The Paterno Family Beaver Stadium 5K and 2 Mile Family Fun Walk

Sun April 19, 2020 University Park, PA US 16802 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                           Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1649 Alex Patton             M      Tunkhannock        PA    US      18:00   18:00   5:48  15  74.7                         
2     1086 Ian Adams               M      Emmaus             PA    US      18:09   18:09   5:51  19  71.5                         
3     1917 Shundai Li              M      State College      PA    US      18:10   18:10   5:51  44  77.6                         
4     6582 Bart Wasiolek           M      Branford           CT    US      18:17   18:17   5:54  49  80.0       1        M4049    
5     874  Nathaniel Bartos        M      Mount Carmel       PA    US      18:18   18:18   5:54  22  70.9       1        M2029    
6     268  Shawn Murdzek           M      East Hartford      CT    US      18:23   18:23   5:55  20  70.6       2        M2029    
7     24   Willie Streisel         M      Barnesville        PA    US      18:52   18:52   6:05  18  68.9       1        M1519    
8     901  Kevin Cardenas          M      Mission Viejo      CA    US      19:11   19:10   6:11  20  67.7       3        M2029    
9     6606 Gonzalo Garcia          M      Altoona            PA    US      19:21   19:13   6:11  38  70.3       1        M3039    
10    1765 Jeremy Jones            M      Hollidaysburg      PA    US      19:30   19:30   6:17  15  69.0       2        M1519    
11    744  Cole Streisel           M      Barnesville        PA    US      19:39   19:39   6:20  16  67.4       3        M1519    
12    1936 Brandon Messersmith     M      Jersey Shore       PA    US      19:43   19:43   6:21  33  66.6       2        M3039    
13    6756 Dale Goldmann           M      Poughkeepsie       NY    US      19:46   19:46   6:22  18  65.8       4        M1519    
14    350  Harriett Smith          F      State College      PA    US      20:02   19:59   6:26  39  75.5       1        F3039    
15    273  Tim Aydin               M      Rockville          MD    US      20:09   20:06   6:29  34  65.7       3        M3039    
16    1768 Hunter Foust            M      Hughesville        PA    US      20:10   20:10   6:30  14  67.9       1        M1214    
17    541  Kyle Pelegrin           M      University Park    PA    US      20:10   20:07   6:29  20  64.5       4        M2029    
18    1067 Adam Creveling          M      Parkesburg         PA    US      20:23   20:16   6:32  22  64.1       5        M2029    
19    548  Collin Hickey           M      Chester Springs    PA    US      20:38   20:31   6:37  15  65.6       5        M1519    
20    7    Duane Williamson        M      Warrenton          VA    US      20:39   20:39   6:39  54  73.7       1        M5059    
21    351  Mike Martin             M      State College      PA    US      20:43   20:40   6:40  36  64.5       4        M3039    
22    1019 Adam Bahrey             M      Barnesville        PA    US      20:52   20:52   6:43  19  62.2       6        M1519    
23    763  Asher Rosinger          M      State College      PA    US      21:05   21:03   6:47  33  62.4       5        M3039    
24    31   John Kuderka III        M      Tunkhannock        PA    US      21:12   21:10   6:49  14  64.7       2        M1214    
25    1468 Will Paxton             M      Powhatan           VA    US      21:19   20:57   6:45  17  62.5       7        M1519    
26    277  Devin Carosi            M      Johnstown          PA    US      21:21   21:17   6:51  30  61.2       6        M3039    
27    275  Dan Tomak               M      Jonstown           PA    US      21:27   21:24   6:54  40  64.1       2        M4049    
28    6613 Adam Simonson           M      Havertown          PA    US      21:46   21:41   6:59  20  59.9       6        M2029    
29    1892 Michael Janik           M      State College      PA    US      21:50   21:49   7:02  41  63.3       3        M4049    
30    504  Sally Eagleton          F      State College      PA    US      21:56   21:53   7:03  30  67.5       2        F3039    
31    274  Ronnie Michlena         M      Johnstown          PA    US      22:02   21:58   7:04  34  60.1       7        M3039    
32    1137 Tim Kochen              M      Mohnton            PA    US      22:04   22:01   7:06  56  70.2       2        M5059    
33    332  Kyle Kinley             M      State College      PA    US      22:10   22:08   7:08  24  58.7       7        M2029    
34    993  Laura Porta             F      Bedford            PA    US      22:13   22:13   7:10  35  66.9       3        F3039    
35    1470 Andrew Hivner           M      Morrisville        PA    US      22:17   22:10   7:08  34  59.5       8        M3039    
36    1286 Manish Kumar            M      State College      PA    US      22:18   22:16   7:10  41  62.0       4        M4049    
37    79   Stephen Foster          M      New Columbia       PA    US      22:22   22:10   7:08  22  58.6       8        M2029    
38    6843 Spencer Starr           M      Cold Spring Harbor NY    US      22:23   22:10   7:08  20  58.6       9        M2029    
39    349  Mike Weyandt            M      State College      PA    US      22:23   22:20   7:12  47  64.6       5        M4049    
40    1939 Emma Holderman          F      Bellefonte         PA    US      22:24   22:19   7:11  19  66.2       1        F1519    
41    635  Kevin Kilgus            M      Watsontown         PA    US      22:25   22:25   7:13  51  66.3       4        M5059    
42    166  Brian Renaud            M      Hollidaysburg      PA    US      22:25   22:22   7:12  34  59.0       9        M3039    
43    6657 Stephen Herrick         M      Greenville         PA    US      22:25   22:21   7:12  21  58.1       11       M2029    
44    779  Bethany McGee           F      Mt. Lebanon        PA    US      22:27   22:25   7:13  38  67.0       4        F3039    
45    1255 Bill Turner             M      Aurora             IL    US      22:28   22:22   7:12  54  68.0       3        M5059    
46    774  Dara Ford               F      State College      PA    US      22:29   22:26   7:14  30  65.8       5        F3039    
47    775  Jordan Ford             M      State College      PA    US      22:29   22:26   7:13  33  58.5       10       M3039    
48    1775 Rita Concannon          F      Berwyn             PA    US      22:31   22:31   7:15  22  65.6       1        F2029    
49    505  Kyle Murdock            M      State College      PA    US      22:35   22:34   7:16  32  58.0       11       M3039    
50    101  John Affleck            M      New York           NY    US      22:37   22:35   7:17  54  67.4       5        M5059    
51    1561 Jordan Howe             M      Elkton             MD    US      22:39   22:39   7:18  15  59.4       9        M1519    
52    1047 Christina Hunsberger    F      State College      PA    US      22:46   22:44   7:19  37  65.8       6        F3039    
53    1337 David Durst             M      York               PA    US      22:49   22:44   7:19  35  58.4       13       M3039    
54    614  Eric Horell             M      Altoona            PA    US      22:49   22:17   7:11  27  58.3       10       M2029    
55    6876 Tyler Kerr              M      State College      PA    US      22:50   22:43   7:19  32  57.6       12       M3039    
56    1901 Erik Hall               M      University Park    PA    US      22:53   22:35   7:16  19  57.5       8        M1519    
57    1757 Matt Derr               M      Barnesville        PA    US      23:04   22:47   7:20  18  57.1       10       M1519    
58    6636 Craig Miller            M      State College      PA    US      23:08   22:51   7:22  21  56.8       12       M2029    
59    215  Chad Sample             M      State College      PA    US      23:09   22:57   7:24  35  57.8       14       M3039    
60    1826 Hailey Prestash         F      Philipsburg        PA    US      23:11   23:11   7:28  16  65.8       2        F1519    
61    862  Ben Galvin              M      Nicholson          PA    US      23:11   23:03   7:26  17  56.8       11       M1519    
62    6573 Jason Ciccocioppo       M      Etters             PA    US      23:13   23:04   7:26  28  56.3       13       M2029    
63    1671 Jeffrey Runk            M      Duncansville       PA    US      23:16   23:16   7:30  35  57.0       16       M3039    
64    1313 Michael Goldfine        M      Lemont             PA    US      23:18   23:16   7:30  62  69.8       1        M6069    
65    1827 Trinity Prestash        F      Philipsburg        PA    US      23:18   23:18   7:30  15  66.6       3        F1519    
66    1849 Maddie Biertempfel      F      University Park    PA    US      23:26   23:22   7:32  19  63.2       4        F1519    
67    1363 Wyatt Troxell           M      Lewisburg          PA    US      23:30   23:08   7:27  38  58.4       15       M3039    
68    287  Stephen Zappe           M      Port Matilda       PA    US      23:30   23:12   7:28  47  62.1       6        M4049    
69    1456 Doug Wingate            M      Elizabethtown      PA    US      23:32   23:19   7:31  32  56.1       17       M3039    
70    828  Patrick Gitschlag       M      Picture Rocks      PA    US      23:32   23:27   7:33  29  55.4       14       M2029    
71    530  Robert Morrell          M      Yardley            PA    US      23:35   23:08   7:27  54  65.8       6        M5059    
72    1254 Ryan Jones              M      State College      PA    US      23:35   23:32   7:35  44  59.9       7        M4049    
73    6647 Christina Cheruka       F      Wallingford        PA    US      23:42   23:24   7:32  22  63.1       2        F2029    
74    1213 Cierra Charles          F      Pennsale                         23:42   23:42   7:38  13  68.0       1        F1214    
75    1850 Chris Hort              M      State College      PA    US      23:43   23:31   7:34  50  62.7       7        M5059    
76    1812 Amy Long                F      Coudersport        PA    US      23:43   23:38   7:37  30  62.5       7        F3039    
77    908  Kyle Heyler             M      Morris             PA    US      23:46   23:44   7:39  38  57.0       18       M3039    
78    1715 Joseph Burns            M      Mechanicsburg      PA    US      23:47   23:34   7:36  24  55.1       16       M2029    
79    46   Jill Yisrael            F      Herndon            PA    US      23:49   23:41   7:38  37  63.2       9        F3039    
80    185  Max Besong              M      Snow Shoe          PA    US      23:49   23:33   7:35  27  55.1       15       M2029    
81    6751 Robert Prechtl          M      Carlisle           PA    US      23:50   23:45   7:39  21  54.7       17       M2029    
82    1580 Justin Brown            M      Yardley            PA    US      23:51   23:40   7:37  14  57.9       3        M1214    
83    6588 Rich Bundy              M      Boalsburg          PA    US      23:56   23:46   7:39  47  60.7       8        M4049    
84    1695 Doug Toth               M      Bangor             PA    US      23:59   23:47   7:39  17  55.1       12       M1519    
85    1437 Eileen Maney            F      Bellefonte         PA    US      24:01   23:40   7:37  31  62.4       8        F3039    
86    6886 Lauren Dennis           F      State College      PA    US      24:01   23:29   7:34  23  62.9       3        F2029    
87    6861 Ryan Cawley             M      Pittsburgh         PA    US      24:02   23:46   7:39  14  57.6       4        M1214    
88    6752 Benjamin Simonson       M      Havertown          PA    US      24:05   24:00   7:44  20  54.1       18       M2029    
89    1578 Steve Brown             M      Yardley            PA    US      24:07   23:56   7:43  49  61.1       9        M4049    
90    48   Steven Thatcher         M      Easton             PA    US      24:15   24:10   7:47  18  53.8       13       M1519    
91    6880 Cindy Perosa            F      Orefield           PA    US      24:17   23:55   7:42  52  70.6       1        F5059    
92    1633 Todd Sponsler           M      Hollidaysburg      PA    US      24:20   24:08   7:46  53  62.6       9        M5059    
93    726  Patrick Landy           M      State College      PA    US      24:21   24:08   7:46  45  58.9       10       M4049    
94    1397 Boyd Montigney          M      Glenmoore          PA    US      24:25   24:04   7:45  58  65.3       8        M5059    
95    6670 Mitchell Ake            M      Port Matilda       PA    US      24:29   24:25   7:52  23  53.2       19       M2029    
96    19   Marc Rost               M      Lansdale           PA    US      24:30   24:10   7:47  62  67.2       2        M6069    
97    66   Z. Langer               M      State College      PA    US      24:30   24:12   7:48  8   71.0       1        M0111    
98    6570 Dylan Kutruff           M      Flinton            PA    US      24:31   24:31   7:54  23  53.0       20       M2029    
99    222  Kory Fish               M      Phillipsburg       PA    US      24:32   24:20   7:50  34  54.2       20       M3039    
100   1139 Shawn Cerully           M      Duncansville       PA    US      24:33   24:10   7:47  31  54.0       19       M3039    
101   693  Melissa Cramer          F      Reedsville         PA    US      24:35   24:13   7:48  30  61.0       10       F3039    
102   975  Alexandria Housel       F      Port Matilda       PA    US      24:38   24:28   7:53  37  61.2       11       F3039    
103   164  Caden Nagle             M      Altoona            PA    US      24:42   24:28   7:53  17  53.5       14       M1519    
104   1848 Blake Biertempfel       M      University Park    PA    US      24:45   24:41   7:57  20  52.6       24       M2029    
105   279  Kyle Peel               M      Mechanicsburg      PA    US      24:45   24:40   7:57  22  52.6       22       M2029    
106   1128 Mark Poblete            M      Oakton             VA    US      24:47   24:34   7:55  32  53.3       23       M3039    
107   1582 Brian Forbes            M      Wallingford        PA    US      24:47   24:45   7:58  59  64.0       10       M5059    
108   94   Justin Koval            M      Barnesville        PA    US      24:48   24:32   7:54  33  53.5       22       M3039    
109   1115 Matt Henry              M      State College      PA    US      24:48   24:45   7:58  39  55.0       25       M3039    
110   958  Julie Patrick           F      State College      PA    US      24:50   24:47   7:59  35  60.0       12       F3039    
111   1782 Addison Smargiassi      M      Danville           PA    US      24:51   24:06   7:46  14  56.8       5        M1214    
112   1436 David Schweer           M      State College      PA    US      24:52   24:21   7:50  32  53.7       21       M3039    
113   1114 Rick Spangler           M      Bellefonte         PA    US      24:57   24:48   7:59  47  58.1       11       M4049    
114   1463 Thomas Ginnona          M      King Of Prussia    PA    US      25:04   25:00   8:03  21  51.9       26       M2029    
115   6847 Eli Skacel              M      Lititz             PA    US      25:08   24:28   7:53  19  53.1       15       M1519    
116   963  Gina Lintal             F      Port Matilda       PA    US      25:08   24:58   8:02  37  59.9       13       F3039    
117   1535 David Kuhns             M      Fleetwood          PA    US      25:09   24:55   8:02  31  52.4       26       M3039    
118   1532 Mary Alice Kuhns        F      Hamburg            PA    US      25:09   24:56   8:02  58  72.6       2        F5059    
119   1528 Louise Shaffer          F      University Park    PA    US      25:11   24:53   8:01  18  59.6       5        F1519    
120   1472 Kayla Stahlnecker       F      Watsontown         PA    US      25:13   25:05   8:05  24  58.9       4        F2029    
121   887  Doug Curtiss            M      State College      PA    US      25:22   25:16   8:08  69  68.4       3        M6069    
122   1081 B. Karl                 M      Dauphin            PA    US      25:26   25:26   8:11  12  56.7       6        M1214    
123   1265 M. Ksenich              M      New Milford        PA    US      25:28   24:28   7:53  11  61.0       2        M0111    
124   1338 David Mather            M      Watsontown         PA    US      25:28   25:02   8:04  55  61.3       11       M5059    
125   1661 Stephen Schadler        M      State College, Pa, PA    US      25:28   24:40   7:57  29  52.7       23       M2029    
126   484  Matt Skwirut            M      Aston              PA    US      25:29   25:11   8:07  21  51.6       27       M2029    
127   483  Kate Delfera            F      Brookhaven         PA    US      25:29   25:11   8:07  22  58.6       5        F2029    
128   231  Robert Makaravage       M      Wilkes Barre       PA    US      25:29   25:03   8:04  44  56.3       12       M4049    
129   655  Dan Wert                M      Pleasant Gap       PA    US      25:31   25:08   8:06  57  62.0       12       M5059    
130   1203 Michael McAfee          M      State College      PA    US      25:31   25:05   8:05  41  55.0       13       M4049    
131   687  Ilia Minkin             M      State College      PA    US      25:34   25:26   8:12  29  51.1       28       M2029    
132   6703 Lucas Forest            M      State College      PA    US      25:35   25:19   8:09  18  51.3       16       M1519    
133   559  Jeremy Crouse           M      Mount Union        PA    US      25:35   25:11   8:07  41  54.8       14       M4049    
134   1533 Russell Kuhns           M      Hamburg            PA    US      25:37   25:23   8:10  61  63.4       4        M6069    
135   6702 Hunter Jones            M      University Park    PA    US      25:38   25:21   8:10  19  51.2       17       M1519    
136   1116 David McNaughton        M      State College      PA    US      25:40   25:34   8:14  57  61.0       13       M5059    
137   6615 Tyler Bohrer            M      Ashville           PA    US      25:43   24:36   7:55  21  52.8       21       M2029    
138   1094 Marisa Dombrowski       F      Plum               PA    US      25:45   25:21   8:10  43  61.0       1        F4049    
139   860  Charlene Morett Curtiss F      State College      PA    US      25:51   25:46   8:18  60  71.9       1        F6069    
140   1950 Daniel Weisner          M      Royersford         PA    US      25:52   25:48   8:18  21  50.3       30       M2029    
141   1037 Tony Minnici            M      Harrisburg         PA    US      25:53   25:47   8:18  62  63.0       5        M6069    
142   102  David Waughen           M      New Columbia       PA    US      25:53   25:46   8:18  54  59.1       15       M5059    
143   1249 T. Rokita               M      Bellefonte         PA    US      25:54   25:40   8:16  10  60.5       3        M0111    
144   1063 Jayme Elvey             F      Williamsburg       PA    US      25:54   25:29   8:13  29  57.9       8        F2029    
145   825  Josh Dasher             M      New Enterprise     PA    US      25:54   25:35   8:14  18  50.8       18       M1519    
146   1462 Kim Walsh               F      Wayne              PA    US      25:55   25:47   8:18  44  60.4       3        F4049    
147   1530 C. Walsh                M      Wayne              PA    US      25:55   25:47   8:18  9   63.2       5        M0111    
148   6581 T. Wasiolek             F      Branford           CT    US      25:56   25:48   8:19  11  65.5       2        F0111    
149   979  Melissa Boettger        F      State College      PA    US      25:57   25:52   8:20  41  59.0       5        F4049    
150   1057 Jeremy Lee              M      State College      PA    US      25:57   25:39   8:16  24  50.6       29       M2029    
151   1793 Maggie Rose Pelella     F      State College      PA    US      25:58   25:40   8:16  19  57.5       6        F1519    
152   6583 Anna Wasiolek           F      Branford           CT    US      25:58   25:51   8:19  44  60.3       4        F4049    
153   676  J. McIntyre             M      Scranton           PA    US      25:59   25:44   8:17  10  60.4       4        M0111    
154   1093 Clair Pelella           F      State College      PA    US      26:00   25:42   8:17  25  57.5       9        F2029    
155   1435 Amanda Yaccarino        F      State College      PA    US      26:00   25:25   8:11  26  58.1       7        F2029    
156   335  Charlie Caylor          M      Port Matilda       PA    US      26:00   25:39   8:16  36  52.0       30       M3039    
157   158  Jarrod Sharpe           M      Wells Tannery      PA    US      26:00   25:51   8:20  37  51.9       32       M3039    
158   1600 Tim Hanes               M      Rockville          MD    US      26:03   25:38   8:15  39  53.1       29       M3039    
159   175  Mike Martynuska         M      Altoona            PA    US      26:07   24:57   8:02  28  52.0       25       M2029    
160   27   Megan Flood             F      Southington        CT    US      26:10   26:04   8:24  24  56.6       11       F2029    
161   1670 Michael Runk            M      Broad Top          PA    US      26:14   26:13   8:27  22  49.5       37       M2029    
162   815  Christopher Pezanowski  M      Bellefonte         PA    US      26:14   25:43   8:17  44  54.8       16       M4049    
163   1428 E. Hyde                 F      Wayne              PA    US      26:14   26:06   8:25  11  64.8       3        F0111    
164   1429 Deb Hyde                F      Wayne              PA    US      26:15   26:07   8:25  49  62.6       6        F4049    
165   927  Kari Kugler             F      State College      PA    US      26:15   25:40   8:16  44  60.7       2        F4049    
166   974  Robert Ryan             M      State College      PA    US      26:16   26:10   8:26  48  55.5       19       M4049    
167   1831 Brad Conklin            M      Wapwallopen        PA    US      26:16   25:44   8:17  57  60.6       14       M5059    
168   6905 L. Loverich             M      State College      PA    US      26:20   26:18   8:28  8   65.3       6        M0111    
169   6904 Jacob Loverich          M      State College      PA    US      26:21   26:18   8:28  41  52.5       20       M4049    
170   170  Michael Kowalski        M      Altoona            PA    US      26:22   26:22   8:29  49  55.5       21       M4049    
171   1160 Adam Pesta              M      Ithaca             NY    US      26:27   25:57   8:21  28  50.0       31       M2029    
172   567  Taylor Troxell          M      Lewisburg          PA    US      26:28   26:06   8:24  16  50.8       20       M1519    
173   6869 Daniel Ehrlich          M      Springfield        VA    US      26:29   26:13   8:27  20  49.5       38       M2029    
174   1303 Ryan Edinger            M      Watsontown         PA    US      26:29   25:33   8:14  35  51.9       28       M3039    
175   1780 Charles Smargiassi      M      Danville           PA    US      26:30   25:45   8:18  44  54.8       17       M4049    
176   937  Connor Donahue          M      State College      PA    US      26:31   26:24   8:30  22  49.2       41       M2029    
177   418  Paul Nestler            M      State College      PA    US      26:31   26:07   8:25  22  49.7       36       M2029    
178   419  Daniel Bubb             M      University Park    PA    US      26:31   26:06   8:25  21  49.7       34       M2029    
179   1712 Jacob Straw             M      Bethel             PA    US      26:38   26:27   8:31  13  53.1       7        M1214    
180   6579 Hassan Naroo            M      State College      PA    US      26:38   26:17   8:28  20  49.4       39       M2029    
181   6618 Mike Bratton            M      State College      PA    US      26:40   26:08   8:25  58  60.1       16       M5059    
182   1922 J. Gasper               M      Bellefonte         PA    US      26:40   26:36   8:34  7   68.8       7        M0111    
183   1298 Christopher Santos      M      State College      PA    US      26:41   26:23   8:30  21  49.2       40       M2029    
184   1299 Matthew Santos          M      State College      PA    US      26:41   26:24   8:30  18  49.2       22       M1519    
185   386  Daniel Durst            M      Belleville         PA    US      26:46   26:41   8:36  65  62.4       6        M6069    
186   360  Collin Cooper           M      King Of Prussia    PA    US      26:47   26:28   8:32  37  50.7       37       M3039    
187   1287 Brad Doliveira          M      Claysburg          PA    US      26:47   26:22   8:29  40  52.0       22       M4049    
188   1604 Christopher Ricketts    M      Rockville          MD    US      26:49   25:46   8:18  33  51.0       31       M3039    
189   1590 E. Newman               F      Villanova          PA    US      26:50   24:35   7:55  8   75.5       1        F0111    
190   786  Bill Straw              M      Bethel             PA    US      26:50   26:38   8:35  43  52.6       25       M4049    
191   899  Mike Raymind            M      Bloomsburg         PA    US      26:50   26:42   8:36  51  55.7       20       M5059    
192   1713 Cheryl Straw            F      Bethel             PA    US      26:50   26:39   8:35  43  58.0       7        F4049    
193   1594 Ryan Newman             M      Villanova          PA    US      26:51   24:37   7:56  39  55.3       24       M3039    
194   1588 Katie Bateman           F      State College      PA    US      26:51   26:42   8:36  35  55.7       16       F3039    
195   1221 Emily Pilewicz          F      Sewickley          PA    US      26:52   26:21   8:29  20  56.0       15       F2029    
196   1507 Anna Saccarelli         F      Collegeville       PA    US      26:52   26:20   8:29  21  56.1       14       F2029    
197   1964 Valerie Sullivan        F      Huntingdon Valley  PA    US      26:54   25:12   8:07  29  58.6       6        F2029    
198   716  Jamie Dimedio           F      Glenmoore          PA    US      26:55   26:41   8:36  14  59.2       2        F1214    
199   1983 Joe Hockey              M      State College      PA    US      26:55   26:45   8:37  21  48.5       46       M2029    
200   965  Marc Lintal             M      Port Matilda       PA    US      26:56   26:45   8:37  40  51.3       26       M4049    
201   1982 Natalie Buttinger       F      State College      PA    US      26:56   26:45   8:37  20  55.2       18       F2029    
202   6870 Simon Fishman           M      Huntingdon Valley  PA    US      26:56   25:14   8:08  30  51.6       27       M3039    
203   1185 Alexander Bonacci       M      Oreland            PA    US      26:56   26:50   8:38  15  50.1       25       M1519    
204   329  Josh Schildknegt        M      State College      PA    US      26:57   25:53   8:20  17  50.6       19       M1519    
205   690  Lindsay Rock            F      North Wales        PA    US      26:57   26:23   8:30  19  56.0       8        F1519    
206   619  Bob Sosar               M      Tamaqua            PA    US      26:59   26:25   8:30  55  58.0       17       M5059    
207   1051 Andy Simpson            M      Camp Hill          PA    US      26:59   26:14   8:27  38  51.5       35       M3039    
208   1053 L. Simpson                     Camp Hill          PA    US      26:59   26:14   8:27  1                                
209   1894 Bronson Woodring        M      Hollidaysburg      PA    US      27:01   26:19   8:29  19  49.3       21       M1519    
210   1281 Kevin Krieger           M      Bethel Park        PA    US      27:01   26:53   8:39  22  48.3       48       M2029    
211   1324 Joseph Johnson          M      Saylorsburg        PA    US      27:02   26:05   8:24  21  49.8       33       M2029    
212   555  Richard Lansberry       M      Pittsburgh         PA    US      27:05   26:27   8:31  31  49.3       36       M3039    
213   6597 Ethan Hummel            M      Lititz             PA    US      27:06   26:30   8:32  22  49.0       42       M2029    
214   1929 Will Heckathorne        M      Bellefonte         PA    US      27:07   25:33   8:14  46  56.0       15       M4049    
215   1208 Emma Schwendeman        F      State College      PA    US      27:08   26:27   8:31  22  55.8       17       F2029    
216   1280 Karolyn Kerwin          F      Lykens             PA    US      27:09   27:00   8:42  20  54.7       19       F2029    
217   799  Michael Young           M      State College      PA    US      27:10   26:51   8:39  54  56.7       21       M5059    
218   32   Carly Pfaff             F      University Park    PA    US      27:11   26:59   8:41  19  54.7       9        F1519    
219   1602 Bill Kettelberger       M      Riverton           NJ    US      27:11   26:38   8:35  54  57.1       19       M5059    
220   12   Jessica Jenkins         F      Broad Top          PA    US      27:12   25:51   8:20  28  57.1       10       F2029    
221   616  Steve Horell            M      Altoona            PA    US      27:12   26:32   8:33  54  57.3       18       M5059    
222   1311 Charles Fuller          M      State College      PA    US      27:13   26:47   8:38  40  51.2       27       M4049    
223   51   Andrew Plummer          M      McClure            PA    US      27:14   26:04   8:24  45  54.5       18       M4049    
224   747  Levi Albright           M      Boswell            PA    US      27:14   26:51   8:39  22  48.4       47       M2029    
225   96   Wally Albright          M      Boswell            PA    US      27:18   26:55   8:40  40  51.0       30       M4049    
226   745  Andrew Ung              M      Upper Chichester   PA    US      27:19   27:02   8:42  20  48.0       50       M2029    
227   847  Brad Chambers           M      Harrisburg         PA    US      27:20   26:44   8:37  19  48.6       24       M1519    
228   6653 Hunter Shetrom          M      Huntingdon         PA    US      27:23   27:01   8:42  19  48.1       27       M1519    
229   6665 Anthony Callo           M      Howell             NJ    US      27:23   26:00   8:22  20  49.9       32       M2029    
230   377  Katheryn Morgante       F      Bellefonte         PA    US      27:25   26:59   8:42  17  55.6       10       F1519    
231   6695 Rich Owens              M      Greensburg         PA    US      27:26   27:01   8:42  51  55.0       24       M5059    
232   168  Brian King              M      Roaring Spring     PA    US      27:26   27:02   8:42  41  51.0       32       M4049    
233   523  Kevin Regel             M      Boalsburg          PA    US      27:26   27:16   8:47  55  56.2       26       M5059    
234   846  Kenneth Chambers        M      Harrisburg         PA    US      27:26   26:51   8:39  54  56.7       22       M5059    
235   6666 Sean Cigich             M      State College      PA    US      27:27   26:55   8:40  20  48.2       49       M2029    
236   727  Justin Tietsworth       M      Frackville         PA    US      27:27   27:19   8:48  18  47.6       30       M1519    
237   6654 Cory Kite               M      Lamar              PA    US      27:28   27:20   8:48  35  48.5       43       M3039    
238   1191 Heidi Kremser           F      State College      PA    US      27:29   27:19   8:48  36  54.5       17       F3039    
239   6906 Keith Oliphant          M      Blue Bell          PA    US      27:30   26:32   8:33  22  48.9       44       M2029    
240   6907 Dylan Henry             M      Perkasie           PA    US      27:30   26:33   8:33  20  48.9       45       M2029    
241   6635 Nicholas Dimariano      M      Blue Bell          PA    US      27:30   26:53   8:39  19  48.3       26       M1519    
242   1806 Mark Siddall            M      Coatesville        PA    US      27:31   27:17   8:47  41  50.6       33       M4049    
243   950  Dan Murphy              M      State College      PA    US      27:31   27:07   8:44  36  49.2       39       M3039    
244   1758 Jeff Meadows            M      Hollidaysburg      PA    US      27:31   27:15   8:47  58  57.7       25       M5059    
245   6680 Evan Wagner             M      Centre Hall        PA    US      27:31   27:04   8:43  23  48.0       51       M2029    
246   1256 K. Nelson               M      Aspers             PA    US      27:32   27:24   8:50  10  56.7       8        M0111    
247   1390 Aden Shaffer            M      Spring Grove       PA    US      27:33   27:17   8:47  16  48.6       28       M1519    
248   436  Michaella Carey         F      Moscow             PA    US      27:33   27:06   8:44  23  54.5       20       F2029    
249   1393 Liam Myers              M      Spring Grove       PA    US      27:33   27:18   8:48  16  48.5       29       M1519    
250   81   James Lenox             M      Virginia Beach     PA    US      27:34   26:43   8:36  31  48.8       38       M3039    
251   715  Justin Dimedio          M      Glenmoore          PA    US      27:35   27:20   8:48  45  52.0       34       M4049    
252   615  Bruce Diehl             M      Duncansville       PA    US      27:36   26:04   8:24  31  50.1       33       M3039    
253   470  Krista Barbeau          F      Webster            NY    US      27:36   26:14   8:27  21  56.3       12       F2029    
254   1963 Kaitlyn Eckert          F      Merrimack          NH    US      27:36   26:15   8:27  21  56.3       13       F2029    
255   1090 Hannah Stemper          F      State College      PA    US      27:38   27:24   8:49  20  53.9       26       F2029    
256   1391 Amy Shaffer             F      Spring Grove       PA    US      27:39   27:24   8:49  45  57.4       9        F4049    
257   1020 Tony Wolf               M      State College      PA    US      27:40   27:15   8:46  31  47.9       40       M3039    
258   1759 Leann Pereira           F      State College      PA    US      27:40   27:14   8:46  26  54.2       23       F2029    
259   6867 Rachel Rajkowski        F      State College      PA    US      27:41   26:29   8:32  35  56.1       14       F3039    
260   1408 Tom Wheatley            M      Spring City        PA    US      27:43   26:28   8:31  48  54.9       24       M4049    
261   1060 Matthew Howarth         M      Freehold           NJ    US      27:44   27:07   8:44  21  47.9       53       M2029    
262   1336 Norah Cliff             F      Honesdale          PA    US      27:44   27:08   8:44  23  54.4       22       F2029    
263   801  David Candito           M      Oakdale            NY    US      27:45   27:09   8:45  22  47.8       54       M2029    
264   1945 Emily Sweigart          F      Phoenix            MD    US      27:45   26:23   8:30  22  56.0       16       F2029    
265   812  Lance Appleman          M      Mars               PA    US      27:50   26:23   8:30  40  52.0       23       M4049    
266   6608 Rob McMurray            M      Mullica Hill       NJ    US      27:52   27:20   8:48  51  54.4       27       M5059    
267   1266 Michael Ksenich         M      New Milford        PA    US      27:53   26:54   8:40  41  51.3       29       M4049    
268   1052 Destiny Simpson         F      Camp Hill          PA    US      27:55   27:55   8:59  40  54.3       11       F4049    
269   116  Andrew Goldberg         M      Media              PA    US      27:55   27:31   8:52  41  50.2       35       M4049    
270   1656 Erin Ginther            F      Collegeville       PA    US      27:57   27:39   8:54  23  53.4       27       F2029    
271   1663 Brenda Benninghoff      F      Philipsburg        PA    US      27:59   27:05   8:43  45  58.0       8        F4049    
272   1569 Aidan Zdebski           M      Avondale           PA    US      27:59   27:20   8:48  13  51.3       8        M1214    
273   13   Brent McNeal            M      Huntingdon         PA    US      28:00   27:24   8:49  37  49.0       46       M3039    
274   547  David Hickey            M      Chester Springs    PA    US      28:01   27:53   8:59  45  51.0       38       M4049    
275   1402 Frank Brannon           M      Stroudsburg        PA    US      28:01   27:07   8:44  60  58.9       7        M6069    
276   1879 David Minkoff           M      Elkins Park        PA    US      28:03   27:37   8:54  58  56.9       28       M5059    
277   561  Josh Vlajic             M      State College      PA    US      28:03   27:42   8:55  36  48.1       47       M3039    
278   988  I. Poole                M      State College      PA    US      28:05   27:29   8:51  10  56.5       9        M0111    
279   6862 Joseph Cawley           M      Pittsburgh         PA    US      28:05   27:49   8:57  51  53.4       34       M5059    
280   438  Nina Soederberg         F      State College      PA    US      28:05   27:16   8:47  28  54.2       25       F2029    
281   430  Dennis Sundvik          M      State College      PA    US      28:05   27:16   8:47  30  47.7       42       M3039    
282   1319 Lyndsay Engle           F      Denver             PA    US      28:05   26:14   8:27  19  56.3       7        F1519    
283   1576 Casey Berger            M      Sugarloaf          PA    US      28:06   26:35   8:34  19  48.8       23       M1519    
284   1215 Scott Garman            M      Lititz                           28:07   26:58   8:41  55  56.9       23       M5059    
285   444  See Timer                                                       28:08   27:39   8:54                                   
286   1438 Michael Maney           M      Bellefonte         PA    US      28:08   27:45   8:56  36  48.0       48       M3039    
287   161  Ryan Pugh               M      Hollidaysburg      PA    US      28:10   27:23   8:49  35  48.4       44       M3039    
288   162  Kimberley Pugh          F      Hollidaysburg      PA    US      28:10   27:24   8:49  34  54.1       19       F3039    
289   909  Zach Lampich            M      Moon Twp           PA    US      28:11   26:47   8:38  41  51.5       28       M4049    
290   140  Zach Brandt             M      Dalton             PA    US      28:11   26:30   8:32  22  49.0       43       M2029    
291   6875 Miguel Sanchez          M      Wilmington         DE    US      28:12   27:00   8:42  45  52.7       31       M4049    
292   1957 Erica Culler            F      State College      PA    US      28:12   26:38   8:35  33  55.6       15       F3039    
293   1475 Joelle Brygier          F      Hamburg            PA    US      28:12   27:51   8:58  30  53.0       21       F3039    
294   6704 Kevin Hulburt           M      Bellefonte         PA    US      28:15   26:09   8:25  39  52.1       34       M3039    
295   16   Crystal McNeal          F      Huntingdon         PA    US      28:16   27:39   8:54  35  53.8       20       F3039    
296   272  Zachary Heckman         M      Spring Mills       PA    US      28:16   27:29   8:51  14  49.8       9        M1214    
297   6620 Annelise Fickinger      F      University Park    PA    US      28:16   28:02   9:02  19  52.7       12       F1519    
298   6621 Kristin Gjelaj          F      Orangeburg         NY    US      28:16   28:03   9:02  18  52.9       13       F1519    
299   6757 Ciara Virgo             F      Brewster           NY    US      28:17   28:03   9:02  18  52.9       14       F1519    
300   6610 Dave Stein              M      Altoona            PA    US      28:18   27:57   9:00  42  49.7       39       M4049    
301   69   E. McKee                F      Easton             PA    US      28:18   27:59   9:01  12  58.9       4        F1214    
302   1400 Andrea Sherlaw          F      Stewartsville      NJ    US      28:20   27:27   8:50  48  58.9       10       F4049    
303   6580 Lila Wasiolek           F      Branford           CT    US      28:20   28:12   9:05  13  57.2       5        F1214    
304   1828 A. Prestash             F      Philipsburg        PA    US      28:23   28:17   9:07  10  61.5       4        F0111    
305   853  Kurt Bernier            M      State College      PA    US      28:24   27:53   8:59  53  54.2       36       M5059    
306   1711 Matthew Emerick         M      Montoursville      PA    US      28:24   27:15   8:47  30  47.8       41       M3039    
307   6854 Marissa Metric          F      Wilkes Barre       PA    US      28:24   27:14   8:46  23  54.2       24       F2029    
308   1455 Monica Wingate          F      Elizabethtown      PA    US      28:26   27:21   8:49  33  54.1       18       F3039    
309   1031 Tyler Steiner           M      Lancaster          PA    US      28:28   27:39   8:54  13  50.8       10       M1214    
310   270  Daniel Heckman          M      Spring Mills       PA    US      28:29   27:42   8:55  45  51.3       37       M4049    
311   1027 Patrick Burns           M      Wexford            PA    US      28:31   27:39   8:54  42  50.3       36       M4049    
312   1103 Marie Hardin            F      State College      PA    US      28:32   26:48   8:38  52  63.0       3        F5059    
313   320  Evan Harlor             M      Port Matilda       PA    US      28:32   28:21   9:08  35  46.8       52       M3039    
314   321  Cory Snook              M      Mifflintown        PA    US      28:32   28:21   9:08  43  49.4       41       M4049    
315   1492 Charles Deveney         M      Barto              PA    US      28:33   28:00   9:01  55  54.8       37       M5059    
316   1490 Linda Deveney           F      Barto              PA    US      28:34   28:01   9:01  52  60.3       4        F5059    
317   798  Greg Johnston           M      New Cumberland     PA    US      28:35   28:13   9:05  32  46.4       50       M3039    
318   1824 Jane Prestash           F      Philipsburg        PA    US      28:35   28:29   9:10  49  57.4       15       F4049    
319   384  Skylar Sites            F      Greencastle        PA    US      28:35   27:57   9:00  19  52.8       11       F1519    
320   385  Mathias Haegele         M      Maple Glen         PA    US      28:35   27:57   9:00  21  46.5       60       M2029    
321   6609 Kelly McMurray          F      Mullica Hill       NJ    US      28:36   28:04   9:02  23  52.6       33       F2029    
322   639  Morgan Nagy             F      Plymouth Meeting   PA    US      28:37   28:00   9:01  22  52.7       31       F2029    
323   1061 Gina Anthony            F      State College      PA    US      28:37   28:00   9:01  21  52.7       32       F2029    
324   1583 Shannon Hepfer          F      Clearfield         PA    US      28:37   28:08   9:04  42  54.6       13       F4049    
325   912  Glenn Zinn              M      South Windsor      CT    US      28:37   27:39   8:54  55  55.5       29       M5059    
326   1169 Kaide Gonzalez          M      Bangor             PA    US      28:38   28:26   9:10  17  46.1       34       M1519    
327   450  Aaron Blakney           M      State College      PA    US      28:39   27:06   8:44  22  47.9       52       M2029    
328   857  A. Williams             F      Easton             PA    US      28:39   28:20   9:07  12  58.2       6        F1214    
329   1648 Jim Martin              M      Bay City           MI    US      28:39   28:14   9:06  59  56.1       39       M5059    
330   1210 Megan Wilson            F      State College      PA    US      28:39   27:58   9:00  13  57.6       3        F1214    
331   636  Monica Warner           F      State College      PA    US      28:40   27:07   8:44  22  54.5       21       F2029    
332   1665 Mike Murphy             M      Hazleton           PA    US      28:41   28:12   9:05  64  58.6       9        M6069    
333   532  Gregg Kristyniak        M      Scranton           PA    US      28:43   28:01   9:01  43  50.0       40       M4049    
334   300  Rick Vaughan            M      Port Matilda       PA    US      28:47   27:51   8:58  53  54.2       35       M5059    
335   682  Mitch Osman             M      Sayre              PA    US      28:47   28:31   9:11  46  50.2       43       M4049    
336   443  Tyler Cunningham        M      State College      PA    US      28:49   28:20   9:08  22  45.8       68       M2029    
337   556  Devin Lansberry         M      Petersburg         PA    US      28:53   28:15   9:06  27  46.0       66       M2029    
338   1581 K. Brown                M      Yardley            PA    US      28:53   28:23   9:08  12  50.9       12       M1214    
339   6652 Bernadette Johnson      F      Clearfield         PA    US      28:55   28:15   9:06  41  54.0       14       F4049    
340   701  James Hackenberry       M      Lewistown          PA    US      28:56   28:51   9:17  26  45.0       75       M2029    
341   700  Katelyn Mouser          F      Johnstown          PA    US      28:57   28:51   9:18  24  51.2       38       F2029    
342   1958 Sean Fitz               M      State College      PA    US      28:57   27:23   8:49  33  48.0       45       M3039    
343   151  Trey Carruthers         M      Altoona            PA    US      28:58   28:18   9:07  29  45.9       67       M2029    
344   445  Timothy Laubscher       M      Port Trevorton     PA    US      28:58   28:28   9:10  54  53.5       42       M5059    
345   594  Eric Schulte            M                                       28:59   28:37   9:13                                   
346   173  Chelsey Neugebauer      F      Altoona            PA    US      29:02   27:52   8:59  28  53.0       29       F2029    
347   156  Leah Baxter             F      Sidman             PA    US      29:03   28:21   9:08  34  52.3       23       F3039    
348   1839 Brian Koze              M      Macungie           PA    US      29:04   28:05   9:03  29  46.3       62       M2029    
349   1764 Shawn Jones             M      Hollidaysburg      PA    US      29:05   28:49   9:17  46  49.7       45       M4049    
350   1794 John Hayes              M      Mc Donald          PA    US      29:07   28:40   9:14  50  51.5       43       M5059    
351   1795 Ed Lutz                 M      Pickerington       OH    US      29:07   28:41   9:14  50  51.4       44       M5059    
352   509  Christian Lucia         M      Philadelphia       PA    US      29:07   26:06   8:24  22  49.7       35       M2029    
353   1657 Cassidy Schultz         F      Reading            PA    US      29:08   28:49   9:17  24  51.2       37       F2029    
354   495  Stephen Tingley         M      State College      PA    US      29:09   27:46   8:57  57  56.1       33       M5059    
355   17   Claire Bartholomew      F      Easton             PA    US      29:09   29:02   9:21  26  50.9       39       F2029    
356   765  Thomas Lavan            M      Mountaintop        PA    US      29:10   28:23   9:09  57  54.9       41       M5059    
357   6885 Evan Lewis              M      Tyrone             PA    US      29:11   28:51   9:18  26  45.0       76       M2029    
358   684  Tim Valint              M      Hollidaysburg      PA    US      29:11   27:23   8:49  24  47.4       56       M2029    
359   1354 Daniel Williams         M      Warren Center      PA    US      29:13   28:46   9:16  14  47.6       13       M1214    
360   232  Christy Lamb            F      Philadelphia       PA    US      29:14   28:53   9:18  38  52.0       25       F3039    
361   1863 Ryan Finn               M      Pottstown          PA    US      29:15   27:47   8:57  19  46.7       31       M1519    
362   1905 Nolan Rausch            M      Wexford            PA    US      29:15   27:47   8:57  19  46.7       32       M1519    
363   1906 Hudson Wagner           M      Washington         PA    US      29:16   27:47   8:57  18  46.8       33       M1519    
364   1968 L. Herlocher            F      State College      PA    US      29:16   29:07   9:23  11  58.0       5        F0111    
365   986  Dave Niderberg          M      Spotsylvania       VA    US      29:16   28:13   9:05  59  56.1       38       M5059    
366   730  Chris Zelanko           M      James Creek        PA    US      29:18   27:49   8:57  31  46.9       49       M3039    
367   632  Meghan Eglington        F      State College      PA    US      29:19   28:40   9:14  19  51.5       16       F1519    
368   6758 Chuck Travis            M      Houtzdale          PA    US      29:19   27:45   8:56  56  55.7       32       M5059    
369   1206 Nathan Hamm             M      Bellefonte         PA    US      29:20   27:54   8:59  26  46.5       59       M2029    
370   1543 Derek Kaufman           M      Leesburg           VA    US      29:20   28:52   9:18  40  47.5       47       M4049    
371   1853 Danielle Raichle        F      Altoona            PA    US      29:20   27:41   8:55  27  53.3       28       F2029    
372   6868 John Hamm               M      Warren             PA    US      29:20   27:53   8:59  29  46.6       58       M2029    
373   1854 Dan Miller              M      Harrisburg         PA    US      29:22   27:54   8:59  61  57.7       8        M6069    
374   1694 Emma Toth               F      Bangor             PA    US      29:22   28:23   9:08  13  56.8       7        F1214    
375   1679 Robert Cowell           M      Southampton        MA    US      29:23   28:08   9:04  20  46.1       64       M2029    
376   1750 Tom Toth                M      Bangor             PA    US      29:24   28:25   9:09  45  50.0       42       M4049    
377   105  Todd Grady              M      Clearfield         PA    US      29:24   28:51   9:18  42  48.2       46       M4049    
378   20   Brittany Atkiss         F      Ambler             PA    US      29:24   29:04   9:22  32  50.9       27       F3039    
379   6667 Quinn Becker            M      State College      PA    US      29:24   28:00   9:01  21  46.4       61       M2029    
380   1088 Jillian Herrick         F      Greenville         PA    US      29:24   29:19   9:27  19  50.4       20       F1519    
381   1087 Brian Herrick           M      Greenville         PA    US      29:24   29:19   9:27  52  51.1       46       M5059    
382   587  Josh Hynak              M      Honesdale          PA    US      29:25   29:09   9:23  32  44.9       56       M3039    
383   917  Katy Kresge             F      Allentown          PA    US      29:25   28:33   9:12  35  52.1       24       F3039    
384   1753 Samuel Cleaver          M      East Berlin        PA    US      29:26   29:18   9:26  28  44.3       82       M2029    
385   1018 Brian Roberts           M      Archbald           PA    US      29:27   29:11   9:24  39  46.7       57       M3039    
386   1756 Brianne Roberts         F      Archbald           PA    US      29:27   29:11   9:24  38  51.5       29       F3039    
387   516  Shea Hicks              F      State College      PA    US      29:27   28:37   9:13  26  51.6       35       F2029    
388   1143 Adrian Leandro          M      State College      PA    US      29:28   28:37   9:13  24  45.4       71       M2029    
389   464  Rebecca Bertuccio       F      State College      PA    US      29:28   27:55   8:59  24  52.9       30       F2029    
390   1481 Caroline Paterno        F                                       29:29   28:59   9:20  18  51.2       18       F1519    
391   1192 Andrew Kremser          M      Lock Haven         PA    US      29:32   29:22   9:28  32  44.6       60       M3039    
392   1190 Helen Capparell         F      Easton             PA    US      29:34   29:30   9:30  50  56.0       8        F5059    
393   733  Lee Andrews             M      Plymouth Meeting   PA    US      29:34   29:08   9:23  66  57.7       11       M6069    
394   809  Elizabeth Kieffer       F      Reading            PA    US      29:35   29:16   9:26  36  50.9       31       F3039    
395   1308 D. Walker               M      Warriors Mark      PA    US      29:35   29:12   9:24  10  53.2       11       M0111    
396   1974 Patrick Duda            M      Plymouth           PA    US      29:36   27:37   8:54  21  47.0       57       M2029    
397   1454 Edgar Gonzalez          M      Lancaster          PA    US      29:36   28:10   9:04  28  46.1       65       M2029    
398   671  Martine Devine          F      Pittsburgh         PA    US      29:37   29:03   9:21  53  58.8       5        F5059    
399   1422 Kylie Nagel             F      Herndon            VA    US      29:37   28:58   9:20  15  53.6       17       F1519    
400   1157 Lee York                M      New Cumberland     PA    US      29:39   28:56   9:19  54  52.6       45       M5059    
401   1207 David Samuhel           M      Pa Furnace         PA    US      29:41   28:20   9:08  39  48.1       51       M3039    
402   1423 Tom Nagel               M      Herndon            VA    US      29:41   29:01   9:21  46  49.3       48       M4049    
403   214  Dana Wilcox             F      State College      PA    US      29:41   29:02   9:21  34  51.1       26       F3039    
404   1096 Logan Handwerk          M      State College      PA    US      29:42   29:05   9:22  21  44.6       78       M2029    
405   15   Tricia Maceno           F      Altoona            PA    US      29:42   28:03   9:02  46  56.5       12       F4049    
406   1035 Quang Dao               M      Leola              PA    US      29:43   28:20   9:07  51  52.5       40       M5059    
407   948  Matthew Faulds          M      Waldorf            MD    US      29:43   28:38   9:13  30  45.5       54       M3039    
408   76   Lon Morris              M      State College      PA    US      29:43   28:32   9:11  19  45.5       35       M1519    
409   867  Elizabeth Foelker       F      Myerstown          PA    US      29:43   28:32   9:11  19  51.8       15       F1519    
410   1134 Rachel Detweiler        F      Muncy              PA    US      29:44   29:32   9:31  15  52.5       21       F1519    
411   1895 Alycia Haas             F      Milton             PA    US      29:44   28:02   9:02  30  52.7       22       F3039    
412   206  Kylie Johns             F      State College      PA    US      29:46   28:37   9:13  22  51.6       36       F2029    
413   640  Rebecca Rushkoff        F      State College      PA    US      29:46   29:09   9:23  22  50.7       41       F2029    
414   91   Dominic Ferri           M      Kulpmont           PA    US      29:46   29:02   9:21  66  57.9       10       M6069    
415   1928 Andy Heckathorne        M      Bellefonte         PA    US      29:50   28:16   9:06  14  48.5       11       M1214    
416   1975 Collin George           M      York               PA    US      29:51   28:07   9:03  22  46.2       63       M2029    
417   1635 Brian Styker            M      Reedsville         PA    US      29:51   27:41   8:55  55  55.4       30       M5059    
418   310  Lucas Cooper            M      Port Matilda       PA    US      29:51   29:20   9:27  22  44.3       83       M2029    
419   1512 Jack Zappe              M      Mechanicsburg      PA    US      29:53   29:35   9:32  14  46.3       16       M1214    
420   1149 Kari Wehr               F      Orefield           PA    US      29:53   29:14   9:25  31  50.5       30       F3039    
421   1148 Chris Wehr              M      Orefield           PA    US      29:54   29:14   9:25  33  44.9       58       M3039    
422   1147 Wayde Williams          M      Andreas            PA    US      29:54   29:15   9:25  27  44.4       80       M2029    
423   1615 Gail Driban             F      State College      PA    US      29:55   29:20   9:27  51  56.9       7        F5059    
424   1960 Ryan Dequintal          M      Nazareth           PA    US      29:55   27:11   8:45  22  47.8       55       M2029    
425   992  Zachary Lehman          M      Gouldsboro         PA    US      29:55   29:16   9:25  21  44.4       81       M2029    
426   82   Preston McKinney        M      Rebersburg         PA    US      29:58   28:27   9:10  29  45.7       69       M2029    
427   1623 Roger Weiler            M      Bedford            PA    US      30:00   29:23   9:28  53  51.4       48       M5059    
428   759  A. Hofbauer             M      Mebane             NC    US      30:00   30:00   9:40  12  48.1       17       M1214    
429   47   Jacqui Derr             F      Ickesburg          PA    US      30:03   29:41   9:34  34  50.0       33       F3039    
430   1392 Kayla Snyder            F      Spring Grove       PA    US      30:08   29:53   9:37  19  49.4       23       F1519    
431   1389 Alexander Shaffer       M      Spring Grove       PA    US      30:08   29:54   9:38  19  43.4       41       M1519    
432   538  Matthew Rita            M      Exton              PA    US      30:10   29:08   9:23  41  47.4       49       M4049    
433   537  C. Rita                 M      Exton              PA    US      30:10   29:09   9:23  11  51.2       10       M0111    
434   1956 Kayla Hregician         F      Lehighton          PA    US      30:10   29:58   9:39  14  52.7       9        F1214    
435   977  See Timer                                                       30:10   28:27   9:10                                   
436   1955 Madison Brown           F      Lehighton          PA    US      30:12   29:59   9:39  14  52.6       10       F1214    
437   903  Nicole Famularo         F      University Park    PA    US      30:13   29:40   9:33  24  49.8       47       F2029    
438   135  Allyson Marianelli      F      Bellefonte         PA    US      30:13   29:40   9:33  27  49.8       48       F2029    
439   1705 Jason Shannon           M      Larksville         PA    US      30:14   28:36   9:13  38  47.3       53       M3039    
440   836  Katie Mummert           F      York               PA    US      30:15   29:36   9:32  17  50.7       22       F1519    
441   1856 Marie Eckels            F      Clearfield         PA    US      30:16   29:34   9:31  28  49.9       44       F2029    
442   357  Marissa Camp            F      State College      PA    US      30:17   29:54   9:38  22  49.4       51       F2029    
443   355  Maria San Roman         F      State College      PA    US      30:17   29:54   9:38  21  49.4       52       F2029    
444   356  Brandon Euker           M      Richmond           VA    US      30:17   29:54   9:38  23  43.4       89       M2029    
445   354  Laura San Roman         F      Falls Church       VA    US      30:17   29:54   9:38  23  49.4       53       F2029    
446   1353 Scott Williams          M      Warren Center      PA    US      30:18   29:51   9:37  54  51.0       52       M5059    
447   1838 Steve Schaffer          M      Reedsville         PA    US      30:18   29:21   9:27  54  51.8       47       M5059    
448   991  Ann Lehman              F      Gouldsboro         PA    US      30:19   29:41   9:33  52  56.9       10       F5059    
449   755  Casey Huffman           F      Bridgeville        DE    US      30:19   29:59   9:39  32  49.3       36       F3039    
450   1193 Barb Powers             F      State College      PA    US      30:19   28:36   9:13  42  53.7       16       F4049    
451   1156 Kelly York              F      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      30:20   29:36   9:32  26  49.9       46       F2029    
452   289  Molly Robinson          F      University Park    PA    US      30:20   28:34   9:12  20  51.7       34       F2029    
453   1026 David Lloyd             M      State College      PA    US      30:20   28:42   9:15  47  50.2       44       M4049    
454   522  Shane Regel             M      Pittsburgh         PA    US      30:21   30:10   9:43  26  43.0       94       M2029    
455   1041 Sara Harter             F      Mifflinburg        PA    US      30:22   29:53   9:37  14  52.8       8        F1214    
456   288  Brandon Smith           M      University Park    PA    US      30:23   28:36   9:13  20  45.4       70       M2029    
457   1040 Andrew Harter           M      Mifflinburg        PA    US      30:24   29:55   9:38  44  47.1       54       M4049    
458   863  William Mardis          M      Milton             PA    US      30:24   28:56   9:19  33  45.4       55       M3039    
459   1486 Mary Paterno Hort       F      State College      PA    US      30:25   29:50   9:37  53  57.3       12       F5059    
460   743  Rachel Schwab           F      State College      PA    US      30:25   29:50   9:37  51  56.0       13       F5059    
461   6763 Michele Henry           F      Port Matilda       PA    US      30:25   29:49   9:36  52  56.6       11       F5059    
462   819  Chris Coho              M      Altoona            PA    US      30:26   29:37   9:32  38  45.6       61       M3039    
463   818  Laura Romaine           F      State College      PA    US      30:26   29:37   9:32  36  50.3       32       F3039    
464   838  Eric Black              M      Altoona            PA    US      30:27   29:38   9:33  39  46.0       62       M3039    
465   837  Adam Ickes              M      Altoona            PA    US      30:27   29:39   9:33  35  44.7       63       M3039    
466   1539 Conner Fansler          M      Womelsdorf         PA    US      30:28   29:50   9:36  19  43.5       39       M1519    
467   865  See Timer                                                       30:30   29:51   9:37                                   
468   907  Rob Cardillo            M      Kingston           PA    US      30:30   29:48   9:36  42  46.6       52       M4049    
469   864  Ashley Frasnelli        F      Destin             FL    US      30:30   29:52   9:37  32  49.5       35       F3039    
470   474  Chelsea Cia Ciamaichelo F      West Chester       PA    US      30:31   29:10   9:24  22  50.6       43       F2029    
471   453  Elizabeth Ruta          F      State College      PA    US      30:31   29:09   9:23  22  50.7       42       F2029    
472   1069 Alison Jordan           F      Parkesburg         PA    US      30:31   30:17   9:45  40  50.1       20       F4049    
473   1552 Logan Westrope          M      Kearneysville      WV    US      30:31   28:44   9:15  21  45.2       72       M2029    
474   1644 Morgan Rader            F      State College      PA    US      30:32   29:59   9:39  19  49.2       26       F1519    
475   1066 Jacob Gorton            M      State College      PA    US      30:32   29:40   9:33  22  43.8       85       M2029    
476   6674 Langdon Van Remorte     M      Alexandria         VA    US      30:32   30:02   9:40  13  46.7       18       M1214    
477   6887 Aaron Wilhelm           M      State College      PA    US      30:32   30:12   9:44  21  43.0       96       M2029    
478   6663 Jesse Brown             M      State College      PA    US      30:33   28:44   9:15  29  45.2       73       M2029    
479   1046 Carrie Rogers           F      Rome               PA    US      30:33   29:42   9:34  29  49.7       49       F2029    
480   1478 Elizabeth Hivner        F      Landisville        PA    US      30:37   29:03   9:21  25  50.8       40       F2029    
481   1370 Jeff Ebling             M      Kutztown           PA    US      30:38   30:08   9:42  54  50.5       54       M5059    
482   1412 Kevin Fegely            M      Mertztown          PA    US      30:38   30:08   9:42  55  50.9       55       M5059    
483   1395 Kitty Katz              F      Conewango Valley   NY    US      30:39   29:40   9:33  58  61.0       9        F5059    
484   1941 Dan Powell              M      Endicott           NY    US      30:40   30:06   9:42  32  43.5       66       M3039    
485   174  Tom Neugebauer          M      Altoona            PA    US      30:41   29:30   9:30  53  51.2       49       M5059    
