Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                        Gender City                      State Country Clock    Chip     Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                     Time     Time               Percentage Place             
===== === =========================== ====== ========================= ===== ======= ======== ======== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     73  Todd Carpenter              M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      18:03.91 18:03.91 5:49  43  77.5       1        M OA     
2     372 Luke Tkaczyk                M                                              18:14.96 18:14.96 5:52  13  76.8       1        M YOA    
3     322 Brian Ward                  M      Venice                                  18:19.81 18:19.81 5:54  45  77.6       1        M M      
4     371 T. Tkaczyk                  M                                              19:21.43 19:21.43 6:14  11  77.1       1        M 11-12  
5     274 Mark Stueve                 M      Englewood                 FL    US      19:26.20 19:26.20 6:15  60  82.1       1        M GM     
6     342 Michael Hanna               M                                              19:28.84 19:28.84 6:16  56  79.3       1        M 55-59  
7     80  Wyatt Chandler              M      Port Charlottert Charlott FL    US      20:05.68 20:05.68 6:28  19  64.6       1        M 15-19  
8     385 S. Perry                    M                                              20:09.99 20:09.99 6:29  11  74.0       2        M 11-12  
9     374 Brent Tkaczyk               M                                              20:24.17 20:24.17 6:34  47  70.7       1        M 45-49  
10    247 Peter Russell               M                                              20:24.23 20:24.23 6:34  47  70.7       2        M 45-49  
11    365 Jeff Webb                   M                                              20:28.04 20:28.04 6:35  44  68.9       1        M 40-44  
12    378 Mark Lansing                M                                              20:38.92 20:38.92 6:39  40  66.4       2        M 40-44  
13    33  Justin Aspinwall            M                                              20:55.94 20:55.94 6:44  25  62.0       1        M 25-29  
14    262 Kasey Snyder                F                                      US      21:09.50 21:09.50 6:49  41  72.1       1        F OA     
15    364 Jodi Bennett                F                                              21:33.45 21:33.45 6:56  48  75.0       1        F M      
16    318 Kenneth Varner              M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      21:42.91 21:42.91 6:59  54  70.1       1        M 50-54  
17    135 Scott Geezil                M                                FL    US      21:57.30 21:57.30 7:04  54  69.3       2        M 50-54  
18    386 Jake Parry                  M                                              22:00.03 22:00.03 7:05  13  63.7       1        M 13-14  
19    380 K. MacHado                  F      Durti Runners             FL    US      22:01.66 22:01.66 7:05  11  76.7       1        F YOA    
20    143 Quentin Gordon              M      Pt.Charlotte                            22:08.73 22:08.73 7:08  55  69.2       2        M 55-59  
21    197 Rich Morrell                M                                              22:09.06 22:09.06 7:08  47  65.1       3        M 45-49  
22    98  Darielle Costa              F      North Port                FL    US      22:11.48 22:11.48 7:09  18  66.8       1        F 15-19  
23    271 Maeve Studdiford            F                                              22:12.52 22:12.52 7:09  14  71.1       1        F 13-14  
24    373 Amy Tkaczyk                 F                                              22:21.46 22:21.46 7:12  42  68.7       1        F 40-44  
25    121 Patrick Fay                 M                                              22:24.48 22:24.48 7:13  57  69.5       3        M 55-59  
26    296 Dennis Thompson             M      Venice                    FL    US      22:31.33 22:31.33 7:15  61  71.5       1        M SGM    
27    147 Megan Guarente              F      Englewood                 FL    US      22:36.25 22:36.25 7:17  29  65.3       1        F 25-29  
28    201 John Nevins                 M                                              22:39.96 22:39.96 7:18  60  70.4       1        M 60-64  
29    273 O. Studdiford               M                                              23:01.16 23:01.16 7:25  11  64.8       3        M 11-12  
30    171 Sally Libonati              F      Rotonda West              FL    US      23:04.56 23:04.56 7:26  41  66.1       2        F 40-44  
31    123 Heidi Federici              F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      23:05.53 23:05.53 7:26  33  64.1       1        F 30-34  
32    253 Brad Schoem                 M                                              23:06.30 23:06.30 7:26  30  56.3       1        M 30-34  
33    344 Mickey Herman               M                                              23:07.41 23:07.41 7:27  24  56.1       1        M 20-24  
34    343 Lindsey Alpeter             F                                              23:07.42 23:07.42 7:27  23  63.9       1        F 20-24  
35    321 Chris Wagner                M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      23:07.83 23:07.83 7:27  57  67.4       4        M 55-59  
36    351 John Bates                  M      Captiva                   FL    US      23:12.40 23:12.40 7:28  66  72.4       1        M 65-69  
37    105 Ciara Curtin                F                                              23:16.78 23:16.78 7:30  35  63.9       1        F 35-39  
38    309 C. Tudor                    M                                              23:25.40 23:25.40 7:32  12  61.5       4        M 11-12  
39    126 B. Flavin                   M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      23:27.25 23:27.25 7:33  12  61.5       5        M 11-12  
40    56  Lawrence Blackman           M                                              23:27.98 23:27.98 7:33  72  76.4       1        M VGM    
41    352 Marion Conklin              F                                      US      23:39.90 23:39.90 7:37  54  73.0       1        F GM     
42    79  Warren Chandler             M      Port Charlottert Charlott FL    US      23:45.97 23:45.97 7:39  57  65.6       5        M 55-59  
43    153 Dustin Hawkins              M      Englewood                 FL    US      24:14.14 24:14.14 7:48  36  55.0       1        M 35-39  
44    362 Mathew Anderson             M                                              24:14.43 24:14.43 7:48  25  53.6       2        M 25-29  
45    155 Mike Hayes                  M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      24:22.70 24:22.70 7:51  64  67.8       2        M 60-64  
46    379 Anel Bajrovic               M                                              24:35.26 24:35.26 7:55  24  52.8       2        M 20-24  
47    307 Brian Triola                M      North Port                FL    US      24:46.18 24:46.18 7:58  41  55.7       3        M 40-44  
48    78  Joe Cavaliere               M                                              24:52.91 24:52.91 8:01  54  61.2       3        M 50-54  
49    71  C. Carpenter                M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      24:53.73 24:53.73 8:01  11  59.9       6        M 11-12  
50    188 Larry McMasters             M                                              24:58.83 24:58.83 8:02  74  73.9       1        M 70-74  
51    218 Buteena Pfeffer             F      Venice                    FL    US      25:00.47 25:00.47 8:03  68  82.1       1        F SGM    
