Results For
17th Annual Seaford Wellness Hot Chocolate 5K Run/Walk

Seaford, NY 11783
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender Clock     Division Division       Pace (from gun) 
                                         Time      Place                                   
===== === ======================= ====== ========= ======== ============== =============== 
1     525 David PUTTERMAN         M      0:17:22.3 1        Top Male       5:36 min/m      
2     330 Jan KALUTA              M      0:17:28.5 1        M 15-19        5:38 min/m      
3     3   Christopher KOEGEL      M      0:17:30.6 1        M 35-39        5:38 min/m      
4     532 Joseph RANDAZZO         M      0:17:38.7 2        M 15-19        5:41 min/m      
5     793 Brian CROWLEY           M      0:17:46.1 1        Male Masters   5:43 min/m      
6     599 Scott SCHEINSON         M      0:18:08.1 1        M 25-29        5:51 min/m      
7     600 John SCHMUCK            M      0:18:35.2 3        M 15-19        5:59 min/m      
8     29  Vladimir ARONSKY        M      0:18:58.2 1        M 40-44        6:07 min/m      
9     791 Maria MARASCIA          F      0:19:10.0 1        Top Female     6:10 min/m      
10    496 Dj PAULSON              M      0:19:16.4 1        M 30-34        6:13 min/m      
11    428 Ryan MCCLERNON          M      0:19:17.9 4        M 15-19        6:13 min/m      
12    754 Shari KLARFELD          F      0:19:26.2 1        F 35-39        6:16 min/m      
13    790 Ray WILLIAMS            M      0:19:37.4 2        M 25-29        6:19 min/m      
14    692 Brian WALSH             M      0:19:46.0 5        M 15-19        6:22 min/m      
15    490 Victor PAJONAS          M      0:19:46.5 1        M 50-54        6:22 min/m      
16    160 Cristin DELANEY-GUILLE  F      0:19:52.0 2        F 35-39        6:24 min/m      
17    6   Dana CARUSO             F      0:19:52.9 3        F 35-39        6:24 min/m      
18    480 Chris O'CONNELL         M      0:19:58.5 3        M 25-29        6:26 min/m      
19    196 John EAGLE              M      0:20:00.1 6        M 15-19        6:27 min/m      
20    630 Bradley SMITH           M      0:20:35.3 2        M 35-39        6:38 min/m      
21    353 Rodger KING             M      0:20:39.8 2        M 50-54        6:39 min/m      
22    614 Meaghan SERRAVITE       F      0:20:44.0 1        Female Masters 6:41 min/m      
23    344 Sarah KEANE             F      0:20:49.4 1        F 15-19        6:43 min/m      
24    813 Jesus MENDOZA           M      0:20:50.4 1        M 45-49        6:43 min/m      
25    577 Daniel SALERNO          M      0:20:51.3 3        M 35-39        6:43 min/m      
26    349 Edward KENYON           M      0:20:53.5 2        M 40-44        6:44 min/m      
27    304 Stephanie HOFFMANN      F      0:20:56.1 1        F 45-49        6:45 min/m      
28    788 Dennis MCKEEFERY        M      0:21:02.8 3        M 40-44        6:47 min/m      
29    736 Patrick PELLEGRINI      M      0:21:05.1 1        M 10-14        6:48 min/m      
30    199 Logan ELIE              F      0:21:06.6 1        F 10-14        6:48 min/m      
31    740 Sean BROWN              M      0:21:07.9 2        M 45-49        6:49 min/m      
32    211 Caleb FIEDTKOU          M      0:21:09.4 1        M 20-24        6:49 min/m      
33    198 Megan EISEMAN           F      0:21:09.6 1        F 20-24        6:49 min/m      
34    661 Daniel THIEKE           M      0:21:20.2 3        M 45-49        6:52 min/m      
35    99  Michael CASALE          M      0:21:24.1 1        M 55-59        6:54 min/m      
36    691 Jon WALLACH             M      0:21:25.3 1        M 60-64        6:54 min/m      
37    393 Aidan LUKAS             M      0:21:34.9 2        M 10-14        6:57 min/m      
38    742 Steven KEANE            M      0:21:40.8 7        M 15-19        6:59 min/m      
39    53  Aidan BONGIORNO         M      0:21:45.0 8        M 15-19        7:00 min/m      
40    300 Stephanie HIGGINS       F      0:21:46.3 1        F 25-29        7:01 min/m      
41    231 Alicia FRIEDMAN         F      0:21:49.8 2        F 45-49        7:02 min/m      
42    232 Eric FRIEDMAN           M      0:21:50.9 3        M 50-54        7:02 min/m      
43    62  Sharif BROWN            M      0:21:52.4 9        M 15-19        7:03 min/m      
44    807 Samantha AUGERI         F      0:21:53.5 4        F 35-39        7:03 min/m      
45    205 Frank FAVILLA           M      0:21:56.4 2        M 55-59        7:04 min/m      
46    244 Charles GATES           M      0:21:58.4 4        M 45-49        7:05 min/m      
47    307 Connor HORGAN           M      0:21:58.4 2        M 20-24        7:05 min/m      
48    631 Robert SMITH            M      0:22:01.2 4        M 50-54        7:06 min/m      
49    397 Daniel LYMAN            M      0:22:03.0 4        M 35-39        7:06 min/m      
50    32  Mike BAARD              M      0:22:05.6 2        M 60-64        7:07 min/m      
51    313 Stephen IERIDES         M      0:22:12.0 3        M 10-14        7:09 min/m      
52    801 Robert FREIBENGER       M      0:22:14.4 3        M 55-59        7:10 min/m      
53    429 Steven MCCLERNON        M      0:22:17.5 4        M 25-29        7:11 min/m      
54    658 Sergio TALAMO           M      0:22:18.2 4        M 10-14        7:11 min/m      
55    613 Rick SECOR              M      0:22:19.9 4        M 55-59        7:12 min/m      
56    623 Tristen SILVERSTEIN     M      0:22:23.4 10       M 15-19        7:13 min/m      
57    26  Paul ANZELONE           M      0:22:24.4 11       M 15-19        7:13 min/m      
58    665 Kalee TOLENTINO         M      0:22:27.6 12       M 15-19        7:14 min/m      
59    113 Dan CHEMNITZ            M      0:22:28.7 5        M 35-39        7:15 min/m      
60    87  Kevin CANTLEY           M      0:22:41.0 13       M 15-19        7:19 min/m      
61    402 Kelly MACKAY            F      0:22:43.2 1        F 30-34        7:19 min/m      
62    635 Roger SOULAGNET         M      0:22:45.5 1        M 70-74        7:20 min/m      
63    76  Sean BYRNE              M      0:22:48.9 5        M 10-14        7:21 min/m      
64    809 Joe GRACE               M      0:22:50.6 5        M 50-54        7:22 min/m      
65    767 Scott BRENNAN           M      0:22:51.1 5        M 55-59        7:22 min/m      
66    151 Bryan DAVIDSON          M      0:22:51.7 4        M 40-44        7:22 min/m      
67    325 Maggie JOHNS            F      0:22:52.3 2        F 25-29        7:22 min/m      
68    97  Chris CARUSO            M      0:22:54.2 5        M 40-44        7:23 min/m      
69    531 Andrew RANDAZZO         M      0:22:57.2 6        M 10-14        7:24 min/m      
70    162 Lori DEMINO             F      0:23:01.4 1        F 55-59        7:25 min/m      
71    284 James HANSEN            M      0:23:03.7 2        M 30-34        7:26 min/m      
72    52  Lisa BONANNI            F      0:23:06.0 2        F 30-34        7:27 min/m      
73    763 Jaime SEGURA            M      0:23:06.9 6        M 55-59        7:27 min/m      
74    587 Matthew SAVINO          M      0:23:09.4 5        M 25-29        7:28 min/m      
75    357 Christian KOLLAR        M      0:23:09.6 5        M 45-49        7:28 min/m      
76    478 Frank NOTARSTEFANO      M      0:23:11.1 1        M 65-69        7:28 min/m      
77    339 Sunil KATWALA           M      0:23:12.1 6        M 50-54        7:29 min/m      
78    126 Tiffany CONTARDO        F      0:23:13.4 3        F 30-34        7:29 min/m      
79    773 Rich VON BUTTGEREIT     M      0:23:16.2 6        M 40-44        7:30 min/m      
80    195 Tara DUNGATE            F      0:23:19.7 4        F 30-34        7:31 min/m      
81    679 Stephanie VALENTINETTI  F      0:23:21.4 5        F 35-39        7:32 min/m      
82    747 Kim SOLOMINE            F      0:23:25.4 1        F 60-64        7:33 min/m      
83    772 Mike VULPIS             M      0:23:34.5 7        M 50-54        7:36 min/m      
84    511 Julian POLLINA          M      0:23:34.7 14       M 15-19        7:36 min/m      
85    420 Vincent MARTORANA       M      0:23:41.7 7        M 40-44        7:38 min/m      
86    338 Priya KATWALA           F      0:23:51.4 2        F 15-19        7:41 min/m      
87    257 Stephen GILMARTIN       M      0:23:53.0 15       M 15-19        7:42 min/m      
88    86  Marc CANNELLA           M      0:23:54.7 16       M 15-19        7:42 min/m      
89    155 Bob DEBENEDITTIS        M      0:23:59.1 7        M 55-59        7:44 min/m      
90    450 Rob MILLER              M      0:24:08.4 6        M 35-39        7:47 min/m      
91    385 Eric LOCHNER            M      0:24:13.3 6        M 45-49        7:48 min/m      
92    146 Kyle CUNNINGHAM         M      0:24:14.3 17       M 15-19        7:49 min/m      
93    305 B. HOGAN                M      0:24:17.4 7        M 10-14        7:50 min/m      
94    437 John MCKENNA            M      0:24:20.8 6        M 25-29        7:51 min/m      
95    423 Paige MCATEE            F      0:24:27.3 3        F 25-29        7:53 min/m      
96    96  Anna CARUSO             F      0:24:29.0 1        F 40-44        7:53 min/m      
97    673 James TURCHI            M      0:24:30.0 8        M 40-44        7:54 min/m      
98    117 James CLARK             M      0:24:30.4 8        M 55-59        7:54 min/m      
99    588 Robert SAVINO           M      0:24:32.6 3        M 60-64        7:55 min/m      
100   626 Joe SIMONE              M      0:24:36.6 8        M 50-54        7:56 min/m      
101   708 Glen WOLTHER            M      0:24:37.2 4        M 60-64        7:56 min/m      
102   458 Gilberto MORALES        M      0:24:38.1 7        M 35-39        7:56 min/m      
103   782 Michael RIZZITELLO      M      0:24:41.0 7        M 25-29        7:57 min/m      
