NPHS Holly's Hope 5k

Sat April 28, 2018 North Port, FL US 34291 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City                         State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                    Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== === ======================= ====== ============================ ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     168 Christopher Daniele     M      Punta Gorda                  FL    US      17:45.31   17:45.31   5:44  18  73.1       1        M 15-19  
3     331 Martin Calvillo         M                                                 18:43.82   18:43.82   6:03  17  69.8       3        M 15-19  
4     333 Michael Balseca         M      Port Charlotte               FL    US      18:49.77   18:49.77   6:04  17  69.4       4        M 15-19  
5     293 Evan Weisberger         M      North Port                   FL    US      18:59.41   18:59.41   6:08  17  68.8       5        M 15-19  
6     127 Joseph Smith            M      North Port                   FL    US      18:59.87   18:59.87   6:08  15  70.6       6        M 15-19  
7     200 Graye Carreira          M      Sarasota                     FL    US      19:25.69   19:25.69   6:16  17  67.3       7        M 15-19  
8     265 Dillon Garrett          M      North Port                   FL    US      19:37.13   19:37.13   6:20  18  66.1       8        M 15-19  
9     310 Jon Williams            M      Cape Coral                   FL    US      19:45.86   19:45.86   6:23  48  73.4       1        M 45-49  
10    22  Mark Stueve             M      Englewood                    FL    US      20:07.86   20:07.86   6:30  60  79.1       1        M 60-64  
11    39  Michael Giampino        M      Venice                       FL    US      20:20.81   20:20.81   6:34  42  68.2       1        M 40-44  
12    125 Darielle Costa          F      North Port                   FL    US      20:38.96   20:38.96   6:40  18  71.7       1        F 15-19  
13    240 Jessica Pavlue          F      North Port                   FL    US      21:25.59   21:25.59   6:55  28  68.8       1        F 25-29  
14    299 Aiden Luce              M      North Port                   FL    US      21:43.03   21:43.03   7:00  14  62.9       1        M YO     
15    232 Olivia  Kracht          F      Sarasota                     FL    US      21:44.49   21:44.49   7:01  17  68.8       2        F 15-19  
16    260 DAVID BEGALA            M      SARASOTA                     FL    US      22:04.51   22:04.51   7:07  46  64.7       2        M 45-49  
17    233 Emily  Kracht           F      Sarasota                     FL    US      22:06.31   22:06.31   7:08  17  67.7       3        F 15-19  
18    307 Pete Ballentine         M                                                 22:08.29   22:08.29   7:08  54  68.6       1        M 50-54  
19    119 Julie  Berling          F      Venice                       FL    US      22:14.18   22:14.18   7:10  50  74.1       1        F 50-54  
20    323 Bethany Heslam          F      North Port                   FL    US      22:22.69   22:22.69   7:13  52  75.3       2        F 50-54  
21    162 Jordan  Bueche          F      Venice                       FL    US      22:29.86   22:29.86   7:15  24  65.5       1        F 20-24  
22    318 Adam Miller             M      Port Charlotte               FL    US      22:38.05   22:38.05   7:18  32  57.7       1        M 30-34  
23    234 Tim Steger              M      North Port                   FL    US      22:45.51   22:45.51   7:20  49  64.2       3        M 45-49  
24    12  Albert "Steve" Costa    M      North Port                   FL    US      22:46.77   22:46.77   7:21  55  67.2       1        M 55-59  
25    308 John Bates              M      Captiva                      FL    US      22:46.98   22:46.98   7:21  66  73.6       1        M 65-69  
26    191 Dylan Brown             M      North Port                   FL    US      23:10.77   23:10.77   7:29  16  57.0       9        M 15-19  
27    217 Jabin Niles             M      Port Charlotte               FL    US      23:16.07   23:16.07   7:30  37  57.5       1        M 35-39  
28    123 Lindsay Boethig         F      North Port                   FL    US      23:17.01   23:17.01   7:31  18  63.6       4        F 15-19  
29    236 Chris Masiello          M      North Port                   FL    US      23:27.76   23:27.76   7:34  36  56.7       2        M 35-39  
30    126 Alexis Smith            F      North Port                   FL    US      23:29.28   23:29.28   7:35  14  67.0       1        F YO     
31    128 B. Smith                M      North Port                   FL    US      23:34.62   23:34.62   7:36  9   68.9       1        M 9-14   
32    198 Jennifer  Anderson      F      North                        FL    US      23:35.33   23:35.33   7:37  40  64.2       1        F 40-44  
33    284 David Gardner           M      North Port                   FL    US      23:37.92   23:37.92   7:37  22  54.8       1        M 20-24  
34    99  LORI GARRETT            F      North Port                   FL    US      23:45.19   23:45.19   7:40  29  62.0       2        F 25-29  
35    69  Megan Guarente          F      Englewood                    FL    US      24:03.56   24:03.56   7:46  29  61.2       3        F 25-29  
36    10  Marion Conklin          F      Venice                       FL    US      24:15.37   24:15.37   7:49  55  71.9       1        F 55-59  
37    182 Mackenzie Doyle         F      North Port                   FL    US      24:16.18   24:16.18   7:50  16  62.7       5        F 15-19  
38    230 Katya Koons             F      Sarasota                     FL    US      24:19.26   24:19.26   7:51  44  63.9       2        F 40-44  
39    317 Krysten Miller          F      Punta Gorda                  FL    US      24:22.15   24:22.15   7:52  34  60.7       1        F 30-34  
