Blue Ridge Freedom 5K - Virtual

Wed July 1 - Mon July 6 Blue Ridge, GA 30513 US
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division       
                                     Time    Time              Place                   
===== === =================== ====== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ============== 
1     530 Justin Race         M      0:18:15 0:18:15 5:53  17  1        Overall Male   
2     539 Dane Dickerson      M      0:19:24 0:19:22 6:14  16  2        Overall Male   
3     420 Christian O'Donnell M      0:19:27 0:19:25 6:15  17  3        Overall Male   
4     541 Julie Stackhouse    F      0:19:35 0:19:35 6:19  39  1        Overall Female 
5     410 Jeff Mauldin        M      0:20:18 0:20:15 6:31  43  4        Overall Male   
                                                               1        Masters Male   
6     520 Zoe Sanchex         F      0:20:51 0:20:49 6:42  16  2        Overall Female 
7     415 James Moon          M      0:21:00 0:21:00 6:46  51  5        Overall Male   
                                                               2        Masters Male   
8     436 Reece Sanford       M      0:21:14 0:21:14 6:50  28  6        Overall Male   
                                                               1        M2529          
9     386 Jake Jones          M      0:21:43 0:21:40 6:59  15  7        Overall Male   
                                                               1        M1519          
10    421 Rhiannon O'Donnell  F      0:22:02 0:22:02 7:06  15  3        Overall Female 
11    525 Bill Simpson        M      0:22:45 0:22:43 7:19  24  8        Overall Male   
                                                               1        M2024          
12    523 Karen Rowlette      F      0:23:22 0:23:18 7:30  49  4        Overall Female 
                                                               1        Masters Female 
13    313 Spencer Carter      M      0:23:47 0:23:29 7:34  19  9        Overall Male   
                                                               2        M1519          
14    547 Christian Mahoney   M      0:23:40 0:23:40 7:37  15  10       Overall Male   
                                                               3        M1519          
15    375 Dan Holloway        M      0:24:18 0:24:15 7:49  63  11       Overall Male   
                                                               3        Masters Male   
16    562 Hayden Lynch        M      0:24:42 0:24:35 7:55  14  12       Overall Male   
                                                               1        M1114          
17    385 Brett Jones         M      0:24:42 0:24:38 7:56  34  14       Overall Male   
                                                               1        M3034          
18    434 Wendell Sanders     M      0:25:33 0:24:38 7:56  36  13       Overall Male   
                                                               1        M3539          
19    411 Katie Mauldin       F      0:25:07 0:24:51 8:00  43  5        Overall Female 
                                                               2        Masters Female 
20    548 Eric Moore          M      0:25:06 0:25:00 8:03  40  15       Overall Male   
                                                               4        Masters Male   
                                                               1        M4044          
21    439 Charlton Schaner    M      0:25:09 0:25:01 8:04  14  16       Overall Male   
                                                               2        M1114          
22    409 Gabby Mauldin       F      0:25:18 0:25:03 8:04  14  6        Overall Female 
                                                               1        F1114          
23    545 David Carney        M      0:25:11 0:25:05 8:05  50  17       Overall Male   
                                                               5        Masters Male   
                                                               1        M5054          
24    311 Cade Carter         M      0:25:22 0:25:06 8:05  16  18       Overall Male   
                                                               4        M1519          
25    437 Michail Sarris      M      0:25:16 0:25:10 8:06  32  19       Overall Male   
                                                               2        M3034          
26    522 Lous Sanchez        M      0:25:16 0:25:14 8:08  51  20       Overall Male   
                                                               6        Masters Male   
                                                               2        M5054          
27    472 William Thomas      M      0:25:40 0:25:17 8:09  49  21       Overall Male   
                                                               7        Masters Male   
                                                               1        M4549          
28    348 Jeff Gwynn          M      0:25:40 0:25:18 8:09  49  22       Overall Male   
                                                               8        Masters Male   
                                                               2        M4549          
29    366 Nathan Harvey       M      0:25:53 0:25:21 8:10  24  23       Overall Male   
                                                               2        M2024          
30    514 Robinowitz Erin     F      0:25:35 0:25:26 8:11  40  7        Overall Female 
                                                               3        Masters Female 
31    413 Chase McKnight      M      0:25:36 0:25:29 8:12  15  24       Overall Male   
                                                               5        M1519          
32    314 Lara Casebolt       F      0:25:53 0:25:33 8:14  47  8        Overall Female 
                                                               4        Masters Female 
                                                               1        F4549          
33    524 Marcia Parker       F      0:26:07 0:25:58 8:22  40  9        Overall Female 
                                                               5        Masters Female 
                                                               1        F4044          
34    555 B. Bloch            M      0:26:02 0:26:00 8:22  12  25       Overall Male   
                                                               3        M1114          
35    273 Sharon Arnold       F      0:26:38 0:26:08 8:25  47  10       Overall Female 
                                                               6        Masters Female 
                                                               2        F4549          
36    384 James Major Johnson M      0:26:14 0:26:09 8:25  14  26       Overall Male   
                                                               4        M1114          
37    322 Emma Dammeyer       F      0:26:16 0:26:10 8:26  18  11       Overall Female 
                                                               1        F1519          
38    276 Kelly Azevedo       F      0:26:15 0:26:15 8:27  53  12       Overall Female 
                                                               7        Masters Female 
                                                               1        F5054          
39    435 Kerri Ann Sanford   F      0:26:34 0:26:27 8:31  27  13       Overall Female 
                                                               1        F2529          
40    433 Teal Sanders        F      0:26:50 0:26:32 8:33  34  14       Overall Female 
                                                               1        F3034          
41    281 Michael Bearden     M      0:27:01 0:26:33 8:33  46  27       Overall Male   
                                                               9        Masters Male   
                                                               3        M4549          
42    278 Mike Aziz           M      0:26:53 0:26:36 8:34  52  28       Overall Male   
                                                               10       Masters Male   
                                                               3        M5054          
43    430 Sean Rolland        M      0:27:03 0:26:53 8:39  29  29       Overall Male   
                                                               2        M2529          
44    518 Ahmedi Gazmed       M      0:27:15 0:26:59 8:42  34  30       Overall Male   
                                                               3        M3034          
45    427 David Pyle          M      0:27:46 0:27:11 8:45  49  31       Overall Male   