104   39  Jeremiah BAUTISTA       M      0:24:42.1 8        M 35-39        7:58 min/m      
105   688 Elena VOSS              F      0:24:42.2 6        F 35-39        7:58 min/m      
106   262 William GOKEY           M      0:24:44.4 8        M 10-14        7:58 min/m      
107   253 John GERARDI            M      0:24:47.0 3        M 20-24        7:59 min/m      
108   619 John SHOTTER            M      0:24:47.1 7        M 45-49        7:59 min/m      
109   509 Christopher POLANISH    M      0:24:52.6 3        M 30-34        8:01 min/m      
110   374 Anthony LICCI           M      0:24:52.9 9        M 10-14        8:01 min/m      
111   248 Anthony GENTILE         M      0:24:53.3 9        M 35-39        8:01 min/m      
112   292 B. HENDERSON            M      0:24:53.6 10       M 10-14        8:01 min/m      
113   410 Michelle MANN           F      0:24:54.1 4        F 25-29        8:01 min/m      
114   546 Douglas ROBINS          M      0:24:55.9 8        M 45-49        8:02 min/m      
115   234 Amy FRIEL               F      0:24:56.1 2        F 40-44        8:02 min/m      
116   131 Brandon COONS           M      0:24:56.5 11       M 10-14        8:02 min/m      
117   777 Dan GROSS               M      0:24:58.5 9        M 55-59        8:03 min/m      
118   724 Jere MURPHY             M      0:25:01.0 9        M 45-49        8:04 min/m      
119   411 Linda MANNO             F      0:25:06.5 1        F 50-54        8:05 min/m      
120   419 Matthew MARTORANA       M      0:25:09.5 12       M 10-14        8:06 min/m      
121   739 T. BROWN                M      0:25:13.6 13       M 10-14        8:08 min/m      
122   183 Pj DISKIN               M      0:25:15.5 5        M 60-64        8:08 min/m      
123   547 Sarah ROBINSON-JONES    F      0:25:17.3 3        F 40-44        8:09 min/m      
124   667 J. TUCHOLSKI            M      0:25:21.5 14       M 10-14        8:10 min/m      
125   796 Mike MINERVA            M      0:25:23.2 15       M 10-14        8:11 min/m      
126   770 James SWEENEY           M      0:25:24.0 2        M 65-69        8:11 min/m      
127   254 Michael GERARDI         M      0:25:26.3 4        M 20-24        8:12 min/m      
128   434 Brady MCGOWAN           M      0:25:27.2 16       M 10-14        8:12 min/m      
129   798 Jim PORCARO             M      0:25:27.9 9        M 40-44        8:12 min/m      
130   266 Kiki GRACE              F      0:25:28.1 2        F 10-14        8:12 min/m      
131   100 Jack CASCIO             M      0:25:32.7 18       M 15-19        8:14 min/m      
132   190 Jenna DONOHUE           F      0:25:35.9 2        F 20-24        8:15 min/m      
133   335 Reese KASPARIAN         M      0:25:37.4 17       M 10-14        8:15 min/m      
134   379 Blake LINZER            M      0:25:38.7 5        M 20-24        8:16 min/m      
135   802 Lisa AUGUSTINE          F      0:25:45.9 2        F 55-59        8:18 min/m      
136   69  Camden BURK             M      0:25:46.7 19       M 15-19        8:18 min/m      
137   601 Susan SCHMUCK           F      0:25:49.1 2        F 50-54        8:19 min/m      
138   354 Richard KLEIMAN         M      0:25:52.8 2        M 70-74        8:20 min/m      
139   711 A. WRIEDT               F      0:25:58.8 3        F 10-14        8:22 min/m      
140   239 Camissa GALLAGHER       F      0:26:01.0 4        F 40-44        8:23 min/m      
141   80  Chip CAMMERER           M      0:26:03.9 10       M 45-49        8:24 min/m      
142   264 Seth GOODSTEIN          M      0:26:04.3 9        M 50-54        8:24 min/m      
143   593 Stephen SCARNATO        M      0:26:05.3 3        M 65-69        8:24 min/m      
144   260 Sally GLASSER           F      0:26:07.2 3        F 50-54        8:25 min/m      
145   82  Ronalyse CAMMERER       F      0:26:07.3 5        F 40-44        8:25 min/m      
146   246 Kathryn GAVEN           F      0:26:08.6 7        F 35-39        8:26 min/m      
147   475 Lennon NERSESIAN        M      0:26:15.0 10       M 35-39        8:28 min/m      
148   470 Eve NEBENHAUS           F      0:26:17.1 3        F 55-59        8:28 min/m      
149   606 Ed SCHUCK               M      0:26:21.5 10       M 55-59        8:30 min/m      
150   360 M. KOPPELMAN            M      0:26:21.7 18       M 10-14        8:30 min/m      
151   412 John MANZELLA           M      0:26:29.5 11       M 35-39        8:32 min/m      
152   569 Aj SAINSBURY            M      0:26:30.1 19       M 10-14        8:32 min/m      
153   580 Eric SAMPSON            M      0:26:31.7 11       M 45-49        8:33 min/m      
154   203 Teresa FARRUGIA         F      0:26:32.4 3        F 45-49        8:33 min/m      
155   217 Joe FITZGERALD          M      0:26:32.8 12       M 45-49        8:33 min/m      
156   522 Jon PUSTORINO           M      0:26:33.6 6        M 20-24        8:34 min/m      
157   703 Mike WISNIEWSKI         M      0:26:34.4 12       M 35-39        8:34 min/m      
158   398 Susan LYMAN             F      0:26:37.8 8        F 35-39        8:35 min/m      
159   698 Amy WHEELER             F      0:26:39.7 9        F 35-39        8:36 min/m      
160   646 Robert STONE            M      0:26:40.4 10       M 50-54        8:36 min/m      
161   461 Sam MORITZ              M      0:26:42.0 20       M 15-19        8:36 min/m      
162   778 Kathleen MAHER          F      0:26:42.2 2        F 60-64        8:36 min/m      
163   462 Scott MORITZ            M      0:26:42.3 6        M 60-64        8:36 min/m      
164   321 Sandeep JAUHAR          M      0:26:51.4 11       M 50-54        8:39 min/m      
165   795 Michele RACH            F      0:26:56.6 6        F 40-44        8:41 min/m      
166   761 Matt CLARK              M      0:26:57.2 10       M 40-44        8:41 min/m      
167   63  Dakota BRUDERMAN        F      0:26:59.6 4        F 10-14        8:42 min/m      
168   564 Cecilia SAAD            F      0:27:01.1 5        F 10-14        8:42 min/m      
169   803 Kevin BAUMBACH          M      0:27:06.5 13       M 35-39        8:44 min/m      
170   366 Aidan KUEFNER           M      0:27:09.8 21       M 15-19        8:45 min/m      
171   333 W. KAMMERER             M      0:27:10.9 20       M 10-14        8:46 min/m      
172   576 Anthony SALERNO         M      0:27:11.2 7        M 60-64        8:46 min/m      
173   132 Cindy COONS             F      0:27:11.5 7        F 40-44        8:46 min/m      
174   67  M. BUI                  M      0:27:14.6 21       M 10-14        8:47 min/m      
175   381 Lauren LINZER           F      0:27:15.8 5        F 30-34        8:47 min/m      
176   43  John BELLO              M      0:27:17.0 13       M 45-49        8:48 min/m      
177   550 Carlos ROSALES          M      0:27:18.0 8        M 25-29        8:48 min/m      
178   457 Veronica MORABITO WEEKS F      0:27:19.1 4        F 55-59        8:48 min/m      
179   341 Anne KAYSER             F      0:27:24.1 1        F 65-69        8:50 min/m      
180   504 Kenneth PESKIN          M      0:27:29.1 11       M 55-59        8:51 min/m      
181   785 Bill NIEDFELD           M      0:27:30.7 8        M 60-64        8:52 min/m      
182   326 Matt JOHNS              M      0:27:31.0 9        M 25-29        8:52 min/m      
183   194 Tim DROGE               M      0:27:32.0 4        M 65-69        8:52 min/m      
184   464 Glenn MORSE             M      0:27:33.5 3        M 70-74        8:53 min/m      
185   73  N. BYRNE                F      0:27:34.5 6        F 10-14        8:53 min/m      
186   243 Mike GARCIA             M      0:27:39.7 14       M 35-39        8:55 min/m      
187   72  Maureen BYRNE           F      0:27:45.8 8        F 40-44        8:57 min/m      
188   54  Stephanie BONTEMPI      F      0:27:47.0 4        F 50-54        8:57 min/m      
189   120 A. COHEN                F      0:27:49.5 7        F 10-14        8:58 min/m      
190   47  Andrew BERGLIND         M      0:27:50.4 4        M 30-34        8:58 min/m      
191   212 Michelle FINCKEN        F      0:27:51.4 3        F 20-24        8:59 min/m      
192   19  L. ALVAREZ              F      0:27:51.6 1        F 9-           8:59 min/m      
193   787 Michael MORGAN          M      0:27:54.7 15       M 35-39        9:00 min/m      
194   521 James PUSTORINO         M      0:27:56.2 10       M 25-29        9:00 min/m      
195   327 Bill JORGENSON          M      0:27:56.2 12       M 50-54        9:00 min/m      
196   137 Ariana COYLE            F      0:27:57.0 8        F 10-14        9:00 min/m      
197   24  Michael ANZELONE        M      0:27:59.5 22       M 10-14        9:01 min/m      
198   59  Chris BRAVO             M      0:27:59.8 13       M 50-54        9:01 min/m      
199   240 Janet GALLAGHER         F      0:28:04.7 5        F 55-59        9:03 min/m      
200   650 Matthew SUBRIZI         M      0:28:07.5 11       M 25-29        9:04 min/m      
201   640 Steven SPITHOGIANNIS    M      0:28:14.5 12       M 25-29        9:06 min/m      
202   225 Jeanette FORT           F      0:28:15.0 10       F 35-39        9:06 min/m      
203   769 Michelle SWEENEY        F      0:28:15.6 3        F 60-64        9:06 min/m      
204   58  Elizabeth BRANNON       F      0:28:16.4 5        F 25-29        9:07 min/m      
205   395 K. LUKAS                F      0:28:17.6 9        F 10-14        9:07 min/m      
206   57  Matthew BRADY           M      0:28:17.6 16       M 35-39        9:07 min/m      
207   662 Vera THOMPSON           F      0:28:23.4 4        F 60-64        9:09 min/m      
208   602 Drew SCHNAPPAUF         F      0:28:25.0 10       F 10-14        9:10 min/m      
209   105 C. CASSARELLO           F      0:28:25.9 11       F 10-14        9:10 min/m      
