What's On Tap 5k

Sat September 28, 2019 Keller, TX US 76248 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Race Placement Age Group Place Bib Number Participant Name         City                 State Age Group Description Gun Time  Chip Time 
============== =============== ========== ======================== ==================== ===== ===================== ========= ========= 
1              1               3387       Tim McCurry              Lewisville           TX    M Overall             21:08.3   21:08.0   
2              1               3335       I. Stucker               Fort Worth           TX    M 1-14                21:16.8   21:16.6   
3              1               3315       Zach Oconnor             Waco                 TX    M 30-34               21:54.8   21:54.0   
4              1               3362       Jonathan Kent-Uritam     Frisco               TX    M Masters             22:10.1   22:09.8   
5              1               3520       Mike Roberts             North Richland Hills TX    M 40-44               22:29.2   22:25.2   
6              1               3360       Rob Johnston             Fort Worth           TX    M Grand M             23:11.8   23:08.6   
7              1               3282       Ernie Kiser              Madison              AL    M 70-99               23:17.3   23:15.3   
8              1               3321       Alec Heierman            Keller               TX    M 20-24               23:43.6   23:42.4   
9              2               3281       John Makan               Keller               TX    M 30-34               24:38.3   23:50.1   
10             1               3215       Jennifer Kawcak          Fort Worth           TX    F Overall             23:59.2   23:56.9   
11             1               3521       Mark Spurlock            Southlake            TX    M 55-59               24:29.0   24:26.4   
12             2               3334       Michael Stucker          Fort Worth           TX    M 40-44               24:29.8   24:28.7   
13             3               3228       Kyle Petersen            Dallas               TX    M 30-34               24:46.9   24:45.2   
14             1               3304       mark hartley             Arlington            TX    M 60-64               24:57.6   24:52.3   
15             3               3204       Shawn Elkins             Flower Mound         TX    M 40-44               25:10.3   25:07.2   
16             1               3522       Sherri Franklin          Fort Worth           TX    F 35-39               25:12.3   25:09.8   
17             1               3320       Nikki Butler             Keller               TX    F 20-24               25:13.9   25:13.2   
18             1               3350       Matthew Guyer            Keller               TX    M 45-49               25:27.3   25:16.8   
19             1               3392       bryan plank              Keller               TX    M 35-39               26:11.3   25:23.4   
20             2               3236       Greg Flusche             Keller               TX    M 35-39               25:50.4   25:30.5   
21             1               3241       Amy Vincent              Keller               TX    F Masters             25:34.7   25:32.9   
22             1               3244       Shannon Ford             Keller               TX    F 30-34               25:40.2   25:38.5   
23             1               3333       A. Stucker               Fort Worth           TX    F 1-14                25:49.8   25:49.1   
24             3               3209       Scott Brown              Keller               TX    M 35-39               25:54.9   25:51.7   
25             4               3308       Daniel Kealey            Keller               TX    M 40-44               26:01.1   25:56.4   
26             1               3527       Bill Evans               Irving               TX    M 50-54               26:18.1   26:10.3   
27             2               3400       Gerardo Ramirez          Keller               TX    M 45-49               26:29.5   26:14.2   
28             3               3239       Brian Garcia             North Richland Hills TX    M 45-49               26:27.5   26:20.6   
29             2               3356       Jade Parker              Southlake            TX    F 1-14                26:24.6   26:22.9   
30             2               3275       Meghan Vigeant           Keller               TX    F 30-34               26:35.3   26:33.3   
31             2               3264       Liz Hataway              Fort Worth           TX    F 35-39               26:40.7   26:35.7   
32             4               3211       Gregory Chellgren        Dallas               TX    M 30-34               26:59.5   26:46.4   
33             1               3519       Michael Roberts          North Richland Hills TX    M 15-19               26:57.0   26:53.1   
34             5               3376       Michael Tharp            Keller               TX    M 30-34               27:00.3   26:54.8   
35             4               3397       Jesse Rivas              Keller               TX    M 45-49               27:15.9   27:07.7   
36             4               3355       David Parker             Southlake            TX    M 35-39               27:13.3   27:11.9   
37             1               3269       Bonnie Billingsley       Keller               TX    F 40-44               27:26.3   27:19.0   
