Blue Ridge Freedom 5K - Virtual

Wed July 1 - Mon July 6 Blue Ridge, GA 30513 US
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division       
                                       Time    Time              Place                   
===== === ===================== ====== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ============== 
1     277 Zack Jordan           M      0:16:23 0:16:23 5:17  26  1        Overall Male   
2     142 Gavin Chandler        M      0:17:05 0:17:05 5:30  15  2        Overall Male   
3     233 Callan Hasling        M      0:17:29 0:17:29 5:38  15  3        Overall Male   
4     339 Thomas Mellendorf     M      0:18:14 0:18:12 5:52  17  4        Overall Male   
                                                                 1        M1519          
5     272 Jake Jones            M      0:18:40 0:18:40 6:01  16  5        Overall Male   
                                                                 2        M1519          
6     676 Davis Justice         M      0:18:48 0:18:48 6:04  15  6        Overall Male   
                                                                 3        M1519          
7     602 Julie Stackhouse      F      0:18:50 0:18:50 6:04  40  1        Overall Female 
8     155 Seth Cordes           M      0:18:57 0:18:57 6:06  17  7        Overall Male   
                                                                 4        M1519          
9     98  Matthew Anys          M      0:19:29 0:19:29 6:16  35  8        Overall Male   
                                                                 1        M3539          
10    606 Tessa Taylor          F      0:19:30 0:19:30 6:17  36  2        Overall Female 
11    625 William Waldrop       M      0:19:44 0:19:44 6:21  15  9        Overall Male   
                                                                 5        M1519          
12    185 Katie Dorton          F      0:19:47 0:19:45 6:22  19  3        Overall Female 
13    323 Drew Mauldin          M      0:19:50 0:19:42 6:23  15  10       Overall Male   
                                                                 6        M1519          
14    147 Trish Cohen           F      0:19:53 0:19:53 6:24  39  4        Overall Female 
                                                                 1        F3539          
15    291 Tyler Lansford        M      0:19:54 0:19:54 6:25  18  11       Overall Male   
                                                                 7        M1519          
16    321 Jeff Mauldin          M      0:19:55 0:19:48 6:25  44  12       Overall Male   
                                                                 1        Masters Male   
17    204 Timothy Godfrey       M      0:20:01 0:19:59 6:27  29  13       Overall Male   
                                                                 1        M2529          
18    370 Christian O'Donnell   M      0:20:01 0:19:57 6:27  18  14       Overall Male   
                                                                 8        M1519          
19    600 Sherry Spinks         F      0:20:03 0:20:01 6:28  38  5        Overall Female 
                                                                 2        F3539          
20    270 Charlie Jones         M      0:20:19 0:20:15 6:33  15  15       Overall Male   
                                                                 9        M1519          
21    585 Zoë Sanchez          F      0:20:23 0:20:23 6:34  17  6        Overall Female 
                                                                 1        F1519          
22    589 Reece Sanford         M      0:20:26 0:20:23 6:35  29  16       Overall Male   
                                                                 2        M2529          
23    324 H. Mauldin            M      0:20:34 0:20:26 6:38  12  17       Overall Male   
                                                                 1        M1114          
24    691 A. Albano             M      0:20:39 0:20:38 6:39  11  18       Overall Male   
                                                                 2        M1114          
25    243 Jason Hilkin          M      0:20:47 0:20:44 6:42  37  19       Overall Male   
                                                                 2        M3539          
26    345 John Merry            M      0:20:55 0:20:50 6:44  43  20       Overall Male   
                                                                 2        Masters Male   
27    340 Sabrina Mergenthaler  F      0:20:59 0:20:56 6:46  39  7        Overall Female 
                                                                 3        F3539          
28    211 Shannon Greenhill     F      0:21:05 0:21:03 6:48  44  8        Overall Female 
                                                                 1        Masters Female 
29    133 Paula Burks           F      0:21:06 0:21:03 6:48  44  9        Overall Female 
                                                                 2        Masters Female 
30    688 Jose Biton            M      0:21:15 0:21:12 6:51  44  21       Overall Male   
                                                                 3        Masters Male   
31    123 Kegan Brandt          M      0:21:16 0:21:11 6:51  17  22       Overall Male   
                                                                 10       M1519          
32    369 Rhiannon O'Donnell    F      0:21:28 0:21:28 6:55  16  10       Overall Female 
                                                                 2        F1519          
33    320 Gabby Mauldin         F      0:21:37 0:21:29 6:58  15  11       Overall Female 
                                                                 3        F1519          
34    175 David Decavitch Jr    M      0:21:46 0:21:33 7:01  39  23       Overall Male   
                                                                 3        M3539          
35    300 Brayden Lewis         M      0:21:47 0:21:47 7:01  15  24       Overall Male   
                                                                 11       M1519          
36    334 James McGuire         M      0:21:51 0:21:51 7:02  20  25       Overall Male   
                                                                 1        M2024          
37    232 Murphy Hasling        M      0:21:52 0:21:52 7:03  15  26       Overall Male   
                                                                 12       M1519          
38    667 Matthew Couvillion    M      0:22:02 0:22:00 7:06  34  27       Overall Male   
                                                                 1        M3034          
39    584 Nik Sambo             M      0:22:06 0:21:11 7:07  32  28       Overall Male   
                                                                 2        M3034          
40    631 Bill Walters          M      0:22:06 0:22:02 7:07  52  29       Overall Male   
                                                                 4        Masters Male   
                                                                 1        M5054          
41    687 Shloimy Herz          M      0:22:13 0:22:09 7:09  37  30       Overall Male   
                                                                 4        M3539          
42    137 Jason Callaway        M      0:22:15 0:22:12 7:10  49  31       Overall Male   
                                                                 5        Masters Male   
                                                                 1        M4549          
43    86  Steve Abrass          M      0:22:25 0:22:22 7:13  53  32       Overall Male   
                                                                 6        Masters Male   
                                                                 2        M5054          
44    373 Raul Paneto           M      0:22:27 0:22:27 7:14  47  33       Overall Male   
                                                                 7        Masters Male   
                                                                 2        M4549          
45    191 David Farraday        M      0:22:33 0:22:29 7:16  62  34       Overall Male   
                                                                 8        Masters Male   
                                                                 1        M6064          
46    587 Wendell Sanders       M      0:22:39 0:22:20 7:18  37  35       Overall Male   
                                                                 5        M3539          
47    319 Alison Markham        F      0:22:42 0:22:36 7:19  15  12       Overall Female 
                                                                 4        F1519          
48    157 Edward Couvillion     M      0:22:51 0:22:48 7:22  26  37       Overall Male   
                                                                 3        M2529          
49    684 M. Couvillion         M      0:22:51 0:22:48 7:22  12  36       Overall Male   
                                                                 3        M1114          
50    601 McKinsey Spinks       F      0:22:54 0:22:52 7:23  15  13       Overall Female 
                                                                 5        F1519          
51    279 Amy Karch             F      0:22:56 0:22:53 7:23  48  14       Overall Female 
                                                                 3        Masters Female 
52    322 Katie Mauldin         F      0:22:59 0:22:50 7:24  44  16       Overall Female 
                                                                 4        Masters Female 
                                                                 1        F4044          
53    275 Janet Jordan          F      0:22:59 0:22:56 7:24  53  15       Overall Female 
                                                                 5        Masters Female 
                                                                 1        F5054          
54    109 Tomasz Bialek         M      0:23:02 0:22:49 7:25  16  38       Overall Male   
                                                                 13       M1519          
55    269 Brett Jones           M      0:23:06 0:22:59 7:26  35  39       Overall Male   
                                                                 6        M3539          
56    346 Alex Miller           M      0:23:07 0:22:55 7:27  30  40       Overall Male   
                                                                 3        M3034          
57    203 Emilee Godfrey        F      0:23:07 0:23:04 7:27  27  17       Overall Female 
                                                                 1        F2529          
58    359 Grace Mullaney        F      0:23:10 0:22:52 7:28  16  18       Overall Female 
                                                                 6        F1519          
59    318 Curtis Markham        M      0:23:17 0:23:12 7:30  14  41       Overall Male   
                                                                 4        M1114          
60    603 Aaron Stanley         M      0:23:19 0:23:17 7:31  39  42       Overall Male   
                                                                 7        M3539          
61    180 Richard deVita        M      0:23:22 0:23:18 7:32  63  43       Overall Male   
                                                                 9        Masters Male   
                                                                 2        M6064          
62    250 Dan Holloway          M      0:23:39 0:23:35 7:37  64  44       Overall Male   
                                                                 10       Masters Male   
                                                                 3        M6064          
63    276 Scott Jordan          M      0:23:42 0:23:39 7:38  53  45       Overall Male   
                                                                 11       Masters Male   
                                                                 3        M5054          
64    464 Will Wood             M      0:23:51 0:23:47 7:41  37  46       Overall Male   
                                                                 8        M3539          
65    256 Ashley Hope           F      0:23:56 0:23:52 7:43  45  19       Overall Female 
                                                                 6        Masters Female 
                                                                 1        F4549          
66    371 Nathan Osterc         M      0:24:01 0:24:01 7:44  46  47       Overall Male   
                                                                 12       Masters Male   
                                                                 3        M4549          
67    188 Reagan Edwards        F      0:24:09 0:24:07 7:47  13  20       Overall Female 
                                                                 1        F1114          
68    99  Diego Arguello        M      0:24:15 0:24:12 7:49  29  48       Overall Male   
                                                                 4        M2529          
69    663 Andrew Rogers         M      0:24:16 0:24:01 7:49  20  49       Overall Male   
                                                                 2        M2024          
70    281 Timothy Kinnison      M      0:24:16 0:24:12 7:49  60  50       Overall Male   
                                                                 13       Masters Male   
                                                                 4        M6064          
71    331 Mike McFadden         M      0:24:22 0:24:22 7:51  54  51       Overall Male   
                                                                 14       Masters Male   
                                                                 4        M5054          