40    296 Matthew LaBree          M      Estero                       FL    US      24:56.66   24:56.66   8:03  41  55.2       2        M 40-44  
41    129 K. Smith                F      North Port                   FL    US      24:59.46   24:59.46   8:04  12  65.8       1        F 9-14   
42    19  Tammi Harvey            F      Rotonda West                 FL    US      25:06.61   25:06.61   8:06  48  64.2       1        F 45-49  
43    166 Desirae Young Nilson    F      North Port                   FL    US      25:11.41   25:11.41   8:08  32  58.6       2        F 30-34  
44    130 B. Smith                F      North Port                   FL    US      25:18.70   25:18.70   8:10  11  66.6       2        F 9-14   
45    154 Kim Benedict            F      Naples                       FL    US      25:18.80   25:18.80   8:10  35  58.6       1        F 35-39  
46    24  Katelyn O'Brien         F      North Port                   FL    US      25:19.38   25:19.38   8:10  21  58.2       2        F 20-24  
47    247 Dalila Ferreira         F      Venice                       FL    US      25:21.67   25:21.67   8:11  54  67.9       3        F 50-54  
48    262 Thomas Fabian           M      Port Charlotte               FL    US      25:23.62   25:23.62   8:11  67  66.6       2        M 65-69  
49    271 Amy Quinones            F      Punta Gorda                  FL    US      25:27.44   25:27.44   8:13  16  59.8       6        F 15-19  
50    322 Stef Sanchez            F                                                 25:27.51   25:27.51   8:13  26  57.9       4        F 25-29  
51    214 Frank Nicolosi          M      Bradenton                    FL    US      25:36.80   25:36.80   8:16  76  74.3       1        M 75-79  
52    133 Emily Rumisek           F      North Port                   FL    US      25:37.25   25:37.25   8:16  17  58.4       7        F 15-19  
53    124 Kaley Boethig           F      North Port                   FL    US      25:37.39   25:37.39   8:16  18  57.8       8        F 15-19  
54    258 L. BEGALA               M      SARASOTA                     FL    US      25:48.10   25:48.10   8:19  9   63.0       2        M 9-14   
55    52  Mike Jones              M      Spring Hill                  FL    US      25:50.13   25:50.13   8:20  47  55.7       4        M 45-49  
56    180 Kim Doyle               F      North Port                   FL    US      25:57.41   25:57.41   8:22  44  59.9       3        F 40-44  
57    137 E. Palmer               M      North Port                   FL    US      26:05.22   26:05.22   8:25  11  57.1       3        M 9-14   
58    75  Ginger farrell          F      Venice                       FL    US      26:06.38   26:06.38   8:25  62  72.6       1        F 60-64  
59    185 CHELSEA JOHN-WILLIAMS   F      North Port                   FL    US      26:08.33   26:08.33   8:26  27  56.4       5        F 25-29  
60    312 Anthony McChesney       M                                                 26:19.22   26:19.22   8:29  47  54.7       5        M 45-49  
61    141 Corey Toth              M      North Port                   FL    US      26:24.31   26:24.31   8:31  16  50.1       10       M 15-19  
62    82  Chris Wagner            M      Port Charlotte               FL    US      26:26.26   26:26.26   8:32  57  58.8       2        M 55-59  
63    289 K. Barrett              F                                                 26:27.04   26:27.04   8:32  12  62.2       3        F 9-14   
64    29  Roland Frank            M      Englewood                    FL    US      26:31.25   26:31.25   8:33  68  64.3       3        M 65-69  
65    97  Kathy Hendricks         F      Venice                       FL    US      26:32.80   26:32.80   8:34  49  61.5       2        F 45-49  
66    292 Jamie Weisberger        F      North Port                   FL    US      26:33.98   26:33.98   8:34  20  55.5       3        F 20-24  
67    108 Elizabeth Dunbar        F      Venice                       FL    US      26:44.26   26:44.26   8:38  26  55.1       6        F 25-29  
68    227 K. Robbins              F      Rotonda West                 FL    US      27:02.13   27:02.13   8:43  12  60.8       4        F 9-14   
69    209 B. Guerin               M      North Port                   FL    US      27:05.84   27:05.84   8:44  11  54.9       4        M 9-14   
70    337 J. Al Arnasi            M                                                 27:10.43   27:10.43   8:46  11  54.8       5        M 9-14   
71    285 Erin Anderson           F      North Port                   FL    US      27:14.41   27:14.41   8:47  13  59.0       5        F 9-14   
72    313 Rachel Clancy           F      North Port                   FL    US      27:14.85   27:14.85   8:47  33  54.2       3        F 30-34  
73    226 Jennifer Francis        F      Port Charlotte               FL    US      27:16.36   27:16.36   8:48  44  57.0       4        F 40-44  
74    57  Isabel Gonzalez         F      North Port                   FL    US      27:25.51   27:25.51   8:51  32  53.8       4        F 30-34  
75    58  Bo Bishop               M      Port Charlotte               FL    US      27:27.93   27:27.93   8:52  53  54.9       2        M 50-54  
76    303 Sanjay Mahendrasah      M      North Port                   FL    US      27:44.42   27:44.42   8:57  21  46.7       2        M 20-24  
77    107 Nancy Anderson          F      North Port                   FL    US      27:52.79   27:52.79   9:00  50  59.1       4        F 50-54  
78    297 N. Nguyen               M      Nokomis                      FL    US      27:57.28   27:57.28   9:01  6   70.3       1        M 0- 8   
79    248 Joe Amaral              M      Venice                       FL    US      27:57.70   27:57.70   9:01  58  56.1       3        M 55-59  
80    23  Brigitte Divito         F      North Port                   FL    US      27:57.95   27:57.95   9:01  62  67.8       2        F 60-64  