                                                               11       Masters Male   
                                                               4        M4549          
46    538 Jason Ledford       M      0:27:34 0:27:15 8:47  47  32       Overall Male   
                                                               12       Masters Male   
                                                               5        M4549          
47    339 Nathan Gale         M      0:27:37 0:27:17 8:47  40  33       Overall Male   
                                                               13       Masters Male   
                                                               2        M4044          
48    462 Caroline Stevens    F      0:27:38 0:27:17 8:47  38  15       Overall Female 
                                                               1        F3539          
49    393 Cody Lance          M      0:27:42 0:27:29 8:51  33  34       Overall Male   
                                                               4        M3034          
50    515 C. Weeks            M      0:27:31 0:27:31 8:52  11  35       Overall Male   
                                                               5        M1114          
51    561 Brandy Lynch        F      0:27:59 0:27:48 8:57  46  16       Overall Female 
                                                               8        Masters Female 
                                                               3        F4549          
52    550 M. Haines           M      0:27:54 0:27:54 8:59  12  36       Overall Male   
                                                               6        M1114          
53    290 Walker Bell         F      0:28:36 0:27:55 8:59  24  17       Overall Female 
                                                               1        F2024          
54    458 Courtney Smith      F      0:28:04 0:27:57 9:00  26  18       Overall Female 
                                                               2        F2529          
55    473 Anna Tibbetts       F      0:28:39 0:28:05 9:03  21  19       Overall Female 
                                                               2        F2024          
56    553 Marie Bloch         F      0:28:14 0:28:07 9:03  50  20       Overall Female 
                                                               9        Masters Female 
                                                               2        F5054          
57    336 Kristen Flesher     F      0:28:39 0:28:08 9:04  43  21       Overall Female 
                                                               10       Masters Female 
                                                               2        F4044          
58    283 David Becker        M      0:28:54 0:28:10 9:04  46  37       Overall Male   
                                                               14       Masters Male   
                                                               6        M4549          
59    304 Don Burkett         M      0:28:15 0:28:15 9:06  69  38       Overall Male   
                                                               15       Masters Male   
                                                               1        M6569          
60    481 Neal Turner         M      0:28:31 0:28:20 9:07  56  39       Overall Male   
                                                               16       Masters Male   
                                                               1        M5559          
61    531 Jennifer Greenwood  F      0:28:39 0:28:21 9:08  42  22       Overall Female 
                                                               11       Masters Female 
                                                               3        F4044          
62    554 Jon Bloch           M      0:28:43 0:28:36 9:13  49  40       Overall Male   
                                                               17       Masters Male   
                                                               7        M4549          
63    329 Tom Dempsey         M      0:28:47 0:28:38 9:13  42  41       Overall Male   
                                                               18       Masters Male   
                                                               3        M4044          
64    327 Ian Dempsey         M      0:28:51 0:28:43 9:15  13  42       Overall Male   
                                                               7        M1114          
65    328 Shannon Dempsey     F      0:28:52 0:28:44 9:15  41  23       Overall Female 
                                                               12       Masters Female 
                                                               4        F4044          
66    499 Adeline Williams    F      0:29:06 0:28:45 9:15  24  24       Overall Female 
                                                               3        F2024          
67    298 J. Boggs            M      0:29:12 0:28:46 9:16  12  43       Overall Male   
                                                               8        M1114          
68    536 Mike Mmedori11@Yaho M      0:29:10 0:28:51 9:17  26  44       Overall Male   
                                                               3        M2529          
69    470 Addie Thomas        F      0:29:16 0:28:54 9:18  18  25       Overall Female 
                                                               2        F1519          
70    475 Steven Totterdale   M      0:29:22 0:29:12 9:24  50  45       Overall Male   
                                                               19       Masters Male   
                                                               4        M5054          
71    331 Michele Dotson      F      0:29:31 0:29:18 9:26  44  26       Overall Female 
                                                               13       Masters Female 
                                                               5        F4044          
72    529 Randi Foster        F      0:29:24 0:29:18 9:26  29  28       Overall Female 
                                                               3        F2529          
73    557 Dalia Escobar       F      0:29:29 0:29:18 9:26  15  27       Overall Female 
                                                               3        F1519          
74    519 Abbie Williams      F      0:29:45 0:29:21 9:27  26  29       Overall Female 
                                                               4        F2529          
75    490 Rebecca Weizenecker F      0:29:48 0:29:35 9:32  27  31       Overall Female 
                                                               5        F2529          
76    461 Aaron Stanley       M      0:29:59 0:29:35 9:32  38  46       Overall Male   
                                                               2        M3539          
77    380 Kimberly Hyatt      F      0:29:59 0:29:35 9:32  35  30       Overall Female 
                                                               2        F3539          
78    316 Craig Chapin        M      0:30:11 0:29:37 9:32  53  47       Overall Male   
                                                               21       Masters Male   
                                                               5        M5054          
79    556 Spencer Collins     M      0:30:12 0:29:37 9:32  40  48       Overall Male   
                                                               20       Masters Male   
                                                               4        M4044          
80    362 Carlyn Harris       F      0:30:40 0:29:45 9:35  30  32       Overall Female 
                                                               2        F3034          
81    449 Jeffery Scutt       M      0:29:55 0:29:47 9:36  44  49       Overall Male   
                                                               22       Masters Male   
                                                               5        M4044          
82    448 Erica Scutt         F      0:29:55 0:29:47 9:36  15  33       Overall Female 
                                                               4        F1519          
83    441 K. Schaner          M      0:29:58 0:29:50 9:37  12  50       Overall Male   
                                                               9        M1114          
84    307 Christine Burns     F      0:29:59 0:29:56 9:38  48  35       Overall Female 
                                                               14       Masters Female 
                                                               4        F4549          