72    690 Molly Delatte         F      0:24:23 0:24:23 7:51  46  21       Overall Female 
                                                                 7        Masters Female 
                                                                 2        F4549          
73    682 Jeremy Pearson        M      0:24:25 0:24:08 7:52  33  52       Overall Male   
                                                                 4        M3034          
74    158 John Covault          M      0:24:26 0:24:20 7:52  55  53       Overall Male   
                                                                 15       Masters Male   
                                                                 1        M5559          
75    695 Logan Shane           M      0:24:27 0:24:17 7:53  15  54       Overall Male   
                                                                 14       M1519          
76    364 Jeremy Myrick         M      0:24:29 0:24:15 7:53  38  55       Overall Male   
                                                                 9        M3539          
77    167 Ben Day               M      0:24:32 0:24:20 7:54  30  56       Overall Male   
                                                                 5        M3034          
78    643 Terry Williams Jr.    M      0:24:34 0:24:30 7:55  29  57       Overall Male   
                                                                 5        M2529          
79    670 Andy Gwynn            M      0:24:35 0:24:15 7:55  39  58       Overall Male   
                                                                 10       M3539          
80    16  Stephen Camp          M      0:24:37 0:24:31 7:56  45  59       Overall Male   
                                                                 16       Masters Male   
                                                                 4        M4549          
81    590 Kerri Ann Sanford     F      0:24:44 0:24:33 7:58  28  22       Overall Female 
                                                                 2        F2529          
82    102 Sharon Arnold         F      0:24:47 0:24:29 7:59  48  23       Overall Female 
                                                                 8        Masters Female 
                                                                 3        F4549          
83    637 Corey Wetherby        M      0:24:52 0:24:43 8:00  30  60       Overall Male   
                                                                 6        M3034          
84    285 Charis Lacey          F      0:24:54 0:24:43 8:01  30  24       Overall Female 
                                                                 1        F3034          
85    679 Jim Mitchell          M      0:24:59 0:24:52 8:03  63  61       Overall Male   
                                                                 17       Masters Male   
                                                                 5        M6064          
86    75  Richard Levasseur     M      0:25:00 0:24:43 8:03  64  62       Overall Male   
                                                                 18       Masters Male   
                                                                 6        M6064          
87    701 N. Shane              F      0:25:02 0:24:53 8:04  11  25       Overall Female 
                                                                 2        F1114          
88    298 Jason Ledford         M      0:25:04 0:24:47 8:04  48  63       Overall Male   
                                                                 19       Masters Male   
                                                                 5        M4549          
89    700 Dan Mutert            M      0:25:05 0:24:42 8:05  46  64       Overall Male   
                                                                 20       Masters Male   
                                                                 6        M4549          
90    693 Cory Shane            M      0:25:10 0:24:59 8:06  37  65       Overall Male   
                                                                 11       M3539          
91    337 Michael Medori        M      0:25:12 0:24:55 8:07  27  66       Overall Male   
                                                                 6        M2529          
92    234 Riley Hasling         M      0:25:12 0:25:05 8:07  15  67       Overall Male   
                                                                 15       M1519          
93    148 Calvin Coker          M      0:25:12 0:24:29 8:07  35  68       Overall Male   
                                                                 12       M3539          
94    596 Felix Smith           M      0:25:15 0:25:11 8:08  64  69       Overall Male   
                                                                 21       Masters Male   
                                                                 7        M6064          
95    629 Andrew Wall           M      0:25:16 0:25:11 8:08  74  70       Overall Male   
                                                                 22       Masters Male   
                                                                 1        M70Ov          
96    122 Kelsey Brandt         F      0:25:28 0:25:23 8:12  17  26       Overall Female 
                                                                 7        F1519          
97    681 Leigh Hoover          F      0:25:35 0:25:25 8:14  37  27       Overall Female 
                                                                 4        F3539          
98    616 Neal Turner           M      0:25:40 0:25:36 8:16  57  71       Overall Male   
                                                                 23       Masters Male   
                                                                 2        M5559          
99    280 Tony Keener           M      0:25:40 0:25:28 8:16  32  72       Overall Male   
                                                                 7        M3034          
100   385 Samantha Pierson      F      0:25:42 0:25:32 8:17  33  28       Overall Female 
                                                                 2        F3034          
101   111 Harleigh Bilz         F      0:25:46 0:25:41 8:18  23  29       Overall Female 
                                                                 1        F2024          
102   199 Kimberly Garman       F      0:25:50 0:25:37 8:19  50  30       Overall Female 
                                                                 9        Masters Female 
                                                                 2        F5054          
103   206 Michael Goldstein     M      0:25:57 0:25:49 8:21  70  73       Overall Male   
                                                                 24       Masters Male   
                                                                 2        M70Ov          
104   586 Teal Sanders          F      0:26:07 0:25:49 8:25  35  31       Overall Female 
                                                                 5        F3539          
105   709 Larry Ray             M      0:26:08 0:26:03 8:25  68  74       Overall Male   
                                                                 25       Masters Male   
                                                                 1        M6569          
106   194 Kristen Flesher       F      0:26:10 0:25:52 8:26  44  32       Overall Female 
                                                                 10       Masters Female 
                                                                 2        F4044          
107   287 Ed Lafitte            M      0:26:11 0:26:09 8:26  71  75       Overall Male   
                                                                 26       Masters Male   
                                                                 3        M70Ov          
108   353 David Moser           M      0:26:20 0:26:09 8:29  56  76       Overall Male   
                                                                 27       Masters Male   
                                                                 3        M5559          
109   87  Megan Abrass          F      0:26:31 0:26:27 8:32  22  33       Overall Female 
                                                                 2        F2024          
110   181 Nick Dewey            M      0:26:34 0:26:09 8:33  32  77       Overall Male   
                                                                 8        M3034          
111   357 Q. Mullaney           M      0:26:37 0:26:22 8:34  9   78       Overall Male   
                                                                 1        M10Un          
112   644 Jennifer Willis       F      0:26:39 0:26:32 8:35  48  34       Overall Female 
                                                                 11       Masters Female 
                                                                 4        F4549          
113   711 Matt Ames             M      0:26:39 0:26:29 8:35  46  79       Overall Male   
                                                                 28       Masters Male   
                                                                 7        M4549          
114   222 Nathan Hanks          M      0:26:41 0:26:41 8:36  39  80       Overall Male   
                                                                 13       M3539          
115   569 Ginger Rizoti         F      0:26:43 0:26:34 8:36  53  35       Overall Female 
                                                                 12       Masters Female 
                                                                 3        F5054          
116   112 Debra Bilz            F      0:26:47 0:26:41 8:38  47  36       Overall Female 
                                                                 13       Masters Female 
                                                                 5        F4549          
117   152 John Collingsworth    M      0:26:49 0:26:29 8:38  65  81       Overall Male   
                                                                 29       Masters Male   
                                                                 2        M6569          
118   335 Jack McGuire          M      0:26:49 0:26:47 8:38  17  82       Overall Male   
                                                                 16       M1519          
119   164 Amber David           F      0:26:59 0:26:18 8:42  29  37       Overall Female 
                                                                 3        F2529          
120   613 Bruce Totterdale      M      0:27:01 0:26:54 8:42  55  83       Overall Male   
                                                                 30       Masters Male   
                                                                 4        M5559          
121   165 Jesse David           M      0:27:01 0:26:19 8:42  31  84       Overall Male   
                                                                 9        M3034          
122   265 N. Hyatt              F      0:27:02 0:27:00 8:42  12  38       Overall Female 
                                                                 3        F1114          
123   607 Patty Tegtman         F      0:27:08 0:27:00 8:44  58  39       Overall Female 
                                                                 14       Masters Female 
                                                                 1        F5559          
124   380 B. Peacock            M      0:27:14 0:26:57 8:46  12  85       Overall Male   
                                                                 5        M1114          
125   656 M. Scoggins           F      0:27:15 0:27:10 8:46  7   40       Overall Female 
                                                                 1        F10Un          
126   131 Don Burkett           M      0:27:15 0:27:13 8:47  70  86       Overall Male   
                                                                 31       Masters Male   
                                                                 4        M70Ov          
127   118 Tiffany Boring        F      0:27:16 0:27:09 8:47  35  41       Overall Female 
                                                                 6        F3539          
128   117 Chad Boring           M      0:27:16 0:27:09 8:47  39  87       Overall Male   
                                                                 14       M3539          
129   296 Julie Ledford         F      0:27:18 0:27:11 8:47  35  42       Overall Female 
                                                                 7        F3539          
130   151 Lesley Collingsworth  F      0:27:25 0:27:05 8:50  61  43       Overall Female 
                                                                 15       Masters Female 
                                                                 1        F6064          
131   293 Bill Lawder           M      0:27:25 0:27:21 8:50  71  88       Overall Male   
                                                                 32       Masters Male   
                                                                 5        M70Ov          
132   230 Karis Harrell         F      0:27:29 0:27:07 8:51  37  44       Overall Female 
                                                                 8        F3539          
133   626 Julie Walker          F      0:27:32 0:27:20 8:52  49  45       Overall Female 
                                                                 16       Masters Female 
                                                                 6        F4549          
134   62  Ann Levasseur         F      0:27:33 0:27:16 8:52  64  46       Overall Female 
                                                                 17       Masters Female 
                                                                 2        F6064          