81    17  Sheila Smith            F      North Port                   FL    US      28:02.21   28:02.21   9:03  40  54.0       5        F 40-44  
82    18  Micah Smith             M      North Port                   FL    US      28:02.35   28:02.35   9:03  41  49.1       3        M 40-44  
83    336 Adriana Al Arnasi       F                                                 28:07.34   28:07.34   9:04  13  57.2       6        F 9-14   
84    338 Mark Al Arnasi          M                                                 28:07.44   28:07.44   9:04  15  47.7       11       M 15-19  
85    109 Savannah Ruiz           F      North Port                   FL    US      28:09.30   28:09.30   9:05  18  52.6       9        F 15-19  
86    50  Lance Duff              M      Englewood                    FL    US      28:17.92   28:17.92   9:08  27  45.8       1        M 25-29  
87    98  Malia Rowland           F      North Port                   FL    US      28:18.42   28:18.42   9:08  30  52.1       5        F 30-34  
88    256 Adam McCormick          M      Tampa                        FL    US      28:20.42   28:20.42   9:09  15  47.4       12       M 15-19  
89    95  Dollie Weissert         F      North Port                   FL    US      28:26.26   28:26.26   9:10  48  56.7       3        F 45-49  
90    28  Don Balkwell            M      Highland                     MI    US      28:27.86   28:27.86   9:11  70  61.2       1        M 70-74  
91    223 Jeff Dalonzo            M      North Port                   FL    US      28:43.85   28:43.85   9:16  58  54.6       4        M 55-59  
92    183 Hailey Doyle            F      North Port                   FL    US      28:44.83   28:44.83   9:16  14  54.8       7        F 9-14   
93    304 Kole Kreidler           M      North Port                   FL    US      29:11.96   29:11.96   9:25  13  48.0       6        M 9-14   
94    51  Michele Jones           F      Spring Hill                  FL    US      29:20.49   29:20.49   9:28  46  53.9       4        F 45-49  
95    257 R. BEGALA               M      SARASOTA                     FL    US      29:23.90   29:23.90   9:29  7   62.1       2        M 0- 8   
96    224 Bethany Niles           F      North Port                   FL    US      29:30.53   29:30.53   9:31  38  50.8       2        F 35-39  
97    246 Jaden Morgan            M      Orlando                      FL    US      29:31.31   29:31.31   9:31  14  46.3       7        M 9-14   
98    245 Kevin Morgan            M      Orlando                      FL    US      29:31.43   29:31.43   9:31  45  48.0       6        M 45-49  
99    181 Dave Doyle              M      North Port                   FL    US      29:40.29   29:40.29   9:34  49  49.2       7        M 45-49  
100   88  Stacey Holmes           F      Port Charlotte               FL    US      29:43.73   29:43.73   9:35  36  50.0       3        F 35-39  
101   221 BILL Johns              M      Venice                       FL    US      29:46.18   29:46.18   9:36  74  61.8       2        M 70-74  
102   261 Sandy Couch             F      Venice                       FL    US      29:46.57   29:46.57   9:36  46  53.1       5        F 45-49  
103   254 Ronald (Mack) McCormick M      Tampa                        FL    US      29:46.80   29:46.80   9:36  44  47.2       4        M 40-44  
104   64  Merly Rennie            F      Port Charlotte               FL    US      29:49.65   29:49.65   9:37  47  53.5       6        F 45-49  
105   6   Mark Dailey             M      Auburndale                   FL    US      29:56.18   29:56.18   9:39  51  49.6       3        M 50-54  
106   165 Tami Pippin             F      Bradenton                    FL    US      29:58.63   29:58.63   9:40  57  59.5       2        F 55-59  
107   122 Sierra Tomlinson        F      Ellenton                     FL    US      29:59.00   29:59.00   9:40  35  49.5       4        F 35-39  
108   132 C. Wozniak              M      Sarasota                     FL    US      30:08.71   30:08.71   9:43  12  47.8       8        M 9-14   
109   40  Derrick Wozniak         M      Sarasota                     FL    US      30:10.18   30:10.18   9:44  47  47.7       8        M 45-49  
110   21  Cindi Wozniak           F      Sarasota                     FL    US      30:10.28   30:10.28   9:44  46  52.4       7        F 45-49  
111   195 Jennfier Ragazzone      F      Placida                      FL    US      30:20.80   30:20.80   9:47  40  49.9       6        F 40-44  
112   332 Lauren Ragazone         F                                                 30:20.82   30:20.82   9:47  13  53.0       8        F 9-14   
113   71  Heidi Maddox            F      Punta Gorda                  FL    US      30:24.54   30:24.54   9:49  36  48.9       5        F 35-39  
114   49  Loretta Lovrey          F      Englewood                    FL    US      30:25.90   30:25.90   9:49  52  55.4       5        F 50-54  
115   11  Denise Costa            F      North Port                   FL    US      30:34.78   30:34.78   9:52  53  55.7       6        F 50-54  
116   277 N. Thomas               M      North Port                   FL    US      30:36.12   30:36.12   9:52  11  48.6       9        M 9-14   
117   67  Chrissy Tabor           F      North Port                   FL    US      30:42.72   30:42.72   9:54  41  49.5       7        F 40-44  
118   278 Jennifer Thomas         F      North Port                   FL    US      30:44.45   30:44.45   9:55  47  51.9       8        F 45-49  
119   215 Jamie Lovern            F      North Port                   FL    US      30:48.04   30:48.04   9:56  46  51.3       9        F 45-49  
120   157 B. Henson               M      Venice                       FL    US      30:49.58   30:49.58   9:57  11  48.3       10       M 9-14   
121   46  Dana Taylor             F      North Port                   FL    US      30:49.90   30:49.90   9:57  33  47.9       6        F 30-34  