52    264 Billy Squires               M      Rotonda West              FL    US      25:13.64 25:13.64 8:07  69  68.5       2        M 65-69  
53    252 Elke Schnell                F      Englewood                 FL    US      25:13.78 25:13.78 8:07  46  62.8       1        F 45-49  
54    298 Isabella Thompson Carpenter F                                              25:19.39 25:19.39 8:09  13  63.6       2        F 13-14  
55    375 Sandi Beech                 F                                              25:27.18 25:27.18 8:12  61  73.7       1        F 60-64  
56    243 K. Robbins                  F      Rotonda West              FL    US      25:33.77 25:33.77 8:14  12  64.5       1        F 11-12  
57    179 Leigh Lingwall              F                                              25:34.88 25:34.88 8:14  62  74.3       2        F 60-64  
58    314 Joanna Tyburek              F                                              25:47.62 25:47.62 8:18  32  57.3       2        F 30-34  
59    207 Katelyn O'Brien             F      North Port                FL    US      25:52.69 25:52.69 8:20  21  57.1       2        F 20-24  
60    281 William Szymanski           M      North Port                FL    US      25:55.42 25:55.42 8:21  62  62.6       3        M 60-64  
61    233 Joy Ramirez                 F      North Port                FL    US      25:55.91 25:55.91 8:21  40  58.5       3        F 40-44  
62    106 Tara Curtin                 F                                              26:07.58 26:07.58 8:25  44  59.6       4        F 40-44  
63    130 Roland Frank                M      Englewood                 FL    US      26:10.57 26:10.57 8:26  68  65.3       3        M 65-69  
64    391 Sue Sligar                  F                                              26:14.34 26:14.34 8:27  59  69.8       1        F 55-59  
65    215 Jim Peace                   M                                              26:19.30 26:19.30 8:28  70  66.4       2        M 70-74  
66    313 Aleksandra Tyburek          F                                              26:24.76 26:24.76 8:30  33  56.0       3        F 30-34  
67    114 Peter Dowling               M      Placida                   FL    US      26:29.08 26:29.08 8:31  65  62.9       4        M 65-69  
68    338 Joshua Zalkind              M                                              26:35.57 26:35.57 8:34  40  51.6       4        M 40-44  
69    164 Chuck Johnson               M      Rotonda West              FL    US      26:53.59 26:53.59 8:39  66  62.5       5        M 65-69  
70    377 Mathew Aspinwall            M                                              26:53.97 26:53.97 8:39  19  48.3       2        M 15-19  
71    323 Vinny Ward                  M                                              26:54.27 26:54.27 8:40  27  48.3       3        M 25-29  
72    376 Miranda Harmon              F                                              26:56.02 26:56.02 8:40  19  54.8       2        F 15-19  
73    353 John Rotherington           M                                              27:00.05 27:00.05 8:41  68  63.3       6        M 65-69  
74    213 Shelby Otway                F      North Port                              27:04.46 27:04.46 8:43  44  57.6       5        F 40-44  
75    154 Jodie Hawkins               F      Englewood                 FL    US      27:04.93 27:04.93 8:43  33  54.6       4        F 30-34  
76    320 Frank Vogel                 M      Newton                    IA    US      27:06.97 27:06.97 8:44  76  70.4       1        M 75-99  
77    160 Stacey Holmes               F                                              27:08.34 27:08.34 8:44  36  54.9       2        F 35-39  
78    289 Christine Tenney            F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      27:17.47 27:17.47 8:47  49  59.9       2        F 45-49  
79    95  Fran Colosimo               M                                              27:19.80 27:19.80 8:48  43  51.2       5        M 40-44  
80    81  Kelsey Chavarria            F                                              27:23.18 27:23.18 8:49  23  53.9       3        F 20-24  
81    133 Michael Fusco               M      North Port                FL    US      27:28.81 27:28.81 8:51  65  60.6       7        M 65-69  
82    31  Anderson Andou              M      Punta Gorda               FL    US      27:29.51 27:29.51 8:51  43  50.9       6        M 40-44  
83    232 A. Ramirez                  F      North Port                FL    US      27:30.50 27:30.50 8:51  11  61.4       2        F 11-12  
84    62  W. Borden                   M                                              27:34.83 27:34.83 8:53  8   62.2       1        M 0- 8   
85    136 Roxanne Gillen              F      Port Charlotte                          27:35.18 27:35.18 8:53  54  62.6       1        F 50-54  
86    99  Denise Costa                F      North Port                FL    US      27:35.36 27:35.36 8:53  52  61.2       2        F 50-54  
87    93  Anita Collins               F                                              27:36.59 27:36.59 8:53  37  54.2       3        F 35-39  
88    398 S. Burke                    F                                              27:59.83 27:59.83 9:01  12  58.9       3        F 11-12  
89    275 Shawn Sulzener              M                                              28:07.58 28:07.58 9:03  50  52.4       4        M 50-54  
90    108 Patrick Daly                M                                              28:20.10 28:20.10 9:07  65  58.8       8        M 65-69  
91    152 Kathi Hassin                F                                              28:21.12 28:21.12 9:08  60  65.4       3        F 60-64  
92    248 Lucia Schatteleyn           F      Englewood                 FL    US      28:23.50 28:23.50 9:08  71  75.4       1        F VGM    
93    290 C. Thomas                   M      North Port                FL    US      28:30.17 28:30.17 9:10  10  54.5       1        M 9-10   
94    349 Ann Marie Paridise          F                                              28:51.79 28:51.79 9:17  75  78.6       1        F 75-99  
95    263 William Spalding            M      Venice                    FL    US      28:53.15 28:53.15 9:18  70  60.5       3        M 70-74  
96    238 Merly Rennie                F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      28:57.90 28:57.90 9:19  47  55.2       3        F 45-49  
97    96  Colette Combs               F      Punta Gorda                     US      29:00.23 29:00.23 9:20  56  61.0       2        F 55-59  
98    178 Jay Lingwall                M                                              29:08.28 29:08.28 9:23  61  55.3       4        M 60-64  
99    397 E. Burke                    F                                              29:18.37 29:18.37 9:26  10  59.3       1        F 9-10   
100   400 Danile Burke                M                                              29:18.90 29:18.90 9:26  48  49.6       4        M 45-49  
101   128 RJ Flowers                  M                                              29:22.09 29:22.09 9:27  27  44.2       4        M 25-29  
102   86  Jere Clauser                F                                              29:31.69 29:31.69 9:30  40  51.4       6        F 40-44  
103   239 William Rennie              M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      29:39.49 29:39.49 9:33  48  49.0       5        M 45-49  
104   219 Tony Phillips               M                                              29:45.29 29:45.29 9:35  73  61.1       4        M 70-74  
105   166 Frank Koffend               M                                              29:52.75 29:52.75 9:37  83  75.0       2        M 75-99  
106   88  Keith Cline                 M      Rotonda West                            29:53.05 29:53.05 9:37  67  56.7       9        M 65-69  
