Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City                      State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name    
                                                                              Time      Time                Percentage Place                           
===== === ==================== ====== ========================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ============ 
1     310 Luke Tkaczyk         M                                              17:39.8   17:39.8   5:41  14  77.6       1        M OA                   
2     265 Brian Ward           M      Venice                                  17:48.0   17:48.0   5:44  46  80.4       1        M M                    
3     44  Todd Carpenter       M      Venice                    FL    US      18:30.2   18:30.2   5:57  44  76.2       1        M 40-44                
4     52  Wyatt Chandler       M      Port Charlottert Charlott FL    US      19:11.9   19:11.9   6:11  20  67.6       1        M 20-24                
5     311 T. Tkaczyk           M                                              19:19.9   19:19.9   6:13  12  74.7       1        M YOA 11-              
6     308 Brent Tkaczyk        M                                              20:16.4   20:16.4   6:32  48  71.7       1        M 45-49                
7     261 Lauren Udwari        F                                              20:16.4   20:16.4   6:32  35  73.3       1        F OA                   
8     152 James Malcolm        M                                              20:16.5   20:16.5   6:32  22  64.0       2        M 20-24                
9     242 Mark Stueve          M      Englewood                 FL    US      20:51.3   20:51.3   6:43  61  77.2       1        M GM                   
10    75  Brendan Flavin       M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      21:04.8   21:04.8   6:47  13  66.6       1        M 13-14   Z Kids       
11    316 Annika Shoemaker     F                                              21:07.4   21:07.4   6:48  18  70.2       1        F 15-19                
12    326 Jeff Webb            M                                              21:17.5   21:17.5   6:51  45  66.8       2        M 45-49                
13    50  George Chamberlain   M      Venice                                  21:20.9   21:20.9   6:52  53  70.7       1        M 50-54                
14    284 Mike Ott, Jr         M                                              21:21.1   21:21.1   6:52  28  60.8       1        M 25-29                
15    327 Maeve Studdiford     F                                              21:34.0   21:34.0   6:56  15  71.9       2        F 15-19                
16    221 Stephen Seitz        M      Saint Paul                MN    US      21:49.4   21:49.4   7:01  28  59.5       2        M 25-29                
17    294 Peter Ballentine     M      Venice                    FL    US      21:55.5   21:55.5   7:03  55  69.9       1        M 55-59                
18    303 Heidi Federici       F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      22:02.8   22:02.8   7:06  34  67.3       1        F 30-34                
19    90  Kyle Garoutte        M                                              22:05.2   22:05.2   7:07  19  58.8       1        M 15-19                
20    315 Larisa DeMass        F                                              22:09.8   22:09.8   7:08  18  66.9       3        F 15-19                
21    309 Amy Tkaczyk          F                                              22:10.4   22:10.4   7:08  44  70.3       1        F M                    
22    249 Bradley Trahin       M                                              22:11.7   22:11.7   7:09  22  58.5       3        M 20-24                
23    157 Josh Markowski       M                                              22:13.6   22:13.6   7:09  20  58.4       4        M 20-24                
24    156 Elizabeth Markowski  F                                              22:19.0   22:19.0   7:11  44  69.8       1        F 40-44                
25    305 Ameer Diab           M                                              22:28.2   22:28.2   7:14  18  57.9       2        M 15-19                
26    151 K. Machado           F      Murdock                   FL    US      22:28.3   22:28.3   7:14  12  73.4       1        F YOA 11- Z Kids       
27    49  Cindy Chamberlain    F      Venice                    FL    US      22:32.4   22:32.4   7:15  41  67.7       2        F 40-44                
28    110 Dustin Hawkins       M                                              23:08.9   23:08.9   7:27  36  57.6       1        M 35-39                
29    29  O. Studdiford        M                                              23:12.4   23:12.4   7:28  12  62.2       1        M 11-12                
30    291 Bruce Andrews        M                                              23:19.8   23:19.8   7:31  69  74.1       1        M SGM                  
31    51  Warren Chandler      M      Port Charlottert Charlott FL    US      23:24.9   23:24.9   7:32  58  67.1       2        M 55-59                
32    131 Rebecca Krueger      F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      23:33.7   23:33.7   7:35  52  71.7       1        F GM                   
33    171 Richard Morrell      M                                              23:41.7   23:41.7   7:38  48  61.3       3        M 45-49                
34    25  Lawrence Blackman    M                                              24:14.9   24:14.9   7:48  73  74.9       1        M VGM                  
35    295 Joseph Cataldo       M                                              24:29.1   24:29.1   7:53  40  56.0       2        M 40-44                
36    323 Ellie Boydston       F                                              24:32.1   24:32.1   7:54  25  60.2       1        F 25-29                
37    259 Aleksandra Tyburek   F                                              24:33.5   24:33.5   7:54  34  60.4       2        F 30-34                
38    179 Katelyn O'Brien      F      North Port                FL    US      24:39.8   24:39.8   7:56  22  59.9       1        F 20-24                
39    24  Robin Bishop         M                                              24:39.9   24:39.9   7:56  53  61.2       2        M 50-54                
40    324 Bill Boydston        M                                              24:45.2   24:45.2   7:58  64  66.7       1        M 60-64                
41    260 Joanna Tyburek       F                                              24:46.2   24:46.2   7:58  33  59.7       3        F 30-34                
42    296 Elke Schnell         F      Englewood                 FL    US      24:53.0   24:53.0   8:01  47  64.3       1        F 45-49                
43    40  C. Carpenter         M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      24:57.1   24:57.1   8:02  12  57.8       2        M 11-12                
44    254 Chase Tudor          M                                              25:06.4   25:06.4   8:05  13  55.9       2        M 13-14                
45    217 Valerie Rowe         F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      25:11.7   25:11.7   8:07  36  59.1       1        F 35-39                