122   35  Barbara Grube           F      North Port                   FL    US      30:50.79   30:50.79   9:57  52  54.6       7        F 50-54  
123   159 Heather Henson          F      Venice                       FL    US      30:55.18   30:55.18   9:58  41  49.2       8        F 40-44  
124   184 WENDY DREMANN           F      North Port                   FL    US      31:00.79   31:00.79   10:00 46  51.0       10       F 45-49  
125   65  William Rennie          M      Port Charlotte               FL    US      31:04.93   31:04.93   10:02 48  46.7       9        M 45-49  
126   149 N. Cominotti            M      Venice                       FL    US      31:11.01   31:11.01   10:04 9   52.1       11       M 9-14   
127   229 Chuck Johnson           M      Rotonda West                 FL    US      31:14.07   31:14.07   10:05 67  54.1       4        M 65-69  
128   239 Debora Swinford         F      Punta Gorda                  FL    US      31:25.15   31:25.15   10:08 60  58.9       3        F 60-64  
129   118 Sean Kirkpatrick        M      North Port                   FL    US      31:27.60   31:27.60   10:09 45  45.1       10       M 45-49  
130   177 Lisa Rowe               F      North Port                   FL    US      31:29.04   31:29.04   10:09 33  46.9       7        F 30-34  
131   288 Stacey Anderson         F      North Port                   FL    US      31:29.27   31:29.27   10:09 42  48.6       9        F 40-44  
132   306 Matthew Weinberger      M                                                 31:35.08   31:35.08   10:11 16  41.9       13       M 15-19  
133   222 Jeneth Dalonzo          F      North Port                   FL    US      31:36.07   31:36.07   10:12 41  48.2       10       F 40-44  
134   66  Holli Fleming           F      Punta Gorda                  FL    US      31:36.32   31:36.32   10:12 30  46.6       8        F 30-34  
135   212 Lynn Tosi               F      North Port                   FL    US      31:36.45   31:36.45   10:12 44  49.2       11       F 40-44  
136   146 Eddie Koor              M      Punta Gorda                  FL    US      31:45.24   31:45.24   10:15 16  41.6       14       M 15-19  
137   78  Kim Toth                F      North Port                   FL    US      31:47.92   31:47.92   10:15 48  50.7       11       F 45-49  
138   174 Taber Sullivan          M      North Port                   FL    US      31:54.90   31:54.90   10:18 48  45.4       11       M 45-49  
139   72  Kara Johnston           F      North Port                   FL    US      31:59.07   31:59.07   10:19 18  46.3       10       F 15-19  
140   321 Jennifer Reed           F      venice                       FL    US      31:59.38   31:59.38   10:19 38  46.8       6        F 35-39  
141   193 Sophia Albritton        F      North Port                   FL    US      31:59.87   31:59.87   10:19 20  46.0       4        F 20-24  
142   104 Travis OGwynn           M      North Port                   FL    US      32:17.99   32:17.99   10:25 37  41.4       3        M 35-39  
143   105 Savannah OGwynn         F      North Port                   FL    US      32:18.22   32:18.22   10:25 35  45.9       7        F 35-39  
144   259 JODI BEGALA             F      SARASOTA                     FL    US      32:36.15   32:36.15   10:31 40  46.4       12       F 40-44  
145   101 Christine Lowe          F      Punta Gorda                  FL    US      32:44.64   32:44.64   10:34 47  48.8       12       F 45-49  
146   161 Dee Stout               F      Port Charlotte               FL    US      32:52.24   32:52.24   10:36 64  59.1       4        F 60-64  
147   155 Chris Banting           M      Englewood                    FL    US      32:52.72   32:52.72   10:36 50  44.8       4        M 50-54  
148   187 KALIE DREMANN           F      North Port                   FL    US      32:57.53   32:57.53   10:38 21  44.7       5        F 20-24  
149   62  John Potts              M      Venice                       FL    US      32:58.00   32:58.00   10:38 68  51.8       5        M 65-69  
150   164 Michele Galluppi        F      Port Charlotte               FL    US      33:01.44   33:01.44   10:39 50  49.9       8        F 50-54  
151   190 Tami Brown              F      North Port                   FL    US      33:06.15   33:06.15   10:41 44  47.0       13       F 40-44  
152   167 Joy Burroughs           F      Venice                       FL    US      33:07.47   33:07.47   10:41 46  47.7       13       F 45-49  
153   32  Donald Fialka           M      Venice                       FL    US      33:12.64   33:12.64   10:43 75  56.3       2        M 75-79  
154   275 Tyler Farese            M      North Port                   FL    US      33:16.41   33:16.41   10:44 19  38.9       15       M 15-19  
155   87  Steve Holmes            M      Port Charlotte               FL    US      33:19.69   33:19.69   10:45 38  40.5       4        M 35-39  
156   31  Jasmine Miller          F      Tampa                        FL    US      33:22.17   33:22.17   10:46 21  44.2       6        F 20-24  
157   305 Elaine Nunziata         F      Port Charlotte               FL    US      33:29.27   33:29.27   10:48 64  58.1       5        F 60-64  
158   202 Sylvia Velez-DeJesus    F      North Port                   FL    US      33:36.12   33:36.12   10:50 60  55.0       6        F 60-64  
159   320 Lorenzo Daetz           M      Port Charlotte               FL    US      33:39.10   33:39.10   10:51 61  47.7       2        M 60-64  
160   53  Yulinar Sproat          F      Englewood                    FL    US      33:40.22   33:40.22   10:52 54  51.2       9        F 50-54  
161   213 Josephine Nicolosi      F      Bradenton                    FL    US      33:48.97   33:48.97   10:55 72  64.1       1        F 70-74  
162   243 Valerie Ealey           F      Sarasota                     FL    US      33:50.16   33:50.16   10:55 56  52.1       3        F 55-59  
