 9:07  
253   410 Aidan Lukas                M 10-14        22       0:28:14.5 9:07  
254   433 Matthew Martorana          M 10-14        23       0:28:18.7 9:08  
255   8   Nicole Almeida             F 35-39        9        0:28:18.9 9:08  
256   869 Kevin Carroll              M 15-19        17       0:28:21.2 9:09  
257   870 Jack St. Pierre            M 15-19        18       0:28:21.5 9:09  
258   830 Adele Umano                F 40-44        10       0:28:23.4 9:09  
259   337 Steven Keane               M 15-19        19       0:28:24.0 9:10  
260   915 Peter Acimoulo             M 45-49        15       0:28:26.0 9:10  
261   711 Jerry Turner               M 45-49        16       0:28:28.2 9:11  
262   66  Cathyann Boyle             F 50-54        12       0:28:30.9 9:12  
263   64  Leighanne Bosco            F 30-34        13       0:28:32.7 9:12  
264   339 James Keane                M 40-44        17       0:28:35.5 9:13  
265   176 Lynn Dionisio              F 45-49        1        0:28:35.6 9:13  
266   270 Tara Gray                  F 30-34        14       0:28:39.1 9:15  
267   485 Veronica Morabito-Weeks    F 55-59        6        0:28:41.2 9:15  
268   843 Corey Roberts              M 35-39        13       0:28:42.0 9:15  
269   598 Anne Rosenfeld             F 45-49        2        0:28:43.8 9:16  
270   495 Owen Mroz                  M 10-14        24       0:28:43.9 9:16  
271   750 Gloria Withus              F 65-69        1        0:28:45.4 9:17  
272   6   Paula Adragna              F 50-54        13       0:28:48.4 9:18  
273   364 Fran Kraus-Schmidt         F 60-64        3        0:28:50.6 9:18  
274   217 Charles Ficken             M 65-69        10       0:28:51.1 9:18  
275   709 Maura Turner               F 45-49        3        0:28:51.3 9:18  
276   153 Richard Dauman             M 50-54        20       0:28:51.8 9:19  
277   330 Dylan Kaplan               M 10-14        25       0:28:55.1 9:20  
278   277 Robin Gunsher              F 50-54        14       0:28:56.1 9:20  
279   859 Daniel Badalament          M 70-74        1        0:28:56.1 9:20  
280   34  Caroline Barry             F 50-54        15       0:29:00.9 9:22  
281   90  Laurence Campbell          M 60-64        10       0:29:03.4 9:22  
282   257 Lawrence Giordano          M 60-64        11       0:29:06.0 9:23  
283   235 Maria Fucella              F 55-59        7        0:29:06.9 9:24  
284   582 Anna Richko                F 35-39        10       0:29:07.9 9:24  
285   367 Casey Kuhner               F 10-14        17       0:29:08.0 9:24  
286   46  Andrew Berglind            M 25-29        12       0:29:09.1 9:24  
287   441 Mary Mastrianni            F 50-54        16       0:29:12.0 9:25  
288   965 Gretchen Brink             F 30-34        15       0:29:12.9 9:25  
289   377 Jeremy Lally               M 40-44        18       0:29:13.4 9:26  
290   378 Scott Lally                M 9-           1        0:29:13.6 9:26  
291   652 Lisa Scialpi               F 45-49        4        0:29:14.1 9:26  
292   475 Robert Mituniewicz         M 65-69        11       0:29:14.7 9:26  
293   467 Caitlin Milana             F 20-24        8        0:29:15.5 9:26  
294   136 Sandra Costanzo            F 20-24        9        0:29:15.6 9:26  
295   548 Abram Pimentel             M 9-           2        0:29:20.2 9:28  
296   11  Laura Amante               F 25-29        5        0:29:21.2 9:28  
297   688 Joseph Suprenant           M 40-44        19       0:29:21.8 9:28  
298   767 Melissa Lochner            F 10-14        18       0:29:22.5 9:29  
299   953 Hailey Galison             F 10-14        19       0:29:22.8 9:29  
300   61  Keith Boehm                M 55-59        26       0:29:24.9 9:29  
301   780 Robert Spagnuolo           M 55-59        27       0:29:26.0 9:30  
302   182 Christian Doblan           M 10-14        26       0:29:26.7 9:30  
303   749 Michael Wisniewski         M 35-39        14       0:29:27.9 9:30  
304   183 Michael Doblan             M 45-49        17       0:29:29.2 9:31  
305   696 Lewis Thornton             M 70-74        2        0:29:30.2 9:31  
306   775 Connor Brown               M 10-14        27       0:29:31.0 9:31  
307   773 Abigail Brown              F 10-14        20       0:29:31.1 9:31  
308   608 Gerard Ruiz                M 55-59        28       0:29:33.2 9:32  
309   268 Seth Goodstein             M 45-49        18       0:29:36.4 9:33  
310   315 Anker Johansen             M 25-29        13       0:29:37.9 9:34  
311   253 Stephen Gilmartin          M 10-14        28       0:29:41.2 9:35  
312   841 Robert Flemen              M 30-34        8        0:29:42.2 9:35  
313   493 Ryan Mroz                  M 10-14        29       0:29:44.4 9:36  
314   401 Jill Loveland              F 30-34        16       0:29:45.1 9:36  
315   481 Shawn Momtahen             M 65-69        12       0:29:46.2 9:36  
316   726 Lori Watt                  F 55-59        8        0:29:47.4 9:37  
317   679 Katherine St. Pierre       F 10-14        21       0:29:48.4 9:37  
318   707 Alison Tsororos            F 10-14        22       0:29:48.4 9:37  
319   533 Christina Pawlowski        F 30-34        17       0:29:48.5 9:37  
320   678 Amyee St. Pierre           F 45-49        5        0:29:49.3 9:37  
321   192 Fran Dowling               F 60-64        4        0:29:49.8 9:37  
322   502 Ava Myhill                 F 10-14        23       0:29:50.0 9:37  
323   607 Jennifer Rueb              F 40-44        11       0:29:50.9 9:38  
324   409 Dylan Lukas                M 9-           3        0:29:51.7 9:38  
325   196 Tim Droge                  M 60-64        12       0:29:52.8 9:38  
326   910 Theodore Batkin            M 10-14        30       0:29:53.1 9:38  
327   731 John Weiburg               M 50-54        21       0:29:56.4 9:39  
328   596 Donna Rosen                F 60-64        5        0:29:57.8 9:40  
329   713 Lauren Vaccari             F 25-29        6        0:29:58.1 9:40  
330   697 Floyd Thornton             M 75-79        1        0:29:59.6 9:41  
331   747 Karen Winter               F 45-49        6        0:30:00.9 9:41  
332   443 Peter Mcatee               M 70-74        3        0:30:03.4 9:42  
333   660 Gunoo Shin                 M 10-14        31       0:30:05.3 9:42  
334   524 Stephanie Olsen            F 25-29        7        0:30:06.7 9:43  
335   438 Jules Mashkow              F 45-49        7        0:30:07.9 9:43  
336   97  Will Cascio                M 10-14        32       0:30:08.1 9:43  
337   530 James Patten               M 70-74        4        0:30:09.6 9:44  
338   826 Kevin Mannle               M 45-49        19       0:30:12.6 9:45  
339   96  Ed Cascio                  M 45-49        20       0:30:12.6 9:45  
340   53  Kyle Bien                  M 25-29        14       0:30:18.6 9:47  
341   860 John Sullivan              M Age 0        1        0:30:23.8 9:48  
342   25  Emily Baldwin              F 20-24        10       0:30:24.9 9:49  
343   504 Kathryn Nast               F 35-39        11       0:30:25.0 9:49  
344   791 Diane Wilde                F 45-49        8        0:30:27.3 9:49  
345   83  Nina Burke                 F 55-59        9        0:30:27.6 9:50  
346   376 Cameron Labriola           F 10-14        24       0:30:27.7 9:50  
347   404 Travis Ludden              M 45-49        21       0:30:39.3 9:53  
348   35  Maria Basile-Farash        F 55-59        10       0:30:39.3 9:53  
349   47  Carol Berlingieri          F 55-59        11       0:30:40.1 9:54  
350   10  Danielle Alveari           F 35-39        12       0:30:41.1 9:54  
351   374 Stacy Labriola             F 40-44        12       0:30:42.7 9:54  
352   416 Ed Mace                    M 65-69        13       0:30:43.3 9:55  
353   513 Caroline Nolty             F 45-49        9        0:30:44.4 9:55  
354   76  Jared Brown                M 10-14        33       0:30:44.7 9:55  
355   942 Mark Frankel               M 60-64        13       0:30:45.1 9:55  
356   553 Julian Pollina             M 10-14        34       0:30:45.5 9:55  
357   164 Shri Desai                 M 35-39        15       0:30:49.0 9:56  
