Run & Ride Dorney Park

Sun September 17, 2017 ALLENTOWN, PA 18104 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib   Name                   Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Division Division 
                                                                         Time      Time            Place             
===== ===== ====================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== ======== ======== 
1     42936 Brendan Duff           M      Plymouth Meeting PA    US      0:18:27.8 0:18:24.9 5:56  1        M 13-15  
2     42819 Ryan Duff              M      Plymouth Meeting PA    US      0:19:51.9 0:19:49.0 6:23  2        M 13-15  
3     43284 Austin Mitchell        M      Brooklyn         NY    US      0:20:19.2 0:20:18.6 6:32  1        M 30-39  
4     43301 Chad Beer              M      Wind Gap         PA    US      0:21:35.4 0:21:35.4 6:57  1        M 40-49  
5     43208 Steven Santostefano    M      Bath             PA    US      0:23:10.8 0:23:08.4 7:27  1        M 16-19  
6     43209 Alexander Santostefano M      Bath             PA    US      0:23:48.1 0:23:46.9 7:39  3        M 13-15  
7     43248 Robert Trimmer         M      Dover            PA    US      0:23:53.1 0:23:53.1 7:41  1        M 20-29  
8     43254 Jake Mancuso           M      Archbald         PA    US      0:24:02.9 0:24:01.9 7:44  2        M 30-39  
9     41239 C. Matthews            M      Oakland          NJ    US      0:24:08.8 0:24:08.8 7:46  1        M 0-12   
10    43319 Jillian Darling        F      Northampton      PA    US      0:24:12.7 0:24:12.7 7:48  1        F 30-39  
11    43247 Gianna Muracco         F      Dunmore          PA    US      0:24:20.0 0:24:19.5 7:50  1        F 20-29  
12    41299 Joe Kinney             M                             US      0:24:39.0 0:24:34.7 7:55  1        M 50-59  
13    43223 Wesley Trabosh         M      Pottsville       PA    US      0:24:47.9 0:24:39.0 7:56  3        M 30-39  
14    43222 Kelly Trabosh          F      Pottsville       PA    US      0:24:47.9 0:24:39.7 7:56  2        F 30-39  
15    43231 James Hahn             M      Millerstown      PA    US      0:25:32.3 0:25:27.6 8:12  2        M 40-49  
16    43234 Daniel Held            M      Macungie         PA    US      0:25:58.0 0:25:57.3 8:21  4        M 30-39  
17    42592 Lyndsey Macey          F      Johnstown        PA    US      0:26:18.1 0:26:18.1 8:28  1        F 13-15  
18    43204 Christopher Davis      M      Malvern          PA    US      0:26:29.5 0:26:27.6 8:31  5        M 30-39  
19    42976 C. Junod               M                             US      0:26:41.0 0:26:37.6 8:34  2        M 0-12   
20    43312 Bernie Fuller          M      Pottstown        PA    US      0:26:47.0 0:26:47.0 8:37  2        M 50-59  
21    43206 Anonymous Participant  F                             US      0:27:05.4 0:27:03.3 8:42  1        F 40-49  
22    43260 Robert Torphy          M      Schnecksville    PA    US      0:27:12.3 0:27:09.6 8:45  3        M 50-59  
23    43288 Darren Horne           M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:27:14.6 0:27:14.6 8:46  2        M 20-29  
24    43202 Joseph Held            M      Allentown        PA    US      0:27:17.7 0:27:17.7 8:47  3        M 40-49  
25    43259 N. Gordon              F      Lansdale         PA    US      0:28:06.9 0:28:03.0 9:02  1        F 0-12   
26    43283 T. Jones               M      Birdsboro        PA    US      0:28:07.1 0:28:07.1 9:03  3        M 0-12   
27    41436 Herb Nahas             M                             US      0:28:34.9 0:28:32.1 9:11  6        M 30-39  
28    41435 Julie Matthews         F      Oakland          NJ    US      0:28:42.1 0:28:42.1 9:14  1        F 50-59  
29    42951 Scott Ross             M      Allentown        PA    US      0:28:49.9 0:28:42.4 9:14  7        M 30-39  
30    43219 David DeLaurentis      M      Willow Grove     PA    US      0:28:45.8 0:28:42.6 9:14  3        M 20-29  
31    43235 Kimberly Held          F      Macungie         PA    US      0:28:51.9 0:28:51.8 9:17  3        F 30-39  
32    43315 Stacey Meckes          F      Kempton          PA    US      0:28:57.9 0:28:55.3 9:19  2        F 40-49  
33    43314 Lori Ann Crothers      F      Bloomfield       NJ    US      0:29:08.6 0:29:08.5 9:23  3        F 40-49  
34    43299 Caleb Jones            M      Birdsboro        PA    US      0:29:11.0 0:29:11.0 9:24  4        M 13-15  