46    111 Jodie Hawkins        F      Englewood                 FL    US      25:31.4   25:31.4   8:13  34  58.1       4        F 30-34                
47    41  Isabella Carpenter   F      Venice                    FL    US      25:32.0   25:32.0   8:13  14  61.8       1        F 13-14                
48    219 Debbie Seelye        F                                              25:47.7   25:47.7   8:18  60  71.8       1        F SGM                  
49    59  Benjamin Copeland    M                                              25:50.2   25:50.2   8:19  38  52.3       2        M 35-39                
50    37  Karen Burdsall       F      Prince Frederick                        26:00.8   26:00.8   8:22  46  60.9       2        F 45-49                
51    213 Alex Rodriguez       M                                              26:06.9   26:06.9   8:24  16  50.7       3        M 15-19                
52    233 Billy Squires        M                                              26:07.7   26:07.7   8:25  70  66.8       1        M 70-74                
53    318 Andrew Richner       M                                              26:08.3   26:08.3   8:25  56  59.1       3        M 55-59                
54    237 Marti Stetter        F      Durti Runners                   US      26:11.3   26:11.3   8:26  59  69.9       1        F 55-59                
55    290 Fred Strong          M                                              26:12.6   26:12.6   8:26  74  70.4       2        M 70-74                
56    188 Jim Peace            M      Englewood                 FL    US      26:20.5   26:20.5   8:29  71  67.1       3        M 70-74                
57    28  Donna Boots          F      Baldwinsville             NY    US      26:24.2   26:24.2   8:30  58  68.6       2        F 55-59                
58    135 Charles Laipply      M                                              26:39.8   26:39.8   8:35  19  48.7       4        M 15-19                
59    38  Melody Burt          F      Punta Gorda                             26:58.2   26:58.2   8:41  52  62.6       1        F 50-54                
60    48  Indira Casa          F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      27:23.9   27:23.9   8:49  45  57.4       3        F 45-49                
61    322 Chuck Johnson        M      Rotonda West              FL    US      27:27.3   27:27.3   8:50  67  61.7       1        M 65-69                
62    328 Sandy Couch          F      Venice                    FL    US      27:31.4   27:31.4   8:52  47  58.1       4        F 45-49                
63    69  Peter Dowling        M      Placida                   FL    US      27:41.9   27:41.9   8:55  66  60.7       2        M 65-69                
64    273 Kathleen Wilson      F                                              27:49.5   27:49.5   8:57  54  62.1       2        F 50-54                
65    234 Diana Squires        F      Rotonda West              FL    US      27:50.4   27:50.4   8:58  54  62.0       3        F 50-54                
66    128 Fred Kindred         M                                              27:57.3   27:57.3   9:00  74  66.0       4        M 70-74                
67    280 Kelsey Chavarria     F                                              27:59.1   27:59.1   9:00  24  52.8       2        F 20-24                
68    16  Greg Bazzo           M      Punta Gorda                             28:02.1   28:02.1   9:01  32  46.7       1        M 30-34                
69    15  Chessie Bazzo        F      Punta Gorda                             28:02.1   28:02.1   9:01  32  52.7       5        F 30-34                
70    4   Jackie Babler        F                                              28:15.2   28:15.2   9:06  41  54.0       3        F 40-44                
71    225 Joni Shipley         F                                              28:23.8   28:23.8   9:08  40  53.4       4        F 40-44                
72    330 Marty Lagina         M                                              28:27.8   28:27.8   9:10  62  57.0       2        M 60-64                
73    312 Rosie Courtney       F                                              28:30.5   28:30.5   9:11  56  62.0       3        F 55-59                
74    283 Grace Ott            F                                              28:32.5   28:32.5   9:11  55  61.2       4        F 55-59                
75    214 Elliot Rodriguez     M                                              28:36.0   28:36.0   9:12  50  51.6       3        M 50-54                
76    136 Leslie Lanni         F      Rotonda West              FL    US      28:37.0   28:37.0   9:13  39  52.7       2        F 35-39                
77    307 Laurie Herman        F                                              29:07.2   29:07.2   9:22  65  67.8       1        F 65-69                
78    266 Vincent Ward         M                                              29:11.8   29:11.8   9:24  28  44.5       3        M 25-29                
79    314 Frank Vogel          M      Newton                    IA    US      29:16.3   29:16.3   9:25  77  66.4       1        M 75-99                
80    56  Fran Colosimo        M                                              29:24.2   29:24.2   9:28  44  48.0       3        M 40-44                
81    319 Michael Casper       M                                              29:25.6   29:25.6   9:28  54  51.7       4        M 50-54                
82    147 Richard Logan        M                                              29:27.2   29:27.2   9:29  42  47.2       4        M 40-44                
83    126 Kylie Jayne          F                                              29:49.9   29:49.9   9:36  13  54.0       2        F 13-14                
84    77  Holli Fleming        F                                              29:58.8   29:58.8   9:39  30  49.3       6        F 30-34                
85    109 Kathryn Hassin       F      Placida                   FL    US      30:11.6   30:11.6   9:43  61  62.2       1        F 60-64                
86    268 Robin Wik            F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      30:12.6   30:12.6   9:43  53  56.5       4        F 50-54                
87    62  Patrick Daly         M                                              30:14.1   30:14.1   9:44  66  55.6       3        M 65-69                
88    267 Donald Wik           M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      30:14.6   30:14.6   9:44  55  50.7       4        M 55-59                
89    119 L. Howard            M      North Port                FL    US      30:16.3   30:16.3   9:45  9   53.8       1        M YOA 0-1 Z Kids       
90    138 Larry Laroche        M                                              30:30.9   30:30.9   9:49  70  57.2       5        M 70-74                
91    191 Frank Perilli        M      Venice                    FL    US      30:32.8   30:32.8   9:50  62  53.1       3        M 60-64                
92    230 Honey Skinner        F                                              30:38.2   30:38.2   9:52  60  60.5       2        F 60-64   Senior Games 