358   40  Gigi Becker                F 40-44        13       0:30:49.9 9:57  
359   647 Melissa Schuck             F 25-29        8        0:30:50.3 9:57  
360   845 Larry Kurtzman             M 50-54        22       0:30:52.5 9:58  
361   886 Alice Aiello               F 50-54        17       0:30:53.7 9:58  
362   705 Jean Marie Toy             F 50-54        18       0:30:56.6 9:59  
363   729 Kristi Weiburg             F 10-14        25       0:30:56.8 9:59  
364   2   Emel Acar                  F 10-14        26       0:30:57.1 9:59  
365   954 Darien Mascalo             F 10-14        27       0:30:57.4 9:59  
366   716 Louise Valentino           F 55-59        12       0:30:58.3 9:59  
367   796 Neil Murray                M 60-64        14       0:31:01.0 10:00 
368   782 Tyler Evert                M 10-14        35       0:31:04.5 10:01 
369   134 Brandon Coons              M 10-14        36       0:31:06.0 10:02 
370   655 Emily Sciarrone            F 10-14        28       0:31:08.0 10:03 
371   387 Kristin Leicht             F 35-39        13       0:31:09.7 10:03 
372   16  Joey Arken                 M 50-54        23       0:31:14.4 10:05 
373   273 Erin Gregorio              F 30-34        18       0:31:15.5 10:05 
374   19  Heather Arnold             F 40-44        14       0:31:16.8 10:05 
375   224 Anne Fitzgibbon            F 65-69        2        0:31:17.7 10:06 
376   113 Steven Chermak             M 60-64        15       0:31:18.5 10:06 
377   653 Martin Scialpi             M 50-54        24       0:31:20.6 10:07 
378   765 Kimberly Zwicker           F 30-34        19       0:31:21.3 10:07 
379   418 Bryan Mackay               M 55-59        29       0:31:21.4 10:07 
380   557 Mark Posner                M 50-54        25       0:31:21.8 10:07 
381   370 Jeremy Kurtz               M 30-34        9        0:31:22.3 10:07 
382   776 Timothy Brown              M 9-           4        0:31:23.1 10:07 
383   542 Elizabeth Pfeifer          F 55-59        13       0:31:24.7 10:08 
384   663 Jon Simone                 M 40-44        20       0:31:25.9 10:08 
385   850 Brook Dolega               F 20-24        11       0:31:26.5 10:09 
386   334 Ryan Kealey                M 10-14        37       0:31:27.0 10:09 
387   772 Karen Brown                F 40-44        15       0:31:30.2 10:10 
388   13  Kevin Andersen             M 40-44        21       0:31:32.0 10:10 
389   149 Elyse Cruz                 F 40-44        16       0:31:32.7 10:11 
390   498 Dermot Murphy              M 55-59        30       0:31:36.7 10:12 
391   613 Maxwell Russ               M 15-19        20       0:31:37.6 10:12 
392   284 Meaghan Haskell            F 20-24        12       0:31:39.4 10:13 
393   912 John Schmidt               M 60-64        16       0:31:40.1 10:13 
394   103 John Cassarello            M 55-59        31       0:31:41.5 10:13 
395   960 Susan Shields              F 40-44        17       0:31:44.2 10:14 
396   233 Eric Fried                 M 30-34        10       0:31:45.5 10:15 
397   882 Emily Esoinel              F 10-14        29       0:31:46.7 10:15 
398   373 Jayna Kyriacou             F 30-34        20       0:31:46.8 10:15 
399   94  Cynthia Carlson            F 55-59        14       0:31:47.4 10:15 
400   437 Gabrielle Marziotto        F 10-14        30       0:31:48.8 10:16 
401   715 Danielle Vadney            F 10-14        31       0:31:48.8 10:16 
402   908 Dolores Doman              F 55-59        15       0:31:48.9 10:16 
403   913 Thomas Osa                 M 30-34        11       0:31:49.7 10:16 
404   252 Lisa Gilio                 F 10-14        32       0:31:49.8 10:16 
405   893 Roy Kleshefsky             M 55-59        32       0:31:50.7 10:16 
406   181 Jennifer Dobbs             F 40-44        18       0:31:51.4 10:17 
407   412 Scott Luxenberg            M 25-29        15       0:31:54.6 10:18 
408   946 Joe Russo                  M 45-49        22       0:31:55.1 10:18 
409   907 John V. Muzio Jr           M 55-59        33       0:31:55.2 10:18 
410   260 Ava Glick                  F 10-14        33       0:31:55.9 10:18 
411   447 Nina Mccann                F 45-49        10       0:31:58.3 10:19 
412   41  Maryellen Behr             F 40-44        19       0:32:00.7 10:20 
413   107 Christina Cettina          F 45-49        11       0:32:00.8 10:20 
414   950 Lisa Brunograber           F 35-39        14       0:32:00.8 10:20 
415   612 Sharon Russ                F 45-49        12       0:32:03.1 10:20 
416   604 Adam Rothstein             M 50-54        26       0:32:04.4 10:21 
417   933 Anna Favaroto              F 50-54        19       0:32:05.8 10:21 
418   457 Ross Mcintyre              M 70-74        5        0:32:07.2 10:22 
419   523 Jackie Olmsted             F 45-49        13       0:32:08.0 10:22 
420   258 Lea Gjodesen               F 55-59        16       0:32:08.7 10:22 
421   419 Kenneth Mackey             M 45-49        23       0:32:09.2 10:22 
422   563 Kaileen Puppo              F 20-24        13       0:32:11.8 10:23 
423   259 Alisa Glick                F 45-49        14       0:32:11.8 10:23 
424   745 Jeanmarie Wink             F 50-54        20       0:32:16.8 10:25 
425   350 Bor Klumpp                 M 50-54        27       0:32:20.1 10:26 
426   349 Susan Klumpp               F 55-59        17       0:32:27.9 10:28 
427   751 Loren Wolfin               F 20-24        14       0:32:28.4 10:29 
428   925 Amanda Pekusic             F 20-24        15       0:32:28.8 10:29 
429   195 Cynthia Drenckhahn         F 45-49        15       0:32:29.5 10:29 
430   462 Amanda Mcquade             F 10-14        34       0:32:31.3 10:29 
431   958 Loren Waldren              F 30-34        21       0:32:31.7 10:30 
432   573 Darius Rakowski            M 10-14        38       0:32:33.4 10:30 
433   825 Billy Cafarelli            M 55-59        34       0:32:37.0 10:31 
434   325 Jacalyn Joyce              F 30-34        22       0:32:37.5 10:31 
435   321 Mackenzie Jones            F 10-14        35       0:32:39.5 10:32 
436   281 Renee Harrigan             F 60-64        6        0:32:40.4 10:32 
437   282 Noyes Harrigan             M 60-64        17       0:32:40.5 10:32 
438   23  William Bailey             M 50-54        28       0:32:43.5 10:33 
439   300 Alice Hollmuller           F 55-59        18       0:32:44.3 10:34 
440   345 Julia Kezer                F 25-29        9        0:32:46.5 10:34 
441   323 Marley Joseph              F 10-14        36       0:32:48.1 10:35 
442   324 Jim Joseph                 M 50-54        29       0:32:48.3 10:35 
443   119 Nancy Clarke               F 45-49        16       0:32:51.0 10:36 
444   714 Mary Ellen Vadney          F 50-54        21       0:32:55.9 10:37 
445   194 Warren Drezen              M 60-64        18       0:32:56.6 10:38 
446   923 Brian Albert               M 50-54        30       0:33:01.9 10:39 
447   165 Robert Destefano           M 35-39        16       0:33:03.4 10:40 
448   316 Jim Johns                  M 55-59        35       0:33:04.5 10:40 
449   856 Jacalyn Struppoli          F 45-49        17       0:33:07.6 10:41 
450   162 Lori Demonte               F 45-49        18       0:33:10.9 10:42 
451   561 Maureen Prato              F 30-34        23       0:33:12.2 10:43 
452   415 Diane Macaluso             F 50-54        22       0:33:15.2 10:44 
453   556 Luis Portiansky            M 65-69        14       0:33:15.9 10:44 
454   669 Sara Slyman                F 30-34        24       0:33:18.2 10:45 
455   959 Robert Montgomery          M 55-59        36       0:33:19.6 10:45 
456   702 Mari Titterton             F 55-59        19       0:33:21.0 10:45 
457   595 Donna Romano               F 55-59        20       0:33:21.8 10:46 
458   762 Caryn Zilka                F 55-59        21       0:33:22.6 10:46 
459   408 Kiera Lukas                F 9-           3        0:33:23.5 10:46 
460   645 Jamie Schneider            M 25-29        16       0:33:25.7 10:47 
461   646 Robyn Schneider            F 60-64        7        0:33:25.8 10:47 
462   717 Warren Vandewater          M 60-64        19       0:33:26.2 10:47 