85    445 M. Scoggins         F      0:30:06 0:29:56 9:38  10  34       Overall Female 
                                                               1        F10Un          
86    282 David Beck          M      0:30:12 0:29:57 9:39  62  51       Overall Male   
                                                               23       Masters Male   
                                                               1        M6064          
87    379 Joey Hyatt          M      0:30:08 0:29:58 9:39  54  52       Overall Male   
                                                               24       Masters Male   
                                                               6        M5054          
88    358 Nancy Harkins       F      0:30:03 0:29:58 9:39  55  36       Overall Female 
                                                               15       Masters Female 
                                                               1        F5559          
89    549 Addison Moran       M      0:30:05 0:29:59 9:39  26  53       Overall Male   
                                                               4        M2529          
90    319 Calvin Coker        M      0:30:55 0:30:01 9:40  34  54       Overall Male   
                                                               5        M3034          
91    326 Ben Day             M      0:30:36 0:30:09 9:43  29  55       Overall Male   
                                                               5        M2529          
92    289 Rebekah Bell        F      0:30:53 0:30:10 9:43  22  37       Overall Female 
                                                               4        F2024          
93    381 N. Hyatt            F      0:30:29 0:30:11 9:43  11  38       Overall Female 
                                                               2        F1114          
94    407 Terry Mathison      M      0:30:44 0:30:15 9:45  59  56       Overall Male   
                                                               25       Masters Male   
                                                               2        M5559          
95    469 Dianne Tew          F      0:30:44 0:30:16 9:45  48  39       Overall Female 
                                                               16       Masters Female 
                                                               5        F4549          
96    376 Grant Hooker        M      0:30:35 0:30:32 9:50  13  57       Overall Male   
                                                               10       M1114          
97    374 Rob Herman          M      0:30:49 0:30:34 9:51  67  58       Overall Male   
                                                               26       Masters Male   
                                                               2        M6569          
98    516 Michael Robinowitz  M      0:30:57 0:30:48 9:55  42  59       Overall Male   
                                                               27       Masters Male   
                                                               6        M4044          
99    542 Candace Farist      F      0:31:09 0:30:53 9:57  28  40       Overall Female 
                                                               6        F2529          
100   365 Milana Harvey       F      0:31:26 0:30:54 9:57  24  41       Overall Female 
                                                               5        F2024          
101   373 Adri Herman         F      0:31:09 0:30:54 9:57  65  42       Overall Female 
                                                               17       Masters Female 
                                                               1        F6569          
102   272 Peggy Alexander     F      0:31:22 0:31:01 9:59  48  43       Overall Female 
                                                               18       Masters Female 
                                                               6        F4549          
103   297 Julia Block         F      0:31:33 0:31:10 10:02 30  44       Overall Female 
                                                               3        F3034          
104   446 Rodney Scoggins     M      0:31:24 0:31:13 10:03 39  60       Overall Male   
                                                               3        M3539          
105   392 Celeste Lance       F      0:31:26 0:31:14 10:03 28  45       Overall Female 
                                                               7        F2529          
106   360 Kelsey Harrell      F      0:31:46 0:31:16 10:04 27  46       Overall Female 
                                                               8        F2529          
107   403 Alison Markham      F      0:31:26 0:31:17 10:05 14  47       Overall Female 
                                                               3        F1114          
108   294 Rob Blais           M      0:31:37 0:31:34 10:10 45  61       Overall Male   
                                                               28       Masters Male   
                                                               8        M4549          
109   342 Bill Gilbert        M      0:31:43 0:31:36 10:11 65  62       Overall Male   
                                                               29       Masters Male   
                                                               3        M6569          
110   372 Ansley Henson       F      0:32:19 0:31:50 10:15 20  48       Overall Female 
                                                               6        F2024          
111   344 Hudson Graham       M      0:32:19 0:31:51 10:15 22  64       Overall Male   
                                                               3        M2024          
112   425 Jim Prentice        M      0:32:17 0:31:51 10:15 62  63       Overall Male   
                                                               30       Masters Male   
                                                               2        M6064          
113   517 Stacy Weeks         F      0:32:13 0:32:10 10:22 40  49       Overall Female 
                                                               19       Masters Female 
                                                               6        F4044          
114   428 Craig Reed          M      0:32:48 0:32:14 10:23 47  65       Overall Male   
                                                               31       Masters Male   
                                                               9        M4549          
115   429 Meghan Reed         F      0:32:48 0:32:15 10:23 19  50       Overall Female 
                                                               5        F1519          
116   546 Amy Dickson         F      0:32:41 0:32:18 10:24 50  51       Overall Female 
                                                               20       Masters Female 
                                                               3        F5054          
117   476 Taylor Totterdale   F      0:32:31 0:32:21 10:25 21  52       Overall Female 
                                                               7        F2024          
118   478 Robert Trim         M      0:32:56 0:32:28 10:27 49  66       Overall Male   
                                                               32       Masters Male   
                                                               10       M4549          
119   535 Cameron Perrott     F      0:32:36 0:32:32 10:28 20  53       Overall Female 
                                                               8        F2024          
120   507 Marnie Hennessey    F      0:32:55 0:32:43 10:32 41  54       Overall Female 
                                                               21       Masters Female 
                                                               7        F4044          
121   505 B. Hennessey        M      0:32:56 0:32:44 10:33 10  67       Overall Male   
                                                               1        M10Un          
122   301 Carlton Brown       M      0:33:15 0:33:00 10:37 43  68       Overall Male   
                                                               33       Masters Male   
                                                               7        M4044          
123   346 Robert Gumaer       M      0:33:34 0:33:01 10:38 78  69       Overall Male   
                                                               34       Masters Male   
                                                               1        M70Ov          
124   543 Erin Manuel         F      0:33:23 0:33:12 10:42 16  55       Overall Female 