93    96  Amy Goff             F      Sanford                   FL    US      30:40.5   30:40.5   9:52  57  58.3       5        F 55-59                
94    72  James Eger           M                                              30:42.5   30:42.5   9:53  57  50.7       5        M 55-59                
95    130 Nancy Kolbe          F                                              30:45.7   30:45.7   9:54  65  64.1       2        F 65-69                
96    120 M. Howard            M      North Port                FL    US      30:45.8   30:45.8   9:54  7   59.5       1        M 1- 8    Z Kids       
97    220 Tim Seelye           M                                              30:52.2   30:52.2   9:56  64  53.5       4        M 60-64                
98    93  Rolf Gesen           M                                              30:53.8   30:53.8   9:57  57  50.4       6        M 55-59                
99    208 Merly Rennie         F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      30:57.8   30:57.8   9:58  48  52.2       5        F 45-49                
100   118 Kendra Howard        F                                              31:01.6   31:01.6   9:59  35  47.9       3        F 35-39                
101   165 Dana McWhirter       F                                              31:13.4   31:13.4   10:03 46  50.8       6        F 45-49                
102   216 Timothy Rogers       M                                              31:17.3   31:17.3   10:04 47  46.1       4        M 45-49                
103   57  John Conelias        M                                              31:36.7   31:36.7   10:10 61  50.9       5        M 60-64                
104   293 Jeff Martin          M                                              32:06.6   32:06.6   10:20 76  59.4       2        M 75-99                
105   23  Margaret Bishop      F                                              32:08.0   32:08.0   10:21 62  59.1       3        F 60-64                
106   300 Thomas Wilcox        M                                              32:17.6   32:17.6   10:24 70  54.1       6        M 70-74                
107   60  Ken Cormier          M      North Port                FL    US      32:27.5   32:27.5   10:27 68  52.7       4        M 65-69                
108   127 Donna Jezowski       F      Venice                    FL    US      32:51.4   32:51.4   10:35 75  69.0       1        F VGM                  
109   174 Kathy Neal           F                                              32:54.0   32:54.0   10:35 72  66.0       1        F 70-74                
110   5   Donna Baker          F                                              32:54.1   32:54.1   10:35 70  64.2       2        F 70-74                
111   27  Mary Bonetz          F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      32:59.6   32:59.6   10:37 74  67.7       3        F 70-74                
112   30  Cathleen Studdiford  F                                              33:04.1   33:04.1   10:39 38  45.4       4        F 35-39                
113   207 Ronald Reid          M                                              33:05.7   33:05.7   10:39 68  51.7       5        M 65-69                
114   232 Yulinar Sproat       F      Englewood                 FL    US      33:11.7   33:11.7   10:41 55  52.6       6        F 55-59                
115   84  Timothy Fredman      M                                              33:18.3   33:18.3   10:43 75  56.3       3        M 75-99                
116   244 A. Teaney            F                                              33:23.4   33:23.4   10:45 10  52.1       1        F YOA 0-1              
117   245 Mark Teaney          M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      33:23.5   33:23.5   10:45 48  43.5       5        M 45-49                
118   132 Paul Kwiecienski     M                                              33:34.8   33:34.8   10:49 67  50.5       6        M 65-69                
119   329 Scott Tremelly       M                                              33:35.8   33:35.8   10:49 62  48.3       6        M 60-64                
120   76  Christopher Flavin   M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      33:47.7   33:47.7   10:53 54  45.0       5        M 50-54                
121   73  Jennifer Enos        F                                              33:54.9   33:54.9   10:55 32  43.6       7        F 30-34                
122   218 Courtney Saari       F                                              33:55.2   33:55.2   10:55 31  43.5       8        F 30-34                
123   19  Lori Bemis           F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      33:59.8   33:59.8   10:57 33  43.5       9        F 30-34                
124   192 Jenna Perilli        F      Venice                    FL    US      34:03.7   34:03.7   10:58 29  43.4       2        F 25-29                
125   227 G. Silk              M                                              34:05.6   34:05.6   10:58 9   47.8       1        M 9-10                 
126   302 Jay Silk             M                                              34:05.7   34:05.7   10:58 36  39.1       3        M 35-39                
127   88  Drew Ganter          M                                              34:08.0   34:08.0   10:59 50  43.2       6        M 50-54                
128   161 Lindsay Marzean      F                                              34:17.9   34:17.9   11:02 38  43.8       5        F 35-39                
129   184 Robyn Pallis         F                                              34:20.1   34:20.1   11:03 47  46.6       7        F 45-49                
130   92  Jeffrey Gerry        M                                              34:20.6   34:20.6   11:03 48  42.3       6        M 45-49                
131   209 William Rennie       M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      34:22.2   34:22.2   11:04 49  42.6       7        M 45-49                
132   186 Anglea Parrish       F                                              34:22.8   34:22.8   11:04 44  45.3       5        F 40-44                
133   133 Chad Lach            M                                              34:24.7   34:24.7   11:05 42  40.4       5        M 40-44                
134   304 Corcy Rogers         F                                              34:34.3   34:34.3   11:08 38  43.4       6        F 35-39                
135   129 Frank Koffend        M                                              34:41.0   34:41.0   11:10 84  66.6       4        M 75-99                
136   212 John Rocheleau       M                                              34:51.3   34:51.3   11:13 64  47.4       7        M 60-64                
137   43  Talley Carpenter     F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      34:53.9   34:53.9   11:14 49  46.9       8        F 45-49                
138   82  Sandy Foster         F      North Bay                 ON    CA      35:06.2   35:06.2   11:18 74  63.7       4        F 70-74                
139   298 Vesna Duley          F                                              35:18.1   35:18.1   11:22 58  51.3       7        F 55-59                
140   86  Alisa Fugleberg      F                                              35:21.5   35:21.5   11:23 16  43.1       4        F 15-19                