463   824 Alexander Diachok          M 15-19        21       0:33:26.7 10:47 
464   486 Carlos Arturo Morales      M 80+          1        0:33:27.1 10:47 
465   368 Ray Kuhner                 M 40-44        22       0:33:27.9 10:48 
466   21  Saul Ash                   M 60-64        20       0:33:30.1 10:48 
467   551 Nicole Pollina             F 40-44        20       0:33:30.9 10:49 
468   185 Erin Dodge                 F 30-34        25       0:33:33.6 10:50 
469   22  Jamie Asuncion             F 30-34        26       0:33:34.8 10:50 
470   184 Bill Dodge                 M 60-64        21       0:33:35.3 10:50 
471   534 Kathryn Pearlman           F 35-39        15       0:33:36.9 10:51 
472   609 Erika Rupinski             F 35-39        16       0:33:36.9 10:51 
473   256 Patrizia Giordano          F 25-29        10       0:33:42.7 10:52 
474   721 Lis Voce                   F 50-54        23       0:33:42.8 10:53 
475   540 Melanie Perkins            F 25-29        11       0:33:44.6 10:53 
476   525 Patti Olsen                F 55-59        22       0:33:47.7 10:54 
477   396 Nicole Lobody              F 30-34        27       0:33:51.9 10:55 
478   223 Sal Fischetti              M 50-54        31       0:33:55.9 10:57 
479   520 Melissa O'connor           F 10-14        37       0:33:57.4 10:57 
480   390 John Lindstrom             M 70-74        6        0:34:00.6 10:58 
481   344 Alyssa Keslowitz           F 30-34        28       0:34:03.3 10:59 
482   246 Jason Geller               M 45-49        24       0:34:03.6 10:59 
483   884 Toriann O'Connor           F 10-14        38       0:34:07.3 11:00 
484   27  Ginny Barbara              F 40-44        21       0:34:08.0 11:01 
485   232 Rita Fricione              F 55-59        23       0:34:09.4 11:01 
486   150 Cathy Cunningham           F 60-64        8        0:34:12.6 11:02 
487   559 Andrew Povill              M 60-64        22       0:34:12.8 11:02 
488   343 Timothy Kerr               M 55-59        37       0:34:16.5 11:03 
489   399 Richard Loria              M 50-54        32       0:34:18.3 11:04 
490   307 Caitlyn Hughes             F 20-24        16       0:34:22.3 11:05 
491   648 Ed Schuck                  M 50-54        33       0:34:22.3 11:05 
492   170 Joseph Digaetano           M 45-49        25       0:34:23.3 11:06 
493   169 Nick Digaetano             M 15-19        22       0:34:25.1 11:06 
494   617 Shari Salce                F 45-49        19       0:34:28.7 11:07 
495   57  Ella Bloom                 F 10-14        39       0:34:30.7 11:08 
496   916 Angela Osa                 F 30-34        29       0:34:38.9 11:11 
497   863 Jordan Sukoff              F 10-14        40       0:34:45.2 11:13 
498   695 Mary Tercynski             F 45-49        20       0:34:49.2 11:14 
499   787 Ann Egan                   F 50-54        24       0:34:49.7 11:14 
500   172 Frank Digregorio           M 55-59        38       0:34:51.3 11:15 
501   677 Donna Squires              F 45-49        21       0:34:52.8 11:15 
502   768 Frank Allaire              M 65-69        15       0:34:55.4 11:16 
503   152 Christine Dano             F 30-34        30       0:34:58.3 11:17 
504   577 Kathleen Reilly            F 45-49        22       0:34:58.9 11:17 
505   127 Shannon Conley             F 20-24        17       0:35:02.0 11:18 
506   59  Steven Bock                M 55-59        39       0:35:02.4 11:18 
507   248 Travis Gentile             M 25-29        17       0:35:03.3 11:18 
508   431 Jocelyn Marcelino          F 15-19        2        0:35:05.2 11:19 
509   628 Consuelo Sayago            F 50-54        25       0:35:06.9 11:20 
510   326 Kristy Juliano             F 30-34        31       0:35:08.5 11:20 
511   446 Kristi Mccaffrey           F 40-44        22       0:35:10.8 11:21 
512   445 Patrick Mccaffrey          M 40-44        23       0:35:10.9 11:21 
513   250 Steve Gerson               M 55-59        40       0:35:14.5 11:22 
514   565 Paul Pustorino             M 45-49        26       0:35:15.7 11:22 
515   506 Chris Navin                M 10-14        39       0:35:18.4 11:23 
516   304 Denise Horton              F 45-49        23       0:35:24.4 11:25 
517   456 Allison Mcintyre           F 15-19        3        0:35:26.7 11:26 
518   586 Douglas Robins             M 40-44        24       0:35:31.0 11:27 
519   945 Mike Harrington            M 40-44        25       0:35:31.6 11:28 
520   147 Maria Crowley              F 45-49        24       0:35:37.7 11:30 
521   521 Angela O'connor            F 45-49        25       0:35:38.1 11:30 
522   3   Michelle Ackerman          F 50-54        26       0:35:39.0 11:30 
523   879 Kristin Gates              F 30-34        32       0:35:42.4 11:31 
524   216 Diane Fezza                F 50-54        27       0:35:42.5 11:31 
525   317 Jean Johns                 F 55-59        24       0:35:42.9 11:31 
526   857 Juliana Struppoli          F 10-14        41       0:35:43.0 11:31 
527   302 Melanie Hopkins            F 10-14        42       0:35:43.4 11:31 
528   575 Melissa Read               F 35-39        17       0:35:47.9 11:33 
529   558 Mary Louise Posner         F 55-59        25       0:35:49.5 11:33 
530   1   Ruth Abrams                F 60-64        9        0:35:51.5 11:34 
531   365 Laurel Kretzing            F 55-59        26       0:35:54.6 11:35 
532   430 Bridget Manzick            F 20-24        18       0:35:54.7 11:35 
533   570 Kate Raduazzo              F 15-19        4        0:35:54.9 11:35 
534   142 Lena Coyle                 F 9-           4        0:35:56.4 11:36 
535   788 Nicole Nietsch             F 10-14        43       0:35:56.8 11:36 
536   140 Tom Coyle                  M 35-39        17       0:35:57.7 11:36 
537   389 Luisa Lezaja               F 50-54        28       0:35:59.1 11:36 
538   247 Lynn Gentile               F 55-59        27       0:35:59.7 11:37 
539   779 Daniel Spagnuolo           M 30-34        12       0:36:00.0 11:37 
540   676 Mary Speranza              F 35-39        18       0:36:00.1 11:37 
541   528 Alexander Parzych          M 65-69        16       0:36:00.2 11:37 
542   781 Dana Parsowith             F 30-34        33       0:36:00.5 11:37 
543   231 Al Freehill                M 60-64        23       0:36:01.6 11:37 
544   809 Camryn Sainsbury           F 9-           5        0:36:01.9 11:37 
545   807 Slade Sainsbury            M 40-44        26       0:36:02.1 11:37 
546   101 Carrie Cassarello          F 9-           6        0:36:04.3 11:38 
547   104 Grace Cassarello           F 10-14        44       0:36:04.4 11:38 
548   263 Katlyn Gluck               F 20-24        19       0:36:05.3 11:38 
549   774 Jack Brown                 M 10-14        40       0:36:06.7 11:39 
550   271 Melissa Graziano           F 35-39        19       0:36:06.8 11:39 
551   615 Jacqueline Salamon         F 35-39        20       0:36:06.9 11:39 
552   872 McKenzie Sanderson         F 10-14        45       0:36:17.3 11:42 
553   873 Heather Sanderson          F 40-44        23       0:36:17.3 11:42 
554   641 Laura Schneider            F 45-49        26       0:36:20.7 11:43 
555   944 Thomas James Harringhton   M 10-14        41       0:36:23.8 11:44 
556   529 Meghan Pate                F 30-34        34       0:36:24.3 11:45 
557   587 Ryan Robins                M 10-14        42       0:36:24.5 11:45 
558   394 Stuart Linzer              M 50-54        34       0:36:28.1 11:46 
559   814 John Flock                 M 10-14        43       0:36:28.6 11:46 
560   813 Kathleen Flock             F 40-44        24       0:36:28.9 11:46 
561   831 William Devito             M 10-14        44       0:36:29.2 11:46 
562   226 Christine Fitzsimons       F 25-29        12       0:36:31.8 11:47 
563   60  Richard Bockstein          M 70-74        7        0:36:33.0 11:47 
564   698 Ryan Tice                  M 10-14        45       0:36:34.2 11:48 
565   72  Shana Breiter              F 50-54        29       0:36:36.4 11:49 
566   718 Elizabeth Varjas           F 35-39        21       0:36:37.0 11:49 
567   808 Alexander Sainsbury        M 10-14        46       0:36:37.9 11:49 