38             1               3533       Ryan Cray                Nashua               NH    M 25-29               27:43.6   27:19.8   
39             1               3531       Audrey Cray              Grapevine            TX    F 25-29               27:43.5   27:20.0   
40             2               3235       Mark Hafner              Keller               TX    M 55-59               27:30.2   27:21.0   
41             6               3291       Christopher Warner       Dublin               TX    M 30-34               27:47.8   27:45.1   
42             2               3323       James McIntosh           Keller               TX    M 50-54               28:04.8   27:57.9   
43             5               3325       Matthew Tobkin           Keller               TX    M 35-39               28:17.5   28:04.6   
44             3               3336       Johanna Stucker          Fort Worth           TX    F 35-39               28:09.3   28:05.1   
45             2               3526       Ryan Papenmeier                                     M 20-24               28:16.6   28:14.2   
46             3               3500       Keith Marcom             Keller               TX    M 55-59               28:37.4   28:18.7   
47             3               3278       John Kuehn               Keller               TX    M 50-54               28:34.0   28:23.4   
48             5               3259       Tony Sewell              Keller               TX    M 40-44               28:57.1   28:30.3   
49             2               3251       Carrie Davis             Keller               TX    F 40-44               28:48.1   28:30.5   
50             1               3216       Tina McKinney            Keller               TX    F Grand M             28:47.2   28:41.3   
51             2               3316       Maddie Gillette          Dallas               TX    F 25-29               28:44.6   28:42.9   
52             1               3357       Jane Foster              Flower Mound         TX    F 50-54               29:16.9   29:09.1   
53             6               3305       Jayson Hunter            North Richland Hills TX    M 40-44               29:34.8   29:24.6   
54             2               3207       Bob Teutsch              Keller               TX    M 70-99               29:28.7   29:25.7   
55             2               3369       Emily Schilling          Irving               TX    F 20-24               29:26.7   29:25.9   
56             2               3373       Lydia Barnes             Grapevine            TX    F 50-54               29:41.2   29:36.7   
57             7               3205       Erik Peterson            Plano                TX    M 40-44               29:40.3   29:37.1   
58             1               3393       Kimberly Johnson         Argyle               TX    F 45-49               29:49.3   29:39.9   
59             8               3310       Rod Woodward             Keller               TX    M 40-44               30:05.3   29:46.8   
60             3               3227       Jennifer Petrovich       Southlake            TX    F 50-54               29:57.4   29:48.1   
61             4               3371       Lauren Dunnaway          Dallas               TX    F 35-39               30:09.2   29:49.3   
62             4               3283       Ted Gerhart              Keller               TX    M 55-59               30:09.7   30:06.1   
63             5               3525       Dave Papenmeier                                     M 55-59               30:28.1   30:17.4   
64             4               3226       Scott Szwejbka           Keller               TX    M 50-54               30:41.0   30:30.8   
65             4               3225       Michelle Szwejbka        Keller               TX    F 50-54               30:41.5   30:31.4   
66             3               3224       Lacey Russell            Dallas               TX    F 30-34               30:56.4   30:36.2   
67             5               3342       Darrin Brennan           Garland              TX    M 45-49               31:13.9   30:36.5   
68             5               3390       Michelle Balboa          Fort Worth           TX    F 35-39               31:10.6   30:57.8   
69             3               3391       Rachel Balboa            Fort Worth           TX    F 25-29               31:11.2   30:59.2   
70             1               3319       Colleen Filak            Keller               TX    F 55-59               31:22.4   31:13.0   
71             2               3285       Peter Sigal              Grapevine            TX    M 60-64               31:15.9   31:14.8   
72             3               3349       Kate Ashley              Keller               TX    F 40-44               31:29.8   31:19.4   
73             2               3229       Chad Petersen            Plano                TX    M 25-29               31:29.6   31:27.8   
74             4               3230       Aimee Kecseg             The Colony           TX    F 30-34               31:30.1   31:28.1   
75             6               3277       Brent Thompson           Fort Worth           TX    M 55-59               31:42.7   31:28.6   
76             5               3502       Tina Williamson          Coppell              TX    F 50-54               31:40.2   31:32.2   
77             6               3257       Todd George              Euless               TX    M 45-49               31:47.8   31:33.0   
