Results For
Ray Licata Memorial Long Branch Ocean Swim

Long Branch, NJ 07740
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City               State Clock      Age Division Division 
                                                                    Time           Place             
===== === ========================= ====== ================== ===== ========== === ======== ======== 
1     11  Matthew Bonnell           M      Glenside           PA    0:20:59.00 15  1        M1520    
2     84  John Stauffer             M      Skillman           NJ    0:21:17.00 18  2        M1520    
3     267 Roo Fentor                M      Boonton            NJ    0:22:47.00 16  3        M1520    
4     98  Griffin McNeese           M      Tinton Falls       NJ    0:22:51.00 39  1        M3844    
5     184 Dylan Wachenfeld          M      Basking Ridge      NJ    0:22:56.00 17  4        M1520    
6     211 Kathryn Petrone           F      Brielle            NJ    0:22:58.00 18  1        F1520    
7     195 Curtis Sauia              M      Basking Ridge      NJ    0:23:06.00 45  1        M4552    
8     19  Chris Corbett             M      Philadelphia       PA    0:23:46.00 26  1        M2128    
9     149 Malia Wolf                F      Ocean              NJ    0:24:31.00 17  2        F1520    
10    282 Robert Ambrose            M      Hopatcong          NJ    0:24:41.00 19  5        M1520    
11    58  Alex Morrison             M      Philadelphia       PA    0:24:42.00 26  2        M2128    
12    241 Jeff Kotz                 M      Garwood            NJ    0:24:47.00 47  2        M4552    
13    250 John Forresla             M      Little Silver      NJ    0:24:48.00 58  1        M5359    
14    105 Chris Farrell             M      Aberdeen           NJ    0:24:49.00 33  1        M2937    
15    89  Matt Voight               M      Bernardsville      NJ    0:24:53.00 16  6        M1520    
16    251 Julie Standiewicz         F      Metuchen           NJ    0:24:53.00 18  3        F1520    
17    74  Kinsey Rushevics          F      Bridgewater        NJ    0:25:01.00 16  4        F1520    
18    229 Matthew Auda              M      Scotch Plains      NJ    0:25:11.00 19  7        M1520    
19    20  Jocelyn Cullen            F      Oceanport          NJ    0:25:13.00 15  5        F1520    
20    52  Nicholas Lehman           M      Lake Hopatcong     NJ    0:25:14.00 18  8        M1520    
21    177 Grace Palfneyman          F      Bridgewater        NJ    0:25:22.00 17  6        F1520    
22    154 Jack Marxen               M      Rumson             NJ    0:25:34.00 15  9        M1520    
23    263 Liz Fenton                F      Boonton            NJ    0:25:58.00 15  7        F1520    
24    162 Nancy Steadman            F      Oceanport          NJ    0:26:01.00 63  1        F6069    
25    249 Rob McCann                M      Fair Haven         NJ    0:26:11.00 46  3        M4552    
26    24  Abigail Di Giorgio        F      Rahway             NJ    0:26:36.00 13  1        F0114    
27    164 Matthew White             M      Shrewsbury         NJ    0:26:45.00 17  10       M1520    
28    276 Alfredo Rojas             M      Elizabeth          NJ    0:26:47.00 15  11       M1520    
29    40  Angie Gugliotta           F      Monroe Township    NJ    0:26:59.00 15  8        F1520    
30    104 David Figur               M      Monmouth Beach     NJ    0:27:02.00 39  2        M3844    
31    47  Michael Kane              M      Warminster         PA    0:27:20.00 18  12       M1520    
32    166 Dan Cahill                M      Hazlet             NJ    0:27:51.00 25  3        M2128    
33    44  Marc Israel               M      Basking Ridge      NJ    0:27:57.00 59  2        M5359    
34    189 Mike Cohen                M      Fair Haven         NJ    0:28:05.00 51  4        M4552    
35    205 Keyleigh Hoagland         F      Colts Neck         NJ    0:28:14.00 19  9        F1520    
36    128 Ed Tsuzuki                M      Neshanic Station   NJ    0:28:15.00 58  3        M5359    
37    67  Nicole Ogrosso            F      Hoboken            NJ    0:28:16.00 30  2        F2937    
38    157 Alexis Walsh              F      Keyport            NJ    0:28:17.00 24  2        F2128    
39    62  Cassidy Mulligan          F      Old Bridge         NJ    0:28:18.00 14  2        F0114    
40    25  Anthony Domenick          M      Basking Ridge      NJ    0:28:20.00 55  4        M5359    