568   852 Frank Fernandez            M 50-54        35       0:36:39.1 11:49 
569   303 Meghan Horigan             F 10-14        46       0:36:46.8 11:52 
570   286 Patricia Hauk              F 50-54        30       0:36:51.5 11:53 
571   12  Thomas Andersen            M 10-14        47       0:36:53.9 11:54 
572   740 Megan Wilkins              F 30-34        35       0:36:55.7 11:55 
573   434 Caroline Martorana         F 9-           7        0:36:58.4 11:56 
574   531 Tara Patten                F 45-49        27       0:36:58.6 11:56 
575   849 Jessica DiCarlo            F 45-49        28       0:36:59.9 11:56 
576   65  Nicole Bottarini           F 10-14        47       0:37:00.7 11:56 
577   102 Anne Cassarello            F 40-44        25       0:37:03.7 11:57 
578   473 Joann Mineo                F 45-49        29       0:37:03.8 11:57 
579   309 Brittany Huque             F 25-29        13       0:37:04.2 11:57 
580   85  Brianna Burton             F 10-14        48       0:37:06.4 11:58 
581   492 Vanessa Mosad              F 10-14        49       0:37:06.6 11:58 
582   579 Leslie Rice                F 45-49        30       0:37:08.9 11:59 
583   471 Steven Millon              M 55-59        41       0:37:11.9 12:00 
584   637 Nowal Schmidt              F 40-44        26       0:37:15.3 12:01 
585   564 Stephanie Purcell          F 30-34        36       0:37:15.8 12:01 
586   583 Carol Riedener             F 50-54        31       0:37:17.3 12:02 
587   817 Evan Malek                 M 10-14        48       0:37:17.4 12:02 
588   924 Danielle DiStephano        F 30-34        37       0:37:17.5 12:02 
589   815 Craig Malek                M 40-44        27       0:37:23.4 12:04 
590   186 Jim Dollin                 M 65-69        17       0:37:26.4 12:05 
591   255 Paul Ginocchio             M 40-44        28       0:37:27.6 12:05 
592   526 Lisa Paguaga               F 25-29        14       0:37:28.8 12:05 
593   500 Mark Murray                M 50-54        36       0:37:31.1 12:06 
594   851 Frank Fernandez            M 15-19        23       0:37:34.8 12:07 
595   883 Denise Bailey              F 45-49        31       0:37:40.0 12:09 
596   459 Karen Mckenna              F 55-59        28       0:37:40.3 12:09 
597   406 Kaitlyn Ludden             F 10-14        50       0:37:41.5 12:10 
598   405 Jill Ludden                F 45-49        32       0:37:41.8 12:10 
599   927 Ryan Demino                M 10-14        49       0:37:47.2 12:11 
600   116 Mary Lou Christenson       F 55-59        29       0:37:47.4 12:11 
601   115 Lauren Christenson         F 30-34        38       0:37:47.7 12:12 
602   187 Paige Donlin               F 25-29        15       0:37:47.7 12:12 
603   674 Blake Souza                M 25-29        18       0:37:47.7 12:12 
604   742 Robert Williams            M 65-69        18       0:37:49.2 12:12 
605   310 James Israel               M 70-74        8        0:37:50.6 12:12 
606   480 Thomas Molloy              M 70-74        9        0:37:51.0 12:13 
607   572 Tara Raimondi              F 35-39        22       0:37:51.5 12:13 
608   228 Lisa Flemen                F 35-39        23       0:37:51.6 12:13 
609   465 Kelly Mehale               F 40-44        27       0:37:51.6 12:13 
610   74  Debbie Brocks              F 45-49        33       0:37:52.8 12:13 
611   151 Sarah D'amore              F 40-44        28       0:37:52.9 12:13 
612   427 Kathleen Mannle            F 40-44        29       0:37:54.6 12:14 
613   98  Jack Cascio                M 10-14        50       0:37:54.8 12:14 
614   239 Fatima Frito Gafforio      F 30-34        39       0:37:55.9 12:14 
615   880 Liz Loverde                F 30-34        40       0:37:59.4 12:15 
616   881 Tom Barone                 M 65-69        19       0:37:59.8 12:15 
617   466 Alejandra Meindl           F 30-34        41       0:38:02.2 12:16 
618   738 Keri-Ann Whidden           F 40-44        30       0:38:04.4 12:17 
619   649 Jennifer Schuler           F 25-29        16       0:38:04.8 12:17 
620   82  Tom Burke                  M 80+          2        0:38:11.7 12:19 
621   341 Janeth Kennedy             F 40-44        31       0:38:12.7 12:20 
622   748 Meghan Winter              F 10-14        51       0:38:16.8 12:21 
623   706 Maria Trupia               F 20-24        20       0:38:17.3 12:21 
624   962 Lauren Fox                 F 35-39        24       0:38:18.4 12:21 
625   346 Anne Kilarjian             F 50-54        32       0:38:24.2 12:23 
626   278 Megan Hallquest            F 25-29        17       0:38:27.2 12:24 
627   720 Annmarie Vitale            F 35-39        25       0:38:29.6 12:25 
628   393 Thomas Linsalata           M 55-59        42       0:38:30.2 12:25 
629   885 Madison O'Connor           F 10-14        52       0:38:46.7 12:31 
630   854 Alexis Sciarrone           F 10-14        53       0:38:46.9 12:31 
631   460 John Mckenna               M 60-64        24       0:38:49.4 12:31 
632   51  Anna Bertram               F 10-14        54       0:38:53.7 12:33 
633   588 Anthony Rodriguez          M 10-14        51       0:38:57.3 12:34 
634   902 Frank Delguercio           M 9-           5        0:38:57.6 12:34 
635   160 Frank Delguercio           M 35-39        18       0:38:59.7 12:35 
636   159 Jessica Delguercio         F 35-39        26       0:38:59.8 12:35 
637   963 Julie Dexter               F 50-54        33       0:39:06.2 12:37 
638   930 Maria Reiss                F 45-49        34       0:39:10.5 12:38 
639   585 Lynne Roberti              F 55-59        30       0:39:11.0 12:38 
640   314 Patricia Jegle             F 55-59        31       0:39:11.1 12:38 
641   313 Tim Jegle                  M 50-54        37       0:39:11.3 12:38 
642   651 Martin Schwartz            M 75-79        2        0:39:13.6 12:39 
643   173 Kerri Dikun                F 30-34        42       0:39:15.6 12:40 
644   741 Terra Willi                F 25-29        18       0:39:15.6 12:40 
645   661 Linda Simon                F 60-64        10       0:39:26.5 12:43 
646   708 Miles Turetsky             M 60-64        25       0:39:30.8 12:45 
647   280 Ward Harkavy               M 65-69        20       0:39:36.2 12:47 
648   904 Lauren Botx                F 15-19        5        0:39:37.6 12:47 
649   905 Susan Boix                 F 50-54        34       0:39:37.6 12:47 
650   193 Irene Drezen               F 55-59        32       0:39:46.7 12:50 
651   4   Joan Ackerman              F 75-79        1        0:39:47.0 12:50 
652   798 Mikko Minerva              M 10-14        52       0:39:48.0 12:50 
653   818 Tyler Malek                M 10-14        53       0:39:50.2 12:51 
654   816 Lisa Malek                 F 40-44        32       0:39:51.9 12:52 
655   763 Bruce Zimmermann           M 70-74        10       0:40:16.3 12:59 
656   191 Shayne Dougherty           M 9-           6        0:40:24.0 13:02 
657   601 Lauren Rosman              F 10-14        55       0:40:25.0 13:02 
658   569 Shari Raduazzo             F 50-54        35       0:40:25.6 13:02 
659   452 Michael Mcelroy            M 40-44        29       0:40:27.5 13:03 
660   474 Isabella Mineo             F 15-19        6        0:40:37.6 13:06 
661   600 Ben Rosman                 M 15-19        24       0:40:55.9 13:12 
662   385 Robert Lebowitz            M 75-79        3        0:40:56.3 13:12 
663   574 Victoria Rasocha           F 25-29        19       0:40:57.3 13:13 
664   229 Michaela Foley             F 25-29        20       0:40:57.3 13:13 
665   512 Matthew Nill               M 15-19        25       0:40:57.4 13:13 
666   833 Doreena Kellner            F 50-54        36       0:41:05.9 13:15 
667   198 Theresa Duggan             F 50-54        37       0:41:18.7 13:20 
668   453 Patricia Mcelroy           F 55-59        33       0:41:20.3 13:20 
669   214 Christine Fernandez        F 20-24        21       0:41:21.2 13:20 
670   832 Timothy Navin              M 10-14        54       0:41:21.2 13:20 
671   290 Kerry Hegarty              F 15-19        7        0:41:22.0 13:21 
672   400 Janet Love                 F 60-64        11       0:41:22.6 13:21 
673   425 Caitlin Mann               F 10-14        56       0:41:32.4 13:24 