210   716 Andre ZALTA             M      0:28:27.5 14       M 45-49        9:10 min/m      
211   182 Michael DISILVIO        M      0:28:28.9 9        M 60-64        9:11 min/m      
212   595 David SCHAMIS           M      0:28:29.4 15       M 45-49        9:11 min/m      
213   337 Alyssa KATWALA          F      0:28:31.2 3        F 15-19        9:12 min/m      
214   471 Harlan NEBENHAUS        M      0:28:32.4 12       M 55-59        9:12 min/m      
215   590 Maria SCALISI           F      0:28:36.3 11       F 35-39        9:13 min/m      
216   695 Sharon WEIDER           F      0:28:38.7 4        F 45-49        9:14 min/m      
217   191 Vincent DONOHUE         M      0:28:38.7 13       M 55-59        9:14 min/m      
218   130 Kimberly COOKE          F      0:28:41.6 9        F 40-44        9:15 min/m      
219   359 Beata KOPEC             F      0:28:44.8 10       F 40-44        9:16 min/m      
220   84  Anthony CANNELLA        M      0:28:47.7 23       M 10-14        9:17 min/m      
221   548 Dan ROCKLEIN            M      0:28:49.9 5        M 30-34        9:18 min/m      
222   608 Melanie SCHWAB          F      0:28:50.7 12       F 10-14        9:18 min/m      
223   555 Louis RUGGIERO          M      0:28:51.5 14       M 50-54        9:18 min/m      
224   158 Nicole DEFRANCO         F      0:28:51.8 6        F 25-29        9:18 min/m      
225   218 Tara FITZGERALD         F      0:28:53.2 11       F 40-44        9:19 min/m      
226   781 James RIZZITELLO        M      0:28:54.9 15       M 50-54        9:19 min/m      
227   751 Trevor BLOOM            M      0:28:56.1 16       M 45-49        9:20 min/m      
228   430 Gerald MCCRINK          M      0:28:57.7 10       M 60-64        9:20 min/m      
229   562 Aaron RUTMAN            M      0:28:59.2 6        M 30-34        9:21 min/m      
230   783 Kelly MCQUAIL           F      0:29:00.6 4        F 20-24        9:21 min/m      
231   473 Judith NERSESIAN        F      0:29:04.0 12       F 35-39        9:22 min/m      
232   417 Mary Jane MARRON        F      0:29:12.1 5        F 60-64        9:25 min/m      
233   308 Meghan HORIGAN          F      0:29:13.3 13       F 10-14        9:25 min/m      
234   705 Gloria WITHUS           F      0:29:14.6 2        F 65-69        9:26 min/m      
235   472 Paul NELSON             M      0:29:18.0 11       M 60-64        9:27 min/m      
236   279 O. GUILLE               F      0:29:21.6 14       F 10-14        9:28 min/m      
237   674 Gerard TURNER           M      0:29:23.2 16       M 50-54        9:28 min/m      
238   210 Charles FICKEN          M      0:29:25.5 5        M 65-69        9:29 min/m      
239   342 James KEANE             M      0:29:25.6 17       M 45-49        9:29 min/m      
240   407 Maureen MANLEY          F      0:29:26.7 6        F 60-64        9:29 min/m      
241   771 Russ DIPALLINA          M      0:29:30.7 14       M 55-59        9:31 min/m      
242   618 J. SHOTTER              M      0:29:31.7 24       M 10-14        9:31 min/m      
243   78  M. CALVACCA             M      0:29:31.9 25       M 10-14        9:31 min/m      
244   65  Duc BUI                 M      0:29:34.4 18       M 45-49        9:32 min/m      
245   299 Gabriel HICKEY          M      0:29:39.0 4        M 70-74        9:33 min/m      
246   811 Joel PERRY              M      0:29:46.1 17       M 50-54        9:36 min/m      
247   686 Jessica VERENE          F      0:29:47.6 6        F 30-34        9:36 min/m      
248   15  Nancy ALPHIN            F      0:29:48.3 12       F 40-44        9:36 min/m      
249   589 Annie SAYAVES           F      0:29:49.3 13       F 40-44        9:37 min/m      
250   124 Michael CONLON          M      0:29:49.6 12       M 60-64        9:37 min/m      
251   543 Anna RICHKO             F      0:29:50.6 14       F 40-44        9:37 min/m      
252   732 Kaitlyn DEGENNARO       F      0:29:50.9 7        F 30-34        9:37 min/m      
253   350 Timothy KERR            M      0:29:53.6 13       M 60-64        9:38 min/m      
254   109 Gregory CATANESE        M      0:29:56.6 17       M 35-39        9:39 min/m      
255   204 Jillian FAUSER          F      0:29:58.7 7        F 25-29        9:40 min/m      
256   79  C. CAMMERER             F      0:29:58.8 15       F 10-14        9:40 min/m      
257   709 Andrew WOOSTER          M      0:29:58.9 7        M 20-24        9:40 min/m      
258   436 Kim MCGREEVEY           F      0:29:59.2 5        F 50-54        9:40 min/m      
259   603 M. SCHNAPPAUF           M      0:30:00.5 26       M 10-14        9:40 min/m      
260   507 Sophia PINCIOTTO        F      0:30:07.6 5        F 20-24        9:43 min/m      
261   66  J. BUI                  M      0:30:11.7 27       M 10-14        9:44 min/m      
262   668 Kate TUCHOLSKI          F      0:30:12.2 15       F 40-44        9:44 min/m      
263   181 Pamela DIPPEL           F      0:30:12.7 13       F 35-39        9:44 min/m      
264   161 Breege DELANY           F      0:30:19.3 6        F 55-59        9:46 min/m      
265   35  Emily BALDWIN           F      0:30:21.5 8        F 25-29        9:47 min/m      
266   549 Donna ROMANO            F      0:30:33.9 7        F 60-64        9:51 min/m      
267   741 Blaine GRIFFIN          M      0:30:37.0 7        M 30-34        9:52 min/m      
268   401 Bryan MACKAY            M      0:30:42.2 14       M 60-64        9:54 min/m      
269   83  Maria CAMPESE           F      0:30:43.6 7        F 55-59        9:54 min/m      
270   394 D. LUKAS                M      0:30:46.6 1        M 9-           9:55 min/m      
271   290 Meaghan HASKELL         F      0:30:47.0 9        F 25-29        9:55 min/m      
272   418 C. MARTORANA            F      0:30:49.5 16       F 10-14        9:56 min/m      
273   200 Jose EUCEDA             M      0:30:50.4 13       M 25-29        9:56 min/m      
274   88  Casey CARATELLI         M      0:30:55.7 11       M 40-44        9:58 min/m      
275   261 E. GOKEY                F      0:30:55.8 17       F 10-14        9:58 min/m      
276   622 E. SILVERA              F      0:30:56.2 18       F 10-14        9:58 min/m      
277   383 Stuart LINZER           M      0:30:57.7 15       M 55-59        9:59 min/m      
278   320 P. JAUHAR               F      0:30:57.8 19       F 10-14        9:59 min/m      
279   624 Maria SIMEONE           F      0:30:58.1 16       F 40-44        9:59 min/m      
280   805 John LIAKOS             M      0:30:58.1 8        M 30-34        9:59 min/m      
281   367 Jamie LASOTA            F      0:30:58.3 8        F 30-34        9:59 min/m      
282   192 F. DOUGHARTY            F      0:30:59.8 20       F 10-14        9:59 min/m      
283   206 Nina FELDMAN            F      0:31:00.2 6        F 20-24        10:00 min/m     
284   609 Olivia SCHWAB           F      0:31:01.0 4        F 15-19        10:00 min/m     
285   135 Sandra COSTANZO         F      0:31:02.2 10       F 25-29        10:00 min/m     
286   108 A. CATALFOMO            F      0:31:03.0 2        F 9-           10:00 min/m     
287   452 Anna MINUTILLO          F      0:31:04.0 5        F 45-49        10:01 min/m     
288   607 Greg SCHWAB             M      0:31:08.6 16       M 55-59        10:02 min/m     
289   193 Fran DOWLING            F      0:31:10.6 3        F 65-69        10:03 min/m     
290   328 Patricia JORGENSON      F      0:31:18.1 6        F 45-49        10:05 min/m     
291   371 Rachel LEE              F      0:31:26.7 17       F 40-44        10:08 min/m     
292   370 C. LEE                  F      0:31:27.0 21       F 10-14        10:08 min/m     
293   699 Diane WILDE             F      0:31:30.1 7        F 45-49        10:09 min/m     
294   387 Sal LOSTRAPPO           M      0:31:30.9 17       M 55-59        10:09 min/m     
295   545 Angel RIOS              M      0:31:32.6 14       M 25-29        10:10 min/m     
296   784 Peter SABATINO          M      0:31:33.1 28       M 10-14        10:10 min/m     
297   512 Nicole POLLINA          F      0:31:36.4 8        F 45-49        10:11 min/m     
298   114 Steven CHERMAK          M      0:31:37.7 6        M 65-69        10:12 min/m     
299   506 Liz PFEIFER             F      0:31:41.0 8        F 55-59        10:13 min/m     
300   348 Drew KENYON             M      0:31:44.5 18       M 50-54        10:14 min/m     
301   273 Melissa GRAZIANO        F      0:31:46.7 14       F 35-39        10:15 min/m     
302   435 E. MCGOWAN              F      0:31:52.5 22       F 10-14        10:16 min/m     
303   85  M. CANNELLA             F      0:31:54.4 23       F 10-14        10:17 min/m     
304   256 James GILMARTIN         M      0:31:58.9 19       M 50-54        10:19 min/m     
305   499 Christina PAWLOWSKI     F      0:32:05.2 15       F 35-39        10:21 min/m     
306   616 Tj SHEMBEKAR            M      0:32:07.8 20       M 50-54        10:21 min/m     
307   488 M. OGÇÖHAGAN          M      0:32:14.4 2        M 9-           10:24 min/m     
308   272 Jenn GRAUSO             F      0:32:15.5 18       F 40-44        10:24 min/m     
309   558 Corinne RUSS            F      0:32:18.0 19       F 40-44        10:25 min/m     
310   426 Emily MCCLERNON         F      0:32:18.3 7        F 20-24        10:25 min/m     
311   277 Erin GREGORIO           F      0:32:20.7 16       F 35-39        10:26 min/m     
312   552 Jennifer RUEB           F      0:32:24.8 9        F 45-49        10:27 min/m     
313   750 Jack HANLEY             M      0:32:27.0 1        M 80-84        10:28 min/m     
314   551 Donna ROSEN             F      0:32:27.3 8        F 60-64        10:28 min/m     
315   700 Thomas WILDE            M      0:32:29.6 19       M 45-49        10:28 min/m     
316   746 Frank PALAZZOLO         M      0:32:33.9 15       M 60-64        10:30 min/m     