41    109 Emma Hansen               F      Monmouth Beach     NJ    0:28:24.00 35  3        F2937    
42    75  Barb Schmele              F      Hatboro            PA    0:28:29.00 19  10       F1520    
43    198 Sierra Castaneda          F      Hackettstown       NJ    0:28:32.00 19  11       F1520    
44    43  David Herrera             M      Clifton            NJ    0:28:34.00 18  13       M1520    
45    51  Michelle Kong             F      Edison             NJ    0:28:39.00 15  12       F1520    
46    29  Brianna Dy                F      Matawan            NJ    0:28:43.00 14  3        F0114    
47    16  Daniel Castellanos        M      Ridgewood          NJ    0:28:52.00 30  2        M2937    
48    22  Mitchell Cullen           M      Oceanport          NJ    0:28:52.00 13  1        M01014   
49    218 Brianna Pongrac           M      Freehold           NJ    0:29:13.00 19  14       M1520    
50    125 Michael Teters            M      Sea Bright         NJ    0:29:16.00 55  5        M5359    
51    26  Brian Donnelly            M      Manahawkan         NJ    0:29:23.00 56  6        M5359    
52    9   Robert Betten             M      Toms River         NJ    0:29:42.00 58  7        M5359    
53    91  Kaylee Walsh              F      Keyport            NJ    0:30:03.00 20  13       F1520    
54    223 Garbby Zimmerman          M      Oakhurst           NJ    0:30:07.00 17  15       M1520    
55    200 Scott Mermelstein         M      Warminster         PA    0:30:13.00 27  4        M2128    
56    173 Louis Osborow             M      Leonardo           NJ    0:30:15.00 57  8        M5359    
57    136 Stephen Riback            M      New York           NY    0:30:27.00 57  9        M5359    
58    175 Christine Largey          F      Oceanport          NJ    0:30:29.00 47  1        F4552    
59    275 Flavio Parch              M      Glen Gardner       NJ    0:30:29.00 49  5        M4552    
60    118 Dave Williams             M      Metuchen           NJ    0:30:32.00 51  6        M4552    
61    217 Brogan Michael            M      Pennington         NY    0:30:56.00 44  3        M3844    
62    152 Gianna Moscetti           F      Martinsville       NJ    0:31:06.00 14  4        F0114    
63    165 Ava Palfreyman            F      Bridgewater        NJ    0:31:06.00 14  5        F0114    
64    252 Jennamarie Devito         F      Red Bank           NJ    0:31:30.00 34  4        F2937    
65    270 Luc Frary                 M      Lawrence Township  NJ    0:31:35.00 43  4        M3844    
66    262 Robert Coyne              M      Plainfield         NJ    0:31:37.00 48  7        M4552    
67    131 Paola Morchio             F      Basking Ridge      NJ    0:31:48.00 40  1        F3844    
68    115 Jennifer Duffy            F      Oakhurst           NJ    0:31:53.00 40  2        F3844    
69    141 Maryjane Gallo            F      Little Silver      NJ    0:31:59.00 60  2        F6069    
70    183 Grace Shimkus             F      Wall               NJ    0:32:00.00 15  14       F1520    
71    210 Rosemary Merkel           F      Levittown          PA    0:32:04.00 33  5        F2937    
72    21  Maureen Cullen            F      Oceanport          NJ    0:32:41.00 43  3        F3844    
73    186 Andy Wallace              M      Ocean Grove        NJ    0:32:47.00 51  8        M4552    
74    143 Jack Corligg              M      Holmdel            NJ    0:32:50.00 14  2        M01014   
75    41  Joanna Hasner             F      New Brunswick      NJ    0:32:53.00 27  3        F2128    
76    226 Richard Chaffiotte        M      Ridgewood          NJ    0:33:19.00 62  1        M6069    
77    171 Linda Hoke                F      Philadelphia       PA    0:33:21.00 62  3        F6069    
78    201 Tara Stahlecker           F      Easton             PA    0:33:23.00 20  15       F1520    
79    224 Kelsey Tonery             F      Edison             NJ    0:33:26.00 23  4        F2128    
80    202 Valentine Mourzenok       M      Princeton          NJ    0:33:29.00 37  3        M2937    
81    208 Lauren Diemar             F      Bernardsville      NJ    0:33:32.00 39  4        F3844    
82    194 Lindsay Abbot             F      Rumson             NJ    0:33:37.00 31  6        F2937    
83    156 George Matyasfalvi        M      Piscataway         NJ    0:33:40.00 33  4        M2937    
