Results For
I Scream For Ice Cream 5K

Millington, TN 38053
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                          Gender City         State Country Clock   Age 
                                                                      Time        
===== ============================= ====== ============ ===== ======= ======= === 
1     Christian Lucius              M      Atoka        TN    US      0:19:19 15  
2     Christian Wade                M      Drummonds    TN    US      0:21:26 45  
3     Megan Wade                    F      Drummonds    TN    US      0:24:23 21  
4     Adam Higgins                  M      Alexandria   VA    US      0:24:45 29  
5     Laura Scott                   F      Alexandria   VA    US      0:24:46 28  
6     Hayden Edmondson              M      Munford      TN    US      0:28:52 24  
7     Jenn Moran                    F      Brady        TX    US      0:29:03 24  
8     Finus Russell                 M      Drummonds    TN    US      0:29:35 55  
9     Zach Panis                    M      Memphis      TN    US      0:30:28 27  
10    Bailey Chambers               M      Bartlett     TN    US      0:30:37 17  
11    Madison King                  F      Atoka        TN    US      0:31:49 21  
12    Taylor Hill                   M      Bartlett     TN    US      0:31:52 22  
13    M. Davis                      M      Memphis      TN    US      0:31:59 11  
14    Kera Dent                     F      Victoria     TX    US      0:32:06 13  
15    Andrew Houston                M      Memphis      TN    US      0:32:14 27  
16    Krista Williams               F      Memphis      TN    US      0:32:27 41  
17    Leah Scharfetter              F      Millington   TN    US      0:32:49 32  
18    Elissa Caescer                F      Bar Harbor   ME    US      0:33:23 43  
19    Anonymous Participant         F                         US      0:34:08 59  
20    Henry Roberts                 M      Bartlett     TN    US      0:34:12 17  
21    Christina Wilkerson           F      Millington   TN    US      0:34:48 32  
22    Bruce Joyner                  M      Memphis      TN    US      0:35:26 41  
23    Shannon Wacaster              F      Millington   TN    US      0:36:19 33  
24    James Fields                  M      Cordova      TN    US      0:37:22 43  
25    Baillie Lester                F      Byhalia      MS    US      0:38:13 25  
26    George Willis                 M      Drummonds    TN    US      0:38:42 52  
27    P. Joyner                     M      Drummonds    TN    US      0:39:00 8   
28    Katie Loen                    F      Millington   TN    US      0:39:25 35  
29    Lindsey Lowry                 F      Memphis      TN    US      0:40:28 27  
30    Diana K. Smith                F      Millington   TN    US      0:40:56 59  
31    Amber Hoffman                 F      Collierville TN    US      0:41:12 25  
32    Robi Roberts                  F      Bartlett     TN    US      0:41:57 46  
33    Tonja Fields                  F      Cordova      TN    US      0:41:58 49  
34    M. Hill                       M      Bartlett     TN    US      0:42:48 1   
35    Landon King                   M      Atoka        TN    US      0:43:53 23  
36    William Wiltchire             M      Arlington    TN    US      0:43:54 20  
37    Kathryn Roe                   F      Atoka        TN    US      0:43:54 18  
38    Velda Gates                   F      Memphis      TN    US      0:44:20 58  
39    Julian Williams               M      Horn Lake    MS    US      0:44:20 48  
40    Shannon Faukner               F      Atoka        TN    US      0:44:23 32  
41    Brandy Jimenez-Dent           F      Victoria     TX    US      0:44:29 36  
42    Deanna Wade                   F      Drummonds    TN    US      0:44:39 45  
43    Jessie Mears                  F      Bartlett     TN    US      0:45:01 34  
44    Carrol Owen                   M      Millington   TN    US      0:46:44 58  
45    Nina Grayer                   F      Atoka        TN    US      0:47:12 58  
46    Yvonne Taylor                 F      Millington   TN    US      0:48:16 46  
47    Ashlee Rose                   F      Brighton     TN    US      0:53:23 23  
48    Kathy Owen                    F      Millington   TN    US      0:53:24 53  
49    N. Dent                       M      Victoria     TX    US      0:54:14 9   
50    Bob Roney                     M      Olive Branch MS    US      0:54:45 55  
52    Patricia Roney                F      Olive Branch MS    US      0:54:46 42  
53    Jeremy Dent                   M      Victoria     TX    US      0:55:02 37  
54    J. Key                        M      Moscow       TN    US      0:57:43 11  
55    Melissa Key                   F      Moscow       TN    US      0:57:47 43  
56    Connie Downs                  F      Millington   TN    US      0:58:12 63  
57    Julie Sarnoff-Clark           F      Cordova      TN    US      1:01:26 37  
      Results by Best Times Unknown                                               

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.