141   87  Ashley Fugleberg     F                                              35:21.7   35:21.7   11:23 27  41.8       3        F 25-29                
142   42  Sophia Carpenter     F      Venice                    FL    US      35:25.8   35:25.8   11:24 13  45.5       3        F 13-14                
143   211 Linda Robinson       F      Englewood                 FL    US      35:26.7   35:26.7   11:25 58  51.1       8        F 55-59                
144   210 Danielle Robbins     F      Rotonda West              FL    US      35:40.3   35:40.3   11:29 46  44.4       9        F 45-49                
145   139 Andre Lawrence       M                                              36:01.9   36:01.9   11:36 24  36.0       5        M 20-24                
146   106 Mary Harder          F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      36:02.4   36:02.4   11:36 68  57.0       3        F 65-69                
147   238 Nancy Stevens        F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      36:07.4   36:07.4   11:38 57  49.5       9        F 55-59                
148   248 Donna Tomaio         F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      36:10.2   36:10.2   11:39 59  50.6       10       F 55-59                
149   31  Jamie Boyer          F                                              36:13.6   36:13.6   11:40 51  46.1       5        F 50-54                
150   107 Carol Hart           F                                              36:27.5   36:27.5   11:44 62  52.1       4        F 60-64                
151   115 John Hetherington    M      Englewood                               36:30.2   36:30.2   11:45 69  47.3       7        M 65-69                
152   108 James Hart           M                                              36:43.7   36:43.7   11:49 68  46.6       8        M 65-69                
153   313 R. Hawkins           M      Englewood                 FL    US      36:49.1   36:49.1   11:51 8   46.7       2        M 1- 8                 
154   196 Dave Pierce          M                                              36:57.2   36:57.2   11:54 75  50.7       5        M 75-99                
155   282 George Lynch         M                                              37:26.3   37:26.3   12:03 78  53.0       6        M 75-99                
156   204 Simon Pound          M                                              37:31.9   37:31.9   12:05 50  39.3       7        M 50-54                
157   272 Valerie Williams     F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      37:34.9   37:34.9   12:06 33  39.4       10       F 30-34                
158   306 Sheila Valentino     F                                              37:56.8   37:56.8   12:13 47  42.2       10       F 45-49                
159   183 Nicole Ouellette     F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      38:31.6   38:31.6   12:24 38  39.0       7        F 35-39                
160   299 Monika Delgado       F                                              38:35.1   38:35.1   12:25 27  38.3       4        F 25-29                
161   257 D. Turpin            M                                              38:51.2   38:51.2   12:30 9   41.9       2        M 9-10                 
162   80  F. Foos              M                                              39:00.2   39:00.2   12:33 6   50.5       3        M 1- 8                 
163   81  P. Foos              F                                              39:03.6   39:03.6   12:34 11  43.3       1        F 11-12                
164   235 Deb Stahl            F                                              39:07.5   39:07.5   12:36 65  50.4       4        F 65-69                
165   68  Kayla DeSouza        F                                              39:09.3   39:09.3   12:36 23  37.7       3        F 20-24                
166   187 N. Parrish           M                                              39:11.8   39:11.8   12:37 11  38.1       3        M 11-12                
167   301 Jillian Silk         F                                              39:14.2   39:14.2   12:38 35  37.9       8        F 35-39                
168   226 A. Silk              F                                              39:14.5   39:14.5   12:38 6   51.3       1        F 1- 8                 
169   154 Tim Malone           M                                              39:40.5   39:40.5   12:46 58  39.6       7        M 55-59                
170   137 Stephen Larkin       M                                              39:45.6   39:45.6   12:48 69  43.5       9        M 65-69                
171   278 Donna Zenhye         F                                              39:49.0   39:49.0   12:49 61  47.1       5        F 60-64                
172   66  Chelsey Davis        F                                              39:52.6   39:52.6   12:50 28  37.0       5        F 25-29                
173   153 Rose Malone          F                                              40:00.1   40:00.1   12:53 53  42.7       6        F 50-54                
174   61  Claire Dacko         F                                              40:04.1   40:04.1   12:54 17  37.4       5        F 15-19                
175   89  Erik Garfinkle       M                                              40:04.5   40:04.5   12:54 50  36.8       8        M 50-54                
176   155 Brianna Maniaci      F                                              40:21.1   40:21.1   12:59 19  36.6       6        F 15-19                
177   117 Savannah Holmes      F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      41:00.6   41:00.6   13:12 14  38.5       4        F 13-14   Z Kids       
178   181 Thomas Olson         M                                              41:09.0   41:09.0   13:15 56  37.5       8        M 55-59                
179   321 Ann Scharoun         F                                              41:14.2   41:14.2   13:16 69  50.5       5        F 65-69                
180   85  Craig Frye           M                                              41:16.7   41:16.7   13:17 41  33.4       6        M 40-44                
181   148 Mayra Lopez          F                                              41:19.3   41:19.3   13:18 22  35.7       4        F 20-24                
182   9   B. Barrett           M                                              41:30.7   41:30.7   13:22 7   44.1       4        M 1- 8                 
183   134 F. Lach              M                                              41:32.7   41:32.7   13:22 8   41.4       5        M 1- 8                 
184   13  V. Barrett           F                                              41:46.2   41:46.2   13:27 5   50.4       2        F 1- 8                 
185   10  Colby Barrett        M      Boca Grande               FL    US      41:47.2   41:47.2   13:27 39  32.6       4        M 35-39                
186   12  Leslie Barrett       F                                              41:48.1   41:48.1   13:27 39  36.1       9        F 35-39                
187   202 H. Pope              M                                              41:53.4   41:53.4   13:29 6   47.0       6        M 1- 8                 