                                                               6        F1519          
125   300 S. Boggs            M      0:33:47 0:33:22 10:45 10  70       Overall Male   
                                                               2        M10Un          
126   444 Pj Schaner          M      0:34:14 0:33:28 10:47 50  71       Overall Male   
                                                               35       Masters Male   
                                                               7        M5054          
127   442 K. Schaner          M      0:34:14 0:33:29 10:47 12  72       Overall Male   
                                                               11       M1114          
128   277 Kristin Aziz        F      0:33:50 0:33:33 10:48 52  56       Overall Female 
                                                               22       Masters Female 
                                                               4        F5054          
129   419 Greg Newell         M      0:33:39 0:33:39 10:50 49  73       Overall Male   
                                                               36       Masters Male   
                                                               11       M4549          
130   317 Alex Chiappa        F      0:34:15 0:33:45 10:52 25  57       Overall Female 
                                                               9        F2529          
131   450 Josh Scutt          M      0:33:53 0:33:46 10:52 47  74       Overall Male   
                                                               37       Masters Male   
                                                               12       M4549          
132   447 Alexa Scutt         F      0:33:53 0:33:46 10:52 20  58       Overall Female 
                                                               9        F2024          
133   354 E. Hardin           M      0:34:00 0:33:55 10:55 9   75       Overall Male   
                                                               3        M10Un          
134   78  Ellicia Ledford     F      0:34:35 0:33:59 10:57 37  60       Overall Female 
                                                               3        F3539          
135   483 Addie Vaughn        F      0:34:49 0:33:59 10:57 28  59       Overall Female 
                                                               10       F2529          
136   406 David Martinez      M      0:34:50 0:34:00 10:57 29  76       Overall Male   
                                                               6        M2529          
137   356 Sheri Hardin        F      0:34:06 0:34:02 10:58 42  61       Overall Female 
                                                               23       Masters Female 
                                                               8        F4044          
138   498 Nicholas Wheeler    M      0:34:17 0:34:03 10:58 31  77       Overall Male   
                                                               6        M3034          
139   497 Lyndsay Wheeler     F      0:34:17 0:34:03 10:58 29  62       Overall Female 
                                                               11       F2529          
140   511 Forrest Leachman    M      0:34:27 0:34:06 10:59 48  78       Overall Male   
                                                               38       Masters Male   
                                                               13       M4549          
141   509 C. Leachman         F      0:34:27 0:34:07 10:59 12  63       Overall Female 
                                                               4        F1114          
142   274 Tam Ashwood         F      0:34:32 0:34:12 11:01 62  64       Overall Female 
                                                               24       Masters Female 
                                                               1        F6064          
143   291 Debbie Bennett      F      0:34:28 0:34:14 11:02 60  65       Overall Female 
                                                               25       Masters Female 
                                                               2        F6064          
144   468 Misty Taylor        F      0:34:36 0:34:16 11:02 31  66       Overall Female 
                                                               4        F3034          
145   363 Libba Harris        F      0:35:18 0:34:22 11:04 61  67       Overall Female 
                                                               26       Masters Female 
                                                               3        F6064          
146   350 R. Gwynn            F      0:35:09 0:34:48 11:12 8   68       Overall Female 
                                                               2        F10Un          
147   349 Jonathan Gwynn      M      0:35:10 0:34:49 11:13 38  79       Overall Male   
                                                               4        M3539          
148   532 Zach Watkins        M      0:35:21 0:34:55 11:15 25  80       Overall Male   
                                                               7        M2529          
149   299 Keith Boggs         M      0:35:23 0:34:58 11:16 45  81       Overall Male   
                                                               39       Masters Male   
                                                               14       M4549          
150   361 Pam Harrell         F      0:35:35 0:35:05 11:18 56  69       Overall Female 
                                                               27       Masters Female 
                                                               2        F5559          
151   563 Janna Long          F      0:35:38 0:35:14 11:21 44  70       Overall Female 
                                                               28       Masters Female 
                                                               9        F4044          
152   352 Eli Harbin          M      0:35:43 0:35:15 11:21 19  82       Overall Male   
                                                               6        M1519          
153   343 Hensley Graham      F      0:35:43 0:35:17 11:22 18  71       Overall Female 
                                                               7        F1519          
154   370 Emily Heck          F      0:35:58 0:35:27 11:25 43  72       Overall Female 
                                                               29       Masters Female 
                                                               10       F4044          
155   418 Carol Morris        F      0:35:55 0:35:31 11:26 58  73       Overall Female 
                                                               30       Masters Female 
                                                               3        F5559          
156   287 Gini Bell           F      0:35:45 0:35:32 11:26 34  74       Overall Female 
                                                               5        F3034          
157   424 Doug Pierson        M      0:36:07 0:35:36 11:28 70  83       Overall Male   
                                                               40       Masters Male   
                                                               2        M70Ov          
158   551 Alex Milam          F      0:35:43 0:35:36 11:28 22  75       Overall Female 
                                                               10       F2024          
159   474 Dan Tibbetts        M      0:36:22 0:35:48 11:32 50  84       Overall Male   
                                                               41       Masters Male   
                                                               8        M5054          
160   308 Kim Canada          M      0:36:34 0:36:03 11:36 61  85       Overall Male   
                                                               42       Masters Male   
                                                               3        M6064          
161   558 Hope Crawford       F      0:37:33 0:36:31 11:46 31  76       Overall Female 
                                                               6        F3034          
162   504 Carol Meyer         F      0:37:12 0:36:36 11:47 45  77       Overall Female 
                                                               31       Masters Female 
                                                               7        F4549          
163   506 Edward Meyer        M      0:37:12 0:36:37 11:47 49  86       Overall Male   
                                                               43       Masters Male   
                                                               15       M4549          