35    43203 Jennifer Papp          F      Malvern          PA    US      0:29:43.2 0:29:41.4 9:33  4        F 30-39  
36    43282 Kristea Jones          F      Birdsboro        PA    US      0:29:47.6 0:29:47.6 9:35  4        F 40-49  
37    43278 Kim Hall               F      Brooklawn        NJ    US      0:29:55.8 0:29:49.7 9:36  5        F 30-39  
38    43300 Tom Lynch              M      Brooklawn        NJ    US      0:29:56.0 0:29:49.9 9:36  8        M 30-39  
39    43221 Lynn Barnes            F      Sussex           NJ    US      0:30:32.1 0:30:28.4 9:49  5        F 40-49  
40    43287 Meghan Gary            F      Philadelphiahil  PA    US      0:30:30.1 0:30:30.1 9:49  2        F 20-29  
41    43275 Shelby Kremski         F      Hunlock Creek    PA    US      0:30:43.6 0:30:40.7 9:52  6        F 30-39  
42    43285 Maggie McCloskey       F      Allentown        PA    US      0:31:14.7 0:31:10.8 10:02 3        F 20-29  
43    43255 Stephen Leo            M      Oakland Gardens  NY    US      0:31:19.9 0:31:19.9 10:05 5        M 13-15  
44    43261 Marg Torphy            F      Schnecksville    PA    US      0:33:36.1 0:33:32.8 10:48 2        F 50-59  
45    43280 Tom Haller             M      Stewartstown     PA    US      0:33:52.2 0:33:39.5 10:50 4        M 50-59  
46    43281 Janice Haller          F      Stewartstown     PA    US      0:33:53.3 0:33:40.8 10:50 3        F 50-59  
47    43276 Emily Barnes           F      Mullica Hill     NJ    US      0:34:12.5 0:34:01.4 10:57 4        F 20-29  
48    43277 Philip Barnes          M      Mullica Hill     NJ    US      0:34:13.1 0:34:02.3 10:57 9        M 30-39  
49    43296 Sheena Meyer           F      Alburtis         PA    US      0:34:04.3 0:34:03.9 10:58 7        F 30-39  
50    43253 Bonnie Mfarej          F      Allentown        PA    US      0:34:19.4 0:34:15.9 11:02 1        F 60-99  
51    43274 Tristan Ashcroft       M      Spring City      PA    US      0:34:43.9 0:34:38.5 11:09 4        M 40-49  
52    43043 C. Junod               M                             US      0:34:43.8 0:34:40.2 11:10 4        M 0-12   
53    43021 Patrick Junod          M                             US      0:34:47.0 0:34:42.9 11:10 5        M 50-59  
54    43273 Jennifer Yutz          F      Quakertown       PA    US      0:34:58.8 0:34:52.4 11:13 8        F 30-39  
55    43213 Anonymous Participant  M                             US      0:35:01.5 0:34:56.8 11:15 5        M 40-49  
56    43293 E. Berger              M      Macungie         PA    US      0:35:01.7 0:34:57.1 11:15 5        M 0-12   
57    43236 Alan Yancovitch        M      New York         NY    US      0:35:05.6 0:35:03.8 11:17 10       M 30-39  
58    43295 Howard Levin           M      Nazareth         PA    US      0:35:05.6 0:35:04.0 11:17 11       M 30-39  
59    43224 Karah Goines           F      Pottsville       PA    US      0:35:55.3 0:35:46.9 11:31 5        F 20-29  
60    43258 Samuel Weaber          M      Slatington       PA    US      0:35:58.0 0:35:47.9 11:31 6        M 13-15  
61    41255 T. Matthews            F      Oakland          NJ    US      0:35:51.1 0:35:51.1 11:32 2        F 0-12   
62    43229 Tori Vander Schans     F      Kunkletown       PA    US      0:36:05.7 0:35:58.9 11:35 2        F 13-15  
63    43211 M. Santostefano        M      Bath             PA    US      0:36:16.6 0:36:05.5 11:37 6        M 0-12   
64    43318 P. J. Macey            M      Johnstown        PA    US      0:36:15.6 0:36:13.2 11:39 12       M 30-39  
65    43233 D. Hahn                F      Millerstown      PA    US      0:36:21.7 0:36:17.5 11:41 3        F 0-12   
66    43210 V. Santostefano        M      Bath             PA    US      0:36:32.1 0:36:20.8 11:42 7        M 0-12   
67    43207 Joseph Santostefano    M      Bath             PA    US      0:36:32.1 0:36:20.9 11:42 6        M 40-49  
68    43272 Jason Keller           M      Quakertown       PA    US      0:36:31.3 0:36:21.2 11:42 7        M 13-15  
69    43270 Michelle Keller        F      Quakertown       PA    US      0:36:31.4 0:36:21.6 11:42 6        F 40-49  
70    43317 Kathy Junod            F      Lafayette Hill   PA    US      0:36:28.9 0:36:24.3 11:43 7        F 40-49  
71    43291 Ginny Smith            F      Montrose         PA    US      0:36:29.0 0:36:24.4 11:43 8        F 40-49  