317   759 S. SARTER               M      0:32:36.2 3        M 9-           10:31 min/m     
318   140 T. COYLE                M      0:32:41.8 4        M 9-           10:32 min/m     
319   139 Ray COYLE               M      0:32:42.0 7        M 65-69        10:32 min/m     
320   451 Danielle MILOVCIC       F      0:32:43.9 17       F 35-39        10:33 min/m     
321   136 Steven COSTANZO         M      0:32:45.7 18       M 55-59        10:34 min/m     
322   278 Jeannie GRZELACZYK      F      0:32:53.4 10       F 45-49        10:36 min/m     
323   187 Bill DODGE              M      0:32:55.2 16       M 60-64        10:37 min/m     
324   188 Erin DODGE              F      0:32:55.3 9        F 30-34        10:37 min/m     
325   336 Brad KASS               M      0:32:56.1 21       M 50-54        10:37 min/m     
326   765 Luke DONOVAN            M      0:32:58.0 29       M 10-14        10:38 min/m     
327   764 Steve DONOVAN           M      0:32:58.0 20       M 45-49        10:38 min/m     
328   578 Jared SALOMAN           M      0:32:58.9 30       M 10-14        10:38 min/m     
329   258 Lea GJODESEN            F      0:33:00.7 9        F 55-59        10:38 min/m     
330   329 Kristy JULIANO          F      0:33:01.2 18       F 35-39        10:39 min/m     
331   693 Patricia WALTER         F      0:33:01.4 11       F 45-49        10:39 min/m     
332   110 Christina CETTINA       F      0:33:02.5 6        F 50-54        10:39 min/m     
333   106 John CASSARELLO         M      0:33:07.9 19       M 55-59        10:41 min/m     
334   664 Lewis THORNTON          M      0:33:09.1 1        M 75-79        10:41 min/m     
335   70  Nina BURKE              F      0:33:14.8 9        F 60-64        10:43 min/m     
336   93  J. CARROLL              M      0:33:15.4 5        M 9-           10:43 min/m     
337   92  A. CARROLL              F      0:33:16.1 3        F 9-           10:43 min/m     
338   95  Jill CARROLL            F      0:33:16.7 20       F 40-44        10:44 min/m     
339   638 Richard SPIEGEL         M      0:33:22.0 5        M 70-74        10:45 min/m     
340   806 Joanne MCDONOUGH        F      0:33:30.3 7        F 50-54        10:48 min/m     
341   653 Melissa SUPPE           F      0:33:34.5 11       F 25-29        10:49 min/m     
342   28  Heather ARNOLD          F      0:33:35.8 12       F 45-49        10:50 min/m     
343   639 Kristina SPITHOGIANNIS  F      0:33:53.2 12       F 25-29        10:55 min/m     
344   467 Peter MYLONAS           M      0:33:58.6 20       M 55-59        10:57 min/m     
345   474 Kristen NERSESIAN       F      0:33:59.3 13       F 25-29        10:57 min/m     
346   484 Jane OSICK              F      0:34:04.2 10       F 55-59        10:59 min/m     
347   540 S. REES                 M      0:34:06.4 6        M 9-           11:00 min/m     
348   518 M. PROSSER              F      0:34:07.6 4        F 9-           11:00 min/m     
349   520 Tara PROSSER            F      0:34:08.5 21       F 40-44        11:00 min/m     
350   768 Tracy DOBKIN            F      0:34:13.6 13       F 45-49        11:02 min/m     
351   138 L. COYLE                F      0:34:13.8 24       F 10-14        11:02 min/m     
352   166 William DEVITO          M      0:34:15.7 31       M 10-14        11:03 min/m     
353   324 Jim JOHNS               M      0:34:16.8 17       M 60-64        11:03 min/m     
354   465 Mary MOY                F      0:34:18.1 19       F 35-39        11:03 min/m     
355   538 Bari REES               F      0:34:18.5 20       F 35-39        11:04 min/m     
356   358 Joanne KONG             F      0:34:20.0 10       F 60-64        11:04 min/m     
357   230 Rita FRICIONE           F      0:34:20.2 11       F 55-59        11:04 min/m     
358   415 Melissa MARG            F      0:34:24.8 14       F 25-29        11:06 min/m     
359   621 David SIEGEL            M      0:34:24.8 15       M 25-29        11:06 min/m     
360   492 J. PARISI               M      0:34:25.3 7        M 9-           11:06 min/m     
361   347 Karen KENNEDY           M      0:34:27.4 18       M 35-39        11:06 min/m     
362   242 Ashley GALLART          F      0:34:28.3 15       F 25-29        11:07 min/m     
363   403 Ken MACKEY              M      0:34:29.7 22       M 50-54        11:07 min/m     
364   180 S. DIPASQUALE           F      0:34:30.7 25       F 10-14        11:07 min/m     
365   145 Cathy CUNNINGHAM        F      0:34:32.3 4        F 65-69        11:08 min/m     
366   364 Zachary KRENN           M      0:34:42.4 32       M 10-14        11:11 min/m     
367   493 James PATTEN            M      0:34:42.5 6        M 70-74        11:11 min/m     
368   789 Bob WILLIAMS            M      0:34:46.8 8        M 65-69        11:13 min/m     
369   735 Derek GUSTAVSON         M      0:34:46.9 33       M 10-14        11:13 min/m     
370   734 Bill GUSTAVSON          M      0:34:47.2 12       M 40-44        11:13 min/m     
371   757 M. SARTER               M      0:34:47.4 34       M 10-14        11:13 min/m     
372   666 Denise TRETOLA          F      0:34:52.2 21       F 35-39        11:14 min/m     
373   556 Gerard RUIZ             M      0:34:54.4 18       M 60-64        11:15 min/m     
374   74  Owen BYRNE              M      0:34:55.7 35       M 10-14        11:16 min/m     
375   291 Heather HECKEL          F      0:34:59.7 10       F 30-34        11:17 min/m     
376   824 Jennifer REILLY         F      0:34:59.8 11       F 30-34        11:17 min/m     
377   825 Kevin REILLY            M      0:34:59.9 9        M 30-34        11:17 min/m     
378   346 L. KEENER               F      0:35:03.7 26       F 10-14        11:18 min/m     
379   560 Sharon RUSS             F      0:35:03.7 14       F 45-49        11:18 min/m     
380   228 Alfred FREEHILL         M      0:35:10.4 19       M 60-64        11:20 min/m     
381   111 Justin CETTINA          M      0:35:13.2 36       M 10-14        11:21 min/m     
382   687 Lis VOCE                F      0:35:15.7 8        F 50-54        11:22 min/m     
383   748 Steven MILLON           M      0:35:17.6 20       M 60-64        11:23 min/m     
384   537 Mia RECINE              F      0:35:17.8 27       F 10-14        11:23 min/m     
385   702 Jeanmarie WINK          F      0:35:20.1 12       F 55-59        11:23 min/m     
386   482 Erin ORTIZ              F      0:35:24.9 28       F 10-14        11:25 min/m     
387   400 Diane MACALUSO          F      0:35:25.3 13       F 55-59        11:25 min/m     
388   156 Sergio DECIANTIS        M      0:35:25.9 19       M 35-39        11:25 min/m     
389   655 Robert SWIATEK          M      0:35:27.6 13       M 40-44        11:26 min/m     
390   641 Stephen SPRAGUE         M      0:35:28.3 14       M 40-44        11:26 min/m     
391   726 Lisa GUARASEIO          F      0:35:29.2 14       F 55-59        11:26 min/m     
392   727 Jeno ALLAN              F      0:35:29.7 15       F 55-59        11:27 min/m     
393   392 Travis LUDDEN           M      0:35:33.0 21       M 45-49        11:28 min/m     
394   391 Jill LUDDEN             F      0:35:33.2 15       F 45-49        11:28 min/m     
395   481 Patti OLSEN             F      0:35:34.1 16       F 55-59        11:28 min/m     
396   220 Christine FITZSIMONS    F      0:35:35.4 12       F 30-34        11:28 min/m     
397   575 R. SALAMON              M      0:35:38.0 37       M 10-14        11:29 min/m     
398   758 D. SARTER               M      0:35:38.4 38       M 10-14        11:29 min/m     
399   574 Jacqueline SALAMON      F      0:35:38.7 22       F 40-44        11:29 min/m     
400   681 Warren VANDEWATER       M      0:35:39.1 9        M 65-69        11:30 min/m     
401   717 Julia ZALTA             F      0:35:40.5 5        F 15-19        11:30 min/m     
402   704 N. WITHERSPOON          M      0:35:43.4 8        M 9-           11:31 min/m     
403   104 Anne CASSARELLO         F      0:35:45.4 16       F 45-49        11:32 min/m     
404   288 Tom HARRINGTON          M      0:35:47.7 10       M 65-69        11:32 min/m     
405   447 Debbie MIELE            F      0:35:48.7 23       F 40-44        11:33 min/m     
406   380 Howard LINZER           M      0:35:49.8 21       M 55-59        11:33 min/m     
407   819 J. GILLEN               M      0:35:55.6 39       M 10-14        11:35 min/m     
408   30  Saul ASH                M      0:35:56.4 11       M 65-69        11:35 min/m     
409   821 James GILLEN            M      0:35:58.4 22       M 45-49        11:36 min/m     
410   634 Matt SOTO               M      0:35:59.1 22       M 15-19        11:36 min/m     
411   141 Katelyn COZZOLINO       F      0:36:01.0 16       F 25-29        11:37 min/m     
412   222 Lisa FLEMEN             F      0:36:06.2 24       F 40-44        11:38 min/m     
413   633 Jenine SOTO             F      0:36:06.5 17       F 45-49        11:38 min/m     
414   822 S. SARTEK               F      0:36:07.5 1        F Age 0        11:39 min/m     
415   306 Alice HOLLMULLER        F      0:36:15.8 11       F 60-64        11:41 min/m     
416   265 Tamara GORDON           F      0:36:18.8 18       F 45-49        11:42 min/m     
417   642 Erin STANLEY            F      0:36:20.7 29       F 10-14        11:43 min/m     
418   505 Victoria PETITO         F      0:36:25.4 30       F 10-14        11:44 min/m     
419   404 R. MAHESH               F      0:36:27.2 31       F 10-14        11:45 min/m     
420   133 Ed CORRIGAN             M      0:36:31.1 21       M 60-64        11:46 min/m     
421   134 Elizabeth CORRIGAN      F      0:36:31.3 17       F 25-29        11:46 min/m     
422   297 Kristina HERSHBERGER    F      0:36:40.1 25       F 40-44        11:49 min/m     
423   723 Elizabeth MURPHY        F      0:36:40.5 26       F 40-44        11:49 min/m     