486   1862 Nicolas Oldziejewski    M      Wilkes-Barre       PA    US      30:45   29:04   9:22  23  44.7       77       M2029    
487   1584 Kelly Conron            F      Bellefonte         PA    US      30:46   30:40   9:53  31  48.2       39       F3039    
488   1217 Michael Conron          M      Boalsburg          PA    US      30:47   30:40   9:52  59  51.6       59       M5059    
489   1307 Victoria Walker         F      Warriors Mark      PA    US      30:47   30:23   9:47  13  53.0       11       F1214    
490   1270 Andy Rupert             M      State College      PA    US      30:48   30:01   9:40  32  43.6       65       M3039    
491   23   Emily Gingrich          F      Shillington        PA    US      30:48   30:01   9:40  23  49.2       57       F2029    
492   439  Connor McMahon          M      Basking Ridge      NJ    US      30:49   29:08   9:23  13  48.2       14       M1214    
493   1355 Andrea Williams         F      Warren Center      PA    US      30:49   30:22   9:47  18  48.8       27       F1519    
494   1049 Nick Anthony            M      Frackville         PA    US      30:49   30:21   9:47  16  43.7       43       M1519    
495   984  Heather Shevchik Obrie  F      Howard             PA    US      30:49   29:05   9:22  33  50.9       28       F3039    
496   1865 Daniel Jackson          M      Warrenton          VA    US      30:49   29:09   9:23  20  44.5       79       M2029    
497   1501 Raul Lopez              M      Lincoln University PA    US      30:51   29:50   9:36  15  45.1       40       M1519    
498   1089 See Timer                                                       30:53   30:04   9:41                                   
499   563  Dina Killian            F      Dubmore            PA    US      30:53   29:42   9:34  44  52.5       18       F4049    
500   1872 Bradley Morder          M      Neptune            NJ    US      30:53   29:16   9:26  35  45.3       59       M3039    
501   649  Alena Erchenko          F      State College      PA    US      30:53   29:57   9:39  28  49.3       56       F2029    
502   1913 Samantha Binck          F      King Of Prussia    PA    US      30:53   30:03   9:41  25  49.1       59       F2029    
503   1216 Norman Coyne            M      Pottstown          PA    US      30:54   29:32   9:31  50  49.9       50       M5059    
504   6690 Jenna Paff              F      State College      PA    US      30:54   30:21   9:46  21  48.7       62       F2029    
505   1226 Jacob Coyne             M      Pottstown          PA    US      30:54   29:32   9:31  19  44.0       37       M1519    
506   1170 Jayce Gonzalez          M      Bangor             PA    US      30:55   29:37   9:32  16  44.7       38       M1519    
507   1321 Allison Graf            F      Pittsburgh         PA    US      30:55   29:04   9:22  19  50.8       19       F1519    
508   6584 Brian Kononchuk         M      State College      PA    US      30:56   29:28   9:29  44  47.9       50       M4049    
509   1667 Justin Murphy           M      Drums              PA    US      30:56   30:26   9:48  29  42.7       99       M2029    
510   73   Holly Galvin            F      Nicholson          PA    US      30:57   30:44   9:54  14  51.4       12       F1214    
511   840  Rebecca Hargrave        F      Norwich            NY    US      30:57   29:32   9:31  40  51.4       17       F4049    
512   1852 Kyle Sandroski          M      Mountain Top       PA    US      30:58   29:40   9:33  21  43.8       86       M2029    
513   362  Amanda Kaloz            F      North Huntingdon   PA    US      30:58   30:34   9:51  20  48.3       67       F2029    
514   6572 Leah Ciccocioppo        F      Etters             PA    US      30:59   30:32   9:50  28  48.4       66       F2029    
515   506  Drew Rose               M      Waterford          PA    US      30:59   30:55   9:57  20  42.0       106      M2029    
516   507  Brad Way                M      State College      PA    US      30:59   30:56   9:58  21  42.0       107      M2029    
517   724  Rachel Williams         F      Easton             PA    US      31:00   30:41   9:53  44  50.8       24       F4049    
518   1749 Rachelle Toth           F      Bangor             PA    US      31:01   30:27   9:48  44  51.2       22       F4049    
519   1396 M. Dillaman             M      Meadville          PA    US      31:01   29:30   9:30  12  48.9       15       M1214    
520   107  Steve Barrick           M      Fayetteville       PA    US      31:02   29:59   9:39  54  50.8       53       M5059    
521   686  Jason Boone             M      Roanoke            VA    US      31:02   29:36   9:32  42  47.0       51       M4049    
522   1817 Eric Reinhard           M      Port Matilda       PA    US      31:03   30:19   9:46  40  45.2       57       M4049    
523   6881 Rick Perosa             M      Orefield           PA    US      31:03   29:36   9:32  55  51.8       51       M5059    
524   6586 Mercedita Kononchuk     F      Lebanon            PA    US      31:03   29:42   9:34  44  52.5       19       F4049    
525   293  Elaine McDonnell        F      State College      PA    US      31:04   29:16   9:26  51  57.1       6        F5059    
526   634  Amy Hines               F      State College      PA    US      31:04   30:27   9:48  21  48.5       64       F2029    
527   458  Lacey Gee               F      Bellefonte         PA    US      31:07   29:35   9:32  29  49.9       45       F2029    
528   928  Rachel Mountz           F      Berlin             MD    US      31:07   30:26   9:48  28  48.5       63       F2029    
529   6898 Emmanuel Werr           M      State College      PA    US      31:08   30:11   9:43  20  43.0       95       M2029    
530   757  Seden Craig             M      Baltimore          MD    US      31:10   30:07   9:42  28  43.1       93       M2029    
531   120  Clark Amory             M      Center Valley      PA    US      31:10   29:41   9:33  20  43.7       87       M2029    
532   680  Theo Rudy               M      Harrisburg         PA    US      31:12   29:50   9:37  46  48.0       53       M4049    
533   650  Jenna Irons             F      Greensburg         PA    US      31:18   30:29   9:49  19  48.4       29       F1519    
534   1653 Dean Boyd               M      Annville           PA    US      31:18   31:08   10:02 55  49.3       65       M5059    
535   1783 A. Smargiassi           M      Danville           PA    US      31:19   30:35   9:51  12  47.2       19       M1214    
536   996  C. Kuster               M      Roaring Spring     PA    US      31:19   29:51   9:37  11  50.0       12       M0111    
537   995  Stacy Kuster            F      Roaring Spring     PA    US      31:20   29:51   9:37  37  50.1       34       F3039    
538   760  Jessica Seel            F      Ridgefield         CT    US      31:21   29:56   9:39  19  49.3       24       F1519    
539   1822 Emily Burns             F      Mahwah             NJ    US      31:22   29:57   9:39  19  49.3       25       F1519    
540   1919 Jacob Miller            M      Gibsonia           PA    US      31:22   29:54   9:38  19  43.4       42       M1519    
541   452  Wayne Klim              M      West Grove         PA    US      31:22   30:16   9:45  56  51.0       57       M5059    
542   1182 Michael Bonacci         M      Oreland            PA    US      31:23   31:16   10:04 19  41.5       48       M1519    
543   6914 Elaina McCormick        F      Drexel Hill        PA    US      31:23   30:28   9:49  18  48.7       28       F1519    
544   1781 Tara Smargiassi         F      Danville           PA    US      31:25   30:41   9:53  45  51.2       25       F4049    
545   631  Ryan Dixon              M      York               PA    US      31:25   31:05   10:01 34  42.5       73       M3039    
546   576  Troy High               M      Gettysburg         PA    US      31:25   30:32   9:50  53  49.5       58       M5059    
547   1325 Bill Karnes             M      Altoona            PA    US      31:25   31:08   10:02 59  50.9       66       M5059    
548   628  Carly Schriver          F      York               PA    US      31:25   31:06   10:01 18  47.7       33       F1519    
549   1368 Travis High             M      Greencastle        PA    US      31:26   30:33   9:50  34  43.2       69       M3039    
550   93   Carmella Dipippa        F      Bloomsburg         PA    US      31:27   31:20   10:06 63  61.4       2        F6069    
551   1785 Austin Sipes            M      Bedford            PA    US      31:27   29:27   9:29  22  44.1       84       M2029    
552   1786 Hunter Cornelius        M      Bedford            PA    US      31:27   29:28   9:29  18  44.1       36       M1519    
553   1789 Dean Baughman           M      Port Matilda       PA    US      31:28   31:03   10:00 18  41.9       46       M1519    
554   6634 Tina Cigich             F      State College      PA    US      31:28   30:56   9:58  49  52.9       27       F4049    
555   994  Allen Kuster            M      Roaring Spring     PA    US      31:29   30:00   9:40  38  45.1       64       M3039    
556   1834 Tom Martino             M      Montoursville      PA    US      31:30   30:55   9:57  52  48.5       60       M5059    
557   6686 Luke Mahr               M      University Park    PA    US      31:33   30:47   9:55  20  42.2       103      M2029    
558   6655 Amy Bowersox            F      Spring Mills       PA    US      31:34   30:24   9:47  54  56.8       14       F5059    
559   1343 Jared Bohrer            M      Hollidaysburg      PA    US      31:35   28:49   9:17  29  45.1       74       M2029    
560   6574 Maggie Ledrick          F      Carnegie           PA    US      31:35   29:56   9:38  21  49.3       55       F2029    
561   1011 Lauren Druck            F      Ulster             PA    US      31:35   30:44   9:54  31  48.0       42       F3039    
562   6754 Tamuno-Negi Warmate     M      State College      PA    US      31:36   30:03   9:41  20  43.2       91       M2029    
563   1132 Troy Detweiler          M      Muncy              PA    US      31:37   31:25   10:07 44  44.9       67       M4049    
564   148  Lance Babb              M      State College      PA    US      31:37   31:25   10:07 30  41.4       78       M3039    
565   611  Salena Babb             F      State College      PA    US      31:37   31:24   10:07 27  47.0       77       F2029    
566   823  Madison Cherry          F      New Enterprise     PA    US      31:38   31:18   10:05 18  47.4       34       F1519    
567   6587 David Kononchuk         M      Lebanon            PA    US      31:40   30:14   9:44  46  47.4       56       M4049    
568   1119 Michael Kline           M      Milton             DE    US      31:41   31:05   10:01 52  48.2       63       M5059    
569   34   Kristen Higgins         F      Bethlehem          PA    US      31:41   30:40   9:53  32  48.2       40       F3039    
570   33   Kimberly Day            F      Whitehall          PA    US      31:42   30:41   9:53  34  48.3       41       F3039    
571   1034 Albanie Hendrickson-St  F      Bellefonte         PA    US      31:42   31:09   10:02 23  47.4       74       F2029    
572   21   Sailor George           F      Granville Summit   PA    US      31:42   31:26   10:07 15  49.4       35       F1519    
573   307  Laura Middleton         F      Reading            PA    US      31:43   30:55   9:57  23  47.8       72       F2029    
574   1920 Steve Gasper            M      Bellefonte         PA    US      31:43   31:37   10:11 56  48.9       68       M5059    
575   1962 Mitchell Ross           M      Portsmouth         RI    US      31:44   30:05   9:41  21  43.2       92       M2029    
576   1844 Joseph Yatsko           M      Bellefonte         PA    US      31:44   30:18   9:45  27  42.8       98       M2029    
577   6619 Chelsey Bickel          F      State College      PA    US      31:44   30:11   9:43  21  48.9       61       F2029    
578   30   John Kuderka            M      Tunkhannock        PA    US      31:46   31:27   10:08 49  46.5       69       M4049    
579   1845 Allyson ??              F                         MD    US      31:49   30:42   9:53                                   
580   806  Mike Tyree              M      Indiana            PA    US      31:49   30:51   9:56  39  44.1       71       M3039    
581   1477 Roberto Medina          M      Reading            PA    US      31:49   31:26   10:07 42  44.2       68       M4049    
582   695  Hannah King             F      Gettysburg         PA    US      31:50   29:46   9:35  25  49.6       50       F2029    
583   696  Chase King              M      Gettysburg         PA    US      31:50   29:46   9:35  25  43.6       88       M2029    
584   100  Joseph Proko            M      Bangor             PA    US      31:51   30:20   9:46  43  46.2       58       M4049    
585   146  Nathan Richie           M      Watsontown         PA    US      31:52   30:54   9:57  35  42.9       72       M3039    
586   1981 Bethany Mink            F      State College      PA    US      31:52   31:40   10:12 20  46.6       88       F2029    
587   358  Bethany Pierce          F      Springfield        PA    US      31:52   31:30   10:09 19  46.9       37       F1519    
588   1896 J. Kille                M      Doylestown         PA    US      31:53   30:47   9:55  11  48.5       13       M0111    
589   1897 David Kille             M      Doylestown         PA    US      31:54   30:48   9:55  40  44.5       62       M4049    
590   565  Kim McCabe              F      Mountville         PA    US      31:56   30:30   9:49  40  49.7       23       F4049    
591   1673 Tom Cobaugh             M      Altoona            PA    US      31:58   31:14   10:03 33  42.0       75       M3039    
592   366  A. Aukerman             F      Bellefonte         PA    US      31:58   31:58   10:18 11  52.9       7        F0111    
593   1431 Jeffrey Kronz           M      State College      PA    US      32:00   30:46   9:54  24  42.2       102      M2029    
594   376  H. Kerr                 M      Bellefonte         PA    US      32:00   31:34   10:10 9   51.6       15       M0111    
595   374  Paul Kerr               M      Bellefonte         PA    US      32:00   31:34   10:10 43  44.4       70       M4049    
596   1433 Jared Fisher            M      Kempton            PA    US      32:01   30:47   9:55  24  42.2       104      M2029    
597   6669 See Timer                                                       32:02   31:30   10:09                                  
598   1949 Sharon Herlocher        F      State College      PA    US      32:04   31:28   10:08 46  50.4       30       F4049    
599   1483 Kelley Paterno          F                                       32:04   31:28   10:08 49  52.0       31       F4049    
600   167  Ryan Slagenweit         M      Roaring Spring     PA    US      32:04   30:57   9:58  26  41.9       108      M2029    
601   248  Joe Gummo               M      Hampstead          MD    US      32:04   30:30   9:50  42  45.6       60       M4049    
602   1120 Tim Caldana             M      Moshannon          PA    US      32:05   30:31   9:50  49  48.0       61       M4049    
603   134  Lauren Hess             F      Orefield           PA    US      32:06   30:29   9:49  21  48.4       65       F2029    
604   123  Grace Billy             F      Boalsburg          PA    US      32:06   30:38   9:52  30  48.2       38       F3039    
605   1198 Jaeson Koszarsky        M      Boalsburg          PA    US      32:06   30:08   9:42  46  47.5       55       M4049    
606   1196 Breanne Decker          F      Norristown         PA    US      32:07   30:08   9:42  28  49.0       60       F2029    
607   914  Carol Bonsell           F      Etters             PA    US      32:08   31:18   10:05 58  57.8       18       F5059    
608   1638 Robert R Eckert         M      Mohnton            PA    US      32:10   31:18   10:05 63  52.3       12       M6069    
609   526  Sean Wagner             M      Whitehall          PA    US      32:11   31:48   10:14 29  40.9       116      M2029    
610   212  Cecilia Long            F      Rural Valley       PA    US      32:13   31:02   10:00 16  49.1       32       F1519    
611   6625 S. Moore                F      Bellefonte         PA    US      32:13   32:07   10:21 8   57.8       8        F0111    
612   6605 Sherry Moore            F      Bellefonte         PA    US      32:13   32:07   10:21 36  46.4       50       F3039    
613   869  Shawn Spock             M      Middleburg         PA    US      32:14   31:20   10:06 15  42.9       49       M1519    
614   211  Kelly Jo Sadley         M      Lemont             PA    US      32:14   31:04   10:00 41  44.4       64       M4049    
615   1279 Jared Adam              M      Blandon            PA    US      32:15   31:49   10:15 21  40.8       117      M2029    
616   144  Jacob Sechrist          M      State College      PA    US      32:15   31:49   10:15 21  40.8       118      M2029    
617   297  Anne Marie Allen        F      State College      PA    US      32:15   30:36   9:51  22  48.3       68       F2029    
618   145  Alex Gallaher           M      Camp Hill          PA    US      32:15   31:50   10:15 21  40.8       120      M2029    
619   633  Connor McKeon           M      State College      PA    US      32:16   31:37   10:11 21  41.1       113      M2029    
620   210  Joe Sadley              M      Lemont             PA    US      32:16   31:06   10:01 41  44.4       66       M4049    
621   103  Morgan Solomon          F      New Columbia       PA    US      32:17   31:56   10:17 14  49.4       13       F1214    
622   208  Danielle Capriola       F      Malvern            PA    US      32:17   31:38   10:11 20  46.7       85       F2029    
623   451  Melanie Klim            F      West Grove         PA    US      32:17   31:10   10:02 49  52.5       29       F4049    
624   209  Christin Esposito       F      Chester Heights    PA    US      32:17   31:38   10:11 23  46.7       86       F2029    
625   626  Shea Williams           F      Milton             PA    US      32:17   31:26   10:07 22  47.0       78       F2029    
626   1301 Sarah Novalsky          F      Woodbury           NJ    US      32:18   31:27   10:08 22  47.0       79       F2029    
627   925  Cassandra Alberts       F      State College      PA    US      32:19   31:22   10:06 22  47.1       75       F2029    
628   956  Amy Orr                 F      State College      PA    US      32:19   31:48   10:14 22  46.4       90       F2029    
629   309  Leanna Weinstein        F      State College      PA    US      32:19   31:48   10:15 22  46.4       91       F2029    
630   972  Karen Peoples           F      State College      PA    US      32:19   31:06   10:01 51  53.7       16       F5059    
631   6629 Matt Robert             M      State College      PA    US      32:20   31:45   10:14 20  40.9       114      M2029    
632   845  Kiana Miville           F      Watsontown         PA    US      32:20   31:52   10:16 23  46.3       92       F2029    
633   99   Austin Rader            M      Bangor             PA    US      32:20   30:49   9:56  20  42.1       105      M2029    
634   143  Mallory Henry           F      Allentown          PA    US      32:20   31:18   10:05 31  47.2       44       F3039    
635   553  Riley Homsher           M      University Park    PA    US      32:22   31:42   10:13 18  41.0       53       M1519    
636   6764 Patrick Haldeman        M      Bellefonte         PA    US      32:23   30:29   9:49  47  47.3       59       M4049    
637   481  Kaitlyn Orr             F      Parker             CO    US      32:23   31:44   10:13 18  46.7       39       F1519    
638   482  Toni Masullo            F      Bellefonte         PA    US      32:23   31:45   10:13 18  46.7       40       F1519    
639   1577 Alec Whitaker           M      Hazleton           PA    US      32:23   30:51   9:56  19  42.1       44       M1519    
640   1487 Stefanie Depugh         F      Lititz             PA    US      32:24   30:51   9:56  43  50.1       26       F4049    
641   728  James Galvin            M      Nicholson          PA    US      32:27   32:14   10:23 48  45.1       73       M4049    
642   593  Amanda Heyler           F      Morris             PA    US      32:27   31:54   10:16 26  46.3       93       F2029    
643   427  Brooke Bauman           F      State College      PA    US      32:27   30:46   9:54  19  48.0       30       F1519    
644   89   Sarah Snyder            F      Milton             PA    US      32:28   29:55   9:38  27  49.4       54       F2029    
645   717  Jennifer Dimedio        F      Glenmoore          PA    US      32:28   32:13   10:22 46  49.2       33       F4049    
646   1720 Emily Germann           F      State College      PA    US      32:30   31:52   10:16 15  48.7       41       F1519    
647   1212 Ashley Kraige           F      State College      PA    US      32:31   30:30   9:49  34  48.6       37       F3039    
648   6575 Leeann Black            F      Abbottstown        PA    US      32:31   31:36   10:11 27  46.7       84       F2029    
649   1268 Ted Montrella           M      Collegeville       PA    US      32:31   31:28   10:08 61  51.2       13       M6069    
650   6564 James McTavish          M      Bellefonte         PA    US      32:32   30:01   9:40  25  43.3       90       M2029    
651   703  Joseph Bollinger        M      Pennsylvania Furna PA    US      32:32   27:41   8:55  52  54.1       31       M5059    
652   1951 Marisa Langlois         F      Bellefonte         PA    US      32:32   30:02   9:40  24  49.2       58       F2029    
653   826  Todd Wilson             M      Volant             PA    US      32:33   31:20   10:06 31  41.6       77       M3039    
654   1181 Lacey Trautman          F      Freeburg           PA    US      32:34   32:16   10:23 20  45.8       102      F2029    
655   973  M. Peoples              M      State Colleg       PA    US      32:34   31:21   10:06 12  46.0       23       M1214    
656   1010 Samuel Farkas           M      Beaver Falls       PA    US      32:35   30:10   9:43  36  44.2       67       M3039    
657   1077 Logan Taylor            M      Mifflinburg        PA    US      32:37   32:19   10:24 23  40.2       126      M2029    
658   63   Kristine Langer         F      State College      PA    US      32:37   32:19   10:24 42  47.5       34       F4049    
659   608  D. Ohara                M      Thornton           PA    US      32:37   30:52   9:57  12  46.8       20       M1214    
660   1814 Katherine Alexander     F      Mifflinburg        PA    US      32:37   30:50   9:56  22  47.9       71       F2029    
661   1467 Beth Paxton             F      Powhatan           VA    US      32:38   30:26   9:48  48  53.1       21       F4049    
662   913  Timothy Bonsell         M      Etters             PA    US      32:38   30:10   9:43  52  49.7       56       M5059    
663   6913 Nicole Klingler         F      Clifton            NJ    US      32:38   31:42   10:13 19  46.6       38       F1519    
664   1916 Jordan Emely            M      Bellefonte         PA    US      32:38   31:37   10:11 19  41.1       52       M1519    
665   1915 Leanna Pietracatello    F      State College      PA    US      32:38   31:38   10:11 21  46.7       87       F2029    
666   6578 Nick Romano             M      North Wales        PA    US      32:39   31:11   10:03 19  41.6       47       M1519    
667   437  Ashley Nat              F      Long Pond          PA    US      32:39   32:35   10:30 35  45.6       56       F3039    
668   49   David Eury              M      Shavertown         PA    US      32:39   31:58   10:18 62  50.8       18       M6069    
669   1434 Reid Vanderlinden       M      State College      PA    US      32:40   32:04   10:20 27  40.5       124      M2029    
670   1038 Katherine Hainley       F      Duncansville       PA    US      32:41   31:46   10:14 47  50.4       32       F4049    
671   50   Nick Eury               M      Shavertown         PA    US      32:42   32:01   10:19 20  40.6       122      M2029    
672   459  Chas Gee                M      Bellefonte         PA    US      32:43   31:10   10:02 30  41.8       74       M3039    
673   1380 Ralph Scartelli         M      Paupack            PA    US      32:43   31:46   10:14 54  47.9       71       M5059    
674   1381 Rocco Scartelli         M      Paupack            PA    US      32:43   31:46   10:14 22  40.9       115      M2029    
675   230  Lauren Wolfer           F      Wilkes Barre       PA    US      32:45   31:34   10:10 38  47.6       45       F3039    
676   1095 Bj Dombrowski           M      Plum               PA    US      32:45   32:21   10:25 44  43.6       74       M4049    
677   938  Megan Schilling         F      Ringtown           PA    US      32:45   31:31   10:09 27  46.9       80       F2029    
678   1612 Eric Wertman            M      Lexington          NC    US      32:46   32:12   10:22 19  40.3       56       M1519    
679   732  James Kaskie            M      Shamokin           PA    US      32:47   31:47   10:14 66  52.9       17       M6069    
680   637  Elise Mercier           F      Wayne              PA    US      32:47   32:04   10:20 28  46.0       97       F2029    
681   1610 Christopher Pridgen     M      Collins            MS    US      32:47   32:14   10:23 19  40.3       57       M1519    
682   1152 Sean Lauer              M      Cross Roads        PA    US      32:50   30:14   9:44  20  42.9       97       M2029    
683   638  Rick Mercier            M      Wayne              PA    US      32:50   32:07   10:21 63  51.0       19       M6069    
684   1314 Wendy Mercier           F      Wayne              PA    US      32:50   32:07   10:21 61  58.4       3        F6069    
685   1252 C. Young                M      State College      PA    US      32:51   31:17   10:05 10  49.7       14       M0111    
686   1886 Christina Moser         F      Berwick            PA    US      32:52   31:09   10:02 31  47.4       43       F3039    
687   1947 George Williams         M      State College      PA    US      32:53   31:45   10:13 66  52.9       15       M6069    
688   866  Scott Miller            M      Perkasie           PA    US      32:53   32:21   10:25 46  44.3       75       M4049    
689   514  Jennifer Evans          F      Allentown          PA    US      32:55   32:05   10:20 37  46.6       49       F3039    
690   6917 Mike Manley             M      Baltimore          MD    US      32:57   30:37   9:51  29  42.5       101      M2029    
691   388  Lauren Foisy            F      University Park    PA    US      32:57   31:22   10:06 22  47.1       76       F2029    
692   1668 Ian Dzienisiewski       M      King Of Prussia    PA    US      32:57   31:19   10:05 39  43.5       76       M3039    
693   1251 D. Young                M      State College      PA    US      33:00   31:26   10:07 12  45.9       24       M1214    
694   1342 Raphael Voltz           M      Altoona            PA    US      33:00   30:14   9:44  30  43.1       68       M3039    
695   1371 Molly Ebling            F      Kutztown           PA    US      33:00   32:30   10:28 54  53.1       22       F5059    
696   1509 Willard Phillips        M      Fairfax Station    VA    US      33:00   32:28   10:27 68  52.7       22       M6069    
697   1043 Rachel Wagoner          F      Enon Valley        PA    US      33:01   30:36   9:51  26  48.3       69       F2029    
698   751  Derek Snyder            M      Milton             PA    US      33:02   30:26   9:48  27  42.7       100      M2029    
699   1948 Leah Conti              F      State College      PA    US      33:04   32:39   10:31 22  45.2       108      F2029    
700   6562 Jose Del Rio Pantoj     M      University Park    PA    US      33:04   32:39   10:31 21  39.8       130      M2029    
701   878  Jake Kunes              M      State College      PA    US      33:05   31:21   10:06 19  41.4       50       M1519    
702   1851 Michael Busges          M      State College      PA    US      33:07   32:24   10:26 60  49.3       21       M6069    
703   1016 Michael Putt            M      Lebanon            PA    US      33:07   31:22   10:06 58  50.1       67       M5059    
704   1873 Rebecca Senft (feikles  F      New Freedom        PA    US      33:08   31:10   10:02 56  56.7       17       F5059    
705   1568 I. Hall                 M      Middleburg         PA    US      33:08   32:46   10:33 10  47.4       19       M0111    
706   1394 Kodi Stankey            F      Conewango Valley   NY    US      33:09   32:09   10:21 29  45.9       98       F2029    
707   6687 Karyn Black             F      East Berlin        PA    US      33:10   32:14   10:23 54  53.6       21       F5059    
708   1870 Thomas Wilson           M      Hummelstown        PA    US      33:10   30:58   9:58  55  49.5       61       M5059    
709   875  Tara Hamilton           F      Parkland           FL    US      33:10   31:27   10:08 19  47.0       36       F1519    
710   1504 Lathie Nichol           M      Oxford             PA    US      33:11   31:16   10:04 21  41.5       110      M2029    
711   1372 Michael Hoffman         M      State College      PA    US      33:11   31:31   10:09 25  41.2       112      M2029    
712   1496 Nick Belfiore           M      Landenberg         PA    US      33:12   31:18   10:05 21  41.5       111      M2029    
713   117  Samuel Amory            M      Center Valley      PA    US      33:12   31:42   10:13 53  47.6       69       M5059    
714   1175 Nathan Reed             M      Easton             PA    US      33:13   31:55   10:17 15  42.1       54       M1519    
715   6571 Matt Stauch             M      Hummelstown        PA    US      33:13   31:33   10:10 18  41.2       51       M1519    
716   1935 Caroline Cotton         F      Hummelstown        PA    US      33:13   31:33   10:10 20  46.8       81       F2029    
717   659  Michelle Cascella       F      Philadelphia       PA    US      33:14   32:20   10:25 25  45.7       103      F2029    
718   741  Nate Butler             M      Danville           PA    US      33:16   30:41   9:53  33  42.8       70       M3039    
719   742  S. Sherrell             F      Milton             PA    US      33:16   30:39   9:52  11  55.1       6        F0111    
720   1082 Mallory Dorman          F      Dauphin            PA    US      33:16   33:04   10:39 32  44.7       59       F3039    
721   1927 Cassie Creswell         F      Phoenixville       PA    US      33:17   32:28   10:27 30  45.5       52       F3039    
722   1727 Roxanne Williams        F      State College      PA    US      33:20   32:54   10:36 29  44.9       114      F2029    
723   802  Blake Huffman           M      Bridgeville        DE    US      33:21   32:59   10:37 14  41.5       26       M1214    
724   1357 Colleen Defonzo         F      Bellefonte         PA    US      33:22   31:47   10:14 34  46.7       46       F3039    
725   1377 Drew Trump              M      Sinking Spring     PA    US      33:22   31:43   10:13 57  49.1       70       M5059    
726   892  Lauren Desavigny        F      Bellefonte         PA    US      33:23   31:48   10:14 35  46.8       47       F3039    
727   1639 Justine Eckert          F      Mohnton            PA    US      33:23   32:32   10:29 33  45.5       54       F3039    
728   1033 Brooke Beismann         F      Fayetteville       GA    US      33:24   31:33   10:10 20  46.8       82       F2029    
729   585  Justin Green            M      Cherry Hill        NJ    US      33:24   33:08   10:40 26  39.2       136      M2029    
730   1078 Emily Yanos Yanoshak    F      University Park    PA    US      33:25   31:35   10:10 20  46.8       83       F2029    
731   1570 Ethan Daniels           M      Ft Washington      PA    US      33:26   32:13   10:23 29  40.4       125      M2029    
732   1571 Sarah Daniels           F      Fort Washington    PA    US      33:27   32:15   10:23 29  45.8       100      F2029    
733   6759 Cathy McCloskey         F      State College      PA    US      33:30   33:19   10:44 38  45.1       62       F3039    
734   6760 Rachel Toole            F      Exton              PA    US      33:30   33:20   10:44 34  44.5       64       F3039    
735   683  Arielle Balthazard      F      Hollidaysburg      PA    US      33:30   31:42   10:12 23  46.6       89       F2029    
736   578  Russel Schueuren        M                                       33:31   31:46   10:14 69  54.4       16       M6069    
737   371  Ava Bronstein           F      University Park    PA    US      33:31   32:46   10:33 20  45.1       110      F2029    
738   6882 Kirby Perosa            F      Orefield           PA    US      33:32   30:47   9:55  22  48.0       70       F2029    
739   941  Rachael Spencer         F      State College      PA    US      33:32   31:54   10:16 15  48.6       42       F1519    
740   372  Claire Talley           F      State College      PA    US      33:33   32:48   10:34 20  45.0       111      F2029    
741   1205 Joe Patchett            M      Basking Ridge      NJ    US      33:34   31:07   10:01 25  41.7       109      M2029    
742   1204 Leah Wheatley           F      State College      PA    US      33:34   31:07   10:01 21  47.5       73       F2029    
743   835  Lauren Mummert          F      York               PA    US      33:34   32:55   10:36 17  45.6       47       F1519    
744   501  Jenna Pelowitz          F      State College      PA    US      33:34   32:49   10:34 19  45.0       45       F1519    
745   314  Steve Bloser            M      State College      PA    US      33:35   31:02   10:00 42  44.8       63       M4049    
746   312  Michele Bloser          F      State College      PA    US      33:35   31:02   10:00 42  49.5       28       F4049    
747   688  Don Stine               M      Somerset           KY    US      33:38   33:05   10:39 66  50.8       24       M6069    
748   1984 H. Van Remortel         F      Alexandria         VA    US      33:38   33:08   10:40 8   56.0       11       F0111    
749   6616 Maggie Noll             F      Dallastown         PA    US      33:39   30:57   9:58  19  47.7       31       F1519    
750   6841 Gio Van Remortel        F      Alexandria         VA    US      33:39   33:09   10:41 47  48.3       38       F4049    
751   643  Madelyn Miller          F      Martinsburg        PA    US      33:40   33:23   10:45 20  44.2       118      F2029    
752   1138 Matt Kochen             M      Mohnton            PA    US      33:40   32:03   10:19 25  40.5       123      M2029    
753   6644 Z. Cessna               M      State College      PA    US      33:40   31:48   10:15 12  45.4       25       M1214    
754   1769 L. Foust                F      Hughesville        PA    US      33:41   32:25   10:26 12  50.8       14       F1214    
755   6617 Landon Firestone        M      University Park    PA    US      33:41   30:59   9:59  18  42.0       45       M1519    
756   224  Kelly Foreman           F      Phillipsburg       PA    US      33:42   32:46   10:33 50  50.4       23       F5059    
757   980  Beth Ann Eberle         F      New Kensington     PA    US      33:43   31:56   10:17 20  46.2       94       F2029    
758   6645 L. Cessna               M      State College      PA    US      33:43   31:50   10:15 10  48.8       16       M0111    
759   964  Mark Golaszewski        M      State College      PA    US      33:44   31:56   10:17 44  44.2       72       M4049    
760   1646 Sue Thorne              F      State College      PA    US      33:44   32:16   10:23 63  59.7       4        F6069    
761   496  Jake Rowe               M      Niantic            CT    US      33:44   31:55   10:17 20  40.7       121      M2029    
762   1572 Rachel Zdebski          F      Avondale           PA    US      33:45   33:01   10:38 20  44.7       115      F2029    
763   1573 John Zdebski            M      Avondale           PA    US      33:45   33:01   10:38 54  46.1       74       M5059    
764   877  Avery Olah-Reiken       M      Hoboken            NJ    US      33:45   32:02   10:19 19  40.5       55       M1519    
765   517  Melissa Leech           F      Pittsburgh         PA    US      33:45   32:26   10:27 35  45.8       51       F3039    
766   518  Timothy Leech           M      Pittsburgh         PA    US      33:46   32:26   10:27 36  41.1       80       M3039    
767   326  T. Covalt               M      Julian             PA    US      33:46   30:54   9:57  12  46.7       21       M1214    
768   324  P. Quick                M      Fleming            PA    US      33:46   30:54   9:57  12  46.7       22       M1214    
769   6662 Holly Brown             F      State College      PA    US      33:47   31:58   10:18 29  46.2       96       F2029    
770   1320 Kara Bergerstock        F      University Park    PA    US      33:50   31:59   10:18 19  46.2       43       F1519    
771   204  Kyla Maldonado          F      Pleasant Gap       PA    US      33:50   32:42   10:32 37  45.8       57       F3039    
772   519  Jared Newman            M      Wayne              PA    US      33:51   32:33   10:29 35  40.8       81       M3039    
773   520  Erin Newman             F      Wayne              PA    US      33:51   32:32   10:29 36  45.8       55       F3039    
774   940  Jose Ponte              M      State College      PA    US      33:52   31:49   10:15 24  40.8       119      M2029    
775   1469 Richard Gabel           M      State College      PA    US      33:54   31:32   10:09 60  50.6       14       M6069    
776   322  John Quick              M      Fleming            PA    US      33:55   31:04   10:00 49  47.1       65       M4049    
777   784  Mark Blonski            M      Port Matilda       PA    US      33:55   31:03   10:00 55  49.4       62       M5059    
778   1167 Brooke Edwards          F      Bangor             PA    US      33:55   32:38   10:30 14  48.4       15       F1214    
779   6755 Megan Runion            F      State College      PA    US      33:56   32:23   10:26 26  45.6       104      F2029    
780   785  Jill Blonski            F      Port Matilda       PA    US      33:57   31:04   10:00 52  54.3       15       F5059    
781   465  John Hook               M      State College      PA    US      33:57   31:07   10:01 58  50.5       64       M5059    
782   407  Andrea Buffone          F      Bellefonte         PA    US      33:58   31:56   10:17 29  46.2       95       F2029    
783   1124 Susan Trainor           F      Pennsylvania Furna PA    US      33:59   31:29   10:08 55  55.5       19       F5059    
784   621  John Wilson             M      University Park    PA    US      34:01   33:19   10:44 21  39.0       137      M2029    
785   620  Thomas Wilson           M      Elysburg           PA    US      34:01   33:20   10:44 54  45.7       76       M5059    
786   1770 April Savino            F      Williamsburg       PA    US      34:03   33:53   10:55 50  48.7       31       F5059    
787   1772 Frank Sanders           M      Altoona            PA    US      34:04   33:55   10:55 43  41.3       86       M4049    
788   968  Ryan Willis             M      State College      PA    US      34:04   33:41   10:51 14  40.7       30       M1214    
789   1721 T. Germann              M      State College      PA    US      34:05   33:27   10:46 12  43.1       28       M1214    
790   1744 K. Allen                F      McHenry            MD    US      34:06   33:28   10:47 12  49.3       16       F1214    
791   1953 G. Brown                F      Lehighton          PA    US      34:06   33:53   10:55 11  49.9       13       F0111    
792   1499 Nathaniel Belfiore      M      Landenberg         PA    US      34:06   33:06   10:39 14  41.4       27       M1214    
793   1520 Tara Paulson            F      Ocean              NJ    US      34:06   34:06   10:59 38  44.0       71       F3039    
794   1743 M. Allen                F      McHenry            MD    US      34:07   33:29   10:47 12  49.2       17       F1214    
795   1291 Kathy Dao               F      Leola              PA    US      34:07   32:38   10:31 20  45.3       107      F2029    
796   1954 Floyd Brown             M      Lehighton          PA    US      34:07   33:54   10:55 45  41.9       85       M4049    
797   454  T. Snyder               M      New Tripoli        PA    US      34:07   32:28   10:27 7   56.4       17       M0111    
798   455  Lacey Snyder            F      New Tripoli        PA    US      34:07   32:28   10:27 33  45.6       53       F3039    
799   119  Luke Amory              M      Center Valley      PA    US      34:08   32:38   10:30 24  39.8       129      M2029    
800   1282 Steve Gardner           M      Camp Hill          PA    US      34:08   32:35   10:29 57  47.8       73       M5059    
801   1461 Alexander Smith         M      Reedsville         PA    US      34:09   32:29   10:28 22  40.0       127      M2029    
802   449  Rachel Harrison         F      State College      PA    US      34:09   32:26   10:27 22  45.5       105      F2029    
803   1771 Debra Bender            F      Altoona            PA    US      34:10   34:00   10:57 51  49.1       32       F5059    
804   1625 A. Weiler               M      Bedford            PA    US      34:10   33:33   10:48 11  44.5       22       M0111    
805   1861 Md Abdullah             M      Lansdale           PA    US      34:12   33:26   10:46 22  38.8       139      M2029    
806   6576 Sydney Trimmer          F      Aspers             PA    US      34:12   32:32   10:28 20  45.4       106      F2029    
807   434  Nicole Defazio          F      Bellefonte         PA    US      34:13   34:08   10:59 40  44.4       43       F4049    
808   1628 Larry Trubilla          M      Allentown          PA    US      34:14   33:20   10:44 43  42.0       82       M4049    
809   292  Austin Shaffer          M      State College      PA    US      34:14   32:44   10:32 21  39.7       131      M2029    
810   6607 Lexie Foreman           F      Hummelstown        PA    US      34:14   33:46   10:53 19  43.7       51       F1519    
811   125  Peggy Snyder            F      Tyrone             PA    US      34:14   33:52   10:54 46  46.8       41       F4049    
812   291  Kayleen Sutton          F      Stevensville       PA    US      34:15   32:45   10:33 22  45.1       109      F2029    
813   1934 Emily Salter            F      State College      PA    US      34:15   34:15   11:02 20  43.1       136      F2029    
814   1285 Grace Mannix            F      University Park    PA    US      34:15   32:10   10:22 21  45.9       99       F2029    
815   6577 Brandon Jackson         M      East Berlin        PA    US      34:15   32:35   10:30 20  39.8       128      M2029    
816   6569 Mia Sievers             F      State College      PA    US      34:15   32:15   10:23 22  45.8       101      F2029    
817   6603 Daniel Ludwig           M      Warriors Mark      PA    US      34:16   32:19   10:24 35  41.1       79       M3039    
818   1267 A. Ksenich              F      New Milford        PA    US      34:16   33:16   10:43 8   55.8       12       F0111    
819   280  Jess Guyer              F      Huntingdon         PA    US      34:17   34:14   11:01 41  44.5       48       F4049    
820   1747 Kirsten Yatsko          F      King Of Prussia    PA    US      34:17   33:09   10:40 20  44.5       116      F2029    
821   1264 Kathryn Ksenich         F      New Milford        PA    US      34:17   33:17   10:43 41  45.8       39       F4049    
822   1537 Mary Alice Kuhns        F      Hamburg            PA    US      34:19   33:29   10:47 58  54.1       25       F5059    
823   480  Aditi Bokil             F      State College      PA    US      34:20   34:18   11:03 21  43.1       139      F2029    
824   6642 Kelly Cessna            F      State College      PA    US      34:20   32:27   10:27 42  47.3       35       F4049    
825   970  Lisa Jimenez            F      State College      PA    US      34:20   33:26   10:46 35  44.5       67       F3039    
826   1161 Andrea Brackbill        F      State College      PA    US      34:21   33:31   10:48 26  44.1       120      F2029    
827   1619 M. Zettlemoyer          M      Selinsgrove        PA    US      34:22   32:30   10:28 10  47.8       18       M0111    
828   1898 Wendy Houck             F      Winfield           PA    US      34:24   33:41   10:51 58  53.7       27       F5059    
829   244  Randy Wells             M      Lebanon            PA    US      34:26   32:25   10:26 46  44.2       76       M4049    
830   6771 Azree Zaffr Ashraf      M      State College      PA    US      34:27   34:27   11:05 25  37.7       148      M2029    
831   531  Frank Kristyniak        M      Jermyn             PA    US      34:27   33:44   10:52 46  42.4       83       M4049    
832   572  Daniel Witman           M      Malvern            PA    US      34:27   32:49   10:34 22  39.6       132      M2029    
833   1447 Natalie Keller          F      Montclair          NJ    US      34:28   32:49   10:34 23  45.0       112      F2029    
834   1362 Patrick Spurlock        M      Millington         NJ    US      34:28   33:41   10:51 21  38.5       141      M2029    
835   1142 Amanda Hinkel           F      Nazareth           PA    US      34:28   33:37   10:50 37  44.5       68       F3039    
836   1048 Michael Anthony         M      Frackville         PA    US      34:30   34:02   10:58 24  38.1       146      M2029    
837   1365 Kim Spurlock            F      Millington         NJ    US      34:31   33:42   10:51 52  50.1       29       F5059    
838   1643 J. Kimmel               M      Palmerton          PA    US      34:33   33:29   10:47 12  43.1       29       M1214    
839   1220 Ann Marie Daniel        F      University Park    PA    US      34:33   33:00   10:38 54  52.3       24       F5059    
840   416  B. Capone               M      State College      PA    US      34:37   34:18   11:03 12  42.1       31       M1214    
841   417  Dean Capone             M      State College      PA    US      34:37   34:18   11:03 54  44.4       78       M5059    
842   6639 Lauren Cairns           F      University Park    PA    US      34:38   33:05   10:39 19  44.6       49       F1519    
843   276  Mark Modaffare          M      Bellefonte         PA    US      34:38   32:43   10:32 62  49.6       23       M6069    
844   871  Carol Gill              F      Mechanicsburg      PA    US      34:39   31:52   10:16 50  51.8       20       F5059    
845   1104 Ryan Dively             M      Pittsburgh         PA    US      34:40   31:42   10:12 41  43.5       71       M4049    
846   1742 Gary Shirker            M      Ephrata            PA    US      34:41   32:07   10:21 50  45.9       72       M5059    
847   6668 Ryan Stramara           M      Auburn             PA    US      34:42   33:58   10:56 33  38.7       83       M3039    
848   820  Koby Duke               F      Felton             PA    US      34:44   32:01   10:19 19  46.1       44       F1519    
849   163  Jill Nagle              F      Altoona            PA    US      34:44   34:08   11:00 40  44.4       44       F4049    
850   756  Karen Epler             F      Reading            PA    US      34:45   33:41   10:51 58  53.7       28       F5059    
851   558  Erica Lamantia          F      Seward             PA    US      34:49   34:12   11:01 28  43.2       133      F2029    
852   1102 Shawn Kauffman          M      Port Matilda       PA    US      34:52   33:13   10:42 49  44.1       81       M4049    
853   814  Kim Rusczyk             F      Watsontown         PA    US      34:52   32:55   10:36 30  44.9       58       F3039    
854   1979 Jeffrey Hyde            M      State College      PA    US      34:52   32:11   10:22 64  51.3       20       M6069    
855   1755 Jesse Zerbe             M      Schuylkill Haven   PA    US      34:53   34:09   11:00 35  38.8       85       M3039    
856   165  Caroline Nagle          F      Altoona            PA    US      34:57   34:21   11:04 15  45.2       58       F1519    
857   1820 Chad Musser             M      Bellefonte         PA    US      34:57   34:39   11:10 33  37.9       88       M3039    
858   1819 Lynn Hepfer             F      Bellefonte         PA    US      34:57   34:40   11:10 33  42.7       73       F3039    
859   1494 Kelly Biggs             M      State College      PA    US      34:58   33:00   10:38 49  44.3       79       M4049    
860   1909 Amanda Wieler           F      University Park    PA    US      34:59   33:55   10:55 21  43.5       129      F2029    
861   1910 Peter Hoholick          M      State College      PA    US      34:59   33:55   10:55 21  38.3       144      M2029    
862   766  James Lavan             M      Mountaintop        PA    US      35:00   34:13   11:01 15  39.3       58       M1519    
863   133  Jeff Smith              M      Bethel Park        PA    US      35:01   33:07   10:40 49  44.2       80       M4049    
864   1306 Delyn Walker            F      Warriors Mark      PA    US      35:01   34:37   11:09 45  45.4       52       F4049    
865   54   April Harris            F      Julian             PA    US      35:03   33:36   10:49 29  43.9       121      F2029    
866   255  Danielle Straub         F      University Park    PA    US      35:03   32:53   10:35 18  45.1       46       F1519    
867   764  Mackenzie Kim           F      State College      PA    US      35:03   32:55   10:36 19  44.9       48       F1519    
868   1401 Linda Brannon           F      Reeders            PA    US      35:03   34:09   11:00 46  46.4       45       F4049    
869   71   Janet Schulenberg       F      State College      PA    US      35:04   34:30   11:07 45  45.6       51       F4049    
870   1645 Gabrielle Dibattista    F      State College      PA    US      35:04   34:43   11:11 21  42.5       148      F2029    
871   1432 Rachel Fisher           F      Kempton            PA    US      35:04   33:51   10:54 24  43.6       125      F2029    
872   1271 Catherine Wastella      F      State College      PA    US      35:05   33:50   10:54 22  43.6       124      F2029    
873   1359 Darlene Dunay           F      Old Forge          PA    US      35:05   33:50   10:54 60  54.8       5        F6069    
874   811  Eli Cherry              M      New Enterprise     PA    US      35:05   34:22   11:04 13  40.8       32       M1214    
875   1430 Jessica Kopatz          F      State College      PA    US      35:05   33:51   10:54 24  43.6       126      F2029    
876   942  Keith Spencer           M      State College      PA    US      35:06   35:06   11:18 48  41.4       96       M4049    
877   708  Sally Krick             F      Reading            PA    US      35:07   33:58   10:56 37  44.1       70       F3039    
878   1171 K. Gonzalez             F      Bangor             PA    US      35:08   34:37   11:09 12  47.6       18       F1214    
879   794  Shelley Jobe            F      Port Matilda       PA    US      35:08   32:53   10:36 49  49.7       37       F4049    
880   106  Jon Jobe                M      Port Matilda       PA    US      35:09   32:54   10:36 48  44.2       78       M4049    
881   6697 Anne Sisitki            F      State College      PA    US      35:09   32:02   10:19 39  47.1       48       F3039    
882   1261 Becky Hess              F      McClure            PA    US      35:09   33:19   10:44 30  44.3       63       F3039    
883   1165 M. Edwards              F      Bangor             PA    US      35:11   34:41   11:10 12  47.5       19       F1214    
884   6675 Christin Holder         F      Lancaster          PA    US      35:13   33:07   10:40 35  44.9       60       F3039    
885   42   Thomas Lawrence         M      Perkasie           PA    US      35:13   34:15   11:02 31  38.1       86       M3039    
886   602  Stephanie Uliks         F      State College      PA    US      35:13   33:42   10:51 22  43.8       122      F2029    
887   78   Athena Lawrence         F      Perkasie           PA    US      35:15   34:16   11:02 26  43.1       137      F2029    
888   1687 Robin Moussa            F      State College      PA    US      35:16   34:14   11:01 20  43.1       135      F2029    
889   65   H. Langer               F      State College      PA    US      35:17   32:59   10:37 11  51.2       9        F0111    
890   182  E. Hildebrand           F      State College      PA    US      35:17   33:00   10:38 11  51.2       10       F0111    
891   833  Jayant Karna            M      Philadelphia       PA    US      35:17   32:53   10:35 21  39.5       133      M2029    
892   562  Robert Doble            M      Harrisburg         PA    US      35:18   34:25   11:05 42  40.4       89       M4049    
893   1809 Ken Ryland              M      Hummelstown        PA    US      35:19   34:59   11:16 56  44.2       83       M5059    
894   793  Annemarie Bunch         F      Pittsburgh         PA    US      35:19   33:09   10:40 34  44.7       61       F3039    
895   962  Diana Jolly             F      Bethlehem          PA    US      35:20   33:25   10:46 25  44.2       119      F2029    
896   129  Alonzo Bunch            M      Tyrone             PA    US      35:20   33:09   10:40 69  52.1       25       M6069    
897   1211 Beth Calehuff           F      Pine Grove Mills   PA    US      35:20   33:20   10:44 33  44.4       65       F3039    
898   1364 Caitlyn Spurlock        F      Millington         NJ    US      35:21   34:33   11:08 21  42.7       144      F2029    
899   827  Lindsay Cherry          F      New Enterprise     PA    US      35:21   34:38   11:09 41  44.0       53       F4049    
900   515  Jan Gaspich             F      Palmyra            PA    US      35:22   34:07   10:59 53  50.1       33       F5059    
901   6896 Corey Manley            M      Scranton           PA    US      35:23   33:03   10:39 21  39.3       135      M2029    
902   218  Kati Vanada             F      Spring Mills       PA    US      35:24   34:58   11:16 36  42.6       75       F3039    
903   704  Nikolaos Stathes        M      Derwood            MD    US      35:27   33:45   10:52 20  38.5       143      M2029    
904   313  Lauren Dempsey          F      State College      PA    US      35:27   35:26   11:24 20  41.7       155      F2029    
905   1133 Jake Heine              M      State College      PA    US      35:28   33:43   10:51 21  38.5       142      M2029    
906   1030 Danielle Steiner        F      Lancaster          PA    US      35:30   34:38   11:09 20  42.6       145      F2029    
907   1884 Celeste Paolizzi        F      West Chester       PA    US      35:34   33:36   10:49 56  52.6       26       F5059    
908   128  Kayleen Lasake          F      Barto              PA    US      35:35   34:08   11:00 16  44.7       55       F1519    
909   689  Nancy Lee Harmon        F      Berwick            PA    US      35:35   35:26   11:25 59  51.7       43       F5059    
910   127  Anne Louise Cropp       F      University Park    PA    US      35:35   34:09   11:00 47  46.9       46       F4049    
911   1669 Catherine Dzienisiewski F      King Of Prussia    PA    US      35:35   33:57   10:56 38  44.2       69       F3039    
912   1479 Bob Hivner              M      Landisville        PA    US      35:37   33:07   10:40 59  47.8       75       M5059    
913   1691 Rebecca Sobchak         F      Whitehall          PA    US      35:37   33:51   10:54 24  43.6       127      F2029    
914   1690 Linda Sobchak           F      Whitehall          PA    US      35:37   33:51   10:54 56  52.2       30       F5059    
915   1398 Jeanette Montigney      F      Glenmoore          PA    US      35:37   35:07   11:18 58  51.5       39       F5059    
916   397  Victoria Gammons        F      Webster            NY    US      35:39   34:17   11:02 22  43.1       138      F2029    
917   296  Suzan Brinker           F      State College      PA    US      35:43   35:01   11:17 32  42.2       76       F3039    
918   834  Giantonio Defelice      M      York               PA    US      35:44   33:02   10:38 20  39.3       134      M2029    
919   554  Nick Marmontello        M      Douglassville      PA    US      35:45   33:11   10:41 62  48.9       26       M6069    
920   1195 Margaret Ariotti        F      State College      PA    US      35:46   35:06   11:18 31  42.1       77       F3039    
921   1526 Ryan Landes             M      State College      PA    US      35:47   35:15   11:21 22  36.8       155      M2029    
922   810  Ryan Cherry             M      New Enterprise     PA    US      35:48   35:05   11:18 41  39.3       95       M4049    
923   807  Jena Woods              F      Red Lion           PA    US      35:48   33:06   10:40 19  44.6       50       F1519    
924   1092 Timothy Souders         M      Newmanstown        PA    US      35:49   34:03   10:58 32  38.4       84       M3039    
925   72   Steven Zimmerman        M      Howard             PA    US      35:49   35:07   11:18 45  40.5       97       M4049    
926   1330 Peter Kurecian          M      Hellertown         PA    US      35:50   35:08   11:19 63  46.6       31       M6069    
927   6834 See Timer                                                       35:51   32:42   10:32                                  
928   1471 Melissa Hivner          F      Morrisville        PA    US      35:51   33:20   10:44 33  44.4       66       F3039    
929   1900 Amy Pregent             F      South Williamsport PA    US      35:51   35:22   11:23 43  43.7       57       F4049    
930   668  K. Swanson              F      Downingtown        PA    US      35:52   34:43   11:11 8   53.5       14       F0111    
931   1899 Jodi Woleslagle         F      Duboistown         PA    US      35:52   35:23   11:24 36  42.1       82       F3039    
932   461  Matthew Funk            M      State College      PA    US      35:52   33:20   10:44 22  39.0       138      M2029    
933   1109 Nancy Swanson           F      State College      PA    US      35:52   34:44   11:11 62  54.7       6        F6069    
934   1108 Chuck Swanson           M      State College      PA    US      35:53   34:44   11:11 62  46.7       30       M6069    
935   1098 Jeremy Moeller          M      State College      PA    US      35:54   34:19   11:03 41  40.2       88       M4049    
936   6623 Christena Lawrence      F      Butler             PA    US      35:54   32:48   10:34 48  49.3       36       F4049    
937   618  Ashley Saxon            F      Califon            NJ    US      35:55   35:18   11:22 22  41.8       151      F2029    
938   6622 Cierra Lawrence         F      Butler             PA    US      35:55   32:49   10:34 20  45.0       113      F2029    
939   750  Robert Bosken           M      Altoona            PA    US      35:55   35:55   11:34 30  36.2       94       M3039    
940   1672 Kristin Ott             F      Altoona            PA    US      35:55   35:13   11:20 35  42.2       79       F3039    
941   6637 Mark Work               M      Jefferson Township PA    US      35:56   35:12   11:20 60  45.4       32       M6069    
942   935  Suzanne Lefever         F      Lititz             PA    US      35:58   34:17   11:02 46  46.2       49       F4049    
943   378  Barbie Collins          F      Port Matilda       PA    US      35:58   35:36   11:28 50  46.4       48       F5059    
944   1952 Mark Pakutz             M      Butler             PA    US      35:59   34:40   11:10 22  37.5       150      M2029    
945   6855 Julia Marfurt           F      Williamsville      NY    US      35:59   34:40   11:10 22  42.6       147      F2029    
946   6568 Brooke Novotnak         F      Fogelsville        PA    US      36:01   34:30   11:07 22  42.8       143      F2029    
947   298  Terri Fisher            F      Bellefonte         PA    US      36:02   34:55   11:15 35  42.6       74       F3039    
948   476  Jessica Beers           F      Bellwood           PA    US      36:03   34:18   11:03 29  43.1       140      F2029    
949   477  Molly Welteroth         F      State College      PA    US      36:03   34:18   11:03 29  43.1       141      F2029    
950   1008 Katrina Puco            F      Virginia Beach     VA    US      36:03   33:54   10:55 22  43.6       128      F2029    
951   1473 Emily Brygier           F      State College      PA    US      36:03   35:41   11:29 21  41.4       161      F2029    
952   609  Michael Ohara III       M      Thornton           PA    US      36:03   34:18   11:03 15  39.2       59       M1519    
953   607  Michael Ohara           M      Thornton           PA    US      36:04   34:18   11:03 44  41.1       87       M4049    
954   6677 N. Linn                 M      Chambersburg       PA    US      36:05   33:10   10:41 7   55.2       20       M0111    
955   1023 Scott Starr             M      Montoursville      PA    US      36:07   34:43   11:11 58  45.3       81       M5059    
956   8    Emma Blair              F      Shillington        PA    US      36:07   35:19   11:22 23  41.8       152      F2029    
957   55   Gregory Blair           M      Shillington        PA    US      36:07   35:20   11:23 55  43.4       84       M5059    
958   347  Tim Simmons             M      Douglassville      PA    US      36:08   33:36   10:49 60  47.5       28       M6069    
959   348  Brett Simmons           M      Monroeville        PA    US      36:08   33:35   10:49 26  38.7       140      M2029    
960   1344 Allison McCloy          F      University Park    PA    US      36:08   35:06   11:18 19  42.1       63       F1519    
961   1474 Julie Brygier           F      Hamburg            PA    US      36:09   35:46   11:31 57  50.0       50       F5059    
962   242  Kara Wells              F      Lebanon            PA    US      36:11   34:09   11:00 15  45.4       56       F1519    
963   1091 Kristi Graves           F      Jonestown          PA    US      36:12   34:28   11:06 35  43.1       72       F3039    
964   657  Kalli Seibert           F      State College      PA    US      36:12   34:12   11:01 22  43.2       134      F2029    
965   1466 Eric Paxton             M      Powhatan           VA    US      36:12   34:00   10:57 52  44.1       77       M5059    
966   1297 Rachel Larkin           F      University Park    PA    US      36:13   34:04   10:58 19  43.3       53       F1519    
967   317  Kysesen Maravich        F      University Park    PA    US      36:13   35:12   11:20 21  42.0       150      F2029    
968   1237 R. Lucadamo             M      Clarksburg               US      36:13   35:17   11:22 7   51.9       27       M0111    
969   132  Eliza Borromeo          F      State College      PA    US      36:13   34:11   11:00 22  43.2       132      F2029    
970   316  Paula Maravich          F      Shippensburg       PA    US      36:13   35:12   11:20 54  49.1       41       F5059    
971   1050 Kaitlyn Beschorner      F      Dillsburg          PA    US      36:14   34:05   10:59 20  43.3       130      F2029    
972   1014 Jenna Spangenberg       F      Mechanicsburg      PA    US      36:14   34:05   10:59 19  43.3       54       F1519    