188   144 M. Lindsey           F      Venice                    FL    US      42:08.4   42:08.4   13:34 8   44.1       3        F 1- 8                 
189   74  Talcia Findlaytor    F                                              42:10.2   42:10.2   13:34 39  35.8       10       F 35-39                
190   158 A. Martin            F                                              42:18.3   42:18.3   13:37 7   45.6       4        F 1- 8                 
191   241 Daniel Strickland    M      Venice                    FL    US      42:26.1   42:26.1   13:40 35  31.3       5        M 35-39                
192   65  Breon Daugherty      F      Venice                    FL    US      42:27.6   42:27.6   13:40 32  34.8       11       F 30-34                
193   229 Judy Skaggs          F                                              44:48.6   44:48.6   14:25 61  41.9       6        F 60-64                
194   253 T. Truisi            M                                              45:03.2   45:03.2   14:30 8   38.1       7        M 1- 8                 
195   255 H. Tudor             F                                              45:22.1   45:22.1   14:36 11  37.3       2        F 11-12                
196   286 P. Presnell          F                                              45:25.1   45:25.1   14:37 11  37.2       3        F 11-12                
197   45  Vanessa Carroll      F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      45:29.1   45:29.1   14:38 25  32.5       6        F 25-29                
198   251 Jack Troxel          M                                              45:31.6   45:31.6   14:39 76  41.9       7        M 75-99                
199   114 Timothy Hessler      M                                              45:53.7   45:53.7   14:46 65  36.3       10       M 65-69                
200   22  Bill Berger          M                                              46:20.9   46:20.9   14:55 63  35.3       8        M 60-64                
201   71  Walter Duff          M                                              46:40.9   46:40.9   15:02 64  35.4       9        M 60-64                
202   14  Jennifer Barrows     F                                              46:44.3   46:44.3   15:03 53  36.6       7        F 50-54                
203   169 Robin Mittelstadt    F                                              46:45.9   46:45.9   15:03 62  40.6       7        F 60-64                
204   325 Powell Thomas        M                                              46:48.1   46:48.1   15:04 71  37.8       7        M 70-74                
205   215 Luke Rodriguez       M                                              47:20.4   47:20.4   15:14 13  29.6       3        M 13-14                
206   206 Kathryn Racioppi     F      North Port                FL    US      47:21.1   47:21.1   15:14 48  34.1       11       F 45-49                
207   271 L. Williams          F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      47:21.5   47:21.5   15:15 6   42.5       5        F 1- 8    Z Kids       
208   79  A. Foos              F                                              47:28.2   47:28.2   15:17 8   39.1       6        F 1- 8                 
209   98  Audrene Gordon       F                                              47:57.8   47:57.8   15:26 40  31.6       6        F 40-44                
210   252 Lisa Truisi          F                                              47:58.3   47:58.3   15:26 44  32.5       7        F 40-44                
211   39  Lesia Campbell       F                                              47:58.6   47:58.6   15:27 43  32.2       8        F 40-44                
212   292 Theodora Martin      F                                              48:13.1   48:13.1   15:31 75  47.0       1        F 75-99                
213   297 Ruth Volpe           F                                              48:18.0   48:18.0   15:33 75  47.0       2        F 75-99                
214   159 P. Martin            F                                              48:55.9   48:55.9   15:45 8   37.9       7        F 1- 8                 
215   198 Lauren Pipas         F                                              48:58.5   48:58.5   15:46 53  34.9       8        F 50-54                
216   203 S. Pope              F                                              49:11.4   49:11.4   15:50 9   36.5       1        F 9-10                 
217   17  Margaret Beals       F                                              49:35.5   49:35.5   15:58 72  43.8       5        F 70-74                
218   58  Terry Conelias       F                                              49:42.1   49:42.1   16:00 60  37.3       8        F 60-64                
219   21  Ann Berger           F                                              49:42.2   49:42.2   16:00 60  37.3       9        F 60-64                
220   239 Ray Stevens          M      Punta Gorda               FL    US      50:14.1   50:14.1   16:10 70  34.8       8        M 70-74                
221   243 Jeannette Sylvia     F                                              50:35.1   50:35.1   16:17 69  41.2       6        F 65-69                
222   274 Susan Wright         F                                              50:36.1   50:36.1   16:17 65  39.0       7        F 65-69                
223   35  Marybeth Burdette    F                                              50:40.4   50:40.4   16:19 32  29.2       12       F 30-34                
224   149 Alicia Lotz          F                                      US      50:40.9   50:40.9   16:19 54  34.1       9        F 50-54                
225   262 Barbara Vanderberg   F      Englewood                 FL    US      50:46.7   50:46.7   16:21 75  44.7       3        F 75-99                
226   263 Ken Vanderberg       M      Englewood                 FL    US      50:48.0   50:48.0   16:21 75  36.9       8        M 75-99                
227   228 Candice Skaggs       F                                              52:01.7   52:01.7   16:45 35  28.6       11       F 35-39                
228   67  John Delucca         M                                              52:15.9   52:15.9   16:49 71  33.8       9        M 70-74                
229   258 Jim Turpin           M                                              52:20.0   52:20.0   16:51 45  27.2       10       F 60-64                
230   26  Renee Boiteau        F                                              52:26.4   52:26.4   16:53 57  34.1       11       F 55-59                
231   246 Lynn Thomas          F                                              52:27.2   52:27.2   16:53 63  36.7       11       F 60-64                
232   101 David Gray           M                                              52:58.5   52:58.5   17:03 22  24.5       6        M 20-24                
233   99  Chris Gray           M                                              53:08.4   53:08.4   17:06 57  29.3       9        M 55-59                
234   102 John Gray            M                                              53:08.5   53:08.5   17:06 19  24.4       5        M 15-19                
235   164 Eileen Mazza         F                                              53:10.0   53:10.0   17:07 60  34.9       12       F 60-64                