164   288 Libby Bell          F      0:37:28 0:36:46 11:50 66  78       Overall Female 
                                                               32       Masters Female 
                                                               2        F6569          
165   455 Aubrey Simon        F      0:37:11 0:36:53 11:53 19  79       Overall Female 
                                                               8        F1519          
166   417 Betsy Morgan        F      0:37:46 0:37:10 11:58 57  80       Overall Female 
                                                               33       Masters Female 
                                                               4        F5559          
167   359 Jimmy Harrell       M      0:37:44 0:37:14 11:59 58  87       Overall Male   
                                                               44       Masters Male   
                                                               3        M5559          
168   395 R. Lawrence         M      0:38:09 0:37:20 12:01 7   88       Overall Male   
                                                               4        M10Un          
169   488 Bobby Watkins       M      0:37:48 0:37:22 12:02 45  89       Overall Male   
                                                               45       Masters Male   
                                                               16       M4549          
170   334 Deanna Engel        F      0:38:12 0:37:26 12:03 44  81       Overall Female 
                                                               34       Masters Female 
                                                               11       F4044          
171   416 S. Moon             F      0:37:37 0:37:33 12:05 8   82       Overall Female 
                                                               3        F10Un          
172   399 Rebecca Logan       F      0:38:51 0:38:08 12:17 35  83       Overall Female 
                                                               4        F3539          
173   312 Pepper Carter       F      0:38:26 0:38:09 12:17 46  84       Overall Female 
                                                               35       Masters Female 
                                                               8        F4549          
174   544 Claudia Burgess     F      0:38:56 0:38:12 12:18 59  85       Overall Female 
                                                               36       Masters Female 
                                                               5        F5559          
175   443 Madelyn Schaner     F      0:39:05 0:38:24 12:22 17  86       Overall Female 
                                                               9        F1519          
176   337 Christa Forrester   F      0:38:48 0:38:29 12:23 50  87       Overall Female 
                                                               37       Masters Female 
                                                               5        F5054          
177   286 Barbara Bell        F      0:38:46 0:38:32 12:25 64  88       Overall Female 
                                                               38       Masters Female 
                                                               4        F6064          
178   465 Jonathan Sveda      M      0:39:21 0:38:33 12:25 27  90       Overall Male   
                                                               8        M2529          
179   275 Tricia Atkins       F      0:39:16 0:38:57 12:32 43  89       Overall Female 
                                                               39       Masters Female 
                                                               12       F4044          
180   528 M. Socggins         F      0:39:14 0:39:03 12:34 8   90       Overall Female 
                                                               4        F10Un          
181   466 Tasia Sveda         F      0:39:56 0:39:09 12:36 26  91       Overall Female 
                                                               12       F2529          
182   537 Rebecca Medori      F      0:39:45 0:39:19 12:40 24  92       Overall Female 
                                                               11       F2024          
183   526 L. Swanson          F      0:39:46 0:39:35 12:45 8   93       Overall Female 
                                                               5        F10Un          
184   527 A. Swanson          F      0:39:53 0:39:43 12:47 10  94       Overall Female 
                                                               6        F10Un          
185   492 Melinda Weldon      F      0:40:13 0:39:47 12:49 47  95       Overall Female 
                                                               40       Masters Female 
                                                               9        F4549          
186   484 Aron Vento          M      0:40:28 0:39:50 12:49 43  91       Overall Male   
                                                               46       Masters Male   
                                                               8        M4044          
187   482 Nancy Vandiver      F      0:40:16 0:39:50 12:50 57  96       Overall Female 
                                                               41       Masters Female 
                                                               6        F5559          
188   422 Jo Parr             F      0:40:48 0:40:19 12:59 66  97       Overall Female 
                                                               42       Masters Female 
                                                               3        F6569          
189   452 E. Shull            F      0:40:53 0:40:19 12:59 10  98       Overall Female 
                                                               7        F10Un          
190   500 Kathy Williams      F      0:41:00 0:40:33 13:03 68  99       Overall Female 
                                                               43       Masters Female 
                                                               4        F6569          
191   451 Amy Shull           F      0:41:10 0:40:37 13:05 43  100      Overall Female 
                                                               44       Masters Female 
                                                               13       F4044          
192   471 Rachel Thomas       F      0:41:20 0:40:55 13:10 50  101      Overall Female 
                                                               45       Masters Female 
                                                               6        F5054          
193   335 Donna Evans         F      0:41:31 0:41:12 13:16 47  102      Overall Female 
                                                               46       Masters Female 
                                                               10       F4549          
194   340 Paige Galitello     F      0:41:38 0:41:25 13:20 36  104      Overall Female 
                                                               5        F3539          
195   552 R. Burke            F      0:42:05 0:41:25 13:20 11  103      Overall Female 
                                                               5        F1114          
196   467 Matthew Taylor      M      0:42:05 0:41:25 13:20 36  92       Overall Male   
                                                               5        M3539          
197   310 Debby Carson        F      0:42:06 0:41:26 13:20 41  106      Overall Female 
                                                               47       Masters Female 
                                                               14       F4044          
198   302 Juli Brown          F      0:42:06 0:41:26 13:21 51  105      Overall Female 
                                                               48       Masters Female 
                                                               7        F5054          
199   377 Julie Hooker        F      0:41:40 0:41:27 13:21 43  107      Overall Female 
                                                               49       Masters Female 
                                                               15       F4044          
200   491 Grace Weldon        F      0:41:56 0:41:37 13:24 16  108      Overall Female 
                                                               10       F1519          
201   477 Kelly Trim          F      0:42:10 0:41:46 13:27 51  110      Overall Female 
                                                               50       Masters Female 
                                                               8        F5054          