674   812 Jamie Horodecki            F 10-14        57       0:41:40.6 13:27 
675   811 Ava Botti                  F 10-14        58       0:41:40.7 13:27 
676   285 Meghan Haug                F 10-14        59       0:41:40.8 13:27 
677   620 Al Salce                   M 40-44        30       0:41:42.3 13:27 
678   844 Emily Scicutella           F 10-14        60       0:41:42.4 13:27 
679   301 Nicholas Hom               M 25-29        19       0:41:44.0 13:28 
680   347 Suejung Kim                F 20-24        22       0:41:44.5 13:28 
681   722 Patrick Walsh              M 9-           7        0:41:44.6 13:28 
682   684 Jill Supinsky              F 45-49        35       0:41:44.6 13:28 
683   685 Grace Supinsky             F 10-14        61       0:41:45.2 13:28 
684   654 Theresa Sciarrone          F 40-44        33       0:41:45.8 13:28 
685   261 Robert Gliganic            M 55-59        43       0:41:46.5 13:29 
686   262 Kathleen Gliganic          F 50-54        38       0:41:47.2 13:29 
687   33  Patty Barletta             F 55-59        34       0:41:55.6 13:31 
688   208 Linda Fairgrieve           F 60-64        12       0:41:55.9 13:32 
689   207 Scott Fairgrieve           M 65-69        21       0:41:56.3 13:32 
690   723 Jennifer Walsh             F 40-44        34       0:42:05.7 13:35 
691   618 Emily Salce                F 9-           8        0:42:07.6 13:35 
692   619 Hailey Salce               F 10-14        62       0:42:07.8 13:35 
693   163 John Demonte               M 55-59        44       0:42:18.6 13:39 
694   665 Ella Simone                F 10-14        63       0:42:21.3 13:40 
695   291 Alice Hegarty              F 50-54        39       0:42:26.8 13:42 
696   554 Susan Mcevoy               F 35-39        27       0:42:27.8 13:42 
697   555 Sean Mcevoy                M 9-           8        0:42:27.9 13:42 
698   340 Melissa Kempton            F 30-34        43       0:42:29.4 13:42 
699   605 Rosanne Rotolo Nasierowski F 35-39        28       0:42:29.6 13:42 
700   503 Erica Nasierowski          F 9-           9        0:42:29.8 13:43 
701   650 Michael Schumacher         M 40-44        31       0:42:31.3 13:43 
702   274 Paula Groothuis            F 65-69        3        0:42:48.9 13:49 
703   544 Karen Picinich             F 45-49        36       0:42:49.9 13:49 
704   93  Keri Carillo               F 20-24        23       0:42:50.0 13:49 
705   547 Nicole Pidherney           F 15-19        8        0:42:50.3 13:49 
706   426 Cassidy Mann               F 10-14        64       0:42:53.6 13:50 
707   821 Margaret Ortiz             F 45-49        37       0:42:58.2 13:52 
708   820 Erin Ortiz                 F 10-14        65       0:42:58.2 13:52 
709   424 Eric Mann                  M 40-44        32       0:43:03.0 13:53 
710   691 Iva Sutton                 F 40-44        35       0:43:06.2 13:54 
711   724 Kelsey Walsh               F 10-14        66       0:43:18.0 13:58 
712   761 Jennifer Zeitchek          F 35-39        29       0:43:18.3 13:58 
713   363 Nicholas Krall             M 10-14        55       0:43:38.4 14:05 
714   362 Karen Krall                F 35-39        30       0:43:38.4 14:05 
715   806 Lauren Prestia             F 15-19        9        0:43:49.6 14:08 
716   5   Jennifer Adams             F 35-39        31       0:43:59.9 14:12 
717   439 Bob Masterson              M 50-54        38       0:44:14.3 14:16 
718   221 Erica Finkelstein          F 25-29        21       0:44:19.4 14:18 
719   222 Paul Finkelstein           M 60-64        26       0:44:19.4 14:18 
720   484 Nicole Moore               F 30-34        44       0:44:19.6 14:18 
721   63  Corinne Borgner            F 30-34        45       0:44:41.6 14:25 
722   803 Richard McArdle            M 80+          3        0:44:50.3 14:28 
723   78  Dennis Brown               M 10-14        56       0:44:58.4 14:30 
724   952 Desmon Sarter              M 9-           9        0:44:59.2 14:31 
725   951 Matthew Sarter             M 9-           10       0:45:04.0 14:32 
726   77  Kevin Brown                M 55-59        45       0:45:06.2 14:33 
727   338 Sydney Keane               F 9-           10       0:45:08.6 14:34 
728   543 Susan Piccione             F 65-69        4        0:45:09.1 14:34 
729   550 Alexandra Podesta          F 10-14        67       0:45:10.0 14:34 
730   549 Robert Podesta             M 55-59        46       0:45:10.0 14:34 
731   511 Christine Newins           F 50-54        40       0:45:28.5 14:40 
732   120 Cheryl Clifford            F 50-54        41       0:45:28.7 14:40 
733   55  Megan Bloom                F 9-           11       0:45:29.4 14:40 
734   56  Trevor Bloom               M 40-44        33       0:45:31.7 14:41 
735   581 Diana Richardson           F 40-44        36       0:45:37.4 14:43 
736   266 Carolina Gonzalez          F 15-19        10       0:45:37.8 14:43 
737   692 Jessica Tangari            F 15-19        11       0:45:37.9 14:43 
738   483 Nathanael Monahan          M 10-14        57       0:45:39.2 14:44 
739   482 Al Monahan                 M 50-54        39       0:45:39.2 14:44 
740   802 Alyssa Minasian            F 10-14        68       0:45:39.6 14:44 
741   537 Sarah Pekusic              F 10-14        69       0:45:43.3 14:45 
742   630 Angela Scarnato            F 65-69        5        0:46:07.5 14:53 
743   589 Edwina Rohrbach            F 70-74        1        0:46:08.1 14:53 
744   699 Janice Tice                F 40-44        37       0:46:11.3 14:54 
745   735 Cassidy Wendt              F 9-           12       0:46:15.6 14:55 
746   939 Shannon McClernon          F 9-           13       0:46:25.5 14:59 
747   359 Christine Kollar           F 40-44        38       0:46:29.5 15:00 
748   922 Mary Curley                F 50-54        42       0:46:40.6 15:03 
749   786 Cathy Delgiudice           F 50-54        43       0:46:47.1 15:06 
750   734 Eileen Welch               F 50-54        44       0:46:47.6 15:06 
751   87  Richard Cahn               M 65-69        22       0:46:49.6 15:06 
752   463 Annmarie Mcquade           F 45-49        38       0:46:52.9 15:07 
753   580 Emily Richardson           F 9-           14       0:46:54.6 15:08 
754   797 Teija Minerva              F 50-54        45       0:46:56.6 15:09 
755   146 Christina Cronise          F 45-49        39       0:46:59.0 15:09 
756   227 Carol Fitzsimons           F 60-64        13       0:46:59.2 15:09 
757   455 Sophia Pollina             F 9-           15       0:47:03.0 15:11 
758   454 Ella Pollina               F 9-           16       0:47:03.5 15:11 
759   200 Dianne Dunn                F 45-49        40       0:47:03.6 15:11 
760   914 Michael Reder              M 60-64        27       0:47:12.4 15:14 
761   133 Ashley Coons               F 10-14        70       0:47:29.2 15:19 
762   108 Dominique Cettina          F 10-14        71       0:47:40.1 15:23 
763   590 Catalina Rojas             F 10-14        72       0:47:44.2 15:24 
764   591 Patty Rojas                F 40-44        39       0:47:44.2 15:24 
765   759 Arlene Zegel               F 45-49        41       0:48:05.3 15:31 
766   732 Tina Weir                  F 45-49        42       0:48:09.3 15:32 
767   784 Susan Calandra             F 50-54        46       0:48:14.2 15:34 
768   795 Marisa Boulukous           F 50-54        47       0:48:14.4 15:34 
769   794 Audra Vandusen             F 45-49        43       0:48:15.0 15:34 
770   921 Chloe Coughlin             F 9-           17       0:48:25.2 15:37 
771   242 Michael Gagliano           M 9-           11       0:48:26.5 15:38 
772   240 Bethann Gagliano           F 35-39        32       0:48:29.9 15:39 
773   298 Suanne Hippner             F 45-49        44       0:48:30.6 15:39 
774   490 Kathryn Morone             F 65-69        6        0:48:31.4 15:39 
775   276 Janet Gunnip               F 55-59        35       0:48:37.1 15:41 
776   920 Joseph Morreale            M 50-54        40       0:48:51.1 15:46 
777   919 Paige Morreale             F 10-14        73       0:48:51.1 15:46 
778   168 Hilary Di Silvio           F 25-29        22       0:48:52.4 15:46 