424   752 M. BLOOM                F      0:36:45.8 32       F 10-14        11:51 min/m     
425   42  J. BELLO                F      0:36:45.8 33       F 10-14        11:51 min/m     
426   12  Frank ALLAIRE           M      0:36:47.9 12       M 65-69        11:52 min/m     
427   713 George ZACCHIA          M      0:36:51.2 13       M 65-69        11:53 min/m     
428   672 Julia TUOZZO            F      0:36:53.2 18       F 25-29        11:53 min/m     
429   660 H. TERJESEN             M      0:36:56.2 9        M 9-           11:54 min/m     
430   466 Ruth MULVANEY           F      0:36:56.8 9        F 50-54        11:55 min/m     
431   408 Cassidy MANN            F      0:36:59.6 34       F 10-14        11:56 min/m     
432   514 Mark POSNER             M      0:36:59.8 22       M 55-59        11:56 min/m     
433   37  Carolyn BATES           F      0:37:00.2 12       F 60-64        11:56 min/m     
434   293 Chris HENDERSON         M      0:37:04.9 15       M 40-44        11:57 min/m     
435   373 Amanda LICCI            F      0:37:04.9 27       F 40-44        11:57 min/m     
436   287 Donna HARLUKOWICZ       F      0:37:05.0 8        F 20-24        11:57 min/m     
437   286 D. HARLUKOWICZ          M      0:37:05.1 40       M 10-14        11:57 min/m     
438   176 Frank DIGREGORIO        M      0:37:06.3 22       M 60-64        11:58 min/m     
439   487 M. OGÇÖHAGAN          F      0:37:07.0 35       F 10-14        11:58 min/m     
440   252 Liza GEONIE             F      0:37:07.2 19       F 45-49        11:58 min/m     
441   719 G. ZANAZZI              F      0:37:11.3 36       F 10-14        11:59 min/m     
442   570 C. SAINSBURY            F      0:37:15.8 37       F 10-14        12:01 min/m     
443   766 L. DONOVAN              F      0:37:17.0 38       F 10-14        12:01 min/m     
444   309 Amy HURLEY              F      0:37:19.3 13       F 30-34        12:02 min/m     
445   310 Kevin HURLEY            M      0:37:19.3 16       M 25-29        12:02 min/m     
446   102 Jillian CASEY           F      0:37:21.3 14       F 30-34        12:03 min/m     
447   164 Shri DESAI              M      0:37:29.8 20       M 35-39        12:05 min/m     
448   245 Kristin GATES           F      0:37:47.6 20       F 45-49        12:11 min/m     
449   628 E. SLONIM               F      0:37:51.0 39       F 10-14        12:12 min/m     
450   629 Marjorie SLONIM         F      0:37:51.1 17       F 55-59        12:12 min/m     
451   438 Karen MCKENNA           F      0:37:55.3 13       F 60-64        12:13 min/m     
452   396 A. LUSTIG               F      0:37:59.5 5        F 9-           12:15 min/m     
453   715 Maria ZAGALIS           F      0:38:00.2 21       F 45-49        12:15 min/m     
454   714 Eleni ZAGALIS           F      0:38:00.4 5        F 65-69        12:15 min/m     
455   654 Megan SWANSON           F      0:38:00.4 9        F 20-24        12:15 min/m     
456   315 Jessica IMBRO           F      0:38:00.4 10       F 20-24        12:15 min/m     
457   533 Jessie RAPISARDA        F      0:38:08.3 19       F 25-29        12:18 min/m     
458   271 Deeann GRAPPONE         F      0:38:11.6 6        F 65-69        12:19 min/m     
459   414 Walter MANZICK          M      0:38:20.9 23       M 60-64        12:22 min/m     
460   413 Patricia MANZICK        F      0:38:21.1 18       F 55-59        12:22 min/m     
461   500 Gary PEKUSIC            M      0:38:27.2 23       M 55-59        12:24 min/m     
462   36  Tyler BALSAM            M      0:38:38.5 41       M 10-14        12:27 min/m     
463   388 Janet LOVE              F      0:38:44.5 14       F 60-64        12:29 min/m     
464   365 Laurel KRETZING         F      0:38:48.6 15       F 60-64        12:31 min/m     
465   424 Peter MCATEE            M      0:38:49.3 7        M 70-74        12:31 min/m     
466   331 B. KAMMERER             F      0:38:52.7 40       F 10-14        12:32 min/m     
467   332 Rich KAMMERER           M      0:38:53.3 23       M 50-54        12:32 min/m     
468   17  Melissa ALTSCHULER      F      0:38:55.1 22       F 45-49        12:33 min/m     
469   656 Marissa TAI             F      0:39:01.0 28       F 40-44        12:35 min/m     
470   303 Shelby HODGEN           F      0:39:02.0 10       F 50-54        12:35 min/m     
471   197 Michelle ECKERT         F      0:39:03.2 20       F 25-29        12:35 min/m     
472   459 Angela MORCIGLIO        F      0:39:13.2 29       F 40-44        12:39 min/m     
473   489 Peter J PAGUAGA         M      0:39:19.8 24       M 60-64        12:41 min/m     
474   455 Robert MONTGOMERY       M      0:39:26.5 25       M 60-64        12:43 min/m     
475   597 Marc SCHARF             M      0:39:28.8 24       M 50-54        12:44 min/m     
476   810 Donna BATTISTE          F      0:39:30.7 22       F 35-39        12:44 min/m     
477   323 Jean JOHNS              F      0:39:40.1 16       F 60-64        12:47 min/m     
478   582 R. SAMPSON              M      0:39:53.1 10       M 9-           12:51 min/m     
479   251 Kimberly GENTILUOMO     F      0:39:58.7 23       F 45-49        12:53 min/m     
480   241 Jessica GALLAGHER       F      0:39:59.0 21       F 25-29        12:53 min/m     
481   755 Patrick M'LAUGHLIN      M      0:40:01.9 10       M 30-34        12:54 min/m     
482   756 Pat MCLAUGHLIN          M      0:40:02.0 26       M 60-64        12:54 min/m     
483   491 Emily PALERMO           F      0:40:04.9 11       F 20-24        12:55 min/m     
484   539 K. REES                 F      0:40:14.6 6        F 9-           12:58 min/m     
485   696 Stefanie WELT           F      0:40:16.4 23       F 35-39        12:59 min/m     
486   174 Nick DIGAETANO          M      0:40:19.1 23       M 15-19        13:00 min/m     
487   173 Joe DIGAETANO           M      0:40:19.3 23       M 45-49        13:00 min/m     
488   659 Christi TERJESEN        F      0:40:20.1 24       F 35-39        13:00 min/m     
489   172 J. DIDOMENICO           M      0:40:20.3 11       M 9-           13:00 min/m     
490   409 Eric MANN               M      0:40:22.2 24       M 45-49        13:01 min/m     
491   144 Maria CROWLEY           F      0:40:26.5 11       F 50-54        13:02 min/m     
492   786 Consuelo SAYAGO         F      0:40:27.0 12       F 50-54        13:02 min/m     
493   356 Robert KOENIG           M      0:40:29.6 24       M 55-59        13:03 min/m     
494   508 Honey PLUM              F      0:40:34.0 41       F 10-14        13:05 min/m     
495   90  M. CARROCCIO            F      0:40:38.6 42       F 10-14        13:06 min/m     
496   91  Sara CARROCCIO          F      0:40:38.7 30       F 40-44        13:06 min/m     
497   375 A. LICCI                F      0:40:49.4 43       F 10-14        13:10 min/m     
498   534 John RECINE             M      0:40:49.8 16       M 40-44        13:10 min/m     
499   209 Diane FEZZA             F      0:40:58.5 19       F 55-59        13:13 min/m     
500   237 Garrett FUJARSKI        M      0:41:03.5 11       M 30-34        13:14 min/m     
501   40  Tanya Lee BEHNKE        F      0:41:12.4 25       F 35-39        13:17 min/m     
502   586 Marie SANDER            F      0:41:12.5 15       F 30-34        13:17 min/m     
503   818 G. GILLEN               F      0:41:16.2 7        F 9-           13:18 min/m     
504   820 Tara GILLEN             F      0:41:23.8 24       F 45-49        13:21 min/m     
505   669 R. TUCHOLSKI            M      0:41:23.9 42       M 10-14        13:21 min/m     
506   25  O. ANZELONE             F      0:41:23.9 44       F 10-14        13:21 min/m     
507   94  Jennifer CARROLL        F      0:41:27.5 31       F 40-44        13:22 min/m     
508   615 Lisa SHEMBEKAR          F      0:41:28.4 25       F 45-49        13:22 min/m     
509   494 Tara PATTEN             F      0:41:28.4 26       F 45-49        13:22 min/m     
510   814 Floyd THORNTON          M      0:41:28.6 2        M 80-84        13:22 min/m     
511   501 Staci PEKUSIC           F      0:41:29.7 13       F 50-54        13:23 min/m     
512   542 Maria REISS             F      0:41:30.2 14       F 50-54        13:23 min/m     
513   670 Christine TUOHY         F      0:41:31.7 32       F 40-44        13:23 min/m     
514   298 Norman HERSHKOWITZ      M      0:41:32.2 3        M 80-84        13:23 min/m     
515   516 Janet POWELL            F      0:41:36.6 26       F 35-39        13:25 min/m     
516   610 Martin SCHWARTZ         M      0:41:37.5 4        M 80-84        13:25 min/m     
517   453 Christine MOAKLEY       F      0:41:43.4 27       F 35-39        13:27 min/m     
518   201 Linda FAIRGRIEVE        F      0:41:43.7 7        F 65-69        13:27 min/m     
519   152 N. DAVIDSON             F      0:41:47.0 8        F 9-           13:28 min/m     
520   150 Amanda DAVIDSON         F      0:41:47.3 28       F 35-39        13:28 min/m     
521   446 F. MIELE                F      0:41:54.9 45       F 10-14        13:31 min/m     
522   283 Megan HALLQUEST         F      0:41:55.2 22       F 25-29        13:31 min/m     
523   422 Robin MCALLISTER        F      0:42:03.4 15       F 50-54        13:34 min/m     
524   334 Allison KARMEL          F      0:42:03.5 33       F 40-44        13:34 min/m     
525   263 Denise GOODSTEIN        F      0:42:10.9 16       F 50-54        13:36 min/m     
526   690 N. WAHL                 M      0:42:14.6 12       M 9-           13:37 min/m     
527   149 Sarah DAMORE            F      0:42:18.3 27       F 45-49        13:38 min/m     
528   689 Barbara WAHL            F      0:42:20.4 28       F 45-49        13:39 min/m     
529   235 J. FRONGILLO            F      0:42:21.6 9        F 9-           13:39 min/m     
530   510 E. POLLINA              F      0:42:23.1 46       F 10-14        13:40 min/m     