135   127 Erik Brucker          M      0:27:39 0:27:16 8:54  52  89       Overall Male   
                                                                 33       Masters Male   
                                                                 5        M5054          
136   694 Taleasha Shane        F      0:27:44 0:27:35 8:56  33  47       Overall Female 
                                                                 3        F3034          
137   599 Travis Spinks         M      0:27:49 0:27:44 8:57  45  90       Overall Male   
                                                                 34       Masters Male   
                                                                 8        M4549          
138   384 Sheryl Piazza         F      0:27:51 0:27:45 8:58  38  48       Overall Female 
                                                                 9        F3539          
139   311 Dana Lutz             F      0:27:51 0:27:36 8:58  43  49       Overall Female 
                                                                 18       Masters Female 
                                                                 3        F4044          
140   647 Larry Wise            M      0:27:51 0:27:35 8:58  41  91       Overall Male   
                                                                 35       Masters Male   
                                                                 1        M4044          
141   271 Hope Jones            F      0:27:53 0:27:47 8:59  51  50       Overall Female 
                                                                 19       Masters Female 
                                                                 4        F5054          
142   692 Alice Dobie           F      0:27:58 0:27:50 9:00  51  51       Overall Female 
                                                                 20       Masters Female 
                                                                 5        F5054          
143   149 Jeff Cole             M      0:28:01 0:27:45 9:01  53  92       Overall Male   
                                                                 36       Masters Male   
                                                                 6        M5054          
144   653 Ryan Cole             M      0:28:01 0:27:45 9:01  16  93       Overall Male   
                                                                 17       M1519          
145   325 Meg McCarter          F      0:28:02 0:27:54 9:02  39  52       Overall Female 
                                                                 10       F3539          
146   263 Joey Hyatt            M      0:28:06 0:27:47 9:03  55  94       Overall Male   
                                                                 37       Masters Male   
                                                                 5        M5559          
147   362 Eddie Munoz           M      0:28:07 0:27:57 9:03  38  95       Overall Male   
                                                                 15       M3539          
148   344 Brianne Merry         F      0:28:08 0:28:03 9:04  39  53       Overall Female 
                                                                 11       F3539          
149   394 Jack Pritchett        M      0:28:20 0:28:08 9:08  52  96       Overall Male   
                                                                 38       Masters Male   
                                                                 7        M5054          
150   398 Dustin Radabaugh      M      0:28:21 0:27:57 9:08  37  97       Overall Male   
                                                                 16       M3539          
151   659 David Wickes          M      0:28:23 0:27:46 9:09  53  98       Overall Male   
                                                                 39       Masters Male   
                                                                 8        M5054          
152   714 Brandy Lynch          F      0:28:23 0:27:51 9:09  47  54       Overall Female 
                                                                 21       Masters Female 
                                                                 7        F4549          
153   710 Elizabeth Asmes       F      0:28:30 0:28:14 9:11  38  55       Overall Female 
                                                                 12       F3539          
154   91  Kimberly Adamson      F      0:28:32 0:28:21 9:11  50  56       Overall Female 
                                                                 22       Masters Female 
                                                                 6        F5054          
155   182 Ashley Dewey          F      0:28:33 0:28:10 9:12  33  57       Overall Female 
                                                                 4        F3034          
156   245 Jeff Himebaugh        M      0:28:33 0:28:08 9:12  56  99       Overall Male   
                                                                 40       Masters Male   
                                                                 6        M5559          
157   615 Robert Trim           M      0:28:37 0:28:25 9:13  50  100      Overall Male   
                                                                 41       Masters Male   
                                                                 9        M5054          
158   705 Troy Beeler           M      0:28:40 0:28:20 9:14  38  101      Overall Male   
                                                                 17       M3539          
159   641 Amber Wilcox          F      0:28:41 0:28:20 9:14  32  58       Overall Female 
                                                                 5        F3034          
160   141 Kristin Carson        F      0:28:42 0:28:05 9:15  33  59       Overall Female 
                                                                 6        F3034          
161   361 Tim Mullen            M      0:28:46 0:27:11 9:16  34  102      Overall Male   
                                                                 10       M3034          
162   129 Celeste Buchanan      F      0:28:46 0:28:09 9:16  29  60       Overall Female 
                                                                 4        F2529          
163   326 A. McCarter           F      0:28:48 0:28:48 9:17  12  61       Overall Female 
                                                                 4        F1114          
164   161 Christy Cupp          F      0:28:50 0:28:31 9:17  47  62       Overall Female 
                                                                 23       Masters Female 
                                                                 8        F4549          
165   128 Kirsten Brucker       F      0:28:50 0:28:24 9:17  16  63       Overall Female 
                                                                 8        F1519          
166   677 Hope Crawford         F      0:28:51 0:28:22 9:18  32  64       Overall Female 
                                                                 7        F3034          
167   327 Sandy McCauley        F      0:28:54 0:28:41 9:18  52  65       Overall Female 
                                                                 24       Masters Female 
                                                                 7        F5054          
168   611 Staci Thursby         F      0:28:54 0:28:50 9:19  44  66       Overall Female 
                                                                 25       Masters Female 
                                                                 4        F4044          
169   689 Cindy Ryals           F      0:28:55 0:28:49 9:19  54  67       Overall Female 
                                                                 26       Masters Female 
                                                                 8        F5054          
170   685 Jane Wilson           F      0:28:55 0:28:49 9:19  44  68       Overall Female 
                                                                 27       Masters Female 
                                                                 5        F4044          
171   124 Allyson Brantley      F      0:29:20 0:28:35 9:27  59  69       Overall Female 
                                                                 28       Masters Female 
                                                                 2        F5559          
172   317 Amy Markham           F      0:29:21 0:29:15 9:27  32  70       Overall Female 
                                                                 8        F3034          
173   581 Samantha Ruby         F      0:29:24 0:29:13 9:28  27  71       Overall Female 
                                                                 5        F2529          
174   582 Kenneth Ruby          M      0:29:24 0:29:13 9:28  61  103      Overall Male   
                                                                 42       Masters Male   
                                                                 8        M6064          
175   183 Amy Dickson           F      0:29:25 0:29:12 9:28  51  72       Overall Female 
                                                                 29       Masters Female 
                                                                 9        F5054          
176   103 Jared Arrant          M      0:29:25 0:29:13 9:28  28  104      Overall Male   
                                                                 7        M2529          
177   264 Kimberly Hyatt        F      0:29:31 0:29:12 9:30  36  73       Overall Female 
                                                                 13       F3539          
178   260 Lauren Humphries      F      0:29:32 0:29:19 9:31  32  74       Overall Female 
                                                                 9        F3034          
179   144 Steven Chittam        M      0:29:33 0:29:14 9:31  44  105      Overall Male   
                                                                 43       Masters Male   
                                                                 2        M4044          
180   235 Kathleen Hasling      F      0:29:35 0:29:20 9:32  53  75       Overall Female 
                                                                 30       Masters Female 
                                                                 10       F5054          
181   216 E. Griffin            M      0:29:35 0:29:21 9:32  12  106      Overall Male   
                                                                 6        M1114          
182   597 Destiny Smith         F      0:29:37 0:29:29 9:32  20  76       Overall Female 
                                                                 3        F2024          
183   650 Miranda York          F      0:29:38 0:29:29 9:32  24  77       Overall Female 
                                                                 4        F2024          
184   89  Shelly Adair          F      0:29:52 0:29:44 9:37  62  78       Overall Female 
                                                                 31       Masters Female 
                                                                 3        F6064          
185   661 Aaron Carter          M      0:29:55 0:29:17 9:38  23  107      Overall Male   
                                                                 3        M2024          
186   108 Beata Bialek          F      0:30:01 0:29:46 9:40  55  79       Overall Female 
                                                                 32       Masters Female 
                                                                 3        F5559          
187   658 Katie Wickes          F      0:30:04 0:29:26 9:41  22  80       Overall Female 
                                                                 5        F2024          
188   621 Anthony Vitters       M      0:30:13 0:29:59 9:44  38  109      Overall Male   
                                                                 18       M3539          
189   186 Roy Edwards           M      0:30:13 0:29:57 9:44  63  108      Overall Male   
                                                                 44       Masters Male   
                                                                 9        M6064          
190   231 Libba Harris          F      0:30:19 0:30:04 9:46  62  81       Overall Female 
                                                                 33       Masters Female 
                                                                 4        F6064          
191   215 Matthew Griffin       M      0:30:24 0:30:10 9:48  40  110      Overall Male   
                                                                 45       Masters Male   
                                                                 3        M4044          
192   274 Daisie Jones          F      0:30:27 0:30:22 9:49  57  82       Overall Female 
                                                                 34       Masters Female 
                                                                 4        F5559          
193   273 Scott Jones           M      0:30:27 0:30:23 9:49  66  111      Overall Male   
                                                                 46       Masters Male   
                                                                 3        M6569          
194   354 Tamara Moser          F      0:30:33 0:30:22 9:50  55  83       Overall Female 
                                                                 35       Masters Female 
                                                                 5        F5559          
195   708 Kerry Sweat           M      0:30:36 0:30:01 9:51  56  112      Overall Male   
                                                                 47       Masters Male   