779   372 Deidre Kuster              F 55-59        36       0:48:52.4 15:46 
780   633 Jo Ann Schiesser           F 50-54        48       0:48:58.1 15:48 
781   931 Lisa Wizza                 F 50-54        49       0:49:00.6 15:49 
782   236 Rose Anne Fuss             F 55-59        37       0:49:14.8 15:53 
783   736 Alexandria Wertheimer      F 15-19        12       0:49:20.5 15:55 
784   109 Jennifer Chabus            F 40-44        40       0:49:20.8 15:55 
785   785 Robert Dimonte             M 55-59        47       0:49:26.9 15:57 
786   114 Emily Cho                  F 15-19        13       0:49:35.1 16:00 
787   414 Felisha Ma                 F 15-19        14       0:49:38.3 16:01 
788   822 Elizabeth Diachok          F 10-14        74       0:49:55.4 16:06 
789   823 Jeanne Diachok             F 50-54        50       0:49:59.9 16:08 
790   877 Julia Prisco               F 9-           18       0:50:10.2 16:11 
791   215 Dawn Ferruggiari           F 50-54        51       0:50:15.7 16:13 
792   220 Jeannine Finelli           F 55-59        38       0:50:24.7 16:16 
793   518 Patty O'brien              F 50-54        52       0:50:24.9 16:16 
794   686 Diane Suppe                F 50-54        53       0:50:25.5 16:16 
795   269 Diana Grange               F 45-49        45       0:50:25.7 16:16 
796   36  Paula Basso                F 50-54        54       0:50:25.7 16:16 
797   783 Sofia Bolen                F 9-           19       0:50:27.1 16:16 
798   552 Joseph Pollina             M 40-44        34       0:50:27.8 16:17 
799   668 Maureen Skira              F 55-59        39       0:50:28.0 16:17 
800   623 Sofia Sanchez              F 10-14        75       0:50:35.2 16:19 
801   810 Jessica Savio              F 10-14        76       0:50:35.2 16:19 
802   517 Clare Nugent               F 55-59        40       0:50:53.0 16:25 
803   432 Toni Marks                 F 60-64        14       0:50:57.0 16:26 
804   369 Ilyne Kuper                F 60-64        15       0:50:57.0 16:26 
805   693 Lydia Tate                 F 40-44        41       0:51:07.5 16:30 
806   477 Christine Moakley          F 35-39        33       0:51:21.8 16:34 
807   158 Rita Defendini             F 55-59        41       0:51:48.9 16:43 
808   124 Kimberly Colon-Moller      F 50-54        55       0:52:07.0 16:49 
809   478 Denise Molloy              F 50-54        56       0:52:24.2 16:54 
810   479 John Molloy                M 75-79        4        0:52:25.3 16:55 
811   728 Julian Weber               M 9-           12       0:52:38.2 16:59 
812   727 Regina Weber               F 35-39        34       0:52:38.3 16:59 
813   928 Gabriella Alamia           F 10-14        77       0:52:48.6 17:02 
814   622 Monica Sanchez             F 50-54        57       0:53:04.4 17:07 
815   918 Sharleen Bussani           F 45-49        46       0:53:17.0 17:11 
816   929 Cheeryl Alamia             F 45-49        47       0:53:17.8 17:12 
817   801 Jeanne Marie Schaefer      F 50-54        58       0:53:20.4 17:12 
818   800 Faith Schaefir             F 10-14        78       0:53:20.8 17:13 
819   755 Anita Wooten               F 50-54        59       0:53:29.4 17:15 
820   45  Debra Benson               F 50-54        60       0:53:38.3 17:18 
821   635 Kimberly Schiralli         F 45-49        48       0:53:38.6 17:18 
822   932 Kari Smith                 F 40-44        42       0:53:44.9 17:20 
823   476 Laura Moakley              F 35-39        35       0:53:49.2 17:22 
824   799 Rowan Clancy               F 9-           20       0:53:49.3 17:22 
825   306 Andrew Hubauer             M 10-14        58       0:53:59.2 17:25 
826   245 Suzanne Gates              F 55-59        42       0:54:01.5 17:26 
827   305 Janine Howe                F 50-54        61       0:54:01.9 17:26 
828   682 Krista Stella              F 40-44        43       0:54:06.3 17:27 
829   342 Denise Kerr                F 55-59        43       0:54:16.6 17:31 
830   440 Tracy Masterson            F 55-59        44       0:54:18.8 17:31 
831   804 Joan Dougherty             F 40-44        44       0:54:32.6 17:36 
832   190 James Dougherty            M 40-44        35       0:54:33.7 17:36 
833   296 Charles Herman             M 10-14        59       0:54:47.0 17:40 
834   293 Debra Herman               F 45-49        49       0:54:47.6 17:41 
835   675 Jeanine Spencer            F 55-59        45       0:54:54.7 17:43 
836   80  Alyssa Buran               F 10-14        79       0:54:58.1 17:44 
837   81  John Buran                 M 40-44        36       0:54:58.1 17:44 
838   687 Anne Suprenant             F 50-54        62       0:55:03.3 17:46 
839   388 Patti Lennon               F 45-49        50       0:55:03.3 17:46 
840   733 Lisa Weissberg             F 45-49        51       0:55:10.3 17:48 
841   940 John Stella                M 75-79        5        0:55:10.3 17:48 
842   957 Melanie Sumersilte         F 65-69        7        0:55:30.9 17:54 
843   835 James Fullerton            M 60-64        28       0:55:30.9 17:54 
844   292 Susan Henke                F 75-79        2        0:55:32.3 17:55 
845   283 Barbara Haskell            F 50-54        63       0:55:36.8 17:56 
846   88  Andrea Cajuste             F 45-49        52       0:55:37.2 17:57 
847   468 Janice Miller              F 50-54        64       0:55:37.7 17:57 
848   793 Marc Vandusen              M 45-49        27       0:55:56.9 18:03 
849   356 Nancy Kohler               F 55-59        46       0:55:57.0 18:03 
850   357 Donna Kohler               F 60-64        16       0:55:57.4 18:03 
851   769 Steve Katz                 M 55-59        48       0:55:57.7 18:03 
852   213 Frank Fernandez            M 75-79        6        0:55:57.8 18:03 
853   458 Francis Mckenna            M 55-59        49       0:55:58.4 18:03 
854   58  Virginia Boccio            F 55-59        47       0:55:58.7 18:03 
855   212 Frances Fernandez          F 70-74        2        0:56:00.4 18:04 
856   384 Gail Le Dour               F 60-64        17       0:56:01.9 18:04 
857   39  Kathleen Battiste          F 65-69        8        0:56:02.2 18:05 
858   294 Jacob Herman               M 10-14        60       0:56:14.7 18:09 
859   878 Mary Prisco                F 45-49        53       0:56:22.4 18:11 
860   335 Melissa Keane              F 40-44        45       0:56:24.0 18:12 
861   874 Debbie Wendt               F 45-49        54       0:56:24.2 18:12 
862   936 Rebecca Chloeger           F 45-49        55       0:56:24.3 18:12 
863   837 Naren Ranganathan          M 9-           13       0:56:25.1 18:12 
864   949 William Simonis            M 9-           14       0:56:25.7 18:12 
865   836 Sujini Hovindarajan        F 40-44        46       0:56:25.9 18:12 
866   934 Ben Unger                  M 15-19        26       0:56:28.6 18:13 
867   937 Mark Chloeger              M 45-49        28       0:56:29.9 18:14 
868   610 Sammi Russ                 F 9-           21       0:56:31.9 18:14 
869   935 Gaoren Choger              F 15-19        15       0:56:34.2 18:15 
870   938 Kathleen Mcclernon         F 50-54        65       0:56:35.5 18:15 
871   308 Jeanne Hunter              F 50-54        66       0:56:41.9 18:17 
872   690 Kristin Surdi              F 45-49        56       0:56:42.2 18:17 
873   599 Amy Rosman                 F 45-49        57       0:57:29.8 18:33 
874   386 Helen Lebowitz             F 75-79        3        0:57:30.0 18:33 
875   611 Adam Russ                  M 45-49        29       0:57:30.1 18:33 
876   948 Mary Simons                F 40-44        47       0:57:44.1 18:37 
877   947 Gregory Simons             M 9-           15       0:57:44.5 18:38 
878   249 Robin Gerhard              F 55-59        48       0:57:52.6 18:40 
879   279 Terry Hargrave             F 50-54        67       0:57:52.8 18:40 
880   422 Jayne Maller               F 60-64        18       1:08:40.6 22:09 
881   380 Joan Langton               F 50-54        68       1:08:44.2 22:10 
882   421 Ruth Maller                F 80+          1        1:08:49.4 22:12 
883   770 Steve Knutsen              M 65-69        23       1:09:14.3 22:20 