163   36  Christine Schebilski    F      North Port                   FL    US      33:51.62   33:51.62   10:55 36  43.9       8        F 35-39  
164   253 Brooke Fisher           F      North Port                   FL    US      33:54.30   33:54.30   10:56 18  43.7       11       F 15-19  
165   110 Mackenzie Chalmers      F      North Port                   FL    US      34:13.97   34:13.97   11:03 16  44.4       12       F 15-19  
166   15  Josh Parisi             M      North Port                   FL    US      34:22.30   34:22.30   11:05 19  37.7       16       M 15-19  
167   111 Anonymous Participant   F                                         US      34:23.41   34:23.41   11:06 44  45.2       14       F 40-44  
168   153 Christy Wright          F      Naples                       FL    US      34:23.50   34:23.50   11:06 41  44.2       15       F 40-44  
169   197 Katie DeLucca           F      Port CharlottePort Charlotte FL    US      34:32.44   34:32.44   11:09 28  42.7       7        F 25-29  
170   203 Lee Ann Alexander       F      North Port                   FL    US      34:32.55   34:32.55   11:09 38  43.4       9        F 35-39  
171   273 M. Lakeman              F      North Port                   FL    US      34:37.82   34:37.82   11:10 12  47.5       9        F 9-14   
172   147 Tommy Koor              M      Punta Gorda                  FL    US      34:56.63   34:56.63   11:16 13  40.1       12       M 9-14   
173   301 Faye Miller             F      Port Charlotte               FL    US      34:59.32   34:59.32   11:17 65  56.3       1        F 65-69  
174   112 Jeff Koor               M      Punta Gorda                  FL    US      35:06.10   35:06.10   11:19 46  40.7       12       M 45-49  
175   102 Tara Spielman           F      Venice                       FL    US      35:11.83   35:11.83   11:21 48  45.8       14       F 45-49  
176   63  Donna Tomaio            F      Port Charlotte               FL    US      35:13.17   35:13.17   11:22 58  51.3       4        F 55-59  
177   325 Vann Johnson            M      Port Charlotte               FL    US      35:16.86   35:16.86   11:23 69  48.9       6        M 65-69  
178   34  Linda Kennedy           F      Englewood                    FL    US      35:19.11   35:19.11   11:24 68  58.0       2        F 65-69  
179   205 Dennis Wallace          M      Punta Gorda                  FL    US      35:26.26   35:26.26   11:26 42  39.1       5        M 40-44  
180   158 Clay Henson             M      Venice                       FL    US      35:36.45   35:36.45   11:29 42  39.0       6        M 40-44  
181   206 Terri Miller            F      North Port                   FL    US      35:48.19   35:48.19   11:33 44  43.4       16       F 40-44  
182   41  Edith Hull              F      Port Charlotte               FL    US      35:58.03   35:58.03   11:36 59  50.8       5        F 55-59  
183   81  Stephen Lord            M      North Port                   FL    US      36:12.55   36:12.55   11:41 34  36.4       2        M 30-34  
184   80  Elysia Lord             F      North Port                   FL    US      36:15.06   36:15.06   11:42 31  40.6       9        F 30-34  
185   121 Don Hampton             M      Palmetto                     FL    US      36:23.35   36:23.35   11:44 59  43.4       5        M 55-59  
186   114 Diane Cominotti         F      Venice                       FL    US      36:23.45   36:23.45   11:44 43  42.4       17       F 40-44  
187   194 Patrick Auer            M      North Port                   FL    US      36:23.70   36:23.70   11:44 53  41.4       5        M 50-54  
188   263 Carol Fabian            F      Port Charlotte               FL    US      37:02.02   37:02.02   11:57 64  52.5       7        F 60-64  
189   16  Nick Parisi             M      North Port                   FL    US      37:21.29   37:21.29   12:03 16  35.4       17       M 15-19  
190   220 Laura Rogers            F      North Port                   FL    US      37:21.37   37:21.37   12:03 56  47.2       6        F 55-59  
191   216 meagan yeiter           F      Port Charlotte               FL    US      37:22.31   37:22.31   12:03 32  39.5       10       F 30-34  
192   134 Madison Manning         F      Spring Hill                  FL    US      37:22.78   37:22.78   12:03 16  40.7       13       F 15-19  
193   86  Fabian Rivero           M      North Port                   FL    US      37:29.53   37:29.53   12:06 49  38.9       13       M 45-49  
194   156 BRODIE HENSON           M      Venice                       FL    US      37:29.82   37:29.82   12:06 13  37.3       13       M 9-14   
195   250 Marcie C                F      North Port                   FL    US      37:40.04   37:40.04   12:09 45  41.6       15       F 45-49  
196   192 Jeanette Albritton      F      North Port                   FL    US      37:42.74   37:42.74   12:10 47  42.3       16       F 45-49  
197   89  Patti Wargo             F      Port Charlotte               FL    US      37:55.23   37:55.23   12:14 60  48.8       8        F 60-64  
198   117 David  Pierce           M      Vencie                       FL    US      37:59.56   37:59.56   12:15 75  49.2       3        M 75-79  
199   249 Cassandra MacDonald     F      North Port                   FL    US      38:01.58   38:01.58   12:16 45  41.2       17       F 45-49  
200   251 B. MacDonald            F      North Port                   FL    US      38:01.65   38:01.65   12:16 9   47.1       10       F 9-14   
201   175 Heidi Inlow             F      North Port                   FL    US      38:22.02   38:22.02   12:23 41  39.7       18       F 40-44  
202   152 Meagan Holt             F      Englewood                    FL    US      38:23.35   38:23.35   12:23 20  38.4       7        F 20-24  
203   100 Joe Guarente            M      Englewood                    FL    US      38:24.42   38:24.42   12:23 30  33.8       3        M 30-34  