84    30  John Esser                M      Fair Haven         NJ    0:33:44.00 54  10       M5359    
85    133 Dana Patterson            F      Eatontown          NJ    0:33:48.00 29  7        F2937    
86    120 Thomas Troiano            M      Holmdel            NJ    0:34:10.00 23  5        M2128    
87    179 Ellen Ryan                F      Bernardsville      NJ    0:34:26.00 43  5        F3844    
88    68  Nicole Palmasano          F      Belvidere          NJ    0:34:30.00 23  5        F2128    
89    37  Colin Gittens             M      New York           NY    0:34:35.00 54  11       M5359    
90    28  Gary Dunchus              M      Scotch Plains      NJ    0:34:37.00 57  12       M5359    
91    111 Thomas Newsome            M      Toms River         NJ    0:34:38.00 65  2        M6069    
92    204 Grace Hanlon              F      Ocean Twp          NJ    0:34:39.00 15  16       F1520    
93    124 Steve Levine              M      Ocean              NJ    0:34:42.00                       
94    274 Erin Tennant              M      Brooklyn           NY    0:34:43.00 38  5        M3844    
95    13  David Burns               M      Little Silver      NJ    0:34:53.00 60  3        M6069    
96    49  John Kilcullen            M      Staten Island      NY    0:35:25.00 50  9        M4552    
97    232 Rudy Rinderer             M      Pine Beach         NJ    0:35:35.00 39  6        M3844    
98    107 Julia Scales              F      Bradley Beach      NJ    0:35:36.00 50  2        F4552    
99    213 Fallon Quiles             F      Eatontown          NJ    0:35:45.00 32  8        F2937    
100   227 Cherylann Denoble         F      Staten Island      NY    0:35:51.00 31  9        F2937    
101   70  Jessica Pogogeff          F      Piscataway         NJ    0:35:53.00 29  10       F2937    
102   59  Briggs Morrison           M      Summit             NJ    0:35:59.00 58  13       M5359    
103   12  Cristin Bosko             F      Neptune            NJ    0:36:01.00 24  6        F2128    
104   110 Patrick Scanlon           M      Edison             NJ    0:36:04.00 55  14       M5359    
105   174 Loukia Williams           F      Metuchen           NJ    0:36:05.00 36  11       F2937    
106   81  Murray Simon              M      Monmouth Beach     NJ    0:36:08.00 71  2        M7079    
107   254 Jamie Thomas              M      Red Bank           NJ    0:36:14.00 63  4        M6069    
108   253 Andi Sawin                F      Basking Ridge      NJ    0:36:19.00 43  6        F3844    
109   119 Margaret Martonosi        F      Skillman           NJ    0:36:24.00 53  1        F5359    
110   55  Raymond McKendall         M      Wynnewood          PA    0:36:46.00 57  15       M5359    
111   222 John Crilly               M      Shrewsbury         NJ    0:36:46.00 53  16       M5359    
112   114 Patrice Gesner            F      Suffern            NY    0:36:50.00 56  2        F5359    
113   99  Glenn Hofferber           M      Rumson             NJ    0:37:10.00 48  10       M4552    
114   80  Katherine Simnor          F      Lincoln Park       NJ    0:37:13.00 44  7        F3844    
115   116 William Cruz              M      Eatontown          NJ    0:37:44.00                       
116   209 Daniel Donlevie           M      Monmouth Beach     NJ    0:37:55.00                       
117   142 James Payor               M      Atlantic Highlands NJ    0:38:26.00 54  17       M5359    
118   247 Dave Desimone             M      Bernardsville      NJ    0:38:26.00 62  5        M6069    
119   259 Michael Sargenti          M      Red Bank           NJ    0:38:35.00 48  11       M4552    
120   178 Michelle Morges           F      Atlantic Highlands NJ    0:38:45.00 34  12       F2937    
121   97  Catherine Maloney Falicon F      Rumson             NJ    0:38:50.00 66  4        F6069    
122   138 Tasmin Cordie             F      Fort Lauderdale    FL    0:39:07.00 41  8        F3844    
123   265 Monika Burzynska          F      Colonia            NJ    0:39:15.00 16  17       F1520    
124   65  Debra Noble               F      Hoboken            NJ    0:39:15.00 37  13       F2937    
125   281 Mary McKiernan            F      Browns Mills       NJ    0:39:21.00 50  3        F4552    
126   4   Matthew Barison           M      East Boston        MA    0:39:54.00 34  5        M2937    
127   54  Karen Lopez               F      Toms River         NJ    0:40:04.00 33  14       F2937    