                                                                 7        M5559          
196   240 Kevin Hermetz         M      0:30:37 0:30:10 9:52  52  113      Overall Male   
                                                                 48       Masters Male   
                                                                 10       M5054          
197   393 Taylor Prewett        M      0:30:40 0:30:23 9:52  36  114      Overall Male   
                                                                 19       M3539          
198   159 Angie Cox             F      0:30:41 0:30:23 9:53  53  84       Overall Female 
                                                                 36       Masters Female 
                                                                 11       F5054          
199   697 Kyla Shane            F      0:30:43 0:30:32 9:54  13  85       Overall Female 
                                                                 5        F1114          
200   654 M. Scoggins           F      0:30:45 0:30:41 9:54  11  86       Overall Female 
                                                                 6        F1114          
201   286 Nancy Lachance        F      0:30:54 0:30:44 9:57  65  87       Overall Female 
                                                                 37       Masters Female 
                                                                 1        F6569          
202   160 Tammy Cruse           F      0:30:59 0:30:41 9:59  47  88       Overall Female 
                                                                 38       Masters Female 
                                                                 9        F4549          
203   655 M. Scoggins           F      0:31:03 0:30:59 10:00 9   89       Overall Female 
                                                                 2        F10Un          
204   390 Jim Prentice          M      0:31:07 0:30:45 10:01 63  115      Overall Male   
                                                                 49       Masters Male   
                                                                 10       M6064          
205   397 Lindsey Radabaugh     F      0:31:08 0:30:45 10:01 38  90       Overall Female 
                                                                 14       F3539          
206   292 Alex Lapinsky         F      0:31:11 0:30:54 10:03 29  91       Overall Female 
                                                                 6        F2529          
207   396 Justin Race           M      0:31:12 0:30:57 10:03 18  116      Overall Male   
                                                                 18       M1519          
208   305 Madison Logan         F      0:31:12 0:30:57 10:03 15  92       Overall Female 
                                                                 9        F1519          
209   146 Molly Christman       F      0:31:15 0:30:55 10:04 68  93       Overall Female 
                                                                 39       Masters Female 
                                                                 2        F6569          
210   239 Jim Herbert           M      0:31:15 0:30:34 10:04 39  117      Overall Male   
                                                                 20       M3539          
211   255 John Hooker           M      0:31:15 0:31:01 10:04 38  118      Overall Male   
                                                                 21       M3539          
212   392 Melissa Prewett       F      0:31:16 0:30:59 10:04 32  94       Overall Female 
                                                                 10       F3034          
213   332 Kimberly McFarland    F      0:31:20 0:30:56 10:05 44  95       Overall Female 
                                                                 40       Masters Female 
                                                                 6        F4044          
214   126 Marcus Brown          M      0:31:25 0:31:17 10:07 28  119      Overall Male   
                                                                 8        M2529          
215   614 Steve Totterdale      M      0:31:37 0:31:29 10:11 51  120      Overall Male   
                                                                 50       Masters Male   
                                                                 11       M5054          
216   347 Leslie Mishrell       F      0:31:42 0:31:02 10:13 67  96       Overall Female 
                                                                 41       Masters Female 
                                                                 3        F6569          
217   605 Olivia Story          F      0:31:48 0:31:38 10:14 57  97       Overall Female 
                                                                 42       Masters Female 
                                                                 6        F5559          
218   580 Z. Rubal              M      0:31:49 0:31:08 10:15 11  121      Overall Male   
                                                                 7        M1114          
219   138 D. Callaway           F      0:31:51 0:31:42 10:15 12  98       Overall Female 
                                                                 7        F1114          
220   278 Ken Karch             M      0:31:55 0:31:21 10:17 51  122      Overall Male   
                                                                 51       Masters Male   
                                                                 12       M5054          
221   96  Josie Anderson        F      0:32:20 0:32:12 10:25 14  99       Overall Female 
                                                                 8        F1114          
222   224 N. Hanks, II          M      0:32:21 0:32:21 10:25 11  123      Overall Male   
                                                                 8        M1114          
223   315 Jennifer Maples       F      0:32:23 0:31:38 10:26 43  100      Overall Female 
                                                                 43       Masters Female 
                                                                 7        F4044          
224   221 Richard Halliburton   M      0:32:24 0:31:36 10:26 46  124      Overall Male   
                                                                 52       Masters Male   
                                                                 9        M4549          
225   220 Tricia Halliburton    F      0:32:24 0:31:37 10:26 44  101      Overall Female 
                                                                 44       Masters Female 
                                                                 8        F4044          
226   184 David Dorton          M      0:32:26 0:32:10 10:27 50  125      Overall Male   
                                                                 53       Masters Male   
                                                                 13       M5054          
227   389 Nikki Poulos          F      0:32:28 0:32:28 10:27 35  102      Overall Female 
                                                                 15       F3539          
228   575 Nancy B Robitaille    F      0:32:28 0:32:04 10:27 53  103      Overall Female 
                                                                 45       Masters Female 
                                                                 12       F5054          
229   314 Nancy MacDonald       F      0:32:29 0:32:04 10:28 57  104      Overall Female 
                                                                 46       Masters Female 
                                                                 7        F5559          
230   696 Erin Jones            F      0:32:35 0:32:35 10:30 14  105      Overall Female 
                                                                 9        F1114          
231   95  Kristen Anderson      F      0:32:39 0:32:31 10:31 43  106      Overall Female 
                                                                 47       Masters Female 
                                                                 9        F4044          
232   583 Tandi Sabet           F      0:32:42 0:32:39 10:32 56  107      Overall Female 
                                                                 48       Masters Female 
                                                                 8        F5559          
233   703 Jessie Griggs         F      0:32:44 0:32:21 10:32 35  108      Overall Female 
                                                                 16       F3539          
234   683 Lyndsay Wheeler       F      0:32:56 0:32:00 10:36 30  109      Overall Female 
                                                                 11       F3034          
235   93  Melissa Anderson      F      0:32:56 0:32:17 10:36 43  110      Overall Female 
                                                                 49       Masters Female 
                                                                 10       F4044          
236   660 John Wickes           M      0:33:11 0:32:32 10:41 25  126      Overall Male   
                                                                 9        M2529          
237   702 C. Bond               M      0:33:13 0:32:58 10:42 12  127      Overall Male   
                                                                 9        M1114          
238   262 Christy Humphries     F      0:33:15 0:33:02 10:42 23  111      Overall Female 
                                                                 6        F2024          
239   382 Skylar Peacock        M      0:33:15 0:32:56 10:43 16  128      Overall Male   
                                                                 19       M1519          
240   213 Brian Greenling       M      0:33:16 0:32:58 10:43 48  129      Overall Male   
                                                                 54       Masters Male   
                                                                 10       M4549          
241   261 Kathy Humphries       F      0:33:17 0:33:05 10:43 60  112      Overall Female 
                                                                 50       Masters Female 
                                                                 5        F6064          
242   678 Zoe Crawford          F      0:33:20 0:32:54 10:44 13  113      Overall Female 
                                                                 10       F1114          
243   669 R. Gwynn              F      0:33:22 0:32:54 10:45 9   114      Overall Female 
                                                                 3        F10Un          
244   577 Lisa Rubal            F      0:33:28 0:32:47 10:47 46  115      Overall Female 
                                                                 51       Masters Female 
                                                                 10       F4549          
245   238 Emily Hedden          F      0:33:29 0:33:02 10:47 38  116      Overall Female 
                                                                 17       F3539          
246   306 Amanda Logan          F      0:33:29 0:33:02 10:47 42  117      Overall Female 
                                                                 52       Masters Female 
                                                                 11       F4044          
247   307 Janna Long            F      0:33:31 0:33:07 10:47 45  118      Overall Female 
                                                                 53       Masters Female 
                                                                 11       F4549          
248   100 Cecilia Arguello      F      0:33:33 0:33:19 10:48 24  119      Overall Female 
                                                                 7        F2024          
249   336 Mark McGuire          M      0:33:45 0:33:39 10:52 52  130      Overall Male   
                                                                 55       Masters Male   
                                                                 14       M5054          
250   201 Debbie Gause          F      0:33:46 0:33:32 10:52 52  120      Overall Female 
                                                                 54       Masters Female 
                                                                 13       F5054          
251   88  Wendy Ackerman        F      0:33:46 0:33:32 10:52 46  121      Overall Female 
                                                                 55       Masters Female 
                                                                 12       F4549          
252   200 Tara Garrison         F      0:33:49 0:33:36 10:53 40  122      Overall Female 
                                                                 56       Masters Female 
                                                                 12       F4044          
253   251 Mariza Hood           F      0:33:57 0:33:31 10:56 39  123      Overall Female 
                                                                 18       F3539          
254   283 Steven Kruep          M      0:34:09 0:33:53 11:00 63  131      Overall Male   
                                                                 56       Masters Male   
                                                                 11       M6064          
255   342 D. Mergenthaler       M      0:34:18 0:34:15 11:03 10  132      Overall Male   
                                                                 2        M10Un          
256   671 Micah Robertson       M      0:34:19 0:34:08 11:03 63  133      Overall Male   
                                                                 57       Masters Male   
                                                                 12       M6064          