78             7               3351       Brendan Bigler           Keller               TX    M 30-34               31:58.3   31:36.4   
79             6               3514       Sarah Gill               Dallas               TX    F 35-39               31:59.0   31:38.4   
80             6               3512       Jaciel Solis             Fort Worth           TX    M 35-39               31:56.1   31:44.3   
81             2               3511       Anonymous Participant    Justin               TX    F 55-59               31:50.5   31:46.2   
82             5               3272       Cassie Walker            North Richland Hills TX    F 30-34               31:59.4   31:47.6   
83             7               3280       Kipp Stoneman            Keller               TX    M 35-39               32:09.6   31:52.2   
84             8               3539       Russell Baxter II                                   M 30-34               32:05.0   31:57.6   
85             3               3284       Helen Brooks             North Richland Hills TX    F 55-59               32:12.9   32:04.0   
86             7               3338       Anonymous Participant    The Colony           TX    F 35-39               32:10.9   32:06.9   
87             2               3359       Lisa Edmunds             Weatherford          TX    F 45-49               32:11.1   32:07.0   
88             4               3306       Melissa Hunter           North Richland Hills TX    F 40-44               32:16.5   32:07.7   
89             8               3214       Tim Peters               Keller               TX    M 35-39               32:28.8   32:07.8   
90             5               3203       Elizabeth Egel           Keller               TX    F 40-44               32:16.2   32:08.0   
91             9               3208       Robert Hedrick           Fort Worth           TX    M 30-34               32:35.1   32:20.2   
92             7               3245       Paul cooney              Keller               TX    M 55-59               32:47.7   32:32.1   
93             8               3396       Jennifer Cook            Keller               TX    F 35-39               32:50.8   32:38.9   
94             6               3270       Kallie Sirles            Keller               TX    F 30-34               32:50.3   32:39.2   
95             9               3217       Payson McCune            Haslet               TX    M 40-44               32:50.7   32:45.1   
96             9               3223       Jennifer Cole            Dallas               TX    F 35-39               33:10.6   32:50.6   
97             4               3367       Laura Chicarello         Denton               TX    F 25-29               33:07.8   33:03.5   
98             3               3279       Bill Stone               Keller               TX    M 60-64               33:30.5   33:06.1   
99             4               3508       Edward Schmidt           Keller               TX    M 60-64               33:24.3   33:06.3   
100            7               3253       Mark Davis               Keller               TX    M 45-49               33:39.1   33:27.3   
101            4               3292       Kimberly Vuong           Carrollton           TX    F 55-59               33:48.5   33:36.7   
102            8               3222       Brian Walker             Keller               TX    M 55-59               34:02.1   33:42.9   
103            3               3368       Tyler Bjerke             Denton               TX    M 25-29               33:48.6   33:45.5   
104            10              3243       Nicole Howard            Keller               TX    F 35-39               33:53.7   33:47.4   
105            9               3366       Bobby Medigovich         Frisco               TX    M 55-59               34:19.8   33:53.6   
106            5               3233       Karen Jones              Flower Mound         TX    F 55-59               44:37.7   33:54.1   
107            5               3330       Katie Kuzdak             Grapevine            TX    F 25-29               34:26.5   33:57.0   
108            7               3382       Tiffany Duncan           Keller               TX    F 30-34               34:32.5   33:57.1   
109            5               3271       Stephen Billingsley      Keller               TX    M 50-54               34:23.5   33:57.5   
110            6               3388       Maria Belfield           Flower Mound         TX    F 50-54               34:21.1   34:07.8   
111            11              3506       Amie Burpee              Argyle               NE    F 35-39               34:38.9   34:15.4   
112            6               3343       Douglas Brennan          Garland              TX    M 50-54               34:54.4   34:16.9   
113            8               3535       Katie Specht             Dallas               TX    F 30-34               34:44.0   34:23.5   
114            10              3536       Benjamin Fuqua           Dallas               TX    M 30-34               34:44.8   34:24.8   
115            7               3337       Rod Elkins               Dallas               TX    M 50-54               34:52.2   34:30.1   
116            8               3529       Randy Moulton            Midlothian           TX    M 45-49               34:43.8   34:31.3   