202   353 A. Hardin           F      0:42:27 0:41:46 13:27 11  109      Overall Female 
                                                               6        F1114          
203   368 Elizabeth Haughwout F      0:42:00 0:41:48 13:28 17  111      Overall Female 
                                                               11       F1519          
204   355 Phillip Hardin      M      0:42:34 0:41:54 13:29 45  93       Overall Male   
                                                               47       Masters Male   
                                                               17       M4549          
205   305 Susan Burkett       F      0:42:18 0:41:55 13:30 69  112      Overall Female 
                                                               51       Masters Female 
                                                               5        F6569          
206   378 Glen Hughes         M      0:42:44 0:42:08 13:34 56  94       Overall Male   
                                                               48       Masters Male   
                                                               4        M5559          
207   512 Christy Champman    F      0:42:31 0:42:20 13:38 42  113      Overall Female 
                                                               52       Masters Female 
                                                               16       F4044          
208   510 Ashley Pendley      F      0:42:31 0:42:21 13:38 19  114      Overall Female 
                                                               12       F1519          
209   309 Teri Canada         F      0:42:55 0:42:23 13:39 62  115      Overall Female 
                                                               53       Masters Female 
                                                               5        F6064          
210   426 Leonda Prentice     F      0:42:50 0:42:26 13:40 48  116      Overall Female 
                                                               54       Masters Female 
                                                               11       F4549          
211   369 Victoria Haughwout  F      0:42:53 0:42:37 13:43 21  117      Overall Female 
                                                               12       F2024          
212   540 Margaret Palmer     F      0:43:38 0:42:46 13:46 71  118      Overall Female 
                                                               55       Masters Female 
                                                               1        F70Ov          
213   293 Madison Blais       F      0:43:12 0:43:07 13:53 19  119      Overall Female 
                                                               13       F1519          
214   323 Tammy Dammeyer      F      0:43:51 0:43:35 14:02 43  121      Overall Female 
                                                               57       Masters Female 
                                                               17       F4044          
215   367 Charlotte Haughwout F      0:43:51 0:43:35 14:02 46  120      Overall Female 
                                                               56       Masters Female 
                                                               12       F4549          
216   315 Adrian Chambers     F      0:44:16 0:43:56 14:09 31  122      Overall Female 
                                                               7        F3034          
217   284 Emma Becker         F      0:44:41 0:44:00 14:10 14  123      Overall Female 
                                                               7        F1114          
218   285 K. Becker           F      0:44:41 0:44:01 14:10 12  124      Overall Female 
                                                               8        F1114          
219   564 Christopher Stevens M      0:44:18 0:44:12 14:14 33  95       Overall Male   
                                                               7        M3034          
220   347 G. Gwynn            M      0:44:45 0:44:24 14:18 9   96       Overall Male   
                                                               5        M10Un          
221   271 Shana Adams         F      0:45:00 0:44:28 14:19 48  125      Overall Female 
                                                               58       Masters Female 
                                                               13       F4549          
222   485 L. Vento            M      0:45:31 0:44:53 14:27 11  97       Overall Male   
                                                               12       M1114          
223   559 Maggie Weeman       F      0:46:06 0:45:40 14:42 33  127      Overall Female 
                                                               9        F3034          
224   560 Amanda Fard         F      0:46:06 0:45:40 14:42 34  126      Overall Female 
                                                               8        F3034          
225   432 Jessica Ross        F      0:46:06 0:45:41 14:43 38  128      Overall Female 
                                                               6        F3539          
226   565 Cynthia Aurin       F      0:46:52 0:45:49 14:45 52  129      Overall Female 
                                                               59       Masters Female 
                                                               9        F5054          
227   566 Suzanne Holland     F      0:46:51 0:45:50 14:45 48  130      Overall Female 
                                                               60       Masters Female 
                                                               14       F4549          
228   423 Rob Parr            M      0:46:23 0:45:53 14:46 54  98       Overall Male   
                                                               49       Masters Male   
                                                               9        M5054          
229   456 Holly Sloan         F      0:46:47 0:46:10 14:52 66  132      Overall Female 
                                                               62       Masters Female 
                                                               6        F6569          
230   486 Mikel Vento         F      0:46:53 0:46:10 14:52 44  131      Overall Female 
                                                               61       Masters Female 
                                                               18       F4044          
231   391 R. Lambert          M      0:47:24 0:46:21 14:56 7   99       Overall Male   
                                                               6        M10Un          
232   513 Susan Parrish       F      0:46:55 0:46:22 14:56 62  133      Overall Female 
                                                               63       Masters Female 
                                                               6        F6064          
233   508 Robert Muccino      M      0:46:55 0:46:23 14:56 57  100      Overall Male   
                                                               50       Masters Male   
                                                               5        M5559          
234   390 Ansley Lambert      F      0:47:46 0:46:44 15:03 30  134      Overall Female 
                                                               10       F3034          
235   318 Steve Chiappa       M      0:47:28 0:46:45 15:03 53  101      Overall Male   
                                                               51       Masters Male   
                                                               10       M5054          
236   480 Jeannie Turner      F      0:46:54 0:46:47 15:04 45  135      Overall Female 
                                                               64       Masters Female 
                                                               15       F4549          
237   431 Linda Roshaven      F      0:46:55 0:46:48 15:04 70  136      Overall Female 
                                                               65       Masters Female 
                                                               2        F70Ov          
238   414 A. Moon             M      0:47:18 0:46:50 15:05 11  102      Overall Male   
                                                               13       M1114          
239   389 Emily Kvietkus      F      0:47:24 0:47:07 15:10 21  137      Overall Female 
                                                               13       F2024          
240   521 Karen Williams      F      0:48:21 0:47:40 15:21 62  138      Overall Female 
                                                               66       Masters Female 