128   137 Robert K Gibson           M      Jersey City        NJ    0:40:07.00 37  6        M2937    
129   163 Carlos Cespedes           M      Harrison           NJ    0:40:10.00 44  7        M3844    
130   220 Maran Potallian           F      Florham Park       NJ    0:40:10.00 61  5        F6069    
131   36  Julia Gesell              F      Belmar             NJ    0:40:16.00 15  18       F1520    
132   192 Frank Norek               M      Sayreville         NJ    0:40:17.00 60  6        M6069    
133   18  Deirdre Coll              F      New York           NY    0:40:17.00 50  4        F4552    
134   66  Andrew Novicsky           M      Asbury Park        NJ    0:40:18.00 37  7        M2937    
135   167 Jenna Gabbe               F      Verona             NJ    0:40:19.00 16  19       F1520    
136   272 Scott Selverian           M      Basking Ridge      NJ    0:40:27.00 45  12       M4552    
137   134 Xim Corliss               M      Red Bank           NJ    0:40:32.00 49  13       M4552    
138   144 Regan Tim                 M      Lincroft           NJ    0:40:34.00 54  18       M5359    
139   146 Carl Fenske               M      Bradley Beach      NJ    0:40:36.00 67  7        M6069    
140   127 James Cook                M      Long Branch        NJ    0:40:38.00 46  14       M4552    
141   160 Derek Pivko               M      Sparta             NJ    0:40:42.00 31  8        M2937    
142   244 Sidney Kwan               M      Holmdel            NJ    0:40:44.00                       
143   221 Lois Lastinger-Mandoli    F      Pittstown          NJ    0:40:52.00 60  6        F6069    
144   38  Eric Glass                M      Little Silver      NJ    0:40:55.00 51  15       M4552    
145   100 Lee Nichols               F      Fair Haven         NJ    0:41:22.00 38  9        F3844    
146   60  Herve Morvan              M      West Orange        NJ    0:41:30.00 49  16       M4552    
147   245 Suzanne Zimmerman         F      West Long Branch   NJ    0:41:30.00 54  3        F5359    
148   212 Kristen Mantore           F      Asbury Park        NJ    0:41:34.00 38  10       F3844    
149   126 Heather Schlisserman      F      Tinton Falls       NJ    0:41:39.00                       
150   203 Robert Hanlon             M                               0:41:43.00 50  17       M4552    
151   176 Meg White                 F      Shrewsbury         NJ    0:41:43.00 55  4        F5359    
152   187 Robert Cohen              M      Warren             NJ    0:41:44.00 52  18       M4552    
153   215 Tim Macaluso              M      Monmouth Beach     NJ    0:41:50.00 49  19       M4552    
154   17  Onnicha Chaisit           F      Hyannis            MA    0:41:51.00 27  7        F2128    
155   169 Sam Jemal                 M      Allenhurst         NJ    0:42:33.00 58  19       M5359    
156   82  Robert Staab              M      New York           NY    0:42:35.00 61  8        M6069    
157   180 John Doran                M      Freehold           NJ    0:42:36.00 63  9        M6069    
158   190 Lurd Pauselli             M      New York           NY    0:42:50.00 33  9        M2937    
159   148 Bill Krug                 M      Elberon            NJ    0:42:52.00 70  3        M7079    
160   85  Suzanne Stites            F      Far Hills          NJ    0:43:02.00 51  5        F4552    
161   256 Chris Brand               F      Long Branch        NJ    0:43:05.00 59  5        F5359    
162   33  Corey Ferretti            M      Staten Island      NY    0:43:12.00 47  20       M4552    
163   135 Beach Wires               M      Bernardsville      NJ    0:43:33.00 44  8        M3844    
164   14  Marie Capdevielle         F      Middletown         NJ    0:43:34.00 58  6        F5359    
165   72  Chrys Raheb               F      Red Bank           NJ    0:43:44.00 60  7        F6069    
166   132 Dieter Wunderlich         M      Somerset           NJ    0:44:00.00 80  1        M8099    
167   269 Philip Reilly             M      Staten Island      NY    0:44:11.00 54  20       M5359    
168   123 Clare Anderson            F      Westfield          NJ    0:44:16.00 53  7        F5359    
169   73  Dan Rodgers               M      Summit             NJ    0:44:19.00 48  21       M4552    
170   231 Steve Beisler             M      Warren             NJ    0:44:36.00 50  22       M4552    