973   1236 Michael Lucadamo        M      Clarksburg               US      36:15   36:15   11:40 41  38.1       104      M4049    
974   1816 Lena Becker             F      Elysburg           PA    US      36:16   33:49   10:53 19  43.7       52       F1519    
975   612  Emmett Ding             M      State College      PA    US      36:16   35:54   11:34 22  36.2       160      M2029    
976   1815 Gina Becker             F      Elysburg           PA    US      36:16   33:49   10:53 46  46.9       40       F4049    
977   829  Nate Greene             M      Bellefonte         PA    US      36:17   33:45   10:52 42  41.2       84       M4049    
978   1540 Jennifer Miner          F      Jacksonville       NC    US      36:17   34:06   10:59 41  44.7       42       F4049    
979   1055 Kayla Wiser             F      Millmont           PA    US      36:18   33:20   10:44 27  44.3       117      F2029    
980   1238 Angela Lucadamo         F      Clarksburg               US      36:18   35:22   11:23 43  43.7       58       F4049    
981   6676 Michael Linn            M      Chambersburg       PA    US      36:18   33:23   10:45 37  40.2       82       M3039    
982   315  Katrina Heckman         F      Spring Mills       PA    US      36:18   35:32   11:26 20  41.6       160      F2029    
983   6679 I. Linn                 M      Chambersburg       PA    US      36:19   33:26   10:46 3              21       M0111    
984   706  Steve Smith             M      Tempe              AZ    US      36:19   33:51   10:54 67  50.1       29       M6069    
985   824  Susan Pritchard-Harr    F      Philipsburg        PA    US      36:20   34:45   11:11 52  48.6       35       F5059    
986   691  Rose Nicolosi           F      Boalsburg          PA    US      36:20   34:23   11:04 53  49.7       34       F5059    
987   669  Megan Guthrie           F      Pen Argyl          PA    US      36:20   35:14   11:21 15  44.0       64       F1519    
988   271  Emma Heckman            F      Spring Mills       PA    US      36:20   35:33   11:27 18  41.7       68       F1519    
989   670  Christina Guthrie       F      Pen Argyl          PA    US      36:22   35:16   11:21 42  43.5       56       F4049    
990   667  Tammy Swanson           F      Downingtown        PA    US      36:22   35:17   11:22 38  42.6       81       F3039    
991   1766 Vita Moyer              F      Madisonburg        PA    US      36:23   34:26   11:05 47  46.5       50       F4049    
992   1064 Tyler Elvey             M      Williamsburg       PA    US      36:23   33:57   10:56 29  38.3       145      M2029    
993   1971 Hugh Mose               M      State College      PA    US      36:24   33:23   10:45 68  51.2       27       M6069    
994   656  Raymond Dao             M      Leola              PA    US      36:24   35:05   11:18 16  37.8       61       M1519    
995   789  Abigail Cowser          F      State College      PA    US      36:24   34:47   11:12 19  42.5       62       F1519    
996   1289 M. Fatula               F      Dubois             PA    US      36:25   35:33   11:27 8   52.2       16       F0111    
997   839  David McGarvey          M      Duncansville       PA    US      36:25   35:48   11:32 51  41.5       86       M5059    
998   790  Kevin Hollerich         M      State College      PA    US      36:25   34:48   11:12 21  37.3       152      M2029    
999   629  Dan Fatula              M      Dubois             PA    US      36:26   35:34   11:27 38  38.0       92       M3039    
1000  603  Kimberly Hoogenboom     F      State College      PA    US      36:26   36:03   11:37 21  41.0       165      F2029    
1001  1524 John Landes             M      Schwenksville      PA    US      36:26   35:49   11:32 55  42.8       87       M5059    
1002  644  Joe Pistone             M      Milesburg          PA    US      36:27   34:29   11:06 55  44.5       80       M5059    
1003  1832 Brittany Malone         F      Schuylkill Haven   PA    US      36:27   34:39   11:09 26  42.6       146      F2029    
1004  648  Enily Tashner-Thomps    F      Muncy              PA    US      36:27   35:13   11:20 43  43.9       55       F4049    
1005  1012 Alexa Verkuilen         F      Belvidere          NJ    US      36:29   34:46   11:12 18  42.7       61       F1519    
1006  1013 Brett Dalrymple         M      Belvidere          NJ    US      36:29   34:47   11:12 18  37.4       60       M1519    
1007  1366 Courtney Spurlock       F      Millington         NJ    US      36:30   35:42   11:30 21  41.4       162      F2029    
1008  6859 Adrian Piets            M      Washington         DC    US      36:31   34:41   11:10 43  40.4       91       M4049    
1009  6858 A. Piets                M      Washington         DC    US      36:31   34:41   11:10 8   49.5       23       M0111    
1010  1168 Jose Gonzalez           M      Bangor             PA    US      36:32   35:15   11:21 38  38.3       91       M3039    
1011  1614 Rachael Moyer           F      Boyertown          PA    US      36:36   36:08   11:38 19  40.9       72       F1519    
1012  674  Alexis Cannistraci      F      Tyrone             PA    US      36:36   34:11   11:00 19  43.2       57       F1519    
1013  675  Beth Cannistraci        F      Tyrone             PA    US      36:37   34:12   11:01 47  46.8       47       F4049    
1014  1811 Caitlin Albright        F      Altoona            PA    US      36:37   35:31   11:26 25  41.6       159      F2029    
1015  1754 Brad Hoffman            M      Lewisburg          PA    US      36:37   35:02   11:17 49  41.8       94       M4049    
1016  6844 N. Solderich            M      Greenville         PA    US      36:39   34:42   11:10 11  43.0       24       M0111    
1017  525  Kara Wagner             F      Whitehall          PA    US      36:39   36:16   11:41 28  40.7       167      F2029    
1018  524  Sharon Perkoski         F      Whitehall          PA    US      36:39   35:26   11:25 55  49.3       44       F5059    
1019  681  Brian Worley            M      Duncansville       PA    US      36:40   34:32   11:07 46  41.5       90       M4049    
1020  521  Cindy Regel             F      Boalsburg          PA    US      36:40   35:27   11:25 55  49.3       45       F5059    
1021  1521 Julie Morrow            F      Manasquan          NJ    US      36:40   35:06   11:18 35  42.4       78       F3039    
1022  1414 Brad Solderich          M      Greenville         PA    US      36:41   34:43   11:11 42  40.0       92       M4049    
1023  1801 Taylor Clabaugh         M      Hanover            PA    US      36:44   34:44   11:11 27  37.4       151      M2029    
1024  1800 Craig Clabaugh          M      Hanover            PA    US      36:44   34:44   11:11 59  45.6       82       M5059    
1025  383  Carey Barnes            F      Raleigh            NC    US      36:45   35:24   11:24 60  52.4       8        F6069    
1026  740  Mark Donova Bernardyn   M      Gilberton          PA    US      36:46   34:19   11:03 57  45.4       79       M5059    
1027  959  Ariel Koenig            F      State College      PA    US      36:47   33:45   10:52 20  43.8       123      F2029    
1028  118  Amy Amory               F      Center Valley      PA    US      36:49   35:19   11:22 53  48.4       42       F5059    
1029  1914 Alexis Carroll          F      Phoenixville       PA    US      36:49   35:59   11:35 26  41.0       163      F2029    
1030  226  Kim Reigle              F      State College      PA    US      36:49   35:56   11:34 50  46.0       51       F5059    
1031  207  Jon Baumgartner         M      Lemont             PA    US      36:50   35:54   11:34 56  43.0       88       M5059    
1032  791  Jourdan Boehmer         F      South Williamsport PA    US      36:50   36:14   11:40 23  40.8       166      F2029    
1033  1295 Nicole Rella            F      State College      PA    US      36:51   34:27   11:06 20  42.9       142      F2029    
1034  92   Neil Schwab             M      State College      PA    US      36:51   36:51   11:52 54  41.3       91       M5059    
1035  557  Brian Lavely            M      Ebensburg          PA    US      36:53   36:15   11:41 27  35.8       161      M2029    
1036  1302 Josh Fremberg           M      Pennsylvania Furna PA    US      36:53   36:07   11:38 43  38.8       102      M4049    
1037  1327 Shawn Grendzinski       M      Harrisburg         PA    US      36:53   35:00   11:16 38  38.6       90       M3039    
1038  1510 Elizabeth Hoenigke      F      Elkins Park        PA    US      36:54   34:58   11:16 26  42.2       149      F2029    
1039  1511 Jovani Santana          M      Dumfries           VA    US      36:55   34:58   11:16 27  37.1       154      M2029    
1040  260  Jessica Sellitto        F      Rockville Centre   NY    US      36:56   35:28   11:25 20  41.6       157      F2029    
1041  1273 Nicole Delfini          F      Furlong            PA    US      36:56   35:30   11:26 22  41.6       158      F2029    
1042  1722 Josie Swenson           F      State College      PA    US      37:02   34:07   10:59 21  43.3       131      F2029    
1043  936  Melissa Brant           F      Julian             PA    US      37:03   36:12   11:39 53  47.2       58       F5059    
1044  1153 Izzy McWilliams         F      Red Lion           PA    US      37:03   34:29   11:06 16  44.2       59       F1519    
1045  1918 Julia Friel             F      North Wales        PA    US      37:04   35:37   11:28 19  41.5       69       F1519    
1046  1723 Michael Czajka          M      Phoenixville       PA    US      37:04   34:10   11:00 26  38.0       147      M2029    
1047  1248 Joseph Rokita           M      Bellefonte         PA    US      37:05   36:44   11:50 41  37.6       108      M4049    
1048  985  J. Rokita               M      Bellefonte         PA    US      37:05   36:43   11:49 6   53.6       33       M0111    
1049  579  Thomas Kapsha           M      Boalsburg          PA    US      37:07   35:41   11:29 68  47.9       33       M6069    
1050  1257 Denise Primak           F      Mifflintown        PA    US      37:08   35:31   11:26 47  45.0       59       F4049    
1051  1129 Carol Poblete           F      Oakton             VA    US      37:08   36:46   11:50 32  40.2       92       F3039    
1052  259  C. Soltis               F      State College      PA    US      37:11   35:10   11:19 10  49.4       15       F0111    
1053  53   Brooke Hall             F      Julian             PA    US      37:14   35:45   11:31 17  42.0       70       F1519    
1054  1739 Shawn Clark             M      Sinking Spring     PA    US      37:14   36:40   11:49 30  35.5       98       M3039    
1055  1738 Allison Clark           F      Sinking Spring     PA    US      37:14   36:41   11:49 29  40.3       171      F2029    
1056  6651 Blake Pronesti          M      Sparta             NJ    US      37:16   36:22   11:43 13  38.6       33       M1214    
1057  6650 Stacey Frey             F      Sparta             NJ    US      37:17   36:22   11:43 42  42.2       62       F4049    
1058  989  Amanda McElhinney       F      State College      PA    US      37:18   35:35   11:27 38  42.2       86       F3039    
1059  6897 Eileen Manley           F      Scranton           PA    US      37:19   34:59   11:16 52  48.3       37       F5059    
1060  1309 Jesse Hofbauer          M      Honey Brook        PA    US      37:21   35:15   11:21 24  36.8       156      M2029    
1061  1162 Michele Strausbaugh     F      Harrisburg         PA    US      37:21   36:47   11:51 29  40.1       173      F2029    
1062  1163 Kyle Strausbaugh        M      Harrisburg         PA    US      37:21   36:47   11:51 31  35.5       99       M3039    
1063  1731 Hannah Lutz             F      Akron              PA    US      37:24   34:45   11:11 18  42.7       60       F1519    
1064  1654 Joan Boyd               F      Annville           PA    US      37:25   35:44   11:30 57  50.0       49       F5059    
1065  1655 Jayson Coulter          M      Annville           PA    US      37:26   37:15   12:00 22  34.9       171      M2029    
1066  916  Neal Falcone            M      Nazareth           PA    US      37:26   36:36   11:47 42  38.0       106      M4049    
1067  1847 Wingate Grim            M      State College      PA    US      37:27   34:39   11:10 22  37.5       149      M2029    
1068  1407 Bryan Gobin             M      Carlisle           PA    US      37:28   36:04   11:37 48  40.3       101      M4049    
1069  6646 J. Cessna               M      State College      PA    US      37:29   35:37   11:28 7   51.4       28       M0111    
1070  1729 Matt Lutz               M      Akron              PA    US      37:30   34:50   11:13 43  40.2       93       M4049    
1071  1730 Cain Lutz               M      Akron              PA    US      37:30   34:50   11:13 20  37.3       153      M2029    
1072  1607 Lynn Moyer              F      Bellefonte         PA    US      37:31   35:00   11:16 63  55.0       7        F6069    
1073  6643 Chris Cessna            M      State College      PA    US      37:31   35:39   11:29 42  39.0       99       M4049    
1074  1737 Lindsey Alleman         F      Harrisburg         PA    US      37:33   35:23   11:24 29  41.7       153      F2029    
1075  6902 Claire Weiland          F      Butler             PA    US      37:33   37:33   12:05 20  39.3       182      F2029    
1076  1333 R. Bachman              M      Newark             DE    US      37:34   34:57   11:15 10  44.4       25       M0111    
1077  1335 Nathan Bachman          M      Newark             DE    US      37:35   34:56   11:15 39  39.0       89       M3039    
1078  1352 Brian Strauss           M      Dresher            PA    US      37:36   36:20   11:42 24  35.7       162      M2029    
1079  552  Fran Trakes             F      Conyngham          PA    US      37:36   36:01   11:36 53  47.4       54       F5059    
1080  1351 Victoria Maseda         F      Conshohocken       PA    US      37:36   36:19   11:42 25  40.7       168      F2029    
1081  188  Kristen Ziegler         F      State College      PA    US      37:36   35:22   11:23 19  41.8       66       F1519    
1082  189  Lindsay Vannucci        F      State College      PA    US      37:37   35:24   11:24 20  41.7       154      F2029    
1083  1277 Amanda Palumbo          F      University Park    PA    US      37:37   36:45   11:50 18  40.4       77       F1519    
1084  1312 Samantha Lee            F      Haymarket          VA    US      37:37   36:46   11:50 18  40.3       79       F1519    
1085  301  Shelly Vaughan          F      Port Matilda       PA    US      37:38   34:45   11:11 51  48.1       36       F5059    
1086  666  Madi Harkins            F      Macungie           PA    US      37:39   36:12   11:39 16  42.1       73       F1519    
1087  1611 Patrick Dugan           M      Morann             PA    US      37:39   37:05   11:56 19  35.0       63       M1519    
1088  1613 Evan Carr               M      Denver             PA    US      37:40   37:05   11:56 18  35.1       64       M1519    
1089  499  G. Mitch Angle          M      Bellefonte         PA    US      37:42   34:17   11:02 34  38.5       87       M3039    
1090  610  Beth Chirico            F      Mount Joy          PA    US      37:43   36:58   11:54 56  47.8       60       F5059    
1091  6893 See Timer                                                       37:45           12:09                                  
1092  699  Apolinar Gore           M      Boalsburg          PA    US      37:45   36:40   11:49 29  35.5       166      M2029    
1093  1959 Susan Dequintal         F      Nazareth           PA    US      37:45   35:00   11:16 55  49.9       38       F5059    
1094  543  B. Young                M      Altoona            PA    US      37:46   36:28   11:45 8   47.1       32       M0111    
1095  1146 Maggie Frederick        F      Altoona            PA    US      37:47   36:31   11:46 30  40.4       90       F3039    
1096  6892 See Timer                                                       37:47           12:10                                  
1097  469  Dawn Bauman             F      Moscow             PA    US      37:48   36:07   11:38 51  46.2       56       F5059    
1098  1724 Sylvester Owusu         M      Guilderland        NY    US      37:49   37:18   12:01 36  35.7       101      M3039    
1099  6884 James Espy              M      State College      PA    US      37:51   37:51   12:11 45  37.6       115      M4049    
1100  1158 George Williams         M      Dillsburg          PA    US      37:51   34:58   11:16 71  50.6       1        M7079    
1101  6894 See Timer                                                       37:51           12:11                                  
1102  1843 Michele Rallis          F      State College      PA    US      37:55   36:00   11:36 58  50.3       52       F5059    
1103  1641 Julie Waite             F      State College      PA    US      37:56   36:00   11:35 57  49.7       53       F5059    
1104  6856 Kevin Willett           M      New                PA    US      37:56   32:28   10:27 46  44.1       77       M4049    
1105  6839 Ken Palmer              M      Jackson            NJ    US      37:57   36:39   11:48 46  39.1       107      M4049    
1106  6838 Liz Ladrido             F      State College      PA    US      37:57   36:40   11:48 41  41.6       63       F4049    
1107  6696 M. Kutruff              F      Flinton            PA    US      37:58   36:49   11:51 12  44.8       21       F1214    
1108  883  Shania Moore            F      Bellefonte         PA    US      37:59   35:16   11:21 19  41.9       65       F1519    
1109  910  Jordyn Lampich          F      Moon Twp           PA    US      37:59   36:35   11:47 16  41.7       75       F1519    
1110  893  Christina Watkins       F      Howard             PA    US      37:59   35:16   11:21 36  42.2       80       F3039    
1111  411  Stacie Bryerton         F      State College      PA    US      38:00   37:55   12:13 41  40.2       74       F4049    
1112  1799 Cindy Clabaugh          F      Hanover            PA    US      38:01   36:01   11:36 58  50.3       55       F5059    
1113  68   Chad Williams           M      Easton             PA    US      38:02   37:28   12:04 42  37.1       113      M4049    
1114  560  Gretchen Crouse         F      Mount Union        PA    US      38:02   36:42   11:49 37  40.8       91       F3039    
1115  6689 F. Powers               M      State College      PA    US      38:03   35:09   11:19 11  42.4       26       M0111    
1116  1791 Mitchell Cassel         M      Montoursville      PA    US      38:03   36:08   11:38 40  38.0       103      M4049    
1117  6567 Sue Reese               F      Bellefonte         PA    US      38:04   35:10   11:19 58  51.5       40       F5059    
1118  6688 Tina Powers             F      State College      PA    US      38:05   35:11   11:20 43  44.0       54       F4049    
1119  1813 Julie Alexander         F      Mifflinburg        PA    US      38:06   36:18   11:41 48  44.5       60       F4049    
1120  1076 Candi Taylor            F      Mifflinburg        PA    US      38:06   36:18   11:41 49  45.0       61       F4049    
1121  311  Jenah Fluck             F      Pine Grove Mills   PA    US      38:07   37:22   12:02 38  40.2       98       F3039    
1122  1189 Jerry Kisatsky          M      State College      PA    US      38:07   37:22   12:02 43  37.5       111      M4049    
1123  109  Nicole Williamson       F      Philadelphia       PA    US      38:07   36:00   11:35 21  41.0       164      F2029    
1124  1199 Kristin Mazzella        F      Havertown          PA    US      38:07   35:58   11:35 18  41.2       71       F1519    
1125  1154 Jeri-Lyn Grove          F      Felton             PA    US      38:09   35:34   11:27 32  41.6       85       F3039    
1126  1485 V. Paterno              F                                       38:10   38:00   12:14 10  45.7       21       F0111    
1127  1709 Thomas Smee             M      Lewisberry         PA    US      38:11   36:04   11:37 38  37.5       96       M3039    
1128  919  Ian Wietecha-Reima      M      Wyncote            PA    US      38:11   36:44   11:50 20  35.3       168      M2029    
1129  1710 G. Smee                 M      Lewisberry         PA    US      38:11   36:04   11:37 4              30       M0111    
1130  539  Eliza Feidt             F      Harrisburg         PA    US      38:11   35:29   11:26 33  41.7       83       F3039    
1131  540  Chloe Feidt             F      Harrisburg         PA    US      38:11   35:29   11:26 14  44.5       20       F1214    
1132  1912 Christopher Gross       M      Milford            NJ    US      38:12   35:42   11:30 22  36.4       159      M2029    
1133  1068 Margaret (m Sarnoff     F      Aspers             PA    US      38:12   36:45   11:50 18  40.4       78       F1519    
1134  60   Daniel Yastishock       M      State College      PA    US      38:12   36:46   11:50 22  35.3       169      M2029    
1135  1836 Dave Christ             M      Hershey            PA    US      38:13   37:39   12:07 49  38.9       114      M4049    
1136  352  Bradley Shafer          M      Kutztown           PA    US      38:14   37:46   12:10 19  34.4       67       M1519    
1137  353  Emilee Yacynych         F      Germansville       PA    US      38:14   37:47   12:10 19  39.1       84       F1519    
1138  1630 Brian Harbaugh          M      Chambersburg       PA    US      38:15   36:54   11:53 54  41.2       92       M5059    
1139  6589 Christian Schwinger     M      Red Lion Pa        PA    US      38:18   35:22   11:23 44  39.9       98       M4049    
1140  466  Jessica Hook            F      State College      PA    US      38:18   35:27   11:25 23  41.7       156      F2029    
1141  6593 Sam Schwinger           F      Red Lion           PA    US      38:18   35:23   11:24 15  43.9       67       F1519    
1142  1908 Kyle Headdings          M      Pillow             PA    US      38:19   37:37   12:07 28  34.5       173      M2029    
1143  6604 Heather Wagner          F      Boalsburg          PA    US      38:19   36:59   11:54 41  41.2       64       F4049    
1144  1698 Jen Karlovits           F      Havertown          PA    US      38:21   36:34   11:46 25  40.4       170      F2029    
1145  1367 Tony Kresz              M      Havertown          PA    US      38:22   36:35   11:47 26  35.5       165      M2029    
1146  978  Michael Reynolds        M      White Plains       NY    US      38:24   37:06   11:57 31  35.2       100      M3039    
1147  981  Elana Reynolds          F      White Plains       NY    US      38:25   37:04   11:56 30  39.8       96       F3039    
1148  74   Cecelia Pritts          F      Somerset           PA    US      38:25   38:00   12:14 20  38.9       187      F2029    
1149  1056 Patricia Buben          F      Allison Park       PA    US      38:25   35:42   11:30 36  41.7       88       F3039    
1150  858  Laura McKee             F      Easton             PA    US      38:25   38:06   12:16 50  43.4       67       F5059    
1151  720  Mariah Ballock          F      Julian             PA    US      38:25   38:00   12:14 19  38.9       87       F1519    
1152  6761 Timothy Gregory         M      State College      PA    US      38:28   36:28   11:45 22  35.6       163      M2029    
1153  6658 James Falcone           M      State College      PA    US      38:29   36:29   11:45 22  35.6       164      M2029    
1154  6648 Jillian Paulus          F      Scranton           PA    US      38:29   36:43   11:49 20  40.2       172      F2029    
1155  6649 Nate Oliver             M      Scranton           PA    US      38:30   36:43   11:49 23  35.4       167      M2029    
1156  456  Mark Homan              M      Port Matilda       PA    US      38:30   35:27   11:25 22  36.6       158      M2029    
1157  457  Frank Cerminaro         M                                       38:30   35:26   11:25 23  36.6       157      M2029    
1158  431  Lindsey Albright        F      Munson             PA    US      38:31   36:53   11:53 27  40.0       176      F2029    
1159  990  Danielle Detwiler       F      Philipsburg        PA    US      38:32   36:53   11:53 30  40.0       93       F3039    
1160  880  Joshua Schaffer         M      East Rockaway      NY    US      38:32   37:36   12:06 18  34.6       65       M1519    
1161  881  Daniel Klapper          M      State College      PA    US      38:32   37:37   12:07 20  34.5       174      M2029    
1162  235  Sierra Struble          F      Aaronsburg         PA    US      38:35   37:27   12:04 35  39.7       99       F3039    
1163  381  Kasey Demi              F      Hanover            PA    US      38:36   37:57   12:13 18  39.1       85       F1519    
1164  604  P. Ellinger             F      Du Bois            PA    US      38:36   37:49   12:11 9   47.4       18       F0111    
1165  233  Paul Nelson             M      Pleasant Gap       PA    US      38:37   38:17   12:20 72  46.8       2        M7079    
1166  6701 E. Helsel               F      Clearfield         PA    US      38:38   37:50   12:11 8   49.1       20       F0111    
1167  1637 Tom Waite               M      State College      PA    US      38:39   36:42   11:49 60  43.5       34       M6069    
1168  1825 Thomas Prestash         M      Philipsburg        PA    US      38:40   38:34   12:25 51  38.5       103      M5059    
1169  1036 Sally Arnold            F      Osceola Mills      PA    US      38:41   38:12   12:18 57  46.8       68       F5059    
1170  1773 Jack Mitchell           M      Chester Springs    PA    US      38:41   37:48   12:10 54  40.3       98       M5059    
1171  199  Jackie Stanley          F      State College      PA    US      38:42   37:03   11:56 40  40.9       65       F4049    
1172  1792 Kimberly Cassel         F      Montoursville      PA    US      38:42   35:36   11:28 39  42.4       87       F3039    
1173  1858 Stephanie Hite          F      Altoona            PA    US      38:43   38:27   12:23 43  40.2       79       F4049    
1174  1748 Ryan Stevens            M      Flemington         NJ    US      38:43   37:24   12:03 37  35.9       102      M3039    
1175  1318 Lyndsey Byers           F      Camp Hill          PA    US      38:44   36:34   11:47 19  40.4       74       F1519    
1176  767  Theresa Cwenar          F      Pittsburgh         PA    US      38:45   36:36   11:47 19  40.3       76       F1519    
1177  1891 Gregory Billy           M      Boalsburg          PA    US      38:47   35:35   11:27 50  41.5       85       M5059    
1178  485  Mike Piazza             M      State College      PA    US      38:49   38:31   12:24 22  33.7       176      M2029    
1179  486  Matthew Tucker          M      Ardmore            PA    US      38:49   38:31   12:24 22  33.7       177      M2029    
1180  1317 Dontey Brown            M      State College      PA    US      38:50   37:33   12:06 31  34.8       104      M3039    
1181  36   Keegan Jenkins          M      Muncy              PA    US      38:50   36:23   11:43 16  36.4       62       M1519    
1182  1404 Katrina D'Anca          F      Boalsburg          PA    US      38:50   37:33   12:06 51  44.5       63       F5059    
1183  1340 Stacey Young            F      Huntingtown        MD    US      38:50   38:02   12:15 50  43.4       64       F5059    
1184  35   Nichole Jenkins         F      Muncy              PA    US      38:50   36:23   11:43 23  40.6       169      F2029    
1185  1341 Tyler Young             M      Huntingtown        MD    US      38:51   38:02   12:15 15  35.4       69       M1519    
1186  368  Amy Parkes              F      Bellefonte         PA    US      38:51   37:54   12:12 46  41.8       73       F4049    
1187  369  Nicholas Townsend       M      Bellefonte         PA    US      38:51   37:55   12:13 15  35.5       68       M1519    
1188  1760 Suzy Foresman           F      Muncy              PA    US      38:52   38:24   12:22 51  43.5       71       F5059    
1189  1260 Jamie Isaacson          F      Philipsburg        PA    US      38:52   35:50   11:32 38  41.9       89       F3039    
1190  1231 Elizabeth Murray        F      Levittown          NY    US      38:52   37:45   12:09 23  39.1       185      F2029    
1191  1107 Josh Ouzer              M      Pittsburgh         PA    US      38:53   35:56   11:34 31  36.3       95       M3039    
1192  1778 Miranda Maines          F      Slippery Rock      PA    US      38:53   38:19   12:20 22  38.5       190      F2029    
1193  813  Jim Stone               M      Hazleton           PA    US      38:54   37:10   11:58 52  40.3       94       M5059    
1194  1259 Aaron Isaacson          M      Philipsburg        PA    US      38:54   35:51   11:33 42  38.8       100      M4049    
1195  1164 Tanner Edwards          M      Bangor             PA    US      38:54   37:39   12:07 16  35.2       66       M1519    
1196  1326 Corinne Stone           F      Hazleton           PA    US      38:55   37:11   11:58 46  42.6       66       F4049    
1197  308  Jeff Lamb               M      Boalsburg          PA    US      38:56   37:30   12:04 57  41.6       96       M5059    
1198  1779 David Voland            M      Harmony            PA    US      38:58   38:23   12:22 22  33.8       175      M2029    
1199  900  Joseph Hofbauer III     M      Honey Brook        PA    US      39:00   36:54   11:53 26  35.2       170      M2029    
1200  38   Heather Hofbauer        F      Mebane             NC    US      39:00   38:50   12:30 43  39.8       81       F4049    
1201  641  Alexis Holmes           F      Maywood            NJ    US      39:00   37:11   11:59 21  39.7       178      F2029    
1202  697  Mattie Thompson         F      State College      PA    US      39:01   37:11   11:59 22  39.7       179      F2029    
1203  1651 Lindsay Boyd            M      Annville           PA    US      39:01   38:49   12:30 21  33.4       179      M2029    
1204  694  Sara Carter             F      State College      PA    US      39:01   36:57   11:54 20  40.0       177      F2029    
1205  1688 Katharine Hodge         F      Rockville          MD    US      39:04   38:00   12:14 25  38.9       188      F2029    
1206  409  Dayna Baldwin           F      State College      PA    US      39:04   39:04   12:35 17  38.4       89       F1519    
1207  6594 Ryan Meitzler           M      Port Matilda       PA    US      39:05   36:24   11:43 35  36.4       97       M3039    
1208  960  Philip Koenig           M      Mechanicsville     VA    US      39:05   36:01   11:36 53  41.9       89       M5059    
1209  408  Diane Baldwin           F      State College      PA    US      39:05   38:03   12:15 49  43.0       76       F4049    
1210  203  Karen Miller            F      Port Matilda       PA    US      39:07   36:12   11:40 53  47.2       59       F5059    
1211  1440 David Cook              M      Schuylkill Haven   PA    US      39:08   38:37   12:26 53  39.1       104      M5059    
1212  323  Melissa Quick           F      Fleming            PA    US      39:08   36:10   11:39 50  45.7       57       F5059    
1213  1439 Lisa Cook               F      Schuylkill Haven   PA    US      39:09   38:38   12:26 51  43.2       73       F5059    
1214  1032 Timothy Steiner         M      Lancaster          PA    US      39:10   38:17   12:20 53  39.4       101      M5059    
1215  1346 Alyssa Szmerekovsky     F      University Park    PA    US      39:10   37:33   12:06 20  39.3       183      F2029    
1216  1004 T. Gilbert              M      Fair Haven         NJ    US      39:11   36:20   11:42 9   44.8       31       M0111    
1217  1345 Hannah Yarosz           F      Reading            PA    US      39:11   37:34   12:06 19  39.3       83       F1519    
1218  1002 Gregg Gilbert           M      Fair Haven         NJ    US      39:11   36:22   11:43 44  38.8       105      M4049    
1219  1519 Kelly Inman             M      York               PA    US      39:13   38:30   12:24 49  38.0       117      M4049    
1220  420  Beth Parfitt            F      State College      PA    US      39:14   35:33   11:27 36  41.9       84       F3039    
1221  423  Justin Pritchard        M      State College      PA    US      39:14   35:34   11:27 34  37.1       93       M3039    
1222  678  Christie Bazarnic       F      Williamsport       MD    US      39:15   37:17   12:00 51  44.8       61       F5059    
1223  1518 Gretchen Inman          F      York               PA    US      39:15   38:31   12:24 47  41.5       80       F4049    
1224  777  Matthew Shaffer         M      State College      PA    US      39:16   37:59   12:14 31  34.4       107      M3039    
1225  1214 Sheri Garman            F      Lititz                           39:17   38:03   12:15 55  45.9       65       F5059    
1226  429  Mitchell Schmidt        M      State College      PA    US      39:18   36:22   11:43 59  43.5       90       M5059    
1227  1495 David Belfiore          M      Landenberg         PA    US      39:19   37:25   12:03 49  39.1       112      M4049    
1228  753  C. Proko                F      Bangor             PA    US      39:19   37:49   12:11 11  44.7       19       F0111    
1229  1488 B. Sekel                F      Chambersburg       PA    US      39:20   37:48   12:10 7   51.0       17       F0111    
1230  1489 Lisa Price              F      Chambersburg       PA    US      39:20   37:48   12:10 41  40.3       72       F4049    
1231  738  Amanda Egry             F      Walnutport         PA    US      39:24   38:20   12:21 20  38.5       191      F2029    
1232  748  Todd Egry               M      Walnutport         PA    US      39:24   38:20   12:21 53  39.4       102      M5059    
1233  85   Michele Egry            F      Walnutport         PA    US      39:24   38:20   12:21 50  43.1       70       F5059    
1234  6664 Courtney Golomb         F      Berwick            PA    US      39:25   38:00   12:14 21  38.9       189      F2029    
1235  338  John Lehmann            M      Hummelstown        PA    US      39:27   38:03   12:15 52  39.4       99       M5059    
1236  88   Michael Timko           M      Mahanoy City       PA    US      39:28   37:00   11:55 47  39.0       109      M4049    
1237  341  Stephanie Schmidt       F      State College      PA    US      39:28   38:04   12:16 58  47.5       66       F5059    
1238  365  William Jones           M      State College      PA    US      39:29   36:42   11:49 69  47.1       35       M6069    
1239  1592 Maria De Luna           F      Coopersburg        PA    US      39:30   37:34   12:06 49  43.5       70       F4049    
1240  1538 Cameron Fansler         M      Lebanon            PA    US      39:31   38:53   12:31 24  33.4       180      M2029    
1241  6566 Claire Lewis            F      Paeonian Springs   VA    US      39:31   37:53   12:12 22  39.0       186      F2029    
1242  285  Kelly Ryan              F      Yardley            PA    US      39:32   37:57   12:13 18  39.1       86       F1519    
1243  6626 Ana Guilarte            F      Altoona            PA    US      39:33   37:02   11:55 38  40.5       95       F3039    
1244  1197 Jennifer Koszarsky      F      Boalsburg          PA    US      39:33   37:11   11:58 36  40.1       97       F3039    
1245  1194 Eliza Gabel             F      State College      PA    US      39:33   37:11   11:59 26  39.7       180      F2029    
1246  6614 Kelsey Pfau             F      Huntingdon         PA    US      39:34   36:48   11:51 22  40.1       174      F2029    
1247  787  Hannah Bohrer           F      Hollidaysburg      PA    US      39:34   36:48   11:51 27  40.1       175      F2029    
1248  121  Zachary Delia           M      Brookfield         CT    US      39:35   38:43   12:28 19  33.5       70       M1519    
1249  122  Colleen Marron          F      University Park    PA    US      39:35   38:43   12:28 20  38.1       195      F2029    
1250  22   Rileigh O'Brien         F      University Park    PA    US      39:39   39:00   12:33 18  38.0       88       F1519    
1251  1219 Harold Woodruff         M      State College      PA    US      39:42   38:59   12:33 77  49.9       3        M7079    
1252  6640 Susan Neff              F      New Cumberland     PA    US      39:42   37:21   12:02 52  45.2       62       F5059    
1253  6641 M. Neff                 M      New Cumberland     PA    US      39:43   37:21   12:02 11  39.9       34       M0111    
1254  568  L. Troxell              M      Lewisburg          PA    US      39:43   38:32   12:24 7   47.5       38       M0111    
1255  191  Phillip Henry           F      State College      PA    US      39:44   37:28   12:04 19  39.4       80       F1519    
1256  1017 Amie Hoffman            F      Lewisburg          PA    US      39:44   38:09   12:17 43  40.5       78       F4049    
1257  566  Jennifer Troxell        F      Lewisburg          PA    US      39:44   38:32   12:24 38  39.0       106      F3039    
1258  187  Maddy Koehler           F      State College      PA    US      39:44   37:29   12:04 19  39.4       81       F1519    
1259  1284 Jill Fremberg           F      Pennsylvania Furna PA    US      39:44   38:59   12:33 37  38.4       109      F3039    
1260  1741 Scott Fies              M      Reading            PA    US      39:45   39:10   12:37 67  43.3       39       M6069    
1261  625  Scott Fremberg          M      Pennsylvania Furna PA    US      39:46   39:01   12:34 14  35.1       34       M1214    
1262  126  Abigail Sales           F      State College      PA    US      39:47   38:48   12:30 22  38.1       196      F2029    
1263  299  Felicia Morrice         F      Canandaigua        NY    US      39:48   39:07   12:36 55  44.7       75       F5059    
1264  654  C. Mason                M      Philipsburg        PA    US      39:49   38:15   12:19 11  39.0       36       M0111    
1265  653  Chera Mason             F      Philipsburg        PA    US      39:50   38:15   12:19 36  39.0       104      F3039    
1266  1823 Cali Seitzinger         F      Wilkes-Barre       PA    US      39:51   38:33   12:25 25  38.3       194      F2029    
1267  1746 Elaine Allen            F      McHenry            MD    US      39:51   37:17   12:00 49  43.9       69       F4049    
1268  923  Betsy Yoder             F      Bellefonte         PA    US      39:52   37:42   12:08 40  40.2       71       F4049    
1269  1579 Juliet Brown            F      Yardley            PA    US      39:53   39:21   12:40 48  41.1       83       F4049    
1270  1818 Michael Watson          M      Hummelstown        PA    US      39:53   39:35   12:45 53  38.1       108      M5059    
1271  776  Lawana Brownson         F      Blanchard          PA    US      39:54   37:44   12:09 36  39.5       102      F3039    
1272  61   Catie Kelly             F      Birdsboro          PA    US      39:56   37:32   12:05 19  39.3       82       F1519    
1273  1555 See Timer                                                       39:56   37:51   12:11                                  
1274  1079 Angela Mitcheltree      F      South Williamsport PA    US      39:57   36:55   11:53 39  40.9       94       F3039    
1275  976  Carly Bankert           F      York               PA    US      39:59   37:21   12:02 21  39.5       181      F2029    
1276  375  Brooke Kerr             F      Bellefonte         PA    US      40:00   39:33   12:44 13  40.8       23       F1214    
1277  373  Teri Kerr               F      Bellefonte         PA    US      40:00   39:33   12:44 39  38.1       117      F3039    
1278  920  Joshua Woods            M      Red Lion           PA    US      40:00   37:22   12:02 20  34.7       172      M2029    
1279  1515 Nancy Caric             F      Irwin              PA    US      40:02   35:34   11:27 53  48.0       46       F5059    
1280  1517 Jeannie Zappe           F      Mechanicsburg      PA    US      40:03   35:35   11:27 52  47.4       47       F5059    
1281  1784 Patrick Kline           M      Millersville       PA    US      40:04   37:08   11:58 54  41.0       93       M5059    
1282  660  Jamie Ellinger          F      Du Bois            PA    US      40:04   39:12   12:37 38  38.3       111      F3039    
1283  601  Brian Harrison          M      Watsontown         PA    US      40:05   39:20   12:40 43  35.6       120      M4049    
1284  1788 Dave Baughman           M      Port Matilda       PA    US      40:06   37:13   11:59 48  39.1       110      M4049    
1285  1787 Kathy Baughman          F      Port Matilda       PA    US      40:06   37:12   11:59 49  44.0       67       F4049    
1286  130  Emily Strawser          F      Thompsontown       PA    US      40:07   38:30   12:24 28  38.4       193      F2029    
1287  131  K. Strawser             F      Thompsontown       PA    US      40:08   38:31   12:24 7   50.1       22       F0111    
1288  613  Judy Hofbauer           F      Boyertown          PA    US      40:08   38:27   12:23 55  45.4       72       F5059    
1289  1105 Kennedy Dively          F      Pittsburgh         PA    US      40:08   38:12   12:18 13  42.2       22       F1214    
1290  441  B. McMahon              M      Basking Ridge      NJ    US      40:09   38:01   12:14 11  39.2       35       M0111    
1291  1714 Rebecca Burns           F      Mechanicsburg      PA    US      40:09   37:40   12:08 26  39.2       184      F2029    
1292  6633 Mike Chiavaro           M      Brooklyn           NY    US      40:10   37:29   12:04 34  35.2       103      M3039    
1293  1716 Reid Smith              M      Smock              PA    US      40:10   37:40   12:08 56  41.0       97       M5059    
1294  440  Sean McMahon            M      Basking Ridge      NJ    US      40:12   38:04   12:16 50  38.7       100      M5059    
1295  647  A. Johnston             M      Danville           PA    US      40:14   39:07   12:36 6   50.3       40       M0111    
1296  1234 John Hughes             M      Kensington         MD    US      40:14   37:57   12:13 37  35.4       106      M3039    
1297  645  Nicholas Johnston       M      Danville           PA    US      40:14   39:07   12:36 35  33.9       110      M3039    
1298  1233 Dennis McDowell         M      Mingovillle        PA    US      40:15   37:57   12:13 68  45.1       37       M6069    
1299  1235 Dana Hughes             F      Kensington         MD    US      40:15   37:58   12:13 37  39.4       103      F3039    
1300  428  Kim Fleck               F      State College      PA    US      40:16   38:52   12:31 46  40.8       82       F4049    
1301  45   T. Rudy                 M      Duncannon          PA    US      40:16   39:13   12:38 10  39.6       41       M0111    
1302  1553 Andrea Cook             F      Nottingham         PA    US      40:17   38:12   12:18 52  44.2       69       F5059    
1303  1554 See Timer                                                       40:18   38:11   12:18                                  
1304  1304 Julia Stack             F      Bellefonte         PA    US      40:18   38:02   12:15 41  40.1       75       F4049    
1305  685  Amy Cotner              F      Lock Haven         PA    US      40:19   38:03   12:15 46  41.7       77       F4049    
1306  1209 Lara Glembock           F      State College      PA    US      40:19   37:15   12:00 48  43.4       68       F4049    
1307  1452 Britta Petrich          F      State College      PA    US      40:20   39:27   12:42 38  38.1       116      F3039    
1308  1453 L. Petrich              M      State College      PA    US      40:21   39:26   12:42 7   46.4       42       M0111    
1309  1907 Saad Malik              M      State College      PA    US      40:22   40:01   12:53 23  32.4       188      M2029    
1310  1875 Alisyn Morder           F      Neptune            NJ    US      40:29   37:40   12:08 34  39.4       101      F3039    
1311  6699 M. Helsel               F      Clearfield         PA    US      40:30   39:42   12:47 10  43.8       26       F0111    
1312  510  Dan Willis              M      State College      PA    US      40:31   37:58   12:13 60  42.1       38       M6069    
1313  1176 J. Silfies              F      Easton             PA    US      40:31   40:00   12:53 12  41.2       25       F1214    
1314  969  Z. Willis               M      State College      PA    US      40:31   35:56   11:34 7   50.9       29       M0111    
1315  6700 Melissa Helsel          F      Clearfield         PA    US      40:32   39:43   12:47 39  38.0       119      F3039    
1316  1961 Ray Dequintal           M      Nazareth           PA    US      40:34   37:49   12:11 63  43.3       36       M6069    
1317  77   Thomas Miller           M      East Stroudsburg   PA    US      40:35   37:28   12:04 54  40.6       95       M5059    
1318  1647 Emma Kimmel             F      Palmerton          PA    US      40:36   39:31   12:43 17  38.0       92       F1519    
1319  6845 Marc Gehman             M      Doylestown         PA    US      40:38   38:34   12:25 21  33.7       178      M2029    
1320  1172 Tennille Gonzalez       F      Bangor             PA    US      40:38   39:14   12:38 38  38.3       112      F3039    
1321  1065 Toby Zollinger          M      Grove City         OH    US      40:39   39:13   12:38 40  35.0       119      M4049    
1322  1292 Jill Cole               F      Clearfield         PA    US      40:40   39:19   12:40 31  37.6       114      F3039    
1323  707  Jim Krick               M      Reading            PA    US      40:42   39:33   12:44 38  34.2       112      M3039    
1324  709  B. Krick                M      Reading            PA    US      40:43   39:39   12:46 9   41.1       43       M0111    
1325  1118 Krzysztof Burek         M      Alburtis           PA    US      40:46   37:35   12:06 36  35.5       105      M3039    
1326  1117 Julie Parker            F      Boalsburg          PA    US      40:46   37:36   12:06 39  40.1       100      F3039    
1327  876  Sara Groth              F      Fairfax            VA    US      40:48   39:05   12:35 18  38.0       90       F1519    
1328  1833 Jacqueline Markle       F      State College      PA    US      40:49   38:23   12:21 61  48.9       9        F6069    
1329  1797 Corey Price             M      Tyrone             PA    US      40:51   39:57   12:52 24  32.5       185      M2029    
1330  1796 Denver Greenawalt       M      Tyrone             PA    US      40:52   39:58   12:52 22  32.5       186      M2029    
1331  1774 Danielle Mitchell       F      Chester Springs    PA    US      40:53   40:02   12:53 54  43.1       77       F5059    
1332  803  Justin Hedrick          M      Red Lion           PA    US      40:53   39:50   12:50 28  32.6       184      M2029    
1333  1866 Laykin Hughes           F      Pottsville         PA    US      40:54   39:54   12:51 24  37.0       205      F2029    
1334  1864 Lauren Leshko           F      Minersville        PA    US      40:55   39:55   12:51 24  37.0       206      F2029    
1335  6612 W. Hoover               M      Bellefonte         PA    US      40:59   38:19   12:20 8   44.8       37       M0111    
1336  6611 Billie-Jo Hoovet        F      Bellefonte         PA    US      40:59   38:19   12:20 38  39.2       105      F3039    
1337  1566 Ronald Quinn            M      State College      PA    US      41:02   40:39   13:06 60  39.3       43       M6069    
1338  169  Christina Kowalski      F      Altoona            PA    US      41:05   39:52   12:50 20  37.0       203      F2029    
1339  6879 Chris Hornack           M      Sparrows Point     MD    US      41:09   38:07   12:17 42  36.5       116      M4049    
1340  186  Mike Surovec            M      Bellefonte         PA    US      41:10   40:12   12:57 32  32.5       116      M3039    
1341  1603 Justin Connors          M      Mc Donald          PA    US      41:11   39:28   12:43 42  35.2       122      M4049    
1342  1415 Aaron Solderich         M      Greenville         PA    US      41:15   39:17   12:39 16  33.7       71       M1519    
1343  392  Jeremy Wells            M      Lebanon            PA    US      41:16   39:14   12:38 21  33.1       181      M2029    
1344  393  Autumn Rumpf            F      Lebanon            PA    US      41:16   39:15   12:38 22  37.6       199      F2029    
1345  1620 Jennifer Esslinger      F      Ridgefield         CT    US      41:20   39:15   12:38 22  37.6       200      F2029    
1346  508  Brianna Sartori         F      Philadelphia       PA    US      41:23   38:20   12:21 21  38.5       192      F2029    
1347  788  Gail Good               F      Altoona            PA    US      41:24   38:56   12:32 54  44.3       74       F5059    
1348  6673 Leslie Aikens           F      Millersville       PA    US      41:24   39:18   12:39 60  47.2       10       F6069    
1349  1042 Robyn Bechtel           F      Martinsburg        PA    US      41:25   38:57   12:32 29  37.9       197      F2029    
1350  1527 Liz Agler               F      State College      PA    US      41:28   39:17   12:39 37  38.1       113      F3039    
1351  58   Merle Wilcox            M      Cogan Station      PA    US      41:30   41:01   13:13 49  35.7       124      M4049    
1352  59   Cole Wilcox             M      Cogan Station      PA    US      41:31   41:01   13:12 15  32.8       72       M1519    
1353  1278 Cheri Freeh             F      Richlandtown       PA    US      41:31   40:30   13:02 56  43.7       79       F5059    
1354  1837 Kaitlin Christ          F      Hershey            PA    US      41:32   41:00   13:12 18  36.2       94       F1519    
1355  57   Bonnie Wilcox           F      Cogan Station      PA    US      41:32   41:03   13:13 52  41.1       83       F5059    
1356  328  Klaas Schildknegt       M      State College      PA    US      41:33   40:28   13:02 51  36.7       111      M5059    
1357  889  L. Swisher              M      State College      PA    US      41:34   39:53   12:51 7   45.9       45       M0111    
1358  1322 Michael Broda Jr.       M      Hummelstown        PA    US      41:35   39:22   12:41 25  33.0       182      M2029    
1359  1323 Mike Broda              M      Hummelstown        PA    US      41:36   39:23   12:41 62  41.2       40       M6069    
1360  1310 Zachery McKitrick       M      Bellefonte         PA    US      41:37   40:00   12:53 25  32.5       187      M2029    
1361  1476 Ryan Sheetz             M      Altoona            PA    US      41:37   38:57   12:33 35  34.1       109      M3039    
1362  921  Kelsie Conrad           F      Bellefonte         PA    US      41:37   40:00   12:53 23  36.9       208      F2029    
1363  851  A. Swisher              F      State College      PA    US      41:37   39:56   12:52 9   44.9       29       F0111    
1364  850  David Swisher           M      State College      PA    US      41:38   39:57   12:52 39  34.1       115      M3039    
1365  1871 Penny Horner            F      Bellefonte         PA    US      41:39   41:10   13:15 52  41.0       84       F5059    
1366  1361 Kevin McDowell          M      Wayne              PA    US      41:42   39:21   12:40 31  33.2       111      M3039    
1367  1360 Allison McDowell        F      Wayne              PA    US      41:43   39:22   12:41 32  37.6       115      F3039    
1368  569  Tyler Snook             M      Milroy             PA    US      41:43   40:47   13:08 30  31.9       119      M3039    
1369  783  Phuong Tien             F      Lancaster          PA    US      41:44   40:10   12:56 27  36.8       209      F2029    
1370  961  Melanie Gordon          F      Centre Hall        PA    US      41:45   38:43   12:28 32  38.2       107      F3039    
1371  6864 M. Roe                  F      State College      PA    US      41:46   39:34   12:45 8   46.9       25       F0111    
1372  1976 Stephen McGregor        M      State College      PA    US      41:47   39:33   12:44 67  42.9       41       M6069    
1373  6863 Jeff Roe                M      State College      PA    US      41:47   39:36   12:45 36  33.7       114      M3039    
1374  1328 Kristen Grendzinski     F      Harrisburg         PA    US      41:51   39:57   12:52 37  37.5       120      F3039    
1375  1101 Justin Mandel           M      Altoona            PA    US      41:52   39:20   12:40 40  34.9       121      M4049    
1376  1062 Paula Price             F      McVeytown          PA    US      41:52   40:56   13:11 48  39.5       88       F4049    
1377  849  Tricia Swisher          F      State College      PA    US      41:53   40:11   12:56 39  37.5       122      F3039    
1378  891  C. Swisher              F      State College      PA    US      41:53   40:11   12:56 4              30       F0111    
1379  1424 Bryan Lewis             M      Colts Neck         NJ    US      41:53   39:16   12:39 56  39.3       105      M5059    
1380  600  See Timer                                                       41:53   40:41   13:06                                  
1381  1497 Tracey Belfiore         F      Landenberg         PA    US      41:53   40:07   12:55 47  39.9       85       F4049    
1382  1399 Cailey Lewis            F      Colts Neck         NJ    US      41:54   39:16   12:39 22  37.6       201      F2029    
1383  577  See Timer                                                       41:54   40:41   13:06                                  
1384  1890 Larry Batterson         M      Pleasant Gap       PA    US      41:54   39:11   12:37 40  35.0       118      M4049    
1385  201  Roxann Hall             F      Littlestown        PA    US      41:55   39:56   12:52 56  44.3       76       F5059    
1386  294  Kevin Gormley           M      State College      PA    US      41:55   40:48   13:08 36  32.7       120      M3039    
1387  200  Breeann Hall            F      State College      PA    US      41:55   39:57   12:52 26  37.0       207      F2029    
1388  1977 Hillary Martino         F      Dover              DE    US      41:56   40:37   13:05 28  36.4       211      F2029    
1389  1978 Heather Martino         F      Dover              DE    US      41:57   40:37   13:05 19  36.4       93       F1519    
1390  475  A. Russell              F      State College      PA    US      41:58   39:33   12:44 12  41.7       24       F1214    
1391  1024 Melissa McKnight        F      Roaring Spring     PA    US      42:01   41:44   13:26 43  37.1       95       F4049    
1392  1405 Jill McGurgan           F      Old Forge          PA    US      42:02   40:12   12:57 41  37.9       87       F4049    
1393  379  Don Russell             M      State College      PA    US      42:03   39:37   12:46 52  37.8       109      M5059    
1394  1184 Eryn Bonacci            F      Oreland            PA    US      42:05   41:16   13:17 41  37.0       92       F4049    
1395  934  Michael Bonacci         M      Oreland            PA    US      42:05   41:16   13:17 42  33.7       127      M4049    
1396  663  Jane Stewart            F      Macungie           PA    US      42:07   40:36   13:04 59  45.1       81       F5059    
1397  67   T. Langer               F      State College      PA    US      42:07   39:44   12:48 7   48.5       27       F0111    
1398  1253 M. Young                M      State College      PA    US      42:07   39:43   12:47 7   46.1       44       M0111    
1399  1876 Laura Billy             F      Boalsburg          PA    US      42:07   40:33   13:04 50  40.7       80       F5059    
1400  190  Carly Belko             F      State College      PA    US      42:08   39:53   12:51 20  37.0       204      F2029    
1401  1247 Julia Rokita            F      Bellefonte         PA    US      42:08   41:47   13:27 40  36.3       96       F4049    
1402  1250 K. Rokita               F      Bellefonte         PA    US      42:08   41:48   13:27 8   44.4       34       F0111    
1403  1693 Dawn Comunale           F      Bangor             PA    US      42:08   41:35   13:23 67  48.7       13       F6069    
1404  1660 Dominique Schadler      F      State College      PA    US      42:09   39:33   12:44 27  37.3       202      F2029    
1405  159  Christine Wenner        F      Alexandria         PA    US      42:09   39:05   12:35 27  37.8       198      F2029    
1406  184  A. Hildebrand           F      State College      PA    US      42:10   39:46   12:48 7   48.5       28       F0111    
1407  183  Lori Hildebrand         F      State College      PA    US      42:11   39:47   12:49 43  38.9       84       F4049    
1408  6824 See Timer                                                       42:12           13:35                                  
1409  64   Mark Langer             M      State College      PA    US      42:12   39:49   12:49 41  34.7       123      M4049    
1410  844  Kaleigh Gill            F      Mechanicsburg      PA    US      42:12   39:24   12:41 16  38.7       91       F1519    
1411  848  K. Gill                 F      Mechanicsburg      PA    US      42:13   39:25   12:42 10  44.1       23       F0111    
1412  843  Darren Gill             M      Mechanicsburg      PA    US      42:13   39:26   12:42 50  37.4       107      M5059    
1413  983  Gloria Gladd            F      State College      PA    US      42:15   39:22   12:41 62  48.3       11       F6069    
1414  331  Berta Dedonato          F      State College      PA    US      42:16   38:52   12:31 36  38.3       108      F3039    
1415  295  Seth Crawley            M      Mentor             OH    US      42:17   41:08   13:15 41  33.5       125      M4049    
1416  1296 Shannon Zinn            F      Bellefonte         PA    US      42:18   40:57   13:11 47  39.1       89       F4049    
1417  1294 Crystal Smeal           F      State College      PA    US      42:18   40:57   13:11 30  36.1       126      F3039    
1418  6774 See Timer                                                       42:19   37:40   12:08                                  
1419  6775 See Timer                                                       42:20   37:41   12:08                                  
1420  1178 Ted Brown               M      State College      PA    US      42:21   42:00   13:31 72  42.7       4        M7079    
1421  330  Victor Dedonato         M      State College      PA    US      42:21   38:55   12:32 34  33.9       108      M3039    
1422  6797 See Timer                                                       42:21   40:23   13:00                                  
1423  642  Olivia Rautzhan         F      University Park    PA    US      42:26   40:22   13:00 20  36.6       210      F2029    
1424  926  C. Angle                M      Bellefonte         PA    US      42:27   39:00   12:34 1              39       M0111    
1425  500  Sharyn Angle            F      Bellefonte         PA    US      42:28   39:02   12:34 33  37.9       110      F3039    
1426  160  Jim Wenner              M      Alexandria         PA    US      42:30   39:25   12:42 55  38.9       106      M5059    
1427  1427 John Schaeffer          M      Caldwell           NJ    US      42:37   39:58   12:52 62  40.6       42       M6069    
1428  41   Benjamin Shank          M      Shippensburg       PA    US      42:43   40:51   13:09 29  31.8       189      M2029    
1429  1697 S. Denlinger            F      Carlisle           PA    US      42:43   41:20   13:19 12  39.9       26       F1214    
1430  1699 Geralyn Denlinger       F      Carlisle           PA    US      42:43   41:21   13:19 49  39.5       94       F4049    
1431  1696 Doug Denlinger          M      Carlisle           PA    US      42:44   41:21   13:19 49  35.4       128      M4049    
1432  1883 Huiwen Chen             F      State College      PA    US      42:44   42:35   13:43 23  34.7       223      F2029    
1433  1329 Kevin Graul             M      Reading            PA    US      42:50   39:49   12:49 54  38.2       110      M5059    
1434  1790 Joe Minnici             M      Harrisburg         PA    US      42:51   42:26   13:40 64  38.9       45       M6069    
1435  627  Robin Schriver          F      York               PA    US      42:52   42:10   13:35 49  38.8       97       F4049    
1436  630  Emily Schriver          F      York               PA    US      42:52   42:10   13:35 20  35.0       220      F2029    
1437  11   Jacob Ruth              M      Broad Top          PA    US      42:52   41:24   13:20 30  31.4       121      M3039    
1438  10   D. Ruth                 F      Broad Top          PA    US      42:54   41:28   13:21 9   43.2       32       F0111    
1439  1111 Courtney Jameson        F      Honey Brook        PA    US      42:57   40:47   13:08 25  36.2       212      F2029    
1440  1112 Jeff Jameson            M      Honey Brook        PA    US      42:57   40:48   13:08 58  38.5       112      M5059    
1441  1005 C. Gilbert              M      Fair Haven         NJ    US      42:58   40:10   12:56 7   45.6       46       M0111    
1442  1525 Elijah Landes           M      State College      PA    US      42:58   42:26   13:40 21  30.6       191      M2029    
1443  1003 Suzy Gilbert            F      Fair Haven         NJ    US      42:58   40:11   12:56 43  38.5       86       F4049    
1444  1523 Wendy Wynne             F      Schwenksville      PA    US      42:59   42:27   13:40 54  40.7       85       F5059    
1445  1332 Kelly Bachman           F      Newark             DE    US      42:59   40:21   12:59 35  36.8       124      F3039    
1446  1334 L. Bachman              F      Newark             DE    US      42:59   40:24   13:01 8   46.0       31       F0111    
1447  389  Kimberly Rainey         F      Dunmore            PA    US      43:00   40:15   12:58 54  42.9       78       F5059    
1448  954  A. Sykes                M      Howard             PA    US      43:04   40:32   13:03 12  35.6       35       M1214    
1449  955  L. Sykes                M      Howard             PA    US      43:08   40:36   13:05 7   45.1       47       M0111    
1450  1113 Carrie Miller           F      State College      PA    US      43:09   40:07   12:55 34  37.0       121      F3039    
1451  6600 Jake Peters             M      Altoona            PA    US      43:10   40:38   13:05 39  33.5       118      M3039    
1452  6628 Cecile Rosset           F      Altoona            PA    US      43:10   40:38   13:05 34  36.5       125      F3039    
1453  1123 Jan Ulbrecht            M      Pennsylvania Furna PA    US      43:10   40:48   13:08 63  40.1       44       M6069    
1454  446  See Timer                                                       43:11   40:40   13:06                                  
1455  1534 Amelia Kuhns            F      Fleetwood          PA    US      43:13   42:23   13:39 29  34.8       222      F2029    
1456  6842 Brooke Reynolds         F      Yeadon             PA    US      43:13   40:15   12:58 37  37.2       123      F3039    
1457  468  Enhui Liu               F      University Park    PA    US      43:15   41:51   13:29 21  35.3       215      F2029    
1458  306  Rachel Miller           F      State College      PA    US      43:15   41:51   13:29 21  35.3       216      F2029    
1459  447  See Timer                                                       43:23   40:52   13:09                                  