531   513 S. POLLINA              F      0:42:23.4 47       F 10-14        13:40 min/m     
532   281 Derrah HALL             F      0:42:43.1 17       F 60-64        13:46 min/m     
533   433 Patricia MCELROY        F      0:42:43.6 20       F 55-59        13:46 min/m     
534   236 Karin FRONGILLO         F      0:42:44.1 34       F 40-44        13:47 min/m     
535   671 K. TUOHY                F      0:42:45.7 48       F 10-14        13:47 min/m     
536   221 G. FLEMEN               F      0:42:46.2 49       F 10-14        13:47 min/m     
537   378 Thomas LINSALATA        M      0:42:48.1 25       M 55-59        13:48 min/m     
538   583 S. SAMPSON              F      0:42:49.2 50       F 10-14        13:48 min/m     
539   115 Marisa CIRILLO          F      0:42:49.6 12       F 20-24        13:48 min/m     
540   448 Samantha MICCICHE       F      0:42:50.5 23       F 25-29        13:49 min/m     
541   185 Danielle DISTEFANO      F      0:42:51.1 29       F 35-39        13:49 min/m     
542   439 John E MCKENNA III      M      0:42:53.2 27       M 60-64        13:50 min/m     
543   495 Beth PAULSON            F      0:42:56.1 30       F 35-39        13:51 min/m     
544   797 L. FOX                  M      0:43:00.7 13       M 9-           13:52 min/m     
545   745 A. ZANAZZI              M      0:43:00.8 14       M 9-           13:52 min/m     
546   720 Lindsay ZANAZZI         F      0:43:05.4 31       F 35-39        13:54 min/m     
547   581 Jennifer SAMPSON        F      0:43:05.5 29       F 45-49        13:54 min/m     
548   71  E. BYRNE                F      0:43:08.7 10       F 9-           13:55 min/m     
549   75  Ryan BYRNE              M      0:43:09.0 25       M 45-49        13:55 min/m     
550   317 James ISRAEL            M      0:43:14.6 8        M 70-74        13:56 min/m     
551   792 Tara VALENTIN           F      0:43:16.1 30       F 45-49        13:57 min/m     
552   103 L. CASIMIR              F      0:43:16.3 51       F 10-14        13:57 min/m     
553   171 Jean DIDOMENICO         F      0:43:19.0 31       F 45-49        13:58 min/m     
554   275 S. GREEN                F      0:43:43.4 52       F 10-14        14:06 min/m     
555   55  Marisa BOULUKOS         F      0:43:44.0 17       F 50-54        14:06 min/m     
556   682 Audra VANDUSEN          F      0:43:44.0 18       F 50-54        14:06 min/m     
557   276 Stella GREEN            F      0:43:44.8 53       F 10-14        14:06 min/m     
558   535 J. RECINE               F      0:43:45.0 11       F 9-           14:06 min/m     
559   294 G. HENDERSON            F      0:43:45.1 12       F 9-           14:06 min/m     
560   637 Mary SPERANZA           F      0:43:52.2 35       F 40-44        14:09 min/m     
561   372 A. LICCI                F      0:43:55.1 13       F 9-           14:10 min/m     
562   247 Alison GENTILE          F      0:43:55.4 24       F 25-29        14:10 min/m     
563   270 Lily GRANT              F      0:43:59.8 54       F 10-14        14:11 min/m     
564   553 A. QIN                  F      0:44:02.3 14       F 9-           14:12 min/m     
565   460 H. MORGAN               F      0:44:02.5 15       F 9-           14:12 min/m     
566   112 Jennifer CHABUS         F      0:44:16.7 32       F 45-49        14:17 min/m     
567   129 Donald COOKE            M      0:44:16.8 25       M 50-54        14:17 min/m     
568   186 Brian DOBKIN            M      0:44:19.8 26       M 50-54        14:18 min/m     
569   233 Ronald FRIEDMAN         M      0:44:20.0 9        M 70-74        14:18 min/m     
570   647 Jessica STRAUBER        F      0:44:21.0 13       F 20-24        14:18 min/m     
571   636 Julia SPELLMAN          F      0:44:21.0 25       F 25-29        14:18 min/m     
572   301 Alan HLAVENKA           M      0:44:24.2 26       M 55-59        14:19 min/m     
573   123 Jaclyn COLUCCI          F      0:44:25.2 32       F 35-39        14:19 min/m     
574   625 Linda SIMON             F      0:44:54.6 8        F 65-69        14:29 min/m     
575   60  Dennis BROWN            M      0:44:59.5 43       M 10-14        14:30 min/m     
576   775 M. BEVAN                F      0:45:08.6 16       F 9-           14:33 min/m     
577   776 Megan BEVAN             F      0:45:09.1 36       F 40-44        14:33 min/m     
578   61  Kevin BROWN             M      0:45:11.2 28       M 60-64        14:34 min/m     
579   816 K. CONKLIN              F      0:45:16.8 55       F 10-14        14:36 min/m     
580   762 Krista CLARK            F      0:45:18.1 37       F 40-44        14:36 min/m     
581   760 C. CLARK                M      0:45:18.1 15       M 9-           14:36 min/m     
582   817 James CONKLIN           M      0:45:21.9 17       M 40-44        14:38 min/m     
583   227 Eileen FREDERICKS       F      0:45:44.3 21       F 55-59        14:45 min/m     
584   728 Steven GAEBLA           M      0:45:54.2 29       M 60-64        14:48 min/m     
585   737 Elizabeth GAEBLER       F      0:45:54.6 18       F 60-64        14:48 min/m     
586   143 Christina CRONISE       F      0:46:00.7 19       F 50-54        14:50 min/m     
587   219 Carol FITZSIMONS        F      0:46:01.8 19       F 60-64        14:50 min/m     
588   780 Sharleen BUSSANI        F      0:46:04.2 33       F 45-49        14:51 min/m     
589   651 Crystal SULLIVAN        F      0:46:07.6 22       F 55-59        14:52 min/m     
590   503 Doreen PERRONE          F      0:46:09.7 20       F 60-64        14:53 min/m     
591   463 Kathryn MORONE          F      0:46:11.2 9        F 65-69        14:53 min/m     
592   148 Lloyd CYPRYS            M      0:46:18.9 5        M 80-84        14:56 min/m     
593   405 Craig MALEK             M      0:46:22.0 26       M 45-49        14:57 min/m     
594   572 Slade SAINSBURY         M      0:46:22.2 18       M 40-44        14:57 min/m     
595   268 Geoffrey GRAHAM         M      0:46:23.6 27       M 45-49        14:57 min/m     
596   282 Wayne HALL SR           M      0:46:44.3 10       M 70-74        15:04 min/m     
597   142 Corinne CREIO           F      0:46:47.9 26       F 25-29        15:05 min/m     
598   285 Melissa HARIU           F      0:46:53.8 33       F 35-39        15:07 min/m     
599   544 S. RICHKO               M      0:46:54.4 44       M 10-14        15:07 min/m     
600   14  Grace ALPHIN            F      0:47:02.8 1        F 70-74        15:10 min/m     
601   116 R. CLANCY               F      0:47:12.2 17       F 9-           15:13 min/m     
602   454 Laura MOAKLEY           F      0:47:16.9 38       F 40-44        15:15 min/m     
603   406 M. MALEK                F      0:47:29.9 18       F 9-           15:19 min/m     
604   214 Erica FINKELSTEIN       F      0:47:36.9 16       F 30-34        15:21 min/m     
605   215 Paul FINKELSTEIN        M      0:47:37.0 14       M 65-69        15:21 min/m     
606   456 Nicole MOORE            F      0:47:37.0 34       F 35-39        15:21 min/m     
607   255 Steve GERSON            M      0:47:49.4 30       M 60-64        15:25 min/m     
608   432 Nora MCELROY            F      0:48:03.7 35       F 35-39        15:30 min/m     
609   431 Michael MCELROY         M      0:48:03.9 19       M 40-44        15:30 min/m     
610   541 Charles REISS           M      0:48:13.3 27       M 50-54        15:33 min/m     
611   794 Elaina CONGELLO         F      0:48:15.8 17       F 30-34        15:34 min/m     
612   808 Mary Ellen TYRRELL      F      0:48:15.8 39       F 40-44        15:34 min/m     
613   568 Michael SAGNELLI        M      0:48:22.0 20       M 40-44        15:36 min/m     
614   567 E. SAGNELLI             F      0:48:22.3 19       F 9-           15:36 min/m     
615   566 Michael SACCO           M      0:48:25.1 28       M 45-49        15:37 min/m     
616   565 L. SACCO                F      0:48:25.9 20       F 9-           15:37 min/m     
617   369 Gail LEDOUR             F      0:48:39.8 10       F 65-69        15:41 min/m     
618   733 G. CARATELLI            F      0:48:42.4 21       F 9-           15:42 min/m     
619   213 Jeannine FINELLI        F      0:48:51.7 23       F 55-59        15:45 min/m     
620   652 Diane SUPPE             F      0:48:51.9 24       F 55-59        15:45 min/m     
621   479 Patty O'BRIEN           F      0:48:52.7 25       F 55-59        15:46 min/m     
622   229 Catherine FREEHILL      F      0:48:54.1 26       F 55-59        15:46 min/m     
623   175 Lori DIGIULIO           F      0:49:04.0 27       F 55-59        15:49 min/m     
624   442 Donna MEINKE-SCHNEIDER  F      0:49:04.4 28       F 55-59        15:49 min/m     
625   721 Bruce ZIMMERMANN        M      0:49:11.0 11       M 70-74        15:51 min/m     
626   16  Bernard ALTER           M      0:49:26.3 12       M 70-74        15:56 min/m     
627   536 Lauren RECINE           F      0:49:31.4 40       F 40-44        15:58 min/m     
628   295 Keri HENDERSON          F      0:49:33.1 41       F 40-44        15:59 min/m     
629   376 Joseph LICCI            M      0:49:37.7 21       M 40-44        16:00 min/m     
630   249 Kathy GENTILE           F      0:49:38.3 11       F 65-69        16:00 min/m     
631   21  A. AMATULLI             F      0:50:02.4 22       F 9-           16:08 min/m     
632   118 C. CLASEN               F      0:50:02.5 23       F 9-           16:08 min/m     
633   22  Lisa AMATULLI           F      0:50:02.5 42       F 40-44        16:08 min/m     
634   596 Z. SCHAMIS              F      0:50:13.2 56       F 10-14        16:12 min/m     
635   267 C. GRAHAM               F      0:50:16.0 57       F 10-14        16:12 min/m     
636   743 Richard MCARDLE         M      0:51:06.2 6        M 80-84        16:29 min/m     