257   237 Emily Heck            F      0:34:22 0:33:55 11:04 44  124      Overall Female 
                                                                 57       Masters Female 
                                                                 13       F4044          
258   218 G. Gwynn              M      0:34:26 0:33:58 11:05 10  134      Overall Male   
                                                                 3        M10Un          
259   217 Jeff Gwynn            M      0:34:28 0:33:59 11:06 50  135      Overall Male   
                                                                 58       Masters Male   
                                                                 15       M5054          
260   627 Richie Walker         M      0:34:29 0:34:16 11:06 48  136      Overall Male   
                                                                 59       Masters Male   
                                                                 11       M4549          
261   633 A. Welch              M      0:34:31 0:34:00 11:07 10  137      Overall Male   
                                                                 4        M10Un          
262   192 Charlotte Ferrell     F      0:34:31 0:34:31 11:07 16  125      Overall Female 
                                                                 10       F1519          
263   645 Sheila Wilson         F      0:34:31 0:33:47 11:07 53  126      Overall Female 
                                                                 58       Masters Female 
                                                                 14       F5054          
264   257 Susan Hope            F      0:34:32 0:34:23 11:07 54  127      Overall Female 
                                                                 59       Masters Female 
                                                                 15       F5054          
265   366 Gary Nichols          M      0:34:35 0:34:04 11:08 58  138      Overall Male   
                                                                 60       Masters Male   
                                                                 8        M5559          
266   639 Amy Wheeler           F      0:34:44 0:33:47 11:11 33  128      Overall Female 
                                                                 12       F3034          
267   355 Robert Muccino        M      0:34:47 0:34:20 11:12 58  139      Overall Male   
                                                                 61       Masters Male   
                                                                 9        M5559          
268   208 Amy Good              F      0:35:01 0:34:38 11:17 38  129      Overall Female 
                                                                 19       F3539          
269   247 William Holcomb       M      0:35:03 0:34:14 11:17 42  140      Overall Male   
                                                                 62       Masters Male   
                                                                 4        M4044          
270   225 Nancy Harkins         F      0:35:16 0:35:16 11:21 56  130      Overall Female 
                                                                 60       Masters Female 
                                                                 9        F5559          
271   104 Caroline Arrant       F      0:35:19 0:35:07 11:22 27  131      Overall Female 
                                                                 7        F2529          
272   387 Sherry Pierson-Angere F      0:35:22 0:35:16 11:23 62  132      Overall Female 
                                                                 61       Masters Female 
                                                                 6        F6064          
273   698 William Bond          M      0:35:22 0:35:08 11:23 52  141      Overall Male   
                                                                 63       Masters Male   
                                                                 16       M5054          
274   349 Carol Morris          F      0:35:29 0:35:20 11:26 59  133      Overall Female 
                                                                 62       Masters Female 
                                                                 10       F5559          
275   202 Alessandra Giordano   F      0:35:31 0:35:16 11:26 49  134      Overall Female 
                                                                 63       Masters Female 
                                                                 13       F4549          
276   193 Cres Ferrell          M      0:35:39 0:35:39 11:29 42  142      Overall Male   
                                                                 64       Masters Male   
                                                                 5        M4044          
277   379 Jaimie Peacock        F      0:35:40 0:35:15 11:29 41  135      Overall Female 
                                                                 64       Masters Female 
                                                                 14       F4044          
278   704 Clinton Snow          M      0:36:00 0:35:26 11:35 33  143      Overall Male   
                                                                 11       M3034          
279   640 Nicholas Wheeler      M      0:36:04 0:35:04 11:37 32  144      Overall Male   
                                                                 12       M3034          
280   573 R. Roberson           F      0:36:16 0:35:42 11:41 8   136      Overall Female 
                                                                 4        F10Un          
281   571 Katie Roberson        F      0:36:16 0:35:42 11:41 38  137      Overall Female 
                                                                 20       F3539          
282   266 Derek Jacobs          M      0:36:25 0:36:18 11:44 34  145      Overall Male   
                                                                 13       M3034          
283   591 Kristyn Scott         F      0:36:25 0:36:18 11:44 36  138      Overall Female 
                                                                 21       F3539          
284   267 W. Jacobs             M      0:36:26 0:36:18 11:44 12  146      Overall Male   
                                                                 10       M1114          
285   101 Cecilia Gio Arguello  F      0:36:29 0:36:15 11:45 53  139      Overall Female 
                                                                 65       Masters Female 
                                                                 16       F5054          
286   630 Elizabeth Walters     F      0:36:32 0:36:08 11:46 51  140      Overall Female 
                                                                 66       Masters Female 
                                                                 17       F5054          
287   197 Paige Galitello       F      0:36:32 0:35:56 11:46 37  141      Overall Female 
                                                                 22       F3539          
288   94  Thomas Anderson       M      0:36:35 0:35:56 11:47 43  147      Overall Male   
                                                                 65       Masters Male   
                                                                 6        M4044          
289   662 Holly Newman          F      0:36:49 0:36:11 11:51 23  142      Overall Female 
                                                                 8        F2024          
290   304 Rebecca Logan         F      0:36:50 0:36:24 11:52 36  143      Overall Female 
                                                                 23       F3539          
291   646 Abigail Wilson        F      0:36:54 0:36:09 11:53 20  144      Overall Female 
                                                                 9        F2024          
292   115 Karen Bombard         F      0:37:04 0:36:36 11:56 38  145      Overall Female 
                                                                 24       F3539          
293   367 Julie Norton          F      0:37:09 0:36:38 11:58 49  146      Overall Female 
                                                                 67       Masters Female 
                                                                 14       F4549          
294   249 Kathy Holland         F      0:37:12 0:36:27 11:59 59  147      Overall Female 
                                                                 68       Masters Female 
                                                                 11       F5559          
295   333 Lisa McGuire          F      0:37:14 0:37:08 11:59 52  148      Overall Female 
                                                                 69       Masters Female 
                                                                 18       F5054          
296   248 Crystal Holcomb       F      0:37:24 0:36:32 12:03 37  149      Overall Female 
                                                                 25       F3539          
297   635 Melinda Weldon        F      0:37:25 0:36:58 12:03 48  150      Overall Female 
                                                                 70       Masters Female 
                                                                 15       F4549          
298   715 Paige Himebaugh       F      0:37:33 0:36:50 12:05 26  151      Overall Female 
                                                                 8        F2529          
299   176 Laurel Denmon         F      0:37:40 0:36:56 12:08 60  152      Overall Female 
                                                                 71       Masters Female 
                                                                 7        F6064          
300   139 Christine Callihan    F      0:37:46 0:37:36 12:10 48  153      Overall Female 
                                                                 72       Masters Female 
                                                                 16       F4549          
301   391 Leonda Prentice       F      0:37:59 0:37:38 12:14 49  154      Overall Female 
                                                                 73       Masters Female 
                                                                 17       F4549          
302   632 Nicole Welch          F      0:38:01 0:37:48 12:15 26  155      Overall Female 
                                                                 9        F2529          
303   634 Trent Welch           M      0:38:03 0:37:33 12:15 28  148      Overall Male   
                                                                 10       M2529          
304   593 E. Shull              F      0:38:07 0:37:29 12:16 11  156      Overall Female 
                                                                 11       F1114          
305   592 Owen Shull            M      0:38:07 0:37:29 12:16 46  149      Overall Male   
                                                                 66       Masters Male   
                                                                 12       M4549          
306   378 R. Patterson          M      0:38:10 0:37:49 12:17 10  150      Overall Male   
                                                                 5        M10Un          
307   377 Amanda Patterson      F      0:38:11 0:37:50 12:18 42  157      Overall Female 
                                                                 74       Masters Female 
                                                                 15       F4044          
308   282 Susan Klevansky       F      0:38:12 0:38:06 12:18 56  158      Overall Female 
                                                                 75       Masters Female 
                                                                 12       F5559          
309   651 Belinda Young         F      0:38:23 0:38:09 12:21 50  159      Overall Female 
                                                                 76       Masters Female 
                                                                 19       F5054          
310   189 Sharon Eisenbeil      F      0:38:24 0:38:06 12:22 55  160      Overall Female 
                                                                 77       Masters Female 
                                                                 13       F5559          
311   578 Chris Rubal           M      0:38:25 0:37:44 12:22 47  151      Overall Male   
                                                                 67       Masters Male   
                                                                 13       M4549          
312   579 Bella Rubal           F      0:38:25 0:37:43 12:22 17  161      Overall Female 
                                                                 11       F1519          
313   212 Alex Greenling        M      0:38:52 0:38:24 12:31 15  152      Overall Male   
                                                                 20       M1519          
314   381 Skylar Peacock        M      0:38:53 0:38:22 12:31 16  153      Overall Male   
                                                                 21       M1519          
315   567 Revonda Rich          F      0:39:11 0:38:42 12:37 57  162      Overall Female 
                                                                 78       Masters Female 
                                                                 14       F5559          
316   568 Don Rich              M      0:39:12 0:38:43 12:37 63  154      Overall Male   
                                                                 70       Masters Male   
                                                                 13       M6064          
317   649 Thomas Yermack        M      0:39:12 0:38:50 12:37 63  155      Overall Male   
