Kiawah Island Golf Resort Kids Triathlon- Fall Race

Sat September 29, 2018 Kiawah Island, SC US 29455 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender Age City           State Chip    Division Division 
                                                               Time    Place             
===== === ==================== ====== === ============== ===== ======= ======== ======== 
1     114 P. Green             M      6   Mount Pleasant SC    7:33.8  1        M 0-99   
2     94  M. Savage            F      5   Mount Pleasant SC    7:34.1  1        F 0-99   
3     127 C. Haskell           F      5   Birmingham     AL    7:47.8  2        F 0-99   
4     103 M. Sarstrand         F      6   Spartanburg    SC    7:56.4  3        F 0-99   
5     81  C. Perlmutter        M      6   Mount Pleasant SC    8:34.3  2        M 0-99   
6     109 P. Webster           M      5   Greenville     SC    8:35.9  3        M 0-99   
7     104 M. Dolloff           M      6   Mount Pleasant SC    8:42.3  4        M 0-99   
8     93  S. Paoletti          F      6   Mount Pleasant SC    8:46.6  4        F 0-99   
9     86  A. Ellis             F      7   Johns Island   SC    8:46.9  5        F 0-99   
10    77  C. Roope             M      6   Mount Pleasant SC    8:50.9  5        M 0-99   
11    131 M. Raymer            M      6   Mount Pleasant SC    8:52.4  6        M 0-99   
12    113 M. Tkacz             F      5   Mount Pleasant SC    9:01.8  6        F 0-99   
13    112 p. niketas-zimmerman M      5   Charleston     SC    9:36.3  7        M 0-99   
14    76  S. Pangretic         F      6   Mount Pleasant SC    9:45.0  7        F 0-99   
15    102 M. George            M      6   Mount Pleasant SC    9:48.1  8        M 0-99   
16    125 G. Parvin            F      6   Summerville    SC    9:55.6  8        F 0-99   
17    132 Z. Raymer            F      6   Mount Pleasant SC    10:21.2 9        F 0-99   
18    119 M. Moore             F      6   Mount Pleasant SC    10:22.2 10       F 0-99   
19    82  F. Hodinius          M      6   Mount Pleasant SC    10:45.7 9        M 0-99   
20    124 P. Frost             M      5   Summerville    SC    10:48.9 10       M 0-99   
21    136 B. Billew            F      6   Johns Island   SC    10:53.5 11       F 0-99   
22    85  T. Eck               M      5   Mount Pleasant SC    10:54.8 11       M 0-99   
23    87  P. Hohensee          F      5   Mount Pleasant SC    11:00.9 12       F 0-99   
24    92  M. Johnson           M      4   Charleston     SC    11:20.7 12       M 0-99   
25    90  J. Turpin            M      4   Summerville    SC    11:30.8 13       M 0-99   
26    108 L. Zacharkiw         F      4   Mount Pleasant SC    11:40.4 13       F 0-99   
27    107 G. Zacharkiw         M      6   Mount Pleasant SC    11:42.3 14       M 0-99   
28    121 K. Elias             F      6   Isle Of Palms  SC    11:47.3 14       F 0-99   
29    101 S. McCurdy           F      6   Athens         GA    11:59.8 15       F 0-99   
30    96  L. Holden            F      3   Beaufort       SC    12:00.7 16       F 0-99   
31    128 L. Arntz             F      5   Summerville    SC    12:02.2 17       F 0-99   
32    80  O. Berg              M      6   Mount pleasant SC    12:31.1 15       M 0-99   
33    78  A. Roope             F      4   Mount Pleasant SC    12:51.7 18       F 0-99   
34    126 A. Acree             F      6   Summerville    SC    12:52.9 19       F 0-99   
35    122 I. Elias             F      4   Isle Of Palms  SC    13:45.3 20       F 0-99   
36    133 E. Berg              M      3   Mount Pleasant SC    13:48.8 16       M 0-99   
37    123 C. Peevy             F      4   Charleston     SC    14:38.5 21       F 0-99   
38    79  E. Leeke             F      3   Charleston     SC    15:21.1 22       F 0-99   
39    130 A. Asper             M      3   Mount Pleasant SC    15:47.0 17       M 0-99   
40    99  T. Buntin            M      4   Charleston     SC    15:50.8 18       M 0-99   
41    91  W. Heath             F      4   Mt Pleasant    SC    16:43.9 23       F 0-99   
42    111 L. Turpin            M      4   Summerville    SC    16:49.1 19       M 0-99   


Male 6 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time   
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ====== 
1     P. Green      114 6   1       M      Mount Pleasant SC US 7:33.8 
2     C. Perlmutter 81  6   5       M      Mount Pleasant SC US 8:34.3 
3     P. Webster    109 5   6       M      Greenville SC US     8:35.9 


Female 6 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time   
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ====== 
1     M. Savage    94  5   2       F      Mount Pleasant SC US 7:34.1 
2     C. Haskell   127 5   3       F      Birmingham AL US     7:47.8 
3     M. Sarstrand 103 6   4       F      Spartanburg SC US    7:56.4 

Embed Code