637   710 Anita WOOTEN            F      0:51:21.5 20       F 50-54        16:34 min/m     
638   13  Maureen ALLEN           F      0:51:26.0 34       F 45-49        16:35 min/m     
639   627 Maureen SKIRA           F      0:51:26.3 21       F 60-64        16:35 min/m     
640   554 Donna RUFFNER           F      0:51:26.8 22       F 60-64        16:35 min/m     
641   390 Emily LUDDEN            F      0:51:34.9 6        F 15-19        16:38 min/m     
642   632 Alexis SOTIRHOS         F      0:52:05.3 27       F 25-29        16:48 min/m     
643   31  Christine AUGUSTO       F      0:52:05.3 2        F 70-74        16:48 min/m     
644   483 Margaret ORTIZ          F      0:52:07.0 35       F 45-49        16:48 min/m     
645   707 John WOLFF              M      0:52:07.5 13       M 70-74        16:48 min/m     
646   122 Kimberly COLON-MOLLER   F      0:52:08.5 21       F 50-54        16:49 min/m     
647   823 Caleigh CALAFANO        F      0:52:09.6 58       F 10-14        16:49 min/m     
648   515 Mary Louise POSNER      F      0:52:10.1 23       F 60-64        16:49 min/m     
649   645 Denisr STEVENS          F      0:52:12.2 22       F 50-54        16:50 min/m     
650   774 Dianne DUNN             F      0:52:12.2 36       F 45-49        16:50 min/m     
651   559 S. RUSS                 F      0:52:42.6 24       F 9-           17:00 min/m     
652   557 Adam RUSS               M      0:52:43.6 29       M 45-49        17:00 min/m     
653   427 Kathleen MCCLERNON      F      0:52:47.2 23       F 50-54        17:01 min/m     
654   657 Deniece TALAMO          F      0:52:53.7 24       F 50-54        17:03 min/m     
655   585 Monica SANCHEZ          F      0:52:55.9 25       F 50-54        17:04 min/m     
656   165 Brooke DESANTO          F      0:53:02.1 36       F 35-39        17:06 min/m     
657   259 Margaret GLANCY         F      0:53:03.0 26       F 50-54        17:06 min/m     
658   163 Antonella DENK          F      0:53:18.4 18       F 30-34        17:11 min/m     
659   694 Regina WEBER            F      0:53:18.4 43       F 40-44        17:11 min/m     
660   605 Caroline SCHOZER        F      0:53:18.5 29       F 55-59        17:11 min/m     
661   706 Michelle WOJCIK         F      0:53:18.5 44       F 40-44        17:11 min/m     
662   592 John SCAPARRO           M      0:53:23.8 27       M 55-59        17:13 min/m     
663   591 Ann Marie SCAPARRO      F      0:53:23.8 30       F 55-59        17:13 min/m     
664   684 Regina VANECK           F      0:53:29.8 31       F 55-59        17:15 min/m     
665   701 Laura WILLIAMS          F      0:53:30.0 32       F 55-59        17:15 min/m     
666   319 Edie JAEGER             F      0:53:39.9 33       F 55-59        17:18 min/m     
667   571 L. SAINSBURY            F      0:53:41.8 25       F 9-           17:19 min/m     
668   617 E. SHOTTER              F      0:53:42.1 26       F 9-           17:19 min/m     
669   64  Dorothy BRZEZINSKI      F      0:53:42.3 27       F 50-54        17:19 min/m     
670   302 Susan HLAVENKA          F      0:53:42.5 24       F 60-64        17:19 min/m     
671   573 H. SALAMON              F      0:53:43.9 27       F 9-           17:19 min/m     
672   685 Sharon VENTICINQUE      F      0:53:48.7 45       F 40-44        17:21 min/m     
673   677 Elizabeth VAETH         F      0:53:48.9 19       F 30-34        17:21 min/m     
674   48  Melanie BIEN            F      0:53:49.2 20       F 30-34        17:21 min/m     
675   49  Maegan BITLER           F      0:53:49.7 28       F 25-29        17:21 min/m     
676   224 Tara FLOOD              F      0:53:50.0 37       F 35-39        17:21 min/m     
677   444 Jasmine MERCADO         F      0:53:57.3 38       F 35-39        17:24 min/m     
678   731 Jaclyn ALLGIER          F      0:53:58.6 21       F 30-34        17:24 min/m     
679   779 Michael MAHER           M      0:54:37.2 31       M 60-64        17:37 min/m     
680   77  Richard CAHN            M      0:54:56.3 14       M 70-74        17:43 min/m     
681   579 Nancy SALOMAN           F      0:55:01.9 28       F 50-54        17:45 min/m     
682   389 Courtney-Erin LOWERY    F      0:55:24.2 39       F 35-39        17:52 min/m     
683   523 Paul PUSTORINO          M      0:55:24.9 28       M 50-54        17:52 min/m     
684   476 Michael NERSESIAN       M      0:55:25.2 29       M 50-54        17:52 min/m     
685   524 Sal PUSTORINO           M      0:55:25.5 1        M 90+          17:52 min/m     
686   644 Terry STEPHENSON        F      0:55:35.7 12       F 65-69        17:56 min/m     
687   643 Lauren STEPHENSON       F      0:55:35.8 40       F 35-39        17:56 min/m     
688   38  Kathleen BATTISTE       F      0:56:00.2 3        F 70-74        18:03 min/m     
689   445 Victoria MEYERHOEFER    F      0:56:04.2 13       F 65-69        18:05 min/m     
690   744 S. FENOALTEA            F      0:56:05.4 28       F 9-           18:05 min/m     
691   620 Melissa SHOTTER         F      0:56:05.7 37       F 45-49        18:05 min/m     
692   477 Philip NICOLA           M      0:56:25.3 32       M 60-64        18:12 min/m     
693   498 Stacy PAULSON           F      0:56:35.3 22       F 30-34        18:15 min/m     
694   11  Diane ALLAIRE           F      0:56:35.4 25       F 60-64        18:15 min/m     
695   827 James FULLERTON         M      0:56:36.7 33       M 60-64        18:15 min/m     
696   800 J. MINEO                F      0:56:39.1 29       F 9-           18:16 min/m     
697   812 Dave DENENBERG          M      0:56:40.2 28       M 55-59        18:16 min/m     
698   804 Nancy KOHLER            F      0:56:41.5 26       F 60-64        18:17 min/m     
699   712 Charles WROBLEWSKI      M      0:56:41.9 2        M 75-79        18:17 min/m     
700   683 Marc VANDUSEN           M      0:56:42.3 30       M 45-49        18:17 min/m     
701   497 Donald PAULSON          M      0:56:42.6 15       M 65-69        18:17 min/m     
702   340 Steven KATZ             M      0:56:42.6 34       M 60-64        18:17 min/m     
703   799 George BRENNAN          M      0:56:42.9 35       M 60-64        18:17 min/m     
704   157 Rita DEFENDINI          F      0:56:46.0 27       F 60-64        18:18 min/m     
705   10  M. ALIZA                F      0:56:46.5 59       F 10-14        18:18 min/m     
706   208 Frank FERNANDEZ         M      0:56:56.4 3        M 75-79        18:22 min/m     
707   207 Frances FERNANDEZ       F      0:56:56.6 1        F 75-79        18:22 min/m     
708   154 N. DAVIS                M      0:57:07.8 16       M 9-           18:25 min/m     
709   153 Jillian DAVIS           F      0:57:09.1 41       F 35-39        18:26 min/m     
710   44  Joseph BELLO            M      0:57:14.0 24       M 15-19        18:27 min/m     
711   343 Melissa KEANE           F      0:57:14.1 38       F 45-49        18:27 min/m     
712   41  Jennifer BELLO          F      0:57:14.4 39       F 45-49        18:27 min/m     
713   718 Brittany ZANATTA        F      0:57:36.3 29       F 25-29        18:34 min/m     
714   121 Alexa COLBAN            F      0:57:36.5 30       F 25-29        18:35 min/m     
715   382 Steven LINZER           M      0:57:37.5 30       M 50-54        18:35 min/m     
716   598 V. SCHARF               F      0:57:41.2 60       F 10-14        18:36 min/m     
717   269 L. GRAHAM               F      0:57:41.4 61       F 10-14        18:36 min/m     
718   316 Charles IRWIN           M      0:57:56.8 4        M 75-79        18:41 min/m     
719   312 Melanie IBRAHIM         F      0:57:57.9 31       F 25-29        18:41 min/m     
720   27  Danielle ARCHIPOLO      F      0:57:59.5 32       F 25-29        18:42 min/m     
721   56  Jessica BOVEE           F      0:58:27.8 33       F 25-29        18:51 min/m     
722   678 Ashley VALDEZ           F      0:58:28.5 34       F 25-29        18:51 min/m     
723   729 Shawn CURRY             F      0:58:45.3 29       F 50-54        18:57 min/m     
724   486 Melissa OWENS           F      0:58:47.7 46       F 40-44        18:57 min/m     
725   730 Abagayle CORECO         F      0:58:47.9 62       F 10-14        18:58 min/m     
726   485 Courtney OWENS          F      0:58:48.1 63       F 10-14        18:58 min/m     
727   45  Frederick BENLEIN       M      0:58:49.8 29       M 55-59        18:58 min/m     
728   449 Janice MILLER           F      0:59:48.4 34       F 55-59        19:17 min/m     
729   289 Barbara HASKELL         F      0:59:48.4 35       F 55-59        19:17 min/m     
730   314 Mikey ILKIW             M      1:00:00.2 12       M 30-34        19:21 min/m     
731   529 Gino RABUSIN            M      1:00:00.4 21       M 35-39        19:21 min/m     
732   528 Cristina RABUSIN        F      1:00:01.1 23       F 30-34        19:21 min/m     
733   363 Michael KRENN           M      1:00:31.2 22       M 40-44        19:31 min/m     
734   361 A. KRENN                F      1:00:31.5 64       F 10-14        19:31 min/m     
735   362 Denise KRENN            F      1:00:32.1 47       F 40-44        19:31 min/m     
736   127 Diane COOK              F      1:00:33.4 14       F 65-69        19:32 min/m     
737   128 John COOK               M      1:00:33.6 16       M 65-69        19:32 min/m     
738   676 Tom UMSTATTER           M      1:00:43.8 17       M 65-69        19:35 min/m     
739   675 Jack UMSTATTER          M      1:00:47.4 18       M 65-69        19:36 min/m     
740   34  Kim BACKUS              F      1:04:14.9 24       F 30-34        20:43 min/m     
741   33  Frank BACKUS            M      1:04:16.6 13       M 30-34        20:44 min/m     
742   440 Christopher MCLOUGHLIN  M      1:04:37.2 14       M 30-34        20:50 min/m     
743   351 Howard KESTENBAUM       M      1:07:09.0 1        M 85-89        21:39 min/m     