                                                                 69       Masters Male   
                                                                 14       M6064          
318   628 Daniel Walker         M      0:39:12 0:39:01 12:38 43  156      Overall Male   
                                                                 68       Masters Male   
                                                                 7        M4044          
319   598 Jesse Spencer         M      0:39:17 0:38:47 12:39 16  157      Overall Male   
                                                                 22       M1519          
320   399 Kelsey Rayburn        F      0:39:18 0:38:49 12:39 23  163      Overall Female 
                                                                 10       F2024          
321   674 Jonah Isaza           M      0:39:30 0:39:11 12:43 15  158      Overall Male   
                                                                 23       M1519          
322   595 Jennifer Shumway      F      0:39:43 0:39:35 12:47 42  164      Overall Female 
                                                                 79       Masters Female 
                                                                 16       F4044          
323   479 D. Waddell            M      0:39:50 0:39:03 12:49 7   159      Overall Male   
                                                                 6        M10Un          
324   457 Donna Waddell         F      0:39:55 0:39:09 12:51 48  165      Overall Female 
                                                                 80       Masters Female 
                                                                 18       F4549          
325   178 Chris Denning         M      0:40:01 0:39:13 12:53 29  160      Overall Male   
                                                                 11       M2529          
326   179 Abrie Denning         F      0:40:03 0:39:13 12:54 29  166      Overall Female 
                                                                 10       F2529          
327   134 Traci Busch           F      0:40:03 0:39:26 12:54 53  167      Overall Female 
                                                                 81       Masters Female 
                                                                 20       F5054          
328   174 Paula Decarlo         F      0:40:11 0:39:27 12:57 62  168      Overall Female 
                                                                 82       Masters Female 
                                                                 8        F6064          
329   154 Deborah Cooper        F      0:40:15 0:39:16 12:58 63  169      Overall Female 
                                                                 83       Masters Female 
                                                                 9        F6064          
330   620 Elizabeth C Vaughn    F      0:40:16 0:39:44 12:58 37  170      Overall Female 
                                                                 26       F3539          
331   686 Roy Oconner           M      0:40:18 0:40:01 12:59 70  161      Overall Male   
                                                                 71       Masters Male   
                                                                 6        M70Ov          
332   177 David Denning         M      0:40:27 0:40:07 13:01 63  162      Overall Male   
                                                                 72       Masters Male   
                                                                 15       M6064          
333   619 Nancy Vandiver        F      0:40:34 0:39:58 13:04 58  171      Overall Female 
                                                                 84       Masters Female 
                                                                 15       F5559          
334   713 Alex Rogers           F      0:40:38 0:40:01 13:05 13  172      Overall Female 
                                                                 12       F1114          
335   143 Colbie Chastain       F      0:40:39 0:40:04 13:05 24  173      Overall Female 
                                                                 11       F2024          
336   241 Michael Heyer         M      0:40:53 0:40:22 13:10 37  163      Overall Male   
                                                                 22       M3539          
337   150 Maureen Cole          F      0:40:57 0:40:32 13:11 55  174      Overall Female 
                                                                 85       Masters Female 
                                                                 16       F5559          
338   297 Larinda Ledford       F      0:41:01 0:40:40 13:12 47  175      Overall Female 
                                                                 86       Masters Female 
                                                                 19       F4549          
339   299 Emma Kate Ledford     F      0:41:01 0:40:39 13:12 20  176      Overall Female 
                                                                 12       F2024          
340   338 Rebecca Medori        F      0:41:01 0:40:39 13:12 25  177      Overall Female 
                                                                 11       F2529          
341   106 Gini Bell             F      0:41:01 0:40:29 13:13 35  178      Overall Female 
                                                                 27       F3539          
342   313 Ali Mabe              F      0:41:03 0:40:11 13:13 18  179      Overall Female 
                                                                 12       F1519          
343   312 Alice Mabe            F      0:41:04 0:40:13 13:14 46  180      Overall Female 
                                                                 87       Masters Female 
                                                                 20       F4549          
344   594 E. Shull              M      0:41:11 0:40:33 13:16 7   164      Overall Male   
                                                                 7        M10Un          
345   570 George Roberson       M      0:41:13 0:40:41 13:16 39  165      Overall Male   
                                                                 23       M3539          
346   572 S. Roberson           F      0:41:13 0:40:42 13:16 11  181      Overall Female 
                                                                 13       F1114          
347   132 Susan Burkett         F      0:41:16 0:41:03 13:17 70  182      Overall Female 
                                                                 88       Masters Female 
                                                                 1        F70Ov          
348   706 Amy Herron            F      0:41:16 0:40:38 13:17 44  183      Overall Female 
                                                                 89       Masters Female 
                                                                 17       F4044          
349   652 Suzanne Zuckerman     F      0:41:21 0:41:15 13:19 55  184      Overall Female 
                                                                 90       Masters Female 
                                                                 17       F5559          
350   190 Peggy Ellis           F      0:41:28 0:40:32 13:21 29  185      Overall Female 
                                                                 12       F2529          
351   372 Margaret Palmer       F      0:41:33 0:41:00 13:23 71  186      Overall Female 
                                                                 91       Masters Female 
                                                                 2        F70Ov          
352   368 Tim Norton            M      0:41:35 0:41:02 13:23 59  166      Overall Male   
                                                                 73       Masters Male   
                                                                 10       M5559          
353   638 Kathy Wheeler         F      0:41:47 0:40:48 13:27 65  187      Overall Female 
                                                                 92       Masters Female 
                                                                 4        F6569          
354   343 A. Mergenthaler       F      0:41:54 0:41:50 13:30 9   188      Overall Female 
                                                                 5        F10Un          
355   254 G. Hood               M      0:42:20 0:41:56 13:38 6   167      Overall Male   
                                                                 8        M10Un          
356   610 Dedra Thomas          F      0:42:22 0:42:01 13:38 45  189      Overall Female 
                                                                 93       Masters Female 
                                                                 21       F4549          
357   236 Glen Hasling          M      0:42:23 0:41:25 13:39 50  168      Overall Male   
                                                                 74       Masters Male   
                                                                 17       M5054          
358   219 Tara Hahn             F      0:42:35 0:42:00 13:43 49  190      Overall Female 
                                                                 94       Masters Female 
                                                                 22       F4549          
359   383 Mark Phillips         M      0:42:36 0:42:36 13:43 60  169      Overall Male   
                                                                 75       Masters Male   
                                                                 16       M6064          
360   253 M. Hood               F      0:42:56 0:42:31 13:49 9   191      Overall Female 
                                                                 6        F10Un          
361   668 Kelly Gwynn           F      0:42:57 0:42:21 13:50 34  192      Overall Female 
                                                                 13       F3034          
362   666 Hannah Graham         F      0:43:06 0:42:44 13:53 18  193      Overall Female 
                                                                 13       F1519          
363   207 Presley Gooch         F      0:43:06 0:42:44 13:53 18  194      Overall Female 
                                                                 14       F1519          
364   252 Kenneth Hood          M      0:43:10 0:42:45 13:54 49  170      Overall Male   
                                                                 76       Masters Male   
                                                                 14       M4549          
365   223 N. Hanks              M      0:43:11 0:43:11 13:54 10  171      Overall Male   
                                                                 9        M10Un          
366   92  Todd Adamson          M      0:43:21 0:43:07 13:57 48  172      Overall Male   
                                                                 77       Masters Male   
                                                                 15       M4549          
367   294 Carol Lawder          F      0:43:28 0:43:09 14:00 70  195      Overall Female 
                                                                 95       Masters Female 
                                                                 3        F70Ov          
368   642 Karen Williams        F      0:43:29 0:43:05 14:00 63  196      Overall Female 
                                                                 96       Masters Female 
                                                                 10       F6064          
369   672 Deanna Engel          F      0:43:30 0:43:11 14:00 45  197      Overall Female 
                                                                 97       Masters Female 
                                                                 23       F4549          
370   673 Rudy Isaza            M      0:43:30 0:43:10 14:00 44  173      Overall Male   
                                                                 78       Masters Male   
                                                                 8        M4044          
371   358 Peggy Mullaney        F      0:43:33 0:43:14 14:01 53  198      Overall Female 
                                                                 98       Masters Female 
                                                                 21       F5054          
372   363 Elisabeth Myrick      F      0:44:02 0:43:47 14:11 38  199      Overall Female 
                                                                 28       F3539          
373   365 Calie Myrick          F      0:44:03 0:43:47 14:11 13  200      Overall Female 
                                                                 14       F1114          
374   214 Kelly Griffin         F      0:44:03 0:43:48 14:11 40  201      Overall Female 
                                                                 99       Masters Female 
                                                                 18       F4044          
375   116 S. Bombard            F      0:44:17 0:43:49 14:16 11  202      Overall Female 
                                                                 15       F1114          
376   90  Shana Adams           F      0:44:40 0:44:07 14:23 49  203      Overall Female 
                                                                 100      Masters Female 
                                                                 24       F4549          
377   290 Jordan Landress       F      0:44:49 0:44:19 14:26 21  204      Overall Female 
                                                                 13       F2024          
378   316 Edith Mares           F      0:44:49 0:44:20 14:26 21  205      Overall Female 
                                                                 14       F2024          