171   103 Rebecca Niser             F      Little Silver      NJ    0:44:41.00 36  15       F2937    
172   170 Donna Rubin               F      Red Bank           NJ    0:44:48.00 57  8        F5359    
173   191 Ricardo Polo              M      Neptune            NJ    0:44:57.00 35  10       M2937    
174   42  Stephan Henne             M      Highland Park      NJ    0:45:16.00 38  9        M3844    
175   188 Bruno Camara              M      Basking Ridge      NJ    0:45:17.00 52  23       M4552    
176   61  Jacqui Moskowitz          F      Ocean              NJ    0:45:22.00 48  6        F4552    
177   266 Matthew Haas              M      New York           NY    0:45:52.00 46  24       M4552    
178   83  Jim Stafford              M      Severna Park       MD    0:45:54.00 55  21       M5359    
179   260 Jeffrey Dietel            M      Clifton            NJ    0:46:51.00 46  25       M4552    
180   273 Mary Livingston           F      Ocean Grove        NJ    0:47:03.00 66  8        F6069    
181   248 Daisy Desimone            F      Bernardsville      NJ    0:47:07.00 26  8        F2128    
182   182 Beverly Defelice          F      Red Bank           NJ    0:47:08.00 56  9        F5359    
183   77  Jared Schneider           M      Union              NJ    0:47:10.00 40  10       M3844    
184   236 U. Unknown                M                               0:47:11.00 0                     
185   7   John Basil                M      Westfield          NJ    0:47:49.00 56  22       M5359    
186   246 Ken Chazotte              M      Marlboro           NJ    0:47:54.00 50  26       M4552    
187   63  Michael Mundt             M      Annapolis          MD    0:47:58.00 56  23       M5359    
188   207 Thomas Diemar             M      Bernardsville      NJ    0:48:01.00 39  11       M3844    
189   101 Nicole Donnelly           F      Little Silver      NJ    0:48:09.00 41  11       F3844    
190   219 Brendan Kirchner          M      Rumson             NJ    0:48:26.00 29  11       M2937    
191   92  Mary Lynn Wentway         F      Shrewsbury         NJ    0:48:33.00 47  7        F4552    
192   288 Kevin Pierce              M      Chatham            NJ    0:48:40.00 52  27       M4552    
193   206 Steve Hausmann            M      Holmdel            NJ    0:48:57.00 66  10       M6069    
194   130 Chris Spoinger            M      South Plainfield   NJ    0:49:15.00 40  12       M3844    
195   255 William Tullo             M      Tinton Falls       NJ    0:49:23.00 30  12       M2937    
196   214 Amy Beute                 F      Rockford           MI    0:49:37.00 49  8        F4552    
197   39  Jennifer Gottschall       F      Mountainside       NJ    0:50:09.00 36  16       F2937    
198   3   Gregory Barison           M      Weston             MA    0:50:26.00 65  11       M6069    
199   93  Richard Williams          M      Shrewsbury         NJ    0:51:11.00 48  28       M4552    
200   113 Allison Vurelich          F      Red Bank           NJ    0:51:26.00 32  17       F2937    
201   32  George Feese              M      Morristown         NJ    0:51:29.00 39  13       M3844    
202   230 John Gentile              M      Ocean Grove        NJ    0:51:38.00 46  29       M4552    
203   258 Brett Paddock             M      Mountain Lakes     NJ    0:51:50.00 49  30       M4552    
204   53  David Lipton              M      Red Bank           NJ    0:52:05.00 63  12       M6069    
205   280 Mike Lavitt               M      Neptune            NJ    0:52:18.00 59  24       M5359    
206   8   Angelina Bertrand         F      Phillipsburg       NJ    0:52:40.00 20  20       F1520    
207   129 Gabe Levy                 M      Brooklyn           NY    0:52:49.00 68  13       M6069    
208   76  Crystal Schneider         F      Union              NJ    0:52:55.00 35  18       F2937    
209   158 Eliane Aini               F      Brooklyn           NY    0:53:52.00 20  21       F1520    
210   50  Anonymous Participant     F                               0:54:16.00 62  9        F6069    
211   185 Jo Nagle                  F      Little Silver      NJ    0:54:17.00 54  10       F5359    
212   88  Alan Summerville          M      New Hope           PA    0:54:55.00 65  14       M6069    
213   242 Jennifer Costello         F      Shrewsbury         NJ    0:55:54.00 48  9        F4552    
214   108 Lorie Honor               F      Staten Island      NY    0:57:23.00 55  11       F5359    