204   151 Rick Holt               M      Englewood                    FL    US      38:24.63   38:24.63   12:23 57  40.5       6        M 55-59  
205   235 Jason Messier           M      North Port                   FL    US      38:24.63   38:24.63   12:23 38  35.1       5        M 35-39  
206   228 Danielle Robbins        F      Rotonda West                 FL    US      38:25.04   38:25.04   12:24 46  41.2       18       F 45-49  
207   56  Kelli Anderson          F      Sarasota                     FL    US      38:29.59   38:29.59   12:25 53  44.3       10       F 50-54  
208   136 Regina Palmer           F      North Port                   FL    US      38:36.11   38:36.11   12:27 13  41.7       11       F 9-14   
209   140 L. Capparelli           F      North Port                   FL    US      38:36.58   38:36.58   12:27 11  43.7       12       F 9-14   
210   269 Z. Bieniek              F      North Port                   FL    US      38:38.70   38:38.70   12:28 10  44.9       13       F 9-14   
211   267 Scott Bieniek           M      North Port                   FL    US      38:38.95   38:38.95   12:28 42  35.9       7        M 40-44  
212   255 Debora McCormick        F      Tampa                        FL    US      38:45.22   38:45.22   12:30 47  41.2       19       F 45-49  
213   47  Candy Duff              F      Englewood                    FL    US      38:59.29   38:59.29   12:35 50  42.3       11       F 50-54  
214   48  Brian Duff              M      Englewood                    FL    US      38:59.38   38:59.38   12:35 50  37.7       6        M 50-54  
215   231 Christina Captain       F      Sarasota                     FL    US      39:21.95   39:21.95   12:42 49  41.4       20       F 45-49  
216   103 Donna Fosbrook          F      Venice                       FL    US      39:52.33   39:52.33   12:52 49  40.9       21       F 45-49  
217   314 Tom Patten              M                                                 40:18.58   40:18.58   13:00 56  38.2       7        M 55-59  
218   178 Wiliam Callan           M      North Port                   FL    US      40:18.64   40:18.64   13:00 47  35.7       14       M 45-49  
219   173 susan flagel            F      North Port                   FL    US      40:18.68   40:18.68   13:00 48  40.0       22       F 45-49  
220   142 Savannah Holmes         F      Port Charlotte               FL    US      40:29.39   40:29.39   13:04 13  39.7       14       F 9-14   
221   45  Jennifer Calandra       F      North Port                   FL    US      40:36.63   40:36.63   13:06 40  37.3       19       F 40-44  
222   186 BROOKE DREMANN          F      North Port                   FL    US      40:40.02   40:40.02   13:07 25  36.2       8        F 25-29  
223   139 A. Capparelli           F      North Port                   FL    US      41:00.38   41:00.38   13:14 10  42.3       15       F 9-14   
224   160 howard olsen            M      Bradenton                    FL    US      41:06.12   41:06.12   13:16 73  44.1       3        M 70-74  
225   225 Amy Cabral              F      North Port                   FL    US      41:15.71   41:15.71   13:19 40  36.7       20       F 40-44  
226   291 Ilana Weisberger        F      North Port                   FL    US      41:43.85   41:43.85   13:28 21  35.3       8        F 20-24  
227   44  Beverly Gaspar          F      North Port                   FL    US      41:46.94   41:46.94   13:29 64  46.5       9        F 60-64  
228   25  Donald Barto            M      North Port                   FL    US      41:58.37   41:58.37   13:32 55  36.5       8        M 55-59  
229   176 Hannah Inlow            F      North Port                   FL    US      42:02.65   42:02.65   13:34 18  35.2       14       F 15-19  
230   144 Kerrie Anderson         F      North Port                   FL    US      42:02.84   42:02.84   13:34 18  35.2       15       F 15-19  
231   316 Madison Brooks          F                                                 42:04.79   42:04.79   13:34 13  38.2       16       F 9-14   
232   302 Shawnda Brooks          F      North Port                   FL    US      42:04.99   42:04.99   13:35 37  35.5       10       F 35-39  
233   204 Katie Wallace           F      Punta Gorda                  FL    US      42:11.81   42:11.81   13:37 37  35.4       11       F 35-39  
234   276 Angelina Anderson       F      North Port                   FL    US      42:28.14   42:28.14   13:42 14  37.1       17       F 9-14   
235   145 Sheralyn Hibbins        F      North Port                   FL    US      42:31.07   42:31.07   13:43 16  35.8       16       F 15-19  
236   311 Ava McChesney           F                                                 42:52.84   42:52.84   13:50 17  34.9       17       F 15-19  
237   172 Brooke Alverson         F      Sarasota                     FL    US      43:06.94   43:06.94   13:54 33  34.3       11       F 30-34  
238   196 Denise W                F      North Port                   FL    US      43:09.71   43:09.71   13:55 53  39.5       12       F 50-54  
239   4   Fran Bird               F      Englewood                    FL    US      44:17.25   44:17.25   14:17 51  37.6       13       F 50-54  
240   5   Wayne Boone             M      Englewood                    FL    US      44:17.32   44:17.32   14:17 54  34.3       7        M 50-54  
241   201 Matilde DeJesus         F      North Port                   FL    US      44:44.29   44:44.29   14:26 25  32.9       9        F 25-29  
242   26  Jennifer Barto          F      North Port                   FL    US      44:59.25   44:59.25   14:31 47  35.5       23       F 45-49  
243   14  Vicki Parisi            F      North Port                   FL    US      45:24.41   45:24.41   14:39 48  35.5       24       F 45-49  
244   73  Kirstie Jones           F      North Port                   FL    US      46:14.06   46:14.06   14:55 19  31.9       18       F 15-19  