1460  1767 Robyn Harris            F      Philadelphia       PA    US      43:23   42:24   13:39 47  37.7       98       F4049    
1461  490  S. Morris               F      State College      PA    US      43:30   39:33   12:44 8   46.9       24       F0111    
1462  487  Terryjames Morris       M      State College      PA    US      43:30   39:33   12:44 32  33.1       113      M3039    
1463  489  Saralynn Morris         F      State College      PA    US      43:30   39:34   12:44 30  37.3       118      F3039    
1464  719  Chris Kelly             M      Birdsboro          PA    US      43:32   41:05   13:14 50  35.9       114      M5059    
1465  852  Marylou Kelly           F      Birdsboro          PA    US      43:32   41:06   13:14 49  39.8       90       F4049    
1466  6661 Rick Poling             M      Endicott           NY    US      43:33   40:52   13:09 59  38.7       113      M5059    
1467  1044 Melissa Crawford        F      Darlington         PA    US      43:34   41:08   13:15 44  37.9       91       F4049    
1468  922  Stephanie Velez         F      Pottstown          PA    US      43:34   41:45   13:27 21  35.4       213      F2029    
1469  1725 Samantha Haw            F      State College      PA    US      43:34   41:45   13:27 20  35.4       214      F2029    
1470  1618 Michael Zettlemoyer     M      Selinsgrove        PA    US      43:37   41:44   13:26 48  34.8       130      M4049    
1471  1021 Diane McKnight          F      Blakeslee          PA    US      43:37   41:04   13:13 65  48.1       12       F6069    
1472  527  Karin Krueger           F      Vincentown         NJ    US      43:38   40:49   13:09 52  41.4       82       F5059    
1473  729  Taylor Boyd             F      Port Matilda       PA    US      43:39   43:09   13:54 23  34.2       228      F2029    
1474  75   Darren Boyd             M      Port Matilda       PA    US      43:39   43:10   13:54 24  30.1       198      M2029    
1475  1410 Cori Blair              F      Bellefonte         PA    US      43:40   41:12   13:16 37  36.3       127      F3039    
1476  1411 Scott Blair             M      Bellefonte         PA    US      43:40   41:13   13:16 42  33.7       126      M4049    
1477  104  Matthew Fisher          M      Bellefonte         PA    US      43:41   42:39   13:44 28  30.4       192      M2029    
1478  1970 Phoebe M. Herlocher     F      State College      PA    US      43:42   43:11   13:54 14  36.5       29       F1214    
1479  6599 S. Olguin               F      State College      PA    US      43:42   42:47   13:47 6   47.0       35       F0111    
1480  1973 Brent Rice              M      State College      PA    US      43:43   42:00   13:31 22  30.9       190      M2029    
1481  1482 Lizzie Paterno          F                                       43:43   43:13   13:55 15  35.9       99       F1519    
1482  6602 Paulina Gonzalez Quero  F      State College      PA    US      43:44   42:49   13:47 37  35.0       134      F3039    
1483  6601 Efren Olguin Chavez     M      State College      PA    US      43:44   42:47   13:47 36  31.2       124      M3039    
1484  472  John Ireland            M      State College      PA    US      43:44   42:46   13:46 74  43.1       5        M7079    
1485  367  Daron Aukerman          M      Bellefonte         PA    US      43:44   43:43   14:05 36  30.5       128      M3039    
1486  658  Tram Bui                F      State College      PA    US      43:45   42:20   13:38 21  34.9       221      F2029    
1487  1689 Jeff Skillman           M      Perkasie           PA    US      43:49   42:51   13:48 55  35.8       116      M5059    
1488  1150 Jennie Lauer            F      Cross Roads        PA    US      43:50   41:17   13:17 46  38.4       93       F4049    
1489  1151 Kelsey Lauer            F      Cross Roads        PA    US      43:50   41:16   13:17 16  37.0       95       F1519    
1490  731  Melissa Darrin          F      Harrisburg         PA    US      43:52   42:48   13:47 36  34.8       133      F3039    
1491  797  Michael Darrin          M      Harrisburg         PA    US      43:52   42:48   13:47 48  34.0       132      M4049    
1492  800  Jenna Darrin            F      Harrisburg         PA    US      43:52   42:48   13:47 17  35.0       98       F1519    
1493  595  Andrew Keenan           M                                       43:53   42:02   13:32 16  31.5       73       M1519    
1494  1379 Robin Scartelli         F      Paupack            PA    US      43:56   42:30   13:41 51  39.3       86       F5059    
1495  1382 Olivia Scartelli        F      Paupack            PA    US      43:56   42:31   13:41 19  34.7       96       F1519    
1496  1969 Phoebe Mull Herlocher   F      State College      PA    US      44:07   43:36   14:02 14  36.2       30       F1214    
1497  6671 Chad Erb                M      Houston            TX    US      44:08   39:42   12:47 22  32.7       183      M2029    
1498  551  Mary Meder              F      Philadelphia       PA    US      44:08   42:49   13:47 55  40.8       87       F5059    
1499  1045 Heather Goldfarb        F      Langhorne          PA    US      44:08   42:32   13:42 37  35.2       129      F3039    
1500  284  Jena Hutchinson         F      McMurray           PA    US      44:13   41:32   13:22 36  35.9       128      F3039    
1501  281  S. Hutchinson           F      McMurray           PA    US      44:13   41:31   13:22 7   46.4       33       F0111    
1502  1930 Theresa Bright          F      State College      PA    US      44:15   43:47   14:06 19  33.7       100      F1519    
1503  856  Tom Manning             M      Oakville           CT    US      44:15   41:26   13:21 49  35.3       129      M4049    
1504  1931 Hope Murray             F      Middletown         PA    US      44:17   43:48   14:06 19  33.7       101      F1519    
1505  915  Melissa Falcone         F      Nazareth           PA    US      44:19   43:30   14:00 41  35.1       102      F4049    
1506  664  Jessica Stewart         F      Allentown          PA    US      44:20   42:51   13:48 27  34.5       225      F2029    
1507  665  Dana Clark              F      Macungie           PA    US      44:20   42:51   13:48 27  34.5       226      F2029    
1508  401  Kelly Dotts             F      Fallentimber       PA    US      44:24   42:52   13:48 29  34.4       227      F2029    
1509  1293 Cassidy Camplese        F      University Park    PA    US      44:26   42:02   13:32 21  35.1       217      F2029    
1510  1542 Marisa Coltabaugh       F      State College      PA    US      44:28   42:04   13:33 20  35.1       219      F2029    
1511  1450 Kevin Bell              M      Duncansville       PA    US      44:34   43:31   14:01 30  29.9       127      M3039    
1512  596  Sabrina Kelly           F                                       44:34   42:43   13:45 13  37.7       27       F1214    
1513  1406 A. McGurgan             F      Old Forge          PA    US      44:37   42:47   13:46 12  38.5       28       F1214    
1514  1686 Farid Moussa            M      Littlestown        PA    US      44:39   43:37   14:03 54  34.9       117      M5059    
1515  1666 Ashley Murphy           F      Drums              PA    US      44:45   43:55   14:08 30  33.6       141      F3039    
1516  435  Tyler Stevenson         M      Oakdale            PA    US      44:48   42:46   13:46 22  30.4       194      M2029    
1517  257  Anthony Bovalina        M      State College      PA    US      44:48   42:46   13:46 22  30.4       195      M2029    
1518  1283 Cindy Gardner           F      Camp Hill          PA    US      44:52   43:18   13:57 57  41.3       88       F5059    
1519  286  Christopher McCarren    M      Massapequa         NY    US      44:53   42:50   13:48 21  30.3       197      M2029    
1520  1557 C. Rice                 F      Elkton             MD    US      44:55   44:41   14:23 9   40.1       38       F0111    
1521  1350 Julia Moyle             F      Elysburg           PA    US      44:56   42:38   13:44 19  34.6       97       F1519    
1522  1349 Dylan Fiamoncini        M      Atlas              PA    US      44:56   42:38   13:44 19  30.5       74       M1519    
1523  6899 Jason Bixon             M      Livingston         NJ    US      44:56   44:56   14:28 21  28.9       203      M2029    
1524  1556 Joe Rice                M      Elkton             MD    US      44:56   44:40   14:23 35  29.7       133      M3039    
1525  1563 Lexi Crawford           F      Elkton             MD    US      44:56   44:40   14:23 18  33.2       103      F1519    
1526  873  Ethan Bartos            M      Mount Carmel       PA    US      44:57   42:39   13:44 20  30.4       193      M2029    
1527  1409 Brent Owens             M      Middle River       MD    US      45:03   41:56   13:30 48  34.7       131      M4049    
1528  1624 B. Weiler               M      Bedford            PA    US      45:09   44:31   14:20 12  32.4       36       M1214    
1529  283  Allan Hutchinson        M      McMurray           PA    US      45:13   42:32   13:42 35  31.2       123      M3039    
1530  1522 Alan Kramer             M      West Chester       PA    US      45:15   42:46   13:46 55  35.9       115      M5059    
1531  28   Liz Dols                F      West Chester       PA    US      45:16   43:13   13:55 38  34.7       137      F3039    
1532  605  Bob Ellinger            M      Du Bois            PA    US      45:18   44:14   14:14 38  30.6       130      M3039    
1533  754  Jeff Barney             M      State College      PA    US      45:18   43:14   13:55 36  30.8       126      M3039    
1534  6632 Mindy Chiavaro          F      Brooklyn           NY    US      45:20   42:40   13:44 34  34.8       131      F3039    
1535  1940 Melissa Powell          F      Endicott           NY    US      45:20   42:40   13:44 32  34.6       132      F3039    
1536  344  Megan Wible             F      Altoona            PA    US      45:21   44:55   14:28 33  32.9       150      F3039    
1537  346  Taylor Wilson           F      State College      PA    US      45:21   44:56   14:28 24  32.9       235      F2029    
1538  414  M. Crabb                F      Elizabethville     PA    US      45:22   43:46   14:05 3              36       F0111    
1539  413  Christina Crabb         F      Elizabethville     PA    US      45:22   43:45   14:05 37  34.2       140      F3039    
1540  1100 Brian Martonik          M      Oxford             PA    US      45:27   40:17   12:58 37  33.3       117      M3039    
1541  646  Holly Johnston          F      Danville           PA    US      45:27   44:20   14:17 35  33.5       145      F3039    
1542  6762 Lisa Ebersole           F      Martinsburg        PA    US      45:27   43:20   13:57 55  40.3       89       F5059    
1543  1869 Trina Harris            F      Linden             PA    US      45:29   42:32   13:42 33  34.8       130      F3039    
1544  1642 Matthew Kimmel          M      Palmerton          PA    US      45:30   44:25   14:18 46  32.2       135      M4049    
1545  904  Kelly Ickes             F      Barto              PA    US      45:31   43:24   13:59 26  34.0       230      F2029    
1546  1965 Melissa Esterly         F      Lancaster          PA    US      45:37   45:37   14:41 33  32.4       155      F3039    
1547  1621 Matthew Rudzki          M      Butler             PA    US      45:38   43:33   14:01 22  29.8       199      M2029    
1548  415  H. Crabb                F      Elizabethville     PA    US      45:50   44:12   14:14 1              37       F0111    
1549  412  Ryne Crabb              M      Elizabethville     PA    US      45:51   44:12   14:14 34  29.9       129      M3039    
1550  571  Michelle Doble          F      Harrisburg         PA    US      45:53   42:51   13:48 37  34.9       135      F3039    
1551  761  Cody Souders            M      Lititz             PA    US      45:55   44:10   14:13 20  29.4       200      M2029    
1552  124  Danielle Cannon         F      Drums              PA    US      45:56   44:11   14:14 21  33.4       232      F2029    
1553  1025 Lindsay Faust           F      Boalsburg          PA    US      45:58   43:56   14:09 27  33.6       231      F2029    
1554  197  Mike Rodgers            M      State College      PA    US      45:58   42:48   13:47 22  30.3       196      M2029    
1555  198  Allison Brown           F      Springfield        PA    US      46:00   42:49   13:47 22  34.5       224      F2029    
1556  196  L. Rodgers              M      Springfield        PA    US      46:01   42:50   13:48 11  34.8       48       M0111    
1557  971  Courtney Karmelita      F      Bellefonte         PA    US      46:02   43:04   13:52 31  34.3       136      F3039    
1558  1245 E. Karmelita            M      Bellefonte         PA    US      46:02   43:05   13:52 6   45.7       49       M0111    
1559  113  Emily Thomas            F      Dubois             PA    US      46:02   44:49   14:26 30  32.9       149      F3039    
1560  114  Eric Perlock            M      Dubois             PA    US      46:02   44:48   14:26 30  29.1       134      M3039    
1561  1246 Nathan Karmelita        M      Bellefonte         PA    US      46:02   43:04   13:52 32  30.4       125      M3039    
1562  115  Z. Perlock              F      Dubois             PA    US      46:03   44:49   14:26 1              39       F0111    
1563  957  Briana Morse            F      State College      PA    US      46:03   43:11   13:54 22  34.2       229      F2029    
1564  1937 Amanda Hulburt          F      Bellefonte         PA    US      46:04   43:56   14:09 32  33.6       142      F3039    
1565  473  Tina McCracken          F      Wilmington         DE    US      46:04   43:15   13:56 61  43.4       14       F6069    
1566  471  Thomas McCracken        M      Wilmington         DE    US      46:05   43:16   13:56 62  37.5       47       M6069    
1567  398  Colleen McCracken       F      State College      PA    US      46:05   43:16   13:56 31  34.1       138      F3039    
1568  939  Rebecca D'Amico         F      State College      PA    US      46:05   44:51   14:26 25  32.9       234      F2029    
1569  1703 Beth Rossi              F      Palmyra            PA    US      46:07   43:19   13:57 49  37.7       101      F4049    
1570  1704 Louis Rossi             M      Palmyra            PA    US      46:07   43:19   13:57 47  33.3       133      M4049    
1571  1159 Trish White             F      Huntingdon         PA    US      46:08   45:14   14:34 34  32.8       154      F3039    
1572  773  Bonnie Vansant          F      Bloomsburg         PA    US      46:08   44:56   14:28 59  40.8       91       F5059    
1573  6888 Brenton McLaughlin      M      Moshannon          PA    US      46:09   45:14   14:34 28  28.7       204      M2029    
1574  6911 Jerry Alshefski         M      Drums              PA    US      46:09   43:08   13:53 60  37.0       46       M6069    
1575  1080 Kate Thompson           F      Alexandria         PA    US      46:09   43:16   13:56 37  34.6       139      F3039    
1576  782  Joanna Tien             F      Lancaster          PA    US      46:09   44:52   14:27 18  33.1       104      F1519    
1577  1544 Christine Stackhouse    F      Belmar             NJ    US      46:10   45:39   14:42 44  34.1       108      F4049    
1578  758  Tracy Barrick           F      Fayetteville       PA    US      46:10   43:13   13:55 47  37.0       100      F4049    
1579  987  Annemarie Mountz        F      State College      PA    US      46:11   44:36   14:22 54  38.7       90       F5059    
1580  1681 R. Brennan              F      Carbondale         PA    US      46:11   45:58   14:48 1              42       F0111    
1581  1680 Amanda Brennan          F      Carbondale         PA    US      46:11   45:58   14:48 33  32.2       157      F3039    
1582  1173 Heather Stout-Reed      F      Easton             PA    US      46:13   44:56   14:28 35  33.1       151      F3039    
1583  1745 Bob Allen               M      McHenry            MD    US      46:14   43:40   14:04 50  33.8       118      M5059    
1584  1263 Stacie Goines           F      Schuylkill Haven   PA    US      46:17   44:29   14:19 33  33.3       146      F3039    
1585  736  Jennifer Stiansen       F      Hagerstown         MD    US      46:17   42:28   13:40 44  36.7       99       F4049    
1586  52   Stephanie Plummer       F      McClure            PA    US      46:18   45:07   14:32 46  35.1       105      F4049    
1587  1692 Curt Grice              M      State College      PA    US      46:21   43:47   14:06 45  32.5       134      M4049    
1588  1736 Tania Germino           F      Tyrone             PA    US      46:23   44:30   14:20 31  33.2       147      F3039    
1589  1734 Theodore Zeljak         M      Port Matilda       PA    US      46:23   44:32   14:20 37  30.1       131      M3039    
1590  1735 N. Zeljak               M      Port Matilda       PA    US      46:23   44:32   14:20 7   41.1       51       M0111    
1591  583  Nathan Steele           M      Archbald           PA    US      46:26   44:01   14:10 18  29.5       75       M1519    
1592  1664 Krystena Miller         F      Duncannon          PA    US      46:28   46:14   14:53 38  32.5       158      F3039    
1593  586  Kelly Hynak             F      Cherry Hill        NJ    US      46:43   44:18   14:16 34  33.5       143      F3039    
1594  382  Steve Barnes            M      State College      PA    US      46:47   43:59   14:10 69  39.3       48       M6069    
1595  1288 Crystal Fatula          F      Dubois             PA    US      46:48   45:55   14:47 37  32.6       156      F3039    
1596  1290 B. Fatula               M      Dubois             PA    US      46:48   45:55   14:47 5   46.7       55       M0111    
1597  502  Susan Whitehead         F      Philipsburg        PA    US      46:52   44:48   14:25 62  42.4       15       F6069    
1598  1083 Corey Gildea            M      Hollidaysburg      PA    US      46:53   42:02   13:32 32  31.1       122      M3039    
1599  1084 Ashley Gildea           F      Hollidaysburg      PA    US      46:53   42:02   13:32 29  35.1       218      F2029    
1600  503  John Whitehead          M      Philipsburg        PA    US      46:53   44:47   14:25 64  36.9       49       M6069    
1601  14   Eva Blankenhorn         F      Orwigsburg         PA    US      46:54   44:11   14:14 19  33.4       102      F1519    
1602  95   Christopher Hill        M      Williamsport       PA    US      46:54   44:38   14:22 39  30.5       132      M3039    
1603  86   James Philactos         M      Wernerville        PA    US      46:54   44:12   14:14 21  29.4       201      M2029    
1604  746  D. Hill                 M      Williamsport       PA    US      46:55   44:38   14:22 10  34.8       52       M0111    
1605  221  Kevin Hart              M      Bellefonte         PA    US      47:13   45:21   14:36 28  28.6       205      M2029    
1606  778  Lyndsey Mackie          F      Harrisburg         PA    US      47:14   44:15   14:15 28  33.4       233      F2029    
1607  1451 Kevin Mackie            M      Harrisburg         PA    US      47:16   44:17   14:16 28  29.3       202      M2029    
1608  340  M. Mirabella            F      Altoona            PA    US      47:22   46:58   15:07 10  37.0       44       F0111    
1609  337  Aminah Lamb             F      State College      PA    US      47:24   47:00   15:08 14  33.6       32       F1214    
1610  339  Scott Mirabella         M      Altoona            PA    US      47:25   46:59   15:08 46  30.5       137      M4049    
1611  535  A. Criswell             F      York               PA    US      47:25   44:49   14:26 10  38.8       40       F0111    
1612  1888 Sue Morgan              F      Wyncote            PA    US      47:27   45:13   14:34 55  38.6       93       F5059    
1613  1887 Elizabeth Morgan        F      State College      PA    US      47:27   45:13   14:33 22  32.7       237      F2029    
1614  1889 Bob Morgan              M      Wyncote            PA    US      47:27   45:14   14:34 54  33.6       119      M5059    
1615  406  Emily Derr              F      Bellwood           PA    US      47:29   46:43   15:02 27  31.6       239      F2029    
1616  402  Allison Derr            F      Bellwood           PA    US      47:29   46:42   15:02 26  31.6       238      F2029    
1617  951  Katie Motycki           F      State College      PA    US      47:30   44:18   14:16 37  33.8       144      F3039    
1618  442  M. McMahon              F      Basking Ridge      NJ    US      47:31   45:22   14:36 8   40.9       41       F0111    
1619  400  Claudine McMahon        F      Basking Ridge      NJ    US      47:31   45:23   14:37 47  35.3       106      F4049    
1620  1155 Mindy Grove             F      Felton             PA    US      47:32   44:56   14:28 42  34.2       103      F4049    
1621  269  Sarah Flynn             F      University Park    PA    US      47:32   45:57   14:48 18  32.3       105      F1519    
1622  536  Kristine Criswell       F      York               PA    US      47:33   44:56   14:28 46  35.3       104      F4049    
1623  172  Stephanie Harn          F      Altoona            PA    US      47:34   44:43   14:24 35  33.2       148      F3039    
1624  830  Sue Price               F      Prospect Park      PA    US      47:36   45:16   14:35 60  40.9       16       F6069    
1625  1500 Evan Arthur             M      West Grove         PA    US      47:36   46:35   15:00 15  28.9       76       M1519    
1626  911  Alexandra Bartholomew   F      Orlando            FL    US      47:49   45:01   14:30 27  32.8       236      F2029    
1627  1502 Abby Forlino            F      Landenberg         PA    US      47:50   46:39   15:01 18  31.8       109      F1519    
1628  1804 J. Paterno              M      Hershey            PA    US      47:51   47:39   15:21 12  30.3       38       M1214    
1629  1484 Zack Paterno            M                                       47:52   47:41   15:21 13  29.4       39       M1214    
1630  304  K. Ammerman             M      Bellefonte         PA    US      48:01   46:25   14:57 8   37.0       56       M0111    
1631  1110 Allison Ray             F      Bellefonte         PA    US      48:05   45:02   14:30 33  32.9       152      F3039    
1632  305  G. Ammerman             F      Bellefonte         PA    US      48:05   46:30   14:58 6   43.3       43       F0111    
1633  302  Kylee Ammerman          F      Bellefonte         PA    US      48:07   46:31   14:59 37  32.2       159      F3039    
1634  303  Matt Ammerman           M      Bellefonte         PA    US      48:08   46:32   14:59 38  29.0       135      M3039    
1635  1498 Daniella Belfiore       F      Landenberg         PA    US      48:11   46:25   14:57 18  32.0       106      F1519    
1636  1503 Vanessa Rodriguez       F      Landenberg         PA    US      48:11   46:25   14:57 19  31.8       107      F1519    
1637  1358 Lindsey Anderson        F      Beaver Springs     PA    US      48:12   45:06   14:31 30  32.7       153      F3039    
1638  735  A. Herd                 F      Landisburg         PA    US      48:13   47:00   15:08 11  36.0       45       F0111    
1639  1652 Amber Boyd              F      Annville           PA    US      48:13   46:28   14:58 15  33.4       108      F1519    
1640  870  Thomas Herd             M      Landisburg         PA    US      48:13   47:01   15:08 42  29.6       138      M4049    
1641  399  Susan Bogart            F      State College      PA    US      48:15   45:12   14:33 50  36.5       92       F5059    
1642  1106 Madeline Dively         F      Pittsburgh         PA    US      48:15   46:19   14:55 13  34.8       31       F1214    
1643  493  A. Counsil              M      Mill Hall          PA    US      48:22   45:30   14:39 9   35.8       53       M0111    
1644  1187 Michele Brisco          F      State College      PA    US      48:24   47:31   15:18 22  31.1       242      F2029    
1645  494  C. Counsil              M      Mill Hall          PA    US      48:24   45:32   14:40 9   35.8       54       M0111    
1646  1188 Jessica Wills           F      Wilkes Barre       PA    US      48:24   47:30   15:18 22  31.1       241      F2029    
1647  491  Heather Counsil         F      Mill Hall          PA    US      48:30   45:41   14:43 40  33.2       109      F4049    
1648  492  Wendy Wagner            F      Pa Furnace         PA    US      48:30   45:38   14:42 49  35.8       107      F4049    
1649  6753 Evy Hofbauer            F      Annville           PA    US      48:31   46:46   15:04 20  31.6       240      F2029    
1650  1595 B. Newman               M      Villanova          PA    US      48:35   44:03   14:11 10  35.3       50       M0111    
1651  1009 Dennis Myers            M      State College      PA    US      48:38   45:52   14:46 70  38.1       6        M7079    
1652  266  Carol Hewel             F      Hillsborough       NJ    US      48:38   46:10   14:52 56  38.3       94       F5059    
1653  229  Linda Brown             F      Julian             PA    US      48:44   46:12   14:52 65  42.7       17       F6069    
1654  37   W. Hofbauer             M      Mebane             NC    US      48:44   47:01   15:08 7   38.9       59       M0111    
1655  1706 J. Dougher              M      Camp Hill          PA    US      48:49   47:18   15:14 6   41.6       61       M0111    
1656  1177 Jennifer Dougher        F      Camp Hill          PA    US      48:50   47:20   15:15 36  31.5       160      F3039    
1657  108  Jaycee Hofbauer         M      Mebane             NC    US      48:58   47:16   15:13 45  30.1       139      M4049    
1658  390  Ann Marie Rainey        F      Dickson City       PA    US      49:10   46:25   14:57 57  38.5       95       F5059    
1659  1339 Paula Miville           F      Watsontown         PA    US      49:14   48:46   15:42 46  32.5       115      F4049    
1660  1810 Theresa Facini          F                                       49:18   47:33   15:19 67  42.6       19       F6069    
1661  290  Arnold Gasche           M      State College      PA    US      49:30   46:40   15:02 88  57.0       7        M7079    
1662  918  Christopher Evans       M      Allentown          PA    US      49:30   48:37   15:39 40  28.2       142      M4049    
1663  672  Zachary Brezovec        M      State College      PA    US      49:32   49:32   15:57 17  26.4       78       M1519    
1664  1258 Theresa Johns           F      Collegeville       PA    US      49:33   47:02   15:09 46  33.7       111      F4049    
1665  1529 Madelyn Schaeffer       F      Caldwell           NJ    US      49:35   46:56   15:07 59  39.0       96       F5059    
1666  1425 Susan Lewis             F      Colts Neck         NJ    US      49:36   46:57   15:07 55  37.2       97       F5059    
1667  861  Edward Brezovec         M      State College      PA    US      49:36   49:36   15:58 55  30.9       123      M5059    
1668  1028 Linda Stanfield         F      Coal Township      PA    US      49:37   47:17   15:13 54  36.5       98       F5059    
1669  1029 Richard Stanfield       M      Coal Township      PA    US      49:38   47:17   15:13 55  32.4       120      M5059    
1670  884  Bernadette Rist         F      Pittsburgh         PA    US      49:39   49:39   15:59 55  35.2       103      F5059    
1671  1376 Brittany Piccone        F      Norton             OH    US      49:41   47:47   15:23 24  30.9       243      F2029    
1672  1373 Alex Myers              M      Norton             OH    US      49:42   47:49   15:24 30  27.2       136      M3039    
1673  1683 B. Ziegler              M      Schwenksville      PA    US      49:42   46:45   15:03 9   34.8       57       M0111    
1674  1682 T. Ziegler              M      Schwenksville      PA    US      49:43   46:46   15:03 9   34.8       58       M0111    
1675  1684 Brian Ziegler           M      Schwenksville      PA    US      49:45   46:49   15:05 45  30.4       136      M4049    
1676  1685 Dori Ziegler            F      Schwenksville      PA    US      49:46   46:50   15:05 43  33.0       110      F4049    
1677  1075 L. Manion               M      State College      PA    US      49:51   47:04   15:09 10  33.0       60       M0111    
1678  1808 D. Manion               M      State College      PA    US      49:54   47:07   15:10 12  30.6       37       M1214    
1679  265  Amy Boob                F      Centre Hall        PA    US      49:57   47:09   15:11 60  39.3       18       F6069    
1680  1074 Pete Manion             M      State College      PA    US      50:05   47:18   15:14 49  30.9       140      M4049    
1681  1807 Kay Manion              F      State College      PA    US      50:05   47:18   15:14 47  33.8       112      F4049    
1682  1386 Kristin Brawley         F      State College      PA    US      50:09   47:31   15:18 49  34.4       113      F4049    
1683  1387 Rob Brawley             M      State College      PA    US      50:09   47:33   15:19 52  31.5       121      M5059    
1684  1388 K. Brawley              F      State College      PA    US      50:09   47:29   15:17 9   37.8       46       F0111    
1685  1375 Cheryl Myers            F      Norton             OH    US      50:10   48:16   15:32 59  37.9       100      F5059    
1686  1378 Judy Trump              F      Reading            PA    US      50:15   47:24   15:16 57  37.7       99       F5059    
1687  1717 Kelly Rhoades           F      Bellefonte         PA    US      50:19   50:19   16:12 49  32.5       117      F4049    
1688  176  Jacki White             F      Altoona            PA    US      50:28   47:41   15:21 38  31.5       161      F3039    
1689  177  Stephanie Iachini       F      Altoona            PA    US      50:28   47:42   15:21 37  31.4       162      F3039    
1690  178  Cindy Anders            F      Alexandria         PA    US      50:33   50:33   16:17 63  38.1       22       F6069    
1691  796  R. Rudy                 M      Duncannon          PA    US      50:45   49:36   15:58 8   34.6       63       M0111    
1692  44   Amber Rudy              F      Duncannon          PA    US      50:48   49:39   15:59 38  30.2       163      F3039    
1693  710  A. Krick                F      Reading            PA    US      50:48   49:40   15:59 6   40.5       47       F0111    
1694  718  Terry Souders           M      Trout Run          PA    US      51:01   49:13   15:51 52  30.4       122      M5059    
1695  528  Bruce Sokol             M      Overland Park      KS    US      51:12   49:37   15:59 51  30.0       124      M5059    
1696  529  Chloe Sokol             F      Overland Park      KS    US      51:14   49:38   15:59 19  29.8       111      F1519    
1697  752  Kevin Mumbauer          M      Montoursville      PA    US      51:15   49:50   16:03 45  28.5       143      M4049    
1698  6565 Michael Poling          M      Tucson             AZ    US      51:18   48:36   15:39 35  27.3       138      M3039    
1699  1923 K. Bangs                F      Mechanicsburg      PA    US      51:20   49:59   16:06 1              48       F0111    
1700  1924 B. Bangs                M      Mechanicsburg      PA    US      51:22   50:02   16:07 3              64       M0111    
1701  1926 Christopher Bangs       M      Mechanicsburg      PA    US      51:23   50:03   16:07 35  26.5       139      M3039    
1702  902  Diana Ohl               F      Lock Haven         PA    US      51:23   48:34   15:38 57  36.8       101      F5059    
1703  1855 Christopher Galasso     M      New York           NY    US      51:28   48:35   15:39 49  30.1       141      M4049    
1704  1585 D. Skrzypek             M      Ashburn            VA    US      51:29   51:26   16:34 12  28.1       41       M1214    
1705  1567 Nadia Hall              F      Middleburg         PA    US      51:29   48:44   15:42 41  31.3       114      F4049    
1706  142  Taylor Tattersall       F      State College      PA    US      51:29   48:39   15:40 22  30.4       244      F2029    
1707  141  Justin Lewis            M      State College      PA    US      51:30   48:40   15:40 24  26.7       206      M2029    
1708  236  Mike Blehi              M      Bellefonte         PA    US      51:33   48:02   15:28 66  35.0       50       M6069    
1709  246  Dee Blehi               F      Bellefonte         PA    US      51:51   48:17   15:33 66  41.4       20       F6069    
1710  1000 Chris Marsh             M      State College      PA    US      51:52   51:03   16:26 59  31.0       125      M5059    
1711  999  Lisa Marsh              F      State College      PA    US      51:53   51:05   16:27 58  35.4       105      F5059    
1712  110  Joe Wren                M      Archbald           PA    US      52:00   49:00   15:47 66  34.3       51       M6069    
1713  479  E. Habbaz               M      Eatontown          NJ    US      52:02   47:53   15:25 10  32.4       62       M0111    
1714  171  Pamela Kowalski         F      Altoona            PA    US      52:04   50:52   16:23 45  30.9       118      F4049    
1715  831  Price Shannon           F      Prospect Park      PA    US      52:05   49:40   15:59 21  29.7       245      F2029    
1716  6912 Barbara Alshefski       F      Drums              PA    US      52:06   49:05   15:48 53  34.8       102      F5059    
1717  1551 K. Dewitt               M      Elyria             OH    US      52:12   51:43   16:39 7   35.4       66       M0111    
1718  478  Alex Habbaz             M      Eatontown          NJ    US      52:14   48:06   15:29 39  28.3       137      M3039    
1719  6851 See Timer                                                       52:15   49:13   15:51                                  
1720  6595 Michael Moscone         M      Port Maltida       PA    US      52:16   49:16   15:52 18  26.4       77       M1519    
1721  6591 Madyson Sechlar         F      Warriors Mark      PA    US      52:16   49:17   15:52 19  30.0       110      F1519    
1722  1097 Cindy Hallahan          F      Pleasant Gap       PA    US      52:21   49:12   15:50 60  37.7       21       F6069    
1723  1626 Mark Pielacha           M      Pottsville         PA    US      52:22   50:03   16:07 42  27.8       144      M4049    
1724  949  Carolyn Donaldson       F      Hollidaysburg      PA    US      52:26   52:05   16:46 56  34.0       106      F5059    
1725  395  Matt Prosek             M      State College      PA    US      52:26   52:05   16:46 41  26.5       145      M4049    
1726  1550 Carrie Dewitt           F      Elyria             OH    US      52:28   51:52   16:42 41  29.4       119      F4049    
1727  714  K. Pase                 F      Bellefonte         PA    US      52:32   51:22   16:32 12  32.1       33       F1214    
1728  713  M. Capriani             F      Bellefonte         PA    US      52:42   51:32   16:35 12  32.0       34       F1214    
1729  1830 Emily Curtis            F      San Diego          CA    US      52:48   51:13   16:29 21  28.8       248      F2029    
1730  1829 Caroline Wilson         F      Port Matilda       PA    US      52:48   51:13   16:29 22  28.8       249      F2029    
1731  1305 Megan Boyd              F      Beavertown         PA    US      52:59   49:53   16:04 33  29.7       164      F3039    
1732  575  See Timer                                                       53:00   49:53   16:04                                  
1733  1751 Meghan Sullivan         F      Middletown         PA    US      53:04   52:57   17:03 26  27.9       254      F2029    
1734  888  Joanna Dean             F      Mc Alisterville    PA    US      53:06   51:59   16:44 22  28.4       252      F2029    
1735  894  Anthony Finkbiner       M      Mc Alisterville    PA    US      53:07   51:59   16:44 22  25.0       207      M2029    
1736  6660 Craig Parkes            M      Pleasant Gap       PA    US      53:07   53:07   17:06 38  25.4       141      M3039    
1737  6822 See Timer                                                       53:08           17:06                                  
1738  6821 See Timer                                                       53:11           17:07                                  
1739  512  D. Williams             M      Scott Township     PA    US      53:11   51:24   16:33 12  28.1       40       M1214    
1740  885  Arlene Byler            F      Allensville        PA    US      53:14   52:05   16:46 57  34.3       107      F5059    
1741  1740 Susan Fies              F      Reading            PA    US      53:15   52:35   16:56 63  36.6       24       F6069    
1742  886  Beth Finkbiner          F      Mc Alisterville    PA    US      53:16   52:08   16:47 52  32.4       108      F5059    
1743  147  Jean Lonie              F      Bellfonte          PA    US      53:30   50:37   16:18 25  29.2       246      F2029    
1744  1272 Kaila Thorn             F      State College      PA    US      53:31   50:38   16:18 28  29.2       247      F2029    
1745  712  C. Long                 M      Mifflintown        PA    US      53:34   50:22   16:13 4              65       M0111    
1746  511  K. Knowlton             F      Scott Township     PA    US      53:34   51:45   16:40 6   38.9       49       F0111    
1747  711  Leslie Long             F      Mifflintown        PA    US      53:34   50:26   16:14 37  29.7       165      F3039    
1748  772  Asheala Snook           F      Lewisburg          PA    US      53:36   51:18   16:31 28  28.8       250      F2029    
1749  592  Zeb Knowlton            M      Scott Township     PA    US      53:42   51:51   16:42 37  25.9       140      M3039    
1750  591  Rachel Knowlton         F      Scott Township     PA    US      53:43   51:51   16:42 36  28.7       166      F3039    
1751  868  Mary Miller             F      East Stroudsburg   PA    US      53:47   50:38   16:18 54  34.1       104      F5059    
1752  396  Andrea Garbrick         F      Philadelphia       PA    US      53:55   51:28   16:34 24  28.7       251      F2029    
1753  6698 Tammy Bowersox          F      Spring Mills       PA    US      54:06   53:09   17:07 50  31.1       110      F5059    
1754  692  Tanja St. Pierre        F      State College      PA    US      54:06   53:09   17:07 47  30.1       122      F4049    
1755  498  Gary Lee Angle          M      Mercersburg        PA    US      54:21   50:54   16:23 67  33.3       52       M6069    
1756  387  Debbie Durst            F      Belleville         PA    US      54:25   53:19   17:10 64  36.5       25       F6069    
1757  1708 Jocelyn Nye Smee        F      Lewisberry         PA    US      54:38   52:33   16:55 36  28.4       167      F3039    
1758  762  Molly Souders           F      Lititz             PA    US      54:39   52:55   17:02 17  28.3       112      F1519    
1759  56   Tandy Laudenslager      F      Trout Run          PA    US      54:39   52:51   17:01 51  31.6       109      F5059    
1760  448  Gerg Focht              M      State College      PA    US      54:50   52:27   16:53 52  28.6       126      M5059    
1761  1022 Kathie Mayo             F      Waukesha           WI    US      54:51   52:27   16:53 64  37.1       23       F6069    
1762  1460 Lauren Moody            F      State College      PA    US      54:57   54:16   17:28 23  27.2       261      F2029    
1763  1459 Jackie Lepore           F      State College      NJ    US      54:58   54:18   17:29 23  27.2       262      F2029    
1764  792  Dustin Neumann          M      State College      PA    US      55:00   54:21   17:30 23  23.9       208      M2029    
1765  6592 Lizzie Schwinger        F      Red Lion           PA    US      55:00   52:03   16:46 13  31.0       35       F1214    
1766  1972 Christine Willett       F      New Cumberland     PA    US      55:02   49:32   15:57 47  32.3       116      F4049    
1767  6590 Jennifer Schwinger      F      Red Lion           PA    US      55:02   52:06   16:47 44  29.9       120      F4049    
1768  26   Aubree Rader            F      Bangor             PA    US      55:03   52:38   16:57 20  28.1       253      F2029    
1769  25   Chantal Nostrand        F      Bangor             PA    US      55:03   52:38   16:57 42  29.2       121      F4049    
1770  698  Kari Baughman           F      State College      PA    US      55:19   53:16   17:09 20  27.7       256      F2029    
1771  6638 Adeline Wang            F      State Collegestate PA    US      55:20   53:15   17:09 21  27.7       255      F2029    
1772  1269 Megan Henry             F      State College      PA    US      55:21   53:17   17:09 20  27.7       257      F2029    
1773  1059 Brandy Agnew            F      Altoona            PA    US      55:22   54:23   17:31 38  27.6       170      F3039    
1774  1058 Melissa Stania          F      Clinton            MA    US      55:22   54:23   17:31 38  27.6       171      F3039    
1775  544  Belinda Filer           F      Altoona            PA    US      55:27   53:59   17:23 48  29.9       124      F4049    
1776  1464 Stacey Nowicki          F      Lemont             PA    US      55:31   54:48   17:39 43  28.2       128      F4049    
1777  1465 Pat Krupski             F      N. Chesterfield    VA    US      55:31   54:48   17:39 71  39.1       1        F7079    
1778  1586 Debra Skrzypek          F      Ashburn            VA    US      55:31   54:31   17:33 53  31.3       112      F5059    
1779  1130 Kirsten Mears           F      Hatfield           PA    US      55:31   53:57   17:22 28  27.4       260      F2029    
1780  1131 Jennifer Bellis         F      Hatfield           PA    US      55:32   53:55   17:22 28  27.4       259      F2029    
1781  1798 Kathy Young             F      Lock Haven         PA    US      55:41   53:27   17:12 46  29.7       123      F4049    
1782  1276 Anne Rohan              F      State College      PA    US      55:56   54:39   17:36 48  29.6       127      F4049    
1783  702  Kim Capriani            F      Bellefonte         PA    US      55:58   54:40   17:36 50  30.2       114      F5059    
1784  6795 See Timer                                                       56:00   54:14   17:28                                  
1785  677  Shannon Ross            F      Mifflinburgmifflin PA    US      56:00   53:23   17:11 24  27.7       258      F2029    
1786  1933 Marge Gingrich          F      Mechanicsburg      PA    US      56:28   54:42   17:37 67  37.1       27       F6069    
1787  6563 Stephen Marino          M      Johnstown          PA    US      56:34   53:35   17:15 30  24.3       142      M3039    
1788  832  Ken Price               M      Prospect Park      PA    US      56:36   54:17   17:29 61  29.7       53       M6069    
1789  1085 Dasol Choi              F      University Park    PA    US      56:44   56:42   18:15 19  26.0       113      F1519    
1790  542  Jennifer Young          F      Altoona            PA    US      56:50   55:22   17:49 41  27.5       129      F4049    
1791  545  Pamela Lynn             F      Tyrone             PA    US      56:50   53:10   17:07 56  33.3       111      F5059    
1792  264  Steven Smith            M      State College      PA    US      57:13   54:22   17:30 40  25.2       146      M4049    
1793  1893 A. Boob                 F      Boalsburg          PA    US      57:14   54:23   17:30 5   38.7       50       F0111    
1794  6925 Nourdean Chakhman       M      Upper Saddle River NJ    US      57:16   57:16   18:26 21  22.7       210      M2029    
1795  318  Mary Claire Sibio       F      Dunmore            PA    US      57:19   56:29   18:11 64  34.5       28       F6069    
1796  6656 Elizabeth Hershey       F      State College      PA    US      57:19   57:19   18:27 22  25.8       267      F2029    
1797  18   Sharon Rost             F      Lansdale           PA    US      57:24   54:23   17:31 61  34.5       26       F6069    
1798  808  Emily Bloom             F      Centre Hall        PA    US      57:27   54:17   17:29 34  27.3       168      F3039    
1799  821  Maria Franek            F      Clarence           PA    US      57:28   54:19   17:29 44  28.7       125      F4049    
1800  822  Sue Mira                F      State College      PA    US      57:28   54:18   17:29                                  
1801  1316 Shanna Servant          F      Pleasant Gap       PA    US      57:28   54:18   17:29 36  27.4       169      F3039    
1802  546  Jennifer Adams          F      Altoona            PA    US      57:28   54:19   17:29 41  28.1       126      F4049    
1803  80   Theresa Mulhall         F      Shenandoah         PA    US      57:29   55:48   17:58 47  28.7       130      F4049    
1804  549  Susan Corl              F      Selinsgrove        PA    US      57:34   56:43   18:16 62  33.5       29       F6069    
1805  234  Darcy Grande            F      Scranton           PA    US      57:36   56:48   18:17 65  34.7       30       F6069    
1806  193  Mike C. Rodgers         M      Springfield        PA    US      57:37   54:29   17:32 52  27.5       127      M5059    
1807  734  Victoria Hall           F      Indianapolis       IN    US      57:39   55:01   17:43 24  26.8       263      F2029    
1808  251  McKenna Gummo           F      Hampstead          MD    US      57:41   55:25   17:50 13  29.1       36       F1214    
1809  252  B. Gummo                F      Hampstead          MD    US      57:41   55:27   17:51 10  31.3       51       F0111    
1810  194  Erin Rodgers            F      Springfield        PA    US      57:41   54:32   17:34 52  31.0       113      F5059    
1811  9    Bob Mulhall             M      Shenandoah         PA    US      57:46   56:05   18:04 52  26.7       128      M5059    
1812  195  Eric Rodgers            M      Springfield        PA    US      58:02   54:52   17:40 16  24.1       79       M1519    
1813  749  M. Pugh                 F      Pikesville         MD    US      58:14   58:01   18:41 12  28.4       38       F1214    
1814  739  Kathy Pugh              F      Pikesville         MD    US      58:16   58:03   18:41 56  30.5       122      F5059    
1815  87   Dave Pugh               M      Pikesville         MD    US      58:17   58:03   18:41 51  25.6       131      M5059    
1816  599  Pat Zimmerman           F      State College      PA    US      58:28   55:11   17:46 58  32.8       115      F5059    
1817  598  Jessie Zimmerman        F      State College      PA    US      58:28   55:06   17:45 33  26.9       173      F3039    
1818  597  Nicki Zimmerman         F      State College      PA    US      58:30   55:08   17:45 30  26.8       174      F3039    
1819  213  Erin Dreher             F      Northampton        PA    US      58:32   54:29   17:32 39  27.7       172      F3039    
1820  1140 Krista Deemer           F      Mount Wolf         PA    US      58:38   57:49   18:37 51  28.9       120      F5059    
1821  1141 Bob Abel                M      Mount Wolf         PA    US      58:38   57:46   18:36 51  25.7       130      M5059    
1822  6691 Kenneth Swidwa          M      State College      PA    US      58:40   55:44   17:57 26  23.3       209      M2029    
1823  6682 Kathy Swidwa            F      State College      PA    US      58:42   55:45   17:57 26  26.5       264      F2029    
1824  1904 Kevin McCarthy          M      State College      PA    US      58:44   56:10   18:05 44  25.1       147      M4049    
1825  1902 Megan McCarthy          F      State College      PA    US      58:45   56:11   18:05 21  26.3       265      F2029    
1826  1880 Luthien Baker-Mccarthy  F      State College      PA    US      58:48   56:04   18:03 38  26.8       175      F3039    
1827  1882 W. Baker-Mccarthy       F      State College      PA    US      58:49   56:05   18:03 1              52       F0111    
1828  1881 James Baker-Mccarthy    M      State College      PA    US      58:49   56:06   18:04 36  23.8       143      M3039    
1829  1903 Kimberly McCarthy       F      State College      PA    US      58:59   56:15   18:07 46  28.2       131      F4049    
1830  1384 Beth Powell             F      Centre Hall        PA    US      59:10   56:27   18:10 53  30.3       116      F5059    
1831  1385 Angela Haggard          F      Du Bois            PA    US      59:10   56:26   18:10 24  26.2       266      F2029    
1832  1650 Deb Fiscella            F      Germantown         MD    US      59:11   56:27   18:10 54  30.6       117      F5059    
1833  1383 Matt Powell             M      Centre Hall        PA    US      59:12   56:27   18:11 53  26.7       129      M5059    
1834  249  Heather Gummo           F      Hampstead          MD    US      59:46   57:30   18:31 42  26.7       134      F4049    
1835  254  Michelle Thal           F      Bellefonte         PA    US      59:46   57:29   18:30 42  26.7       133      F4049    
1836  253  Judy Rockey             F      State College      PA    US      59:48   57:30   18:31 61  32.6       31       F6069    
1837  1921 Sean Connolly           M      University Park    PA    US      59:48   57:17   18:26 21  22.7       211      M2029    
1838  1548 Cailyn Decker           F      Oceanside          NY    US      59:54   56:25   18:10 14  28.0       37       F1214    
1839  1546 A. Decker               F      Oceanside          NY    US      1:00:01 58:00   18:40 9   30.9       54       F0111    
1840  1547 Amanda Decker           F      Oceanside          NY    US      1:00:03 58:02   18:41 44  26.9       135      F4049    
1841  1868 Elizabeth Moore         F      Antes Fort         PA    US      1:00:05 58:29   18:50 52  28.9       123      F5059    
1842  1867 Kassie Davenport        F      Port Matilda       PA    US      1:00:06 58:30   18:50 26  25.2       268      F2029    
1843  137  Zoe Brown               F      State College      PA    US      1:00:11 58:58   18:59 16  25.9       114      F1519    
1844  136  Susan Brown             F      State College      PA    US      1:00:11 58:58   18:59 46  26.9       136      F4049    
1845  139  Dan Weidensaul          M      Locust Grove       VA    US      1:00:11 58:58   18:59 40  23.3       150      M4049    
1846  138  Martha Weidensaul       F      Centre Hall        PA    US      1:00:11 58:57   18:59 74  37.9       2        F7079    
1847  651  Brenda Fleming          F      Coal Township      PA    US      1:00:12 56:28   18:11 59  32.4       118      F5059    
1848  705  Karen Inkrote           F      Coal Township      PA    US      1:00:13 56:28   18:11 59  32.4       119      F5059    
1849  6705 Mike Frantz             M      University Park    PA    US      1:00:13 57:41   18:34 19  22.5       80       M1519    
1850  240  A. Giornesto            M      Bellefonte         PA    US      1:00:13 56:42   18:15 6   34.7       67       M0111    
1851  6693 Steven Zakszewski       M      State College      PA    US      1:00:14 57:41   18:34 19  22.5       81       M1519    
1852  238  C. Giornesto            M      Bellefonte         PA    US      1:00:15 56:47   18:17 8   30.3       68       M0111    
1853  239  Carrie Giornesto        F      Bellefonte         PA    US      1:00:16 56:44   18:16 42  27.1       132      F4049    
1854  622  Heather Oravis          F      Bellefonte         PA    US      1:00:17 56:48   18:17 39  26.6       176      F3039    
1855  623  I. Oravis               F      Bellefonte         PA    US      1:00:17 56:48   18:17 5   37.1       53       F0111    
1856  1545 Donald Decker           M      Oceanside          NY    US      1:00:19 1:00:19 19:25 45  23.6       151      M4049    
1857  425  Linda McTague           F      Westville          NJ    US      1:00:20 57:54   18:38 60  32.0       32       F6069    
1858  1994 See Timer                                                       1:00:24         19:26                                  
1859  1995 See Timer                                                       1:00:24         19:26                                  
1860  1993 See Timer                                                       1:00:26         19:27                                  
1861  1996 See Timer                                                       1:00:27         19:27                                  
1862  6865 Polly Spangler          F      Lock Haven         PA    US      1:00:28 1:00:28 19:28 62  31.4       36       F6069    
1863  6866 Peter Spangler          M      Lock Haven         PA    US      1:00:29 1:00:29 19:28 68  28.3       55       M6069    
1864  1275 Natalia Morgan-Long     F      Altoona            PA    US      1:00:30 59:22   19:07 16  25.7       115      F1519    
1865  1857 John Peters             M      Archbald           PA    US      1:00:44 58:38   18:53 42  23.7       149      M4049    
1866  582  Kerri Steele            F      Archbald           PA    US      1:00:44 58:38   18:53 39  25.7       177      F3039    
1867  584  C. Steele               M      Archbald           PA    US      1:00:44 58:43   18:54 12  24.6       42       M1214    
1868  1878 Gabriel Billy           M      Boalsburg          PA    US      1:01:00 57:47   18:36 17  22.7       82       M1519    
1869  84   S. Stiansen             M      Hagerstown         MD    US      1:01:03 57:20   18:28 8   30.0       69       M0111    
1870  1662 Karen Doberneck         F      Lewistown          PA    US      1:01:10 58:29   18:50 69  35.6       33       F6069    
1871  1413 Tracy Getz              M      State College      PA    US      1:01:12 58:31   18:50 56  26.4       132      M5059    
1872  83   Steve Stiansen          M      Hagerstown         MD    US      1:01:14 57:30   18:31 44  24.5       148      M4049    
1873  1239 Nicole Paul             F      Hershey            PA    US      1:01:21 58:59   19:00 45  26.6       137      F4049    
1874  1240 Debbie Wagner           F      Hummelstown        PA    US      1:01:22 59:00   19:00 64  33.0       34       F6069    
1875  1244 Tommy Paul              M      Hershey            PA    US      1:01:22 59:02   19:00 14  23.2       43       M1214    
1876  149  Emily Clough            F      Hershey            PA    US      1:01:24 59:01   19:00 45  26.6       139      F4049    
1877  1015 Kristen Kerr            F      Douglassville      PA    US      1:01:25 58:31   18:50 27  25.2       269      F2029    
1878  422  Trisha Gates            F      Tyrone             PA    US      1:01:27 1:00:04 19:20 47  26.6       141      F4049    
1879  150  Kathleen Ryland         F      Hummelstown        PA    US      1:01:28 59:05   19:01 54  29.2       124      F5059    
1880  39   Michelle Strait         F      Everett            PA    US      1:01:28 58:56   18:58 39  25.6       178      F3039    
1881  1802 Dawn Dillon             F      Hummelstown        PA    US      1:01:29 59:08   19:02 48  27.3       140      F4049    
1882  40   N. Strait               M      Everett            PA    US      1:01:29 58:56   18:58 11  25.3       70       M0111    
1883  1480 Diana Giegerich         F      Wyndmoor           PA    US      1:01:49 58:00   18:41 55  30.1       121      F5059    
1884  70   Kerrie Gilmore          F      Easton             PA    US      1:01:53 1:01:13 19:42 38  24.5       184      F3039    
1885  859  Dave Saunders           M      Bath               PA    US      1:01:53 1:01:12 19:42 37  21.9       145      M3039    
1886  725  Krista Saunders         F      Bath               PA    US      1:01:54 1:01:13 19:43 38  24.5       185      F3039    
1887  781  Shannon Parada          F      Philipsburg        PA    US      1:01:57 1:00:32 19:29 39  24.9       181      F3039    
1888  780  Holly Kuhn              F      Philipsburg        PA    US      1:01:59 1:00:34 19:30 38  24.8       182      F3039    
1889  6901 Yongwon Lee             M      State College      PA    US      1:02:05 1:02:05 19:59 26  20.9       213      M2029    
1890  6903 Yewon Jang              F      State College      PA    US      1:02:05 1:02:05 19:59 23  23.8       272      F2029    
1891  6659 Sujin Kim               F      State College      PA    US      1:02:06 1:02:06 20:00 21  23.8       273      F2029    
1892  1126 Michael Glew            M      Butler             PA    US      1:02:06 59:31   19:10 52  25.2       133      M5059    
1893  1127 Madison Glew            F      University Park    PA    US      1:02:06 59:32   19:10 18  24.9       116      F1519    
1894  879  Mary Pat Dolan          F      State College      PA    US      1:02:07 59:14   19:04 64  32.9       35       F6069    
1895  932  Fran McDermid           F      State College      PA    US      1:02:27 58:59   18:59 46  26.9       138      F4049    
1896  1932 Jaclyn Gingrich         F      Mechanicsburg      PA    US      1:02:43 1:00:58 19:38 33  24.3       183      F3039    
1897  403  K. Rager                F      Port Matilda       PA    US      1:03:11 1:00:06 19:21 5   35.1       55       F0111    
1898  404  Courteney Rager         F      Port Matilda       PA    US      1:03:13 1:00:08 19:21 35  24.7       180      F3039    
1899  405  Dawn Wincek             F      State College      PA    US      1:03:15 1:00:09 19:22 53  28.4       125      F5059    
1900  6895 Mildred Hodge           F      Washington         DC    US      1:03:16 1:01:22 19:45 42  25.0       143      F4049    
1901  6857 Katherine Piets         F      Washington         DC    US      1:03:16 1:01:21 19:45 41  24.9       142      F4049    
1902  6860 H. Piets                M      Washington         DC    US      1:03:16 1:01:22 19:45 6   32.1       71       M0111    
1903  6930 See Timer                                                       1:03:18         20:22                                  
1904  432  Erin Veneziano          F      Julian             PA    US      1:03:23 1:00:05 19:21 34  24.7       179      F3039    
1905  1331 Nisha Patel             F      State College      PA    US      1:03:45 1:01:09 19:41 21  24.1       270      F2029    
1906  6889 Anuj Shah               M      State College      PA    US      1:03:47 1:01:09 19:41 23  21.2       212      M2029    
1907  882  Joon Ho Bang            M      University Park    PA    US      1:03:47 1:03:47 20:32 24  20.4       215      M2029    
1908  1574 Lily Heo                F      State College      PA    US      1:03:50 1:03:36 20:28 23  23.2       274      F2029    
1909  550  Dennis Corl             M      Selinsgrove        PA    US      1:03:59 1:03:06 20:19 66  26.6       56       M6069    
1910  319  Salvatore Sibio         M      Dunmore            PA    US      1:04:01 1:03:07 20:19 71  28.0       8        M7079    
1911  1597 Abby Anderson           F      Aliquippa          PA    US      1:04:12 1:01:59 19:57 21  23.8       271      F2029    
1912  1589 Laura Tocci             F      Aliquippa          PA    US      1:04:12 1:01:59 19:57 57  28.9       127      F5059    
1913  1842 Chris Morgan            M      Altoona            PA    US      1:04:30 1:03:24 20:25 33  20.7       148      M3039    
1914  1840 Scott Long              M      Altoona            PA    US      1:04:33 1:03:26 20:25 44  22.2       153      M4049    
1915  1841 Shirley Long            F      Altoona            PA    US      1:04:33 1:03:26 20:25 58  28.5       128      F5059    
1916  359  Terry Cooper            M      State College      PA    US      1:05:26 1:00:14 19:24 67  28.1       54       M6069    
1917  364  See Timer                                                       1:05:27 1:00:12 19:23                                  
1918  1558 B. Rice                 M      Elkton             MD    US      1:05:27 1:05:11 20:59 8   26.4       74       M0111    
1919  652  Cathy Jo May            F      Shamokin           PA    US      1:05:32 1:01:47 19:54 58  29.3       126      F5059    
1920  1631 Terri Scott             F      Lancaster          PA    US      1:05:34 1:01:15 19:43 63  31.4       38       F6069    
1921  1549 Todd Neff               M      Dover              PA    US      1:05:42 1:01:09 19:41 39  22.3       144      M3039    
1922  1560 Angela Dowd             F      Elkton             MD    US      1:05:42 1:05:27 21:04 39  23.0       187      F3039    
1923  1218 Douglas Sumpman         M      Whitesville        PA    US      1:05:44 1:01:11 19:42 48  23.8       152      M4049    
1924  1228 S. Harkins              M      McDonald           PA    US      1:05:48 1:04:00 20:36 9   25.4       73       M0111    
1925  1227 Brian Harkins           M      McDonald           PA    US      1:05:49 1:04:00 20:36 48  22.7       154      M4049    
1926  1229 Corrine Harkins         F      McDonald           PA    US      1:05:50 1:04:03 20:37 49  25.5       144      F4049    
1927  1039 O. Magaro               F      York Haven         PA    US      1:05:54 1:04:00 20:36 11  26.4       56       F0111    
1928  361  Sue Cooper              F      State College      PA    US      1:05:54 1:00:40 19:32 66  33.0       37       F6069    
1929  1135 Chris Magaro            M      York Haven         PA    US      1:05:55 1:04:00 20:36 47  22.5       155      M4049    
1930  1776 Sarah Oldham            F      State College      PA    US      1:06:01 1:04:12 20:40 26  23.0       275      F2029    
1931  1777 Erica Sylva             F      State College      PA    US      1:06:01 1:04:13 20:40 25  23.0       276      F2029    
1932  6846 Kyle Hawkey             M      State College      PA    US      1:06:21 1:02:10 20:01 28  20.9       214      M2029    
1933  1200 Jamie Irvin             F      State College      PA    US      1:06:22 1:02:17 20:03 37  24.0       186      F3039    
1934  225  J. Marusa               M      State College      PA    US      1:06:43 1:02:21 20:04 5   34.4       72       M0111    
1935  217  Mike Marusa             M      State College      PA    US      1:06:44 1:02:21 20:04 37  21.5       146      M3039    
1936  216  Katherine Marusa        F      State College      PA    US      1:06:48 1:02:28 20:07 60  29.7       39       F6069    
1937  421  Mark Parfitt            M      State College      PA    US      1:06:55 1:03:12 20:21 39  21.5       147      M3039    
1938  1136 Hilary Magaro           F      York Haven         PA    US      1:07:08 1:05:14 21:00 46  24.3       145      F4049    
1939  1054 Samantha Kujolic        M      Philadelphia       PA    US      1:07:49 1:04:54 20:54 27  20.0       216      M2029    
1940  228  Karen Forster           F      East Amherst       NY    US      1:08:00 1:04:46 20:51 55  27.0       129      F5059    
1941  227  Carl Forster            M      East Amherst       NY    US      1:08:01 1:04:46 20:51 60  24.7       57       M6069    
1942  1874 Scott Hodes             M      State College      PA    US      1:08:23 1:07:21 21:41 21  19.3       219      M2029    
1943  1598 Cheryl Bean             F      Beaver             PA    US      1:08:25 1:06:12 21:19 58  27.3       130      F5059    
1944  1599 Andrew Bean             M      Beaver             PA    US      1:08:26 1:06:12 21:19 21  19.6       218      M2029    
1945  6630 Fanlu Gui               F      State College      PA    US      1:08:57 1:05:49 21:11 23  22.4       277      F2029    
1946  6627 Brandon Purnell         M      Wells Tannery      PA    US      1:08:57 1:05:50 21:12 22  19.7       217      M2029    