379   140 Colton Carpenter      M      0:44:52 0:44:23 14:27 21  174      Overall Male   
                                                                 4        M2024          
380   328 Lisa McClendon        F      0:45:02 0:44:32 14:30 56  206      Overall Female 
                                                                 101      Masters Female 
                                                                 18       F5559          
381   329 Kim Sellers           F      0:45:03 0:44:33 14:30 53  207      Overall Female 
                                                                 102      Masters Female 
                                                                 22       F5054          
382   258 Denise Hoyle          M      0:45:07 0:44:48 14:32 57  175      Overall Male   
                                                                 79       Masters Male   
                                                                 11       M5559          
383   302 Emily Locascio        F      0:45:10 0:44:40 14:33 20  208      Overall Female 
                                                                 15       F2024          
384   657 Savannah Crews        F      0:45:10 0:44:40 14:33 21  209      Overall Female 
                                                                 16       F2024          
385   105 Barbara Bell          F      0:45:11 0:44:39 14:33 65  210      Overall Female 
                                                                 103      Masters Female 
                                                                 5        F6569          
386   648 Janice Yermack        F      0:45:33 0:45:10 14:40 66  211      Overall Female 
                                                                 104      Masters Female 
                                                                 6        F6569          
387   309 W. Lopez              M      0:45:49 0:45:49 14:45 11  176      Overall Male   
                                                                 11       M1114          
388   163 J. Curles             M      0:45:52 0:45:13 14:46 7   177      Overall Male   
                                                                 10       M10Un          
389   348 Edward Mishrell       M      0:45:56 0:45:16 14:47 68  178      Overall Male   
                                                                 80       Masters Male   
                                                                 4        M6569          
390   400 J. Reeves             M      0:46:04 0:46:04 14:50 11  179      Overall Male   
                                                                 12       M1114          
391   162 Nicole Curles         F      0:46:07 0:45:28 14:51 37  212      Overall Female 
                                                                 29       F3539          
392   664 Bill Chappell         M      0:46:21 0:46:12 14:55 47  180      Overall Male   
                                                                 81       Masters Male   
                                                                 16       M4549          
393   665 F. Chappell           F      0:46:21 0:46:12 14:55 11  213      Overall Female 
                                                                 16       F1114          
394   301 Lisa Lewis            F      0:46:39 0:46:24 15:01 48  214      Overall Female 
                                                                 105      Masters Female 
                                                                 25       F4549          
395   187 Sue Edwards           F      0:47:02 0:46:44 15:09 56  216      Overall Female 
                                                                 106      Masters Female 
                                                                 19       F5559          
396   712 Linda Gwynn           F      0:47:02 0:46:35 15:09 77  215      Overall Female 
                                                                 107      Masters Female 
                                                                 4        F70Ov          
397   244 David Hilton          M      0:47:50 0:47:22 15:24 77  181      Overall Male   
                                                                 82       Masters Male   
                                                                 7        M70Ov          
398   295 Cindy Lawler          F      0:48:05 0:47:45 15:29 46  217      Overall Female 
                                                                 108      Masters Female 
                                                                 26       F4549          
399   576 Mandie Rogers         F      0:48:19 0:47:42 15:33 34  218      Overall Female 
                                                                 14       F3034          
400   707 Tifani Marg Snow      F      0:48:19 0:47:42 15:33 32  219      Overall Female 
                                                                 15       F3034          
401   228 Kelsey Harrell        F      0:49:26 0:49:01 15:55 28  220      Overall Female 
                                                                 13       F2529          
402   97  Ron Angerer           M      0:49:46 0:48:52 16:02 66  182      Overall Male   
                                                                 83       Masters Male   
                                                                 5        M6569          
403   716 Garran Crawford       M      0:50:01 0:49:31 16:06 34  183      Overall Male   
                                                                 14       M3034          
404   352 Paula Morrison        F      0:50:02 0:49:30 16:07 52  221      Overall Female 
                                                                 109      Masters Female 
                                                                 23       F5054          
405   623 C. Walden             F      0:50:06 0:49:34 16:08 9   222      Overall Female 
                                                                 7        F10Un          
406   717 L. Crawford           F      0:50:06 0:49:36 16:08 9   223      Overall Female 
                                                                 8        F10Un          
407   624 A. Walden             F      0:50:10 0:49:37 16:09 12  224      Overall Female 
                                                                 17       F1114          
408   226 Pam Harrell           F      0:50:13 0:49:47 16:10 57  225      Overall Female 
                                                                 110      Masters Female 
                                                                 20       F5559          
409   622 Amanda Walden         F      0:50:16 0:50:16 16:11 36  226      Overall Female 
                                                                 30       F3539          
410   617 Christy Tyer          F      0:50:18 0:50:08 16:12 41  227      Overall Female 
                                                                 111      Masters Female 
                                                                 19       F4044          
411   618 Steve Tyer            M      0:50:18 0:50:08 16:12 51  184      Overall Male   
                                                                 84       Masters Male   
                                                                 18       M5054          
412   145 Candace Chitty        F      0:50:34 0:49:57 16:17 64  228      Overall Female 
                                                                 112      Masters Female 
                                                                 11       F6064          
413   588 Sharon Sands          F      0:50:36 0:50:36 16:18 63  229      Overall Female 
                                                                 113      Masters Female 
                                                                 12       F6064          
414   121 Carol Boullain        F      0:50:59 0:50:24 16:25 57  230      Overall Female 
                                                                 114      Masters Female 
                                                                 21       F5559          
415   120 Gene Boullain         M      0:50:59 0:50:24 16:25 59  185      Overall Male   
                                                                 85       Masters Male   
                                                                 12       M5559          
416   360 James Mullaney        M      0:51:18 0:50:56 16:31 19  186      Overall Male   
                                                                 24       M1519          
417   356 Jim Mullaney          M      0:51:18 0:50:55 16:31 52  187      Overall Male   
                                                                 86       Masters Male   
                                                                 19       M5054          
418   119 Julie Bouchard        F      0:52:47 0:52:09 17:00 45  231      Overall Female 
                                                                 115      Masters Female 
                                                                 27       F4549          
419   604 Anne Stewart          F      0:52:54 0:52:00 17:02 60  232      Overall Female 
                                                                 116      Masters Female 
                                                                 13       F6064          
420   680 Charlene Foster       F      0:53:13 0:52:30 17:08 38  233      Overall Female 
                                                                 31       F3539          
421   303 Julie Locke           F      0:53:13 0:52:30 17:08 42  234      Overall Female 
                                                                 117      Masters Female 
                                                                 20       F4044          
422   130 Heather Burke         F      0:54:08 0:54:08 17:26 41  235      Overall Female 
                                                                 118      Masters Female 
                                                                 21       F4044          
423   308 Cody Long             M      0:54:09 0:53:26 17:26 55  188      Overall Male   
                                                                 87       Masters Male   
                                                                 13       M5559          
424   395 Sonjua Pritchett      F      0:54:33 0:54:10 17:34 54  236      Overall Female 
                                                                 119      Masters Female 
                                                                 24       F5054          
425   284 Karen Kruep           F      0:55:11 0:54:54 17:46 62  237      Overall Female 
                                                                 120      Masters Female 
                                                                 14       F6064          
426   675 Bella Rosales         F      0:55:16 0:55:16 17:48 16  238      Overall Female 
                                                                 15       F1519          
427   107 Alison Bennett        F      0:56:50 0:56:39 18:18 40  239      Overall Female 
                                                                 121      Masters Female 
                                                                 22       F4044          
428   136 Donna Callaway        F      0:57:43 0:57:33 18:35 44  240      Overall Female 
                                                                 122      Masters Female 
                                                                 23       F4044          
429   268 Jack James            M      0:57:43 0:57:31 18:35 72  189      Overall Male   
                                                                 88       Masters Male   
                                                                 8        M70Ov          
430   173 S. Debaun             F      0:58:09 0:58:09 18:43 5   241      Overall Female 
                                                                 9        F10Un          
431   170 Stephen Debaun        M      0:58:09 0:58:09 18:43 36  190      Overall Male   
                                                                 24       M3539          
432   172 G. Debaun             F      1:03:15 1:03:15 20:22 8   242      Overall Female 
                                                                 10       F10Un          
433   169 Steve Debaun          M      1:03:15 1:03:15 20:22 65  191      Overall Male   
                                                                 89       Masters Male   
                                                                 6        M6569          
434   289 Ann Lam               F      1:03:24 1:02:56 20:25 69  243      Overall Female 
                                                                 123      Masters Female 
                                                                 7        F6569          
435   288 Jerry Lam             M      1:03:40 1:03:12 20:30 58  192      Overall Male   
                                                                 90       Masters Male   
                                                                 14       M5559          
436   168 Nancy Debaun          F      1:03:51 1:03:51 20:33 66  244      Overall Female 
                                                                 124      Masters Female 
                                                                 8        F6569          
437   171 Jenny Debaun          F      1:03:51 1:03:51 20:34 37  245      Overall Female 
                                                                 32       F3539          