F 10-14
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Sarah Keane    336 69             22:28.6 
2     Shannon Thieke 895 104            24:05.8 
3     Alexa Dobbs    179 121            24:41.9 
4     Bridget Thieke 894 132            25:00.8 
5     Deirdre Nolty  514 141            25:13.6 


F 15-19
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Johnique Aiken    7   216            27:16.6 
2     Jocelyn Marcelino 431 508            35:05.2 
3     Allison Mcintyre  456 517            35:26.7 
4     Kate Raduazzo     570 533            35:54.9 
5     Lauren Botx       904 648            39:37.6 


F 20-24
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Rachel Staiano  680 14             19:05.0 
2     Lauren Dorsky   862 15             19:08.4 
3     Annie O'connell 519 17             19:21.5 
4     Maggie Tighe    700 39             20:56.2 
5     Maggie Johns    319 64             22:17.6 


F 25-29
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Paige Mcatee      444 60             21:59.9 
2     Lisa Bonanni      62  119            24:40.8 
3     Kelly Zorn        764 134            25:04.4 
4     Jaclyn Brandmaier 69  147            25:17.5 
5     Laura Amante      11  296            29:21.2 


F 30-34
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Kim Sims          666 61             22:01.0 
2     Kelly Mackay      417 63             22:09.7 
3     Christina Barbara 31  105            24:09.5 
4     Jessie Lynch      413 107            24:12.9 
5     Donna Battiste    805 108            24:13.6 