Overall Winners
Place Name        Bib  Age Gender Location            Time  
===== =========== ==== === ====== =================== ===== 
1     Alex Patton 1649 15  M      Tunkhannock PA US   18:00 
2     Ian Adams   1086 19  M      Emmaus PA US        18:09 
3     Shundai Li  1917 44  M      State College PA US 18:10 


Male 1-11
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Z. Langer      66   8   97      State College PA US  24:12   
2     M. Ksenich     1265 11  123     New Milford PA US    24:28   
3     T. Rokita      1249 10  143     Bellefonte PA US     25:40   
4     J. McIntyre    676  10  153     Scranton PA US       25:44   
5     C. Walsh       1530 9   147     Wayne PA US          25:47   
6     L. Loverich    6905 8   168     State College PA US  26:18   
7     J. Gasper      1922 7   182     Bellefonte PA US     26:36   
8     K. Nelson      1256 10  246     Aspers PA US         27:24   
9     I. Poole       988  10  278     State College PA US  27:29   
10    C. Rita        537  11  433     Exton PA US          29:09   
11    D. Walker      1308 10  395     Warriors Mark PA US  29:12   
12    C. Kuster      996  11  536     Roaring Spring PA US 29:51   
13    J. Kille       1896 11  588     Doylestown PA US     30:47   
14    C. Young       1252 10  685     State College PA US  31:17   
15    H. Kerr        376  9   594     Bellefonte PA US     31:34   
16    L. Cessna      6645 10  758     State College PA US  31:50   
17    T. Snyder      454  7   797     New Tripoli PA US    32:28   
18    M. Zettlemoyer 1619 10  827     Selinsgrove PA US    32:30   
19    I. Hall        1568 10  705     Middleburg PA US     32:46   
20    N. Linn        6677 7   954     Chambersburg PA US   33:10   
21    I. Linn        6679 3   983     Chambersburg PA US   33:26   
22    A. Weiler      1625 11  804     Bedford PA US        33:33   
23    A. Piets       6858 8   1009    Washington DC US     34:41   
24    N. Solderich   6844 11  1016    Greenville PA US     34:42   
25    R. Bachman     1333 10  1076    Newark DE US         34:57   
26    F. Powers      6689 11  1115    State College PA US  35:09   
27    R. Lucadamo    1237 7   968     Clarksburg  US       35:17   
28    J. Cessna      6646 7   1069    State College PA US  35:37   
29    Z. Willis      969  7   1314    State College PA US  35:56   
30    G. Smee        1710 4   1129    Lewisberry PA US     36:04   
31    T. Gilbert     1004 9   1216    Fair Haven NJ US     36:20   
32    B. Young       543  8   1094    Altoona PA US        36:28   
33    J. Rokita      985  6   1048    Bellefonte PA US     36:43   
34    M. Neff        6641 11  1253    New Cumberland PA US 37:21   
35    B. McMahon     441  11  1290    Basking Ridge NJ US  38:01   
36    C. Mason       654  11  1264    Philipsburg PA US    38:15   
37    W. Hoover      6612 8   1335    Bellefonte PA US     38:19   
38    L. Troxell     568  7   1254    Lewisburg PA US      38:32   
39    C. Angle       926  1   1424    Bellefonte PA US     39:00   
40    A. Johnston    647  6   1295    Danville PA US       39:07   
41    T. Rudy        45   10  1301    Duncannon PA US      39:13   
42    L. Petrich     1453 7   1308    State College PA US  39:26   
43    B. Krick       709  9   1324    Reading PA US        39:39   
44    M. Young       1253 7   1398    State College PA US  39:43   
45    L. Swisher     889  7   1357    State College PA US  39:53   
46    C. Gilbert     1005 7   1441    Fair Haven NJ US     40:10   
47    L. Sykes       955  7   1449    Howard PA US         40:36   
48    L. Rodgers     196  11  1556    Springfield PA US    42:50   
49    E. Karmelita   1245 6   1558    Bellefonte PA US     43:05   
50    B. Newman      1595 10  1650    Villanova PA US      44:03   
51    N. Zeljak      1735 7   1590    Port Matilda PA US   44:32   
52    D. Hill        746  10  1604    Williamsport PA US   44:38   
53    A. Counsil     493  9   1643    Mill Hall PA US      45:30   
54    C. Counsil     494  9   1645    Mill Hall PA US      45:32   
55    B. Fatula      1290 5   1596    Dubois PA US         45:55   
56    K. Ammerman    304  8   1630    Bellefonte PA US     46:25   
57    B. Ziegler     1683 9   1673    Schwenksville PA US  46:45   
58    T. Ziegler     1682 9   1674    Schwenksville PA US  46:46   
59    W. Hofbauer    37   7   1654    Mebane NC US         47:01   
60    L. Manion      1075 10  1677    State College PA US  47:04   
61    J. Dougher     1706 6   1655    Camp Hill PA US      47:18   
62    E. Habbaz      479  10  1713    Eatontown NJ US      47:53   
63    R. Rudy        796  8   1691    Duncannon PA US      49:36   
64    B. Bangs       1924 3   1700    Mechanicsburg PA US  50:02   
65    C. Long        712  4   1745    Mifflintown PA US    50:22   
66    K. Dewitt      1551 7   1717    Elyria OH US         51:43   
67    A. Giornesto   240  6   1850    Bellefonte PA US     56:42   
68    C. Giornesto   238  8   1852    Bellefonte PA US     56:47   
69    S. Stiansen    84   8   1869    Hagerstown MD US     57:20   
70    N. Strait      40   11  1882    Everett PA US        58:56   
71    H. Piets       6860 6   1902    Washington DC US     1:01:22 
72    J. Marusa      225  5   1934    State College PA US  1:02:21 
73    S. Harkins     1228 9   1924    McDonald PA US       1:04:00 
74    B. Rice        1558 8   1918    Elkton MD US         1:05:11 