236   100 Cindy Gray           F                                              53:10.7   53:10.7   17:07 55  32.8       12       F 55-59                
237   205 Kadie Quiles         F                                              53:11.8   53:11.8   17:07 24  27.8       5        F 20-24                
238   320 Christine Casper     F                                              53:12.6   53:12.6   17:08 69  39.1       8        F 65-69                
239   36  Susan Burdette       F                                              53:34.4   53:34.4   17:15 69  38.9       9        F 65-69                
240   70  Kimberly Duff        F                                              53:48.6   53:48.6   17:19 55  32.5       13       F 55-59                
241   113 Jennifer Hessler     F                                              53:48.7   53:48.7   17:19 65  36.7       10       F 65-69                
242   201 Wanda Plummer        F                                              53:51.2   53:51.2   17:20 65  36.6       11       F 65-69   Senior Games 
243   200 Joseph Plummer       M                                              53:51.8   53:51.8   17:20 73  33.7       10       M 70-74   Senior Games 
244   121 Carol Hudson         F                                              54:03.7   54:03.7   17:24 71  39.6       6        F 70-74                
245   97  Linda Golnek         F                                              54:05.6   54:05.6   17:25 76  42.6       4        F 75-99                
246   116 D. Hinkley           F                                              54:12.0   54:12.0   17:27 8   34.3       8        F 1- 8                 
247   236 Jim Stahl            M      Illiopolis                IL    US      54:16.8   54:16.8   17:28 66  31.0       11       M 65-69                
248   175 Christine Netz       F                                              54:47.1   54:47.1   17:38 55  31.9       14       F 55-59                
249   250 Susan Trostad        F                                              54:49.3   54:49.3   17:39 65  36.0       12       F 65-69                
250   94  Frances Gill-Appiott F                                              54:50.6   54:50.6   17:39 66  36.5       13       F 65-69                
251   18  Gail Beavan          F                                              54:52.5   54:52.5   17:40 63  35.1       13       F 60-64                
252   20  William Benedetti    M                                              55:01.7   55:01.7   17:43 74  33.5       11       M 70-74                
253   105 Kevin Hardee         M                                              55:21.0   55:21.0   17:49 41  24.9       7        M 40-44                
254   63  Barbara Damm         F                                              55:29.3   55:29.3   17:52 81  45.1       5        F 75-99                
255   33  Kara Bryan           F                                              55:29.4   55:29.4   17:52 50  29.8       10       F 50-54                
256   64  Thomas Damm          M                                              55:53.4   55:53.4   17:59 80  37.1       9        M 75-99                
257   122 Gary Hull            M                                              57:12.5   57:12.5   18:25 76  33.4       10       M 75-99                
258   223 Jack Shelton         M                                              57:13.0   57:13.0   18:25 75  32.8       11       M 75-99                
259   222 Barbara Shelton      F                                              57:30.8   57:30.8   18:31 75  39.4       6        F 75-99                
260   281 Julianne Greenberg   F                                              57:34.8   57:34.8   18:32 45  27.3       12       F 45-49                
261   123 Janice A. Hull       F                                              57:37.2   57:37.2   18:33 75  39.4       7        F 75-99                
262   279 M. Center            F                                              58:50.7   58:50.7   18:56 9   30.5       2        F 9-10                 
263   11  L. Barrett           M                                              59:11.5   59:11.5   19:03 10  26.2       3        M 9-10                 
264   173 Frida Munoz          F                                              59:36.8   59:36.8   19:11 31  24.8       13       F 30-34                
265   264 Nerissa Viljoen      F                                              59:42.2   59:42.2   19:13 21  24.7       6        F 20-24                
266   197 Trish Pillay         F                                              59:42.5   59:42.5   19:13 20  24.7       7        F 20-24                
267   180 Lynn Olson           F      Rotonda West              FL    US      59:44.7   59:44.7   19:14 55  29.2       15       F 55-59                
268   277 Michael Zdroik       M                                              59:45.5   59:45.5   19:14 58  26.3       10       M 55-59                
269   146 Sharlene Linn        F                                              59:49.6   59:49.6   19:15 73  36.8       7        F 70-74   Senior Games 
270   145 Robert Linn          M                                              59:51.2   59:51.2   19:16 64  27.6       10       M 60-64                
271   178 Ronald Oard          M                                              1:01:58.0 1:01:58.0 19:57 56  24.9       11       M 55-59                
272   177 Kelly Oard           F                                              1:02:00.0 1:02:00.0 19:57 57  28.8       16       F 55-59                


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Luke Tkaczyk 310 14  1       M               17:39.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Lauren Udwari 261 35  7       F               20:16.4 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Brian Ward 265 46  2       M      Venice   17:48 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Amy Tkaczyk 309 44  21      F               22:10.4 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mark Stueve 242 61  9       M      Englewood FL US 20:51.3 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Rebecca Krueger 131 52  32      F      Punta Gorda FL US 23:33.7 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Bruce Andrews 291 69  30      M               23:19.8 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Debbie Seelye 219 60  48      F               25:47.7 


Top Male Finisher - Veteran Grand Master
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Lawrence Blackman 25  73  34      M               24:14.9 


Top Female Finisher - Veteran Grand Master
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Donna Jezowski 127 75  108     F      Venice FL US 32:51.4 


Top Male Finisher - Youth Overall 11-14
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     T. Tkaczyk 311 12  5       M               19:19.9 


Top Female Finisher - Youth Overall 11-14
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     K. Machado 151 12  26      F      Murdock FL US 22:28.3 


Top Male Finisher - Youth Overall10-unde
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     L. Howard 119 9   89      M      North Port FL US 30:16.3 


Top Female Finisher - Youth Overall10-unde