245   27  marianna Yingling       F      Port Charlottep              FL    US      47:07.79   47:07.79   15:12 49  34.6       25       F 45-49  
246   13  David Parisi            M      North Port                   FL    US      47:15.16   47:15.16   15:15 48  30.7       15       M 45-49  
247   43  Bruce Gaspar            M      North Port                   FL    US      47:31.41   47:31.41   15:20 69  36.3       7        M 65-69  
248   106 Covina Bryson           F      Venice                       FL    US      48:01.13   48:01.13   15:29 66  41.6       3        F 65-69  
249   188 patricia cleveland      F      Venice                       FL    US      48:01.13   48:01.13   15:29 68  42.7       4        F 65-69  
250   210 G. Guerin               F      North Port                   FL    US      48:13.31   48:13.31   15:33 10  36.0       18       F 9-14   
251   208 Sarah Guerin            F      North Port                   FL    US      48:25.75   48:25.75   15:37 34  30.6       12       F 30-34  
252   219 Joana Lange             F      Port Charlotte               FL    US      48:56.83   48:56.83   15:47 20  30.1       9        F 20-24  
253   218 Jason Cabral            M      Port Charlotte               FL    US      49:17.97   49:17.97   15:54 43  28.3       8        M 40-44  
254   70  Katherine Street        F      Palm Bay                     FL    US      50:01.36   50:01.36   16:08 28  29.5       10       F 25-29  
255   3   Marcia McDaniel         F      North Port                   FL    US      50:07.65   50:07.65   16:10 61  37.4       10       F 60-64  
256   169 Chloe Lear              F      Venice                       FL    US      50:26.59   50:26.59   16:16 15  30.7       19       F 15-19  
257   319 Valerie Malingowski     F      North Port                   FL    US      50:26.62   50:26.62   16:16 44  30.8       21       F 40-44  
258   328 Herbert Siegel          M                                                 51:03.44   51:03.44   16:28 76  37.3       4        M 75-79  
259   294 Kathy Padula            F      North Port                   FL    US      51:41.44   51:41.44   16:40 70  40.8       2        F 70-74  
260   85  Dina Sizemore-Rivero    F      North Port                   FL    US      51:44.24   51:44.24   16:41 46  30.6       26       F 45-49  
261   281 M. Kendall              M      North Port                   FL    US      52:01.98   52:01.98   16:47 10  29.8       14       M 9-14   
262   282 Monica Gibbs            F      North Port                   FL    US      52:04.20   52:04.20   16:48 39  28.9       12       F 35-39  
263   79  Kari Wilbanks           F      North Port                   FL    US      52:56.37   52:56.37   17:05 30  27.8       13       F 30-34  
264   329 Kristi Alexander        F      Englewood                    FL    US      52:57.99   52:57.99   17:05 44  29.4       22       F 40-44  
265   327 Jillian Alexander       F      Englewood                                  52:58.52   52:58.52   17:05 14  29.7       19       F 9-14   
266   326 Todd Alexander          M      Englewood                    FL    US      52:58.89   52:58.89   17:05 49  27.6       16       M 45-49  
267   266 Denny Clanney           M      North Port                   FL    US      53:17.14   53:17.14   17:11 71  33.1       4        M 70-74  
268   268 Christine Bieniek       F      North Port                   FL    US      53:17.55   53:17.55   17:11 41  28.6       23       F 40-44  
269   270 X. Bieniek              M      North Port                   FL    US      53:18.32   53:18.32   17:12 12  27.0       15       M 9-14   
270   42  Kristie Lawson          F      Port Charlotte               FL    US      53:46.02   53:46.02   17:21 35  27.6       13       F 35-39  
271   283 Leonard Hills           M      North Port                   FL    US      56:44.96   56:44.96   18:18 45  25.0       17       M 45-49  
272   272 Edward Dodge            M      North Port                   FL    US      56:45.55   56:45.55   18:19 46  25.2       18       M 45-49  
273   334 Alexandra Troch         F                                                 57:59.36   57:59.36   18:42 13  27.7       20       F 9-14   
274   330 Catherine Anderson      F                                                 58:02.17   58:02.17   18:43 45  27.0       27       F 45-49  
275   7   Angela Dailey           F      Auburndale                   FL    US      58:52.91   58:52.91   19:00 48  27.4       28       F 45-49  
276   315 Patsy Cline             F                                                 59:41.91   59:41.91   19:15 77  39.1       1        F 75-79  
277   339 Unknown Partic. 339     M                                                 59:43.84   59:43.84   19:16                3        M 0- 8   
278   335 AJ Al Arnasi            M                                                 59:45.79   59:45.79   19:17 19  21.7       18       M 15-19  
279   113 Crystalrae Street       F      North Port                   FL    US      1:00:26.46 1:00:26.46 19:30 59  30.2       7        F 55-59  
280   148 Robert Street           M      North Port                   FL    US      1:00:26.63 1:00:26.63 19:30 13  23.2       16       M 9-14   


Top Male Finisher - Youth Overall
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Aiden Luce 299 14  14      M      North Port FL US 21:43.03 


Top Female Finisher - Youth Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Alexis Smith 126 14  30      F      North Port FL US 23:29.28 


Male  8 and Under
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     N. Nguyen           297 6   78      M      Nokomis FL US  27:57.28 
2     R. BEGALA           257 7   95      M      SARASOTA FL US 29:23.90 
3     Unknown Partic. 339 339     277     M                     59:43.84 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Christopher Daniele 168 18  1       M      Punta Gorda FL US    17:45.31 