117            12              3503       Dawn Snyder              Fort Worth           TX    F 35-39               35:02.3   34:37.5   
118            6               3354       Wanda Munroe             Grapevine            TX    F 55-59               34:59.7   34:43.9   
119            10              3352       Gregg Munroe             Grapevine            TX    M 55-59               35:07.2   34:50.8   
120            6               3517       Megan Dunavan            Longview             TX    F 25-29               35:33.1   34:53.9   
121            8               3261       Eric Singer              Keller               TX    M 50-54               35:11.1   34:54.5   
122            9               3513       Lily Acosta              Watauga              TX    F 30-34               35:10.0   34:57.8   
123            10              3252       Nathan Bell              Keller               TX    M 40-44               35:17.0   35:05.9   
124            9               3501       Scott Andrews            Keller               TX    M 50-54               35:22.4   35:07.3   
125            7               3499       Kim Andrews              Keller               TX    F 50-54               35:22.3   35:08.7   
126            7               3293       Becky Burnside           Carrollton           TX    F 55-59               35:44.7   35:33.7   
127            7               3541       Kambree Baxter                                      F 25-29               36:08.1   35:42.4   
128            13              3212       Ashley Lawson            Fort Worth           TX    F 35-39               36:03.4   35:47.0   
129            9               3273       Trent Blakey             Keller               TX    M 45-49               36:04.9   35:57.8   
130            6               3240       Norma Garcia             North Richland Hills TX    F 40-44               36:10.1   36:02.6   
131            3               3234       Dennis Truckenbrod       Fort Worth           TX    M 70-99               36:42.1   36:11.0   
132            10              3374       Chris Slaboda            Trophy Club          TX    M 45-49               36:25.2   36:14.1   
133            3               3372       Jennifer Slaboda         Trophy Club          TX    F 45-49               36:24.6   36:14.6   
134            4               3276       Andrew Melesky           Keller               TX    M 25-29               36:41.5   36:16.3   
135            9               3287       Chad Stone               Keller               TX    M 35-39               36:57.4   36:42.2   
136            8               3218       Michelle Vanwinkle       Rhome                TX    F 50-54               36:58.5   36:50.3   
137            8               3219       Alyssa Boyle             Rhome                TX    F 25-29               36:58.5   36:50.3   
138            7               3258       Holly Sewell             Keller               TX    F 40-44               37:30.4   37:04.0   
139            8               3260       Mary Ames                Irving               TX    F 40-44               37:30.1   37:04.7   
140            10              3532       Frannie Cochran-Fornear  Dallas               TX    F 30-34               37:36.3   37:14.1   
141            14              3530       Nicole Vargas            Richland Hills       TX    F 35-39               37:29.9   37:20.4   
142            9               3221       Delicia Britton          Keller               TX    F 25-29               37:57.0   37:34.7   
143            4               3220       Renee Walker             Keller               TX    F 45-49               37:56.5   37:34.9   
144            9               3268       Stephanie Tunell         Grand Prairie        TX    F 40-44               38:00.0   37:35.8   
145            1               3375       Barbara Stotler          Euless               TX    F 65-69               37:41.9   37:36.8   
146            10              3523       Ashley Ragsdale          North Richland Hills TX    F 25-29               38:21.7   37:54.8   
147            11              3246       Jeff Goodman             Lake Dallas Creek    TX    M 55-59               38:10.4   37:55.4   
148            15              3528       Elisabeth Kaylor         Roanoke              TX    F 35-39               38:37.8   38:06.0   
149            1               3346       Beverly Mavis            Colleyville          TX    F 60-64               38:20.1   38:08.6   
150            12              3377       Steve Newland            Keller               TX    M 55-59               38:38.0   38:09.1   
151            10              3515       James Dunavan            Longview             TX    M 35-39               38:50.7   38:11.4   
152            3               3294       Joselin Barajas          Fort Worth           TX    F 20-24               38:37.0   38:16.1   
153            10              3386       Jennifer Desaegher       Flower Mound         TX    F 40-44               38:42.3   38:20.8   
154            16              3384       Megan Holladay           Grapevine            TX    F 35-39               38:42.4   38:23.9   
155            11              3266       Eric Tunell              Grand Prairie        TX    M 45-49               39:04.1   38:40.4   
156            10              3538       Tracy Bowling            Many                 LA    M 50-54               39:15.1   38:41.2   