72    43201 Megan Oswald-Held      F      Allentown        PA    US      0:36:46.6 0:36:46.6 11:50 9        F 40-49  
73    43323 Amber Vroman           F      Pottstown        PA    US      0:37:37.6 0:37:35.3 12:06 6        F 20-29  
74    43316 Jennifer Bentley       F      Nazareth         PA    US      0:37:55.7 0:37:55.7 12:12 10       F 40-49  
75    43232 Lindsay Hahn           F      Millerstown      PA    US      0:39:17.5 0:39:10.0 12:36 11       F 40-49  
76    43226 Brady Darosh           M      Pottsville       PA    US      0:39:29.0 0:39:20.3 12:40 4        M 20-29  
77    43250 K. Clyde               F      Dover            PA    US      0:39:27.0 0:39:23.9 12:41 4        F 0-12   
78    43249 Bailey Clyde           F      Dover            PA    US      0:39:27.3 0:39:24.3 12:41 9        F 30-39  
79    43265 Tiffany Smith          F      Catasauqua       PA    US      0:39:48.5 0:39:39.3 12:46 10       F 30-39  
80    43264 Kelly Herczeg          F      Allentown        PA    US      0:39:48.7 0:39:39.4 12:46 11       F 30-39  
81    43241 S. Harper              F      Nazareth         PA    US      0:40:45.1 0:40:39.8 13:05 5        F 0-12   
82    43238 J. Henninger           F      Kunkletown       PA    US      0:40:46.5 0:40:40.9 13:06 6        F 0-12   
83    43242 O. Harper              F      Nazareth         PA    US      0:40:51.2 0:40:44.8 13:07 7        F 0-12   
84    43240 Matthew Harper         M      Nazareth         PA    US      0:40:53.4 0:40:47.4 13:08 13       M 30-39  
85    40886 Linze Keller           M      Danielsville     PA    US      0:41:54.3 0:41:46.8 13:27 14       M 30-39  
86    43230 Bev Ney                F      Tremont          PA    US      0:41:53.4 0:41:53.4 13:29 12       F 40-49  
87    43256 Mary Leibensperger     F      Orwigsburg       PA    US      0:42:06.6 0:41:54.3 13:29 4        F 50-59  
88    40968 Anonymous Participant  F                             US      0:41:54.3 0:41:54.3 13:29 8        F 0-12   
89    43268 Jackeline Candelario   F      Lebanon          PA    US      0:42:06.8 0:42:01.6 13:32 13       F 40-49  
90    43263 Mark Lewis             M      Lansdale         PA    US      0:42:37.7 0:42:24.0 13:39 15       M 30-39  
91    43271 Robert Keller          M      Quakertown       PA    US      0:42:52.5 0:42:52.5 13:48 7        M 40-49  
92    43289 Aimee Ramos            F      Breinigsville    PA    US      0:43:09.6 0:43:02.1 13:51 14       F 40-49  
93    43311 Cyndi Melniszyn        F      Northampton      PA    US      0:43:09.3 0:43:02.2 13:51 12       F 30-39  
94    43321 Robert Alesi           M      Fair Lawn        NJ    US      0:44:02.0 0:44:00.1 14:10 16       M 30-39  
95    43320 Lisa Alesi             F      Fair Lawn        NJ    US      0:44:02.6 0:44:00.6 14:10 13       F 30-39  
96    43292 A. Berger              F      Macungie         PA    US      0:44:48.0 0:44:43.9 14:24 9        F 0-12   
97    43220 Jonathan Berger        M      Macungie         PA    US      0:44:49.3 0:44:45.2 14:24 8        M 40-49  
98    43279 Staci Pribush          F      Rahway           NJ    US      0:46:02.9 0:45:55.9 14:47 14       F 30-39  
99    43313 Sandra Davis           F      Pottstown        PA    US      0:47:22.0 0:47:07.2 15:10 5        F 50-59  
100   43251 Nicole Tag             F      Hamburg          PA    US      0:49:03.5 0:48:52.3 15:44 7        F 20-29  
101   43252 Amanda Strange         F      Hamburg          PA    US      0:49:03.6 0:48:52.5 15:44 8        F 20-29  
102   42949 Chris Calhoun          M      Lansdale         PA    US      0:49:15.9 0:49:09.2 15:49 9        M 40-49  
103   43239 T. Henninger           F      Kunkletown       PA    US      0:49:21.9 0:49:15.8 15:51 10       F 0-12   
104   43237 Jessica Martin         F      Kunkletown       PA    US      0:49:21.8 0:49:16.2 15:52 15       F 30-39  
105   43267 Nicole Castello        F      Belmar           NJ    US      0:49:25.1 0:49:25.1 15:54 9        F 20-29  
106   43262 Stacy Lewis            F      Lansdale         PA    US      0:49:56.0 0:49:44.2 16:01 15       F 40-49  
107   43308 I. Dampf               F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:53:05.4 0:52:50.2 17:00 11       F 0-12   
108   43309 David Sherman          M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:53:12.0 0:52:56.4 17:02 10       M 40-49  
109   43307 Anna Dampf             F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:53:27.4 0:53:10.5 17:07 16       F 40-49  