Female
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     E. Newman         1590 8   189     Villanova PA US      24:35   
2     T. Wasiolek       6581 11  148     Branford CT US       25:48   
3     E. Hyde           1428 11  163     Wayne PA US          26:06   
4     A. Prestash       1828 10  304     Philipsburg PA US    28:17   
5     L. Herlocher      1968 11  364     State College PA US  29:07   
6     S. Sherrell       742  11  719     Milton PA US         30:39   
7     A. Aukerman       366  11  592     Bellefonte PA US     31:58   
8     S. Moore          6625 8   611     Bellefonte PA US     32:07   
9     H. Langer         65   11  889     State College PA US  32:59   
10    E. Hildebrand     182  11  890     State College PA US  33:00   
11    H. Van Remortel   1984 8   748     Alexandria VA US     33:08   
12    A. Ksenich        1267 8   818     New Milford PA US    33:16   
13    G. Brown          1953 11  791     Lehighton PA US      33:53   
14    K. Swanson        668  8   930     Downingtown PA US    34:43   
15    C. Soltis         259  10  1052    State College PA US  35:10   
16    M. Fatula         1289 8   996     Dubois PA US         35:33   
17    B. Sekel          1488 7   1229    Chambersburg PA US   37:48   
18    P. Ellinger       604  9   1164    Du Bois PA US        37:49   
19    C. Proko          753  11  1228    Bangor PA US         37:49   
20    E. Helsel         6701 8   1166    Clearfield PA US     37:50   
21    V. Paterno        1485 10  1126                         38:00   
22    K. Strawser       131  7   1287    Thompsontown PA US   38:31   
23    K. Gill           848  10  1411    Mechanicsburg PA US  39:25   
24    S. Morris         490  8   1461    State College PA US  39:33   
25    M. Roe            6864 8   1371    State College PA US  39:34   
26    M. Helsel         6699 10  1311    Clearfield PA US     39:42   
27    T. Langer         67   7   1397    State College PA US  39:44   
28    A. Hildebrand     184  7   1406    State College PA US  39:46   
29    A. Swisher        851  9   1363    State College PA US  39:56   
30    C. Swisher        891  4   1378    State College PA US  40:11   
31    L. Bachman        1334 8   1446    Newark DE US         40:24   
32    D. Ruth           10   9   1438    Broad Top PA US      41:28   
33    S. Hutchinson     281  7   1501    McMurray PA US       41:31   
34    K. Rokita         1250 8   1402    Bellefonte PA US     41:48   
35    S. Olguin         6599 6   1479    State College PA US  42:47   
36    M. Crabb          414  3   1538    Elizabethville PA US 43:46   
37    H. Crabb          415  1   1548    Elizabethville PA US 44:12   
38    C. Rice           1557 9   1520    Elkton MD US         44:41   
39    Z. Perlock        115  1   1562    Dubois PA US         44:49   
40    A. Criswell       535  10  1611    York PA US           44:49   
41    M. McMahon        442  8   1618    Basking Ridge NJ US  45:22   
42    R. Brennan        1681 1   1580    Carbondale PA US     45:58   
43    G. Ammerman       305  6   1632    Bellefonte PA US     46:30   
44    M. Mirabella      340  10  1608    Altoona PA US        46:58   
45    A. Herd           735  11  1638    Landisburg PA US     47:00   
46    K. Brawley        1388 9   1684    State College PA US  47:29   
47    A. Krick          710  6   1693    Reading PA US        49:40   
48    K. Bangs          1923 1   1699    Mechanicsburg PA US  49:59   
49    K. Knowlton       511  6   1746    Scott Township PA US 51:45   
50    A. Boob           1893 5   1793    Boalsburg PA US      54:23   
51    B. Gummo          252  10  1809    Hampstead MD US      55:27   
52    W. Baker-Mccarthy 1882 1   1827    State College PA US  56:05   
53    I. Oravis         623  5   1855    Bellefonte PA US     56:48   
54    A. Decker         1546 9   1839    Oceanside NY US      58:00   
55    K. Rager          403  5   1897    Port Matilda PA US   1:00:06 
56    O. Magaro         1039 11  1927    York Haven PA US     1:04:00 


Male 12-14
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location                 Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ======================== ===== 
1     Hunter Foust        1768 14  16      Hughesville PA US        20:10 
2     John Kuderka III    31   14  24      Tunkhannock PA US        21:10 
3     Justin Brown        1580 14  82      Yardley PA US            23:40 
4     Ryan Cawley         6861 14  87      Pittsburgh PA US         23:46 
5     Addison Smargiassi  1782 14  111     Danville PA US           24:06 
6     B. Karl             1081 12  122     Dauphin PA US            25:26 
7     Jacob Straw         1712 13  179     Bethel PA US             26:27 
8     Aidan Zdebski       1569 13  272     Avondale PA US           27:20 
9     Zachary Heckman     272  14  296     Spring Mills PA US       27:29 
10    Tyler Steiner       1031 13  309     Lancaster PA US          27:39 
11    Andy Heckathorne    1928 14  415     Bellefonte PA US         28:16 
12    K. Brown            1581 12  338     Yardley PA US            28:23 
13    Daniel Williams     1354 14  359     Warren Center PA US      28:46 
14    Connor McMahon      439  13  492     Basking Ridge NJ US      29:08 
15    M. Dillaman         1396 12  519     Meadville PA US          29:30 
16    Jack Zappe          1512 14  419     Mechanicsburg PA US      29:35 
17    A. Hofbauer         759  12  428     Mebane NC US             30:00 
18    Langdon Van Remorte 6674 13  476     Alexandria VA US         30:02 
19    A. Smargiassi       1783 12  535     Danville PA US           30:35 
20    D. Ohara            608  12  659     Thornton PA US           30:52 
21    T. Covalt           326  12  767     Julian PA US             30:54 
22    P. Quick            324  12  768     Fleming PA US            30:54 
23    M. Peoples          973  12  655     State Colleg PA US       31:21 
24    D. Young            1251 12  693     State College PA US      31:26 
25    Z. Cessna           6644 12  753     State College PA US      31:48 
26    Blake Huffman       802  14  723     Bridgeville DE US        32:59 
27    Nathaniel Belfiore  1499 14  792     Landenberg PA US         33:06 
28    T. Germann          1721 12  789     State College PA US      33:27 
29    J. Kimmel           1643 12  838     Palmerton PA US          33:29 
30    Ryan Willis         968  14  788     State College PA US      33:41 
31    B. Capone           416  12  840     State College PA US      34:18 
32    Eli Cherry          811  13  874     New Enterprise PA US     34:22 
33    Blake Pronesti      6651 13  1056    Sparta NJ US             36:22 
34    Scott Fremberg      625  14  1261    Pennsylvania Furna PA US 39:01 
35    A. Sykes            954  12  1448    Howard PA US             40:32 
36    B. Weiler           1624 12  1528    Bedford PA US            44:31 
37    D. Manion           1808 12  1678    State College PA US      47:07 
38    J. Paterno          1804 12  1628    Hershey PA US            47:39 
39    Zack Paterno        1484 13  1629                             47:41 
40    D. Williams         512  12  1739    Scott Township PA US     51:24 
41    D. Skrzypek         1585 12  1704    Ashburn VA US            51:26 
42    C. Steele           584  12  1867    Archbald PA US           58:43 
43    Tommy Paul          1244 14  1875    Hershey PA US            59:02 


Female 12-14
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Cierra Charles        1213 13  74      Pennsale            23:42 
2     Jamie Dimedio         716  14  198     Glenmoore PA US     26:41 
3     Megan Wilson          1210 13  330     State College PA US 27:58 
4     E. McKee              69   12  301     Easton PA US        27:59 
5     Lila Wasiolek         6580 13  303     Branford CT US      28:12 
6     A. Williams           857  12  328     Easton PA US        28:20 
7     Emma Toth             1694 13  374     Bangor PA US        28:23 
8     Sara Harter           1041 14  455     Mifflinburg PA US   29:53 
9     Kayla Hregician       1956 14  434     Lehighton PA US     29:58 
10    Madison Brown         1955 14  436     Lehighton PA US     29:59 
11    Victoria Walker       1307 13  489     Warriors Mark PA US 30:23 
12    Holly Galvin          73   14  510     Nicholson PA US     30:44 
13    Morgan Solomon        103  14  621     New Columbia PA US  31:56 
14    L. Foust              1769 12  754     Hughesville PA US   32:25 
15    Brooke Edwards        1167 14  778     Bangor PA US        32:38 
16    K. Allen              1744 12  790     McHenry MD US       33:28 
17    M. Allen              1743 12  794     McHenry MD US       33:29 
18    K. Gonzalez           1171 12  878     Bangor PA US        34:37 
19    M. Edwards            1165 12  883     Bangor PA US        34:41 
20    Chloe Feidt           540  14  1131    Harrisburg PA US    35:29 
21    M. Kutruff            6696 12  1107    Flinton PA US       36:49 
22    Kennedy Dively        1105 13  1289    Pittsburgh PA US    38:12 
23    Brooke Kerr           375  13  1276    Bellefonte PA US    39:33 
24    A. Russell            475  12  1390    State College PA US 39:33 
25    J. Silfies            1176 12  1313    Easton PA US        40:00 
26    S. Denlinger          1697 12  1429    Carlisle PA US      41:20 
27    Sabrina Kelly         596  13  1512                        42:43 
28    A. McGurgan           1406 12  1513    Old Forge PA US     42:47 
29    Phoebe M. Herlocher   1970 14  1478    State College PA US 43:11 
30    Phoebe Mull Herlocher 1969 14  1496    State College PA US 43:36 
31    Madeline Dively       1106 13  1642    Pittsburgh PA US    46:19 
32    Aminah Lamb           337  14  1609    State College PA US 47:00 
33    K. Pase               714  12  1727    Bellefonte PA US    51:22 
34    M. Capriani           713  12  1728    Bellefonte PA US    51:32 
35    Lizzie Schwinger      6592 13  1765    Red Lion PA US      52:03 
36    McKenna Gummo         251  13  1808    Hampstead MD US     55:25 
37    Cailyn Decker         1548 14  1838    Oceanside NY US     56:25 
38    M. Pugh               749  12  1813    Pikesville MD US    58:01 


Male 15-19
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location                 Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ======================== ===== 
1     Willie Streisel     24   18  7       Barnesville PA US        18:52 
2     Jeremy Jones        1765 15  10      Hollidaysburg PA US      19:30 
3     Cole Streisel       744  16  11      Barnesville PA US        19:39 
4     Dale Goldmann       6756 18  13      Poughkeepsie NY US       19:46 
5     Collin Hickey       548  15  19      Chester Springs PA US    20:31 
6     Adam Bahrey         1019 19  22      Barnesville PA US        20:52 
7     Will Paxton         1468 17  25      Powhatan VA US           20:57 
8     Erik Hall           1901 19  56      University Park PA US    22:35 
9     Jordan Howe         1561 15  51      Elkton MD US             22:39 
10    Matt Derr           1757 18  57      Barnesville PA US        22:47 
11    Ben Galvin          862  17  61      Nicholson PA US          23:03 
12    Doug Toth           1695 17  84      Bangor PA US             23:47 
13    Steven Thatcher     48   18  90      Easton PA US             24:10 
14    Caden Nagle         164  17  103     Altoona PA US            24:28 
15    Eli Skacel          6847 19  115     Lititz PA US             24:28 
16    Lucas Forest        6703 18  132     State College PA US      25:19 
17    Hunter Jones        6702 19  135     University Park PA US    25:21 
18    Josh Dasher         825  18  145     New Enterprise PA US     25:35 
19    Josh Schildknegt    329  17  204     State College PA US      25:53 
20    Taylor Troxell      567  16  172     Lewisburg PA US          26:06 
21    Bronson Woodring    1894 19  209     Hollidaysburg PA US      26:19 
22    Matthew Santos      1299 18  184     State College PA US      26:24 
23    Casey Berger        1576 19  283     Sugarloaf PA US          26:35 
24    Brad Chambers       847  19  227     Harrisburg PA US         26:44 
25    Alexander Bonacci   1185 15  203     Oreland PA US            26:50 
26    Nicholas Dimariano  6635 19  241     Blue Bell PA US          26:53 
27    Hunter Shetrom      6653 19  228     Huntingdon PA US         27:01 
28    Aden Shaffer        1390 16  247     Spring Grove PA US       27:17 
29    Liam Myers          1393 16  249     Spring Grove PA US       27:18 
30    Justin Tietsworth   727  18  236     Frackville PA US         27:19 
31    Ryan Finn           1863 19  361     Pottstown PA US          27:47 
32    Nolan Rausch        1905 19  362     Wexford PA US            27:47 
33    Hudson Wagner       1906 18  363     Washington PA US         27:47 
34    Kaide Gonzalez      1169 17  326     Bangor PA US             28:26 
35    Lon Morris          76   19  408     State College PA US      28:32 
36    Hunter Cornelius    1786 18  552     Bedford PA US            29:28 
37    Jacob Coyne         1226 19  505     Pottstown PA US          29:32 
38    Jayce Gonzalez      1170 16  506     Bangor PA US             29:37 
39    Conner Fansler      1539 19  466     Womelsdorf PA US         29:50 
40    Raul Lopez          1501 15  497     Lincoln University PA US 29:50 
41    Alexander Shaffer   1389 19  431     Spring Grove PA US       29:54 
42    Jacob Miller        1919 19  540     Gibsonia PA US           29:54 
43    Nick Anthony        1049 16  494     Frackville PA US         30:21 
44    Alec Whitaker       1577 19  639     Hazleton PA US           30:51 
45    Landon Firestone    6617 18  755     University Park PA US    30:59 
46    Dean Baughman       1789 18  553     Port Matilda PA US       31:03 
47    Nick Romano         6578 19  666     North Wales PA US        31:11 
48    Michael Bonacci     1182 19  542     Oreland PA US            31:16 
49    Shawn Spock         869  15  613     Middleburg PA US         31:20 
50    Jake Kunes          878  19  701     State College PA US      31:21 
51    Matt Stauch         6571 18  715     Hummelstown PA US        31:33 
52    Jordan Emely        1916 19  664     Bellefonte PA US         31:37 
53    Riley Homsher       553  18  635     University Park PA US    31:42 
54    Nathan Reed         1175 15  714     Easton PA US             31:55 
55    Avery Olah-Reiken   877  19  764     Hoboken NJ US            32:02 
56    Eric Wertman        1612 19  678     Lexington NC US          32:12 
57    Christopher Pridgen 1610 19  681     Collins MS US            32:14 
58    James Lavan         766  15  862     Mountaintop PA US        34:13 
59    Michael Ohara III   609  15  952     Thornton PA US           34:18 
60    Brett Dalrymple     1013 18  1006    Belvidere NJ US          34:47 
61    Raymond Dao         656  16  994     Leola PA US              35:05 
62    Keegan Jenkins      36   16  1181    Muncy PA US              36:23 
63    Patrick Dugan       1611 19  1087    Morann PA US             37:05 
64    Evan Carr           1613 18  1088    Denver PA US             37:05 
65    Joshua Schaffer     880  18  1160    East Rockaway NY US      37:36 
66    Tanner Edwards      1164 16  1195    Bangor PA US             37:39 
67    Bradley Shafer      352  19  1136    Kutztown PA US           37:46 
68    Nicholas Townsend   369  15  1187    Bellefonte PA US         37:55 
69    Tyler Young         1341 15  1185    Huntingtown MD US        38:02 
70    Zachary Delia       121  19  1248    Brookfield CT US         38:43 
71    Aaron Solderich     1415 16  1342    Greenville PA US         39:17 
72    Cole Wilcox         59   15  1352    Cogan Station PA US      41:01 
73    Andrew Keenan       595  16  1493                             42:02 
74    Dylan Fiamoncini    1349 19  1522    Atlas PA US              42:38 
75    Nathan Steele       583  18  1591    Archbald PA US           44:01 
76    Evan Arthur         1500 15  1625    West Grove PA US         46:35 
77    Michael Moscone     6595 18  1720    Port Maltida PA US       49:16 
78    Zachary Brezovec    672  17  1663    State College PA US      49:32 
79    Eric Rodgers        195  16  1812    Springfield PA US        54:52 
80    Mike Frantz         6705 19  1849    University Park PA US    57:41 
81    Steven Zakszewski   6693 19  1851    State College PA US      57:41 
82    Gabriel Billy       1878 17  1868    Boalsburg PA US          57:47 


Female
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Emma Holderman      1939 19  40      F      Bellefonte PA US       22:19 
2     Hailey Prestash     1826 16  60      F      Philipsburg PA US      23:11 
3     Trinity Prestash    1827 15  65      F      Philipsburg PA US      23:18 
4     Maddie Biertempfel  1849 19  66      F      University Park PA US  23:22 
5     Louise Shaffer      1528 18  119     F      University Park PA US  24:53 
6     Maggie Rose Pelella 1793 19  151     F      State College PA US    25:40 
7     Lyndsay Engle       1319 19  282     F      Denver PA US           26:14 
8     Lindsay Rock        690  19  205     F      North Wales PA US      26:23 
9     Carly Pfaff         32   19  218     F      University Park PA US  26:59 
10    Katheryn Morgante   377  17  230     F      Bellefonte PA US       26:59 
11    Skylar Sites        384  19  319     F      Greencastle PA US      27:57 
12    Annelise Fickinger  6620 19  297     F      University Park PA US  28:02 
13    Kristin Gjelaj      6621 18  298     F      Orangeburg NY US       28:03 
14    Ciara Virgo         6757 18  299     F      Brewster NY US         28:03 
15    Elizabeth Foelker   867  19  409     F      Myerstown PA US        28:32 
16    Meghan Eglington    632  19  367     F      State College PA US    28:40 
17    Kylie Nagel         1422 15  399     F      Herndon VA US          28:58 
18    Caroline Paterno    1481 18  390     F                             28:59 
19    Allison Graf        1321 19  507     F      Pittsburgh PA US       29:04 
20    Jillian Herrick     1088 19  380     F      Greenville PA US       29:19 
21    Rachel Detweiler    1134 15  410     F      Muncy PA US            29:32 
22    Katie Mummert       836  17  440     F      York PA US             29:36 
23    Kayla Snyder        1392 19  430     F      Spring Grove PA US     29:53 
24    Jessica Seel        760  19  538     F      Ridgefield CT US       29:56 
25    Emily Burns         1822 19  539     F      Mahwah NJ US           29:57 
26    Morgan Rader        1644 19  474     F      State College PA US    29:59 
27    Andrea Williams     1355 18  493     F      Warren Center PA US    30:22 
28    Elaina McCormick    6914 18  543     F      Drexel Hill PA US      30:28 
29    Jenna Irons         650  19  533     F      Greensburg PA US       30:29 
30    Brooke Bauman       427  19  643     F      State College PA US    30:46 
31    Maggie Noll         6616 19  749     F      Dallastown PA US       30:57 
32    Cecilia Long        212  16  610     F      Rural Valley PA US     31:02 
33    Carly Schriver      628  18  548     F      York PA US             31:06 
34    Madison Cherry      823  18  566     F      New Enterprise PA US   31:18 
35    Sailor George       21   15  572     F      Granville Summit PA US 31:26 
36    Tara Hamilton       875  19  709     F      Parkland FL US         31:27 
37    Bethany Pierce      358  19  587     F      Springfield PA US      31:30 
38    Nicole Klingler     6913 19  663     F      Clifton NJ US          31:42 
39    Kaitlyn Orr         481  18  637     F      Parker CO US           31:44 
40    Toni Masullo        482  18  638     F      Bellefonte PA US       31:45 
41    Emily Germann       1720 15  646     F      State College PA US    31:52 
42    Rachael Spencer     941  15  739     F      State College PA US    31:54 
43    Kara Bergerstock    1320 19  770     F      University Park PA US  31:59 
44    Koby Duke           820  19  848     F      Felton PA US           32:01 
45    Jenna Pelowitz      501  19  744     F      State College PA US    32:49 
46    Danielle Straub     255  18  866     F      University Park PA US  32:53 
47    Lauren Mummert      835  17  743     F      York PA US             32:55 
48    Mackenzie Kim       764  19  867     F      State College PA US    32:55 
49    Lauren Cairns       6639 19  842     F      University Park PA US  33:05 
50    Jena Woods          807  19  923     F      Red Lion PA US         33:06 
51    Lexie Foreman       6607 19  810     F      Hummelstown PA US      33:46 
52    Lena Becker         1816 19  974     F      Elysburg PA US         33:49 
53    Rachel Larkin       1297 19  966     F      University Park PA US  34:04 
54    Jenna Spangenberg   1014 19  972     F      Mechanicsburg PA US    34:05 
55    Kayleen Lasake      128  16  908     F      Barto PA US            34:08 
56    Kara Wells          242  15  962     F      Lebanon PA US          34:09 
57    Alexis Cannistraci  674  19  1012    F      Tyrone PA US           34:11 
58    Caroline Nagle      165  15  856     F      Altoona PA US          34:21 
59    Izzy McWilliams     1153 16  1044    F      Red Lion PA US         34:29 
60    Hannah Lutz         1731 18  1063    F      Akron PA US            34:45 
61    Alexa Verkuilen     1012 18  1005    F      Belvidere NJ US        34:46 
62    Abigail Cowser      789  19  995     F      State College PA US    34:47 
63    Allison McCloy      1344 19  960     F      University Park PA US  35:06 
64    Megan Guthrie       669  15  987     F      Pen Argyl PA US        35:14 
65    Shania Moore        883  19  1108    F      Bellefonte PA US       35:16 
66    Kristen Ziegler     188  19  1081    F      State College PA US    35:22 
67    Sam Schwinger       6593 15  1141    F      Red Lion PA US         35:23 
68    Emma Heckman        271  18  988     F      Spring Mills PA US     35:33 
69    Julia Friel         1918 19  1045    F      North Wales PA US      35:37 
70    Brooke Hall         53   17  1053    F      Julian PA US           35:45 
71    Kristin Mazzella    1199 18  1124    F      Havertown PA US        35:58 
72    Rachael Moyer       1614 19  1011    F      Boyertown PA US        36:08 
73    Madi Harkins        666  16  1086    F      Macungie PA US         36:12 
74    Lyndsey Byers       1318 19  1175    F      Camp Hill PA US        36:34 
75    Jordyn Lampich      910  16  1109    F      Moon Twp PA US         36:35 
76    Theresa Cwenar      767  19  1176    F      Pittsburgh PA US       36:36 
77    Amanda Palumbo      1277 18  1083    F      University Park PA US  36:45 
78    Margaret (m Sarnoff 1068 18  1133    F      Aspers PA US           36:45 
79    Samantha Lee        1312 18  1084    F      Haymarket VA US        36:46 
80    Phillip Henry       191  19  1255    F      State College PA US    37:28 
81    Maddy Koehler       187  19  1258    F      State College PA US    37:29 
82    Catie Kelly         61   19  1272    F      Birdsboro PA US        37:32 
83    Hannah Yarosz       1345 19  1217    F      Reading PA US          37:34 
84    Emilee Yacynych     353  19  1137    F      Germansville PA US     37:47 
85    Kasey Demi          381  18  1163    F      Hanover PA US          37:57 
86    Kelly Ryan          285  18  1242    F      Yardley PA US          37:57 
87    Mariah Ballock      720  19  1151    F      Julian PA US           38:00 
88    Rileigh O'Brien     22   18  1250    F      University Park PA US  39:00 
89    Dayna Baldwin       409  17  1206    F      State College PA US    39:04 
90    Sara Groth          876  18  1327    F      Fairfax VA US          39:05 
91    Kaleigh Gill        844  16  1410    F      Mechanicsburg PA US    39:24 
92    Emma Kimmel         1647 17  1318    F      Palmerton PA US        39:31 
93    Heather Martino     1978 19  1389    F      Dover DE US            40:37 
94    Kaitlin Christ      1837 18  1354    F      Hershey PA US          41:00 
95    Kelsey Lauer        1151 16  1489    F      Cross Roads PA US      41:16 
96    Olivia Scartelli    1382 19  1495    F      Paupack PA US          42:31 
97    Julia Moyle         1350 19  1521    F      Elysburg PA US         42:38 
98    Jenna Darrin        800  17  1492    F      Harrisburg PA US       42:48 
99    Lizzie Paterno      1482 15  1481    F                             43:13 
100   Theresa Bright      1930 19  1502    F      State College PA US    43:47 
101   Hope Murray         1931 19  1504    F      Middletown PA US       43:48 
102   Eva Blankenhorn     14   19  1601    F      Orwigsburg PA US       44:11 
103   Lexi Crawford       1563 18  1525    F      Elkton MD US           44:40 
104   Joanna Tien         782  18  1576    F      Lancaster PA US        44:52 
105   Sarah Flynn         269  18  1621    F      University Park PA US  45:57 
106   Daniella Belfiore   1498 18  1635    F      Landenberg PA US       46:25 
107   Vanessa Rodriguez   1503 19  1636    F      Landenberg PA US       46:25 
108   Amber Boyd          1652 15  1639    F      Annville PA US         46:28 
109   Abby Forlino        1502 18  1627    F      Landenberg PA US       46:39 
110   Madyson Sechlar     6591 19  1721    F      Warriors Mark PA US    49:17 
111   Chloe Sokol         529  19  1696    F      Overland Park KS US    49:38 
112   Molly Souders       762  17  1758    F      Lititz PA US           52:55 
113   Dasol Choi          1085 19  1789    F      University Park PA US  56:42 
114   Zoe Brown           137  16  1843    F      State College PA US    58:58 
115   Natalia Morgan-Long 1275 16  1864    F      Altoona PA US          59:22 
116   Madison Glew        1127 18  1893    F      University Park PA US  59:32 


Male 20-29
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location                 Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ======================== ======= 
1     Nathaniel Bartos     874  22  5       Mount Carmel PA US       18:18   
2     Shawn Murdzek        268  20  6       East Hartford CT US      18:23   
3     Kevin Cardenas       901  20  8       Mission Viejo CA US      19:10   
4     Kyle Pelegrin        541  20  17      University Park PA US    20:07   
5     Adam Creveling       1067 22  18      Parkesburg PA US         20:16   
6     Adam Simonson        6613 20  28      Havertown PA US          21:41   
7     Kyle Kinley          332  24  33      State College PA US      22:08   
8     Stephen Foster       79   22  37      New Columbia PA US       22:10   
9     Spencer Starr        6843 20  38      Cold Spring Harbor NY US 22:10   
10    Eric Horell          614  27  54      Altoona PA US            22:17   
11    Stephen Herrick      6657 21  43      Greenville PA US         22:21   
12    Craig Miller         6636 21  58      State College PA US      22:51   
13    Jason Ciccocioppo    6573 28  62      Etters PA US             23:04   
14    Patrick Gitschlag    828  29  70      Picture Rocks PA US      23:27   
15    Max Besong           185  27  80      Snow Shoe PA US          23:33   
16    Joseph Burns         1715 24  78      Mechanicsburg PA US      23:34   
17    Robert Prechtl       6751 21  81      Carlisle PA US           23:45   
18    Benjamin Simonson    6752 20  88      Havertown PA US          24:00   
19    Mitchell Ake         6670 23  95      Port Matilda PA US       24:25   
20    Dylan Kutruff        6570 23  98      Flinton PA US            24:31   
21    Tyler Bohrer         6615 21  137     Ashville PA US           24:36   
22    Kyle Peel            279  22  105     Mechanicsburg PA US      24:40   
23    Stephen Schadler     1661 29  125     State College, Pa, PA US 24:40   
24    Blake Biertempfel    1848 20  104     University Park PA US    24:41   
25    Mike Martynuska      175  28  159     Altoona PA US            24:57   
26    Thomas Ginnona       1463 21  114     King Of Prussia PA US    25:00   
27    Matt Skwirut         484  21  126     Aston PA US              25:11   
28    Ilia Minkin          687  29  131     State College PA US      25:26   
29    Jeremy Lee           1057 24  150     State College PA US      25:39   
30    Daniel Weisner       1950 21  140     Royersford PA US         25:48   
31    Adam Pesta           1160 28  171     Ithaca NY US             25:57   
32    Anthony Callo        6665 20  229     Howell NJ US             26:00   
33    Joseph Johnson       1324 21  211     Saylorsburg PA US        26:05   
34    Daniel Bubb          419  21  178     University Park PA US    26:06   
35    Christian Lucia      509  22  352     Philadelphia PA US       26:06   
36    Paul Nestler         418  22  177     State College PA US      26:07   
37    Michael Runk         1670 22  161     Broad Top PA US          26:13   
38    Daniel Ehrlich       6869 20  173     Springfield VA US        26:13   
39    Hassan Naroo         6579 20  180     State College PA US      26:17   
40    Christopher Santos   1298 21  183     State College PA US      26:23   
41    Connor Donahue       937  22  176     State College PA US      26:24   
42    Ethan Hummel         6597 22  213     Lititz PA US             26:30   
43    Zach Brandt          140  22  290     Dalton PA US             26:30   
44    Keith Oliphant       6906 22  239     Blue Bell PA US          26:32   
45    Dylan Henry          6907 20  240     Perkasie PA US           26:33   
46    Joe Hockey           1983 21  199     State College PA US      26:45   
47    Levi Albright        747  22  224     Boswell PA US            26:51   
48    Kevin Krieger        1281 22  210     Bethel Park PA US        26:53   
49    Sean Cigich          6666 20  235     State College PA US      26:55   
50    Andrew Ung           745  20  226     Upper Chichester PA US   27:02   
51    Evan Wagner          6680 23  245     Centre Hall PA US        27:04   
52    Aaron Blakney        450  22  327     State College PA US      27:06   
53    Matthew Howarth      1060 21  261     Freehold NJ US           27:07   
54    David Candito        801  22  263     Oakdale NY US            27:09   
55    Ryan Dequintal       1960 22  424     Nazareth PA US           27:11   
56    Tim Valint           684  24  358     Hollidaysburg PA US      27:23   
57    Patrick Duda         1974 21  396     Plymouth PA US           27:37   
58    John Hamm            6868 29  372     Warren PA US             27:53   
59    Nathan Hamm          1206 26  369     Bellefonte PA US         27:54   
60    Mathias Haegele      385  21  320     Maple Glen PA US         27:57   
61    Quinn Becker         6667 21  379     State College PA US      28:00   
62    Brian Koze           1839 29  348     Macungie PA US           28:05   
63    Collin George        1975 22  416     York PA US               28:07   
64    Robert Cowell        1679 20  375     Southampton MA US        28:08   
65    Edgar Gonzalez       1454 28  397     Lancaster PA US          28:10   
66    Devin Lansberry      556  27  337     Petersburg PA US         28:15   
67    Trey Carruthers      151  29  343     Altoona PA US            28:18   
68    Tyler Cunningham     443  22  336     State College PA US      28:20   
69    Preston McKinney     82   29  426     Rebersburg PA US         28:27   
70    Brandon Smith        288  20  456     University Park PA US    28:36   
71    Adrian Leandro       1143 24  388     State College PA US      28:37   
72    Logan Westrope       1552 21  473     Kearneysville WV US      28:44   
73    Jesse Brown          6663 29  478     State College PA US      28:44   
74    Jared Bohrer         1343 29  559     Hollidaysburg PA US      28:49   
75    James Hackenberry    701  26  340     Lewistown PA US          28:51   
76    Evan Lewis           6885 26  357     Tyrone PA US             28:51   
77    Nicolas Oldziejewski 1862 23  486     Wilkes-Barre PA US       29:04   
78    Logan Handwerk       1096 21  404     State College PA US      29:05   
79    Daniel Jackson       1865 20  496     Warrenton VA US          29:09   
80    Wayde Williams       1147 27  422     Andreas PA US            29:15   
81    Zachary Lehman       992  21  425     Gouldsboro PA US         29:16   
82    Samuel Cleaver       1753 28  384     East Berlin PA US        29:18   
83    Lucas Cooper         310  22  418     Port Matilda PA US       29:20   
84    Austin Sipes         1785 22  551     Bedford PA US            29:27   
85    Jacob Gorton         1066 22  475     State College PA US      29:40   
86    Kyle Sandroski       1852 21  512     Mountain Top PA US       29:40   
87    Clark Amory          120  20  531     Center Valley PA US      29:41   
88    Chase King           696  25  583     Gettysburg PA US         29:46   
89    Brandon Euker        356  23  444     Richmond VA US           29:54   
90    James McTavish       6564 25  650     Bellefonte PA US         30:01   
91    Tamuno-Negi Warmate  6754 20  562     State College PA US      30:03   
92    Mitchell Ross        1962 21  575     Portsmouth RI US         30:05   
93    Seden Craig          757  28  530     Baltimore MD US          30:07   
94    Shane Regel          522  26  454     Pittsburgh PA US         30:10   
95    Emmanuel Werr        6898 20  529     State College PA US      30:11   
96    Aaron Wilhelm        6887 21  477     State College PA US      30:12   
97    Sean Lauer           1152 20  682     Cross Roads PA US        30:14   
98    Joseph Yatsko        1844 27  576     Bellefonte PA US         30:18   
99    Justin Murphy        1667 29  509     Drums PA US              30:26   
100   Derek Snyder         751  27  698     Milton PA US             30:26   
101   Mike Manley          6917 29  690     Baltimore MD US          30:37   
102   Jeffrey Kronz        1431 24  593     State College PA US      30:46   
103   Luke Mahr            6686 20  557     University Park PA US    30:47   
104   Jared Fisher         1433 24  596     Kempton PA US            30:47   
105   Austin Rader         99   20  633     Bangor PA US             30:49   
106   Drew Rose            506  20  515     Waterford PA US          30:55   
107   Brad Way             507  21  516     State College PA US      30:56   
108   Ryan Slagenweit      167  26  600     Roaring Spring PA US     30:57   
109   Joe Patchett         1205 25  741     Basking Ridge NJ US      31:07   
110   Lathie Nichol        1504 21  710     Oxford PA US             31:16   
111   Nick Belfiore        1496 21  712     Landenberg PA US         31:18   
112   Michael Hoffman      1372 25  711     State College PA US      31:31   
113   Connor McKeon        633  21  619     State College PA US      31:37   
114   Matt Robert          6629 20  631     State College PA US      31:45   
115   Rocco Scartelli      1381 22  674     Paupack PA US            31:46   
116   Sean Wagner          526  29  609     Whitehall PA US          31:48   
117   Jared Adam           1279 21  615     Blandon PA US            31:49   
118   Jacob Sechrist       144  21  616     State College PA US      31:49   
119   Jose Ponte           940  24  774     State College PA US      31:49   
120   Alex Gallaher        145  21  618     Camp Hill PA US          31:50   
121   Jake Rowe            496  20  761     Niantic CT US            31:55   
122   Nick Eury            50   20  671     Shavertown PA US         32:01   
123   Matt Kochen          1138 25  752     Mohnton PA US            32:03   
124   Reid Vanderlinden    1434 27  669     State College PA US      32:04   
125   Ethan Daniels        1570 29  731     Ft Washington PA US      32:13   
126   Logan Taylor         1077 23  657     Mifflinburg PA US        32:19   
127   Alexander Smith      1461 22  801     Reedsville PA US         32:29   
128   Brandon Jackson      6577 20  815     East Berlin PA US        32:35   
129   Luke Amory           119  24  799     Center Valley PA US      32:38   
130   Jose Del Rio Pantoj  6562 21  700     University Park PA US    32:39   
131   Austin Shaffer       292  21  809     State College PA US      32:44   
132   Daniel Witman        572  22  832     Malvern PA US            32:49   
133   Jayant Karna         833  21  891     Philadelphia PA US       32:53   
134   Giantonio Defelice   834  20  918     York PA US               33:02   
135   Corey Manley         6896 21  901     Scranton PA US           33:03   
136   Justin Green         585  26  729     Cherry Hill NJ US        33:08   
137   John Wilson          621  21  784     University Park PA US    33:19   
138   Matthew Funk         461  22  932     State College PA US      33:20   
139   Md Abdullah          1861 22  805     Lansdale PA US           33:26   
140   Brett Simmons        348  26  959     Monroeville PA US        33:35   
141   Patrick Spurlock     1362 21  834     Millington NJ US         33:41   
142   Jake Heine           1133 21  905     State College PA US      33:43   
143   Nikolaos Stathes     704  20  903     Derwood MD US            33:45   
144   Peter Hoholick       1910 21  861     State College PA US      33:55   
145   Tyler Elvey          1064 29  992     Williamsburg PA US       33:57   
146   Michael Anthony      1048 24  836     Frackville PA US         34:02   
147   Michael Czajka       1723 26  1046    Phoenixville PA US       34:10   
148   Azree Zaffr Ashraf   6771 25  830     State College PA US      34:27   
149   Wingate Grim         1847 22  1067    State College PA US      34:39   
150   Mark Pakutz          1952 22  944     Butler PA US             34:40   
151   Taylor Clabaugh      1801 27  1023    Hanover PA US            34:44   
152   Kevin Hollerich      790  21  998     State College PA US      34:48   
153   Cain Lutz            1730 20  1071    Akron PA US              34:50   
154   Jovani Santana       1511 27  1039    Dumfries VA US           34:58   
155   Ryan Landes          1526 22  921     State College PA US      35:15   
156   Jesse Hofbauer       1309 24  1060    Honey Brook PA US        35:15   
157   Frank Cerminaro      457  23  1157                             35:26   
158   Mark Homan           456  22  1156    Port Matilda PA US       35:27   
159   Christopher Gross    1912 22  1132    Milford NJ US            35:42   
160   Emmett Ding          612  22  975     State College PA US      35:54   
161   Brian Lavely         557  27  1035    Ebensburg PA US          36:15   
162   Brian Strauss        1352 24  1078    Dresher PA US            36:20   
163   Timothy Gregory      6761 22  1152    State College PA US      36:28   
164   James Falcone        6658 22  1153    State College PA US      36:29   
165   Tony Kresz           1367 26  1145    Havertown PA US          36:35   
166   Apolinar Gore        699  29  1092    Boalsburg PA US          36:40   
167   Nate Oliver          6649 23  1155    Scranton PA US           36:43   
168   Ian Wietecha-Reima   919  20  1128    Wyncote PA US            36:44   
169   Daniel Yastishock    60   22  1134    State College PA US      36:46   
170   Joseph Hofbauer III  900  26  1199    Honey Brook PA US        36:54   
171   Jayson Coulter       1655 22  1065    Annville PA US           37:15   
172   Joshua Woods         920  20  1278    Red Lion PA US           37:22   
173   Kyle Headdings       1908 28  1142    Pillow PA US             37:37   
174   Daniel Klapper       881  20  1161    State College PA US      37:37   
175   David Voland         1779 22  1198    Harmony PA US            38:23   
176   Mike Piazza          485  22  1178    State College PA US      38:31   
177   Matthew Tucker       486  22  1179    Ardmore PA US            38:31   
178   Marc Gehman          6845 21  1319    Doylestown PA US         38:34   
179   Lindsay Boyd         1651 21  1203    Annville PA US           38:49   
180   Cameron Fansler      1538 24  1240    Lebanon PA US            38:53   
181   Jeremy Wells         392  21  1343    Lebanon PA US            39:14   
182   Michael Broda Jr.    1322 25  1358    Hummelstown PA US        39:22   
183   Chad Erb             6671 22  1497    Houston TX US            39:42   
184   Justin Hedrick       803  28  1332    Red Lion PA US           39:50   
185   Corey Price          1797 24  1329    Tyrone PA US             39:57   
186   Denver Greenawalt    1796 22  1330    Tyrone PA US             39:58   
187   Zachery McKitrick    1310 25  1360    Bellefonte PA US         40:00   
188   Saad Malik           1907 23  1309    State College PA US      40:01   
189   Benjamin Shank       41   29  1428    Shippensburg PA US       40:51   
190   Brent Rice           1973 22  1480    State College PA US      42:00   
191   Elijah Landes        1525 21  1442    State College PA US      42:26   
192   Matthew Fisher       104  28  1477    Bellefonte PA US         42:39   
193   Ethan Bartos         873  20  1526    Mount Carmel PA US       42:39   
194   Tyler Stevenson      435  22  1516    Oakdale PA US            42:46   
195   Anthony Bovalina     257  22  1517    State College PA US      42:46   
196   Mike Rodgers         197  22  1554    State College PA US      42:48   
197   Christopher McCarren 286  21  1519    Massapequa NY US         42:50   
198   Darren Boyd          75   24  1474    Port Matilda PA US       43:10   
199   Matthew Rudzki       1621 22  1547    Butler PA US             43:33   
200   Cody Souders         761  20  1551    Lititz PA US             44:10   
201   James Philactos      86   21  1603    Wernerville PA US        44:12   
202   Kevin Mackie         1451 28  1607    Harrisburg PA US         44:17   
203   Jason Bixon          6899 21  1523    Livingston NJ US         44:56   
204   Brenton McLaughlin   6888 28  1573    Moshannon PA US          45:14   
205   Kevin Hart           221  28  1605    Bellefonte PA US         45:21   
206   Justin Lewis         141  24  1707    State College PA US      48:40   
207   Anthony Finkbiner    894  22  1735    Mc Alisterville PA US    51:59   
208   Dustin Neumann       792  23  1764    State College PA US      54:21   
209   Kenneth Swidwa       6691 26  1822    State College PA US      55:44   
210   Nourdean Chakhman    6925 21  1794    Upper Saddle River NJ US 57:16   
211   Sean Connolly        1921 21  1837    University Park PA US    57:17   
212   Anuj Shah            6889 23  1906    State College PA US      1:01:09 
213   Yongwon Lee          6901 26  1889    State College PA US      1:02:05 
214   Kyle Hawkey          6846 28  1932    State College PA US      1:02:10 
215   Joon Ho Bang         882  24  1907    University Park PA US    1:03:47 
216   Samantha Kujolic     1054 27  1939    Philadelphia PA US       1:04:54 
217   Brandon Purnell      6627 22  1946    Wells Tannery PA US      1:05:50 
218   Andrew Bean          1599 21  1944    Beaver PA US             1:06:12 
219   Scott Hodes          1874 21  1942    State College PA US      1:07:21 