157            17              3385       Andrea Buczkowski        Lewisville           TX    F 35-39               39:15.7   38:55.0   
158            11              3380       Daniel Duncan            Keller               TX    M 30-34               39:36.8   39:02.3   
159            11              3378       Cynthia Brewer           Little Elm           TX    F 40-44               39:11.5   39:05.6   
160            9               3237       Esther Molinaro          Keller               TX    F 50-54               39:46.1   39:05.8   
161            11              3238       Tony Molinaro            Keller               TX    M 50-54               39:47.1   39:06.8   
162            5               3516       Guy JONES                Keller               TX    M 60-64               40:10.9   39:38.2   
163            18              3361       dejah rouse              Hurst                TX    F 35-39               40:26.0   39:51.9   
164            19              3249       Martina Deleon           Keller               TX    F 35-39               40:19.4   40:02.3   
165            5               3297       Ryan Jarboe              Keller               TX    M 25-29               40:33.5   40:09.7   
166            13              3295       Jay Jarboe               Keller               TX    M 55-59               40:33.4   40:10.5   
167            12              3288       Larry Mason              North Richland Hills TX    M 50-54               41:07.5   40:43.4   
168            11              3242       Sarah Garcia             Keller               TX    F 30-34               41:14.1   41:08.4   
169            11              3302       Andrew Rumpler           Dallas               TX    M 35-39               41:58.7   41:53.7   
170            12              3289       Michael Roberts          Fort Worth           TX    M 35-39               42:23.8   41:58.5   
171            12              3524       Amanda Beard             Southlake            TX    F 30-34               42:39.2   42:04.4   
172            10              3398       Sherri Burns             Keller               TX    F 50-54               42:20.4   42:04.6   
173            11              3399       Donna Rucker             Keller               TX    F 50-54               42:20.5   42:04.7   
174            13              3498       Kevin Rucker             Keller               TX    M 50-54               42:20.8   42:04.9   
175            11              3510       Matthew Webb             Lake Dallas          TX    M 40-44               42:28.3   42:05.9   
176            14              3332       Mike Kuzdak              Grapevine            TX    M 55-59               43:00.0   42:30.2   
177            12              3341       GREGORY HAYES            Plano                TX    M 45-49               43:00.9   42:34.8   
178            8               3206       Diana Winton             North Richland Hills TX    F 55-59               43:11.2   42:54.0   
179            3               3509       K. Walling               Flower Mound         TX    F 1-14                43:44.5   43:20.9   
180            4               3507       B. Richardson            Argyle               NE    F 1-14                43:44.9   43:21.8   
181            13              3298       Keta Spencer             Arlington            TX    F 30-34               43:47.1   43:25.6   
182            5               3307       Shamron Wilder           Keller               TX    F 45-49               44:02.7   43:34.8   
183            12              3255       Sharon Gjertsen          Fort Worth           TX    F 50-54               44:07.8   43:54.8   
184            4               3504       Kara Williamson          Dallas               TX    F 20-24               44:04.4   43:57.5   
185            12              3534       Brian Fornear            Dallas               TX    M 30-34               44:21.1   43:59.0   
186            6               3318       Christine Nielsen Dorsi  Keller               TX    F 45-49               44:34.0   44:07.6   
187            14              3317       Frederico De Abreu Dorsi Keller               TX    M 50-54               44:34.7   44:08.2   
188            12              3505       April Ramirez            Mansfield            TX    F 40-44               44:40.5   44:15.6   
189            13              3364       Sheri Hervey             Frisco               TX    F 50-54               45:22.3   44:51.7   
190            13              3231       Ross Kecseg              The Colony           TX    M 30-34               44:59.8   44:57.7   
191            11              3327       Marta Vineta Pla         Dallas               TX    F 25-29               45:20.8   45:02.9   
192            6               3326       Sergi Vilanova Duran     Dallas               TX    M 25-29               45:21.4   45:03.3   
193            14              3365       Debbie English           Frisco               TX    F 50-54               45:39.7   45:09.3   
194            20              3300       Amy Rumpler              Dallas               TX    F 35-39               45:46.7   45:41.6   
195            15              3301       Steve Wyant              Frisco               TX    M 55-59               45:51.0   45:45.2   
196            9               3299       Mary Wyant               Frisco               TX    F 55-59               45:50.3   45:45.3   