215   95  Cynthia Wood              F      Howell             NJ    0:57:23.00 52  10       F4552    
216   197 Pam Allen                 F      Red Bank           NJ    0:57:26.00 64  10       F6069    
217   86  Lauren Stout              F      Manasquan          NJ    0:58:30.00 35  19       F2937    
218   278 Ryan Leonard              M      New York           NY    0:58:34.00 29  13       M2937    
219   279 Bernie Haff               M      Brooklyn           NY    0:59:39.00 43  14       M3844    
220   285 Dominique Frascino        F      Freehold           NJ    0:59:48.00 21  9        F2128    
221   257 Paul Kiell                M      Far Hills          NJ    1:00:13.00 86  2        M8099    
222   45  Christina Johnson         F      Hoboken            NJ    1:00:14.00 44  12       F3844    
223   27  Marybeth Drabik           F      Parlin             NJ    1:00:28.00 52  11       F4552    
224   268 David Hoffman             M      Red Bank           NJ    1:01:16.00 67  15       M6069    
225   56  Annamaria Meirana         F      Roseland           NJ    1:01:30.00 42  13       F3844    
226   102 Kris Lebeda               M      River Edge         NJ    1:01:37.00                       
227   69  Matthew Picerno           M      Long Branch        NJ    1:02:54.00 34  14       M2937    
228   117 Arun Bheemarao            M      Edison             NJ    1:02:57.00 46  31       M4552    
229   233 Mario Lepore              M      Hoboken            NJ    1:02:59.00 63  16       M6069    
230   48  Ketan Kansagra            M      Warren             NJ    1:03:04.00 43  15       M3844    
231   15  Gina Castellani           F      Bedminster         NJ    1:03:30.00 49  12       F4552    
232   112 Zachery Koerber           M      Jackson            NJ    1:03:38.00 24  6        M2128    
233   283 Victoria Frascino         F      Freehold           NJ    1:03:40.00 20  22       F1520    
234   147 Glenn Saunders            M      Plainfield         NJ    1:04:02.00 55  25       M5359    
235   5   Elizabeth Barrett         F      Locust             NJ    1:04:28.00 27  10       F2128    
236   168 Sarah Watson              F      Highland Park      NJ    1:05:00.00 37  20       F2937    
237   153 Sunil Dothra              M      Avenel             NJ    1:05:22.00                       
238   155 Cecilia Flosenzo          F      Keansburg          NJ    1:06:28.00 42  14       F3844    
239   216 Jessica Barzila           F      Jackson                  1:07:30.00 48  13       F4552    
240   34  Andrew Galinsky           M      Montclair          NJ    1:07:34.00 63  17       M6069    
241   79  Kathryn Siegrist          F      Rockaway           NJ    1:08:45.00 59  12       F5359    
242   139 Sambhav Galada            M      Stamford           CT    1:08:45.00 28  7        M2128    
243   271 Kristina Tan              F      Caldwell           NJ    1:09:11.00 39  15       F3844    
244   277 Jeff Batori               M      Bloomfield         NJ    1:09:16.00 39  16       M3844    
245   1   Buntwal Baliga            M      Princeton Junction NJ    1:11:15.00 57  26       M5359    
246   106 Dorothy Reilly            F      Atlantic Highlands NJ    1:13:10.00 53  13       F5359    
247   6   Moira Barrett             F      Locust             NJ    1:14:25.00 56  14       F5359    
248   199 Paul Neumann              M      Fredericksburg     VA    1:15:46.00 37  15       M2937    
249   264 William Tullo             M      Tinton Falls       NJ    1:16:10.00 71  4        M7079    
250   243 Chandra Kanapathy         F      Marlboro           NJ    1:17:29.00 20  23       F1520    
251   90  Suzanne Volante           F      Lincoln Park       NJ    1:17:43.00 49  14       F4552    
252   121 Karen Faherty             F      Little Silver      NJ    1:18:00.00 55  15       F5359    
253   140 Epie Mojica               F      Hazlet             NJ    1:20:05.00 53  16       F5359    
254   193 Judy Saydah               F      Leonardo           NJ    1:20:46.00 55  17       F5359    
255   46  Kenneth Johnson           M      Oakhurst           NJ    0:01:30.04 77  1        M7079    
256   57  Anna Mitchell             F      Montclair          NJ    0:01:35.38 27  1        F2128    
257   284 Meghan McCarthy           F      Montclair          NJ    0:01:35.40 32  1        F2937    