110   43257 Linda Brownback        F      Allentown        PA    US      0:55:17.9 0:55:07.0 17:44 2        F 60-99  
111   43243 Brittany Trojan        F      Warrington       PA    US      0:57:40.3 0:57:40.3 18:34 10       F 20-29  
112   43244 Jacklyn Krotz          F      Warrington       PA    US      0:57:40.9 0:57:40.9 18:34 11       F 20-29  
113   43269 David Weir             M      Hatboro          PA    US      0:58:10.3 0:58:10.3 18:43 11       M 40-49  


Male 13 to 15
Place Name                   Bib   Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ====================== ===== ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Brendan Duff           42936 1       M      Plymouth Meeting PA US 18:24.9 
2     Ryan Duff              42819 2       M      Plymouth Meeting PA US 19:49.0 
3     Alexander Santostefano 43209 6       M      Bath PA US             23:46.9 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib   Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ===== ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Robert Trimmer    43248 7       M      Dover PA US        23:53.1 
2     Darren Horne      43288 23      M      Philadelphia PA US 27:14.6 
3     David DeLaurentis 43219 30      M      Willow Grove PA US 28:42.6 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib   Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ===== ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Austin Mitchell 43284 3       M      Brooklyn NY US   20:18.6 
2     Jake Mancuso    43254 8       M      Archbald PA US   24:01.9 
3     Wesley Trabosh  43223 13      M      Pottsville PA US 24:39.0 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name        Bib   Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== ===== ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Chad Beer   43301 4       M      Wind Gap PA US    21:35.4 
2     James Hahn  43231 15      M      Millerstown PA US 25:27.6 
3     Joseph Held 43202 24      M      Allentown PA US   27:17.7 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib   Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ===== ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Joe Kinney    41299 12      M        US                24:34.7 
2     Bernie Fuller 43312 20      M      Pottstown PA US     26:47.0 
3     Robert Torphy 43260 22      M      Schnecksville PA US 27:09.6 


Female 13 to 15
Place Name               Bib   Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ===== ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lyndsey Macey      42592 17      F      Johnstown PA US  26:18.1 
2     Tori Vander Schans 43229 62      F      Kunkletown PA US 35:58.9 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib   Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================ ===== ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Gianna Muracco   43247 11      F      Dunmore PA US         24:19.5 
2     Meghan Gary      43287 40      F      Philadelphiahil PA US 30:30.1 
3     Maggie McCloskey 43285 42      F      Allentown PA US       31:10.8 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib   Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ===== ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jillian Darling 43319 10      F      Northampton PA US 24:12.7 
2     Kelly Trabosh   43222 14      F      Pottsville PA US  24:39.7 
3     Kimberly Held   43235 31      F      Macungie PA US    28:51.8 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                  Bib   Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ===================== ===== ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 43206 21      F        US             27:03.3 
2     Stacey Meckes         43315 32      F      Kempton PA US    28:55.3 
3     Lori Ann Crothers     43314 33      F      Bloomfield NJ US 29:08.5 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib   Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ===== ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Julie Matthews 41435 28      F      Oakland NJ US       28:42.1 
2     Marg Torphy    43261 44      F      Schnecksville PA US 33:32.8 
3     Janice Haller  43281 46      F      Stewartstown PA US  33:40.8 

Additional results can be found at http://www.runandriderace.com/results.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.