197            15              3322       Richard Parry            Keller               TX    M 50-54               46:21.6   46:14.1   
198            6               3314       Tim Lancaster            Austin               TX    M 60-64               46:31.9   46:17.3   
199            2               3313       Elayne Barber            Austin               TX    F 60-64               46:32.1   46:18.2   
200            13              3363       jeffery rouse            Hurst                TX    M 45-49               47:39.9   47:05.9   
201            14              3263       Karen Motley             Fort Worth           TX    F 30-34               47:29.6   47:12.8   
202            15              3213       Lauren Lawson            Keller               TX    F 30-34               48:07.8   47:17.0   
203            7               3328       Logan Rooney             Garland              TX    M 25-29               47:53.4   47:21.8   
204            13              3518       Chastity Roberts         North Richland Hills TX    F 40-44               48:47.5   48:15.4   
205            5               3345       Jodessa Bethelmie        Plano                TX    F 20-24               48:48.2   48:17.2   
206            12              3329       Kristy Nguyen            Garland              TX    F 25-29               48:49.0   48:17.8   
207            10              3331       Tess Kuzdak              Grapevine            TX    F 55-59               48:53.6   48:22.9   
208            15              3537       Christi Bowling          Many                 LA    F 50-54               49:51.7   49:18.4   
209            14              3344       Tim Bussell              Garland              TX    M 45-49               49:47.4   49:20.6   
210            15              3379       Matthew Brewer           Little Elm           TX    M 45-49               49:43.2   49:36.9   
211            1               3353       josette givens           Fort Worth           TX    F 70-99               50:02.2   49:55.0   
212            16              3324       Stacey McIntosh          Keller               TX    F 50-54               50:51.1   50:44.3   
213            17              3389       Kim Singleton            Flower Mound         TX    F 50-54               51:47.8   51:33.6   
214            16              3358       Karl Foster              Flower Mound         TX    M 50-54               51:48.3   51:39.9   
215            14              3296       Jennifer Spencer         Ponder               TX    F 40-44               52:39.1   52:18.4   
216            11              3202       Sandra Tucker            Keller               TX    F 55-59               54:26.3   53:57.4   
217            3               3201       Kay Blanton              Keller               TX    F 60-64               54:28.4   53:59.3   
218            7               3250       Ana Palomo-Bell          Keller               TX    F 45-49               55:33.9   55:18.3   
219            15              3347       Natalie Taylor           Keller               TX    F 40-44               55:34.4   55:18.5   
220            16              3339       Gerard Blackmon          Arlington            TX    M 55-59               56:26.6   56:17.6   
221            18              3348       Pamela Ross McClain                                 F 50-54               56:26.7   56:17.8   
222            4               3340       Sharon Ross-Blackmon     Arlington            TX    F 60-64               56:31.3   56:22.9   
223            16              3256       Marianne Laguatan        Keller               TX    F 40-44               57:43.5   57:13.2   
224            16              3370       Kathryn Turk             Roanoke              TX    F 30-34               57:44.6   57:15.1   
225            21              3395       Kindra Kelley            Coppell              TX    F 35-39               1:03:40.9 1:03:22.5 
226            19              3394       Ann Lenard               Highland Village     TX    F 50-54               1:03:41.4 1:03:22.8 
227            8               3312       Helen Bird               Alvord               TX    F 45-49               1:04:27.5 1:04:14.2 
228            20              3309       Kay Westcott             AlvordAlvord         TX    F 50-54               1:04:27.2 1:04:14.7 
229            9               3311       Julie Jones              AlvordAlvord         TX    F 45-49               1:04:27.4 1:04:15.0 


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Tim McCurry 3387 26  1       M      Lewisville TX US 21:08 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jennifer Kawcak 3215 41  10      F      Fort Worth TX US 23:56.9 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jonathan Kent-Uritam 3362 40  4       M      Frisco TX US 22:09.8 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Amy Vincent 3241 42  21      F      Keller TX US 25:32.9 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Rob Johnston 3360 55  6       M      Fort Worth TX US 23:08.6 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Tina McKinney 3216 50  50      F      Keller TX US 28:41.3 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     I. Stucker 3335 12  2       M      Fort Worth TX US 21:16.6 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     Michael Roberts 3519 18  33      M      North Richland Hills TX US 26:53.1 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Alec Heierman   3321 23  8       M      Keller TX US 23:42.4 