Female 20-29
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Location                 Time    
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ======================== ======= 
1     Rita Concannon          1775 22  48      Berwyn PA US             22:31   
2     Christina Cheruka       6647 22  73      Wallingford PA US        23:24   
3     Lauren Dennis           6886 23  86      State College PA US      23:29   
4     Kayla Stahlnecker       1472 24  120     Watsontown PA US         25:05   
5     Kate Delfera            483  22  127     Brookhaven PA US         25:11   
6     Valerie Sullivan        1964 29  197     Huntingdon Valley PA US  25:12   
7     Amanda Yaccarino        1435 26  155     State College PA US      25:25   
8     Jayme Elvey             1063 29  144     Williamsburg PA US       25:29   
9     Clair Pelella           1093 25  154     State College PA US      25:42   
10    Jessica Jenkins         12   28  220     Broad Top PA US          25:51   
11    Megan Flood             27   24  160     Southington CT US        26:04   
12    Krista Barbeau          470  21  253     Webster NY US            26:14   
13    Kaitlyn Eckert          1963 21  254     Merrimack NH US          26:15   
14    Anna Saccarelli         1507 21  196     Collegeville PA US       26:20   
15    Emily Pilewicz          1221 20  195     Sewickley PA US          26:21   
16    Emily Sweigart          1945 22  264     Phoenix MD US            26:23   
17    Emma Schwendeman        1208 22  215     State College PA US      26:27   
18    Natalie Buttinger       1982 20  201     State College PA US      26:45   
19    Karolyn Kerwin          1280 20  216     Lykens PA US             27:00   
20    Michaella Carey         436  23  248     Moscow PA US             27:06   
21    Monica Warner           636  22  331     State College PA US      27:07   
22    Norah Cliff             1336 23  262     Honesdale PA US          27:08   
23    Leann Pereira           1759 26  258     State College PA US      27:14   
24    Marissa Metric          6854 23  307     Wilkes Barre PA US       27:14   
25    Nina Soederberg         438  28  280     State College PA US      27:16   
26    Hannah Stemper          1090 20  255     State College PA US      27:24   
27    Erin Ginther            1656 23  270     Collegeville PA US       27:39   
28    Danielle Raichle        1853 27  371     Altoona PA US            27:41   
29    Chelsey Neugebauer      173  28  346     Altoona PA US            27:52   
30    Rebecca Bertuccio       464  24  389     State College PA US      27:55   
31    Morgan Nagy             639  22  322     Plymouth Meeting PA US   28:00   
32    Gina Anthony            1061 21  323     State College PA US      28:00   
33    Kelly McMurray          6609 23  321     Mullica Hill NJ US       28:04   
34    Molly Robinson          289  20  452     University Park PA US    28:34   
35    Shea Hicks              516  26  387     State College PA US      28:37   
36    Kylie Johns             206  22  412     State College PA US      28:37   
37    Cassidy Schultz         1657 24  353     Reading PA US            28:49   
38    Katelyn Mouser          700  24  341     Johnstown PA US          28:51   
39    Claire Bartholomew      17   26  355     Easton PA US             29:02   
40    Elizabeth Hivner        1478 25  480     Landisville PA US        29:03   
41    Rebecca Rushkoff        640  22  413     State College PA US      29:09   
42    Elizabeth Ruta          453  22  471     State College PA US      29:09   
43    Chelsea Cia Ciamaichelo 474  22  470     West Chester PA US       29:10   
44    Marie Eckels            1856 28  441     Clearfield PA US         29:34   
45    Lacey Gee               458  29  527     Bellefonte PA US         29:35   
46    Kelly York              1156 26  451     Bryn Mawr PA US          29:36   
47    Nicole Famularo         903  24  437     University Park PA US    29:40   
48    Allyson Marianelli      135  27  438     Bellefonte PA US         29:40   
49    Carrie Rogers           1046 29  479     Rome PA US               29:42   
50    Hannah King             695  25  582     Gettysburg PA US         29:46   
51    Marissa Camp            357  22  442     State College PA US      29:54   
52    Maria San Roman         355  21  443     State College PA US      29:54   
53    Laura San Roman         354  23  445     Falls Church VA US       29:54   
54    Sarah Snyder            89   27  644     Milton PA US             29:55   
55    Maggie Ledrick          6574 21  560     Carnegie PA US           29:56   
56    Alena Erchenko          649  28  501     State College PA US      29:57   
57    Emily Gingrich          23   23  491     Shillington PA US        30:01   
58    Marisa Langlois         1951 24  652     Bellefonte PA US         30:02   
59    Samantha Binck          1913 25  502     King Of Prussia PA US    30:03   
60    Breanne Decker          1196 28  606     Norristown PA US         30:08   
61    Chelsey Bickel          6619 21  577     State College PA US      30:11   
62    Jenna Paff              6690 21  504     State College PA US      30:21   
63    Rachel Mountz           928  28  528     Berlin MD US             30:26   
64    Amy Hines               634  21  526     State College PA US      30:27   
65    Lauren Hess             134  21  603     Orefield PA US           30:29   
66    Leah Ciccocioppo        6572 28  514     Etters PA US             30:32   
67    Amanda Kaloz            362  20  513     North Huntingdon PA US   30:34   
68    Anne Marie Allen        297  22  617     State College PA US      30:36   
69    Rachel Wagoner          1043 26  697     Enon Valley PA US        30:36   
70    Kirby Perosa            6882 22  738     Orefield PA US           30:47   
71    Katherine Alexander     1814 22  660     Mifflinburg PA US        30:50   
72    Laura Middleton         307  23  573     Reading PA US            30:55   
73    Leah Wheatley           1204 21  742     State College PA US      31:07   
74    Albanie Hendrickson-St  1034 23  571     Bellefonte PA US         31:09   
75    Cassandra Alberts       925  22  627     State College PA US      31:22   
76    Lauren Foisy            388  22  691     University Park PA US    31:22   
77    Salena Babb             611  27  565     State College PA US      31:24   
78    Shea Williams           626  22  625     Milton PA US             31:26   
79    Sarah Novalsky          1301 22  626     Woodbury NJ US           31:27   
80    Megan Schilling         938  27  677     Ringtown PA US           31:31   
81    Caroline Cotton         1935 20  716     Hummelstown PA US        31:33   
82    Brooke Beismann         1033 20  728     Fayetteville GA US       31:33   
83    Emily Yanos Yanoshak    1078 20  730     University Park PA US    31:35   
84    Leeann Black            6575 27  648     Abbottstown PA US        31:36   
85    Danielle Capriola       208  20  622     Malvern PA US            31:38   
86    Christin Esposito       209  23  624     Chester Heights PA US    31:38   
87    Leanna Pietracatello    1915 21  665     State College PA US      31:38   
88    Bethany Mink            1981 20  586     State College PA US      31:40   
89    Arielle Balthazard      683  23  735     Hollidaysburg PA US      31:42   
90    Amy Orr                 956  22  628     State College PA US      31:48   
91    Leanna Weinstein        309  22  629     State College PA US      31:48   
92    Kiana Miville           845  23  632     Watsontown PA US         31:52   
93    Amanda Heyler           593  26  642     Morris PA US             31:54   
94    Beth Ann Eberle         980  20  757     New Kensington PA US     31:56   
95    Andrea Buffone          407  29  782     Bellefonte PA US         31:56   
96    Holly Brown             6662 29  769     State College PA US      31:58   
97    Elise Mercier           637  28  680     Wayne PA US              32:04   
98    Kodi Stankey            1394 29  706     Conewango Valley NY US   32:09   
99    Grace Mannix            1285 21  814     University Park PA US    32:10   
100   Sarah Daniels           1571 29  732     Fort Washington PA US    32:15   
101   Mia Sievers             6569 22  816     State College PA US      32:15   
102   Lacey Trautman          1181 20  654     Freeburg PA US           32:16   
103   Michelle Cascella       659  25  717     Philadelphia PA US       32:20   
104   Megan Runion            6755 26  779     State College PA US      32:23   
105   Rachel Harrison         449  22  802     State College PA US      32:26   
106   Sydney Trimmer          6576 20  806     Aspers PA US             32:32   
107   Kathy Dao               1291 20  795     Leola PA US              32:38   
108   Leah Conti              1948 22  699     State College PA US      32:39   
109   Kayleen Sutton          291  22  812     Stevensville PA US       32:45   
110   Ava Bronstein           371  20  737     University Park PA US    32:46   
111   Claire Talley           372  20  740     State College PA US      32:48   
112   Natalie Keller          1447 23  833     Montclair NJ US          32:49   
113   Cierra Lawrence         6622 20  938     Butler PA US             32:49   
114   Roxanne Williams        1727 29  722     State College PA US      32:54   
115   Rachel Zdebski          1572 20  762     Avondale PA US           33:01   
116   Kirsten Yatsko          1747 20  820     King Of Prussia PA US    33:09   
117   Kayla Wiser             1055 27  979     Millmont PA US           33:20   
118   Madelyn Miller          643  20  751     Martinsburg PA US        33:23   
119   Diana Jolly             962  25  895     Bethlehem PA US          33:25   
120   Andrea Brackbill        1161 26  826     State College PA US      33:31   
121   April Harris            54   29  865     Julian PA US             33:36   
122   Stephanie Uliks         602  22  886     State College PA US      33:42   
123   Ariel Koenig            959  20  1027    State College PA US      33:45   
124   Catherine Wastella      1271 22  872     State College PA US      33:50   
125   Rachel Fisher           1432 24  871     Kempton PA US            33:51   
126   Jessica Kopatz          1430 24  875     State College PA US      33:51   
127   Rebecca Sobchak         1691 24  913     Whitehall PA US          33:51   
128   Katrina Puco            1008 22  950     Virginia Beach VA US     33:54   
129   Amanda Wieler           1909 21  860     University Park PA US    33:55   
130   Kaitlyn Beschorner      1050 20  971     Dillsburg PA US          34:05   
131   Josie Swenson           1722 21  1042    State College PA US      34:07   
132   Eliza Borromeo          132  22  969     State College PA US      34:11   
133   Erica Lamantia          558  28  851     Seward PA US             34:12   
134   Kalli Seibert           657  22  964     State College PA US      34:12   
135   Robin Moussa            1687 20  888     State College PA US      34:14   
136   Emily Salter            1934 20  813     State College PA US      34:15   
137   Athena Lawrence         78   26  887     Perkasie PA US           34:16   
138   Victoria Gammons        397  22  916     Webster NY US            34:17   
139   Aditi Bokil             480  21  823     State College PA US      34:18   
140   Jessica Beers           476  29  948     Bellwood PA US           34:18   
141   Molly Welteroth         477  29  949     State College PA US      34:18   
142   Nicole Rella            1295 20  1033    State College PA US      34:27   
143   Brooke Novotnak         6568 22  946     Fogelsville PA US        34:30   
144   Caitlyn Spurlock        1364 21  898     Millington NJ US         34:33   
145   Danielle Steiner        1030 20  906     Lancaster PA US          34:38   
146   Brittany Malone         1832 26  1003    Schuylkill Haven PA US   34:39   
147   Julia Marfurt           6855 22  945     Williamsville NY US      34:40   
148   Gabrielle Dibattista    1645 21  870     State College PA US      34:43   
149   Elizabeth Hoenigke      1510 26  1038    Elkins Park PA US        34:58   
150   Kysesen Maravich        317  21  967     University Park PA US    35:12   
151   Ashley Saxon            618  22  937     Califon NJ US            35:18   
152   Emma Blair              8    23  956     Shillington PA US        35:19   
153   Lindsey Alleman         1737 29  1074    Harrisburg PA US         35:23   
154   Lindsay Vannucci        189  20  1082    State College PA US      35:24   
155   Lauren Dempsey          313  20  904     State College PA US      35:26   
156   Jessica Hook            466  23  1140    State College PA US      35:27   
157   Jessica Sellitto        260  20  1040    Rockville Centre NY US   35:28   
158   Nicole Delfini          1273 22  1041    Furlong PA US            35:30   
159   Caitlin Albright        1811 25  1014    Altoona PA US            35:31   
160   Katrina Heckman         315  20  982     Spring Mills PA US       35:32   
161   Emily Brygier           1473 21  951     State College PA US      35:41   
162   Courtney Spurlock       1366 21  1007    Millington NJ US         35:42   
163   Alexis Carroll          1914 26  1029    Phoenixville PA US       35:59   
164   Nicole Williamson       109  21  1123    Philadelphia PA US       36:00   
165   Kimberly Hoogenboom     603  21  1000    State College PA US      36:03   
166   Jourdan Boehmer         791  23  1032    South Williamsport PA US 36:14   
167   Kara Wagner             525  28  1017    Whitehall PA US          36:16   
168   Victoria Maseda         1351 25  1080    Conshohocken PA US       36:19   
169   Nichole Jenkins         35   23  1184    Muncy PA US              36:23   
170   Jen Karlovits           1698 25  1144    Havertown PA US          36:34   
171   Allison Clark           1738 29  1055    Sinking Spring PA US     36:41   
172   Jillian Paulus          6648 20  1154    Scranton PA US           36:43   
173   Michele Strausbaugh     1162 29  1061    Harrisburg PA US         36:47   
174   Kelsey Pfau             6614 22  1246    Huntingdon PA US         36:48   
175   Hannah Bohrer           787  27  1247    Hollidaysburg PA US      36:48   
176   Lindsey Albright        431  27  1158    Munson PA US             36:53   
177   Sara Carter             694  20  1204    State College PA US      36:57   
178   Alexis Holmes           641  21  1201    Maywood NJ US            37:11   
179   Mattie Thompson         697  22  1202    State College PA US      37:11   
180   Eliza Gabel             1194 26  1245    State College PA US      37:11   
181   Carly Bankert           976  21  1275    York PA US               37:21   
182   Claire Weiland          6902 20  1075    Butler PA US             37:33   
183   Alyssa Szmerekovsky     1346 20  1215    University Park PA US    37:33   
184   Rebecca Burns           1714 26  1291    Mechanicsburg PA US      37:40   
185   Elizabeth Murray        1231 23  1190    Levittown NY US          37:45   
186   Claire Lewis            6566 22  1241    Paeonian Springs VA US   37:53   
187   Cecelia Pritts          74   20  1148    Somerset PA US           38:00   
188   Katharine Hodge         1688 25  1205    Rockville MD US          38:00   
189   Courtney Golomb         6664 21  1234    Berwick PA US            38:00   
190   Miranda Maines          1778 22  1192    Slippery Rock PA US      38:19   
191   Amanda Egry             738  20  1231    Walnutport PA US         38:20   
192   Brianna Sartori         508  21  1346    Philadelphia PA US       38:20   
193   Emily Strawser          130  28  1286    Thompsontown PA US       38:30   
194   Cali Seitzinger         1823 25  1266    Wilkes-Barre PA US       38:33   
195   Colleen Marron          122  20  1249    University Park PA US    38:43   
196   Abigail Sales           126  22  1262    State College PA US      38:48   
197   Robyn Bechtel           1042 29  1349    Martinsburg PA US        38:57   
198   Christine Wenner        159  27  1405    Alexandria PA US         39:05   
199   Autumn Rumpf            393  22  1344    Lebanon PA US            39:15   
200   Jennifer Esslinger      1620 22  1345    Ridgefield CT US         39:15   
201   Cailey Lewis            1399 22  1382    Colts Neck NJ US         39:16   
202   Dominique Schadler      1660 27  1404    State College PA US      39:33   
203   Christina Kowalski      169  20  1338    Altoona PA US            39:52   
204   Carly Belko             190  20  1400    State College PA US      39:53   
205   Laykin Hughes           1866 24  1333    Pottsville PA US         39:54   
206   Lauren Leshko           1864 24  1334    Minersville PA US        39:55   
207   Breeann Hall            200  26  1387    State College PA US      39:57   
208   Kelsie Conrad           921  23  1362    Bellefonte PA US         40:00   
209   Phuong Tien             783  27  1369    Lancaster PA US          40:10   
210   Olivia Rautzhan         642  20  1423    University Park PA US    40:22   
211   Hillary Martino         1977 28  1388    Dover DE US              40:37   
212   Courtney Jameson        1111 25  1439    Honey Brook PA US        40:47   
213   Stephanie Velez         922  21  1468    Pottstown PA US          41:45   
214   Samantha Haw            1725 20  1469    State College PA US      41:45   
215   Enhui Liu               468  21  1457    University Park PA US    41:51   
216   Rachel Miller           306  21  1458    State College PA US      41:51   
217   Cassidy Camplese        1293 21  1509    University Park PA US    42:02   
218   Ashley Gildea           1084 29  1599    Hollidaysburg PA US      42:02   
219   Marisa Coltabaugh       1542 20  1510    State College PA US      42:04   
220   Emily Schriver          630  20  1436    York PA US               42:10   
221   Tram Bui                658  21  1486    State College PA US      42:20   
222   Amelia Kuhns            1534 29  1455    Fleetwood PA US          42:23   
223   Huiwen Chen             1883 23  1432    State College PA US      42:35   
224   Allison Brown           198  22  1555    Springfield PA US        42:49   
225   Jessica Stewart         664  27  1506    Allentown PA US          42:51   
226   Dana Clark              665  27  1507    Macungie PA US           42:51   
227   Kelly Dotts             401  29  1508    Fallentimber PA US       42:52   
228   Taylor Boyd             729  23  1473    Port Matilda PA US       43:09   
229   Briana Morse            957  22  1563    State College PA US      43:11   
230   Kelly Ickes             904  26  1545    Barto PA US              43:24   
231   Lindsay Faust           1025 27  1553    Boalsburg PA US          43:56   
232   Danielle Cannon         124  21  1552    Drums PA US              44:11   
233   Lyndsey Mackie          778  28  1606    Harrisburg PA US         44:15   
234   Rebecca D'Amico         939  25  1568    State College PA US      44:51   
235   Taylor Wilson           346  24  1537    State College PA US      44:56   
236   Alexandra Bartholomew   911  27  1626    Orlando FL US            45:01   
237   Elizabeth Morgan        1887 22  1613    State College PA US      45:13   
238   Allison Derr            402  26  1616    Bellwood PA US           46:42   
239   Emily Derr              406  27  1615    Bellwood PA US           46:43   
240   Evy Hofbauer            6753 20  1649    Annville PA US           46:46   
241   Jessica Wills           1188 22  1646    Wilkes Barre PA US       47:30   
242   Michele Brisco          1187 22  1644    State College PA US      47:31   
243   Brittany Piccone        1376 24  1671    Norton OH US             47:47   
244   Taylor Tattersall       142  22  1706    State College PA US      48:39   
245   Price Shannon           831  21  1715    Prospect Park PA US      49:40   
246   Jean Lonie              147  25  1743    Bellfonte PA US          50:37   
247   Kaila Thorn             1272 28  1744    State College PA US      50:38   
248   Emily Curtis            1830 21  1729    San Diego CA US          51:13   
249   Caroline Wilson         1829 22  1730    Port Matilda PA US       51:13   
250   Asheala Snook           772  28  1748    Lewisburg PA US          51:18   
251   Andrea Garbrick         396  24  1752    Philadelphia PA US       51:28   
252   Joanna Dean             888  22  1734    Mc Alisterville PA US    51:59   
253   Aubree Rader            26   20  1768    Bangor PA US             52:38   
254   Meghan Sullivan         1751 26  1733    Middletown PA US         52:57   
255   Adeline Wang            6638 21  1771    State Collegestate PA US 53:15   
256   Kari Baughman           698  20  1770    State College PA US      53:16   
257   Megan Henry             1269 20  1772    State College PA US      53:17   
258   Shannon Ross            677  24  1785    Mifflinburgmifflin PA US 53:23   
259   Jennifer Bellis         1131 28  1780    Hatfield PA US           53:55   
260   Kirsten Mears           1130 28  1779    Hatfield PA US           53:57   
261   Lauren Moody            1460 23  1762    State College PA US      54:16   
262   Jackie Lepore           1459 23  1763    State College NJ US      54:18   
263   Victoria Hall           734  24  1807    Indianapolis IN US       55:01   
264   Kathy Swidwa            6682 26  1823    State College PA US      55:45   
265   Megan McCarthy          1902 21  1825    State College PA US      56:11   
266   Angela Haggard          1385 24  1831    Du Bois PA US            56:26   
267   Elizabeth Hershey       6656 22  1796    State College PA US      57:19   
268   Kassie Davenport        1867 26  1842    Port Matilda PA US       58:30   
269   Kristen Kerr            1015 27  1877    Douglassville PA US      58:31   
270   Nisha Patel             1331 21  1905    State College PA US      1:01:09 
271   Abby Anderson           1597 21  1911    Aliquippa PA US          1:01:59 
272   Yewon Jang              6903 23  1890    State College PA US      1:02:05 
273   Sujin Kim               6659 21  1891    State College PA US      1:02:06 
274   Lily Heo                1574 23  1908    State College PA US      1:03:36 
275   Sarah Oldham            1776 26  1930    State College PA US      1:04:12 
276   Erica Sylva             1777 25  1931    State College PA US      1:04:13 
277   Fanlu Gui               6630 23  1945    State College PA US      1:05:49 


Male 30-39
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location                Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ======================= ======= 
1     Gonzalo Garcia       6606 38  9       Altoona PA US           19:13   
2     Brandon Messersmith  1936 33  12      Jersey Shore PA US      19:43   
3     Tim Aydin            273  34  15      Rockville MD US         20:06   
4     Mike Martin          351  36  21      State College PA US     20:40   
5     Asher Rosinger       763  33  23      State College PA US     21:03   
6     Devin Carosi         277  30  26      Johnstown PA US         21:17   
7     Ronnie Michlena      274  34  31      Johnstown PA US         21:58   
8     Andrew Hivner        1470 34  35      Morrisville PA US       22:10   
9     Brian Renaud         166  34  42      Hollidaysburg PA US     22:22   
10    Jordan Ford          775  33  47      State College PA US     22:26   
11    Kyle Murdock         505  32  49      State College PA US     22:34   
12    Tyler Kerr           6876 32  55      State College PA US     22:43   
13    David Durst          1337 35  53      York PA US              22:44   
14    Chad Sample          215  35  59      State College PA US     22:57   
15    Wyatt Troxell        1363 38  67      Lewisburg PA US         23:08   
16    Jeffrey Runk         1671 35  63      Duncansville PA US      23:16   
17    Doug Wingate         1456 32  69      Elizabethtown PA US     23:19   
18    Kyle Heyler          908  38  77      Morris PA US            23:44   
19    Shawn Cerully        1139 31  100     Duncansville PA US      24:10   
20    Kory Fish            222  34  99      Phillipsburg PA US      24:20   
21    David Schweer        1436 32  112     State College PA US     24:21   
22    Justin Koval         94   33  108     Barnesville PA US       24:32   
23    Mark Poblete         1128 32  106     Oakton VA US            24:34   
24    Ryan Newman          1594 39  193     Villanova PA US         24:37   
25    Matt Henry           1115 39  109     State College PA US     24:45   
26    David Kuhns          1535 31  117     Fleetwood PA US         24:55   
27    Simon Fishman        6870 30  202     Huntingdon Valley PA US 25:14   
28    Ryan Edinger         1303 35  174     Watsontown PA US        25:33   
29    Tim Hanes            1600 39  158     Rockville MD US         25:38   
30    Charlie Caylor       335  36  156     Port Matilda PA US      25:39   
31    Christopher Ricketts 1604 33  188     Rockville MD US         25:46   
32    Jarrod Sharpe        158  37  157     Wells Tannery PA US     25:51   
33    Bruce Diehl          615  31  252     Duncansville PA US      26:04   
34    Kevin Hulburt        6704 39  294     Bellefonte PA US        26:09   
35    Andy Simpson         1051 38  207     Camp Hill PA US         26:14   
36    Richard Lansberry    555  31  212     Pittsburgh PA US        26:27   
37    Collin Cooper        360  37  186     King Of Prussia PA US   26:28   
38    James Lenox          81   31  250     Virginia Beach PA US    26:43   
39    Dan Murphy           950  36  243     State College PA US     27:07   
40    Tony Wolf            1020 31  257     State College PA US     27:15   
41    Matthew Emerick      1711 30  306     Montoursville PA US     27:15   
42    Dennis Sundvik       430  30  281     State College PA US     27:16   
43    Cory Kite            6654 35  237     Lamar PA US             27:20   
44    Ryan Pugh            161  35  287     Hollidaysburg PA US     27:23   
45    Sean Fitz            1958 33  342     State College PA US     27:23   
46    Brent McNeal         13   37  273     Huntingdon PA US        27:24   
47    Josh Vlajic          561  36  277     State College PA US     27:42   
48    Michael Maney        1438 36  286     Bellefonte PA US        27:45   
49    Chris Zelanko        730  31  366     James Creek PA US       27:49   
50    Greg Johnston        798  32  317     New Cumberland PA US    28:13   
51    David Samuhel        1207 39  401     Pa Furnace PA US        28:20   
52    Evan Harlor          320  35  313     Port Matilda PA US      28:21   
53    Jason Shannon        1705 38  439     Larksville PA US        28:36   
54    Matthew Faulds       948  30  407     Waldorf MD US           28:38   
55    William Mardis       863  33  458     Milton PA US            28:56   
56    Josh Hynak           587  32  382     Honesdale PA US         29:09   
57    Brian Roberts        1018 39  385     Archbald PA US          29:11   
58    Chris Wehr           1148 33  421     Orefield PA US          29:14   
59    Bradley Morder       1872 35  500     Neptune NJ US           29:16   
60    Andrew Kremser       1192 32  391     Lock Haven PA US        29:22   
61    Chris Coho           819  38  462     Altoona PA US           29:37   
62    Eric Black           838  39  464     Altoona PA US           29:38   
63    Adam Ickes           837  35  465     Altoona PA US           29:39   
64    Allen Kuster         994  38  555     Roaring Spring PA US    30:00   
65    Andy Rupert          1270 32  490     State College PA US     30:01   
66    Dan Powell           1941 32  484     Endicott NY US          30:06   
67    Samuel Farkas        1010 36  656     Beaver Falls PA US      30:10   
68    Raphael Voltz        1342 30  694     Altoona PA US           30:14   
69    Travis High          1368 34  549     Greencastle PA US       30:33   
70    Nate Butler          741  33  718     Danville PA US          30:41   
71    Mike Tyree           806  39  580     Indiana PA US           30:51   
72    Nathan Richie        146  35  585     Watsontown PA US        30:54   
73    Ryan Dixon           631  34  545     York PA US              31:05   
74    Chas Gee             459  30  672     Bellefonte PA US        31:10   
75    Tom Cobaugh          1673 33  591     Altoona PA US           31:14   
76    Ian Dzienisiewski    1668 39  692     King Of Prussia PA US   31:19   
77    Todd Wilson          826  31  653     Volant PA US            31:20   
78    Lance Babb           148  30  564     State College PA US     31:25   
79    Daniel Ludwig        6603 35  817     Warriors Mark PA US     32:19   
80    Timothy Leech        518  36  766     Pittsburgh PA US        32:26   
81    Jared Newman         519  35  772     Wayne PA US             32:33   
82    Michael Linn         6676 37  981     Chambersburg PA US      33:23   
83    Ryan Stramara        6668 33  847     Auburn PA US            33:58   
84    Timothy Souders      1092 32  924     Newmanstown PA US       34:03   
85    Jesse Zerbe          1755 35  855     Schuylkill Haven PA US  34:09   
86    Thomas Lawrence      42   31  885     Perkasie PA US          34:15   
87    G. Mitch Angle       499  34  1089    Bellefonte PA US        34:17   
88    Chad Musser          1820 33  857     Bellefonte PA US        34:39   
89    Nathan Bachman       1335 39  1077    Newark DE US            34:56   
90    Shawn Grendzinski    1327 38  1037    Harrisburg PA US        35:00   
91    Jose Gonzalez        1168 38  1010    Bangor PA US            35:15   
92    Dan Fatula           629  38  999     Dubois PA US            35:34   
93    Justin Pritchard     423  34  1221    State College PA US     35:34   
94    Robert Bosken        750  30  939     Altoona PA US           35:55   
95    Josh Ouzer           1107 31  1191    Pittsburgh PA US        35:56   
96    Thomas Smee          1709 38  1127    Lewisberry PA US        36:04   
97    Ryan Meitzler        6594 35  1207    Port Matilda PA US      36:24   
98    Shawn Clark          1739 30  1054    Sinking Spring PA US    36:40   
99    Kyle Strausbaugh     1163 31  1062    Harrisburg PA US        36:47   
100   Michael Reynolds     978  31  1146    White Plains NY US      37:06   
101   Sylvester Owusu      1724 36  1098    Guilderland NY US       37:18   
102   Ryan Stevens         1748 37  1174    Flemington NJ US        37:24   
103   Mike Chiavaro        6633 34  1292    Brooklyn NY US          37:29   
104   Dontey Brown         1317 31  1180    State College PA US     37:33   
105   Krzysztof Burek      1118 36  1325    Alburtis PA US          37:35   
106   John Hughes          1234 37  1296    Kensington MD US        37:57   
107   Matthew Shaffer      777  31  1224    State College PA US     37:59   
108   Victor Dedonato      330  34  1421    State College PA US     38:55   
109   Ryan Sheetz          1476 35  1361    Altoona PA US           38:57   
110   Nicholas Johnston    645  35  1297    Danville PA US          39:07   
111   Kevin McDowell       1361 31  1366    Wayne PA US             39:21   
112   Jim Krick            707  38  1323    Reading PA US           39:33   
113   Terryjames Morris    487  32  1462    State College PA US     39:33   
114   Jeff Roe             6863 36  1373    State College PA US     39:36   
115   David Swisher        850  39  1364    State College PA US     39:57   
116   Mike Surovec         186  32  1340    Bellefonte PA US        40:12   
117   Brian Martonik       1100 37  1540    Oxford PA US            40:17   
118   Jake Peters          6600 39  1451    Altoona PA US           40:38   
119   Tyler Snook          569  30  1368    Milroy PA US            40:47   
120   Kevin Gormley        294  36  1386    State College PA US     40:48   
121   Jacob Ruth           11   30  1437    Broad Top PA US         41:24   
122   Corey Gildea         1083 32  1598    Hollidaysburg PA US     42:02   
123   Allan Hutchinson     283  35  1529    McMurray PA US          42:32   
124   Efren Olguin Chavez  6601 36  1483    State College PA US     42:47   
125   Nathan Karmelita     1246 32  1561    Bellefonte PA US        43:04   
126   Jeff Barney          754  36  1533    State College PA US     43:14   
127   Kevin Bell           1450 30  1511    Duncansville PA US      43:31   
128   Daron Aukerman       367  36  1485    Bellefonte PA US        43:43   
129   Ryne Crabb           412  34  1549    Elizabethville PA US    44:12   
130   Bob Ellinger         605  38  1532    Du Bois PA US           44:14   
131   Theodore Zeljak      1734 37  1589    Port Matilda PA US      44:32   
132   Christopher Hill     95   39  1602    Williamsport PA US      44:38   
133   Joe Rice             1556 35  1524    Elkton MD US            44:40   
134   Eric Perlock         114  30  1560    Dubois PA US            44:48   
135   Matt Ammerman        303  38  1634    Bellefonte PA US        46:32   
136   Alex Myers           1373 30  1672    Norton OH US            47:49   
137   Alex Habbaz          478  39  1718    Eatontown NJ US         48:06   
138   Michael Poling       6565 35  1698    Tucson AZ US            48:36   
139   Christopher Bangs    1926 35  1701    Mechanicsburg PA US     50:03   
140   Zeb Knowlton         592  37  1749    Scott Township PA US    51:51   
141   Craig Parkes         6660 38  1736    Pleasant Gap PA US      53:07   
142   Stephen Marino       6563 30  1787    Johnstown PA US         53:35   
143   James Baker-Mccarthy 1881 36  1828    State College PA US     56:06   
144   Todd Neff            1549 39  1921    Dover PA US             1:01:09 
145   Dave Saunders        859  37  1885    Bath PA US              1:01:12 
146   Mike Marusa          217  37  1935    State College PA US     1:02:21 
147   Mark Parfitt         421  39  1937    State College PA US     1:03:12 
148   Chris Morgan         1842 33  1913    Altoona PA US           1:03:24 


Female 30-39
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Location                 Time    
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ======================== ======= 
1     Harriett Smith          350  39  14      State College PA US      19:59   
2     Sally Eagleton          504  30  30      State College PA US      21:53   
3     Laura Porta             993  35  34      Bedford PA US            22:13   
4     Bethany McGee           779  38  44      Mt. Lebanon PA US        22:25   
5     Dara Ford               774  30  46      State College PA US      22:26   
6     Christina Hunsberger    1047 37  52      State College PA US      22:44   
7     Amy Long                1812 30  76      Coudersport PA US        23:38   
8     Eileen Maney            1437 31  85      Bellefonte PA US         23:40   
9     Jill Yisrael            46   37  79      Herndon PA US            23:41   
10    Melissa Cramer          693  30  101     Reedsville PA US         24:13   
11    Alexandria Housel       975  37  102     Port Matilda PA US       24:28   
12    Julie Patrick           958  35  110     State College PA US      24:47   
13    Gina Lintal             963  37  116     Port Matilda PA US       24:58   
14    Rachel Rajkowski        6867 35  259     State College PA US      26:29   
15    Erica Culler            1957 33  292     State College PA US      26:38   
16    Katie Bateman           1588 35  194     State College PA US      26:42   
17    Heidi Kremser           1191 36  238     State College PA US      27:19   
18    Monica Wingate          1455 33  308     Elizabethtown PA US      27:21   
19    Kimberley Pugh          162  34  288     Hollidaysburg PA US      27:24   
20    Crystal McNeal          16   35  295     Huntingdon PA US         27:39   
21    Joelle Brygier          1475 30  293     Hamburg PA US            27:51   
22    Alycia Haas             1895 30  411     Milton PA US             28:02   
23    Leah Baxter             156  34  347     Sidman PA US             28:21   
24    Katy Kresge             917  35  383     Allentown PA US          28:33   
25    Christy Lamb            232  38  360     Philadelphia PA US       28:53   
26    Dana Wilcox             214  34  403     State College PA US      29:02   
27    Brittany Atkiss         20   32  378     Ambler PA US             29:04   
28    Heather Shevchik Obrie  984  33  495     Howard PA US             29:05   
29    Brianne Roberts         1756 38  386     Archbald PA US           29:11   
30    Kari Wehr               1149 31  420     Orefield PA US           29:14   
31    Elizabeth Kieffer       809  36  394     Reading PA US            29:16   
32    Laura Romaine           818  36  463     State College PA US      29:37   
33    Jacqui Derr             47   34  429     Ickesburg PA US          29:41   
34    Stacy Kuster            995  37  537     Roaring Spring PA US     29:51   
35    Ashley Frasnelli        864  32  469     Destin FL US             29:52   
36    Casey Huffman           755  32  449     Bridgeville DE US        29:59   
37    Ashley Kraige           1212 34  647     State College PA US      30:30   
38    Grace Billy             123  30  604     Boalsburg PA US          30:38   
39    Kelly Conron            1584 31  487     Bellefonte PA US         30:40   
40    Kristen Higgins         34   32  569     Bethlehem PA US          30:40   
41    Kimberly Day            33   34  570     Whitehall PA US          30:41   
42    Lauren Druck            1011 31  561     Ulster PA US             30:44   
43    Christina Moser         1886 31  686     Berwick PA US            31:09   
44    Mallory Henry           143  31  634     Allentown PA US          31:18   
45    Lauren Wolfer           230  38  675     Wilkes Barre PA US       31:34   
46    Colleen Defonzo         1357 34  724     Bellefonte PA US         31:47   
47    Lauren Desavigny        892  35  726     Bellefonte PA US         31:48   
48    Anne Sisitki            6697 39  881     State College PA US      32:02   
49    Jennifer Evans          514  37  689     Allentown PA US          32:05   
50    Sherry Moore            6605 36  612     Bellefonte PA US         32:07   
51    Melissa Leech           517  35  765     Pittsburgh PA US         32:26   
52    Cassie Creswell         1927 30  721     Phoenixville PA US       32:28   
53    Lacey Snyder            455  33  798     New Tripoli PA US        32:28   
54    Justine Eckert          1639 33  727     Mohnton PA US            32:32   
55    Erin Newman             520  36  773     Wayne PA US              32:32   
56    Ashley Nat              437  35  667     Long Pond PA US          32:35   
57    Kyla Maldonado          204  37  771     Pleasant Gap PA US       32:42   
58    Kim Rusczyk             814  30  853     Watsontown PA US         32:55   
59    Mallory Dorman          1082 32  720     Dauphin PA US            33:04   
60    Christin Holder         6675 35  884     Lancaster PA US          33:07   
61    Annemarie Bunch         793  34  894     Pittsburgh PA US         33:09   
62    Cathy McCloskey         6759 38  733     State College PA US      33:19   
63    Becky Hess              1261 30  882     McClure PA US            33:19   
64    Rachel Toole            6760 34  734     Exton PA US              33:20   
65    Beth Calehuff           1211 33  897     Pine Grove Mills PA US   33:20   
66    Melissa Hivner          1471 33  928     Morrisville PA US        33:20   
67    Lisa Jimenez            970  35  825     State College PA US      33:26   
68    Amanda Hinkel           1142 37  835     Nazareth PA US           33:37   
69    Catherine Dzienisiewski 1669 38  911     King Of Prussia PA US    33:57   
70    Sally Krick             708  37  877     Reading PA US            33:58   
71    Tara Paulson            1520 38  793     Ocean NJ US              34:06   
72    Kristi Graves           1091 35  963     Jonestown PA US          34:28   
73    Lynn Hepfer             1819 33  858     Bellefonte PA US         34:40   
74    Terri Fisher            298  35  947     Bellefonte PA US         34:55   
75    Kati Vanada             218  36  902     Spring Mills PA US       34:58   
76    Suzan Brinker           296  32  917     State College PA US      35:01   
77    Margaret Ariotti        1195 31  920     State College PA US      35:06   
78    Julie Morrow            1521 35  1021    Manasquan NJ US          35:06   
79    Kristin Ott             1672 35  940     Altoona PA US            35:13   
80    Christina Watkins       893  36  1110    Howard PA US             35:16   
81    Tammy Swanson           667  38  990     Downingtown PA US        35:17   
82    Jodi Woleslagle         1899 36  931     Duboistown PA US         35:23   
83    Eliza Feidt             539  33  1130    Harrisburg PA US         35:29   
84    Beth Parfitt            420  36  1220    State College PA US      35:33   
85    Jeri-Lyn Grove          1154 32  1125    Felton PA US             35:34   
86    Amanda McElhinney       989  38  1058    State College PA US      35:35   
87    Kimberly Cassel         1792 39  1172    Montoursville PA US      35:36   
88    Patricia Buben          1056 36  1149    Allison Park PA US       35:42   
89    Jamie Isaacson          1260 38  1189    Philipsburg PA US        35:50   
90    Maggie Frederick        1146 30  1095    Altoona PA US            36:31   
91    Gretchen Crouse         560  37  1114    Mount Union PA US        36:42   
92    Carol Poblete           1129 32  1051    Oakton VA US             36:46   
93    Danielle Detwiler       990  30  1159    Philipsburg PA US        36:53   
94    Angela Mitcheltree      1079 39  1274    South Williamsport PA US 36:55   
95    Ana Guilarte            6626 38  1243    Altoona PA US            37:02   
96    Elana Reynolds          981  30  1147    White Plains NY US       37:04   
97    Jennifer Koszarsky      1197 36  1244    Boalsburg PA US          37:11   
98    Jenah Fluck             311  38  1121    Pine Grove Mills PA US   37:22   
99    Sierra Struble          235  35  1162    Aaronsburg PA US         37:27   
100   Julie Parker            1117 39  1326    Boalsburg PA US          37:36   
101   Alisyn Morder           1875 34  1310    Neptune NJ US            37:40   
102   Lawana Brownson         776  36  1271    Blanchard PA US          37:44   
103   Dana Hughes             1235 37  1299    Kensington MD US         37:58   
104   Chera Mason             653  36  1265    Philipsburg PA US        38:15   
105   Billie-Jo Hoovet        6611 38  1336    Bellefonte PA US         38:19   
106   Jennifer Troxell        566  38  1257    Lewisburg PA US          38:32   
107   Melanie Gordon          961  32  1370    Centre Hall PA US        38:43   
108   Berta Dedonato          331  36  1414    State College PA US      38:52   
109   Jill Fremberg           1284 37  1259    Pennsylvania Furna PA US 38:59   
110   Sharyn Angle            500  33  1425    Bellefonte PA US         39:02   
111   Jamie Ellinger          660  38  1282    Du Bois PA US            39:12   
112   Tennille Gonzalez       1172 38  1320    Bangor PA US             39:14   
113   Liz Agler               1527 37  1350    State College PA US      39:17   
114   Jill Cole               1292 31  1322    Clearfield PA US         39:19   
115   Allison McDowell        1360 32  1367    Wayne PA US              39:22   
116   Britta Petrich          1452 38  1307    State College PA US      39:27   
117   Teri Kerr               373  39  1277    Bellefonte PA US         39:33   
118   Saralynn Morris         489  30  1463    State College PA US      39:34   
119   Melissa Helsel          6700 39  1315    Clearfield PA US         39:43   
120   Kristen Grendzinski     1328 37  1374    Harrisburg PA US         39:57   
121   Carrie Miller           1113 34  1450    State College PA US      40:07   
122   Tricia Swisher          849  39  1377    State College PA US      40:11   
123   Brooke Reynolds         6842 37  1456    Yeadon PA US             40:15   
124   Kelly Bachman           1332 35  1445    Newark DE US             40:21   
125   Cecile Rosset           6628 34  1452    Altoona PA US            40:38   
126   Crystal Smeal           1294 30  1417    State College PA US      40:57   
127   Cori Blair              1410 37  1475    Bellefonte PA US         41:12   
128   Jena Hutchinson         284  36  1500    McMurray PA US           41:32   
129   Heather Goldfarb        1045 37  1499    Langhorne PA US          42:32   
130   Trina Harris            1869 33  1543    Linden PA US             42:32   
131   Mindy Chiavaro          6632 34  1534    Brooklyn NY US           42:40   
132   Melissa Powell          1940 32  1535    Endicott NY US           42:40   
133   Melissa Darrin          731  36  1490    Harrisburg PA US         42:48   
134   Paulina Gonzalez Quero  6602 37  1482    State College PA US      42:49   
135   Michelle Doble          571  37  1550    Harrisburg PA US         42:51   
136   Courtney Karmelita      971  31  1557    Bellefonte PA US         43:04   
137   Liz Dols                28   38  1531    West Chester PA US       43:13   
138   Colleen McCracken       398  31  1567    State College PA US      43:16   
139   Kate Thompson           1080 37  1575    Alexandria PA US         43:16   
140   Christina Crabb         413  37  1539    Elizabethville PA US     43:45   
141   Ashley Murphy           1666 30  1515    Drums PA US              43:55   
142   Amanda Hulburt          1937 32  1564    Bellefonte PA US         43:56   
143   Kelly Hynak             586  34  1593    Cherry Hill NJ US        44:18   
144   Katie Motycki           951  37  1617    State College PA US      44:18   
145   Holly Johnston          646  35  1541    Danville PA US           44:20   
146   Stacie Goines           1263 33  1584    Schuylkill Haven PA US   44:29   
147   Tania Germino           1736 31  1588    Tyrone PA US             44:30   
148   Stephanie Harn          172  35  1623    Altoona PA US            44:43   
149   Emily Thomas            113  30  1559    Dubois PA US             44:49   
150   Megan Wible             344  33  1536    Altoona PA US            44:55   
151   Heather Stout-Reed      1173 35  1582    Easton PA US             44:56   
152   Allison Ray             1110 33  1631    Bellefonte PA US         45:02   
153   Lindsey Anderson        1358 30  1637    Beaver Springs PA US     45:06   
154   Trish White             1159 34  1571    Huntingdon PA US         45:14   
155   Melissa Esterly         1965 33  1546    Lancaster PA US          45:37   
156   Crystal Fatula          1288 37  1595    Dubois PA US             45:55   
157   Amanda Brennan          1680 33  1581    Carbondale PA US         45:58   
158   Krystena Miller         1664 38  1592    Duncannon PA US          46:14   
159   Kylee Ammerman          302  37  1633    Bellefonte PA US         46:31   
160   Jennifer Dougher        1177 36  1656    Camp Hill PA US          47:20   
161   Jacki White             176  38  1688    Altoona PA US            47:41   
162   Stephanie Iachini       177  37  1689    Altoona PA US            47:42   
163   Amber Rudy              44   38  1692    Duncannon PA US          49:39   
164   Megan Boyd              1305 33  1731    Beavertown PA US         49:53   
165   Leslie Long             711  37  1747    Mifflintown PA US        50:26   
166   Rachel Knowlton         591  36  1750    Scott Township PA US     51:51   
167   Jocelyn Nye Smee        1708 36  1757    Lewisberry PA US         52:33   
168   Emily Bloom             808  34  1798    Centre Hall PA US        54:17   
169   Shanna Servant          1316 36  1801    Pleasant Gap PA US       54:18   
170   Brandy Agnew            1059 38  1773    Altoona PA US            54:23   
171   Melissa Stania          1058 38  1774    Clinton MA US            54:23   
172   Erin Dreher             213  39  1819    Northampton PA US        54:29   
173   Jessie Zimmerman        598  33  1817    State College PA US      55:06   
174   Nicki Zimmerman         597  30  1818    State College PA US      55:08   
175   Luthien Baker-Mccarthy  1880 38  1826    State College PA US      56:04   
176   Heather Oravis          622  39  1854    Bellefonte PA US         56:48   
177   Kerri Steele            582  39  1866    Archbald PA US           58:38   
178   Michelle Strait         39   39  1880    Everett PA US            58:56   
179   Erin Veneziano          432  34  1904    Julian PA US             1:00:05 
180   Courteney Rager         404  35  1898    Port Matilda PA US       1:00:08 
181   Shannon Parada          781  39  1887    Philipsburg PA US        1:00:32 
182   Holly Kuhn              780  38  1888    Philipsburg PA US        1:00:34 
183   Jaclyn Gingrich         1932 33  1896    Mechanicsburg PA US      1:00:58 
184   Kerrie Gilmore          70   38  1884    Easton PA US             1:01:13 
185   Krista Saunders         725  38  1886    Bath PA US               1:01:13 
186   Jamie Irvin             1200 37  1933    State College PA US      1:02:17 
187   Angela Dowd             1560 39  1922    Elkton MD US             1:05:27 