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     A. Teaney 244 10  116     F               33:23.4 


Male  8 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     M. Howard  120 7   96      M      North Port FL US 30:45.8 
2     R. Hawkins 313 8   153     M      Englewood FL US  36:49.1 
3     F. Foos    80  6   162     M                       39:00.2 
4     B. Barrett 9   7   182     M                       41:30.7 
5     F. Lach    134 8   183     M                       41:32.7 
6     H. Pope    202 6   187     M                       41:53.4 


Male  9 to 10
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     G. Silk    227 9   125     M               34:05.6 
2     D. Turpin  257 9   161     M               38:51.2 
3     L. Barrett 11  10  263     M               59:11.5 


Male 11 to 12
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     O. Studdiford 29  12  29      M                           23:12.4 
2     C. Carpenter  40  12  43      M      Port Charlotte FL US 24:57.1 
3     N. Parrish    187 11  166     M                           39:11.8 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Brendan Flavin 75  13  10      M      Port Charlotte FL US 21:04.8 
2     Chase Tudor    254 13  44      M                           25:06.4 
3     Luke Rodriguez 215 13  205     M                           47:20.4 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kyle Garoutte   90  19  19      M               22:05.2 
2     Ameer Diab      305 18  25      M               22:28.2 
3     Alex Rodriguez  213 16  51      M               26:06.9 
4     Charles Laipply 135 19  58      M               26:39.8 
5     John Gray       102 19  234     M               53:08.5 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============================== ======= 
1     Wyatt Chandler 52  20  4       M      Port Charlottert Charlott FL US 19:11.9 
2     James Malcolm  152 22  8       M                                      20:16.5 
3     Bradley Trahin 249 22  22      M                                      22:11.7 
4     Josh Markowski 157 20  23      M                                      22:13.6 
5     Andre Lawrence 139 24  145     M                                      36:01.9 
6     David Gray     101 22  232     M                                      52:58.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mike Ott, Jr  284 28  14      M                       21:21.1 
2     Stephen Seitz 221 28  16      M      Saint Paul MN US 21:49.4 
3     Vincent Ward  266 28  78      M                       29:11.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Greg Bazzo 16  32  68      M      Punta Gorda   28:02.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Dustin Hawkins    110 36  28      M                        23:08.9 
2     Benjamin Copeland 59  38  49      M                        25:50.2 
3     Jay Silk          302 36  126     M                        34:05.7 
4     Colby Barrett     10  39  185     M      Boca Grande FL US 41:47.2 
5     Daniel Strickland 241 35  191     M      Venice FL US      42:26.1 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Todd Carpenter 44  44  3       M      Venice FL US 18:30.2 
2     Joseph Cataldo 295 40  35      M                   24:29.1 
3     Fran Colosimo  56  44  80      M                   29:24.2 
4     Richard Logan  147 42  82      M                   29:27.2 
5     Chad Lach      133 42  133     M                   34:24.7 
6     Craig Frye     85  41  180     M                   41:16.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Brent Tkaczyk   308 48  6       M                           20:16.4 
2     Jeff Webb       326 45  12      M                           21:17.5 
3     Richard Morrell 171 48  33      M                           23:41.7 
4     Timothy Rogers  216 47  102     M                           31:17.3 
5     Mark Teaney     245 48  117     M      Port Charlotte FL US 33:23.5 
6     Jeffrey Gerry   92  48  130     M                           34:20.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     George Chamberlain 50  53  13      M      Venice               21:20.9 
2     Robin Bishop       24  53  39      M                           24:39.9 
3     Elliot Rodriguez   214 50  75      M                           28:36.0 
4     Michael Casper     319 54  81      M                           29:25.6 
5     Christopher Flavin 76  54  120     M      Port Charlotte FL US 33:47.7 
6     Drew Ganter        88  50  127     M                           34:08.0 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============================== ======= 
1     Peter Ballentine 294 55  17      M      Venice FL US                    21:55.5 
2     Warren Chandler  51  58  31      M      Port Charlottert Charlott FL US 23:24.9 
3     Andrew Richner   318 56  53      M                                      26:08.3 
4     Donald Wik       267 55  88      M      Port Charlotte FL US            30:14.6 
5     James Eger       72  57  94      M                                      30:42.5 
6     Rolf Gesen       93  57  98      M                                      30:53.8 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Bill Boydston  324 64  40      M                   24:45.2 
2     Marty Lagina   330 62  72      M                   28:27.8 
3     Frank Perilli  191 62  91      M      Venice FL US 30:32.8 
4     Tim Seelye     220 64  97      M                   30:52.2 
5     John Conelias  57  61  103     M                   31:36.7 
6     Scott Tremelly 329 62  119     M                   33:35.8 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Chuck Johnson    322 67  61      M      Rotonda West FL US 27:27.3 
2     Peter Dowling    69  66  63      M      Placida FL US      27:41.9 
3     Patrick Daly     62  66  87      M                         30:14.1 
4     Ken Cormier      60  68  107     M      North Port FL US   32:27.5 
5     Ronald Reid      207 68  113     M                         33:05.7 
6     Paul Kwiecienski 132 67  118     M                         33:34.8 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Billy Squires 233 70  52      M                      26:07.7 
2     Fred Strong   290 74  55      M                      26:12.6 
3     Jim Peace     188 71  56      M      Englewood FL US 26:20.5 
4     Fred Kindred  128 74  66      M                      27:57.3 
5     Larry Laroche 138 70  90      M                      30:30.9 
6     Thomas Wilcox 300 70  106     M                      32:17.6 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Frank Vogel     314 77  79      M      Newton IA US 29:16.3 
2     Jeff Martin     293 76  104     M                   32:06.6 
3     Timothy Fredman 84  75  115     M                   33:18.3 
4     Frank Koffend   129 84  135     M                   34:41.0 
5     Dave Pierce     196 75  154     M                   36:57.2 
6     George Lynch    282 78  155     M                   37:26.3 


Female  8 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     A. Silk     226 6   168     F                           39:14.5 
2     V. Barrett  13  5   184     F                           41:46.2 
3     M. Lindsey  144 8   188     F      Venice FL US         42:08.4 