107   251 Paige Schneider             F                                              29:59.74 29:59.74 9:39  23  49.2       4        F 20-24  
108   38  L. Baker                    F                                              30:02.69 30:02.69 9:40  11  56.2       4        F 11-12  
109   141 Judith Goike                F      Lake Suzy                 FL    US      30:06.81 30:06.81 9:42  63  63.9       4        F 60-64  
110   127 Christopher Flavin          M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      30:08.07 30:08.07 9:42  53  50.1       5        M 50-54  
111   60  Jacqueline Borden           F                                              30:10.56 30:10.56 9:43  47  53.0       4        F 45-49  
112   117 Dylan Duley                 M                                              30:12.66 30:12.66 9:43  17  43.3       3        M 15-19  
113   393 Frank Perilli               M      Venice                    FL    US      30:18.80 30:18.80 9:45  61  53.1       5        M 60-64  
114   189 Barbara McNulty             F                                              30:26.00 30:26.00 9:48  67  66.6       1        F 65-69  
115   167 Nancy Kolbe                 F                                              30:31.53 30:31.53 9:50  64  63.8       5        F 60-64  
116   77  Barbara Cavaliere           F                                              30:31.62 30:31.62 9:50  54  56.6       3        F 50-54  
117   59  Mary Bonetz                 F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      30:33.30 30:33.30 9:50  73  72.1       1        F 70-74  
118   125 Donald Fialka               M      Venice                    FL    US      30:44.81 30:44.81 9:54  75  61.0       3        M 75-99  
119   144 Julianne Greenberg          F                                              30:46.64 30:46.64 9:54  44  50.6       7        F 40-44  
120   55  Pat Bigness                 M                                              30:46.78 30:46.78 9:54  49  47.5       6        M 45-49  
121   69  Gentry Butzko               F                                              30:49.77 30:49.77 9:55  38  48.7       4        F 35-39  
122   392 Jenna Perilli               F      Venice                    FL    US      30:53.20 30:53.20 9:56  28  47.8       2        F 25-29  
123   339 Steven Zalkind              M                                              30:53.90 30:53.90 9:57  75  60.7       4        M 75-99  
124   265 Diana Squires               F      Rotonda West              FL    US      30:54.04 30:54.04 9:57  53  55.3       4        F 50-54  
125   206 Rick Obrien                 M      South Portland            ME    US      31:25.35 31:25.35 10:07 70  55.6       5        M 70-74  
126   363 Nick Wagscaff               M                                              31:29.65 31:29.65 10:08 25  41.2       5        M 25-29  
127   161 Steve Holmes                M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      31:38.24 31:38.24 10:11 38  42.7       2        M 35-39  
128   350 Tim Paridiso                M                                              31:38.91 31:38.91 10:11 79  64.0       5        M 75-99  
129   37  Donna Baker                 F                                              31:49.87 31:49.87 10:15 69  65.4       2        F 65-69  
130   295 Sheilah Thomas              F                                              32:06.20 32:06.20 10:20 39  47.0       5        F 35-39  
131   45  Maria Barragan              F      Lake Placid               FL    US      32:08.72 32:08.72 10:21 47  49.8       5        F 45-49  
132   324 Janice Waters               F                                              32:11.77 32:11.77 10:22 54  53.6       5        F 50-54  
133   366 Kmi Helmricllen             M                                              32:13.12 32:13.12 10:22 62  50.4       6        M 60-64  
134   122 E. Federici                 M      Punta Gorda               FL    US      32:29.52 32:29.52 10:27 11  45.9       7        M 11-12  
135   259 Jay Silk                    M                                              32:31.88 32:31.88 10:28 35  40.8       3        M 35-39  
136   258 G. Silk                     M                                              32:32.23 32:32.23 10:28 8   52.8       2        M 0- 8   
137   299 Talley Thompson Carpenter   F                                              32:43.80 32:43.80 10:32 48  49.4       6        F 45-49  
138   199 Siyanda Myeni               M                                              32:50.20 32:50.20 10:34 22  39.5       3        M 20-24  
139   341 Nkosenhle Zulu              M                                              32:50.57 32:50.57 10:34 23  39.5       4        M 20-24  
140   249 Chrissy Schebilski          F                                              32:59.41 32:59.41 10:37 36  45.2       6        F 35-39  
141   231 Kathryn Racioppi            F      North Port                FL    US      33:14.92 33:14.92 10:42 47  48.1       7        F 45-49  
142   235 Charlene Reagan             F                                              33:31.76 33:31.76 10:48 66  59.6       3        F 65-69  
143   44  Adrian Barragan             M                                              33:39.75 33:39.75 10:50 21  38.6       5        M 20-24  
144   284 Billy Tampsett              M      Englewood                 FL    US      33:48.77 33:48.77 10:53 63  48.4       7        M 60-64  
145   39  Tore Bakk-Hansen            M                                              33:48.83 33:48.83 10:53 79  59.9       6        M 75-99  
146   368 E. Harlehaus                F                                              33:57.64 33:57.64 10:56 8   54.7       1        F 0- 8   
147   369 Amy Hurlebaus               F                                              33:57.68 33:57.68 10:56 46  46.7       8        F 45-49  
148   83  Ia Chuvila                  F      Port Charlottet           FL    US      34:01.31 34:01.31 10:57 29  43.4       3        M 0- 8   
149   214 Robyn Pallis                F                                              34:05.22 34:05.22 10:58 45  46.1       9        F 45-49  
150   319 Kristina Varner             F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      34:07.81 34:07.81 10:59 50  48.4       6        F 50-54  
151   223 H. Pope                     M                                              34:07.84 34:07.84 10:59 5   62.7       4        M 0- 8   
152   399 Aimee Burke                 F                                              34:17.27 34:17.27 11:02 46  46.2       10       F 45-49  
153   109 Breon Daughtery             F                                              34:24.33 34:24.33 11:04 31  42.9       5        F 30-34  
154   107 Denise Dailey               F                                              34:34.23 34:34.23 11:08 59  53.0       3        F 55-59  
155   381 Lori LeFaucheur             F                                              34:35.43 34:35.43 11:08 52  48.8       7        F 50-54  
156   305 Donna Tomaio                F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      34:40.41 34:40.41 11:10 58  52.2       4        F 55-59  
157   312 Jim Turpin                  M                                              34:48.39 34:48.39 11:12 44  40.5       7        M 40-44  
158   163 Donna Jezowski              F      Midland                   MI    US      34:53.66 34:53.66 11:14 74  64.1       2        F 70-74  
159   51  Jamie Beckstead             F                                              35:06.39 35:06.39 11:18 59  52.2       5        F 55-59  
160   149 Mary Harder                 F                                              35:07.13 35:07.13 11:18 67  57.7       4        F 65-69  
161   237 Ron Reid                    M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      35:19.53 35:19.53 11:22 67  48.0       10       M 65-69  