F 10-14
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Logan ELIE       199 30      F      21:06.6 
2     Kiki GRACE       266 130     F      25:28.1 
3     A. WRIEDT        711 139     F      25:58.8 
4     Dakota BRUDERMAN 63  167     F      26:59.6 
5     Cecilia SAAD     564 168     F      27:01.1 


F 15-19
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Sarah KEANE    344 23      F      20:49.4 
2     Priya KATWALA  338 86      F      23:51.4 
3     Alyssa KATWALA 337 213     F      28:31.2 
4     Olivia SCHWAB  609 284     F      31:01.0 
5     Julia ZALTA    717 401     F      35:40.5 


F 20-24
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Megan EISEMAN    198 33      F      21:09.6 
2     Jenna DONOHUE    190 132     F      25:35.9 
3     Michelle FINCKEN 212 191     F      27:51.4 
4     Kelly MCQUAIL    783 230     F      29:00.6 
5     Sophia PINCIOTTO 507 260     F      30:07.6 


F 25-29
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Stephanie HIGGINS 300 40      F      21:46.3 
2     Maggie JOHNS      325 67      F      22:52.3 
3     Paige MCATEE      423 95      F      24:27.3 
4     Michelle MANN     410 113     F      24:54.1 
5     Elizabeth BRANNON 58  204     F      28:16.4 


F 30-34
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Kelly MACKAY     402 61      F      22:43.2 
2     Lisa BONANNI     52  72      F      23:06.0 
3     Tiffany CONTARDO 126 78      F      23:13.4 
4     Tara DUNGATE     195 80      F      23:19.7 
5     Lauren LINZER    381 175     F      27:15.8 


F 35-39
Place Name                   Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ====================== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Shari KLARFELD         754 12      F      19:26.2 
2     Cristin DELANEY-GUILLE 160 16      F      19:52.0 
3     Dana CARUSO            6   17      F      19:52.9 
4     Samantha AUGERI        807 44      F      21:53.5 
5     Stephanie VALENTINETTI 679 81      F      23:21.4 


F 40-44
Place Name                 Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ==================== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Anna CARUSO          96  96      F      24:29.0 
2     Amy FRIEL            234 115     F      24:56.1 
3     Sarah ROBINSON-JONES 547 123     F      25:17.3 
4     Camissa GALLAGHER    239 140     F      26:01.0 
5     Ronalyse CAMMERER    82  145     F      26:07.3 


F 45-49
Place Name               Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Stephanie HOFFMANN 304 27      F      20:56.1 
2     Alicia FRIEDMAN    231 41      F      21:49.8 
3     Teresa FARRUGIA    203 154     F      26:32.4 
4     Sharon WEIDER      695 216     F      28:38.7 
5     Anna MINUTILLO     452 287     F      31:04.0 


F 50-54
Place Name               Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Linda MANNO        411 119     F      25:06.5 
2     Susan SCHMUCK      601 137     F      25:49.1 
3     Sally GLASSER      260 144     F      26:07.2 
4     Stephanie BONTEMPI 54  188     F      27:47.0 
5     Kim MCGREEVEY      436 258     F      29:59.2 


F 55-59
Place Name                    Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ======================= === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Lori DEMINO             162 70      F      23:01.4 
2     Lisa AUGUSTINE          802 135     F      25:45.9 
3     Eve NEBENHAUS           470 148     F      26:17.1 
4     Veronica MORABITO WEEKS 457 178     F      27:19.1 
5     Janet GALLAGHER         240 199     F      28:04.7 


F 60-64
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Kim SOLOMINE     747 82      F      23:25.4 
2     Kathleen MAHER   778 162     F      26:42.2 
3     Michelle SWEENEY 769 203     F      28:15.6 
4     Vera THOMPSON    662 207     F      28:23.4 
5     Mary Jane MARRON 417 232     F      29:12.1 


F 65-69
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Anne KAYSER      341 179     F      27:24.1 
2     Gloria WITHUS    705 234     F      29:14.6 
3     Fran DOWLING     193 289     F      31:10.6 
4     Cathy CUNNINGHAM 145 365     F      34:32.3 
5     Eleni ZAGALIS    714 454     F      38:00.4 


F 70-74
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Grace ALPHIN      14  600     F      47:02.8 
2     Christine AUGUSTO 31  643     F      52:05.3 
3     Kathleen BATTISTE 38  688     F      56:00.2 


F 75-79
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Frances FERNANDEZ 207 707     F      56:56.6 


F 9-
Place Name         Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============ === ======= ====== ======= 
1     L. ALVAREZ   19  192     F      27:51.6 
2     A. CATALFOMO 108 286     F      31:03.0 
3     A. CARROLL   92  337     F      33:16.1 
4     M. PROSSER   518 348     F      34:07.6 
5     A. LUSTIG    396 452     F      37:59.5 


F Age 0
Place Name      Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ========= === ======= ====== ======= 
1     S. SARTEK 822 414     F      36:07.5 


Female Masters
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Time  
===== ================= === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Meaghan SERRAVITE 614 22      F      20:44 


M 10-14
Place Name               Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Patrick PELLEGRINI 736 29      M      21:05.1 
2     Aidan LUKAS        393 37      M      21:34.9 
3     Stephen IERIDES    313 51      M      22:12.0 
4     Sergio TALAMO      658 54      M      22:18.2 
5     Sean BYRNE         76  63      M      22:48.9 


M 15-19
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Jan KALUTA      330 2       M      17:28.5 
2     Joseph RANDAZZO 532 4       M      17:38.7 
3     John SCHMUCK    600 7       M      18:35.2 
4     Ryan MCCLERNON  428 11      M      19:17.9 
5     Brian WALSH     692 14      M      19:46.0 


M 20-24
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Caleb FIEDTKOU  211 32      M      21:09.4 
2     Connor HORGAN   307 47      M      21:58.4 
3     John GERARDI    253 107     M      24:47.0 
4     Michael GERARDI 254 127     M      25:26.3 
5     Blake LINZER    379 134     M      25:38.7 


M 25-29
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Scott SCHEINSON  599 6       M      18:08.1 
2     Ray WILLIAMS     790 13      M      19:37.4 
3     Chris O'CONNELL  480 18      M      19:58.5 
4     Steven MCCLERNON 429 53      M      22:17.5 
5     Matthew SAVINO   587 74      M      23:09.4 


M 30-34
Place Name                 Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ==================== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Dj PAULSON           496 10      M      19:16.4 
2     James HANSEN         284 71      M      23:03.7 
3     Christopher POLANISH 509 109     M      24:52.6 
4     Andrew BERGLIND      47  190     M      27:50.4 
5     Dan ROCKLEIN         548 221     M      28:49.9 


M 35-39
Place Name               Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Christopher KOEGEL 3   3       M      17:30.6 
2     Bradley SMITH      630 20      M      20:35.3 
3     Daniel SALERNO     577 25      M      20:51.3 
4     Daniel LYMAN       397 49      M      22:03.0 
5     Dan CHEMNITZ       113 59      M      22:28.7 


M 40-44
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Vladimir ARONSKY 29  8       M      18:58.2 
2     Edward KENYON    349 26      M      20:53.5 
3     Dennis MCKEEFERY 788 28      M      21:02.8 
4     Bryan DAVIDSON   151 66      M      22:51.7 
5     Chris CARUSO     97  68      M      22:54.2 


M 45-49
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Jesus MENDOZA    813 24      M      20:50.4 
2     Sean BROWN       740 31      M      21:07.9 
3     Daniel THIEKE    661 34      M      21:20.2 
4     Charles GATES    244 46      M      21:58.4 
5     Christian KOLLAR 357 75      M      23:09.6 


M 50-54
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Victor PAJONAS 490 15      M      19:46.5 
2     Rodger KING    353 21      M      20:39.8 
3     Eric FRIEDMAN  232 42      M      21:50.9 
4     Robert SMITH   631 48      M      22:01.2 
5     Joe GRACE      809 64      M      22:50.6 


M 55-59
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Michael CASALE    99  35      M      21:24.1 
2     Frank FAVILLA     205 45      M      21:56.4 
3     Robert FREIBENGER 801 52      M      22:14.4 
4     Rick SECOR        613 55      M      22:19.9 
5     Scott BRENNAN     767 65      M      22:51.1 


M 60-64
Place Name          Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Jon WALLACH   691 36      M      21:25.3 
2     Mike BAARD    32  50      M      22:05.6 
3     Robert SAVINO 588 99      M      24:32.6 
4     Glen WOLTHER  708 101     M      24:37.2 
5     Pj DISKIN     183 122     M      25:15.5 


M 65-69
Place Name               Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Frank NOTARSTEFANO 478 76      M      23:11.1 
2     James SWEENEY      770 126     M      25:24.0 
3     Stephen SCARNATO   593 143     M      26:05.3 
4     Tim DROGE          194 183     M      27:32.0 
5     Charles FICKEN     210 238     M      29:25.5 


M 70-74
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Roger SOULAGNET 635 62      M      22:45.5 
2     Richard KLEIMAN 354 138     M      25:52.8 
3     Glenn MORSE     464 184     M      27:33.5 
4     Gabriel HICKEY  299 245     M      29:39.0 
5     Richard SPIEGEL 638 339     M      33:22.0 


M 75-79
Place Name               Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Lewis THORNTON     664 334     M      33:09.1 
2     Charles WROBLEWSKI 712 699     M      56:41.9 
3     Frank FERNANDEZ    208 706     M      56:56.4 
4     Charles IRWIN      316 718     M      57:56.8 


M 80-84
Place Name               Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Jack HANLEY        750 313     M      32:27.0 
2     Floyd THORNTON     814 510     M      41:28.6 
3     Norman HERSHKOWITZ 298 514     M      41:32.2 
4     Martin SCHWARTZ    610 516     M      41:37.5 
5     Lloyd CYPRYS       148 592     M      46:18.9 


M 85-89
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Howard KESTENBAUM 351 743     M      1:07:09 


M 9-
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     D. LUKAS       394 270     M      30:46.6 
2     M. OGÇÖHAGAN 488 307     M      32:14.4 
3     S. SARTER      759 317     M      32:36.2 
4     T. COYLE       140 318     M      32:41.8 
5     J. CARROLL     93  336     M      33:15.4 


M 90+
Place Name          Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Sal PUSTORINO 524 685     M      55:25.5 


Male Masters
Place Name          Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Brian CROWLEY 793 5       M      17:46.1 


Top Female
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Time  
===== ============== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Maria MARASCIA 791 9       F      19:10 


Top Male
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     David PUTTERMAN 525 1       M      17:22.3 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.