2     Ryan Papenmeier 3526 24  45      M                   28:14.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Ryan Cray     3533 29  38      M      Nashua NH US 27:19.8 
2     Chad Petersen 3229 27  73      M      Plano TX US  31:27.8 
3     Tyler Bjerke  3368 27  103     M      Denton TX US 33:45.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Zach Oconnor  3315 30  3       M      Waco TX US   21:54.0 
2     John Makan    3281 34  9       M      Keller TX US 23:50.1 
3     Kyle Petersen 3228 32  13      M      Dallas TX US 24:45.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     bryan plank  3392 38  19      M      Keller TX US 25:23.4 
2     Greg Flusche 3236 39  20      M      Keller TX US 25:30.5 
3     Scott Brown  3209 38  24      M      Keller TX US 25:51.7 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     Mike Roberts    3520 43  5       M      North Richland Hills TX US 22:25.2 
2     Michael Stucker 3334 41  12      M      Fort Worth TX US           24:28.7 
3     Shawn Elkins    3204 43  15      M      Flower Mound TX US         25:07.2 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     Matthew Guyer   3350 48  18      M      Keller TX US               25:16.8 
2     Gerardo Ramirez 3400 47  27      M      Keller TX US               26:14.2 
3     Brian Garcia    3239 45  28      M      North Richland Hills TX US 26:20.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Bill Evans     3527 50  26      M      Irving TX US 26:10.3 
2     James McIntosh 3323 53  42      M      Keller TX US 27:57.9 
3     John Kuehn     3278 51  47      M      Keller TX US 28:23.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mark Spurlock 3521 56  11      M      Southlake TX US 24:26.4 
2     Mark Hafner   3235 57  40      M      Keller TX US    27:21.0 
3     Keith Marcom  3500 57  46      M      Keller TX US    28:18.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     mark hartley 3304 62  14      M      Arlington TX US 24:52.3 
2     Peter Sigal  3285 60  71      M      Grapevine TX US 31:14.8 
3     Bill Stone   3279 64  98      M      Keller TX US    33:06.1 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ernie Kiser        3282 70  7       M      Madison AL US    23:15.3 
2     Bob Teutsch        3207 74  54      M      Keller TX US     29:25.7 
3     Dennis Truckenbrod 3234 71  131     M      Fort Worth TX US 36:11.0 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     A. Stucker  3333 11  23      F      Fort Worth TX US   25:49.1 
2     Jade Parker 3356 13  29      F      Southlake TX US    26:22.9 
3     K. Walling  3509 11  179     F      Flower Mound TX US 43:20.9 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nikki Butler    3320 23  17      F      Keller TX US     25:13.2 
2     Emily Schilling 3369 23  55      F      Irving TX US     29:25.9 
3     Joselin Barajas 3294 24  152     F      Fort Worth TX US 38:16.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Audrey Cray     3531 25  39      F      Grapevine TX US  27:20.0 
2     Maddie Gillette 3316 29  51      F      Dallas TX US     28:42.9 
3     Rachel Balboa   3391 26  69      F      Fort Worth TX US 30:59.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Shannon Ford   3244 32  22      F      Keller TX US 25:38.5 
2     Meghan Vigeant 3275 34  30      F      Keller TX US 26:33.3 
3     Lacey Russell  3224 31  66      F      Dallas TX US 30:36.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sherri Franklin 3522 37  16      F      Fort Worth TX US 25:09.8 
2     Liz Hataway     3264 38  31      F      Fort Worth TX US 26:35.7 
3     Johanna Stucker 3336 38  44      F      Fort Worth TX US 28:05.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Bonnie Billingsley 3269 43  37      F      Keller TX US 27:19.0 
2     Carrie Davis       3251 44  49      F      Keller TX US 28:30.5 
3     Kate Ashley        3349 44  72      F      Keller TX US 31:19.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kimberly Johnson 3393 45  58      F      Argyle TX US      29:39.9 
2     Lisa Edmunds     3359 46  87      F      Weatherford TX US 32:07.0 
3     Jennifer Slaboda 3372 47  133     F      Trophy Club TX US 36:14.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jane Foster        3357 51  52      F      Flower Mound TX US 29:09.1 
2     Lydia Barnes       3373 54  56      F      Grapevine TX US    29:36.7 
3     Jennifer Petrovich 3227 52  60      F      Southlake TX US    29:48.1 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     Colleen Filak         3319 57  70      F      Keller TX US               31:13.0 
2     Anonymous Participant 3511 55  81      F      Justin TX US               31:46.2 
3     Helen Brooks          3284 55  85      F      North Richland Hills TX US 32:04.0 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Beverly Mavis 3346 62  149     F      Colleyville TX US 38:08.6 
2     Elayne Barber 3313 63  199     F      Austin TX US      46:18.2 
3     Kay Blanton   3201 62  217     F      Keller TX US      53:59.3 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Barbara Stotler 3375 66  145     F      Euless TX US 37:36.8 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     josette givens 3353 71  211     F      Fort Worth TX US 49:55 

Embed Code