                                                               7        F6064          
241   501 Janice Yermack      F      0:48:22 0:47:41 15:21 65  139      Overall Female 
                                                               67       Masters Female 
                                                               7        F6569          
242   453 E. Shull            M      0:48:15 0:47:42 15:22 6   103      Overall Male   
                                                               7        M10Un          
243   388 Debbi Kvietkus      F      0:48:02 0:47:44 15:22 54  140      Overall Female 
                                                               68       Masters Female 
                                                               10       F5054          
244   454 Owen Shull          M      0:48:17 0:47:44 15:22 45  104      Overall Male   
                                                               52       Masters Male   
                                                               18       M4549          
245   383 Rudy Isaza          M      0:48:51 0:48:04 15:29 43  105      Overall Male   
                                                               53       Masters Male   
                                                               9        M4044          
246   382 Jonah Isaza         M      0:48:51 0:48:04 15:29 14  106      Overall Male   
                                                               14       M1114          
247   463 Anne Stewart        F      0:50:29 0:49:50 16:03 59  141      Overall Female 
                                                               69       Masters Female 
                                                               7        F5559          
248   338 Macaylin Frady      F      0:50:47 0:50:04 16:07 21  142      Overall Female 
                                                               14       F2024          
249   400 Shane Logan         M      0:50:50 0:50:05 16:08 37  107      Overall Male   
                                                               6        M3539          
250   321 Mara Couch          F      0:50:48 0:50:06 16:08 26  143      Overall Female 
                                                               13       F2529          
251   496 Kathy Wheeler       F      0:51:09 0:50:18 16:12 64  144      Overall Female 
                                                               70       Masters Female 
                                                               8        F6064          
252   494 Amy Wheeler         F      0:51:09 0:50:19 16:12 32  145      Overall Female 
                                                               11       F3034          
253   320 Debbie Cooper       F      0:51:12 0:50:23 16:13 62  146      Overall Female 
                                                               71       Masters Female 
                                                               9        F6064          
254   332 Audrey Eckles       F      0:51:15 0:50:57 16:24 36  147      Overall Female 
                                                               7        F3539          
255   371 Regina Hedden       F      0:51:32 0:51:05 16:27 43  148      Overall Female 
                                                               72       Masters Female 
                                                               19       F4044          
256   364 Chris Harvey        M      0:52:21 0:51:41 16:38 57  108      Overall Male   
                                                               54       Masters Male   
                                                               6        M5559          
257   412 Sheryl McDonald     F      0:52:21 0:51:42 16:39 63  149      Overall Female 
                                                               73       Masters Female 
                                                               10       F6064          
258   438 Lisa Satterfield    F      0:52:37 0:52:18 16:50 32  150      Overall Female 
                                                               12       F3034          
259   502 Norman Young        M      0:54:47 0:54:17 17:29 65  109      Overall Male   
                                                               55       Masters Male   
                                                               4        M6569          
260   325 Jared Davenport     M      0:55:10 0:54:18 17:29 26  110      Overall Male   
                                                               9        M2529          
261   324 Brittany Davenport  F      0:55:09 0:54:18 17:29 22  151      Overall Female 
                                                               15       F2024          
262   398 Julie Locke         F      0:56:00 0:55:18 17:48 41  152      Overall Female 
                                                               74       Masters Female 
                                                               20       F4044          
263   303 Heather Burke       F      0:56:00 0:55:21 17:49 40  153      Overall Female 
                                                               75       Masters Female 
                                                               21       F4044          
264   487 Riley Vento         F      0:56:19 0:55:48 17:58 14  154      Overall Female 
                                                               9        F1114          
265   503 Roseann Chiappa     F      0:57:11 0:56:28 18:11 53  155      Overall Female 
                                                               76       Masters Female 
                                                               11       F5054          
266   357 Larry Harkins       M      0:57:56 0:57:18 18:27 59  111      Overall Male   
                                                               56       Masters Male   
                                                               7        M5559          
267   292 Kathy Blais         F      0:57:56 0:57:19 18:27 50  157      Overall Female 
                                                               77       Masters Female 
                                                               12       F5054          
268   534 Abby Harkins        F      0:57:57 0:57:19 18:27 20  156      Overall Female 
                                                               16       F2024          
269   394 D. Lawrence         M      1:00:08 0:59:12 19:03 11  113      Overall Male   
                                                               15       M1114          
270   396 Tom Lawrence        M      1:00:08 0:59:12 19:04 45  112      Overall Male   
                                                               57       Masters Male   
                                                               19       M4549          
271   279 Jennifer Baird      F      1:00:10 0:59:24 19:07 41  158      Overall Female 
                                                               78       Masters Female 
                                                               22       F4044          
272   280 Lori Balistreri     F      1:00:32 0:59:39 19:12 45  159      Overall Female 
                                                               79       Masters Female 
                                                               16       F4549          
273   459 Theresa Smith       F      1:00:33 0:59:40 19:13 24  160      Overall Female 
                                                               17       F2024          
274   402 Alison Lowry        F      1:00:33 0:59:40 19:13 41  161      Overall Female 
                                                               80       Masters Female 
                                                               23       F4044          
275   404 Cesar Martinez      M      1:04:00 1:03:12 20:21 61  114      Overall Male   
                                                               58       Masters Male   
                                                               4        M6064          
276   533 Michael Hall        M      1:04:16 1:03:41 20:30 63  115      Overall Male   
                                                               59       Masters Male   
                                                               5        M6064          
277   351 Louann Hall         F      1:04:16 1:03:43 20:31 56  162      Overall Female 
                                                               81       Masters Female 
                                                               8        F5559          