4     A. Martin   158 7   190     F                           42:18.3 
5     L. Williams 271 6   207     F      Port Charlotte FL US 47:21.5 
6     A. Foos     79  8   208     F                           47:28.2 


Female  9 to 10
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     S. Pope   203 9   216     F               49:11.4 
2     M. Center 279 9   262     F               58:50.7 


Female 11 to 12
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     P. Foos     81  11  163     F               39:03.6 
2     H. Tudor    255 11  195     F               45:22.1 
3     P. Presnell 286 11  196     F               45:25.1 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Isabella Carpenter 41  14  47      F      Venice FL US         25:32.0 
2     Kylie Jayne        126 13  83      F                           29:49.9 
3     Sophia Carpenter   42  13  142     F      Venice FL US         35:25.8 
4     Savannah Holmes    117 14  177     F      Port Charlotte FL US 41:00.6 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Annika Shoemaker 316 18  11      F               21:07.4 
2     Maeve Studdiford 327 15  15      F               21:34.0 
3     Larisa DeMass    315 18  20      F               22:09.8 
4     Alisa Fugleberg  86  16  140     F               35:21.5 
5     Claire Dacko     61  17  174     F               40:04.1 
6     Brianna Maniaci  155 19  176     F               40:21.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Katelyn O'Brien  179 22  38      F      North Port FL US 24:39.8 
2     Kelsey Chavarria 280 24  67      F                       27:59.1 
3     Kayla DeSouza    68  23  165     F                       39:09.3 
4     Mayra Lopez      148 22  181     F                       41:19.3 
5     Kadie Quiles     205 24  237     F                       53:11.8 
6     Nerissa Viljoen  264 21  265     F                       59:42.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Ellie Boydston   323 25  36      F                           24:32.1 
2     Jenna Perilli    192 29  124     F      Venice FL US         34:03.7 
3     Ashley Fugleberg 87  27  141     F                           35:21.7 
4     Monika Delgado   299 27  160     F                           38:35.1 
5     Chelsey Davis    66  28  172     F                           39:52.6 
6     Vanessa Carroll  45  25  197     F      Port Charlotte FL US 45:29.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Heidi Federici     303 34  18      F      Punta Gorda FL US 22:02.8 
2     Aleksandra Tyburek 259 34  37      F                        24:33.5 
3     Joanna Tyburek     260 33  41      F                        24:46.2 
4     Jodie Hawkins      111 34  46      F      Englewood FL US   25:31.4 
5     Chessie Bazzo      15  32  69      F      Punta Gorda       28:02.1 
6     Holli Fleming      77  30  84      F                        29:58.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Valerie Rowe        217 36  45      F      Port Charlotte FL US 25:11.7 
2     Leslie Lanni        136 39  76      F      Rotonda West FL US   28:37.0 
3     Kendra Howard       118 35  100     F                           31:01.6 
4     Cathleen Studdiford 30  38  112     F                           33:04.1 
5     Lindsay Marzean     161 38  128     F                           34:17.9 
6     Corcy Rogers        304 38  134     F                           34:34.3 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Elizabeth Markowski 156 44  24      F                   22:19.0 
2     Cindy Chamberlain   49  41  27      F      Venice FL US 22:32.4 
3     Jackie Babler       4   41  70      F                   28:15.2 
4     Joni Shipley        225 40  71      F                   28:23.8 
5     Anglea Parrish      186 44  132     F                   34:22.8 
6     Audrene Gordon      98  40  209     F                   47:57.8 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Elke Schnell   296 47  42      F      Englewood FL US      24:53.0 
2     Karen Burdsall 37  46  50      F      Prince Frederick     26:00.8 
3     Indira Casa    48  45  60      F      Punta Gorda FL US    27:23.9 
4     Sandy Couch    328 47  62      F      Venice FL US         27:31.4 
5     Merly Rennie   208 48  99      F      Port Charlotte FL US 30:57.8 
6     Dana McWhirter 165 46  101     F                           31:13.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Melody Burt     38  52  59      F      Punta Gorda          26:58.2 
2     Kathleen Wilson 273 54  64      F                           27:49.5 
3     Diana Squires   234 54  65      F      Rotonda West FL US   27:50.4 
4     Robin Wik       268 53  86      F      Port Charlotte FL US 30:12.6 
5     Jamie Boyer     31  51  149     F                           36:13.6 
6     Rose Malone     153 53  173     F                           40:00.1 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Marti Stetter  237 59  54      F      Durti Runners  US   26:11.3 
2     Donna Boots    28  58  57      F      Baldwinsville NY US 26:24.2 
3     Rosie Courtney 312 56  73      F                          28:30.5 
4     Grace Ott      283 55  74      F                          28:32.5 
5     Amy Goff       96  57  93      F      Sanford FL US       30:40.5 
6     Yulinar Sproat 232 55  114     F      Englewood FL US     33:11.7 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kathryn Hassin  109 61  85      F      Placida FL US 30:11.6 
2     Honey Skinner   230 60  92      F                    30:38.2 
3     Margaret Bishop 23  62  105     F                    32:08.0 
4     Carol Hart      107 62  150     F                    36:27.5 
5     Donna Zenhye    278 61  171     F                    39:49.0 
6     Judy Skaggs     229 61  193     F                    44:48.6 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Laurie Herman    307 65  77      F                        29:07.2 
2     Nancy Kolbe      130 65  95      F                        30:45.7 
3     Mary Harder      106 68  146     F      Punta Gorda FL US 36:02.4 
4     Deb Stahl        235 65  164     F                        39:07.5 
5     Ann Scharoun     321 69  179     F                        41:14.2 
6     Jeannette Sylvia 243 69  221     F                        50:35.1 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Kathy Neal     174 72  109     F                           32:54.0 
2     Donna Baker    5   70  110     F                           32:54.1 
3     Mary Bonetz    27  74  111     F      Port Charlotte FL US 32:59.6 
4     Sandy Foster   82  74  138     F      North Bay ON CA      35:06.2 
5     Margaret Beals 17  72  217     F                           49:35.5 
6     Carol Hudson   121 71  244     F                           54:03.7 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Theodora Martin    292 75  212     F                      48:13.1 
2     Ruth Volpe         297 75  213     F                      48:18.0 
3     Barbara Vanderberg 262 75  225     F      Englewood FL US 50:46.7 
4     Linda Golnek       97  76  245     F                      54:05.6 
5     Barbara Damm       63  81  254     F                      55:29.3 
6     Barbara Shelton    222 75  259     F                      57:30.8 

Embed Code