Male 01-14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Mitchell Cullen 22  13  48      Oceanport NJ US 28:52 
2     Jack Corligg    143 14  74      Holmdel NJ US   32:50 


Female 01-14
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Abigail Di Giorgio 24  13  26      Rahway NJ US       26:36 
2     Cassidy Mulligan   62  14  39      Old Bridge NJ US   28:18 
3     Brianna Dy         29  14  46      Matawan NJ US      28:43 
4     Gianna Moscetti    152 14  62      Martinsville NJ US 31:06 
5     Ava Palfreyman     165 14  63      Bridgewater NJ US  31:06 


Male 15-20
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================ === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Matthew Bonnell  11  15  1       Glenside PA US      20:59 
2     John Stauffer    84  18  2       Skillman NJ US      21:17 
3     Roo Fentor       267 16  3       Boonton NJ US       22:47 
4     Dylan Wachenfeld 184 17  5       Basking Ridge NJ US 22:56 
5     Robert Ambrose   282 19  10      Hopatcong NJ US     24:41 


Female 15-20
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Kathryn Petrone   211 18  6       Brielle NJ US     22:58 
2     Malia Wolf        149 17  9       Ocean NJ US       24:31 
3     Julie Standiewicz 251 18  16      Metuchen NJ US    24:53 
4     Kinsey Rushevics  74  16  17      Bridgewater NJ US 25:01 
5     Jocelyn Cullen    20  15  19      Oceanport NJ US   25:13 


Male 21-28
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Chris Corbett     19  26  8       Philadelphia PA US 23:46 
2     Alex Morrison     58  26  11      Philadelphia PA US 24:42 
3     Dan Cahill        166 25  32      Hazlet NJ US       27:51 
4     Scott Mermelstein 200 27  55      Warminster PA US   30:13 
5     Thomas Troiano    120 23  86      Holmdel NJ US      34:10 


Female 21-28
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ================ === === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Anna Mitchell    57  27  256     Montclair NJ US     1:35.38  
2     Alexis Walsh     157 24  38      Keyport NJ US       28:17.00 
3     Joanna Hasner    41  27  75      New Brunswick NJ US 32:53.00 
4     Kelsey Tonery    224 23  79      Edison NJ US        33:26.00 
5     Nicole Palmasano 68  23  88      Belvidere NJ US     34:30.00 


Male 29-37
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Chris Farrell       105 33  14      Aberdeen NJ US    24:49 
2     Daniel Castellanos  16  30  47      Ridgewood NJ US   28:52 
3     Valentine Mourzenok 202 37  80      Princeton NJ US   33:29 
4     George Matyasfalvi  156 33  83      Piscataway NJ US  33:40 
5     Matthew Barison     4   34  126     East Boston MA US 39:54 