Male 40-49
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Location                 Time    
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ======================== ======= 
1     Bart Wasiolek          6582 49  4       Branford CT US           18:17   
2     Dan Tomak              275  40  27      Jonstown PA US           21:24   
3     Michael Janik          1892 41  29      State College PA US      21:49   
4     Manish Kumar           1286 41  36      State College PA US      22:16   
5     Mike Weyandt           349  47  39      State College PA US      22:20   
6     Stephen Zappe          287  47  68      Port Matilda PA US       23:12   
7     Ryan Jones             1254 44  72      State College PA US      23:32   
8     Rich Bundy             6588 47  83      Boalsburg PA US          23:46   
9     Steve Brown            1578 49  89      Yardley PA US            23:56   
10    Patrick Landy          726  45  93      State College PA US      24:08   
11    Rick Spangler          1114 47  113     Bellefonte PA US         24:48   
12    Robert Makaravage      231  44  128     Wilkes Barre PA US       25:03   
13    Michael McAfee         1203 41  130     State College PA US      25:05   
14    Jeremy Crouse          559  41  133     Mount Union PA US        25:11   
15    Will Heckathorne       1929 46  214     Bellefonte PA US         25:33   
16    Christopher Pezanowski 815  44  162     Bellefonte PA US         25:43   
17    Charles Smargiassi     1780 44  175     Danville PA US           25:45   
18    Andrew Plummer         51   45  223     McClure PA US            26:04   
19    Robert Ryan            974  48  166     State College PA US      26:10   
20    Jacob Loverich         6904 41  169     State College PA US      26:18   
21    Michael Kowalski       170  49  170     Altoona PA US            26:22   
22    Brad Doliveira         1287 40  187     Claysburg PA US          26:22   
23    Lance Appleman         812  40  265     Mars PA US               26:23   
24    Tom Wheatley           1408 48  260     Spring City PA US        26:28   
25    Bill Straw             786  43  190     Bethel PA US             26:38   
26    Marc Lintal            965  40  200     Port Matilda PA US       26:45   
27    Charles Fuller         1311 40  222     State College PA US      26:47   
28    Zach Lampich           909  41  289     Moon Twp PA US           26:47   
29    Michael Ksenich        1266 41  267     New Milford PA US        26:54   
30    Wally Albright         96   40  225     Boswell PA US            26:55   
31    Miguel Sanchez         6875 45  291     Wilmington DE US         27:00   
32    Brian King             168  41  232     Roaring Spring PA US     27:02   
33    Mark Siddall           1806 41  242     Coatesville PA US        27:17   
34    Justin Dimedio         715  45  251     Glenmoore PA US          27:20   
35    Andrew Goldberg        116  41  269     Media PA US              27:31   
36    Patrick Burns          1027 42  311     Wexford PA US            27:39   
37    Daniel Heckman         270  45  310     Spring Mills PA US       27:42   
38    David Hickey           547  45  274     Chester Springs PA US    27:53   
39    Dave Stein             6610 42  300     Altoona PA US            27:57   
40    Gregg Kristyniak       532  43  333     Scranton PA US           28:01   
41    Cory Snook             321  43  314     Mifflintown PA US        28:21   
42    Tom Toth               1750 45  376     Bangor PA US             28:25   
43    Mitch Osman            682  46  335     Sayre PA US              28:31   
44    David Lloyd            1026 47  453     State College PA US      28:42   
45    Shawn Jones            1764 46  349     Hollidaysburg PA US      28:49   
46    Todd Grady             105  42  377     Clearfield PA US         28:51   
47    Derek Kaufman          1543 40  370     Leesburg VA US           28:52   
48    Tom Nagel              1423 46  402     Herndon VA US            29:01   
49    Matthew Rita           538  41  432     Exton PA US              29:08   
50    Brian Kononchuk        6584 44  508     State College PA US      29:28   
51    Jason Boone            686  42  521     Roanoke VA US            29:36   
52    Rob Cardillo           907  42  468     Kingston PA US           29:48   
53    Theo Rudy              680  46  532     Harrisburg PA US         29:50   
54    Andrew Harter          1040 44  457     Mifflinburg PA US        29:55   
55    Jaeson Koszarsky       1198 46  605     Boalsburg PA US          30:08   
56    David Kononchuk        6587 46  567     Lebanon PA US            30:14   
57    Eric Reinhard          1817 40  522     Port Matilda PA US       30:19   
58    Joseph Proko           100  43  584     Bangor PA US             30:20   
59    Patrick Haldeman       6764 47  636     Bellefonte PA US         30:29   
60    Joe Gummo              248  42  601     Hampstead MD US          30:30   
61    Tim Caldana            1120 49  602     Moshannon PA US          30:31   
62    David Kille            1897 40  589     Doylestown PA US         30:48   
63    Steve Bloser           314  42  745     State College PA US      31:02   
64    Kelly Jo Sadley        211  41  614     Lemont PA US             31:04   
65    John Quick             322  49  776     Fleming PA US            31:04   
66    Joe Sadley             210  41  620     Lemont PA US             31:06   
67    Troy Detweiler         1132 44  563     Muncy PA US              31:25   
68    Roberto Medina         1477 42  581     Reading PA US            31:26   
69    John Kuderka           30   49  578     Tunkhannock PA US        31:27   
70    Paul Kerr              374  43  595     Bellefonte PA US         31:34   
71    Ryan Dively            1104 41  845     Pittsburgh PA US         31:42   
72    Mark Golaszewski       964  44  759     State College PA US      31:56   
73    James Galvin           728  48  641     Nicholson PA US          32:14   
74    Bj Dombrowski          1095 44  676     Plum PA US               32:21   
75    Scott Miller           866  46  688     Perkasie PA US           32:21   
76    Randy Wells            244  46  829     Lebanon PA US            32:25   
77    Kevin Willett          6856 46  1104    New PA US                32:28   
78    Jon Jobe               106  48  880     Port Matilda PA US       32:54   
79    Kelly Biggs            1494 49  859     State College PA US      33:00   
80    Jeff Smith             133  49  863     Bethel Park PA US        33:07   
81    Shawn Kauffman         1102 49  852     Port Matilda PA US       33:13   
82    Larry Trubilla         1628 43  808     Allentown PA US          33:20   
83    Frank Kristyniak       531  46  831     Jermyn PA US             33:44   
84    Nate Greene            829  42  977     Bellefonte PA US         33:45   
85    Floyd Brown            1954 45  796     Lehighton PA US          33:54   
86    Frank Sanders          1772 43  787     Altoona PA US            33:55   
87    Michael Ohara          607  44  953     Thornton PA US           34:18   
88    Jeremy Moeller         1098 41  935     State College PA US      34:19   
89    Robert Doble           562  42  892     Harrisburg PA US         34:25   
90    Brian Worley           681  46  1019    Duncansville PA US       34:32   
91    Adrian Piets           6859 43  1008    Washington DC US         34:41   
92    Brad Solderich         1414 42  1022    Greenville PA US         34:43   
93    Matt Lutz              1729 43  1070    Akron PA US              34:50   
94    Brad Hoffman           1754 49  1015    Lewisburg PA US          35:02   
95    Ryan Cherry            810  41  922     New Enterprise PA US     35:05   
96    Keith Spencer          942  48  876     State College PA US      35:06   
97    Steven Zimmerman       72   45  925     Howard PA US             35:07   
98    Christian Schwinger    6589 44  1139    Red Lion Pa PA US        35:22   
99    Chris Cessna           6643 42  1073    State College PA US      35:39   
100   Aaron Isaacson         1259 42  1194    Philipsburg PA US        35:51   
101   Bryan Gobin            1407 48  1068    Carlisle PA US           36:04   
102   Josh Fremberg          1302 43  1036    Pennsylvania Furna PA US 36:07   
103   Mitchell Cassel        1791 40  1116    Montoursville PA US      36:08   
104   Michael Lucadamo       1236 41  973     Clarksburg  US           36:15   
105   Gregg Gilbert          1002 44  1218    Fair Haven NJ US         36:22   
106   Neal Falcone           916  42  1066    Nazareth PA US           36:36   
107   Ken Palmer             6839 46  1105    Jackson NJ US            36:39   
108   Joseph Rokita          1248 41  1047    Bellefonte PA US         36:44   
109   Michael Timko          88   47  1236    Mahanoy City PA US       37:00   
110   Dave Baughman          1788 48  1284    Port Matilda PA US       37:13   
111   Jerry Kisatsky         1189 43  1122    State College PA US      37:22   
112   David Belfiore         1495 49  1227    Landenberg PA US         37:25   
113   Chad Williams          68   42  1113    Easton PA US             37:28   
114   Dave Christ            1836 49  1135    Hershey PA US            37:39   
115   James Espy             6884 45  1099    State College PA US      37:51   
116   Chris Hornack          6879 42  1339    Sparrows Point MD US     38:07   
117   Kelly Inman            1519 49  1219    York PA US               38:30   
118   Larry Batterson        1890 40  1384    Pleasant Gap PA US       39:11   
119   Toby Zollinger         1065 40  1321    Grove City OH US         39:13   
120   Brian Harrison         601  43  1283    Watsontown PA US         39:20   
121   Justin Mandel          1101 40  1375    Altoona PA US            39:20   
122   Justin Connors         1603 42  1341    Mc Donald PA US          39:28   
123   Mark Langer            64   41  1409    State College PA US      39:49   
124   Merle Wilcox           58   49  1351    Cogan Station PA US      41:01   
125   Seth Crawley           295  41  1415    Mentor OH US             41:08   
126   Scott Blair            1411 42  1476    Bellefonte PA US         41:13   
127   Michael Bonacci        934  42  1395    Oreland PA US            41:16   
128   Doug Denlinger         1696 49  1431    Carlisle PA US           41:21   
129   Tom Manning            856  49  1503    Oakville CT US           41:26   
130   Michael Zettlemoyer    1618 48  1470    Selinsgrove PA US        41:44   
131   Brent Owens            1409 48  1527    Middle River MD US       41:56   
132   Michael Darrin         797  48  1491    Harrisburg PA US         42:48   
133   Louis Rossi            1704 47  1570    Palmyra PA US            43:19   
134   Curt Grice             1692 45  1587    State College PA US      43:47   
135   Matthew Kimmel         1642 46  1544    Palmerton PA US          44:25   
136   Brian Ziegler          1684 45  1675    Schwenksville PA US      46:49   
137   Scott Mirabella        339  46  1610    Altoona PA US            46:59   
138   Thomas Herd            870  42  1640    Landisburg PA US         47:01   
139   Jaycee Hofbauer        108  45  1657    Mebane NC US             47:16   
140   Pete Manion            1074 49  1680    State College PA US      47:18   
141   Christopher Galasso    1855 49  1703    New York NY US           48:35   
142   Christopher Evans      918  40  1662    Allentown PA US          48:37   
143   Kevin Mumbauer         752  45  1697    Montoursville PA US      49:50   
144   Mark Pielacha          1626 42  1723    Pottsville PA US         50:03   
145   Matt Prosek            395  41  1725    State College PA US      52:05   
146   Steven Smith           264  40  1792    State College PA US      54:22   
147   Kevin McCarthy         1904 44  1824    State College PA US      56:10   
148   Steve Stiansen         83   44  1872    Hagerstown MD US         57:30   
149   John Peters            1857 42  1865    Archbald PA US           58:38   
150   Dan Weidensaul         139  40  1845    Locust Grove VA US       58:58   
151   Donald Decker          1545 45  1856    Oceanside NY US          1:00:19 
152   Douglas Sumpman        1218 48  1923    Whitesville PA US        1:01:11 
153   Scott Long             1840 44  1914    Altoona PA US            1:03:26 
154   Brian Harkins          1227 48  1925    McDonald PA US           1:04:00 
155   Chris Magaro           1135 47  1929    York Haven PA US         1:04:00 


Female 40-49
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location                 Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ======================== ======= 
1     Marisa Dombrowski    1094 43  138     Plum PA US               25:21   
2     Kari Kugler          927  44  165     State College PA US      25:40   
3     Kim Walsh            1462 44  146     Wayne PA US              25:47   
4     Anna Wasiolek        6583 44  152     Branford CT US           25:51   
5     Melissa Boettger     979  41  149     State College PA US      25:52   
6     Deb Hyde             1429 49  164     Wayne PA US              26:07   
7     Cheryl Straw         1713 43  192     Bethel PA US             26:39   
8     Brenda Benninghoff   1663 45  271     Philipsburg PA US        27:05   
9     Amy Shaffer          1391 45  256     Spring Grove PA US       27:24   
10    Andrea Sherlaw       1400 48  302     Stewartsville NJ US      27:27   
11    Destiny Simpson      1052 40  268     Camp Hill PA US          27:55   
12    Tricia Maceno        15   46  405     Altoona PA US            28:03   
13    Shannon Hepfer       1583 42  324     Clearfield PA US         28:08   
14    Bernadette Johnson   6652 41  339     Clearfield PA US         28:15   
15    Jane Prestash        1824 49  318     Philipsburg PA US        28:29   
16    Barb Powers          1193 42  450     State College PA US      28:36   
17    Rebecca Hargrave     840  40  511     Norwich NY US            29:32   
18    Dina Killian         563  44  499     Dubmore PA US            29:42   
19    Mercedita Kononchuk  6586 44  524     Lebanon PA US            29:42   
20    Alison Jordan        1069 40  472     Parkesburg PA US         30:17   
21    Beth Paxton          1467 48  661     Powhatan VA US           30:26   
22    Rachelle Toth        1749 44  518     Bangor PA US             30:27   
23    Kim McCabe           565  40  590     Mountville PA US         30:30   
24    Rachel Williams      724  44  517     Easton PA US             30:41   
25    Tara Smargiassi      1781 45  544     Danville PA US           30:41   
26    Stefanie Depugh      1487 43  640     Lititz PA US             30:51   
27    Tina Cigich          6634 49  554     State College PA US      30:56   
28    Michele Bloser       312  42  746     State College PA US      31:02   
29    Melanie Klim         451  49  623     West Grove PA US         31:10   
30    Sharon Herlocher     1949 46  598     State College PA US      31:28   
31    Kelley Paterno       1483 49  599                              31:28   
32    Katherine Hainley    1038 47  670     Duncansville PA US       31:46   
33    Jennifer Dimedio     717  46  645     Glenmoore PA US          32:13   
34    Kristine Langer      63   42  658     State College PA US      32:19   
35    Kelly Cessna         6642 42  824     State College PA US      32:27   
36    Christena Lawrence   6623 48  936     Butler PA US             32:48   
37    Shelley Jobe         794  49  879     Port Matilda PA US       32:53   
38    Gio Van Remortel     6841 47  750     Alexandria VA US         33:09   
39    Kathryn Ksenich      1264 41  821     New Milford PA US        33:17   
40    Gina Becker          1815 46  976     Elysburg PA US           33:49   
41    Peggy Snyder         125  46  811     Tyrone PA US             33:52   
42    Jennifer Miner       1540 41  978     Jacksonville NC US       34:06   
43    Nicole Defazio       434  40  807     Bellefonte PA US         34:08   
44    Jill Nagle           163  40  849     Altoona PA US            34:08   
45    Linda Brannon        1401 46  868     Reeders PA US            34:09   
46    Anne Louise Cropp    127  47  910     University Park PA US    34:09   
47    Beth Cannistraci     675  47  1013    Tyrone PA US             34:12   
48    Jess Guyer           280  41  819     Huntingdon PA US         34:14   
49    Suzanne Lefever      935  46  942     Lititz PA US             34:17   
50    Vita Moyer           1766 47  991     Madisonburg PA US        34:26   
51    Janet Schulenberg    71   45  869     State College PA US      34:30   
52    Delyn Walker         1306 45  864     Warriors Mark PA US      34:37   
53    Lindsay Cherry       827  41  899     New Enterprise PA US     34:38   
54    Tina Powers          6688 43  1118    State College PA US      35:11   
55    Enily Tashner-Thomps 648  43  1004    Muncy PA US              35:13   
56    Christina Guthrie    670  42  989     Pen Argyl PA US          35:16   
57    Amy Pregent          1900 43  929     South Williamsport PA US 35:22   
58    Angela Lucadamo      1238 43  980     Clarksburg  US           35:22   
59    Denise Primak        1257 47  1050    Mifflintown PA US        35:31   
60    Julie Alexander      1813 48  1119    Mifflinburg PA US        36:18   
61    Candi Taylor         1076 49  1120    Mifflinburg PA US        36:18   
62    Stacey Frey          6650 42  1057    Sparta NJ US             36:22   
63    Liz Ladrido          6838 41  1106    State College PA US      36:40   
64    Heather Wagner       6604 41  1143    Boalsburg PA US          36:59   
65    Jackie Stanley       199  40  1171    State College PA US      37:03   
66    Corinne Stone        1326 46  1196    Hazleton PA US           37:11   
67    Kathy Baughman       1787 49  1285    Port Matilda PA US       37:12   
68    Lara Glembock        1209 48  1306    State College PA US      37:15   
69    Elaine Allen         1746 49  1267    McHenry MD US            37:17   
70    Maria De Luna        1592 49  1239    Coopersburg PA US        37:34   
71    Betsy Yoder          923  40  1268    Bellefonte PA US         37:42   
72    Lisa Price           1489 41  1230    Chambersburg PA US       37:48   
73    Amy Parkes           368  46  1186    Bellefonte PA US         37:54   
74    Stacie Bryerton      411  41  1111    State College PA US      37:55   
75    Julia Stack          1304 41  1304    Bellefonte PA US         38:02   
76    Diane Baldwin        408  49  1209    State College PA US      38:03   
77    Amy Cotner           685  46  1305    Lock Haven PA US         38:03   
78    Amie Hoffman         1017 43  1256    Lewisburg PA US          38:09   
79    Stephanie Hite       1858 43  1173    Altoona PA US            38:27   
80    Gretchen Inman       1518 47  1223    York PA US               38:31   
81    Heather Hofbauer     38   43  1200    Mebane NC US             38:50   
82    Kim Fleck            428  46  1300    State College PA US      38:52   
83    Juliet Brown         1579 48  1269    Yardley PA US            39:21   
84    Lori Hildebrand      183  43  1407    State College PA US      39:47   
85    Tracey Belfiore      1497 47  1381    Landenberg PA US         40:07   
86    Suzy Gilbert         1003 43  1443    Fair Haven NJ US         40:11   
87    Jill McGurgan        1405 41  1392    Old Forge PA US          40:12   
88    Paula Price          1062 48  1376    McVeytown PA US          40:56   
89    Shannon Zinn         1296 47  1416    Bellefonte PA US         40:57   
90    Marylou Kelly        852  49  1465    Birdsboro PA US          41:06   
91    Melissa Crawford     1044 44  1467    Darlington PA US         41:08   
92    Eryn Bonacci         1184 41  1394    Oreland PA US            41:16   
93    Jennie Lauer         1150 46  1488    Cross Roads PA US        41:17   
94    Geralyn Denlinger    1699 49  1430    Carlisle PA US           41:21   
95    Melissa McKnight     1024 43  1391    Roaring Spring PA US     41:44   
96    Julia Rokita         1247 40  1401    Bellefonte PA US         41:47   
97    Robin Schriver       627  49  1435    York PA US               42:10   
98    Robyn Harris         1767 47  1460    Philadelphia PA US       42:24   
99    Jennifer Stiansen    736  44  1585    Hagerstown MD US         42:28   
100   Tracy Barrick        758  47  1578    Fayetteville PA US       43:13   
101   Beth Rossi           1703 49  1569    Palmyra PA US            43:19   
102   Melissa Falcone      915  41  1505    Nazareth PA US           43:30   
103   Mindy Grove          1155 42  1620    Felton PA US             44:56   
104   Kristine Criswell    536  46  1622    York PA US               44:56   
105   Stephanie Plummer    52   46  1586    McClure PA US            45:07   
106   Claudine McMahon     400  47  1619    Basking Ridge NJ US      45:23   
107   Wendy Wagner         492  49  1648    Pa Furnace PA US         45:38   
108   Christine Stackhouse 1544 44  1577    Belmar NJ US             45:39   
109   Heather Counsil      491  40  1647    Mill Hall PA US          45:41   
110   Dori Ziegler         1685 43  1676    Schwenksville PA US      46:50   
111   Theresa Johns        1258 46  1664    Collegeville PA US       47:02   
112   Kay Manion           1807 47  1681    State College PA US      47:18   
113   Kristin Brawley      1386 49  1682    State College PA US      47:31   
114   Nadia Hall           1567 41  1705    Middleburg PA US         48:44   
115   Paula Miville        1339 46  1659    Watsontown PA US         48:46   
116   Christine Willett    1972 47  1766    New Cumberland PA US     49:32   
117   Kelly Rhoades        1717 49  1687    Bellefonte PA US         50:19   
118   Pamela Kowalski      171  45  1714    Altoona PA US            50:52   
119   Carrie Dewitt        1550 41  1726    Elyria OH US             51:52   
120   Jennifer Schwinger   6590 44  1767    Red Lion PA US           52:06   
121   Chantal Nostrand     25   42  1769    Bangor PA US             52:38   
122   Tanja St. Pierre     692  47  1754    State College PA US      53:09   
123   Kathy Young          1798 46  1781    Lock Haven PA US         53:27   
124   Belinda Filer        544  48  1775    Altoona PA US            53:59   
125   Maria Franek         821  44  1799    Clarence PA US           54:19   
126   Jennifer Adams       546  41  1802    Altoona PA US            54:19   
127   Anne Rohan           1276 48  1782    State College PA US      54:39   
128   Stacey Nowicki       1464 43  1776    Lemont PA US             54:48   
129   Jennifer Young       542  41  1790    Altoona PA US            55:22   
130   Theresa Mulhall      80   47  1803    Shenandoah PA US         55:48   
131   Kimberly McCarthy    1903 46  1829    State College PA US      56:15   
132   Carrie Giornesto     239  42  1853    Bellefonte PA US         56:44   
133   Michelle Thal        254  42  1835    Bellefonte PA US         57:29   
134   Heather Gummo        249  42  1834    Hampstead MD US          57:30   
135   Amanda Decker        1547 44  1840    Oceanside NY US          58:02   
136   Susan Brown          136  46  1844    State College PA US      58:58   
137   Nicole Paul          1239 45  1873    Hershey PA US            58:59   
138   Fran McDermid        932  46  1895    State College PA US      58:59   
139   Emily Clough         149  45  1876    Hershey PA US            59:01   
140   Dawn Dillon          1802 48  1881    Hummelstown PA US        59:08   
141   Trisha Gates         422  47  1878    Tyrone PA US             1:00:04 
142   Katherine Piets      6857 41  1901    Washington DC US         1:01:21 
143   Mildred Hodge        6895 42  1900    Washington DC US         1:01:22 
144   Corrine Harkins      1229 49  1926    McDonald PA US           1:04:03 
145   Hilary Magaro        1136 46  1938    York Haven PA US         1:05:14 


Male 50-59
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location                 Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ======================== ===== 
1     Duane Williamson      7    54  20      Warrenton VA US          20:39 
2     Tim Kochen            1137 56  32      Mohnton PA US            22:01 
3     Bill Turner           1255 54  45      Aurora IL US             22:22 
4     Kevin Kilgus          635  51  41      Watsontown PA US         22:25 
5     John Affleck          101  54  50      New York NY US           22:35 
6     Robert Morrell        530  54  71      Yardley PA US            23:08 
7     Chris Hort            1850 50  75      State College PA US      23:31 
8     Boyd Montigney        1397 58  94      Glenmoore PA US          24:04 
9     Todd Sponsler         1633 53  92      Hollidaysburg PA US      24:08 
10    Brian Forbes          1582 59  107     Wallingford PA US        24:45 
11    David Mather          1338 55  124     Watsontown PA US         25:02 
12    Dan Wert              655  57  129     Pleasant Gap PA US       25:08 
13    David McNaughton      1116 57  136     State College PA US      25:34 
14    Brad Conklin          1831 57  167     Wapwallopen PA US        25:44 
15    David Waughen         102  54  142     New Columbia PA US       25:46 
16    Mike Bratton          6618 58  181     State College PA US      26:08 
17    Bob Sosar             619  55  206     Tamaqua PA US            26:25 
18    Steve Horell          616  54  221     Altoona PA US            26:32 
19    Bill Kettelberger     1602 54  219     Riverton NJ US           26:38 
20    Mike Raymind          899  51  191     Bloomsburg PA US         26:42 
21    Michael Young         799  54  217     State College PA US      26:51 
22    Kenneth Chambers      846  54  234     Harrisburg PA US         26:51 
23    Scott Garman          1215 55  284     Lititz                   26:58 
24    Rich Owens            6695 51  231     Greensburg PA US         27:01 
25    Jeff Meadows          1758 58  244     Hollidaysburg PA US      27:15 
26    Kevin Regel           523  55  233     Boalsburg PA US          27:16 
27    Rob McMurray          6608 51  266     Mullica Hill NJ US       27:20 
28    David Minkoff         1879 58  276     Elkins Park PA US        27:37 
29    Glenn Zinn            912  55  325     South Windsor CT US      27:39 
30    Brian Styker          1635 55  417     Reedsville PA US         27:41 
31    Joseph Bollinger      703  52  651     Pennsylvania Furna PA US 27:41 
32    Chuck Travis          6758 56  368     Houtzdale PA US          27:45 
33    Stephen Tingley       495  57  354     State College PA US      27:46 
34    Joseph Cawley         6862 51  279     Pittsburgh PA US         27:49 
35    Rick Vaughan          300  53  334     Port Matilda PA US       27:51 
36    Kurt Bernier          853  53  305     State College PA US      27:53 
37    Charles Deveney       1492 55  315     Barto PA US              28:00 
38    Dave Niderberg        986  59  365     Spotsylvania VA US       28:13 
39    Jim Martin            1648 59  329     Bay City MI US           28:14 
40    Quang Dao             1035 51  406     Leola PA US              28:20 
41    Thomas Lavan          765  57  356     Mountaintop PA US        28:23 
42    Timothy Laubscher     445  54  344     Port Trevorton PA US     28:28 
43    John Hayes            1794 50  350     Mc Donald PA US          28:40 
44    Ed Lutz               1795 50  351     Pickerington OH US       28:41 
45    Lee York              1157 54  400     New Cumberland PA US     28:56 
46    Brian Herrick         1087 52  381     Greenville PA US         29:19 
47    Steve Schaffer        1838 54  447     Reedsville PA US         29:21 
48    Roger Weiler          1623 53  427     Bedford PA US            29:23 
49    Tom Neugebauer        174  53  485     Altoona PA US            29:30 
50    Norman Coyne          1216 50  503     Pottstown PA US          29:32 
51    Rick Perosa           6881 55  523     Orefield PA US           29:36 
52    Scott Williams        1353 54  446     Warren Center PA US      29:51 
53    Steve Barrick         107  54  520     Fayetteville PA US       29:59 
54    Jeff Ebling           1370 54  481     Kutztown PA US           30:08 
55    Kevin Fegely          1412 55  482     Mertztown PA US          30:08 
56    Timothy Bonsell       913  52  662     Etters PA US             30:10 
57    Wayne Klim            452  56  541     West Grove PA US         30:16 
58    Troy High             576  53  546     Gettysburg PA US         30:32 
59    Michael Conron        1217 59  488     Boalsburg PA US          30:40 
60    Tom Martino           1834 52  556     Montoursville PA US      30:55 
61    Thomas Wilson         1870 55  708     Hummelstown PA US        30:58 
62    Mark Blonski          784  55  777     Port Matilda PA US       31:03 
63    Michael Kline         1119 52  568     Milton DE US             31:05 
64    John Hook             465  58  781     State College PA US      31:07 
65    Dean Boyd             1653 55  534     Annville PA US           31:08 
66    Bill Karnes           1325 59  547     Altoona PA US            31:08 
67    Michael Putt          1016 58  703     Lebanon PA US            31:22 
68    Steve Gasper          1920 56  574     Bellefonte PA US         31:37 
69    Samuel Amory          117  53  713     Center Valley PA US      31:42 
70    Drew Trump            1377 57  725     Sinking Spring PA US     31:43 
71    Ralph Scartelli       1380 54  673     Paupack PA US            31:46 
72    Gary Shirker          1742 50  846     Ephrata PA US            32:07 
73    Steve Gardner         1282 57  800     Camp Hill PA US          32:35 
74    John Zdebski          1573 54  763     Avondale PA US           33:01 
75    Bob Hivner            1479 59  912     Landisville PA US        33:07 
76    Thomas Wilson         620  54  785     Elysburg PA US           33:20 
77    Eric Paxton           1466 52  965     Powhatan VA US           34:00 
78    Dean Capone           417  54  841     State College PA US      34:18 
79    Mark Donova Bernardyn 740  57  1026    Gilberton PA US          34:19 
80    Joe Pistone           644  55  1002    Milesburg PA US          34:29 
81    Scott Starr           1023 58  955     Montoursville PA US      34:43 
82    Craig Clabaugh        1800 59  1024    Hanover PA US            34:44 
83    Ken Ryland            1809 56  893     Hummelstown PA US        34:59 
84    Gregory Blair         55   55  957     Shillington PA US        35:20 
85    Gregory Billy         1891 50  1177    Boalsburg PA US          35:35 
86    David McGarvey        839  51  997     Duncansville PA US       35:48 
87    John Landes           1524 55  1001    Schwenksville PA US      35:49 
88    Jon Baumgartner       207  56  1031    Lemont PA US             35:54 
89    Philip Koenig         960  53  1208    Mechanicsville VA US     36:01 
90    Mitchell Schmidt      429  59  1226    State College PA US      36:22 
91    Neil Schwab           92   54  1034    State College PA US      36:51 
92    Brian Harbaugh        1630 54  1138    Chambersburg PA US       36:54 
93    Patrick Kline         1784 54  1281    Millersville PA US       37:08 
94    Jim Stone             813  52  1193    Hazleton PA US           37:10 
95    Thomas Miller         77   54  1317    East Stroudsburg PA US   37:28 
96    Jeff Lamb             308  57  1197    Boalsburg PA US          37:30 
97    Reid Smith            1716 56  1293    Smock PA US              37:40 
98    Jack Mitchell         1773 54  1170    Chester Springs PA US    37:48 
99    John Lehmann          338  52  1235    Hummelstown PA US        38:03 
100   Sean McMahon          440  50  1294    Basking Ridge NJ US      38:04 
101   Timothy Steiner       1032 53  1214    Lancaster PA US          38:17 
102   Todd Egry             748  53  1232    Walnutport PA US         38:20 
103   Thomas Prestash       1825 51  1168    Philipsburg PA US        38:34 
104   David Cook            1440 53  1211    Schuylkill Haven PA US   38:37 
105   Bryan Lewis           1424 56  1379    Colts Neck NJ US         39:16 
106   Jim Wenner            160  55  1426    Alexandria PA US         39:25 
107   Darren Gill           843  50  1412    Mechanicsburg PA US      39:26 
108   Michael Watson        1818 53  1270    Hummelstown PA US        39:35 
109   Don Russell           379  52  1393    State College PA US      39:37 
110   Kevin Graul           1329 54  1433    Reading PA US            39:49 
111   Klaas Schildknegt     328  51  1356    State College PA US      40:28 
112   Jeff Jameson          1112 58  1440    Honey Brook PA US        40:48 
113   Rick Poling           6661 59  1466    Endicott NY US           40:52 
114   Chris Kelly           719  50  1464    Birdsboro PA US          41:05 
115   Alan Kramer           1522 55  1530    West Chester PA US       42:46 
116   Jeff Skillman         1689 55  1487    Perkasie PA US           42:51 
117   Farid Moussa          1686 54  1514    Littlestown PA US        43:37 
118   Bob Allen             1745 50  1583    McHenry MD US            43:40 
119   Bob Morgan            1889 54  1614    Wyncote PA US            45:14 
120   Richard Stanfield     1029 55  1669    Coal Township PA US      47:17 
121   Rob Brawley           1387 52  1683    State College PA US      47:33 
122   Terry Souders         718  52  1694    Trout Run PA US          49:13 
123   Edward Brezovec       861  55  1667    State College PA US      49:36 
124   Bruce Sokol           528  51  1695    Overland Park KS US      49:37 
125   Chris Marsh           1000 59  1710    State College PA US      51:03 
126   Gerg Focht            448  52  1760    State College PA US      52:27 
127   Mike C. Rodgers       193  52  1806    Springfield PA US        54:29 
128   Bob Mulhall           9    52  1811    Shenandoah PA US         56:05 
129   Matt Powell           1383 53  1833    Centre Hall PA US        56:27 
130   Bob Abel              1141 51  1821    Mount Wolf PA US         57:46 
131   Dave Pugh             87   51  1815    Pikesville MD US         58:03 
132   Tracy Getz            1413 56  1871    State College PA US      58:31 
133   Michael Glew          1126 52  1892    Butler PA US             59:31 


Female 50-59
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Location                 Time    
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ======================== ======= 
1     Cindy Perosa           6880 52  91      Orefield PA US           23:55   
2     Mary Alice Kuhns       1532 58  118     Hamburg PA US            24:56   
3     Marie Hardin           1103 52  312     State College PA US      26:48   
4     Linda Deveney          1490 52  316     Barto PA US              28:01   
5     Martine Devine         671  53  398     Pittsburgh PA US         29:03   
6     Elaine McDonnell       293  51  525     State College PA US      29:16   
7     Gail Driban            1615 51  423     State College PA US      29:20   
8     Helen Capparell        1190 50  392     Easton PA US             29:30   
9     Kitty Katz             1395 58  483     Conewango Valley NY US   29:40   
10    Ann Lehman             991  52  448     Gouldsboro PA US         29:41   
11    Michele Henry          6763 52  461     Port Matilda PA US       29:49   
12    Mary Paterno Hort      1486 53  459     State College PA US      29:50   
13    Rachel Schwab          743  51  460     State College PA US      29:50   
14    Amy Bowersox           6655 54  558     Spring Mills PA US       30:24   
15    Jill Blonski           785  52  780     Port Matilda PA US       31:04   
16    Karen Peoples          972  51  630     State College PA US      31:06   
17    Rebecca Senft (feikles 1873 56  704     New Freedom PA US        31:10   
18    Carol Bonsell          914  58  607     Etters PA US             31:18   
19    Susan Trainor          1124 55  783     Pennsylvania Furna PA US 31:29   
20    Carol Gill             871  50  844     Mechanicsburg PA US      31:52   
21    Karyn Black            6687 54  707     East Berlin PA US        32:14   
22    Molly Ebling           1371 54  695     Kutztown PA US           32:30   
23    Kelly Foreman          224  50  756     Phillipsburg PA US       32:46   
24    Ann Marie Daniel       1220 54  839     University Park PA US    33:00   
25    Mary Alice Kuhns       1537 58  822     Hamburg PA US            33:29   
26    Celeste Paolizzi       1884 56  907     West Chester PA US       33:36   
27    Wendy Houck            1898 58  828     Winfield PA US           33:41   
28    Karen Epler            756  58  850     Reading PA US            33:41   
29    Kim Spurlock           1365 52  837     Millington NJ US         33:42   
30    Linda Sobchak          1690 56  914     Whitehall PA US          33:51   
31    April Savino           1770 50  786     Williamsburg PA US       33:53   
32    Debra Bender           1771 51  803     Altoona PA US            34:00   
33    Jan Gaspich            515  53  900     Palmyra PA US            34:07   
34    Rose Nicolosi          691  53  986     Boalsburg PA US          34:23   
35    Susan Pritchard-Harr   824  52  985     Philipsburg PA US        34:45   
36    Shelly Vaughan         301  51  1085    Port Matilda PA US       34:45   
37    Eileen Manley          6897 52  1059    Scranton PA US           34:59   
38    Susan Dequintal        1959 55  1093    Nazareth PA US           35:00   
39    Jeanette Montigney     1398 58  915     Glenmoore PA US          35:07   
40    Sue Reese              6567 58  1117    Bellefonte PA US         35:10   
41    Paula Maravich         316  54  970     Shippensburg PA US       35:12   
42    Amy Amory              118  53  1028    Center Valley PA US      35:19   
43    Nancy Lee Harmon       689  59  909     Berwick PA US            35:26   
44    Sharon Perkoski        524  55  1018    Whitehall PA US          35:26   
45    Cindy Regel            521  55  1020    Boalsburg PA US          35:27   
46    Nancy Caric            1515 53  1279    Irwin PA US              35:34   
47    Jeannie Zappe          1517 52  1280    Mechanicsburg PA US      35:35   
48    Barbie Collins         378  50  943     Port Matilda PA US       35:36   
49    Joan Boyd              1654 57  1064    Annville PA US           35:44   
50    Julie Brygier          1474 57  961     Hamburg PA US            35:46   
51    Kim Reigle             226  50  1030    State College PA US      35:56   
52    Michele Rallis         1843 58  1102    State College PA US      36:00   
53    Julie Waite            1641 57  1103    State College PA US      36:00   
54    Fran Trakes            552  53  1079    Conyngham PA US          36:01   
55    Cindy Clabaugh         1799 58  1112    Hanover PA US            36:01   
56    Dawn Bauman            469  51  1097    Moscow PA US             36:07   
57    Melissa Quick          323  50  1212    Fleming PA US            36:10   
58    Melissa Brant          936  53  1043    Julian PA US             36:12   
59    Karen Miller           203  53  1210    Port Matilda PA US       36:12   
60    Beth Chirico           610  56  1090    Mount Joy PA US          36:58   
61    Christie Bazarnic      678  51  1222    Williamsport MD US       37:17   
62    Susan Neff             6640 52  1252    New Cumberland PA US     37:21   
63    Katrina D'Anca         1404 51  1182    Boalsburg PA US          37:33   
64    Stacey Young           1340 50  1183    Huntingtown MD US        38:02   
65    Sheri Garman           1214 55  1225    Lititz                   38:03   
66    Stephanie Schmidt      341  58  1237    State College PA US      38:04   
67    Laura McKee            858  50  1150    Easton PA US             38:06   
68    Sally Arnold           1036 57  1169    Osceola Mills PA US      38:12   
69    Andrea Cook            1553 52  1302    Nottingham PA US         38:12   
70    Michele Egry           85   50  1233    Walnutport PA US         38:20   
71    Suzy Foresman          1760 51  1188    Muncy PA US              38:24   
72    Judy Hofbauer          613  55  1288    Boyertown PA US          38:27   
73    Lisa Cook              1439 51  1213    Schuylkill Haven PA US   38:38   
74    Gail Good              788  54  1347    Altoona PA US            38:56   
75    Felicia Morrice        299  55  1263    Canandaigua NY US        39:07   
76    Roxann Hall            201  56  1385    Littlestown PA US        39:56   
77    Danielle Mitchell      1774 54  1331    Chester Springs PA US    40:02   
78    Kimberly Rainey        389  54  1447    Dunmore PA US            40:15   
79    Cheri Freeh            1278 56  1353    Richlandtown PA US       40:30   
80    Laura Billy            1876 50  1399    Boalsburg PA US          40:33   
81    Jane Stewart           663  59  1396    Macungie PA US           40:36   
82    Karin Krueger          527  52  1472    Vincentown NJ US         40:49   
83    Bonnie Wilcox          57   52  1355    Cogan Station PA US      41:03   
84    Penny Horner           1871 52  1365    Bellefonte PA US         41:10   
85    Wendy Wynne            1523 54  1444    Schwenksville PA US      42:27   
86    Robin Scartelli        1379 51  1494    Paupack PA US            42:30   
87    Mary Meder             551  55  1498    Philadelphia PA US       42:49   
88    Cindy Gardner          1283 57  1518    Camp Hill PA US          43:18   
89    Lisa Ebersole          6762 55  1542    Martinsburg PA US        43:20   
90    Annemarie Mountz       987  54  1579    State College PA US      44:36   
91    Bonnie Vansant         773  59  1572    Bloomsburg PA US         44:56   
92    Susan Bogart           399  50  1641    State College PA US      45:12   
93    Sue Morgan             1888 55  1612    Wyncote PA US            45:13   
94    Carol Hewel            266  56  1652    Hillsborough NJ US       46:10   
95    Ann Marie Rainey       390  57  1658    Dickson City PA US       46:25   
96    Madelyn Schaeffer      1529 59  1665    Caldwell NJ US           46:56   
97    Susan Lewis            1425 55  1666    Colts Neck NJ US         46:57   
98    Linda Stanfield        1028 54  1668    Coal Township PA US      47:17   
99    Judy Trump             1378 57  1686    Reading PA US            47:24   
100   Cheryl Myers           1375 59  1685    Norton OH US             48:16   
101   Diana Ohl              902  57  1702    Lock Haven PA US         48:34   
102   Barbara Alshefski      6912 53  1716    Drums PA US              49:05   
103   Bernadette Rist        884  55  1670    Pittsburgh PA US         49:39   
104   Mary Miller            868  54  1751    East Stroudsburg PA US   50:38   
105   Lisa Marsh             999  58  1711    State College PA US      51:05   
106   Carolyn Donaldson      949  56  1724    Hollidaysburg PA US      52:05   
107   Arlene Byler           885  57  1740    Allensville PA US        52:05   
108   Beth Finkbiner         886  52  1742    Mc Alisterville PA US    52:08   
109   Tandy Laudenslager     56   51  1759    Trout Run PA US          52:51   
110   Tammy Bowersox         6698 50  1753    Spring Mills PA US       53:09   
111   Pamela Lynn            545  56  1791    Tyrone PA US             53:10   
112   Debra Skrzypek         1586 53  1778    Ashburn VA US            54:31   
113   Erin Rodgers           194  52  1810    Springfield PA US        54:32   
114   Kim Capriani           702  50  1783    Bellefonte PA US         54:40   
115   Pat Zimmerman          599  58  1816    State College PA US      55:11   
116   Beth Powell            1384 53  1830    Centre Hall PA US        56:27   
117   Deb Fiscella           1650 54  1832    Germantown MD US         56:27   
118   Brenda Fleming         651  59  1847    Coal Township PA US      56:28   
119   Karen Inkrote          705  59  1848    Coal Township PA US      56:28   
120   Krista Deemer          1140 51  1820    Mount Wolf PA US         57:49   
121   Diana Giegerich        1480 55  1883    Wyndmoor PA US           58:00   
122   Kathy Pugh             739  56  1814    Pikesville MD US         58:03   
123   Elizabeth Moore        1868 52  1841    Antes Fort PA US         58:29   
124   Kathleen Ryland        150  54  1879    Hummelstown PA US        59:05   
125   Dawn Wincek            405  53  1899    State College PA US      1:00:09 
126   Cathy Jo May           652  58  1919    Shamokin PA US           1:01:47 
127   Laura Tocci            1589 57  1912    Aliquippa PA US          1:01:59 
128   Shirley Long           1841 58  1915    Altoona PA US            1:03:26 
129   Karen Forster          228  55  1940    East Amherst NY US       1:04:46 
130   Cheryl Bean            1598 58  1943    Beaver PA US             1:06:12 


Male 60-69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location                 Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ======================== ======= 
1     Michael Goldfine 1313 62  64      Lemont PA US             23:16   
2     Marc Rost        19   62  96      Lansdale PA US           24:10   
3     Doug Curtiss     887  69  121     State College PA US      25:16   
4     Russell Kuhns    1533 61  134     Hamburg PA US            25:23   
5     Tony Minnici     1037 62  141     Harrisburg PA US         25:47   
6     Daniel Durst     386  65  185     Belleville PA US         26:41   
7     Frank Brannon    1402 60  275     Stroudsburg PA US        27:07   
8     Dan Miller       1854 61  373     Harrisburg PA US         27:54   
9     Mike Murphy      1665 64  332     Hazleton PA US           28:12   
10    Dominic Ferri    91   66  414     Kulpmont PA US           29:02   
11    Lee Andrews      733  66  393     Plymouth Meeting PA US   29:08   
12    Robert R Eckert  1638 63  608     Mohnton PA US            31:18   
13    Ted Montrella    1268 61  649     Collegeville PA US       31:28   
14    Richard Gabel    1469 60  775     State College PA US      31:32   
15    George Williams  1947 66  687     State College PA US      31:45   
16    Russel Schueuren 578  69  736                              31:46   
17    James Kaskie     732  66  679     Shamokin PA US           31:47   
18    David Eury       49   62  668     Shavertown PA US         31:58   
19    Rick Mercier     638  63  683     Wayne PA US              32:07   
20    Jeffrey Hyde     1979 64  854     State College PA US      32:11   
21    Michael Busges   1851 60  702     State College PA US      32:24   
22    Willard Phillips 1509 68  696     Fairfax Station VA US    32:28   
23    Mark Modaffare   276  62  843     Bellefonte PA US         32:43   
24    Don Stine        688  66  747     Somerset KY US           33:05   
25    Alonzo Bunch     129  69  896     Tyrone PA US             33:09   
26    Nick Marmontello 554  62  919     Douglassville PA US      33:11   
27    Hugh Mose        1971 68  993     State College PA US      33:23   
28    Tim Simmons      347  60  958     Douglassville PA US      33:36   
29    Steve Smith      706  67  984     Tempe AZ US              33:51   
30    Chuck Swanson    1108 62  934     State College PA US      34:44   
31    Peter Kurecian   1330 63  926     Hellertown PA US         35:08   
32    Mark Work        6637 60  941     Jefferson Township PA US 35:12   
33    Thomas Kapsha    579  68  1049    Boalsburg PA US          35:41   
34    Tom Waite        1637 60  1167    State College PA US      36:42   
35    William Jones    365  69  1238    State College PA US      36:42   
36    Ray Dequintal    1961 63  1316    Nazareth PA US           37:49   
37    Dennis McDowell  1233 68  1298    Mingovillle PA US        37:57   
38    Dan Willis       510  60  1312    State College PA US      37:58   
39    Scott Fies       1741 67  1260    Reading PA US            39:10   
40    Mike Broda       1323 62  1359    Hummelstown PA US        39:23   
41    Stephen McGregor 1976 67  1372    State College PA US      39:33   
42    John Schaeffer   1427 62  1427    Caldwell NJ US           39:58   
43    Ronald Quinn     1566 60  1337    State College PA US      40:39   
44    Jan Ulbrecht     1123 63  1453    Pennsylvania Furna PA US 40:48   
45    Joe Minnici      1790 64  1434    Harrisburg PA US         42:26   
46    Jerry Alshefski  6911 60  1574    Drums PA US              43:08   
47    Thomas McCracken 471  62  1566    Wilmington DE US         43:16   
48    Steve Barnes     382  69  1594    State College PA US      43:59   
49    John Whitehead   503  64  1600    Philipsburg PA US        44:47   
50    Mike Blehi       236  66  1708    Bellefonte PA US         48:02   
51    Joe Wren         110  66  1712    Archbald PA US           49:00   
52    Gary Lee Angle   498  67  1755    Mercersburg PA US        50:54   
53    Ken Price        832  61  1788    Prospect Park PA US      54:17   
54    Terry Cooper     359  67  1916    State College PA US      1:00:14 
55    Peter Spangler   6866 68  1863    Lock Haven PA US         1:00:29 
56    Dennis Corl      550  66  1909    Selinsgrove PA US        1:03:06 
57    Carl Forster     227  60  1941    East Amherst NY US       1:04:46 


Female 60-69
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ======================= ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Charlene Morett Curtiss 860  60  139     State College PA US 25:46   
2     Carmella Dipippa        93   63  550     Bloomsburg PA US    31:20   
3     Wendy Mercier           1314 61  684     Wayne PA US         32:07   
4     Sue Thorne              1646 63  760     State College PA US 32:16   
5     Darlene Dunay           1359 60  873     Old Forge PA US     33:50   
6     Nancy Swanson           1109 62  933     State College PA US 34:44   
7     Lynn Moyer              1607 63  1072    Bellefonte PA US    35:00   
8     Carey Barnes            383  60  1025    Raleigh NC US       35:24   
9     Jacqueline Markle       1833 61  1328    State College PA US 38:23   
10    Leslie Aikens           6673 60  1348    Millersville PA US  39:18   
11    Gloria Gladd            983  62  1413    State College PA US 39:22   
12    Diane McKnight          1021 65  1471    Blakeslee PA US     41:04   
13    Dawn Comunale           1693 67  1403    Bangor PA US        41:35   
14    Tina McCracken          473  61  1565    Wilmington DE US    43:15   
15    Susan Whitehead         502  62  1597    Philipsburg PA US   44:48   
16    Sue Price               830  60  1624    Prospect Park PA US 45:16   
17    Linda Brown             229  65  1653    Julian PA US        46:12   
18    Amy Boob                265  60  1679    Centre Hall PA US   47:09   
19    Theresa Facini          1810 67  1660                        47:33   
20    Dee Blehi               246  66  1709    Bellefonte PA US    48:17   
21    Cindy Hallahan          1097 60  1722    Pleasant Gap PA US  49:12   
22    Cindy Anders            178  63  1690    Alexandria PA US    50:33   
23    Kathie Mayo             1022 64  1761    Waukesha WI US      52:27   
24    Susan Fies              1740 63  1741    Reading PA US       52:35   
25    Debbie Durst            387  64  1756    Belleville PA US    53:19   
26    Sharon Rost             18   61  1797    Lansdale PA US      54:23   
27    Marge Gingrich          1933 67  1786    Mechanicsburg PA US 54:42   
28    Mary Claire Sibio       318  64  1795    Dunmore PA US       56:29   
29    Susan Corl              549  62  1804    Selinsgrove PA US   56:43   
30    Darcy Grande            234  65  1805    Scranton PA US      56:48   
31    Judy Rockey             253  61  1836    State College PA US 57:30   
32    Linda McTague           425  60  1857    Westville NJ US     57:54   
33    Karen Doberneck         1662 69  1870    Lewistown PA US     58:29   
34    Debbie Wagner           1240 64  1874    Hummelstown PA US   59:00   
35    Mary Pat Dolan          879  64  1894    State College PA US 59:14   
36    Polly Spangler          6865 62  1862    Lock Haven PA US    1:00:28 
37    Sue Cooper              361  66  1928    State College PA US 1:00:40 
38    Terri Scott             1631 63  1920    Lancaster PA US     1:01:15 
39    Katherine Marusa        216  60  1936    State College PA US 1:02:28 


Male 70-79
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     George Williams 1158 71  1100    Dillsburg PA US     34:58   
2     Paul Nelson     233  72  1165    Pleasant Gap PA US  38:17   
3     Harold Woodruff 1219 77  1251    State College PA US 38:59   
4     Ted Brown       1178 72  1420    State College PA US 42:00   
5     John Ireland    472  74  1484    State College PA US 42:46   
6     Dennis Myers    1009 70  1651    State College PA US 45:52   
7     Arnold Gasche   290  88  1661    State College PA US 46:40   
8     Salvatore Sibio 319  71  1910    Dunmore PA US       1:03:07 


Female 70-79
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Pat Krupski       1465 71  1777    N. Chesterfield VA US 54:48 
2     Martha Weidensaul 138  74  1846    Centre Hall PA US     58:57 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.