Overall Male
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Zack Jordan    277 26  1                16:23 
2     Gavin Chandler 142 15  2                17:05 
3     Callan Hasling 233 15  3                17:29 


Overall Female
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Julie Stackhouse 602 40  7                18:50 
2     Tessa Taylor     606 36  10               19:30 
3     Katie Dorton     185 19  12               19:47 


Masters Male
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Jeff Mauldin 321 44  16               19:55 
2     John Merry   345 43  26               20:55 
3     Jose Biton   688 44  30               21:15 


Masters Female
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Shannon Greenhill 211 44  28               21:05 
2     Paula Burks       133 44  29               21:06 
3     Amy Karch         279 48  51               22:56 


Male 10Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Q. Mullaney     357 9   111              26:37 
2     D. Mergenthaler 342 10  255              34:18 
3     G. Gwynn        218 10  258              34:26 


Female 10 & Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     M. Scoggins 656 7   125              27:15 
2     M. Scoggins 655 9   203              31:03 
3     R. Gwynn    669 9   243              33:22 


Male 11 - 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     H. Mauldin    324 12  23               20:34 
2     A. Albano     691 11  24               20:39 
3     M. Couvillion 684 12  49               22:51 


Female 11-14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Reagan Edwards 188 13  67               24:09 
2     N. Shane       701 11  87               25:02 
3     N. Hyatt       265 12  122              27:02 


Male 15-19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Thomas Mellendorf 339 17  4                18:14 
2     Jake Jones        272 16  5                18:40 
3     Davis Justice     676 15  6                18:48 


Female 15-19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Zoë Sanchez       585 17  21               20:23 
2     Rhiannon O'Donnell 369 16  32               21:28 
3     Gabby Mauldin      320 15  33               21:37 


Male 20-24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     James McGuire 334 20  36               21:51 
2     Andrew Rogers 663 20  69               24:16 
3     Aaron Carter  661 23  185              29:55 


Female 20-24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Harleigh Bilz 111 23  101              25:46 
2     Megan Abrass  87  22  109              26:31 
3     Destiny Smith 597 20  182              29:37 


Male 25-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Timothy Godfrey   204 29  17               20:01 
2     Reece Sanford     589 29  22               20:26 
3     Edward Couvillion 157 26  48               22:51 


Female 25-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Emilee Godfrey    203 27  57               23:07 
2     Kerri Ann Sanford 590 28  81               24:44 
3     Amber David       164 29  119              26:59 


Male 30-34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Matthew Couvillion 667 34  38               22:02 
2     Nik Sambo          584 32  39               22:06 
3     Alex Miller        346 30  56               23:07 


Female 30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Charis Lacey     285 30  84               24:54 
2     Samantha Pierson 385 33  100              25:42 
3     Taleasha Shane   694 33  136              27:44 


Male 35-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Matthew Anys       98  35  9                19:29 
2     Jason Hilkin       243 37  25               20:47 
3     David Decavitch Jr 175 39  34               21:46 


Female 35-39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Trish Cohen          147 39  14               19:53 
2     Sherry Spinks        600 38  19               20:03 
3     Sabrina Mergenthaler 340 39  27               20:59 


Male 40-44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Larry Wise      647 41  140              27:51 
2     Steven Chittam  144 44  179              29:33 
3     Matthew Griffin 215 40  191              30:24 


Female 40-44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Katie Mauldin   322 44  52               22:59 
2     Kristen Flesher 194 44  106              26:10 
3     Dana Lutz       311 43  139              27:51 


Male 45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Jason Callaway 137 49  42               22:15 
2     Raul Paneto    373 47  44               22:27 
3     Nathan Osterc  371 46  66               24:01 


Female 45-49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Ashley Hope   256 45  65               23:56 
2     Molly Delatte 690 46  72               24:23 
3     Sharon Arnold 102 48  82               24:47 


Male 50-54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Bill Walters 631 52  40               22:06 
2     Steve Abrass 86  53  43               22:25 
3     Scott Jordan 276 53  63               23:42 


Female 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Janet Jordan    275 53  53               22:59 
2     Kimberly Garman 199 50  102              25:50 
3     Ginger Rizoti   569 53  115              26:43 


Male 55-59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     John Covault 158 55  74               24:26 
2     Neal Turner  616 57  98               25:40 
3     David Moser  353 56  108              26:20 


Female 55-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Patty Tegtman    607 58  123              27:08 
2     Allyson Brantley 124 59  171              29:20 
3     Beata Bialek     108 55  186              30:01 


Male 60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     David Farraday 191 62  45               22:33 
2     Richard deVita 180 63  61               23:22 
3     Dan Holloway   250 64  62               23:39 


Female 60-64
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Lesley Collingsworth 151 61  130              27:25 
2     Ann Levasseur        62  64  134              27:33 
3     Shelly Adair         89  62  184              29:52 


Male 65-69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Larry Ray          709 68  105              26:08 
2     John Collingsworth 152 65  117              26:49 
3     Scott Jones        273 66  193              30:27 


Female 65-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Nancy Lachance  286 65  201              30:54 
2     Molly Christman 146 68  209              31:15 
3     Leslie Mishrell 347 67  216              31:42 


Male 70-98
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Andrew Wall       629 74  95               25:16 
2     Michael Goldstein 206 70  103              25:57 
3     Ed Lafitte        287 71  107              26:11 


Female 70-98
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Susan Burkett   132 70  347              41:16 
2     Margaret Palmer 372 71  351              41:33 
3     Carol Lawder    294 70  367              43:28 

Additional results can be found at http://ontime-results.com/.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.