Overall Male
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Justin Race         530 17  1                18:15 
2     Dane Dickerson      539 16  2                19:22 
3     Christian O'Donnell 420 17  3                19:25 


Overall Female
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Julie Stackhouse   541 39  4                19:35 
2     Zoe Sanchex        520 16  6                20:49 
3     Rhiannon O'Donnell 421 15  10               22:02 


Masters Male
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Jeff Mauldin 410 43  5                20:15 
2     James Moon   415 51  7                21:00 
3     Dan Holloway 375 63  15               24:15 


Masters Female
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Karen Rowlette  523 49  12               23:18 
2     Katie Mauldin   411 43  19               24:51 
3     Robinowitz Erin 514 40  30               25:26 


Male 10Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     B. Hennessey 505 10  121              32:44 
2     S. Boggs     300 10  125              33:22 
3     E. Hardin    354 9   133              33:55 


Female 10 & Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     M. Scoggins 445 10  85               29:56 
2     R. Gwynn    350 8   146              34:48 
3     S. Moon     416 8   171              37:33 


Male 11 - 14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Hayden Lynch     562 14  16               24:35 
2     Charlton Schaner 439 14  21               25:01 
3     B. Bloch         555 12  34               26:00 


Female 11-14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Gabby Mauldin  409 14  22               25:03 
2     N. Hyatt       381 11  93               30:11 
3     Alison Markham 403 14  107              31:17 


Male 15-19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Jake Jones        386 15  9                21:40 
2     Spencer Carter    313 19  13               23:29 
3     Christian Mahoney 547 15  14               23:40 


Female 15-19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Emma Dammeyer 322 18  37               26:10 
2     Addie Thomas  470 18  69               28:54 
3     Dalia Escobar 557 15  73               29:18 


Male 20-24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Bill Simpson  525 24  11               22:43 
2     Nathan Harvey 366 24  29               25:21 
3     Hudson Graham 344 22  111              31:51 


Female 20-24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Walker Bell      290 24  53               27:55 
2     Anna Tibbetts    473 21  55               28:05 
3     Adeline Williams 499 24  66               28:45 


Male 25-29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Reece Sanford       436 28  8                21:14 
2     Sean Rolland        430 29  43               26:53 
3     Mike Mmedori11@Yaho 536 26  68               28:51 


Female 25-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Kerri Ann Sanford 435 27  39               26:27 
2     Courtney Smith    458 26  54               27:57 
3     Randi Foster      529 29  72               29:18 


Male 30-34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Brett Jones    385 34  17               24:38 
2     Michail Sarris 437 32  25               25:10 
3     Ahmedi Gazmed  518 34  44               26:59 


Female 30-34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Teal Sanders  433 34  40               26:32 
2     Carlyn Harris 362 30  80               29:45 
3     Julia Block   297 30  103              31:10 


Male 35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Wendell Sanders 434 36  18               24:38 
2     Aaron Stanley   461 38  76               29:35 
3     Rodney Scoggins 446 39  104              31:13 


Female 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Caroline Stevens 462 38  48               27:17 
2     Kimberly Hyatt   380 35  77               29:35 
3     Ellicia Ledford  78  37  134              33:59 


Male 40-44
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Eric Moore  548 40  20               25:00 
2     Nathan Gale 339 40  47               27:17 
3     Tom Dempsey 329 42  63               28:38 


Female 40-44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Marcia Parker      524 40  33               25:58 
2     Kristen Flesher    336 43  57               28:08 
3     Jennifer Greenwood 531 42  61               28:21 


Male 45-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     William Thomas  472 49  27               25:17 
2     Jeff Gwynn      348 49  28               25:18 
3     Michael Bearden 281 46  41               26:33 


Female 45-49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Lara Casebolt 314 47  32               25:33 
2     Sharon Arnold 273 47  35               26:08 
3     Brandy Lynch  561 46  51               27:48 


Male 50-54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     David Carney 545 50  23               25:05 
2     Lous Sanchez 522 51  26               25:14 
3     Mike Aziz    278 52  42               26:36 


Female 50-54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Kelly Azevedo 276 53  38               26:15 
2     Marie Bloch   553 50  56               28:07 
3     Amy Dickson   546 50  116              32:18 


Male 55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Neal Turner    481 56  60               28:20 
2     Terry Mathison 407 59  94               30:15 
3     Jimmy Harrell  359 58  167              37:14 


Female 55-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Nancy Harkins 358 55  88               29:58 
2     Pam Harrell   361 56  150              35:05 
3     Carol Morris  418 58  155              35:31 


Male 60-64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     David Beck   282 62  86               29:57 
2     Jim Prentice 425 62  112              31:51 
3     Kim Canada   308 61  160              36:03 


Female 60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Tam Ashwood    274 62  142              34:12 
2     Debbie Bennett 291 60  143              34:14 
3     Libba Harris   363 61  145              34:22 


Male 65-69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Don Burkett  304 69  59               28:15 
2     Rob Herman   374 67  97               30:34 
3     Bill Gilbert 342 65  109              31:36 


Female 65-69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Adri Herman 373 65  101              30:54 
2     Libby Bell  288 66  164              36:46 
3     Jo Parr     422 66  188              40:19 


Male 70-98
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Robert Gumaer 346 78  123              33:01 
2     Doug Pierson  424 70  157              35:36 


Female 70-98
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Margaret Palmer 540 71  212              42:46 
2     Linda Roshaven  431 70  237              46:48 

Additional results can be found at http://ontime-results.com/.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.