Female 29-37
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Meghan McCarthy   284 32  257     Montclair NJ US      1:35.4  
2     Nicole Ogrosso    67  30  37      Hoboken NJ US        28:16.0 
3     Emma Hansen       109 35  41      Monmouth Beach NJ US 28:24.0 
4     Jennamarie Devito 252 34  64      Red Bank NJ US       31:30.0 
5     Rosemary Merkel   210 33  71      Levittown PA US      32:04.0 


Male 38-44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location                Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ======================= ===== 
1     Griffin McNeese 98  39  4       Tinton Falls NJ US      22:51 
2     David Figur     104 39  30      Monmouth Beach NJ US    27:02 
3     Brogan Michael  217 44  61      Pennington NY US        30:56 
4     Luc Frary       270 43  65      Lawrence Township NJ US 31:35 
5     Erin Tennant    274 38  94      Brooklyn NY US          34:43 


Female 38-44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Paola Morchio  131 40  67      Basking Ridge NJ US 31:48 
2     Jennifer Duffy 115 40  68      Oakhurst NJ US      31:53 
3     Maureen Cullen 21  43  72      Oceanport NJ US     32:41 
4     Lauren Diemar  208 39  81      Bernardsville NJ US 33:32 
5     Ellen Ryan     179 43  87      Bernardsville NJ US 34:26 


Male 45-52
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============ === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Curtis Sauia 195 45  7       Basking Ridge NJ US 23:06 
2     Jeff Kotz    241 47  12      Garwood NJ US       24:47 
3     Rob McCann   249 46  25      Fair Haven NJ US    26:11 
4     Mike Cohen   189 51  34      Fair Haven NJ US    28:05 
5     Flavio Parch 275 49  59      Glen Gardner NJ US  30:29 


Female 45-52
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================ === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Christine Largey 175 47  58      Oceanport NJ US     30:29 
2     Julia Scales     107 50  98      Bradley Beach NJ US 35:36 
3     Mary McKiernan   281 50  125     Browns Mills NJ US  39:21 
4     Deirdre Coll     18  50  133     New York NY US      40:17 
5     Suzanne Stites   85  51  160     Far Hills NJ US     43:02 


Male 53-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     John Forresla    250 58  13      Little Silver NJ US    24:48 
2     Marc Israel      44  59  33      Basking Ridge NJ US    27:57 
3     Ed Tsuzuki       128 58  36      Neshanic Station NJ US 28:15 
4     Anthony Domenick 25  55  40      Basking Ridge NJ US    28:20 
5     Michael Teters   125 55  50      Sea Bright NJ US       29:16 


Female 53-59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Margaret Martonosi 119 53  109     Skillman NJ US         36:24 
2     Patrice Gesner     114 56  112     Suffern NY US          36:50 
3     Suzanne Zimmerman  245 54  147     West Long Branch NJ US 41:30 
4     Meg White          176 55  151     Shrewsbury NJ US       41:43 
5     Chris Brand        256 59  161     Long Branch NJ US      43:05 


Male 60-69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Richard Chaffiotte 226 62  76      Ridgewood NJ US     33:19 
2     Thomas Newsome     111 65  91      Toms River NJ US    34:38 
3     David Burns        13  60  95      Little Silver NJ US 34:53 
4     Jamie Thomas       254 63  107     Red Bank NJ US      36:14 
5     Dave Desimone      247 62  118     Bernardsville NJ US 38:26 


Female 60-69
Place Name                      Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ========================= === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Nancy Steadman            162 63  24      Oceanport NJ US     26:01 
2     Maryjane Gallo            141 60  69      Little Silver NJ US 31:59 
3     Linda Hoke                171 62  77      Philadelphia PA US  33:21 
4     Catherine Maloney Falicon 97  66  121     Rumson NJ US        38:50 
5     Maran Potallian           220 61  130     Florham Park NJ US  40:10 


Male 70-79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location             Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ==================== ========== 
1     Kenneth Johnson 46  77  255     Oakhurst NJ US       1:30.04    
2     Murray Simon    81  71  106     Monmouth Beach NJ US 36:08.00   
3     Bill Krug       148 70  159     Elberon NJ US        42:52.00   
4     William Tullo   264 71  249     Tinton Falls NJ US   1:16:10.00 


Male 80-99
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Dieter Wunderlich 132 80  166     Somerset NJ US  44:00   
2     Paul Kiell        257 86  221     Far Hills NJ US 1:00:13 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.