F 35-39
Place Name                Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== =================== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Kelly Perno-Grosser 541 11             18:54.0 
2     Shari Klarfeld      853 13             19:04.1 
3     Jill Carroll        95  88             23:16.0 
4     Vanessa Hlinka      299 124            24:46.2 
5     Sharon Batkin       911 153            25:28.1 


F 40-44
Place Name               Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Michele Ansman     842 113            24:23.4 
2     Amy Cohen          123 136            25:06.3 
3     Michele Raen       792 174            26:08.0 
4     Diana Suprenant    689 178            26:12.4 
5     Sharon Venticinque 827 191            26:43.9 


F 45-49
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Lynn Dionisio    176 265            28:35.6 
2     Anne Rosenfeld   598 269            28:43.8 
3     Maura Turner     709 275            28:51.3 
4     Lisa Scialpi     652 291            29:14.1 
5     Amyee St. Pierre 678 320            29:49.3 


F 50-54
Place Name               Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Linda Lowell       402 100            23:55.7 
2     Rosemary Koepele   352 110            24:14.6 
3     Eileen Browne      79  117            24:39.1 
4     Susan Schmuck      638 151            25:26.9 
5     Andrea Fitzpatrick 225 159            25:36.5 


F 55-59
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Dolores Doman    909 76             22:34.9 
2     Tracey Epstein   205 86             22:55.4 
3     Lory Demino      887 92             23:26.9 
4     Mindy Davidson   154 251            28:07.7 
5     Marie Kleshefsky 891 252            28:14.3 


F 60-64
Place Name               Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Janet Healy        287 161            25:38.3 
2     Linda Lavella      383 239            27:50.1 
3     Fran Kraus-Schmidt 364 273            28:50.6 
4     Fran Dowling       192 321            29:49.8 
5     Donna Rosen        596 328            29:57.8 


F 65-69
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Gloria Withus   750 271            28:45.4 
2     Anne Fitzgibbon 224 375            31:17.7 
3     Paula Groothuis 274 702            42:48.9 
4     Susan Piccione  543 728            45:09.1 
5     Angela Scarnato 630 742            46:07.5 


F 70-74
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Edwina Rohrbach   589 743            46:08.1 
2     Frances Fernandez 212 855            56:00.4 


F 75-79
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Joan Ackerman  4   651            39:47.0 
2     Susan Henke    292 844            55:32.3 
3     Helen Lebowitz 386 874            57:30.0 


F 80+
Place Name        Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== =========== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Ruth Maller 421 882            1:08:49.4 


F 9-
Place Name                Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== =================== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Samantha Schnappauf 640 112            24:22.0 
2     Collen Thieke       896 184            26:27.8 
3     Kiera Lukas         408 459            33:23.5 
4     Lena Coyle          142 534            35:56.4 
5     Camryn Sainsbury    809 544            36:01.9 


Female Masters
Place Name          Bib Overall Gender Time  
===== ============= === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Una Broderick 75  19             19:34 


M 10-14
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Jason Linzer      395 4              17:00.7 
2     John Schmuck      639 22             19:52.4 
3     Robert Bertoncini 890 24             20:08.5 
4     Dylan Baker       24  34             20:45.8 
5     Patrick Boyle     68  45             21:18.8 


M 15-19
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     John Krzyminski 366 12             18:59.2 
2     Anthony Cuchel  855 16             19:14.8 
3     Jack Boyle      67  30             20:32.9 
4     Sean Wosleger   757 52             21:37.0 
5     Joe Lange       819 67             22:25.8 


M 20-24
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Joseph Miller    470 2              16:26.3 
2     Danny Reilly     576 3              16:57.5 
3     Patrick Burke    84  5              17:33.3 
4     Caleb Fiedtkou   218 20             19:42.2 
5     Raymond Williams 743 31             20:33.5 


M 25-29
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Alex Schneider    644 6              18:00.4 
2     DJ Paulson        848 40             21:03.3 
3     John Torres       704 70             22:29.9 
4     Joseph Digregorio 171 71             22:30.1 
5     Daniel Cheatham   111 123            24:45.7 


M 30-34
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Philip Armato    18  21             19:46.0 
2     Thomas Barbara   28  44             21:16.4 
3     Rustan Lundstrum 411 83             22:52.9 
4     Dan Chemnitz     112 98             23:43.3 
5     Robert Champlin  110 111            24:18.8 


M 35-39
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Michael Mandato   865 25             20:17.4 
2     Michael Gagliano  241 57             21:53.7 
3     Kurt Smith        672 59             21:55.0 
4     Vincent Martorana 435 95             23:32.2 
5     Michael Barbara   30  131            24:59.7 


M 40-44
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Bradley Crump   148 27             20:24.4 
2     Sean Brown      771 33             20:43.8 
3     Mike Heyer      868 87             23:15.6 
4     Peter Clark     117 96             23:37.0 
5     William E Reitz 861 97             23:40.8 


M 45-49
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Kevin Arloff     17  23             19:58.5 
2     Robert Devinney  166 28             20:26.7 
3     Raymond Russell  614 41             21:03.7 
4     Ira Kaplan       328 42             21:07.6 
5     Hector Jaramillo 926 46             21:19.7 


M 50-54
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Chris Frank    230 18             19:31.5 
2     Eric Friedman  889 35             20:49.5 
3     Victor Pajonas 527 37             20:54.2 
4     Frank Favilla  210 58             21:54.9 
5     Scott Gilbert  251 62             22:08.9 


M 55-59
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Bill Schroeder 840 9              18:41.4 
2     Jeff Steinberg 681 10             18:49.0 
3     Michael Hunter 875 26             20:19.1 
4     Rick Secor     656 29             20:32.5 
5     Patrick Engle  204 36             20:51.2 


M 60-64
Place Name               Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Timothy Healy      288 38             20:54.8 
2     Pj Diskin          177 50             21:33.1 
3     Frank Notarstefano 516 51             21:34.9 
4     Michael Ludwig     407 72             22:30.5 
5     Glen Wolther       754 73             22:32.7 


M 65-69
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Joseph Brida    73  101            23:56.6 
2     Glenn Morse     491 116            24:35.2 
3     Richard Kleiman 897 155            25:32.5 
4     John Eiseman    202 170            26:02.6 
5     Gabriel Hickey  297 199            26:55.4 


M 70-74
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Daniel Badalament 859 279            28:56.1 
2     Lewis Thornton    696 305            29:30.2 
3     Peter Mcatee      443 332            30:03.4 
4     James Patten      530 337            30:09.6 
5     Ross Mcintyre     457 418            32:07.2 


M 75-79
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Floyd Thornton  697 330            29:59.6 
2     Martin Schwartz 651 642            39:13.6 
3     Robert Lebowitz 385 662            40:56.3 
4     John Molloy     479 810            52:25.3 
5     John Stella     940 841            55:10.3 


M 80+
Place Name                  Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ===================== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Carlos Arturo Morales 486 464            33:27.1 
2     Tom Burke             82  620            38:11.7 
3     Richard McArdle       803 722            44:50.3 


M 9-
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Scott Lally      378 290            29:13.6 
2     Abram Pimentel   548 295            29:20.2 
3     Dylan Lukas      409 324            29:51.7 
4     Timothy Brown    776 382            31:23.1 
5     Frank Delguercio 902 634            38:57.6 


M Age 0
Place Name          Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= === ======= ====== ======= 
1     John Sullivan 860 341            30:23.8 


Male Masters
Place Name        Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== =========== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Todd Rowley 606 7              18:04.3 


Top Female
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Lauren Jasinski 867 8              18:37.6 


Top Male
Place Name       Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ========== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Ryan Healy 289 1              16:23.5 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.