3     Martin Calvillo     331 17  3       M                           18:43.82 
4     Michael Balseca     333 17  4       M      Port Charlotte FL US 18:49.77 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     David Gardner      284 22  33      M      North Port FL US 23:37.92 
2     Sanjay Mahendrasah 303 21  76      M      North Port FL US 27:44.42 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Lance Duff 50  27  86      M      Englewood FL US 28:17.92 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Adam Miller  318 32  22      M      Port Charlotte FL US 22:38.05 
2     Stephen Lord 81  34  183     M      North Port FL US     36:12.55 
3     Joe Guarente 100 30  203     M      Englewood FL US      38:24.42 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Jabin Niles    217 37  27      M      Port Charlotte FL US 23:16.07 
2     Chris Masiello 236 36  29      M      North Port FL US     23:27.76 
3     Travis OGwynn  104 37  142     M      North Port FL US     32:17.99 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Michael Giampino 39  42  11      M      Venice FL US     20:20.81 
2     Matthew LaBree   296 41  40      M      Estero FL US     24:56.66 
3     Micah Smith      18  41  82      M      North Port FL US 28:02.35 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Jon Williams 310 48  9       M      Cape Coral FL US 19:45.86 
2     DAVID BEGALA 260 46  16      M      SARASOTA FL US   22:04.51 
3     Tim Steger   234 49  23      M      North Port FL US 22:45.51 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Pete Ballentine 307 54  18      M                           22:08.29 
2     Bo Bishop       58  53  75      M      Port Charlotte FL US 27:27.93 
3     Mark Dailey     6   51  105     M      Auburndale FL US     29:56.18 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Albert "Steve" Costa 12  55  24      M      North Port FL US     22:46.77 
2     Chris Wagner         82  57  62      M      Port Charlotte FL US 26:26.26 
3     Joe Amaral           248 58  79      M      Venice FL US         27:57.70 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Mark Stueve   22  60  10      M      Englewood FL US      20:07.86 
2     Lorenzo Daetz 320 61  159     M      Port Charlotte FL US 33:39.10 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     John Bates    308 66  25      M      Captiva FL US        22:46.98 
2     Thomas Fabian 262 67  48      M      Port Charlotte FL US 25:23.62 
3     Roland Frank  29  68  64      M      Englewood FL US      26:31.25 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Don Balkwell 28  70  90      M      Highland MI US  28:27.86 
2     BILL Johns   221 74  101     M      Venice FL US    29:46.18 
3     howard olsen 160 73  224     M      Bradenton FL US 41:06.12 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Darielle Costa 125 18  12      F      North Port FL US 20:38.96 
2     Olivia  Kracht 232 17  15      F      Sarasota FL US   21:44.49 
3     Emily  Kracht  233 17  17      F      Sarasota FL US   22:06.31 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Jordan  Bueche   162 24  21      F      Venice FL US     22:29.86 
2     Katelyn O'Brien  24  21  46      F      North Port FL US 25:19.38 
3     Jamie Weisberger 292 20  66      F      North Port FL US 26:33.98 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Jessica Pavlue 240 28  13      F      North Port FL US 21:25.59 
2     LORI GARRETT   99  29  34      F      North Port FL US 23:45.19 
3     Megan Guarente 69  29  35      F      Englewood FL US  24:03.56 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Krysten Miller       317 34  39      F      Punta Gorda FL US 24:22.15 
2     Desirae Young Nilson 166 32  43      F      North Port FL US  25:11.41 
3     Rachel Clancy        313 33  72      F      North Port FL US  27:14.85 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Kim Benedict  154 35  45      F      Naples FL US         25:18.80 
2     Bethany Niles 224 38  96      F      North Port FL US     29:30.53 
3     Stacey Holmes 88  36  100     F      Port Charlotte FL US 29:43.73 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Jennifer  Anderson 198 40  32      F      North  FL US     23:35.33 
2     Katya Koons        230 44  38      F      Sarasota FL US   24:19.26 
3     Kim Doyle          180 44  56      F      North Port FL US 25:57.41 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Tammi Harvey    19  48  42      F      Rotonda West FL US 25:06.61 
2     Kathy Hendricks 97  49  65      F      Venice FL US       26:32.80 
3     Dollie Weissert 95  48  89      F      North Port FL US   28:26.26 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Julie  Berling  119 50  19      F      Venice FL US     22:14.18 
2     Bethany Heslam  323 52  20      F      North Port FL US 22:22.69 
3     Dalila Ferreira 247 54  47      F      Venice FL US     25:21.67 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Marion Conklin 10  55  36      F      Venice FL US    24:15.37 
2     Tami Pippin    165 57  106     F      Bradenton FL US 29:58.63 
3     Valerie Ealey  243 56  162     F      Sarasota FL US  33:50.16 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Ginger farrell  75  62  58      F      Venice FL US      26:06.38 
2     Brigitte Divito 23  62  80      F      North Port FL US  27:57.95 
3     Debora Swinford 239 60  128     F      Punta Gorda FL US 31:25.15 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Faye Miller   301 65  173     F      Port Charlotte FL US 34:59.32 
2     Linda Kennedy 34  68  178     F      Englewood FL US      35:19.11 
3     Covina Bryson 106 66  248     F      Venice FL US         48:01.13 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Josephine Nicolosi 213 72  161     F      Bradenton FL US  33:48.97 
2     Kathy Padula       294 70  259     F      North Port FL US 51:41.44 

Embed Code