162   52  Lori Bemis                  F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      35:27.29 35:27.29 11:25 32  41.7       6        F 30-34  
163   72  S. Carpenter                F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      35:31.48 35:31.48 11:26 12  46.4       5        F 11-12  
164   282 Edward Tamberino            M                                              35:37.10 35:37.10 11:28 47  40.5       7        M 45-49  
165   387 Oris Taylor                 F                                              35:42.14 35:42.14 11:29 54  48.4       8        F 50-54  
166   220 Dave Pierce                 M      Venice                    FL    US      35:44.58 35:44.58 11:30 74  51.6       6        M 70-74  
167   118 Vesna Duley                 F                                              35:46.47 35:46.47 11:31 57  50.0       6        F 55-59  
168   283 Susan Tamberino             F      Englewood                 FL    US      35:51.74 35:51.74 11:33 59  51.1       7        F 55-59  
169   286 Mark Teaney                 M                                              35:56.03 35:56.03 11:34 47  40.1       8        M 45-49  
170   285 A. Teaney                   F                                              35:56.15 35:56.15 11:34 9   49.9       2        F 9-10   
171   183 George Lynch                M                                              36:06.39 36:06.39 11:37 77  53.8       7        M 75-99  
172   194 Lindsay Metzger             F                                              36:09.33 36:09.33 11:38 37  41.4       7        F 35-39  
173   159 Savannah Holmes             F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      36:15.40 36:15.40 11:40 13  44.5       3        F 13-14  
174   330 Jerry Wiedemeier            M                                              36:23.53 36:23.53 11:43 64  45.4       8        M 60-64  
175   216 Bill Perdue                 M                                              36:33.35 36:33.35 11:46 66  46.0       11       M 65-69  
176   36  Charlie Baker               M                                              37:23.36 37:23.36 12:02 35  35.5       4        M 35-39  
177   336 Mike Yahnke                 M                                              37:26.30 37:26.30 12:03 43  37.4       8        M 40-44  
178   311 D. Turpin                   M                                              37:32.63 37:32.63 12:05 8   45.7       5        M 0- 8   
179   212 Diane Ott                   F      Englewood                 FL    US      37:43.35 37:43.35 12:09 68  54.4       5        F 65-69  
180   49  MaryAnn Baxter              F      St Johns                  MI    US      38:04.97 38:04.97 12:15 60  48.7       6        F 60-64  
181   84  Paul Cignarale              M      North Port                              38:14.39 38:14.39 12:18 48  38.0       9        M 45-49  
182   267 Deb Stahl                   F                                              38:18.80 38:18.80 12:20 64  50.9       7        F 60-64  
183   242 Danielle Robbins            F      Rotonda West              FL    US      38:20.21 38:20.21 12:20 45  41.0       11       F 45-49  
184   370 Ann Scharaun                F                                              38:32.74 38:32.74 12:24 68  53.3       6        F 65-69  
185   394 Talor Clauser               F                                              38:33.63 38:33.63 12:25 15  40.2       3        F 15-19  
186   65  Michelle Brullo             F                                              38:43.33 38:43.33 12:28 40  39.2       8        F 40-44  
187   156 Monica Hersh                F                                              38:43.48 38:43.48 12:28 40  39.2       9        F 40-44  
188   317 Ken Vanderberg              M      Englewood                 FL    US      38:46.75 38:46.75 12:29 74  47.6       7        M 70-74  
189   280 Jaquelyn Swensen            F                                              39:23.84 39:23.84 12:41 21  37.5       5        F 20-24  
190   132 Gina Fusco                  F      North Port                              39:29.67 39:29.67 12:43 26  37.4       3        F 25-29  
191   225 Simon Pound                 M                                              40:40.23 40:40.23 13:05 49  36.0       10       M 45-49  
192   261 Mark Simoneau               M                                              40:45.41 40:45.41 13:07 55  37.6       6        M 55-59  
193   354 Jack Troxel                 M                                              40:50.10 40:50.10 13:09 75  45.9       8        M 75-99  
194   192 Jonathon Mead               M                                              40:54.00 40:54.00 13:10 21  31.7       6        M 20-24  
195   255 Beth Shakan                 F                                              40:55.13 40:55.13 13:10 45  38.4       12       F 45-49  
196   110 Chelsey Davis               F                                              41:12.59 41:12.59 13:16 27  35.8       4        F 25-29  
197   170 F. Lach                     M                                              41:14.47 41:14.47 13:16 7   44.3       6        M 0- 8   
198   120 Anonymous Participant       F      North Port                FL    US      41:17.63 41:17.63 13:17 58  43.8       8        F 55-59  
199   169 Chad Lach                   M                                              41:23.32 41:23.32 13:19 41  33.3       9        M 40-44  
200   390 E. Schwalm                  F                                              41:29.88 41:29.88 13:21 12  39.7       6        F 11-12  
201   131 Craig Frye                  M                                              42:04.93 42:04.93 13:33 40  32.6       10       M 40-44  
202   360 Melessa Concapicion         F                                              42:07.30 42:07.30 13:33 26  35.1       5        F 25-29  
203   361 Possina Desassoi            F                                              42:07.37 42:07.37 13:33 31  35.1       7        F 30-34  
204   334 Valerie Williams            F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      42:15.81 42:15.81 13:36 32  35.0       8        F 30-34  
205   209 Lynn Olson                  F      Rotonda West              FL    US      42:29.19 42:29.19 13:41 54  40.6       9        F 50-54  
206   210 Tom Olson                   M      Rotonda West              FL    US      42:29.69 42:29.69 13:41 55  36.1       7        M 55-59  
207   92  L. Coleman                  M                                              43:00.90 43:00.90 13:51 7   42.5       7        M 0- 8   
208   327 Danny Wear                  M                                              43:01.28 43:01.28 13:51 42  32.3       11       M 40-44  
209   301 M. Tieu                     F                                              43:29.96 43:29.96 14:00 9   41.2       3        F 9-10   
210   310 H. Tudor                    F                                              43:31.30 43:31.30 14:00 10  39.9       4        F 9-10   
211   162 Lili Hrabchak               F                                              43:34.22 43:34.22 14:01 68  47.1       7        F 65-69  
212   241 Betty Ridenour              F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      43:37.55 43:37.55 14:03 51  38.3       10       F 50-54  
213   347 John Neal                   M      Punta Gorda               FL    US      43:37.92 43:37.92 14:03 79  46.4       9        M 75-99  
214   302 Tammy Tieu                  F                                              43:41.41 43:41.41 14:04 47  36.6       13       F 45-49  
215   356 Justin Goff                 M                                              44:40.49 44:40.49 14:23 37  30.0       5        M 35-39  
