Daisies & Dragons Duathlon For Kids

Sat May 26, 2018 Beaumont, TX US 77705 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Race Placement Participant Name City         State / Province Bib Number Age Gender Chip Time 1K Run time 2 M Bike time 1K Run time 
============== ================ ============ ================ ========== === ====== ========= =========== ============= =========== 
1              T. Rollins       Orange       TX               25         12  M      16:30.1   4:19        7:37          4:34        
2              H. Howard        Port Neches  TX               5          12  M      17:25.7   4:22        8:19          4:45        
3              N. Hochstrasser  Port Neches  TX               15         12  F      17:40.3   4:30        7:47          5:23        
4              E. Meaux         Lumberton    TX               10         10  M      18:47.1   4:44        8:37          5:26        
5              A. Richard       Nederland    TX               29         11  F      20:04.7   4:57        9:20          5:47        
6              E. Hernandez     Groves       TX               11         11  M      20:26.1   4:29        10:14         5:44        
7              L. Tucker        Beaumont     TX               18         12  M      21:28.3   5:13        9:03          7:12        
8              A. Calder        Sour Lake    TX               26         10  F      22:04.6   5:29        9:50          6:46        
9              C. Meier         Beaumont     TX               13         7   F      22:06.2   5:12        10:27         6:28        
10             C. Segura        Bridge City  TX               7          8   M      22:21.8   4:55        11:24         6:02        
11             J. Wineland      Lumberton    TX               51         10  F      24:20.8   6:02        10:28         7:52        
12             Z. Hendrix       Silsbee      TX               52         6   M      24:21.2   6:01        10:04         8:17        
13             C. Howard        Port Neches  TX               4          7   F      24:33.6   5:13        12:14         7:06        
14             E. Hernandez     Groves       TX               12         6   M      25:00.2   5:41        12:17         7:02        
15             A. Richard       Nederland    TX               30         9   M      25:09.5   5:59        11:41         7:29        
16             E. Carlock       Beaumont     TX               2          9   F      26:23.6   6:08        12:09         8:07        
17             E. Gayer         Beaumont     TX               9          9   F      26:39.5   6:40        13:10         6:50        
18             A. Freesmeyer    Kountze      TX               8          5   F      26:54.3   8:34        10:04         8:17        
19             M. Sanchez       port neches  TX               21         6   M      27:09.3   6:34        12:30         8:05        
20             E. Bean          Beaumont     TX               27         6   F      27:10.7   7:02        12:32         7:36        
21             A. Rollins       Orange       TX               24         6   F      27:27.9   7:18        11:24         8:45        
22             L. Carpenter     Lumberton    TX               31         6   M      27:59.8   7:04        14:12         6:44        
23             K. Blakeman      Beaumont     TX               17         11  F      28:05.3   7:04        10:20         10:42       
24             E. Carlock       Beaumont     TX               3          6   F      29:08.3   6:34        12:28         10:06       
25             m. stutz         Groves       TX               23         7   F      29:39.6   6:10        14:39         8:51        
26             A. Fontaine      Sulphur      LA               53         8   M      29:53.7   7:49        12:53         9:11        
27             A. Blakeman      Beaumont     TX               16         12  M      30:42.4   6:03        11:46         12:54       
28             E. Doyle         Beaumont     TX               32         5   M      31:11.8   6:01        16:08         9:03        
29             C. Knape         Beaumont     TX               35         7   M      31:12.3   7:55        11:17         12:01       
30             L. Meier         Beaumont     TX               14         5   M      31:37.7   4:52        21:05         5:41        
31             E. Doyle         Beaumont     TX               33         3   M      32:42.3   7:59        15:59         8:44        
32             M. Howard        Beaumont     TX               20         7   M      33:01.3   7:01        12:22         13:39       
33             O. Begnaud       Beaumont     TX               1          4   M      33:03.1   7:11        16:13         9:39        
34             L. Tabor         Nederland    TX               6          5   F      33:12.1   8:36        11:53         12:44       
35             R. Alicea        Beaumont     TX               19         8   F      39:29.7   9:25        15:40         14:25       
               L. Chapel        Lake Charles LA               57         6   M                10:52       13:27                     
               N. White         Lake Charles LA               56         8   F                15:11       11:50                     
               E. Fontaine      Lake Charles LA               55         4   F                15:22       11:36                     

Additional results can be found at http://www.cajuntiming.com.

Embed Code