Results For
AZ Open Water Swim - Masters State Championship

Mesa, AZ 85215
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City   Chip      Age Division Division 
                                           Time          Place             
===== === ================== ====== ====== ========= === ======== ======== 
1     304 Stefan COOLEY      M             1:05:48.5 16  1        M 15-16  
2     327 Jason RUKA         M             1:06:31.4 17  1        M 17-17  
3     312 Hayley HILL        F             1:06:32.6 18  1        F 18-24  
4     311 Mckenzee GORDON    F             1:07:08.7 17  1        F 17-17  
5     335 Max WEED           M             1:07:29.0 16  2        M 15-16  
6     332 Ashley STROUSE     F             1:08:11.9 14  1        F 13-14  
7     303 Kara CHURCH        F             1:08:36.1 14  2        F 13-14  
8     320 Madison LEBLANC    F             1:08:39.1 17  2        F 17-17  
9     328 Marvin SCHWICKERT  M             1:09:39.5 15  3        M 15-16  
10    318 Reese LATTO        M             1:15:58.8 16  4        M 15-16  
11    319 Mackenzie LEBLANC  F             1:16:00.5 14  3        F 13-14  
12    324 Cori ORR           F             1:16:35.9 21  2        F 18-24  
13    309 Erica ESTERLY      F             1:17:27.5 15  1        F 15-16  
14    326 David RIEDER       M             1:18:30.8 23  1        M 18-24  
15    331 Scott SMIDLEIN     M             1:18:47.4 27  1        M 25-29  
16    314 Olivia HOLGUIN     F             1:19:53.6 13  4        F 13-14  
17    321 Dave LOEFFLER      M             1:24:06.0 52  1        M 50-54  
18    306 Adam CVETICH       M             1:27:11.2 26  2        M 25-29  
19    301 Kurt ADKINS        M             1:27:48.9 29  3        M 25-29  
20    325 Amadeus PETERS     M             1:28:04.5 15  5        M 15-16  
21    334 Klaas Jan VERWEEL  M             1:29:03.7 47  1        M 45-49  
22    340 John Ballard       M             1:32:05.0 45  2        M 45-49  
23    330 Lindsey SMIDLEIN   F             1:32:20.7 27  1        F 25-29  
24    313 Sara HOBBS         F             1:32:37.6 33  1        F 30-34  
25    329 Alexandros SHAILOS M             1:37:34.0 42  1        M 40-44  
26    333 Amy TAYLOR         F             1:38:18.2 39  1        F 35-39  
27    336 Aaron WELLE        M             1:38:47.7 37  1        M 35-39  
28    240 Ferris THOMPSON    M             1:40:00.0 58  1        M 55-59  
29    323 Sandy MITCHEL      F             1:40:16.4 57  1        F 55-59  
30    322 Kristen METZGER    F      Tucson 1:49:51.6 45  1        F 45-49  
31    339 Wolf Glasser       M             1:50:06.8 29  4        M 25-29  
32    338 Marnie WHITLEY     F             1:51:09.9 48  2        F 45-49  
33    305 Sam COPPERSMITH    M             1:53:17.1 62  1        M 60-64  
34    302 Stefanie BROWN     F             1:56:43.6 48  3        F 45-49  
35    337 Sandy WHITE        F             2:04:22.8 54  1        F 50-54  
36    315 Dmitry KNYAZEV     M             2:11:07.0 48  3        M 45-49  

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.