216   337 Marianna Yingling           F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      44:55.16 44:55.16 14:27 49  36.4       14       F 45-49  
217   224 S. Pope                     F                                              44:57.15 44:57.15 14:28 8   41.3       2        F 0- 8   
218   176 M. Lindsey                  F      Venice                    FL    US      44:57.43 44:57.43 14:28 7   42.9       3        F 0- 8   
219   94  Angela Colosimo             F                                              45:09.87 45:09.87 14:32 42  34.0       10       F 40-44  
220   234 Valerie Rasmussen           F                                              45:22.80 45:22.80 14:36 58  39.9       9        F 55-59  
221   89  Dianne Coen                 F                                              45:42.82 45:42.82 14:43 66  43.8       8        F 65-69  
222   54  Bill Berger                 M                                              45:48.42 45:48.42 14:45 62  35.4       9        M 60-64  
223   236 Steven Reagan               M                                              45:59.32 45:59.32 14:48 67  36.9       12       M 65-69  
224   328 G. Wear                     M                                              46:09.35 46:09.35 14:51 9   35.2       2        M 9-10   
225   177 Renee Lindsey               F      Venice                    FL    US      46:29.53 46:29.53 14:58 43  33.3       11       F 40-44  
226   175 Helen Lindsey               F                                              46:29.88 46:29.88 14:58 62  40.9       8        F 60-64  
227   174 Brian Lindsey               M                                              46:29.89 46:29.89 14:58 39  29.3       6        M 35-39  
228   326 D. Wear                     M                                              46:29.94 46:29.94 14:58 12  31.0       8        M 11-12  
229   396 Anthony Doxon               M                                              46:54.99 46:54.99 15:06 13  29.9       2        M 13-14  
230   325 A. Wear                     M                                              46:56.11 46:56.11 15:06 10  33.1       3        M 9-10   
231   316 Barbara Vanderberg          F      Englewood                 FL    US      47:07.89 47:07.89 15:10 74  47.4       3        F 70-74  
232   358 jim Sloth                   M                                              47:34.75 47:34.75 15:19 67  35.6       13       M 65-69  
233   389 Robin Mittelstadt           F                                              47:34.81 47:34.81 15:19 61  39.4       9        F 60-64  
234   359 Sheree Sloth                F                                              47:34.95 47:34.95 15:19 62  39.9       10       F 60-64  
235   67  Marybeth Burdette           F                                              48:35.67 48:35.67 15:38 31  30.4       9        F 30-34  
236   66  Jon Burdette                M                                              48:35.98 48:35.98 15:39 33  27.0       2        M 30-34  
237   53  Ann Berger                  F                                              49:11.29 49:11.29 15:50 59  37.2       10       F 55-59  
238   202 Lisa Nevins                 F                                              49:12.47 49:12.47 15:50 54  35.1       11       F 50-54  
239   74  Nancy Carsen                F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      49:26.00 49:26.00 15:55 71  43.3       4        F 70-74  
240   75  Roy Carsen                  M      Punta Gorda               FL    US      49:27.17 49:27.17 15:55 73  36.7       8        M 70-74  
241   230 Sue Quas                    F                                              49:59.62 49:59.62 16:05 65  39.5       9        F 65-69  
242   85  Cheryl Clark                F                                              49:59.68 49:59.68 16:06 69  41.6       10       F 65-69  
243   35  A. Baker                    F                                              50:08.99 50:08.99 16:09 8   37.0       4        F 0- 8   
244   200 Kathy Neal                  F                                              50:10.15 50:10.15 16:09 71  42.7       5        F 70-74  
245   222 K. Pittayarangsan           M                                              50:12.80 50:12.80 16:10 10  30.9       4        M 9-10   
246   50  Margaret Beals              F                                              50:13.42 50:13.42 16:10 71  42.6       6        F 70-74  
247   111 Victoria DeBoest            F                                              50:16.10 50:16.10 16:11 61  37.3       11       F 60-64  
248   256 Judy Shoemaker              F                                              50:16.17 50:16.17 16:11 67  40.3       11       F 65-69  
249   205 Jintana Nuzzi               F                                              50:22.91 50:22.91 16:13 45  31.2       15       F 45-49  
250   260 Jillian Silk                F                                              50:23.38 50:23.38 16:13 34  29.4       10       F 30-34  
251   257 A. Silk                     F                                              50:23.63 50:23.63 16:13 5   41.8       5        F 0- 8   
252   70  Lesia Campbell              F                                              50:27.63 50:27.63 16:14 42  30.4       12       F 40-44  
253   142 Audrene Gordon              F                                              50:28.50 50:28.50 16:15 40  30.0       13       F 40-44  
254   63  Alison Braham               F                                              50:29.32 50:29.32 16:15 42  30.4       14       F 40-44  
255   293 Powell Thomas               M                                              50:33.66 50:33.66 16:16 70  34.5       9        M 70-74  
256   48  L. Barrett                  M                                              51:19.92 51:19.92 16:31 9   31.7       5        M 9-10   
257   269 I. Steyer                   F                                              51:24.31 51:24.31 16:33 8   36.1       6        F 0- 8   
258   46  B. Barrett                  M                                              51:33.30 51:33.30 16:36 6   38.1       8        M 0- 8   
259   47  Colby Barrett               M                                              51:33.30 51:33.30 16:36 39  26.4       7        M 35-39  
260   181 Alicia Lotz                 F                                      US      51:35.15 51:35.15 16:36 53  33.1       12       F 50-54  
261   165 Debi Keyes                  F                                              51:35.58 51:35.58 16:36 61  36.4       12       F 60-64  
262   172 Bruce Lima                  M                                              51:42.04 51:42.04 16:38 68  33.1       14       M 65-69  
263   113 John Deucca                 M                                              51:44.34 51:44.34 16:39 70  33.8       10       M 70-74  
264   367 Lisa Truisi                 F                                              51:46.27 51:46.27 16:40 43  29.9       15       F 40-44  
265   329 Stacy Wear                  F                                              51:46.35 51:46.35 16:40 41  29.5       16       F 40-44  
266   287 Jack Teichmann              M                                              51:58.82 51:58.82 16:44 54  29.3       6        M 50-54  
267   288 Kimberly Teichmann          F                                              51:59.06 51:59.06 16:44 54  33.2       13       F 50-54  
268   158 Timothy Hessler             M                                              52:04.59 52:04.59 16:46 64  31.7       10       M 60-64  
269   395 John Merrit                 M                                              52:25.29 52:25.29 16:52 59  30.2       8        M 55-59  
270   116 Walter Duff                 M                                              52:37.39 52:37.39 16:56 63  31.1       11       M 60-64  
271   244 Julie Robertson             F                                              52:47.94 52:47.94 17:00 35  28.2       8        F 35-39  
272   276 James Swain                 M                                              52:59.62 52:59.62 17:03 67  32.0       15       M 65-69  
273   68  Susan Burdette              F                                              53:05.17 53:05.17 17:05 68  38.7       12       F 65-69  
274   291 Judy Thomas                 F                                              53:22.07 53:22.07 17:11 66  37.5       13       F 65-69  
275   150 Bob Hartman                 M                                              53:24.94 53:24.94 17:12 74  34.5       11       M 70-74  
276   151 Sandy Hartman               F                                              53:25.01 53:25.01 17:12 72  40.7       7        F 70-74  
277   146 Jennifer Gruenberg          F                                              53:48.04 53:48.04 17:19 74  41.5       8        F 70-74  
278   145 Bud Gruenberg               M                                              53:48.37 53:48.37 17:19 75  34.8       10       M 75-99  
279   100 Jerry Couch                 M                                              53:49.66 53:49.66 17:20 49  27.2       11       M 45-49  
280   101 Sandy Couch                 F      Venice                    FL    US      53:50.07 53:50.07 17:20 46  29.4       16       F 45-49  
281   115 Kimberly Duff               F                                              54:07.97 54:07.97 17:25 54  31.9       14       F 50-54  
282   277 Rene Swain                  F                                              54:13.07 54:13.07 17:27 65  36.4       14       F 65-69  
283   157 Jennifer Hessler            F                                              54:16.12 54:16.12 17:28 66  36.9       15       F 65-69  
284   357 Susan Latimer               F                                              54:29.50 54:29.50 17:32 69  38.2       16       F 65-69  
285   228 P. Presnell                 F                                              54:35.85 54:35.85 17:34 10  31.8       5        F 9-10   
286   388 M. Center                   F                                              54:50.82 54:50.82 17:39 8   33.9       7        F 0- 8   
287   340 Katie Zeim                  F                                              54:57.39 54:57.39 17:41 27  26.9       6        F 25-29  
288   335 Kat Yahnke                  F                                              54:57.69 54:57.69 17:41 39  27.4       9        F 35-39  
289   104 Ali Culp                    F                                              54:57.87 54:57.87 17:41 24  26.9       6        F 20-24  
290   148 Pat Halsey                  F                                              55:05.27 55:05.27 17:44 55  31.7       11       F 55-59  
291   187 Eileen Mazza                F                                              55:05.36 55:05.36 17:44 59  33.2       12       F 55-59  
292   332 Nancy Wigdale               F                                              55:12.71 55:12.71 17:46 53  30.9       15       F 50-54  
293   331 Emily Wigdale               F                                              55:12.97 55:12.97 17:46 22  26.7       7        F 20-24  
294   348 Jane Fleming                F                                              55:13.67 55:13.67 17:47 22  26.7       8        F 20-24  
295   355 Jeri Goff                   F                                              55:15.59 55:15.59 17:47 56  32.0       13       F 55-59  
296   268 Jim Stahl                   M      Illiopolis                IL    US      55:40.60 55:40.60 17:55 65  29.9       16       M 65-69  
297   196 Margaret Miller             F                                              56:11.05 56:11.05 18:05 75  40.4       2        F 75-99  
298   129 Barbara Flynn               F                                              56:11.30 56:11.30 18:05 62  33.8       13       F 60-64  
299   227 Ellen Presnell              F                                              56:11.60 56:11.60 18:05 42  27.3       17       F 40-44  
300   229 Pearce Presnell             M                                              56:14.05 56:14.05 18:06 46  25.5       12       M 45-49  
301   292 Lynn Thomas                 F                                              56:32.07 56:32.07 18:12 62  33.6       14       F 60-64  
302   294 Robert (Bob) Thomas         M                                              56:37.44 56:37.44 18:14 65  29.4       17       M 65-69  
303   184 Jim MacRitchie              M      Punta Gorda               FL    US      57:31.76 57:31.76 18:31 72  31.1       12       M 70-74  
304   190 John McQueen                M                                              58:47.71 58:47.71 18:55 68  29.1       18       M 65-69  
305   191 Kathleen McQueen            F                                              58:48.15 58:48.15 18:56 72  36.9       9        F 70-74  
306   308 Elisabeth Tuden             F                                              59:01.43 59:01.43 19:00 27  25.0       7        F 25-29  
307   346 Roxanne Mcgarty             F                                              59:01.66 59:01.66 19:00 63  32.6       15       F 60-64  
308   345 Brenda Tuden                F                                              59:01.78 59:01.78 19:00 62  32.2       16       F 60-64  
309   383 James Benson                M                                              59:11.90 59:11.90 19:03 42  23.5       12       M 40-44  
310   382 S. Benson                   F                                              59:12.01 59:12.01 19:03 4              8        F 0- 8   
311   138 Traci Gillis                F                                              59:12.89 59:12.89 19:04 35  25.1       10       F 35-39  
312   32  Hilda Andrade               F                                              59:12.99 59:12.99 19:04 67  34.2       17       F 65-69  
313   173 Penny Lima                  F                                              59:13.04 59:13.04 19:04 67  34.2       18       F 65-69  
314   112 Carol Deucca                F                                              59:14.44 59:14.44 19:04 69  35.1       19       F 65-69  
315   137 Ann Gillis                  F                                              59:15.09 59:15.09 19:04 67  34.2       20       F 65-69  
316   221 Ruth Pires                  F                                              59:27.20 59:27.20 19:08 68  34.5       21       F 65-69  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Todd Carpenter 73  43  1       M      Port Charlotte FL US 18:03.91 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kasey Snyder 262 41  14      F        US     21:09.5 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Brian Ward 322 45  3       M      Venice   18:19.81 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Jodi Bennett 364 48  15      F               21:33.45 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mark Stueve 274 60  5       M      Englewood FL US 19:26.2 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Marion Conklin 352 54  41      F        US     23:39.9 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Dennis Thompson 296 61  26      M      Venice FL US 22:31.33 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Buteena Pfeffer 218 68  51      F      Venice FL US 25:00.47 


Top Male Finisher - Veteran Grand Master
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Lawrence Blackman 56  72  40      M               23:27.98 


Top Female Finisher - Veteran Grand Master
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Lucia Schatteleyn 248 71  92      F      Englewood FL US 28:23.5 


Top Male Finisher - Overall Youth 14 and
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Luke Tkaczyk 372 13  2       M               18:14.96 


Top Female Finisher - Overall Youth 14 and
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     K. MacHado 380 11  19      F      Durti Runners FL US 22:01.66 


Male  8 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======== 
1     W. Borden  62  8   84      M                            27:34.83 
2     G. Silk    258 8   136     M                            32:32.23 
3     Ia Chuvila 83  29  148     F      Port Charlottet FL US 34:01.31 
4     H. Pope    223 5   151     M                            34:07.84 
5     D. Turpin  311 8   178     M                            37:32.63 
6     F. Lach    170 7   197     M                            41:14.47 


Male  9 to 10
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     C. Thomas         290 10  93      M      North Port FL US 28:30.17 
2     G. Wear           328 9   224     M                       46:09.35 
3     A. Wear           325 10  230     M                       46:56.11 
4     K. Pittayarangsan 222 10  245     M                       50:12.80 
5     L. Barrett        48  9   256     M                       51:19.92 


Male 11 to 12
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     T. Tkaczyk    371 11  4       M                           19:21.43 
2     S. Perry      385 11  8       M                           20:09.99 
3     O. Studdiford 273 11  29      M                           23:01.16 
4     C. Tudor      309 12  38      M                           23:25.40 
5     B. Flavin     126 12  39      M      Port Charlotte FL US 23:27.25 
6     C. Carpenter  71  11  49      M      Port Charlotte FL US 24:53.73 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Jake Parry    386 13  18      M               22:00.03 
2     Anthony Doxon 396 13  229     M               46:54.99 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                        Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============================== ======== 
1     Wyatt Chandler   80  19  7       M      Port Charlottert Charlott FL US 20:05.68 
2     Mathew Aspinwall 377 19  70      M                                      26:53.97 
3     Dylan Duley      117 17  112     M                                      30:12.66 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Mickey Herman   344 24  33      M               23:07.41 
2     Anel Bajrovic   379 24  46      M               24:35.26 
3     Siyanda Myeni   199 22  138     M               32:50.20 
4     Nkosenhle Zulu  341 23  139     M               32:50.57 
5     Adrian Barragan 44  21  143     M               33:39.75 
6     Jonathon Mead   192 21  194     M               40:54.00 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Justin Aspinwall 33  25  13      M               20:55.94 
2     Mathew Anderson  362 25  44      M               24:14.43 
3     Vinny Ward       323 27  71      M               26:54.27 
4     RJ Flowers       128 27  101     M               29:22.09 
5     Nick Wagscaff    363 25  126     M               31:29.65 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Brad Schoem  253 30  32      M               23:06.30 
2     Jon Burdette 66  33  236     M               48:35.98 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Dustin Hawkins 153 36  43      M      Englewood FL US      24:14.14 
2     Steve Holmes   161 38  127     M      Port Charlotte FL US 31:38.24 
3     Jay Silk       259 35  135     M                           32:31.88 
4     Charlie Baker  36  35  176     M                           37:23.36 
5     Justin Goff    356 37  215     M                           44:40.49 
6     Brian Lindsey  174 39  227     M                           46:29.89 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Jeff Webb      365 44  11      M                        20:28.04 
2     Mark Lansing   378 40  12      M                        20:38.92 
3     Brian Triola   307 41  47      M      North Port FL US  24:46.18 
4     Joshua Zalkind 338 40  68      M                        26:35.57 
5     Fran Colosimo  95  43  79      M                        27:19.80 
6     Anderson Andou 31  43  82      M      Punta Gorda FL US 27:29.51 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Brent Tkaczyk  374 47  9       M                           20:24.17 
2     Peter Russell  247 47  10      M                           20:24.23 
3     Rich Morrell   197 47  21      M                           22:09.06 
4     Danile Burke   400 48  100     M                           29:18.90 
5     William Rennie 239 48  103     M      Port Charlotte FL US 29:39.49 
6     Pat Bigness    55  49  120     M                           30:46.78 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Kenneth Varner     318 54  16      M      Port Charlotte FL US 21:42.91 
2     Scott Geezil       135 54  17      M       FL US               21:57.30 
3     Joe Cavaliere      78  54  48      M                           24:52.91 
4     Shawn Sulzener     275 50  89      M                           28:07.58 
5     Christopher Flavin 127 53  110     M      Port Charlotte FL US 30:08.07 
6     Jack Teichmann     287 54  266     M                           51:58.82 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============================== ======== 
1     Michael Hanna   342 56  6       M                                      19:28.84 
2     Quentin Gordon  143 55  20      M      Pt.Charlotte                    22:08.73 
3     Patrick Fay     121 57  25      M                                      22:24.48 
4     Chris Wagner    321 57  35      M      Port Charlotte FL US            23:07.83 
5     Warren Chandler 79  57  42      M      Port Charlottert Charlott FL US 23:45.97 
6     Mark Simoneau   261 55  192     M                                      40:45.41 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     John Nevins       201 60  28      M                           22:39.96 
2     Mike Hayes        155 64  45      M      Port Charlotte FL US 24:22.70 
3     William Szymanski 281 62  60      M      North Port FL US     25:55.42 
4     Jay Lingwall      178 61  98      M                           29:08.28 
5     Frank Perilli     393 61  113     M      Venice FL US         30:18.80 
6     Kmi Helmricllen   366 62  133     M                           32:13.12 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     John Bates        351 66  36      M      Captiva FL US      23:12.40 
2     Billy Squires     264 69  52      M      Rotonda West FL US 25:13.64 
3     Roland Frank      130 68  63      M      Englewood FL US    26:10.57 
4     Peter Dowling     114 65  67      M      Placida FL US      26:29.08 
5     Chuck Johnson     164 66  69      M      Rotonda West FL US 26:53.59 
6     John Rotherington 353 68  73      M                         27:00.05 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Larry McMasters  188 74  50      M                           24:58.83 
2     Jim Peace        215 70  65      M                           26:19.30 
3     William Spalding 263 70  95      M      Venice FL US         28:53.15 
4     Tony Phillips    219 73  104     M                           29:45.29 
5     Rick Obrien      206 70  125     M      South Portland ME US 31:25.35 
6     Dave Pierce      220 74  166     M      Venice FL US         35:44.58 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Frank Vogel      320 76  76      M      Newton IA US 27:06.97 
2     Frank Koffend    166 83  105     M                   29:52.75 
3     Donald Fialka    125 75  118     M      Venice FL US 30:44.81 
4     Steven Zalkind   339 75  123     M                   30:53.90 
5     Tim Paridiso     350 79  128     M                   31:38.91 
6     Tore Bakk-Hansen 39  79  145     M                   33:48.83 


Female  8 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     E. Harlehaus 368 8   146     F                   33:57.64 
2     S. Pope      224 8   217     F                   44:57.15 
3     M. Lindsey   176 7   218     F      Venice FL US 44:57.43 
4     A. Baker     35  8   243     F                   50:08.99 
5     A. Silk      257 5   251     F                   50:23.63 
6     I. Steyer    269 8   257     F                   51:24.31 


Female  9 to 10
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     E. Burke    397 10  99      F               29:18.37 
2     A. Teaney   285 9   170     F               35:56.15 
3     M. Tieu     301 9   209     F               43:29.96 
4     H. Tudor    310 10  210     F               43:31.30 
5     P. Presnell 228 10  285     F               54:35.85 


Female 11 to 12
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     K. Robbins   243 12  56      F      Rotonda West FL US   25:33.77 
2     A. Ramirez   232 11  83      F      North Port FL US     27:30.50 
3     S. Burke     398 12  88      F                           27:59.83 
4     L. Baker     38  11  108     F                           30:02.69 
5     S. Carpenter 72  12  163     F      Port Charlotte FL US 35:31.48 
6     E. Schwalm   390 12  200     F                           41:29.88 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name                        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =========================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Maeve Studdiford            271 14  23      F                           22:12.52 
2     Isabella Thompson Carpenter 298 13  54      F                           25:19.39 
3     Savannah Holmes             159 13  173     F      Port Charlotte FL US 36:15.40 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Darielle Costa 98  18  22      F      North Port FL US 22:11.48 
2     Miranda Harmon 376 19  72      F                       26:56.02 
3     Talor Clauser  394 15  185     F                       38:33.63 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Lindsey Alpeter  343 23  34      F                       23:07.42 
2     Katelyn O'Brien  207 21  59      F      North Port FL US 25:52.69 
3     Kelsey Chavarria 81  23  80      F                       27:23.18 
4     Paige Schneider  251 23  107     F                       29:59.74 
5     Jaquelyn Swensen 280 21  189     F                       39:23.84 
6     Ali Culp         104 24  289     F                       54:57.87 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Megan Guarente      147 29  27      F      Englewood FL US 22:36.25 
2     Jenna Perilli       392 28  122     F      Venice FL US    30:53.20 
3     Gina Fusco          132 26  190     F      North Port      39:29.67 
4     Chelsey Davis       110 27  196     F                      41:12.59 
5     Melessa Concapicion 360 26  202     F                      42:07.30 
6     Katie Zeim          340 27  287     F                      54:57.39 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Heidi Federici     123 33  31      F      Punta Gorda FL US 23:05.53 
2     Joanna Tyburek     314 32  58      F                        25:47.62 
3     Aleksandra Tyburek 313 33  66      F                        26:24.76 
4     Jodie Hawkins      154 33  75      F      Englewood FL US   27:04.93 
5     Breon Daughtery    109 31  153     F                        34:24.33 
6     Lori Bemis         52  32  162     F      Punta Gorda FL US 35:27.29 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Ciara Curtin       105 35  37      F               23:16.78 
2     Stacey Holmes      160 36  77      F               27:08.34 
3     Anita Collins      93  37  87      F               27:36.59 
4     Gentry Butzko      69  38  121     F               30:49.77 
5     Sheilah Thomas     295 39  130     F               32:06.20 
6     Chrissy Schebilski 249 36  140     F               32:59.41 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Amy Tkaczyk    373 42  24      F                         22:21.46 
2     Sally Libonati 171 41  30      F      Rotonda West FL US 23:04.56 
3     Joy Ramirez    233 40  61      F      North Port FL US   25:55.91 
4     Tara Curtin    106 44  62      F                         26:07.58 
5     Shelby Otway   213 44  74      F      North Port         27:04.46 
6     Jere Clauser   86  40  102     F                         29:31.69 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                      Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ========================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Elke Schnell              252 46  53      F      Englewood FL US      25:13.78 
2     Christine Tenney          289 49  78      F      Punta Gorda FL US    27:17.47 
3     Merly Rennie              238 47  96      F      Port Charlotte FL US 28:57.90 
4     Jacqueline Borden         60  47  111     F                           30:10.56 
5     Maria Barragan            45  47  131     F      Lake Placid FL US    32:08.72 
6     Talley Thompson Carpenter 299 48  137     F                           32:43.80 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Roxanne Gillen    136 54  85      F      Port Charlotte       27:35.18 
2     Denise Costa      99  52  86      F      North Port FL US     27:35.36 
3     Barbara Cavaliere 77  54  116     F                           30:31.62 
4     Diana Squires     265 53  124     F      Rotonda West FL US   30:54.04 
5     Janice Waters     324 54  132     F                           32:11.77 
6     Kristina Varner   319 50  150     F      Port Charlotte FL US 34:07.81 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Sue Sligar      391 59  64      F                           26:14.34 
2     Colette Combs   96  56  97      F      Punta Gorda  US      29:00.23 
3     Denise Dailey   107 59  154     F                           34:34.23 
4     Donna Tomaio    305 58  156     F      Port Charlotte FL US 34:40.41 
5     Jamie Beckstead 51  59  159     F                           35:06.39 
6     Vesna Duley     118 57  167     F                           35:46.47 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Sandi Beech    375 61  55      F                      25:27.18 
2     Leigh Lingwall 179 62  57      F                      25:34.88 
3     Kathi Hassin   152 60  91      F                      28:21.12 
4     Judith Goike   141 63  109     F      Lake Suzy FL US 30:06.81 
5     Nancy Kolbe    167 64  115     F                      30:31.53 
6     MaryAnn Baxter 49  60  180     F      St Johns MI US  38:04.97 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Barbara McNulty 189 67  114     F                      30:26.00 
2     Donna Baker     37  69  129     F                      31:49.87 
3     Charlene Reagan 235 66  142     F                      33:31.76 
4     Mary Harder     149 67  160     F                      35:07.13 
5     Diane Ott       212 68  179     F      Englewood FL US 37:43.35 
6     Ann Scharaun    370 68  184     F                      38:32.74 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Mary Bonetz        59  73  117     F      Port Charlotte FL US 30:33.30 
2     Donna Jezowski     163 74  158     F      Midland MI US        34:53.66 
3     Barbara Vanderberg 316 74  231     F      Englewood FL US      47:07.89 
4     Nancy Carsen       74  71  239     F      Punta Gorda FL US    49:26.00 
5     Kathy Neal         200 71  244     F                           50:10.15 
6     Margaret Beals     50  71  246     F                           50:13.42 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Ann Marie Paridise 349 75  94      F               28:51.79 
2     Margaret Miller    196 75  297     F               56:11.05 

Embed Code